SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD Bambi

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017


Overview
Organizer: SloEnduro / ŠD Bambi
Competitors Total: 64
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-08-28 12:07
 

Results SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Stage 1

Juniors U19
115
KOKELJ, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:20.42---
217
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR

SLO
SINTER BRAKES TEAM2:39.24+0:18.82
314
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS2:40.54+0:20.12
453
BIZJAK, Nejc

SLO
2:48.70+0:28.28
Master 1
150
MUZGA, Jernej

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:31.31---
28
TANCIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:34.54+0:03.23
370
HOLZ, Andrej

SLO
PVG GULČ2:38.08+0:06.77
45
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:38.97+0:07.66
59
JERIČ, Uroš

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:41.94+0:10.63
618
BOBAN, Slaven

CRO
BK OPUšTENO2:49.37+0:18.06
749
LEONARDI, Andrea

ITA
ASD 360 MTB2:56.89+0:25.58
Master 2
12
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG2:24.73---
279
TAUCER, David

ITA
2:31.93+0:07.20
34
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:36.22+0:11.49
451
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB2:53.65+0:28.92
512
MOTTES, Marco

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA2:54.59+0:29.86
680
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF2:55.42+0:30.69
739
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:01.59+0:36.86
Men
11
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:19.42---
255
KVAS, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:30.09+0:10.67
377
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:30.85+0:11.43
411
BREGAR, Rok

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:31.55+0:12.13
53
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:34.79+0:15.37
675
MELIČ, Martin

ITA
2:53.80+0:34.38
Women
123
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:45.14---
224
TANCIK, Ana

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:53.98+0:08.84
328
CERAR, Teja

SLO
3:15.93+0:30.79
425
COS, Eli

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA3:20.19+0:35.05
526
HERGESELL, Theresa

AUT
VELOCHICKS.AT3:42.09+0:56.95
627
VIDOVIČ, Tina

SLO
4:21.47+1:36.33
Hobi
113
PISANEC, Bostjan

SLO
BREZ KLUBA2:26.49---
27
OBLAK, Jernej

SLO
2:26.85+0:00.36
335
PISTOR, Matej

SLO
AED MARIBOR2:31.32+0:04.83
410
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:31.55+0:05.06
546
BERNOT, Grega

SLO
2:32.13+0:05.64
643
OBREZA, Aleš

SLO
INFINITI2:35.32+0:08.83
76
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
2:38.20+0:11.71
863
FERLINC, Gašper

SLO
2:40.88+0:14.39
958
SCHAFFER, Matej

SLO
2:45.05+0:18.56
1057
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

SLO
2:45.56+0:19.07
1161
HOČEVAR, Mark

SLO
2:46.32+0:19.83
1247
JARC, Gašper

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ2:46.36+0:19.87
1359
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

SLO
2:47.19+0:20.70
1468
PREZELJ, Miha

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:48.30+0:21.81
1534
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick

AUT
LEMUR RACING2:48.67+0:22.18
1636
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS2:49.37+0:22.88
1764
ERŽEN, Blaž

SLO
2:49.46+0:22.97
1820
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

SLO
2:51.12+0:24.63
1972
GRITSCH, Michael

AUT
2:51.40+0:24.91
2078
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

SLO
2:52.20+0:25.71
2165
EBERL, Bernhard

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT2:52.89+0:26.40
2269
ČERNIČ, Erazem

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:53.19+0:26.70
2344
GARTNER, Klemen

SLO
MTB ŽELEZNIKI2:53.35+0:26.86
2448
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS2:53.94+0:27.45
2567
KAMENŠEK, Jože

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA2:54.23+0:27.74
2642
ROTAR, Rok

SLO
3:00.39+0:33.90
2760
KAVŠČEK, Grega

SLO
3:00.61+0:34.12
2838
LENZ, Jakob

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:03.05+0:36.56
2956
WIESER, Alexander

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT3:03.52+0:37.03
3037
LENZ, Paul

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:12.79+0:46.30
3162
GERŠAK, Žan

