SPORTident TimingRockman

Rockman Swimrun

Lysefjorden 15.07.2017

Rockman Swimrun

Lysefjorden 15.07.2017

 

Results Rockman Swimrun

SwimRun 41.40 km
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Preikestolhytta

Men
1325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
16:54----
2314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
17:42-+0:48
3305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
17:47-+0:53
4303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
18:41-+1:47
5316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
21:14-+4:20
6339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
21:35-+4:41
7312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
21:57-+5:03
8324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
22:53-+5:59
9340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
22:59-+6:05
10308
N/A

GBR
23:54-+7:00
11302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
24:05-+7:11
12343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
24:33-+7:39
13334
TEAM HAX

NOR
25:31-+8:37
14307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
26:41-+9:47
15322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
29:39-+12:45
16313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
1:44:38-+1:27:44
17345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
1:47:38-+1:30:44
18327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
1:48:48-+1:31:54
19326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
1:49:19-+1:32:25
20331
GEAR BOX

RUS
1:49:21-+1:32:27
21311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
1:49:47-+1:32:53
22304
TEAM D&S

SWE
1:50:11-+1:33:17
23318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
1:51:11-+1:34:17
24335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
1:51:25-+1:34:31
25347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
1:51:56-+1:35:02
26317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
1:52:04-+1:35:10
27320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
1:52:15-+1:35:21
28321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
1:52:25-+1:35:31
29341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
1:52:47-+1:35:53
30319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
1:52:55-+1:36:01
31315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
1:53:09-+1:36:15
32329
VIKINGS A

GBR
1:53:15-+1:36:21
33338
VIKINGS B

GBR
1:53:34-+1:36:40
34310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
1:53:38-+1:36:44
35330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
1:54:04-+1:37:10
36332
NOCOLD

SWE
1:54:22-+1:37:28
37301
TINY TITANS

NOR
1:54:36-+1:37:42
38337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
1:54:52-+1:37:58
39336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
1:55:00-+1:38:06
40344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
1:55:13-+1:38:19
41333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
1:55:22-+1:38:28
42306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
1:56:03-+1:39:09
Mix
1121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
18:29----
2120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
18:56-+0:27
3101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
19:06-+0:37
4104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
19:22-+0:53
5105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
19:58-+1:29
6115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
20:27-+1:58
7117
GOD JUL!

NOR
20:54-+2:25
8102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
21:10-+2:41
9112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
25:02-+6:33
10107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
1:44:30-+1:26:01
11100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
1:45:15-+1:26:46
12118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
1:46:29-+1:28:00
13109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
1:48:22-+1:29:53
14106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
1:51:50-+1:33:21
15108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
1:53:58-+1:35:29
16111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
1:55:06-+1:36:37
17114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
1:55:33-+1:37:04
18103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
1:55:59-+1:37:30
Women
1201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
21:49----
2205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
21:53-+0:04
3204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
22:16-+0:27
4207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
1:48:12-+1:26:23
5203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
1:48:17-+1:26:28
6202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
1:52:38-+1:30:49
7206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
1:56:16-+1:34:27

2. Stage: Preikestolen

Men
1314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
43:06----
2305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
45:27-+2:21
3303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
46:00-+2:54
4339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
47:20-+4:14
5312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
49:09-+6:03
6324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
49:28-+6:22
7313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
50:05-+6:59
8325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
51:02-+7:56
9343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
51:37-+8:31
10308
N/A

GBR
51:42-+8:36
11340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
51:47-+8:41
12302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
51:59-+8:53
13336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
52:00-+8:54
14320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
52:11-+9:05
15345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
52:28-+9:22
16334
TEAM HAX

NOR
52:47-+9:41
17331
GEAR BOX

RUS
53:07-+10:01
18327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
53:40-+10:34
19316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
53:58-+10:52
20326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
54:48-+11:42
21304
TEAM D&S

SWE
55:19-+12:13
22318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
55:23-+12:17
23301
TINY TITANS

NOR
56:33-+13:27
24338
VIKINGS B

GBR
56:53-+13:47
25335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
57:31-+14:25
26322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
57:54-+14:48
27307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
58:05-+14:59
28315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
58:10-+15:04
28319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
58:10-+15:04
30341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
58:26-+15:20
31332
NOCOLD

