Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
SloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno
SloEnduro - Cerkno
Cerkno 27.05.2017
SloEnduro - Cerkno
Cerkno 27.05.2017
Overview
Organizer:
SloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno
Competitors Total: 118
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:50
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results SloEnduro - Cerkno
Enduro
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Clani
Clani
Hobi (brez licence)
Master 1
Mladinci U19
Master 2
Ženske
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel (BREZ KLUBA)
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen (RADLAGER RACING DIVISION)
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd (TEAM DORRONG)
(AUT), EDER Christoph (URC SCHEICHER)
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner (BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG)
(AUT), GRUBER Markus (MUDDYTEAMBIKERS)
(AUT), HAUER Julian (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
(AUT), HOLLERER Helmuth (RADLAGER RACING DIVISION)
(AUT), HUBER Philipp (RADLAGER RACING DIVISION)
(AUT), HUBER Tino
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
(AUT), LENZ Matthias (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
(AUT), LESACHER Andre (UNION VERTICALRACING)
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
(AUT), LIENDL Michael (RADLAGER RACING DIVISION)
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator (GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT)
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri (TEAM DORRONG)
(AUT), MANDL Christian
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin (BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG)
(AUT), MOROKUTTI Manfred (ENDURO BELJAK)
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan (UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH)
(AUT), PARTH Gerald (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), PARTH Paolo (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald (ROFA SPORT/KRIS HOLM)
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
(AUT), SKANT Gerd (TEAM DORRONG)
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian (RADLAGER RACING DIVISION)
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max (DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR)
(AUT), WALDER Martin (UNION VERTICALRACING)
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon (ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM)
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo (BKK GROŽNJAN)
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir (BK OPUšTENO)
(CRO), PERICA Ivan (BK OPUšTENO)
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej (MALOCH RACING TEAM)
(CZE), MALÝ Petr (MALOCH RACING TEAM)
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš (MALOCH RACING TEAM)
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky (SCOTT CONTESSA)
(HUN), CSEH Veronika (ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA)
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár (FRO RACING)
(HUN), GAL Lukacs (FRO RACING)
(HUN), HINGER David
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám (FRO RACING)
(HUN), NEMES Dániel (FRO RACING)
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel (ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA)
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián (FRO RACING)
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert (YT)
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor (FRO RACING)
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone (ASD TEAM GRANZON)
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide (ASD TEAM GRANZON)
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo (TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE)
(ITA), FURLANI Federico (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo (ASD MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), MIES Simone (TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE)
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
(SLO), BATISTA Dean (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko (TCS SPECIALIZED)
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure (RAJD FUNSPORTS)
(SLO), BREGAR Rok (MTB TRBOVLJE)
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), FERK Gregor (EPIC OUTDOOR CREW)
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), FINK Marko (ŠKD PANK KURA)
(SLO), GAMS Primož (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen (MTB ŽELEZNIKI)
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), HUTH Nejc (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), JELOVČAN Luka (WOLF RACING TEAM)
(SLO), KACIN Davor (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace (WOLF RACING TEAM)
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan (ŠD 2SIMPL)
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), KUMER Anže
(SLO), LAZAR Rok (KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA)
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), NAGODE Grega (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan (SREVIS OBLAK RACING)
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
(SLO), PAGON Jure (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), PERC Domen (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid (TEAM DORRONG)
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), RAZPET Tadej (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), ROT Patrik (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), SEVER Igor (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin (RAJD FUNSPORTS)
(SLO), SPRUK Miha (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej (KK DJAK-ŠD SENG)
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha (MBK SPORTR.SI)