SLO
3:29.75+1:03.26
3271
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

AUT
3:38.84+1:12.35
3374
SIRK, Lovro

SLO
5:40.60+3:14.11
3440
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
5:44.77+3:18.28

Stage 2

Juniors U19
115
KOKELJ, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM5:02.59---
217
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR

SLO
SINTER BRAKES TEAM5:35.51+0:32.92
314
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS5:38.41+0:35.82
453
BIZJAK, Nejc

SLO
6:10.67+1:08.08
Master 1
18
TANCIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:10.42---
270
HOLZ, Andrej

SLO
PVG GULČ5:13.66+0:03.24
39
JERIČ, Uroš

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:19.65+0:09.23
45
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:22.50+0:12.08
550
MUZGA, Jernej

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:27.04+0:16.62
618
BOBAN, Slaven

CRO
BK OPUšTENO5:52.92+0:42.50
749
LEONARDI, Andrea

ITA
ASD 360 MTB5:53.81+0:43.39
Master 2
12
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:04.50---
279
TAUCER, David

ITA
5:19.88+0:15.38
34
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:27.42+0:22.92
480
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF5:30.51+0:26.01
551
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB6:00.18+0:55.68
639
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:09.46+1:04.96
712
MOTTES, Marco

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA6:37.67+1:33.17
Men
11
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:58.19---
277
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:05.79+0:07.60
311
BREGAR, Rok

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:14.78+0:16.59
43
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:31.63+0:33.44
555
KVAS, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM5:37.77+0:39.58
675
MELIČ, Martin

ITA
6:16.99+1:18.80
Women
123
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:41.24---
224
TANCIK, Ana

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:55.02+0:13.78
325
COS, Eli

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA6:41.42+1:00.18
428
CERAR, Teja

SLO
7:02.54+1:21.30
526
HERGESELL, Theresa

AUT
VELOCHICKS.AT8:02.04+2:20.80
627
VIDOVIČ, Tina

SLO
8:37.29+2:56.05
Hobi
17
OBLAK, Jernej

SLO
5:08.93---
210
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:10.47+0:01.54
313
PISANEC, Bostjan

SLO
BREZ KLUBA5:10.71+0:01.78
446
BERNOT, Grega

SLO
5:21.92+0:12.99
563
FERLINC, Gašper

SLO
5:26.09+0:17.16
635
PISTOR, Matej

SLO
AED MARIBOR5:26.26+0:17.33
76
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
5:31.13+0:22.20
834
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick

AUT
LEMUR RACING5:34.90+0:25.97
958
SCHAFFER, Matej

SLO
5:39.28+0:30.35
1057
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

SLO
5:42.35+0:33.42
1120
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

SLO
5:44.39+0:35.46
1264
ERŽEN, Blaž

SLO
5:45.09+0:36.16
1361
HOČEVAR, Mark

SLO
5:46.71+0:37.78
1468
PREZELJ, Miha

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:49.36+0:40.43
1559
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

SLO
5:51.81+0:42.88
1644
GARTNER, Klemen

SLO
MTB ŽELEZNIKI5:52.61+0:43.68
1747
JARC, Gašper

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:56.22+0:47.29
1867
KAMENŠEK, Jože

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA5:57.23+0:48.30
1936
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS5:58.07+0:49.14
2038
LENZ, Jakob

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:59.93+0:51.00
2137
LENZ, Paul

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:00.32+0:51.39
2248
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:01.98+0:53.05
2365
EBERL, Bernhard

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT6:02.89+0:53.96
2472
GRITSCH, Michael

AUT
6:09.36+1:00.43
2569
ČERNIČ, Erazem

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM6:12.31+1:03.38
2678
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

SLO
6:17.57+1:08.64
2760
KAVŠČEK, Grega

SLO
6:19.99+1:11.06
2840
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
6:24.04+1:15.11
2942
ROTAR, Rok

SLO
6:25.35+1:16.42
3056
WIESER, Alexander

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT6:25.90+1:16.97
3171
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