SWE
58:34-+15:28
32347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
1:00:06-+17:00
33333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
1:01:09-+18:03
34321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
1:01:18-+18:12
35329
VIKINGS A

GBR
1:01:35-+18:29
36311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
1:02:07-+19:01
37306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
1:02:58-+19:52
38344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
1:03:38-+20:32
39330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
1:04:03-+20:57
40337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
1:05:33-+22:27
41317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
1:06:03-+22:57
42310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
1:07:30-+24:24
Mix
1101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
45:16----
2121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
45:46-+0:30
3120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
47:33-+2:17
4107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
48:15-+2:59
5115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
48:23-+3:07
6104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
48:43-+3:27
7105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
49:46-+4:30
8117
GOD JUL!

NOR
50:15-+4:59
9102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
53:07-+7:51
10112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
53:57-+8:41
11100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
55:18-+10:02
12109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
55:40-+10:24
13106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
56:11-+10:55
14118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
57:04-+11:48
15103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
1:02:30-+17:14
16114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
1:03:43-+18:27
17108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
1:04:22-+19:06
18111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
1:04:27-+19:11
Women
1204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
48:58----
2201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
49:23-+0:25
3205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
51:46-+2:48
4207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
56:10-+7:12
5202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
58:10-+9:12
6203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
58:23-+9:25
7206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
1:06:54-+17:56

3. Stage: Bratteli

Men
1308
N/A

GBR
36:30----
2314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
37:10-+0:40
3340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
37:22-+0:52
4305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
37:28-+0:58
5303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
37:36-+1:06
6312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
37:57-+1:27
7302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
39:49-+3:19
8324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
40:17-+3:47
9334
TEAM HAX

NOR
40:23-+3:53
10304
TEAM D&S

SWE
41:38-+5:08
11322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
41:49-+5:19
12307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
41:50-+5:20
13338
VIKINGS B

GBR
42:00-+5:30
14301
TINY TITANS

NOR
42:25-+5:55
15339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
42:39-+6:09
16316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
42:58-+6:28
17320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
43:22-+6:52
18318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
43:59-+7:29
19345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
44:03-+7:33
20326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
44:43-+8:13
21332
NOCOLD

SWE
44:52-+8:22
22331
GEAR BOX

RUS
44:54-+8:24
23333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
45:42-+9:12
23313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
45:42-+9:12
23325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
45:42-+9:12
26311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
45:53-+9:23
27347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
46:11-+9:41
28343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
46:36-+10:06
29327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
48:11-+11:41
30321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
48:51-+12:21
31336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
49:00-+12:30
32329
VIKINGS A

GBR
49:26-+12:56
33341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
49:44-+13:14
34330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
49:50-+13:20
35319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
50:38-+14:08
36337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
50:49-+14:19
37335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
50:52-+14:22
38344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
50:54-+14:24
39306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
51:11-+14:41
40315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
51:36-+15:06
41310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
55:16-+18:46
42317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
56:43-+20:13
Mix
1121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
36:31----
2101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
40:03-+3:32
3120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
41:04-+4:33
4117
GOD JUL!

NOR
41:07-+4:36
5105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
41:52-+5:21
6104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
42:30-+5:59
7115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
43:19-+6:48
8106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
43:33-+7:02
9107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
43:48-+7:17
10114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
44:10-+7:39
11102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
45:34-+9:03
12112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
45:38-+9:07
13100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
46:20-+9:49
14109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
48:35-+12:04
15111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
48:36-+12:05
16103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
50:24-+13:53
17118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
52:25-+15:54
18108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
53:05-+16:34
Women
1204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
40:23----
2205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
43:00-+2:37
3201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
43:14-+2:51
4202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
46:41-+6:18
5206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
49:44-+9:21
6207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
50:06-+9:43
7203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
53:08-+12:45

4. Stage: Bakken kai

Men
1314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
1:41:42----
2308
N/A