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine (SCOTT TEAM)
(SRB), PETRUC Branimir
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Clani
19
60
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
25:03.6
+3:39.0
Stage 1
1:20.3 (15)
+0:07.8
1:20.3 (16)
+0:07.8
Stage 2
5:01.9 (18)
+0:45.1
6:22.2 (16)
+0:51.8
Stage 3
3:42.1 (23)
+0:34.1
10:04.3 (17)
+1:25.9
Stage 4
6:29.0 (21)
+1:03.4
16:33.3 (19)
+2:29.3
Stage 5
4:55.3 (18)
+0:43.6
21:28.6 (19)
+3:12.9
Stage 6
3:35.0 (18)
+0:26.1
25:03.6 (19)
+3:39.0
9
13
(AUT), HAUER Julian
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
23:09.3
+1:44.7
Stage 1
1:23.8 (19)
+0:11.3
1:23.8 (19)
+0:11.3
Stage 2
4:31.8 (6)
+0:15.0
5:55.6 (7)
+0:25.2
Stage 3
3:24.1 (11)
+0:16.1
9:19.7 (10)
+0:41.3
Stage 4
5:55.0 (8)
+0:29.4
15:14.7 (9)
+1:10.7
Stage 5
4:29.3 (7)
+0:17.6
19:44.0 (9)
+1:28.3
Stage 6
3:25.3 (10)
+0:16.4
23:09.3 (9)
+1:44.7
14
25
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
24:13.0
+2:48.4
Stage 1
1:54.2 (30)
+0:41.7
1:54.2 (30)
+0:41.7
Stage 2
4:49.4 (13)
+0:32.6
6:43.6 (23)
+1:13.2
Stage 3
3:26.3 (12)
+0:18.3
10:09.9 (19)
+1:31.5
Stage 4
6:01.2 (10)
+0:35.6
16:11.1 (16)
+2:07.1
Stage 5
4:33.4 (11)
+0:21.7
20:44.5 (14)
+2:28.8
Stage 6
3:28.5 (12)
+0:19.6
24:13.0 (14)
+2:48.4
2
14
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT
22:05.4
+0:40.8
Stage 1
1:12.5 (1)
1:12.5 (1)
Stage 2
4:24.5 (2)
+0:07.7
5:37.0 (2)
+0:06.6
Stage 3
3:14.1 (2)
+0:06.1
8:51.1 (2)
+0:12.7
Stage 4
5:38.9 (2)
+0:13.3
14:30.0 (2)
+0:26.0
Stage 5
4:21.4 (3)
+0:09.7
18:51.4 (2)
+0:35.7
Stage 6
3:14.0 (3)
+0:05.1
22:05.4 (2)
+0:40.8
5
2
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
TEAM DORRONG
22:32.9
+1:08.3
Stage 1
1:15.4 (4)
+0:02.9
1:15.4 (4)
+0:02.9
Stage 2
4:29.6 (4)
+0:12.8
5:45.0 (4)
+0:14.6
Stage 3
3:17.7 (4)
+0:09.7
9:02.7 (3)
+0:24.3
Stage 4
5:47.6 (6)
+0:22.0
14:50.3 (4)
+0:46.3
Stage 5
4:27.1 (6)
+0:15.4
19:17.4 (5)
+1:01.7
Stage 6
3:15.5 (6)
+0:06.6
22:32.9 (5)
+1:08.3
4
17
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
22:28.2
+1:03.6
Stage 1
1:16.7 (8)
+0:04.2
1:16.7 (8)
+0:04.2
Stage 2
4:30.6 (5)
+0:13.8
5:47.3 (5)
+0:16.9
Stage 3
3:16.7 (3)
+0:08.7
9:04.0 (4)
+0:25.6
Stage 4
5:45.7 (4)
+0:20.1
14:49.7 (3)
+0:45.7
Stage 5
4:26.5 (4)
+0:14.8
19:16.2 (4)
+1:00.5
Stage 6
3:12.0 (2)
+0:03.1
22:28.2 (4)
+1:03.6
15
23
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR
24:17.0
+2:52.4
Stage 1
1:18.9 (13)
+0:06.4
1:18.9 (13)
+0:06.4
Stage 2
4:55.4 (15)
+0:38.6
6:14.3 (14)
+0:43.9
Stage 3
3:31.7 (15)
+0:23.7
9:46.0 (14)
+1:07.6
Stage 4
6:09.0 (13)
+0:43.4
15:55.0 (13)
+1:51.0
Stage 5
4:50.2 (16)
+0:38.5
20:45.2 (15)
+2:29.5
Stage 6
3:31.8 (15)
+0:22.9
24:17.0 (15)
+2:52.4
18
62
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
MALOCH RACING TEAM
25:01.1
+3:36.5
Stage 1
1:35.8 (28)
+0:23.3
1:35.8 (28)
+0:23.3
Stage 2
4:56.9 (16)
+0:40.1
6:32.7 (19)
+1:02.3
Stage 3
3:40.0 (19)
+0:32.0
10:12.7 (20)
+1:34.3
Stage 4
6:16.4 (17)
+0:50.8
16:29.1 (18)
+2:25.1
Stage 5
4:47.9 (15)
+0:36.2
21:17.0 (18)
+3:01.3
Stage 6
3:44.1 (23)
+0:35.2
25:01.1 (18)
+3:36.5
3
92
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
MALOCH RACING TEAM
22:28.1
+1:03.5
Stage 1
1:15.1 (3)
+0:02.6
1:15.1 (3)
+0:02.6
Stage 2
4:29.4 (3)
+0:12.6
5:44.5 (3)
+0:14.1
Stage 3
3:20.7 (5)
+0:12.7
9:05.2 (5)
+0:26.8
Stage 4
5:47.4 (5)
+0:21.8
14:52.6 (5)
+0:48.6
Stage 5
4:21.3 (2)
+0:09.6
19:13.9 (3)
+0:58.2
Stage 6
3:14.2 (4)
+0:05.3
22:28.1 (3)
+1:03.5
28
87
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
MALOCH RACING TEAM
28:32.8
+7:08.2
Stage 1
1:32.1 (27)
+0:19.6
1:32.1 (27)
+0:19.6
Stage 2
5:47.9 (28)
+1:31.1
7:20.0 (28)
+1:49.6
Stage 3
4:08.9 (29)
+1:00.9
11:28.9 (29)
+2:50.5
Stage 4
7:08.5 (28)
+1:42.9
18:37.4 (28)
+4:33.4
Stage 5
5:45.4 (28)
+1:33.7
24:22.8 (28)
+6:07.1
Stage 6
4:10.0 (29)
+1:01.1
28:32.8 (28)
+7:08.2
12
19
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
U.C. CAPRIVESI
23:58.8
+2:34.2
Stage 1
1:15.8 (7)
+0:03.3
1:15.8 (7)
+0:03.3
Stage 2
4:54.9 (14)
+0:38.1
6:10.7 (13)
+0:40.3
Stage 3
3:30.7 (14)
+0:22.7
9:41.4 (13)
+1:03.0
Stage 4
6:04.8 (11)
+0:39.2
15:46.2 (12)
+1:42.2
Stage 5
4:44.0 (14)
+0:32.3
20:30.2 (12)
+2:14.5
Stage 6
3:28.6 (13)
+0:19.7
23:58.8 (12)
+2:34.2
25
58
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
U.C. CAPRIVESI
26:22.6
+4:58.0
Stage 1
1:23.9 (20)
+0:11.4
1:23.9 (20)
+0:11.4
Stage 2
5:23.2 (25)
+1:06.4
6:47.1 (25)
+1:16.7
Stage 3
3:47.2 (24)
+0:39.2
10:34.3 (25)
+1:55.9
Stage 4
6:46.5 (25)
+1:20.9
17:20.8 (25)
+3:16.8
Stage 5
5:13.3 (25)
+1:01.6
22:34.1 (25)
+4:18.4
Stage 6
3:48.5 (25)
+0:39.6
26:22.6 (25)
+4:58.0
21
65
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
U.C. CAPRIVESI
25:37.2
+4:12.6
Stage 1
1:26.4 (22)
+0:13.9
1:26.4 (22)
+0:13.9
Stage 2
5:13.6 (22)
+0:56.8
6:40.0 (22)
+1:09.6
Stage 3
3:40.6 (21)
+0:32.6
10:20.6 (23)
+1:42.2
Stage 4
6:28.6 (20)
+1:03.0
16:49.2 (21)
+2:45.2
Stage 5
5:09.8 (24)
+0:58.1
21:59.0 (21)
+3:43.3
Stage 6
3:38.2 (20)
+0:29.3
25:37.2 (21)
+4:12.6
31
113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
36:30.6
+15:06.0
Stage 1
1:54.1 (29)
+0:41.6
1:54.1 (29)
+0:41.6
Stage 2
7:13.0 (31)
+2:56.2
9:07.1 (31)
+3:36.7
Stage 3
4:58.9 (30)
+1:50.9
14:06.0 (31)
+5:27.6
Stage 4
9:22.7 (31)
+3:57.1
23:28.7 (31)
+9:24.7
Stage 5
8:06.6 (30)
+3:54.9
31:35.3 (31)
+13:19.6
Stage 6
4:55.3 (31)
+1:46.4
36:30.6 (31)
+15:06.0
29
115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
U.C. CAPRIVESI
31:20.5
+9:55.9
Stage 1
1:28.6 (24)
+0:16.1
1:28.6 (24)
+0:16.1
Stage 2
5:23.6 (26)
+1:06.8
6:52.2 (26)
+1:21.8
Stage 3
3:55.3 (26)
+0:47.3
10:47.5 (26)
+2:09.1
Stage 4
6:41.6 (24)
+1:16.0
17:29.1 (26)
+3:25.1
Stage 5
9:57.1 (31)
+5:45.4
27:26.2 (30)
+9:10.5
Stage 6
3:54.3 (26)
+0:45.4
31:20.5 (29)
+9:55.9
30
99
(ITA), MIES Simone
TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
