SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 3

Maitai 25.06.2017

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 3

Maitai 25.06.2017

 

Results NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 3

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Master 2 Male
115
LIMMER, Kris
Yes
 3:54.61---
 
279
MERRIMAN, Karl
 4:40.98+0:46.37
 
351
RICHARDSON, Glenn
Yes
 4:47.99+0:53.38
 
Master 1 Male
171
BOMBER, SirKurtLancaster
Yes
 3:29.36---
 
210
BERKETT, Hamish
Yes
 3:35.49+0:06.13
 
368
CHRISTIE, Jase
Yes
 3:37.47+0:08.11
 
49
RUSS, Corey
Yes
 3:42.68+0:13.32
 
529
WINWOOD, Tom
Yes
 3:50.58+0:21.22
 
623
SIMMONDS, Bernard
Yes
 3:56.19+0:26.83
 
778
BROWN, Fraser
Yes
 3:58.56+0:29.20
 
857
GURR, Jason
Yes
 4:03.64+0:34.28
 
919
NEWTON, Mark
Yes
 4:04.51+0:35.15
 
1020
RAGGETT, Dan
Yes
 4:04.75+0:35.39
 
1156
HORAN, James
Yes
 4:15.42+0:46.06
 
1263
LUONI, Isaac
Yes
 4:16.19+0:46.83
 
1373
MORTON, Brendan
Yes
 4:24.50+0:55.14
 
1455
TOUGHEY, Kevin
Yes
 4:24.76+0:55.40
 
1560
MORTON, Daniel
Yes
 4:48.28+1:18.92
 
Open Female
174
ATKIN, Sarah
Yes
 4:01.16---
 
254
BATEUP, Emma
Yes
 4:19.50+0:18.34
 
370
JOHNSTON, Olivia
Yes
 4:27.57+0:26.41
 
437
PERROTT, Jo
Yes
 4:38.11+0:36.95
 
559
ELVINES, Deanna
Yes
 4:50.80+0:49.64
 
Senior Male
11
MCINTYRE, Amani
Yes
 3:17.58---
 
22
LIMMER, Aidan
Yes
 3:23.24+0:05.66
 
35
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
Yes
 3:27.80+0:10.22
 
413
TODD, Sam
Yes
 3:35.59+0:18.01
 
54
DONALDSON, Jake
Yes
 3:35.71+0:18.13
 
662
CHARLES, Cody
No
 3:43.87+0:26.29
 
772
HELLIWELL, Ethan
 3:45.07+0:27.49
 
87
CLARKE, Josh
No
 3:45.84+0:28.26
 
921
BEAR, Rani
Yes
 3:48.02+0:30.44
 
1064
HAMILTON, Ricky
No
 3:51.03+0:33.45
 
1161
BOYLETT, Jake
Yes
 3:53.42+0:35.84
 
1225
WILSON, Mical
No
 3:59.83+0:42.25
 
1377
MACKENZIE-MOL, Mitchell
No
 4:02.47+0:44.89
 
1475
GALE, Jack
Yes
 4:29.50+1:11.92
 
Under 17 Male
111
GALE, Sam
Yes
 3:37.63---
 
216
BALLANCE, Todd
Yes
 3:52.54+0:14.91
 
318
RICHARDSON, Finn
Yes
 3:54.66+0:17.03
 
434
GROVER, Ethan
Yes
 4:12.76+0:35.13
 
533
BIRSS, Tayne
Yes
 4:15.29+0:37.66
 
627
O'DONNELL, Seamus
Yes
 4:20.10+0:42.47
 
728
HARDAKER, Caleb
Yes
 4:22.20+0:44.57
 
880
BATEUP, Jack
 4:30.07+0:52.44
 
952
EDWARDS, Jack
Yes
 4:47.92+1:10.29
 
Under 19 Male
13
OLIVER, Caleb
Yes
 3:32.35---
 
212
CHUNG, Hunter
Yes
 3:57.19+0:24.84
 
339
GAULER, Dominic
Yes
 3:59.04+0:26.69
 
417
LEEUW, TasmanDe
Yes
 3:59.76+0:27.41
 
535
HARRIS, Ben
Yes
 4:05.04+0:32.69
 
630
SANGSTER, Harry
Yes
 4:09.98+0:37.63
 
722
RUSSELL, Justin
Yes
 4:12.71+0:40.36
 
826
MCFADYEN, Corbin
No
 4:18.90+0:46.55
 
958
DAWSON, Fletcher
Yes
 4:19.97+0:47.62
 
1076
DICKSON, Leo
Yes
 4:29.36+0:57.01
 
1167
RUSS, Thomas
No
 4:49.39+1:17.04
 
Under 15 Male
132
ELKINGTON, Oliver
Yes
 4:21.33---
 
243
SHARP, Hunter
Yes
 4:38.28+0:16.95
 
349
DAWSON, Monty
Yes
 6:18.59+1:57.26
 
441
MCINTOSH, Robbie
Yes
 9:17.03+4:55.70
 
538
MITCHENER, Tom
No
 9:23.33+5:02.00