GBR
1:44:01-+2:19
3303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
1:47:54-+6:12
4312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
1:48:21-+6:39
5305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
1:49:22-+7:40
6334
TEAM HAX

NOR
1:49:27-+7:45
7307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
1:51:20-+9:38
8339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
1:52:33-+10:51
9302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
1:55:48-+14:06
10343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
1:57:13-+15:31
11340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
1:58:09-+16:27
12320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
2:02:01-+20:19
13345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
2:02:16-+20:34
14324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
2:04:59-+23:17
15325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
2:08:01-+26:19
16304
TEAM D&S

SWE
2:11:18-+29:36
17318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
2:12:25-+30:43
18347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
2:18:24-+36:42
19329
VIKINGS A

GBR
2:18:25-+36:43
20332
NOCOLD

SWE
2:18:52-+37:10
21313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
2:20:02-+38:20
22333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
2:20:06-+38:24
23321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
2:21:43-+40:01
24336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
2:24:00-+42:18
25306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
2:25:45-+44:03
26331
GEAR BOX

RUS
2:26:28-+44:46
27316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
2:27:28-+45:46
28326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
2:27:56-+46:14
29301
TINY TITANS

NOR
2:28:57-+47:15
30322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
2:30:38-+48:56
31317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
2:37:23-+55:41
32327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
2:38:59-+57:17
33330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
2:40:06-+58:24
34344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
2:42:00-+1:00:18
35341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
2:42:26-+1:00:44
36311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
2:43:11-+1:01:29
37335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
2:43:15-+1:01:33
38310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
2:44:02-+1:02:20
39315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
2:45:14-+1:03:32
40319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
2:49:58-+1:08:16
41337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
2:50:52-+1:09:10
42338
VIKINGS B

GBR
3:15:36-+1:33:54
Mix
1121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
1:38:55----
2120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
1:45:44-+6:49
3101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
1:54:55-+16:00
4117
GOD JUL!

NOR
1:56:41-+17:46
5104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
2:00:14-+21:19
6114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
2:00:26-+21:31
7115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
2:00:56-+22:01
8105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
2:04:32-+25:37
9112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
2:12:18-+33:23
10102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
2:18:54-+39:59
11100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
2:22:11-+43:16
12103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
2:23:16-+44:21
13107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
2:27:18-+48:23
14109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
2:27:48-+48:53
15106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
2:28:24-+49:29
16111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
2:30:21-+51:26
17108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
2:38:28-+59:33
18118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
2:44:36-+1:05:41
Women
1205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
1:53:21----
2204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
1:57:25-+4:04
3201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
2:02:37-+9:16
4202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
2:19:52-+26:31
5206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
2:29:05-+35:44
6203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
2:29:58-+36:37
7207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
2:35:04-+41:43

5. Stage: Sognesand

Men
1322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
29:55----
2314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
30:07-+0:12
3305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
31:14-+1:19
4339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
33:32-+3:37
5303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
35:12-+5:17
6313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
36:48-+6:53
7325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
36:54-+6:59
8340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
38:19-+8:24
9345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
39:07-+9:12
10316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
40:20-+10:25
11308
N/A

GBR
40:26-+10:31
12307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
40:40-+10:45
13312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
40:48-+10:53
14324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
41:24-+11:29
15302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
41:30-+11:35
16326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
41:43-+11:48
17343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
41:55-+12:00
18327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
43:42-+13:47
19318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
43:45-+13:50
20304
TEAM D&S

SWE
44:14-+14:19
21331
GEAR BOX

RUS
44:32-+14:37
22317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
45:21-+15:26
23334
TEAM HAX

NOR
45:33-+15:38
24315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
47:29-+17:34
25341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
47:44-+17:49
26320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
49:06-+19:11
27347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
49:13-+19:18
28311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
49:39-+19:44
29337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
49:53-+19:58
30310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
50:42-+20:47
31330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
51:38-+21:43
32335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
51:42-+21:47
33319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
52:02-+22:07
34338
VIKINGS B

GBR
52:44-+22:49
35321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
52:55-+23:00
36306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
54:12-+24:17
37332
NOCOLD

SWE
54:41-+24:46
38344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
54:56-+25:01
39336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
1:00:00-+30:05
40329
VIKINGS A

GBR
1:00:36-+30:41
41333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
1:01:23-+31:28
42301
TINY TITANS

NOR
1:01:47-+31:52
Mix
1120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
32:16----
2121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
33:04-+0:48
3104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
33:56-+1:40
4101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
34:14-+1:58
5102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
34:37-+2:21
6115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
35:12-+2:56
7117
GOD JUL!