31:40.5
+10:15.9
Stage 1
1:54.2 (30)
+0:41.7
1:54.2 (31)
+0:41.7
Stage 2
6:24.4 (30)
+2:07.6
8:18.6 (30)
+2:48.2
Stage 3
5:15.3 (31)
+2:07.3
13:33.9 (30)
+4:55.5
Stage 4
7:45.1 (30)
+2:19.5
21:19.0 (30)
+7:15.0
Stage 5
5:58.9 (29)
+1:47.2
27:17.9 (29)
+9:02.2
Stage 6
4:22.6 (30)
+1:13.7
31:40.5 (30)
+10:15.9
26
82
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
27:42.3
+6:17.7
Stage 1
1:29.0 (25)
+0:16.5
1:29.0 (25)
+0:16.5
Stage 2
5:38.5 (27)
+1:21.7
7:07.5 (27)
+1:37.1
Stage 3
4:05.6 (28)
+0:57.6
11:13.1 (27)
+2:34.7
Stage 4
6:59.0 (26)
+1:33.4
18:12.1 (27)
+4:08.1
Stage 5
5:26.8 (26)
+1:15.1
23:38.9 (26)
+5:23.2
Stage 6
4:03.4 (27)
+0:54.5
27:42.3 (26)
+6:17.7
22
70
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
MTB TRBOVLJE
25:37.9
+4:13.3
Stage 1
1:21.5 (18)
+0:09.0
1:21.5 (18)
+0:09.0
Stage 2
5:16.7 (24)
+0:59.9
6:38.2 (21)
+1:07.8
Stage 3
3:40.5 (20)
+0:32.5
10:18.7 (22)
+1:40.3
Stage 4
6:39.9 (23)
+1:14.3
16:58.6 (22)
+2:54.6
Stage 5
5:02.1 (21)
+0:50.4
22:00.7 (22)
+3:45.0
Stage 6
3:37.2 (19)
+0:28.3
25:37.9 (22)
+4:13.3
16
12
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
24:37.1
+3:12.5
Stage 1
1:20.3 (15)
+0:07.8
1:20.3 (15)
+0:07.8
Stage 2
5:05.1 (19)
+0:48.3
6:25.4 (17)
+0:55.0
Stage 3
3:38.7 (17)
+0:30.7
10:04.1 (16)
+1:25.7
Stage 4
6:05.4 (12)
+0:39.8
16:09.5 (15)
+2:05.5
Stage 5
4:54.8 (17)
+0:43.1
21:04.3 (16)
+2:48.6
Stage 6
3:32.8 (16)
+0:23.9
24:37.1 (16)
+3:12.5
8
41
(SLO), FERK Gregor
EPIC OUTDOOR CREW
23:01.4
+1:36.8
Stage 1
1:15.4 (4)
+0:02.9
1:15.4 (5)
+0:02.9
Stage 2
4:41.7 (10)
+0:24.9
5:57.1 (9)
+0:26.7
Stage 3
3:21.3 (7)
+0:13.3
9:18.4 (8)
+0:40.0
Stage 4
5:55.7 (9)
+0:30.1
15:14.1 (8)
+1:10.1
Stage 5
4:29.7 (8)
+0:18.0
19:43.8 (8)
+1:28.1
Stage 6
3:17.6 (8)
+0:08.7
23:01.4 (8)
+1:36.8
20
15
(SLO), GAMS Primož
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
25:16.1
+3:51.5
Stage 1
1:19.8 (14)
+0:07.3
1:19.8 (14)
+0:07.3
Stage 2
5:11.4 (21)
+0:54.6
6:31.2 (18)
+1:00.8
Stage 3
3:35.1 (16)
+0:27.1
10:06.3 (18)
+1:27.9
Stage 4
6:27.1 (19)
+1:01.5
16:33.4 (20)
+2:29.4
Stage 5
5:09.2 (23)
+0:57.5
21:42.6 (20)
+3:26.9
Stage 6
3:33.5 (17)
+0:24.6
25:16.1 (20)
+3:51.5
24
86
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
26:00.4
+4:35.8
Stage 1
1:28.3 (23)
+0:15.8
1:28.3 (23)
+0:15.8
Stage 2
5:16.1 (23)
+0:59.3
6:44.4 (24)
+1:14.0
Stage 3
3:48.7 (25)
+0:40.7
10:33.1 (24)
+1:54.7
Stage 4
6:35.1 (22)
+1:09.5
17:08.2 (23)
+3:04.2
Stage 5
5:07.6 (22)
+0:55.9
22:15.8 (24)
+4:00.1
Stage 6
3:44.6 (24)
+0:35.7
26:00.4 (24)
+4:35.8
6
3
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
22:41.3
+1:16.7
Stage 1
1:17.2 (9)
+0:04.7
1:17.2 (9)
+0:04.7
Stage 2
4:38.8 (8)
+0:22.0
5:56.0 (8)
+0:25.6
Stage 3
3:20.8 (6)
+0:12.8
9:16.8 (7)
+0:38.4
Stage 4
5:42.8 (3)
+0:17.2
14:59.6 (6)
+0:55.6
Stage 5
4:26.6 (5)
+0:14.9
19:26.2 (6)
+1:10.5
Stage 6
3:15.1 (5)
+0:06.2
22:41.3 (6)
+1:16.7
10
8
(SLO), KACIN Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
23:28.8
+2:04.2
Stage 1
1:17.7 (11)
+0:05.2
1:17.7 (11)
+0:05.2
Stage 2
4:39.5 (9)
+0:22.7
5:57.2 (10)
+0:26.8
Stage 3
3:21.4 (8)
+0:13.4
9:18.6 (9)
+0:40.2
Stage 4
6:13.3 (15)
+0:47.7
15:31.9 (10)
+1:27.9
Stage 5
4:33.0 (10)
+0:21.3
20:04.9 (10)
+1:49.2
Stage 6
3:23.9 (9)
+0:15.0
23:28.8 (10)
+2:04.2
17
85
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
24:45.6
+3:21.0
Stage 1
1:20.3 (15)
+0:07.8
1:20.3 (17)
+0:07.8
Stage 2
5:00.2 (17)
+0:43.4
6:20.5 (15)
+0:50.1
Stage 3
3:39.5 (18)
+0:31.5
10:00.0 (15)
+1:21.6
Stage 4
6:11.2 (14)
+0:45.6
16:11.2 (17)
+2:07.2
Stage 5
4:55.6 (19)
+0:43.9
21:06.8 (17)
+2:51.1
Stage 6
3:38.8 (21)
+0:29.9
24:45.6 (17)
+3:21.0
11
30
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
23:49.3
+2:24.7
Stage 1
1:17.4 (10)
+0:04.9
1:17.4 (10)
+0:04.9
Stage 2
4:43.6 (11)
+0:26.8
6:01.0 (11)
+0:30.6
Stage 3
3:23.0 (9)
+0:15.0
9:24.0 (11)
+0:45.6
Stage 4
6:14.5 (16)
+0:48.9
15:38.5 (11)
+1:34.5
Stage 5
4:43.4 (13)
+0:31.7
20:21.9 (11)
+2:06.2
Stage 6
3:27.4 (11)
+0:18.5
23:49.3 (11)
+2:24.7
23
77
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
25:52.1
+4:27.5
Stage 1
1:24.6 (21)
+0:12.1
1:24.6 (21)
+0:12.1
Stage 2
5:09.9 (20)
+0:53.1
6:34.5 (20)
+1:04.1
Stage 3
3:41.4 (22)
+0:33.4
10:15.9 (21)
+1:37.5
Stage 4
6:59.0 (26)
+1:33.4
17:14.9 (24)
+3:10.9
Stage 5
4:58.4 (20)
+0:46.7
22:13.3 (23)
+3:57.6
Stage 6
3:38.8 (21)
+0:29.9
25:52.1 (23)
+4:27.5
1
1
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
TEAM DORRONG
21:24.6
---
Stage 1
1:13.6 (2)
+0:01.1
1:13.6 (2)
+0:01.1
Stage 2
4:16.8 (1)
5:30.4 (1)
Stage 3
3:08.0 (1)
8:38.4 (1)
Stage 4
5:25.6 (1)
14:04.0 (1)
Stage 5
4:11.7 (1)
18:15.7 (1)
Stage 6
3:08.9 (1)
21:24.6 (1)
27
121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
28:14.4
+6:49.8
Stage 1
1:31.5 (26)
+0:19.0
1:31.5 (26)
+0:19.0
Stage 2
5:50.0 (29)
+1:33.2
7:21.5 (29)
+1:51.1
Stage 3
4:00.0 (27)
+0:52.0
11:21.5 (28)
+2:43.1
Stage 4
7:18.1 (29)
+1:52.5
18:39.6 (29)
+4:35.6
Stage 5
5:28.5 (27)
+1:16.8
24:08.1 (27)
+5:52.4
Stage 6
4:06.3 (28)
+0:57.4
28:14.4 (27)
+6:49.8
DNF
7
(SLO), RAZPET Tadej
PEDAL RACING TEAM
Stage 1
1:54.2 (30)
+0:41.7
1:54.2 (32)
+0:41.7
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
7
38
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
PEDAL RACING TEAM
22:53.2
+1:28.6
Stage 1
1:15.7 (6)
+0:03.2
1:15.7 (6)
+0:03.2
Stage 2
4:34.8 (7)
+0:18.0
5:50.5 (6)
+0:20.1
Stage 3
3:23.5 (10)
+0:15.5
9:14.0 (6)
+0:35.6
Stage 4
5:51.4 (7)
+0:25.8
15:05.4 (7)
+1:01.4
Stage 5
4:31.5 (9)
+0:19.8
19:36.9 (7)
+1:21.2
Stage 6
3:16.3 (7)
+0:07.4
22:53.2 (7)
+1:28.6
13
63
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
MBK SPORTR.SI
24:05.4
+2:40.8
Stage 1
1:18.1 (12)
+0:05.6
1:18.1 (12)
+0:05.6
Stage 2
4:48.0 (12)
+0:31.2
6:06.1 (12)
+0:35.7
Stage 3
3:29.2 (13)
+0:21.2
9:35.3 (12)
+0:56.9
Stage 4
6:20.1 (18)
+0:54.5
15:55.4 (14)
+1:51.4
Stage 5
4:39.8 (12)
+0:28.1