AUT
6:34.04+1:25.11
3262
GERŠAK, Žan

SLO
7:08.77+1:59.84
3343
OBREZA, Aleš

SLO
INFINITI16:56.61+11:47.68

Stage 2 Total

Juniors U19
115
KOKELJ, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM7:23.01---
217
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR

SLO
SINTER BRAKES TEAM8:14.75+0:51.74
314
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS8:18.95+0:55.94
453
BIZJAK, Nejc

SLO
8:59.37+1:36.36
Master 1
18
TANCIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:44.96---
270
HOLZ, Andrej

SLO
PVG GULČ7:51.74+0:06.78
350
MUZGA, Jernej

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE7:58.35+0:13.39
45
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:01.47+0:16.51
59
JERIČ, Uroš

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:01.59+0:16.63
618
BOBAN, Slaven

CRO
BK OPUšTENO8:42.29+0:57.33
749
LEONARDI, Andrea

ITA
ASD 360 MTB8:50.70+1:05.74
Master 2
12
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:29.23---
279
TAUCER, David

ITA
7:51.81+0:22.58
34
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:03.64+0:34.41
480
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF8:25.93+0:56.70
551
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB8:53.83+1:24.60
639
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:11.05+1:41.82
712
MOTTES, Marco

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA9:32.26+2:03.03
Men
11
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:17.61---
277
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:36.64+0:19.03
311
BREGAR, Rok

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE7:46.33+0:28.72
43
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:06.42+0:48.81
555
KVAS, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM8:07.86+0:50.25
675
MELIČ, Martin

ITA
9:10.79+1:53.18
Women
123
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN8:26.38---
224
TANCIK, Ana

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:49.00+0:22.62
325
COS, Eli

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA10:01.61+1:35.23
428
CERAR, Teja

SLO
10:18.47+1:52.09
526
HERGESELL, Theresa

AUT
VELOCHICKS.AT11:44.13+3:17.75
627
VIDOVIČ, Tina

SLO
12:58.76+4:32.38
Hobi
17
OBLAK, Jernej

SLO
7:35.78---
213
PISANEC, Bostjan

SLO
BREZ KLUBA7:37.20+0:01.42
310
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:42.02+0:06.24
446
BERNOT, Grega

SLO
7:54.05+0:18.27
535
PISTOR, Matej

SLO
AED MARIBOR7:57.58+0:21.80
663
FERLINC, Gašper

SLO
8:06.97+0:31.19
76
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
8:09.33+0:33.55
834
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick

AUT
LEMUR RACING8:23.57+0:47.79
958
SCHAFFER, Matej

SLO
8:24.33+0:48.55
1057
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

SLO
8:27.91+0:52.13
1161
HOČEVAR, Mark

SLO
8:33.03+0:57.25
1264
ERŽEN, Blaž

SLO
8:34.55+0:58.77
1320
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

SLO
8:35.51+0:59.73
1468
PREZELJ, Miha

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM8:37.66+1:01.88
1559
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

SLO
8:39.00+1:03.22
1647
JARC, Gašper

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ8:42.58+1:06.80
1744
GARTNER, Klemen

SLO
MTB ŽELEZNIKI8:45.96+1:10.18
1836
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS8:47.44+1:11.66
1967
KAMENŠEK, Jože

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA8:51.46+1:15.68
2065
EBERL, Bernhard

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT8:55.78+1:20.00
2148
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS8:55.92+1:20.14
2272
GRITSCH, Michael

AUT
9:00.76+1:24.98
2338
LENZ, Jakob

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:02.98+1:27.20
2469
ČERNIČ, Erazem

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM9:05.50+1:29.72
2578
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

SLO
9:09.77+1:33.99
2637
LENZ, Paul

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:13.11+1:37.33
2760
KAVŠČEK, Grega

SLO
9:20.60+1:44.82
2842
ROTAR, Rok

SLO
9:25.74+1:49.96
2956
WIESER, Alexander

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT9:29.42+1:53.64
3071
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

AUT
10:12.88+2:37.10
3162
GERŠAK, Žan

SLO
10:38.52+3:02.74
3240
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
12:08.81+4:33.03
3343
OBREZA, Aleš