NOR
35:30-+3:14
8107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
38:27-+6:11
9105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
38:53-+6:37
10100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
39:22-+7:06
11112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
40:30-+8:14
12109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
43:46-+11:30
13118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
44:07-+11:51
14108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
49:26-+17:10
15106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
51:34-+19:18
16111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
53:09-+20:53
17103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
55:31-+23:15
18114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
55:39-+23:23
Women
1204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
35:27----
2201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
37:55-+2:28
3205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
38:21-+2:54
4207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
39:46-+4:19
5203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
42:00-+6:33
6202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
50:23-+14:56
7206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
53:46-+18:19

6. Stage: Kåsaklubben

Men
1322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
1:04----
2314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
25:00-+23:56
3336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
25:42-+24:38
4334
TEAM HAX

NOR
27:06-+26:02
5303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
27:33-+26:29
6305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
28:11-+27:07
7302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
28:43-+27:39
8312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
29:10-+28:06
9307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
29:40-+28:36
10340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
29:58-+28:54
11306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
31:40-+30:36
12308
N/A

GBR
31:59-+30:55
13320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
32:11-+31:07
14333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
32:19-+31:15
15324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
32:34-+31:30
16315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
33:17-+32:13
17331
GEAR BOX

RUS
33:20-+32:16
18332
NOCOLD

SWE
33:34-+32:30
19301
TINY TITANS

NOR
34:35-+33:31
20318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
35:16-+34:12
21347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
35:17-+34:13
22345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
35:39-+34:35
23339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
36:26-+35:22
24316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
37:34-+36:30
25329
VIKINGS A

GBR
37:45-+36:41
26343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
38:00-+36:56
27304
TEAM D&S

SWE
38:59-+37:55
28313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
39:25-+38:21
29338
VIKINGS B

GBR
39:59-+38:55
30317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
40:36-+39:32
31344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
40:40-+39:36
32326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
41:19-+40:15
33321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
41:46-+40:42
34337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
43:25-+42:21
35327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
43:43-+42:39
36325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
44:00-+42:56
37310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
44:09-+43:05
38335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
44:57-+43:53
39341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
45:58-+44:54
40319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
47:46-+46:42
41311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
49:14-+48:10
42330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
55:29-+54:25
Mix
1121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
24:56----
2120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
27:28-+2:32
3101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
29:27-+4:31
4114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
30:51-+5:55
5117
GOD JUL!

NOR
31:38-+6:42
6104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
34:43-+9:47
7105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
34:51-+9:55
8115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
37:58-+13:02
9103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
38:38-+13:42
10107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
39:17-+14:21
11112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
39:22-+14:26
12109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
40:40-+15:44
13100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
42:54-+17:58
14102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
43:12-+18:16
15111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
45:37-+20:41
16106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
46:32-+21:36
17108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
47:41-+22:45
18118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
52:05-+27:09
Women
1204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
30:08----
2205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
31:43-+1:35
3201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
33:01-+2:53
4202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
34:39-+4:31
5203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
38:30-+8:22
6207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
41:32-+11:24
7206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
41:58-+11:50

7. Stage: Flørli

Men
1343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
48:05----
2314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
48:08-+0:03
3312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
48:57-+0:52
4308
N/A

GBR
49:21-+1:16
5340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
52:16-+4:11
6324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
52:50-+4:45
7322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
52:53-+4:48
8307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
52:58-+4:53
9303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
53:23-+5:18
10305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
53:40-+5:35
11326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
54:19-+6:14
12334
TEAM HAX

NOR
54:38-+6:33
13302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
58:13-+10:08
14318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
58:17-+10:12
15316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
58:19-+10:14
16304
TEAM D&S