20:35.2 (13)
+2:19.5
Stage 6
3:30.2 (14)
+0:21.3
24:05.4 (13)
+2:40.8
Hobi (brez licence)
10
83
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
BREZ KLUBA
26:01.8
+1:41.7
Stage 1
1:25.4 (15)
+0:08.1
1:25.4 (15)
+0:08.1
Stage 2
5:11.3 (9)
+0:35.4
6:36.7 (9)
+0:43.5
Stage 3
3:45.9 (11)
+0:29.6
10:22.6 (10)
+1:03.5
Stage 4
6:44.7 (12)
+0:26.4
17:07.3 (11)
+1:04.8
Stage 5
5:10.3 (11)
+0:41.5
22:17.6 (10)
+1:30.7
Stage 6
3:44.2 (12)
+0:23.7
26:01.8 (10)
+1:41.7
DNF
97
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
Stage 1
1:28.1 (20)
+0:10.8
1:28.1 (20)
+0:10.8
Stage 2
5:27.5 (16)
+0:51.6
6:55.6 (17)
+1:02.4
Stage 3
3:59.6 (16)
+0:43.3
10:55.2 (15)
+1:36.1
Stage 4
6:55.1 (14)
+0:36.8
17:50.3 (14)
+1:47.8
Stage 5
Stage 6
23
128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
31:17.9
+6:57.8
Stage 1
1:34.0 (26)
+0:16.7
1:34.0 (26)
+0:16.7
Stage 2
6:13.4 (25)
+1:37.5
7:47.4 (26)
+1:54.2
Stage 3
4:40.2 (26)
+1:23.9
12:27.6 (27)
+3:08.5
Stage 4
8:03.0 (25)
+1:44.7
20:30.6 (25)
+4:28.1
Stage 5
6:08.5 (23)
+1:39.7
26:39.1 (23)
+5:52.2
Stage 6
4:38.8 (24)
+1:18.3
31:17.9 (23)
+6:57.8
DNF
129
(AUT), HOLLERER Helmuth
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
Stage 1
1:54.2 (28)
+0:36.9
1:54.2 (29)
+0:36.9
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
19
130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
28:23.2
+4:03.1
Stage 1
1:32.4 (24)
+0:15.1
1:32.4 (24)
+0:15.1
Stage 2
6:36.3 (27)
+2:00.4
8:08.7 (27)
+2:15.5
Stage 3
3:59.6 (16)
+0:43.3
12:08.3 (25)
+2:49.2
Stage 4
7:04.3 (16)
+0:46.0
19:12.6 (21)
+3:10.1
Stage 5
5:19.0 (14)
+0:50.2
24:31.6 (19)
+3:44.7
Stage 6
3:51.6 (14)
+0:31.1
28:23.2 (19)
+4:03.1
2
28
(AUT), HUBER Tino
24:26.4
+0:06.3
Stage 1
1:18.5 (3)
+0:01.2
1:18.5 (3)
+0:01.2
Stage 2
4:53.4 (3)
+0:17.5
6:11.9 (3)
+0:18.7
Stage 3
3:31.6 (4)
+0:15.3
9:43.5 (3)
+0:24.4
Stage 4
6:21.4 (3)
+0:03.1
16:04.9 (2)
+0:02.4
Stage 5
4:46.4 (4)
+0:17.6
20:51.3 (2)
+0:04.4
Stage 6
3:35.1 (6)
+0:14.6
24:26.4 (2)
+0:06.3
25
124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
39:03.9
+14:43.8
Stage 1
1:37.6 (27)
+0:20.3
1:37.6 (27)
+0:20.3
Stage 2
5:54.8 (22)
+1:18.9
7:32.4 (23)
+1:39.2
Stage 3
4:15.6 (22)
+0:59.3
11:48.0 (23)
+2:28.9
Stage 4
7:37.7 (21)
+1:19.4
19:25.7 (22)
+3:23.2
Stage 5
15:11.9 (26)
+10:43.1
34:37.6 (26)
+13:50.7
Stage 6
4:26.3 (23)
+1:05.8
39:03.9 (25)
+14:43.8
22
67
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
31:12.5
+6:52.4
Stage 1
1:17.3 (1)
1:17.3 (1)
Stage 2
4:35.9 (1)
5:53.2 (1)
Stage 3
3:25.9 (2)
+0:09.6
9:19.1 (1)
Stage 4
14:04.1 (27)
+7:45.8
23:23.2 (27)
+7:20.7
Stage 5
4:28.8 (1)
27:52.0 (24)
+7:05.1
Stage 6
3:20.5 (1)
31:12.5 (22)
+6:52.4
11
110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
26:01.9
+1:41.8
Stage 1
1:26.3 (17)
+0:09.0
1:26.3 (17)
+0:09.0
Stage 2
5:14.1 (11)
+0:38.2
6:40.4 (10)
+0:47.2
Stage 3
3:48.8 (13)
+0:32.5
10:29.2 (13)
+1:10.1
Stage 4
6:36.4 (9)
+0:18.1
17:05.6 (10)
+1:03.1
Stage 5
5:14.3 (13)
+0:45.5
22:19.9 (12)
+1:33.0
Stage 6
3:42.0 (10)
+0:21.5
26:01.9 (11)
+1:41.8
3
66
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
24:33.1
+0:13.0
Stage 1
1:22.0 (7)
+0:04.7
1:22.0 (7)
+0:04.7
Stage 2
4:53.5 (4)
+0:17.6
6:15.5 (5)
+0:22.3
Stage 3
3:37.9 (6)
+0:21.6
9:53.4 (5)
+0:34.3
Stage 4
6:20.3 (2)
+0:02.0
16:13.7 (3)
+0:11.2
Stage 5
4:42.7 (2)
+0:13.9
20:56.4 (3)
+0:09.5
Stage 6
3:36.7 (7)
+0:16.2
24:33.1 (3)
+0:13.0
9
137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM
25:51.3
+1:31.2
Stage 1
1:21.2 (6)
+0:03.9
1:21.2 (6)
+0:03.9
Stage 2
5:21.0 (14)
+0:45.1
6:42.2 (12)
+0:49.0
Stage 3
3:44.9 (10)
+0:28.6
10:27.1 (12)
+1:08.0
Stage 4
6:33.5 (8)
+0:15.2
17:00.6 (9)
+0:58.1
Stage 5
5:09.8 (10)
+0:41.0
22:10.4 (9)
+1:23.5
Stage 6
3:40.9 (9)
+0:20.4
25:51.3 (9)
+1:31.2
20
138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
29:15.7
+4:55.6
Stage 1
1:33.9 (25)
+0:16.6
1:33.9 (25)
+0:16.6
Stage 2
5:53.7 (21)
+1:17.8
7:27.6 (22)
+1:34.4
Stage 3
4:08.7 (21)
+0:52.4
11:36.3 (22)
+2:17.2
Stage 4
7:31.6 (20)
+1:13.3
19:07.9 (20)
+3:05.4
Stage 5
5:46.8 (21)
+1:18.0
24:54.7 (20)
+4:07.8
Stage 6
4:21.0 (22)
+1:00.5
29:15.7 (20)
+4:55.6
6
81
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
25:10.9
+0:50.8
Stage 1
1:28.6 (21)
+0:11.3
1:28.6 (21)
+0:11.3
Stage 2
5:07.1 (7)
+0:31.2
6:35.7 (8)
+0:42.5
Stage 3
3:39.2 (7)
+0:22.9
10:14.9 (8)
+0:55.8
Stage 4
6:22.4 (4)
+0:04.1
16:37.3 (6)
+0:34.8
Stage 5
4:59.4 (8)
+0:30.6
21:36.7 (6)
+0:49.8
Stage 6
3:34.2 (5)
+0:13.7
25:10.9 (6)
+0:50.8
7
140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM
25:18.3
+0:58.2
Stage 1
1:23.9 (12)
+0:06.6
1:23.9 (12)
+0:06.6
Stage 2
5:07.6 (8)
+0:31.7
6:31.5 (6)
+0:38.3
Stage 3
3:40.6 (8)
+0:24.3
10:12.1 (7)
+0:53.0
Stage 4
6:29.4 (6)
+0:11.1
16:41.5 (7)
+0:39.0
Stage 5
4:58.9 (7)
+0:30.1
21:40.4 (7)
+0:53.5
Stage 6
3:37.9 (8)
+0:17.4
25:18.3 (7)
+0:58.2
24
127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
BK OPUšTENO
33:45.2
+9:25.1
Stage 1
1:27.4 (18)
+0:10.1
1:27.4 (18)
+0:10.1
Stage 2
6:14.8 (26)
+1:38.9
7:42.2 (25)
+1:49.0
Stage 3
4:40.8 (27)
+1:24.5
12:23.0 (26)
+3:03.9
Stage 4
9:15.0 (26)
+2:56.7
21:38.0 (26)
+5:35.5
Stage 5
7:03.3 (25)
+2:34.5
28:41.3 (25)
+7:54.4
Stage 6
5:03.9 (25)
+1:43.4
33:45.2 (24)
+9:25.1
17
118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
FRO RACING
28:03.2
+3:43.1
Stage 1
1:24.6 (14)
+0:07.3
1:24.6 (14)
+0:07.3
Stage 2
5:38.2 (18)
+1:02.3
7:02.8 (18)
+1:09.6
Stage 3
4:04.1 (19)
+0:47.8
11:06.9 (18)
+1:47.8
Stage 4
7:29.5 (18)
+1:11.2
18:36.4 (17)
+2:33.9
Stage 5
5:31.3 (20)
+1:02.5
24:07.7 (17)
+3:20.8
Stage 6
3:55.5 (19)
+0:35.0
28:03.2 (17)
+3:43.1
14
120
(HUN), HINGER David
27:35.3
+3:15.2
Stage 1
1:23.3 (9)
+0:06.0
1:23.3 (9)
+0:06.0
Stage 2
5:40.8 (20)
+1:04.9
7:04.1 (19)
+1:10.9
Stage 3
3:57.2 (15)
+0:40.9
11:01.3 (17)
+1:42.2
Stage 4
7:02.3 (15)
+0:44.0
18:03.6 (15)
+2:01.1
Stage 5
5:31.1 (19)
