SPORTident TimingRockman

Rockman Swimrun

Lysefjorden 15.07.2017

Rockman Swimrun

Lysefjorden 15.07.2017

 

Results Rockman Swimrun

SwimRun 41.40 km
   
Total
   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind 
Total
1121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
Mix8:06:4811:46---
2314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
Men8:26:3812:15+19:50
3120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
Mix8:51:3912:51+44:51
4305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
Men8:55:3712:57+48:49
5308
N/A

GBR
Men9:00:5713:04+54:09
6204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
Women9:09:4313:17+1:02:55
7303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
Men9:10:4813:19+1:04:00
8312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
Men9:18:3913:30+1:11:51
9104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
Mix9:19:0913:31+1:12:21
10101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
Mix9:19:1313:31+1:12:25
11115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
Mix9:37:0413:57+1:30:16
12205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
Women9:38:2813:59+1:31:40
13343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
Men9:41:1114:03+1:34:23
14201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
Women9:41:4914:04+1:35:01
15307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
Men9:45:4214:09+1:38:54
16117
GOD JUL!

NOR
Mix9:46:1414:10+1:39:26
17334
TEAM HAX

NOR
Men9:55:1214:23+1:48:24
18105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
Mix9:57:5514:27+1:51:07
19339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
Men9:58:3014:28+1:51:42
20302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
Men10:05:3114:38+1:58:43
21324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
Men10:10:2414:45+2:03:36
22325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
Men10:20:0114:59+2:13:13
23340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
Men10:22:4315:03+2:15:55
24112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
Mix10:33:4315:19+2:26:55
25322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
Men10:34:5915:21+2:28:11
26316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
Men10:39:1915:27+2:32:31
27102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
Mix10:42:3515:32+2:35:47
28304
TEAM D&S

SWE
Men11:11:3116:14+3:04:43
29107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
Mix11:12:1016:15+3:05:22
30320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
Men11:17:0316:22+3:10:15
31326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
Men11:17:4616:23+3:10:58
32318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
Men11:22:2016:29+3:15:32
33100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
Mix11:28:0716:38+3:21:19
34345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
Men11:30:1416:41+3:23:26
35313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
Men11:41:0316:57+3:34:15
36347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
Men11:50:1517:10+3:43:27
37114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
Mix11:52:0117:12+3:45:13
38207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
Women11:52:4817:14+3:46:00
39202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
Women11:53:3517:15+3:46:47
40336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
Men11:57:5917:21+3:51:11
41332
NOCOLD

SWE
Men12:11:1817:40+4:04:30
42315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
Men12:12:0117:41+4:05:13
43109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
Mix12:13:0717:43+4:06:19
44106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
Mix12:13:3017:44+4:06:42
45331
GEAR BOX

RUS
Men12:17:5217:50+4:11:04
46321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
Men12:20:3617:54+4:13:48
47306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
Men12:22:3817:57+4:15:50
48203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
Women12:25:1718:01+4:18:29
49327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
Men12:28:0318:05+4:21:15
50333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
Men12:32:1518:11+4:25:27
51329
VIKINGS A

GBR
Men12:40:4218:23+4:33:54
52118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
Mix12:48:5118:35+4:42:03
53301
TINY TITANS

NOR
Men12:55:3418:45+4:48:46
54103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
Mix12:56:5618:46+4:50:08
55311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
Men13:00:2618:52+4:53:38
56111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
Mix13:01:3618:53+4:54:48
57317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
Men13:03:3718:56+4:56:49
58338
VIKINGS B

GBR
Men13:05:5719:00+4:59:09
59335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
Men13:15:3319:13+5:08:45
60310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
Men13:16:2419:15+5:09:36
61344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
Men13:21:0619:22+5:14:18
62341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
Men13:24:3619:27+5:17:48
63337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
Men13:26:0119:29+5:19:13
64206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
Women13:29:4819:34+5:23:00
65108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
Mix13:44:5419:56+5:38:06
66319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
Men13:48:3420:01+5:41:46
67330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
Men14:10:5820:34+6:04:10
DNF342
TEAM DRYROBE

NED
Men---
 
DNF110
PASTY MET HAGELSLAG

NED
Mix---
 
DNF116
JAC-LI

NOR
Mix---
 
DNF346
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
Men---
 
DNF323
FURLANS

ITA
Men---
 
DNF348
LEYENDAS

ESP
Men---
 
DNF328
KALASHNIKOV TEAM

RUS
Men---