SWE
59:40-+11:35
17306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
1:00:10-+12:05
18345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
1:00:22-+12:17
19339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
1:01:06-+13:01
20332
NOCOLD

SWE
1:01:23-+13:18
21320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
1:01:52-+13:47
22311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
1:03:07-+15:02
23315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
1:03:35-+15:30
24338
VIKINGS B

GBR
1:03:36-+15:31
25347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
1:03:56-+15:51
26333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
1:04:19-+16:14
27325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
1:04:26-+16:21
28337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
1:04:32-+16:27
29310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
1:04:34-+16:29
30336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
1:07:10-+19:05
30344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
1:07:10-+19:05
32301
TINY TITANS

NOR
1:07:24-+19:19
33317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
1:08:08-+20:03
34330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
1:09:00-+20:55
35335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
1:09:32-+21:27
36331
GEAR BOX

RUS
1:11:16-+23:11
37321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
1:11:51-+23:46
38313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
1:12:55-+24:50
39327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
1:13:45-+25:40
40341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
1:14:37-+26:32
41329
VIKINGS A

GBR
1:15:11-+27:06
42319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
1:21:24-+33:19
Mix
1121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
44:22----
2120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
50:17-+5:55
3101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
52:44-+8:22
4104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
53:16-+8:54
5105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
53:23-+9:01
6115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
53:45-+9:23
7102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
54:19-+9:57
8117
GOD JUL!

NOR
55:50-+11:28
9112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
56:01-+11:39
10106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
59:25-+15:03
11107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
1:00:22-+16:00
12114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
1:01:17-+16:55
13100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
1:05:13-+20:51
14103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
1:06:50-+22:28
14111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
1:06:50-+22:28
16109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
1:07:33-+23:11
17118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
1:09:31-+25:09
18108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
1:12:23-+28:01
Women
1204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
47:09----
2201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
50:05-+2:56
3205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
52:21-+5:12
4207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
59:55-+12:46
5202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
1:06:02-+18:53
6206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
1:06:09-+19:00
7203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
1:06:17-+19:08

8. Stage: Ternevatnet

Men
1314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
30:35----
2305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
30:51-+0:16
3339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
33:16-+2:41
4313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
34:20-+3:45
5325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
34:21-+3:46
6303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
34:30-+3:55
7316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
40:19-+9:44
8340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
40:56-+10:21
9307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
41:31-+10:56
10312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
41:56-+11:21
11334
TEAM HAX

NOR
42:18-+11:43
12345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
42:26-+11:51
13302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
43:05-+12:30
14336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
43:18-+12:43
15327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
43:23-+12:48
16308
N/A

GBR
43:40-+13:05
17324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
43:55-+13:20
18343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
44:33-+13:58
19335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
44:46-+14:11
20326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
46:36-+16:01
21321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
47:05-+16:30
22331
GEAR BOX

RUS
47:32-+16:57
23338
VIKINGS B

GBR
47:44-+17:09
24317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
48:16-+17:41
25311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
48:23-+17:48
26315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
48:48-+18:13
27318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
49:12-+18:37
28320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
49:43-+19:08
29329
VIKINGS A

GBR
50:11-+19:36
30319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
50:18-+19:43
31341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
50:40-+20:05
32344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
52:08-+21:33
33304
TEAM D&S

SWE
52:48-+22:13
34322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
53:49-+23:14
35332
NOCOLD

SWE
54:13-+23:38
36310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
54:30-+23:55
37347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
54:37-+24:02
38330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
55:15-+24:40
39301
TINY TITANS

NOR
56:34-+25:59
40337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
58:21-+27:46
41306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
59:29-+28:54
42333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
1:04:39-+34:04
Mix
1121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
31:43----
2120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
32:17-+0:34
3104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
33:33-+1:50
4115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
35:12-+3:29
5101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
35:24-+3:41
6102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
35:36-+3:53
7117
GOD JUL!