+1:02.3
23:34.7 (14)
+2:47.8
Stage 6
4:00.6 (20)
+0:40.1
27:35.3 (14)
+3:15.2
21
139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
YT
30:11.2
+5:51.1
Stage 1
1:28.7 (22)
+0:11.4
1:28.7 (22)
+0:11.4
Stage 2
6:10.2 (24)
+1:34.3
7:38.9 (24)
+1:45.7
Stage 3
4:17.8 (24)
+1:01.5
11:56.7 (24)
+2:37.6
Stage 4
7:57.4 (23)
+1:39.1
19:54.1 (24)
+3:51.6
Stage 5
6:03.3 (22)
+1:34.5
25:57.4 (22)
+5:10.5
Stage 6
4:13.8 (21)
+0:53.3
30:11.2 (21)
+5:51.1
8
101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
TCS SPECIALIZED
25:46.6
+1:26.5
Stage 1
1:20.1 (4)
+0:02.8
1:20.1 (5)
+0:02.8
Stage 2
5:12.0 (10)
+0:36.1
6:32.1 (7)
+0:38.9
Stage 3
3:48.6 (12)
+0:32.3
10:20.7 (9)
+1:01.6
Stage 4
6:39.1 (10)
+0:20.8
16:59.8 (8)
+0:57.3
Stage 5
5:04.4 (9)
+0:35.6
22:04.2 (8)
+1:17.3
Stage 6
3:42.4 (11)
+0:21.9
25:46.6 (8)
+1:26.5
16
119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
MTB ŽELEZNIKI
27:56.3
+3:36.2
Stage 1
1:25.4 (15)
+0:08.1
1:25.4 (16)
+0:08.1
Stage 2
5:19.8 (13)
+0:43.9
6:45.2 (13)
+0:52.0
Stage 3
4:16.0 (23)
+0:59.7
11:01.2 (16)
+1:42.1
Stage 4
7:38.2 (22)
+1:19.9
18:39.4 (18)
+2:36.9
Stage 5
5:24.3 (16)
+0:55.5
24:03.7 (16)
+3:16.8
Stage 6
3:52.6 (15)
+0:32.1
27:56.3 (16)
+3:36.2
DNF
131
(SLO), JELOVČAN Luka
WOLF RACING TEAM
Stage 1
1:27.6 (19)
+0:10.3
1:27.6 (19)
+0:10.3
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
18
132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
WOLF RACING TEAM
28:17.4
+3:57.3
Stage 1
1:23.7 (11)
+0:06.4
1:23.7 (11)
+0:06.4
Stage 2
5:31.5 (17)
+0:55.6
6:55.2 (15)
+1:02.0
Stage 3
4:34.6 (25)
+1:18.3
11:29.8 (21)
+2:10.7
Stage 4
7:30.6 (19)
+1:12.3
19:00.4 (19)
+2:57.9
Stage 5
5:24.4 (17)
+0:55.6
24:24.8 (18)
+3:37.9
Stage 6
3:52.6 (15)
+0:32.1
28:17.4 (18)
+3:57.3
DNF
133
(SLO), KUMER Anže
Stage 1
1:54.2 (28)
+0:36.9
1:54.2 (29)
+0:36.9
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
1
125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
SREVIS OBLAK RACING
24:20.1
---
Stage 1
1:20.1 (4)
+0:02.8
1:20.1 (4)
+0:02.8
Stage 2
4:48.5 (2)
+0:12.6
6:08.6 (2)
+0:15.4
Stage 3
3:29.0 (3)
+0:12.7
9:37.6 (2)
+0:18.5
Stage 4
6:24.9 (5)
+0:06.6
16:02.5 (1)
Stage 5
4:44.4 (3)
+0:15.6
20:46.9 (1)
Stage 6
3:33.2 (4)
+0:12.7
24:20.1 (1)
4
68
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
24:41.3
+0:21.2
Stage 1
1:17.6 (2)
+0:00.3
1:17.6 (2)
+0:00.3
Stage 2
4:54.6 (5)
+0:18.7
6:12.2 (4)
+0:19.0
Stage 3
3:34.4 (5)
+0:18.1
9:46.6 (4)
+0:27.5
Stage 4
6:31.5 (7)
+0:13.2
16:18.1 (4)
+0:15.6
Stage 5
4:50.9 (5)
+0:22.1
21:09.0 (4)
+0:22.1
Stage 6
3:32.3 (3)
+0:11.8
24:41.3 (4)
+0:21.2
12
95
(SLO), PAGON Jure
PEDAL RACING TEAM
26:12.0
+1:51.9
Stage 1
1:22.7 (8)
+0:05.4
1:22.7 (8)
+0:05.4
Stage 2
5:19.0 (12)
+0:43.1
6:41.7 (11)
+0:48.5
Stage 3
3:43.3 (9)
+0:27.0
10:25.0 (11)
+1:05.9
Stage 4
6:43.7 (11)
+0:25.4
17:08.7 (12)
+1:06.2
Stage 5
5:10.7 (12)
+0:41.9
22:19.4 (11)
+1:32.5
Stage 6
3:52.6 (15)
+0:32.1
26:12.0 (12)
+1:51.9
5
96
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
24:53.9
+0:33.8
Stage 1
1:54.2 (28)
+0:36.9
1:54.2 (28)
+0:36.9
Stage 2
5:01.2 (6)
+0:25.3
6:55.4 (16)
+1:02.2
Stage 3
3:16.3 (1)
10:11.7 (6)
+0:52.6
Stage 4
6:18.3 (1)
16:30.0 (5)
+0:27.5
Stage 5
4:53.1 (6)
+0:24.3
21:23.1 (5)
+0:36.2
Stage 6
3:30.8 (2)
+0:10.3
24:53.9 (5)
+0:33.8
13
89
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
PEDAL RACING TEAM
26:46.5
+2:26.4
Stage 1
1:23.4 (10)
+0:06.1
1:23.4 (10)
+0:06.1
Stage 2
5:26.9 (15)
+0:51.0
6:50.3 (14)
+0:57.1
Stage 3
3:49.4 (14)
+0:33.1
10:39.7 (14)
+1:20.6
Stage 4
6:53.5 (13)
+0:35.2
17:33.2 (13)
+1:30.7
Stage 5
5:23.4 (15)
+0:54.6
22:56.6 (13)
+2:09.7
Stage 6
3:49.9 (13)
+0:29.4
26:46.5 (13)
+2:26.4
DNF
111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
Stage 1
1:29.0 (23)
+0:11.7
1:29.0 (23)
+0:11.7
Stage 2
5:56.7 (23)
+1:20.8
7:25.7 (21)
+1:32.5
Stage 3
4:03.8 (18)
+0:47.5
11:29.5 (20)
+2:10.4
Stage 4
8:01.4 (24)
+1:43.1
19:30.9 (23)
+3:28.4
Stage 5
6:12.3 (24)
+1:43.5
25:43.2 (21)
+4:56.3
Stage 6
15
117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
KK DJAK-ŠD SENG
27:49.2
+3:29.1
Stage 1
1:24.3 (13)
+0:07.0
1:24.3 (13)
+0:07.0
Stage 2
5:40.4 (19)
+1:04.5
7:04.7 (20)
+1:11.5
Stage 3
4:04.5 (20)
+0:48.2
11:09.2 (19)
+1:50.1
Stage 4
7:14.3 (17)
+0:56.0
18:23.5 (16)
+2:21.0
Stage 5
5:30.4 (18)
+1:01.6
23:53.9 (15)
+3:07.0
Stage 6
3:55.3 (18)
+0:34.8
27:49.2 (15)
+3:29.1
DNF
91
(SRB), PETRUC Branimir
Stage 1
1:54.2 (28)
+0:36.9
1:54.2 (29)
+0:36.9
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Master 1
2
9
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
TEAM DORRONG
23:39.2
+0:06.1
Stage 1
1:17.1 (2)
+0:00.8
1:17.1 (2)
+0:00.8
Stage 2
4:46.6 (3)
+0:07.1
6:03.7 (3)
+0:05.8
Stage 3
3:22.7 (1)
9:26.4 (2)
+0:02.9
Stage 4
6:14.5 (6)
+0:22.8
15:40.9 (5)
+0:21.2
Stage 5
4:37.8 (2)
+0:07.5
20:18.7 (4)
+0:28.7
Stage 6
3:20.5 (1)
23:39.2 (2)
+0:06.1
5
33
(AUT), EDER Christoph
URC SCHEICHER
23:49.5
+0:16.4
Stage 1
1:18.0 (5)
+0:01.7
1:18.0 (5)
+0:01.7
Stage 2
4:50.3 (5)
+0:10.8
6:08.3 (5)
+0:10.4
Stage 3
3:29.3 (5)
+0:06.6
9:37.6 (5)
+0:14.1
Stage 4
6:09.2 (5)
+0:17.5
15:46.8 (6)
+0:27.1
Stage 5
4:38.3 (3)
+0:08.0
20:25.1 (5)
+0:35.1
Stage 6
3:24.4 (2)
+0:03.9
23:49.5 (5)
+0:16.4
11
126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
25:30.0
+1:56.9
Stage 1
1:27.5 (23)
+0:11.2
1:27.5 (23)
+0:11.2
Stage 2
5:01.1 (9)
+0:21.6
6:28.6 (11)
+0:30.7
Stage 3
3:41.5 (12)
+0:18.8
10:10.1 (11)
+0:46.6
Stage 4
6:36.8 (12)
+0:45.1
16:46.9 (11)
+1:27.2
Stage 5
5:01.3 (11)
+0:31.0
21:48.2 (11)
+1:58.2
Stage 6
3:41.8 (11)
+0:21.3
25:30.0 (11)
+1:56.9
23
109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
UNION VERTICALRACING
27:21.9
+3:48.8
Stage 1
1:24.5 (17)
+0:08.2
1:24.5 (17)
+0:08.2
Stage 2
5:20.0 (17)
+0:40.5
6:44.5 (16)
+0:46.6
Stage 3
3:53.4 (24)
+0:30.7
10:37.9 (18)
+1:14.4
Stage 4
7:02.8 (23)
+1:11.1
17:40.7 (23)
+2:21.0
Stage 5