SLO
INFINITI19:31.93+11:56.15

Stage 3

Juniors U19
115
KOKELJ, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM1:45.70---
217
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR

SLO
SINTER BRAKES TEAM1:56.23+0:10.53
314
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS2:01.44+0:15.74
453
BIZJAK, Nejc

SLO
2:08.96+0:23.26
Master 1
170
HOLZ, Andrej

SLO
PVG GULČ1:58.04---
250
MUZGA, Jernej

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE1:58.14+0:00.10
38
TANCIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:58.29+0:00.25
49
JERIČ, Uroš

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE1:58.55+0:00.51
55
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:01.77+0:03.73
649
LEONARDI, Andrea

ITA
ASD 360 MTB2:06.03+0:07.99
718
BOBAN, Slaven

CRO
BK OPUšTENO2:08.47+0:10.43
Master 2
12
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG1:49.78---
279
TAUCER, David

ITA
1:55.11+0:05.33
34
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:57.15+0:07.37
480
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF2:01.39+0:11.61
551
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB2:12.20+0:22.42
639
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:16.62+0:26.84
712
MOTTES, Marco

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA2:17.40+0:27.62
Men
11
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:48.96---
277
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:51.60+0:02.64
311
BREGAR, Rok

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE1:56.09+0:07.13
43
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:58.19+0:09.23
555
KVAS, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:00.38+0:11.42
675
MELIČ, Martin

ITA
2:19.55+0:30.59
Women
123
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:00.11---
224
TANCIK, Ana

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:09.87+0:09.76
325
COS, Eli

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA2:18.61+0:18.50
428
CERAR, Teja

SLO
2:29.80+0:29.69
526
HERGESELL, Theresa

AUT
VELOCHICKS.AT2:45.20+0:45.09
627
VIDOVIČ, Tina

SLO
2:55.91+0:55.80
Hobi
110
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:52.82---
213
PISANEC, Bostjan

SLO
BREZ KLUBA1:54.97+0:02.15
37
OBLAK, Jernej

SLO
1:55.20+0:02.38
443
OBREZA, Aleš

SLO
INFINITI1:55.33+0:02.51
535
PISTOR, Matej

SLO
AED MARIBOR1:55.55+0:02.73
634
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick

AUT
LEMUR RACING1:58.84+0:06.02
768
PREZELJ, Miha

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM1:59.59+0:06.77
863
FERLINC, Gašper

SLO
2:01.64+0:08.82
96
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
2:02.99+0:10.17
1067
KAMENŠEK, Jože

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA2:03.16+0:10.34
1158
SCHAFFER, Matej

SLO
2:04.19+0:11.37
1269
ČERNIČ, Erazem

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:04.22+0:11.40
1320
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

SLO
2:04.89+0:12.07
1478
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

SLO
2:05.55+0:12.73
1547
JARC, Gašper

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ2:06.18+0:13.36
1665
EBERL, Bernhard

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT2:06.81+0:13.99
1757
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

SLO
2:06.83+0:14.01
1861
HOČEVAR, Mark

SLO
2:07.19+0:14.37
1936
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS2:07.81+0:14.99
2059
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

SLO
2:07.82+0:15.00
2137
LENZ, Paul

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:08.20+0:15.38
2248
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS2:10.20+0:17.38
2372
GRITSCH, Michael

AUT
2:10.52+0:17.70
2444
GARTNER, Klemen

SLO
MTB ŽELEZNIKI2:11.65+0:18.83
2546
BERNOT, Grega

SLO
2:12.00+0:19.18
2638
LENZ, Jakob

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:12.53+0:19.71
2740
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
2:14.23+0:21.41
2871
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

AUT
2:14.43+0:21.61
2942
ROTAR, Rok

SLO
2:15.39+0:22.57
3060
KAVŠČEK, Grega

SLO
2:16.63+0:23.81
3156
WIESER, Alexander

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT2:16.93+0:24.11
3262
GERŠAK, Žan

SLO
2:24.14+0:31.32