NOR
36:36-+4:53
8105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
37:46-+6:03
9100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
38:20-+6:37
10107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
39:45-+8:02
11118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
40:53-+9:10
12106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
41:16-+9:33
13112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
44:17-+12:34
14109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
46:53-+15:10
15108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
49:07-+17:24
16111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
51:23-+19:40
17103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
55:06-+23:23
18114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
1:05:25-+33:42
Women
1205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
37:38----
2204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
39:52-+2:14
3201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
41:29-+3:51
4207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
43:01-+5:23
5203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
49:12-+11:34
6202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
55:39-+18:01
7206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
1:04:29-+26:51

9. Stage: Klubbatjørna

Men
1314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
2:46----
2304
TEAM D&S

SWE
3:16-+0:30
3303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
3:29-+0:43
4343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
3:37-+0:51
5305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
3:47-+1:01
6316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
3:49-+1:03
7334
TEAM HAX

NOR
4:17-+1:31
8339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
4:26-+1:40
9308
N/A

GBR
4:37-+1:51
10312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
4:38-+1:52
11340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
4:42-+1:56
12327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
4:54-+2:08
13324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
4:57-+2:11
14317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
5:04-+2:18
15318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
5:21-+2:35
16313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
5:27-+2:41
17336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
5:35-+2:49
18347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
5:40-+2:54
19326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
5:52-+3:06
20332
NOCOLD

SWE
6:08-+3:22
21306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
6:15-+3:29
22310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
6:22-+3:36
23321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
6:24-+3:38
24345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
6:35-+3:49
25307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
6:52-+4:06
26315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
6:54-+4:08
27320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
6:55-+4:09
28322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
7:05-+4:19
29325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
7:13-+4:27
30311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
7:17-+4:31
31302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
7:27-+4:41
32341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
7:46-+5:00
33333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
8:40-+5:54
34335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
8:43-+5:57
35337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
8:47-+6:01
36331
GEAR BOX

RUS
8:48-+6:02
37344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
9:27-+6:41
38338
VIKINGS B

GBR
10:23-+7:37
39319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
11:41-+8:55
40329
VIKINGS A

GBR
12:10-+9:24
41330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
14:04-+11:18
42301
TINY TITANS

NOR
20:41-+17:55
Mix
1121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
2:14----
2102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
2:44-+0:30
3120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
3:22-+1:08
4101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
3:25-+1:11
5104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
3:51-+1:37
6115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
4:11-+1:57
7105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
4:30-+2:16
7107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
4:30-+2:16
9117
GOD JUL!

NOR
5:09-+2:55
10112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
5:29-+3:15
11114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
5:42-+3:28
12100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
6:12-+3:58
12109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
6:12-+3:58
14118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
6:37-+4:23
15103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
7:08-+4:54
16106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
8:02-+5:48
17111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
11:03-+8:49
18108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
12:18-+10:04
Women
1204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
3:25----
2203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
3:28-+0:03
3205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
3:35-+0:10
4201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
3:59-+0:34
5202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
5:16-+1:51
6207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
6:14-+2:49
7206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
10:40-+7:15

10. Stage: Flørli

Men
1308
N/A

GBR
42:50----
2343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
43:15-+0:25
3307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
47:41-+4:51
4305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
48:07-+5:17
5314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
48:29-+5:39
6304
TEAM D&S

SWE
48:36-+5:46
7312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
48:43-+5:53
8324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
49:41-+6:51
9326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
50:24-+7:34
10316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
50:39-+7:49
11334
TEAM HAX

NOR
52:28-+9:38
12315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
52:37-+9:47
13338
VIKINGS B

GBR
53:02-+10:12
14302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
55:15-+12:25
15340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
55:52-+13:02
16329
VIKINGS A

GBR
56:40-+13:50
17322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
56:55-+14:05
18320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
57:03-+14:13
19339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
57:45-+14:55
20303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
57:57-+15:07
21347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
58:05-+15:15
22318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
58:47-+15:57
23333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
59:12-+16:22
24313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
1:00:22-+17:32
25311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
1:00:45-+17:55
26321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
1:00:56-+18:06
27327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
1:05:38-+22:48
28344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
1:07:15-+24:25
29331
GEAR BOX

RUS
1:07:54-+25:04
30306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
1:08:16-+25:26
31336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
1:08:26-+25:36
32319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
1:09:05-+26:15
33337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
1:09:44-+26:54
34310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
1:11:21-+28:31
35332
NOCOLD