5:29.0 (23)
+0:58.7
23:09.7 (22)
+3:19.7
Stage 6
4:12.2 (26)
+0:51.7
27:21.9 (23)
+3:48.8
7
35
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
24:56.7
+1:23.6
Stage 1
1:24.7 (18)
+0:08.4
1:24.7 (18)
+0:08.4
Stage 2
5:00.6 (8)
+0:21.1
6:25.3 (9)
+0:27.4
Stage 3
3:34.9 (7)
+0:12.2
10:00.2 (8)
+0:36.7
Stage 4
6:24.2 (7)
+0:32.5
16:24.4 (7)
+1:04.7
Stage 5
4:55.1 (7)
+0:24.8
21:19.5 (7)
+1:29.5
Stage 6
3:37.2 (7)
+0:16.7
24:56.7 (7)
+1:23.6
DNF
31
(AUT), MOROKUTTI Manfred
ENDURO BELJAK
Stage 1
1:54.2 (27)
+0:37.9
1:54.2 (27)
+0:37.9
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
8
59
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH
25:01.1
+1:28.0
Stage 1
1:19.3 (8)
+0:03.0
1:19.3 (8)
+0:03.0
Stage 2
5:09.8 (13)
+0:30.3
6:29.1 (13)
+0:31.2
Stage 3
3:36.9 (9)
+0:14.2
10:06.0 (10)
+0:42.5
Stage 4
6:27.0 (9)
+0:35.3
16:33.0 (9)
+1:13.3
Stage 5
4:55.4 (8)
+0:25.1
21:28.4 (8)
+1:38.4
Stage 6
3:32.7 (6)
+0:12.2
25:01.1 (8)
+1:28.0
15
64
(AUT), WALDER Martin
UNION VERTICALRACING
26:09.5
+2:36.4
Stage 1
1:22.3 (11)
+0:06.0
1:22.3 (11)
+0:06.0
Stage 2
5:04.4 (10)
+0:24.9
6:26.7 (10)
+0:28.8
Stage 3
3:47.3 (17)
+0:24.6
10:14.0 (13)
+0:50.5
Stage 4
6:43.0 (19)
+0:51.3
16:57.0 (14)
+1:37.3
Stage 5
5:20.4 (19)
+0:50.1
22:17.4 (14)
+2:27.4
Stage 6
3:52.1 (20)
+0:31.6
26:09.5 (15)
+2:36.4
13
79
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
FRO RACING
25:49.7
+2:16.6
Stage 1
1:32.9 (26)
+0:16.6
1:32.9 (26)
+0:16.6
Stage 2
5:11.8 (14)
+0:32.3
6:44.7 (17)
+0:46.8
Stage 3
3:41.3 (11)
+0:18.6
10:26.0 (15)
+1:02.5
Stage 4
6:37.7 (14)
+0:46.0
17:03.7 (15)
+1:44.0
Stage 5
5:02.3 (12)
+0:32.0
22:06.0 (13)
+2:16.0
Stage 6
3:43.7 (16)
+0:23.2
25:49.7 (13)
+2:16.6
22
103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
FRO RACING
27:16.5
+3:43.4
Stage 1
1:26.3 (20)
+0:10.0
1:26.3 (20)
+0:10.0
Stage 2
5:24.3 (21)
+0:44.8
6:50.6 (21)
+0:52.7
Stage 3
3:55.1 (25)
+0:32.4
10:45.7 (23)
+1:22.2
Stage 4
7:10.9 (25)
+1:19.2
17:56.6 (24)
+2:36.9
Stage 5
5:25.5 (22)
+0:55.2
23:22.1 (23)
+3:32.1
Stage 6
3:54.4 (22)
+0:33.9
27:16.5 (22)
+3:43.4
3
20
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
FRO RACING
23:42.9
+0:09.8
Stage 1
1:18.4 (6)
+0:02.1
1:18.4 (6)
+0:02.1
Stage 2
4:39.5 (1)
5:57.9 (1)
Stage 3
3:25.6 (4)
+0:02.9
9:23.5 (1)
Stage 4
5:56.2 (2)
+0:04.5
15:19.7 (1)
Stage 5
4:30.3 (1)
19:50.0 (1)
Stage 6
3:52.9 (21)
+0:32.4
23:42.9 (3)
+0:09.8
19
88
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA
26:27.0
+2:53.9
Stage 1
1:22.2 (10)
+0:05.9
1:22.2 (10)
+0:05.9
Stage 2
5:23.8 (20)
+0:44.3
6:46.0 (18)
+0:48.1
Stage 3
3:52.6 (23)
+0:29.9
10:38.6 (20)
+1:15.1
Stage 4
6:49.2 (20)
+0:57.5
17:27.8 (20)
+2:08.1
Stage 5
5:13.2 (15)
+0:42.9
22:41.0 (19)
+2:51.0
Stage 6
3:46.0 (18)
+0:25.5
26:27.0 (19)
+2:53.9
10
34
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
FRO RACING
25:24.2
+1:51.1
Stage 1
1:22.7 (12)
+0:06.4
1:22.7 (12)
+0:06.4
Stage 2
5:06.3 (12)
+0:26.8
6:29.0 (12)
+0:31.1
Stage 3
3:43.2 (13)
+0:20.5
10:12.2 (12)
+0:48.7
Stage 4
6:36.1 (11)
+0:44.4
16:48.3 (13)
+1:28.6
Stage 5
4:55.8 (9)
+0:25.5
21:44.1 (10)
+1:54.1
Stage 6
3:40.1 (10)
+0:19.6
25:24.2 (10)
+1:51.1
4
29
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
PEDAL RACING TEAM
23:46.7
+0:13.6
Stage 1
1:17.9 (4)
+0:01.6
1:17.9 (4)
+0:01.6
Stage 2
4:45.5 (2)
+0:06.0
6:03.4 (2)
+0:05.5
Stage 3
3:24.6 (3)
+0:01.9
9:28.0 (3)
+0:04.5
Stage 4
6:04.6 (4)
+0:12.9
15:32.6 (3)
+0:12.9
Stage 5
4:45.7 (5)
+0:15.4
20:18.3 (3)
+0:28.3
Stage 6
3:28.4 (4)
+0:07.9
23:46.7 (4)
+0:13.6
DNF
27
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
RAJD FUNSPORTS
Stage 1
1:54.2 (27)
+0:37.9
1:54.2 (27)
+0:37.9
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
6
11
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
23:54.4
+0:21.3
Stage 1
1:19.2 (7)
+0:02.9
1:19.2 (7)
+0:02.9
Stage 2
4:48.9 (4)
+0:09.4
6:08.1 (4)
+0:10.2
Stage 3
3:30.1 (6)
+0:07.4
9:38.2 (6)
+0:14.7
Stage 4
6:00.6 (3)
+0:08.9
15:38.8 (4)
+0:19.1
Stage 5
4:47.2 (6)
+0:16.9
20:26.0 (6)
+0:36.0
Stage 6
3:28.4 (4)
+0:07.9
23:54.4 (6)
+0:21.3
16
76
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
26:14.7
+2:41.6
Stage 1
1:26.1 (19)
+0:09.8
1:26.1 (19)
+0:09.8
Stage 2
5:21.3 (18)
+0:41.8
6:47.4 (19)
+0:49.5
Stage 3
3:50.6 (21)
+0:27.9
10:38.0 (19)
+1:14.5
Stage 4
6:41.3 (16)
+0:49.6
17:19.3 (17)
+1:59.6
Stage 5
5:08.9 (13)
+0:38.6
22:28.2 (16)
+2:38.2
Stage 6
3:46.5 (19)
+0:26.0
26:14.7 (16)
+2:41.6
14
37
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
26:04.1
+2:31.0
Stage 1
1:24.2 (15)
+0:07.9
1:24.2 (15)
+0:07.9
Stage 2
5:16.9 (16)
+0:37.4
6:41.1 (15)
+0:43.2
Stage 3
3:47.1 (16)
+0:24.4
10:28.2 (16)
+1:04.7
Stage 4
6:41.6 (17)
+0:49.9
17:09.8 (16)
+1:50.1
Stage 5
5:12.2 (14)
+0:41.9
22:22.0 (15)
+2:32.0
Stage 6
3:42.1 (12)
+0:21.6
26:04.1 (14)
+2:31.0
26
24
(SLO), FINK Marko
ŠKD PANK KURA
30:36.5
+7:03.4
Stage 1
1:16.3 (1)
1:16.3 (1)
Stage 2
5:04.5 (11)
+0:25.0
6:20.8 (7)
+0:22.9
Stage 3
3:44.0 (14)
+0:21.3
10:04.8 (9)
+0:41.3
Stage 4
6:26.7 (8)
+0:35.0
16:31.5 (8)
+1:11.8
Stage 5
10:26.8 (26)
+5:56.5
26:58.3 (26)
+7:08.3
Stage 6
3:38.2 (9)
+0:17.7
30:36.5 (26)
+7:03.4
24
105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
28:10.6
+4:37.5
Stage 1
1:29.9 (25)
+0:13.6
1:29.9 (25)
+0:13.6
Stage 2
5:33.1 (24)
+0:53.6
7:03.0 (25)
+1:05.1
Stage 3
3:52.5 (22)
+0:29.8
10:55.5 (25)
+1:32.0
Stage 4
7:08.0 (24)
+1:16.3
18:03.5 (25)
+2:43.8
Stage 5
6:10.0 (25)
+1:39.7
24:13.5 (24)
+4:23.5
Stage 6
3:57.1 (24)
+0:36.6
28:10.6 (24)
+4:37.5
12
21
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
25:44.5
+2:11.4
Stage 1
1:23.0 (13)
+0:06.7
1:23.0 (13)
+0:06.7
Stage 2
5:14.2 (15)
+0:34.7
6:37.2 (14)
+0:39.3
Stage 3
3:39.8 (10)
+0:17.1
10:17.0 (14)
+0:53.5
Stage 4
6:30.6 (10)
+0:38.9
16:47.6 (12)
+1:27.9
Stage 5
5:13.6 (17)
+0:43.3
22:01.2 (12)
+2:11.2
Stage 6
3:43.3 (15)
+0:22.8
25:44.5 (12)
+2:11.4
21
71
(SLO), PERC Domen
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
26:49.7
+3:16.6
Stage 1
1:26.9 (22)
+0:10.6
1:26.9 (22)
+0:10.6
Stage 2
5:23.5 (19)
+0:44.0
6:50.4 (20)
+0:52.5
Stage 3
3:49.5 (19)
+0:26.8
10:39.9 (21)
+1:16.4
Stage 4
6:53.7 (22)
+1:02.0
17:33.6 (21)
+2:13.9
Stage 5
5:20.8 (20)
+0:50.5
22:54.4 (20)
+3:04.4
Stage 6
3:55.3 (23)
+0:34.8
26:49.7 (21)
+3:16.6
17
80
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
26:19.2
+2:46.1
Stage 1
1:26.8 (21)
+0:10.5
1:26.8 (21)
+0:10.5
Stage 2
5:25.6 (22)
+0:46.1
6:52.4 (23)
+0:54.5
Stage 3
3:50.5 (20)
+0:27.8
10:42.9 (22)
+1:19.4
Stage 4
6:41.0 (15)
+0:49.3
17:23.9 (19)
+2:04.2
Stage 5
5:13.2 (15)
+0:42.9
22:37.1 (17)
+2:47.1
Stage 6
3:42.1 (12)
+0:21.6
26:19.2 (17)
+2:46.1
9
69
(SLO), ROT Patrik
PEDAL RACING TEAM
25:11.7
+1:38.6
Stage 1
1:23.1 (14)
+0:06.8
1:23.1 (14)
+0:06.8
Stage 2
4:58.8 (7)
+0:19.3
6:21.9 (8)
+0:24.0
Stage 3
3:35.4 (8)
+0:12.7
9:57.3 (7)
+0:33.8
Stage 4
6:37.4 (13)
+0:45.7
16:34.7 (10)
+1:15.0
Stage 5
4:59.8 (10)
+0:29.5
21:34.5 (9)
+1:44.5
Stage 6
3:37.2 (7)
+0:16.7
25:11.7 (9)
+1:38.6
25
106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
28:27.8
+4:54.7
Stage 1
1:28.8 (24)
+0:12.5
1:28.8 (24)
+0:12.5
Stage 2
5:46.8 (26)
+1:07.3
7:15.6 (26)
+1:17.7
Stage 3
4:11.3 (26)
+0:48.6
11:26.9 (26)
+2:03.4
Stage 4
7:29.5 (26)
+1:37.8
18:56.4 (26)
+3:36.7
Stage 5
5:29.3 (24)
+0:59.0
24:25.7 (25)
+4:35.7
Stage 6
4:02.1 (25)
+0:41.6
28:27.8 (25)
+4:54.7
18
72
(SLO), SEVER Igor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
26:23.0
+2:49.9
Stage 1
1:21.1 (9)
+0:04.8
1:21.1 (9)
+0:04.8
Stage 2
5:29.7 (23)
+0:50.2
6:50.8 (22)
+0:52.9
Stage 3
3:47.0 (15)
+0:24.3
10:37.8 (17)
+1:14.3
Stage 4
6:42.9 (18)
+0:51.2
17:20.7 (18)
+2:01.0
Stage 5
5:17.3 (18)
+0:47.0
22:38.0 (18)
+2:48.0
Stage 6
3:45.0 (17)
+0:24.5
26:23.0 (18)
+2:49.9
20
22
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
26:43.3
+3:10.2
Stage 1
1:24.4 (16)
+0:08.1
1:24.4 (16)
+0:08.1
Stage 2
5:33.2 (25)
+0:53.7
6:57.6 (24)
+0:59.7
Stage 3
3:48.6 (18)
+0:25.9
10:46.2 (24)
+1:22.7
Stage 4
6:52.1 (21)
+1:00.4
17:38.3 (22)
+2:18.6
Stage 5
5:22.5 (21)
+0:52.2
23:00.8 (21)
+3:10.8
Stage 6
3:42.5 (14)
+0:22.0
26:43.3 (20)
+3:10.2
1
4
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
23:33.1
---
Stage 1
1:17.6 (3)
+0:01.3
1:17.6 (3)
+0:01.3
Stage 2
4:53.4 (6)
+0:13.9
6:11.0 (6)
+0:13.1
Stage 3
3:24.1 (2)
+0:01.4
9:35.1 (4)
+0:11.6
Stage 4
5:51.7 (1)
15:26.8 (2)
+0:07.1
Stage 5
4:41.6 (4)
+0:11.3
20:08.4 (2)
+0:18.4
Stage 6
3:24.7 (3)
+0:04.2
23:33.1 (1)
Mladinci U19
2
73
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
24:59.8
+0:36.5
Stage 1
1:21.3 (2)
+0:01.2
1:21.3 (2)
+0:01.2
Stage 2
5:06.3 (3)
+0:12.2
6:27.6 (3)
+0:13.4
Stage 3
3:35.6 (2)
+0:06.5
10:03.2 (2)
+0:19.9
Stage 4
6:21.7 (2)
+0:00.7
16:24.9 (2)
+0:20.6
Stage 5
4:58.6 (3)
+0:09.2
21:23.5 (2)
+0:29.8
Stage 6
3:36.3 (2)
+0:06.7
24:59.8 (2)
+0:36.5
DNF
102
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
BKK GROŽNJAN
Stage 1
1:54.2 (10)
+0:34.1
1:54.2 (10)
+0:34.1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
9
90
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
BK OPUšTENO
32:53.3
+8:30.0
Stage 1
1:37.2 (9)
+0:17.1
1:37.2 (9)
+0:17.1
Stage 2
6:44.8 (9)
+1:50.7
8:22.0 (9)
+2:07.8
Stage 3
4:44.0 (9)
+1:14.9
13:06.0 (9)
+3:22.7
Stage 4
8:34.2 (9)
+2:13.2
21:40.2 (9)
+5:35.9
Stage 5
6:24.7 (9)
+1:35.3
28:04.9 (9)
+7:11.2
Stage 6
4:48.4 (9)
+1:18.8
32:53.3 (9)
+8:30.0
8
114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
ASD TEAM GRANZON
29:49.5
+5:26.2
Stage 1
1:34.2 (7)
+0:14.1
1:34.2 (7)
+0:14.1
Stage 2
5:34.3 (8)
+0:40.2
7:08.5 (8)
+0:54.3
Stage 3
4:43.0 (8)
+1:13.9
11:51.5 (8)
+2:08.2
Stage 4
8:00.5 (8)
+1:39.5
19:52.0 (8)
+3:47.7
Stage 5
5:37.8 (8)
+0:48.4
25:29.8 (8)
+4:36.1
Stage 6
4:19.7 (8)
+0:50.1
29:49.5 (8)
+5:26.2
3
84
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
ASD TEAM GRANZON
25:15.1
+0:51.8
Stage 1
1:23.5 (4)
+0:03.4
1:23.5 (4)
+0:03.4
Stage 2
5:03.6 (2)
+0:09.5
6:27.1 (2)
+0:12.9
Stage 3
3:43.1 (3)
+0:14.0
10:10.2 (3)
+0:26.9
Stage 4
6:27.6 (3)
+0:06.6
16:37.8 (3)
+0:33.5
Stage 5
4:55.3 (2)
+0:05.9
21:33.1 (3)
+0:39.4
Stage 6
3:42.0 (3)
+0:12.4
25:15.1 (3)
+0:51.8
7
36
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
27:33.0
+3:09.7
Stage 1
1:36.1 (8)
+0:16.0
1:36.1 (8)
+0:16.0
Stage 2
5:29.4 (5)
+0:35.3
7:05.5 (7)
+0:51.3
Stage 3
3:58.2 (6)
+0:29.1
11:03.7 (7)
+1:20.4
Stage 4
7:04.7 (6)
+0:43.7
18:08.4 (6)
+2:04.1
Stage 5
5:26.1 (7)
+0:36.7
23:34.5 (7)
+2:40.8
Stage 6
3:58.5 (6)
+0:28.9
27:33.0 (7)
+3:09.7
1
39
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
PEDAL RACING TEAM
24:23.3
---
Stage 1
1:20.1 (1)
1:20.1 (1)
Stage 2
4:54.1 (1)
6:14.2 (1)
Stage 3
3:29.1 (1)
9:43.3 (1)
Stage 4
6:21.0 (1)
16:04.3 (1)
Stage 5
4:49.4 (1)
20:53.7 (1)
Stage 6
3:29.6 (1)
24:23.3 (1)
6
104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
ŠD 2SIMPL
27:18.2
+2:54.9
Stage 1
1:25.8 (6)
+0:05.7
1:25.8 (6)
+0:05.7
Stage 2
5:33.9 (7)
+0:39.8
6:59.7 (6)
+0:45.5
Stage 3
3:58.5 (7)
+0:29.4
10:58.2 (6)
+1:14.9
Stage 4
7:17.0 (7)
+0:56.0
18:15.2 (7)
+2:10.9
Stage 5
5:11.1 (5)
+0:21.7
23:26.3 (6)
+2:32.6
Stage 6
3:51.9 (5)
+0:22.3
27:18.2 (6)
+2:54.9
5
134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
26:56.0
+2:32.7
Stage 1
1:23.6 (5)
+0:03.5
1:23.6 (5)
+0:03.5
Stage 2
5:20.4 (4)
+0:26.3
6:44.0 (4)
+0:29.8
Stage 3
3:56.3 (5)
+0:27.2
10:40.3 (4)
+0:57.0
Stage 4
6:47.0 (5)
+0:26.0
17:27.3 (5)
+1:23.0
Stage 5
5:09.4 (4)
+0:20.0
22:36.7 (4)
+1:43.0
Stage 6
4:19.3 (7)
+0:49.7
26:56.0 (5)
+2:32.7
4
75
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS
26:24.5
+2:01.2
Stage 1
1:22.8 (3)
+0:02.7
1:22.8 (3)
+0:02.7
Stage 2
5:32.6 (6)
+0:38.5
6:55.4 (5)
+0:41.2
Stage 3
3:54.9 (4)
+0:25.8
10:50.3 (5)
+1:07.0
Stage 4
6:36.7 (4)
+0:15.7
17:27.0 (4)
+1:22.7
Stage 5
5:11.7 (6)
+0:22.3