SWE
1:11:33-+28:43
36301
TINY TITANS

NOR
1:14:19-+31:29
37345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
1:15:11-+32:21
38330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
1:16:08-+33:18
39341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
1:16:18-+33:28
40317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
1:17:41-+34:51
41335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
1:18:11-+35:21
42325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
1:19:59-+37:09
Mix
1121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
41:37----
2115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
48:10-+6:33
3120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
48:11-+6:34
4106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
49:48-+8:11
5105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
49:50-+8:13
6104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
50:00-+8:23
7112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
50:44-+9:07
8117
GOD JUL!

NOR
52:45-+11:08
9107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
54:17-+12:40
10102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
56:02-+14:25
11101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
57:51-+16:14
12100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
58:09-+16:32
13103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
59:23-+17:46
14114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
1:03:22-+21:45
15118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
1:04:51-+23:14
16109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
1:06:11-+24:34
17111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
1:07:33-+25:56
18108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
1:19:48-+38:11
Women
1201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
44:02----
2204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
47:23-+3:21
3205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
53:42-+9:40
4202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
58:21-+14:19
5207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
1:00:11-+16:09
6206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
1:12:44-+28:42
7203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
1:12:49-+28:47

11. Stage: Finish

Men
1326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
1:20:47----
2304
TEAM D&S

SWE
1:25:32-+4:45
3306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
1:26:39-+5:52
4347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
1:26:50-+6:03
5336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
1:27:48-+7:01
6318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
1:28:44-+7:57
7320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
1:30:24-+9:37
8315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
1:31:12-+10:25
9332
NOCOLD

SWE
1:33:06-+12:19
10321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
1:35:22-+14:35
11301
TINY TITANS

NOR
1:37:43-+16:56
12333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
1:39:24-+18:37
13327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
1:43:20-+22:33
14310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
1:44:20-+23:33
15345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
1:44:29-+23:42
16329
VIKINGS A

GBR
1:45:28-+24:41
17317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
1:46:18-+25:31
18337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
1:49:13-+28:26
19338
VIKINGS B

GBR
1:50:26-+29:39
20331
GEAR BOX

RUS
1:50:40-+29:53
21313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
1:51:19-+30:32
22325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
1:51:29-+30:42
23308
N/A

GBR
1:51:57-+31:10
24335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
1:54:39-+33:52
25344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
1:57:45-+36:58
26341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
1:58:10-+37:23
27311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
2:01:03-+40:16
28343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
2:01:47-+41:00
29314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
2:01:53-+41:06
30319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
2:04:37-+43:50
31312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
2:07:03-+46:16
32307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
2:08:24-+47:37
33303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
2:08:33-+47:46
34305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
2:09:43-+48:56
35302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
2:19:37-+58:50
36334
TEAM HAX

NOR
2:20:44-+59:57
37330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
2:21:21-+1:00:34
38316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
2:22:41-+1:01:54
39324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
2:27:26-+1:06:39
40339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
2:27:52-+1:07:05
41322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
2:33:18-+1:12:31
42340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
2:50:23-+1:29:36
Mix
1114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
1:25:53----
2100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
1:28:53-+3:00
3107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
1:31:41-+5:48
4109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
1:41:27-+15:34
5111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
1:47:31-+21:38
6121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
1:49:11-+23:18
7118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
1:50:13-+24:20
8106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
1:56:55-+31:02
9104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
1:59:01-+33:08
10103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
2:02:11-+36:18
11108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
2:04:18-+38:25
12120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
2:04:31-+38:38
13101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
2:06:48-+40:55
14115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
2:09:31-+43:38
15117
GOD JUL!

NOR
2:19:49-+53:56
16112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
2:20:25-+54:32
17105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
2:22:34-+56:41
18102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
2:37:20-+1:11:27
Women
1202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
1:25:54----
2207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
1:32:37-+6:43
3203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
1:43:15-+17:21
4204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
1:57:17-+31:23
5206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
1:58:03-+32:09
6205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
2:11:08-+45:14
7201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
2:14:15-+48:21