22:38.7 (5)
+1:45.0
Stage 6
3:45.8 (4)
+0:16.2
26:24.5 (4)
+2:01.2
Master 2
10
98
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
30:31.3
+7:38.9
Stage 1
1:39.2 (10)
+0:23.6
1:39.2 (10)
+0:23.6
Stage 2
6:08.2 (10)
+1:28.8
7:47.4 (10)
+1:52.4
Stage 3
4:23.6 (10)
+1:04.5
12:11.0 (9)
+2:51.4
Stage 4
7:56.4 (10)
+2:02.7
20:07.4 (10)
+4:54.1
Stage 5
6:09.8 (10)
+1:46.1
26:17.2 (10)
+6:40.2
Stage 6
4:14.1 (10)
+0:58.7
30:31.3 (10)
+7:38.9
2
10
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
TEAM DORRONG
23:31.5
+0:39.1
Stage 1
1:17.7 (2)
+0:02.1
1:17.7 (2)
+0:02.1
Stage 2
4:41.9 (2)
+0:02.5
5:59.6 (2)
+0:04.6
Stage 3
3:30.5 (3)
+0:11.4
9:30.1 (3)
+0:10.5
Stage 4
6:02.4 (2)
+0:08.7
15:32.5 (3)
+0:19.2
Stage 5
4:35.9 (2)
+0:12.2
20:08.4 (2)
+0:31.4
Stage 6
3:23.1 (3)
+0:07.7
23:31.5 (2)
+0:39.1
8
94
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
29:29.5
+6:37.1
Stage 1
1:32.7 (8)
+0:17.1
1:32.7 (8)
+0:17.1
Stage 2
5:50.3 (8)
+1:10.9
7:23.0 (8)
+1:28.0
Stage 3
4:15.2 (8)
+0:56.1
11:38.2 (8)
+2:18.6
Stage 4
7:40.6 (8)
+1:46.9
19:18.8 (8)
+4:05.5
Stage 5
5:56.7 (9)
+1:33.0
25:15.5 (8)
+5:38.5
Stage 6
4:14.0 (9)
+0:58.6
29:29.5 (8)
+6:37.1
7
107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
27:57.0
+5:04.6
Stage 1
1:29.5 (7)
+0:13.9
1:29.5 (7)
+0:13.9
Stage 2
5:42.1 (7)
+1:02.7
7:11.6 (7)
+1:16.6
Stage 3
4:06.1 (7)
+0:47.0
11:17.7 (7)
+1:58.1
Stage 4
7:07.2 (7)
+1:13.5
18:24.9 (7)
+3:11.6
Stage 5
5:29.1 (7)
+1:05.4
23:54.0 (7)
+4:17.0
Stage 6
4:03.0 (7)
+0:47.6
27:57.0 (7)
+5:04.6
5
40
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
25:56.5
+3:04.1
Stage 1
1:24.9 (5)
+0:09.3
1:24.9 (5)
+0:09.3
Stage 2
5:12.6 (5)
+0:33.2
6:37.5 (5)
+0:42.5
Stage 3
3:41.8 (4)
+0:22.7
10:19.3 (5)
+0:59.7
Stage 4
6:44.4 (6)
+0:50.7
17:03.7 (5)
+1:50.4
Stage 5
5:06.9 (5)
+0:43.2
22:10.6 (5)
+2:33.6
Stage 6
3:45.9 (6)
+0:30.5
25:56.5 (5)
+3:04.1
4
32
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
FRO RACING
24:46.9
+1:54.5
Stage 1
1:25.8 (6)
+0:10.2
1:25.8 (6)
+0:10.2
Stage 2
4:59.5 (4)
+0:20.1
6:25.3 (4)
+0:30.3
Stage 3
3:46.0 (5)
+0:26.9
10:11.3 (4)
+0:51.7
Stage 4
6:16.3 (4)
+0:22.6
16:27.6 (4)
+1:14.3
Stage 5
4:46.5 (4)
+0:22.8
21:14.1 (4)
+1:37.1
Stage 6
3:32.8 (4)
+0:17.4
24:46.9 (4)
+1:54.5
DNF
116
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo
ASD MAGLIA NERA
Stage 1
1:54.2 (11)
+0:38.6
1:54.2 (12)
+0:38.6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
11
122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
31:37.0
+8:44.6
Stage 1
1:38.5 (9)
+0:22.9
1:38.5 (9)
+0:22.9
Stage 2
6:08.3 (11)
+1:28.9
7:46.8 (9)
+1:51.8
Stage 3
4:29.6 (11)
+1:10.5
12:16.4 (11)
+2:56.8
Stage 4
8:28.5 (11)
+2:34.8
20:44.9 (11)
+5:31.6
Stage 5
6:23.4 (11)
+1:59.7
27:08.3 (11)
+7:31.3
Stage 6
4:28.7 (11)
+1:13.3
31:37.0 (11)
+8:44.6
3
5
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
23:36.2
+0:43.8
Stage 1
1:19.4 (3)
+0:03.8
1:19.4 (3)
+0:03.8
Stage 2
4:49.6 (3)
+0:10.2
6:09.0 (3)
+0:14.0
Stage 3
3:19.1 (1)
9:28.1 (2)
+0:08.5
Stage 4
6:03.3 (3)
+0:09.6
15:31.4 (2)
+0:18.1
Stage 5
4:41.8 (3)
+0:18.1
20:13.2 (3)
+0:36.2
Stage 6
3:23.0 (2)
+0:07.6
23:36.2 (3)
+0:43.8
6
16
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
25:56.8
+3:04.4
Stage 1
1:21.9 (4)
+0:06.3
1:21.9 (4)
+0:06.3
Stage 2
5:19.5 (6)
+0:40.1
6:41.4 (6)
+0:46.4
Stage 3
3:48.7 (6)
+0:29.6
10:30.1 (6)
+1:10.5
Stage 4
6:36.2 (5)
+0:42.5
17:06.3 (6)
+1:53.0
Stage 5
5:09.5 (6)
+0:45.8
22:15.8 (6)
+2:38.8
Stage 6
3:41.0 (5)
+0:25.6
25:56.8 (6)
+3:04.4
9
108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
SCOTT TEAM
30:04.6
+7:12.2
Stage 1
1:54.2 (11)
+0:38.6
1:54.2 (11)
+0:38.6
Stage 2
6:00.0 (9)
+1:20.6
7:54.2 (11)
+1:59.2
Stage 3
4:18.4 (9)
+0:59.3
12:12.6 (10)
+2:53.0
Stage 4
7:45.5 (9)
+1:51.8
19:58.1 (9)
+4:44.8
Stage 5
5:52.7 (8)
+1:29.0
25:50.8 (9)
+6:13.8
Stage 6
4:13.8 (8)
+0:58.4
30:04.6 (9)
+7:12.2
1
6
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
22:52.4
---
Stage 1
1:15.6 (1)
1:15.6 (1)
Stage 2
4:39.4 (1)
5:55.0 (1)
Stage 3
3:24.6 (2)
+0:05.5
9:19.6 (1)
Stage 4
5:53.7 (1)
15:13.3 (1)
Stage 5
4:23.7 (1)
19:37.0 (1)
Stage 6
3:15.4 (1)
22:52.4 (1)
Ženske
1
53
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
27:24.4
---
Stage 1
1:28.6 (1)
1:28.6 (1)
Stage 2
5:29.1 (1)
6:57.7 (1)
Stage 3
4:00.9 (1)
10:58.6 (1)
Stage 4
7:06.6 (1)
18:05.2 (1)
Stage 5
5:22.5 (1)
23:27.7 (1)
Stage 6
3:56.7 (1)
27:24.4 (1)
4
50
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
SCOTT CONTESSA
30:59.8
+3:35.4
Stage 1
1:37.4 (4)
+0:08.8
1:37.4 (4)
+0:08.8
Stage 2
6:21.6 (4)
+0:52.5
7:59.0 (4)
+1:01.3
Stage 3
4:26.6 (4)
+0:25.7
12:25.6 (4)
+1:27.0
Stage 4
8:07.2 (4)
+1:00.6
20:32.8 (4)
+2:27.6
Stage 5
6:07.1 (4)
+0:44.6
26:39.9 (4)
+3:12.2
Stage 6
4:19.9 (4)
+0:23.2
30:59.8 (4)
+3:35.4
5
49
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA
34:26.8
+7:02.4
Stage 1
1:44.2 (5)
+0:15.6
1:44.2 (5)
+0:15.6
Stage 2
7:11.9 (5)
+1:42.8
8:56.1 (5)
+1:58.4
Stage 3
5:03.4 (5)
+1:02.5
13:59.5 (5)
+3:00.9
Stage 4
8:44.7 (5)
+1:38.1
22:44.2 (5)
+4:39.0
Stage 5
6:56.2 (5)
+1:33.7
29:40.4 (5)
+6:12.7
Stage 6
4:46.4 (5)
+0:49.7
34:26.8 (5)
+7:02.4
2
52
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
U.C. CAPRIVESI
28:36.3
+1:11.9
Stage 1
1:34.6 (2)
+0:06.0
1:34.6 (2)
+0:06.0
Stage 2
5:42.2 (2)
+0:13.1
7:16.8 (2)
+0:19.1
Stage 3
4:08.8 (2)
+0:07.9
11:25.6 (2)
+0:27.0
Stage 4
7:14.8 (2)
+0:08.2
18:40.4 (2)
+0:35.2
Stage 5
5:52.1 (3)
+0:29.6
24:32.5 (2)
+1:04.8
Stage 6
4:03.8 (3)
+0:07.1
28:36.3 (2)
+1:11.9
3
51
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
28:52.4
+1:28.0
Stage 1
1:35.7 (3)
+0:07.1
1:35.7 (3)
+0:07.1
Stage 2
5:52.6 (3)
+0:23.5
7:28.3 (3)
+0:30.6
Stage 3
4:09.5 (3)
+0:08.6
11:37.8 (3)
+0:39.2
Stage 4
7:27.6 (3)
+0:21.0
19:05.4 (3)
+1:00.2
Stage 5
5:43.4 (2)
+0:20.9
24:48.8 (3)
+1:21.1
Stage 6
4:03.6 (2)
+0:06.9
28:52.4 (3)
+1:28.0