SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / BBK Grožnjan

SloEnduro Grozni

Grožnjan 08.04.2017

SloEnduro Grozni

Grožnjan 08.04.2017

 

Results SloEnduro Grozni

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Prologue

Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 0:49.45---
2170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI0:51.32+0:01.87
3174
(AUT), HINGER David
 0:51.40+0:01.95
455
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 0:51.47+0:02.02
5189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 0:51.64+0:02.19
6171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 0:52.31+0:02.86
738
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 0:52.53+0:03.08
8179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN0:52.66+0:03.21
9180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG0:52.77+0:03.32
1052
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 0:53.10+0:03.65
11178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 0:53.79+0:04.34
12134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO0:53.99+0:04.54
1389
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS0:54.06+0:04.61
1472
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING0:55.16+0:05.71
15168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 0:55.38+0:05.93
16182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO0:55.57+0:06.12
1773
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING0:56.32+0:06.87
17131
(CRO), HRVATIN Aleš
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:05.54+0:30.17
18128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA0:56.96+0:07.51
19192
(CRO), KOZLOVIĆ Marko
 5:08.86+0:33.49
19135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO0:57.10+0:07.65
20169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 0:58.22+0:08.77
20176
(SLO), BURATTINI Massimiliano
 5:09.45+0:34.08
21132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO0:58.24+0:08.79
22149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 0:58.71+0:09.26
2361
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 0:59.41+0:09.96
24190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 1:17.97+0:28.52
25133
(CRO), ANTONAC Danijel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02.20+1:12.75
25129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02.20+1:12.75
25115
(SLO), BERNOT Grega
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:02.20+1:12.75
25160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 2:02.20+1:12.75
25130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02.20+1:12.75
25177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 2:02.20+1:12.75
30172
(CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi
 SRK PULS5:50.23+1:14.86
31167
(CRO), TONČIĆ Marko
 5:53.87+1:18.50
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN0:48.73---
2142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS0:52.94+0:04.21
362
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS0:53.59+0:04.86
485
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN0:53.72+0:04.99
5137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB0:54.22+0:05.49
6139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE0:54.82+0:06.09
6107
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN4:54.26+0:17.16
759
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON0:54.85+0:06.12
7184
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Alen
 4:58.16+0:21.06
8112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO0:55.63+0:06.90
9108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL0:56.66+0:07.93
10141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON0:57.03+0:08.30
11140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART0:58.53+0:09.80
12122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK0:59.45+0:10.72
13136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB1:00.33+0:11.60
14138
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO2:02.20+1:13.47
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING0:46.95---
241
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING0:47.37+0:00.42
324
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 240:47.91+0:00.96
49
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG0:48.26+0:01.31
564
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA0:48.36+0:01.41
626
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:48.98+0:02.03
776
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC BTEAM0:49.49+0:02.54
8162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO0:50.10+0:03.15
948
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 0:50.25+0:03.30
1025
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER0:50.38+0:03.43
1169
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING0:51.06+0:04.11
1231
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA0:51.31+0:04.36
1368
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING0:51.42+0:04.47
1449
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING0:51.73+0:04.78
1510
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:52.02+0:05.07
1640
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING0:52.13+0:05.18
1765
(CRO), DUNDOVIĆ Saša
 BBK TEAM RODEO0:52.14+0:05.19
1820
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:52.34+0:05.39
1822
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS0:52.34+0:05.39
2075
(SLO), LEVPUŠČEK Peter
 ŠKTD AVčE0:52.41+0:05.46
21165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN0:52.50+0:05.55
2236
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:52.81+0:05.86
2346
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:53.50+0:06.55
2470
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING0:53.72+0:06.77
2553
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING0:53.74+0:06.79
26116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2610:53.83+0:06.88
2739
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM0:54.01+0:07.06
28166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA0:54.54+0:07.59
2997
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:54.62+0:07.67
29158
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA4:47.93+0:35.34
3060
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS0:54.68+0:07.73
3116
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM0:55.07+0:08.12
32157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM0:55.77+0:08.82
3395
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:55.87+0:08.92
33159
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA4:58.82+0:46.23
34100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:55.89+0:08.94
35163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:57.30+0:10.35
36161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN0:57.64+0:10.69
3796
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:03.07+0:16.12
38164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM1:14.50+0:27.55
39126
(ITA), VALENT Cristian
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:02.20+1:15.25
Men
112
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:47.50---
227
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT0:47.67+0:00.17
328
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM0:47.87+0:00.37
4144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM0:47.90+0:00.40
52
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG0:47.96+0:00.46
55
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:47.96+0:00.46
742
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES0:48.45+0:00.95
854
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN0:48.48+0:00.98
91
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG0:48.65+0:01.15
10153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC0:48.97+0:01.47
1032
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:48.97+0:01.47
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM0:48.98+0:01.48
1318
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:49.01+0:01.51
1430
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:49.48+0:01.98
157
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:49.63+0:02.13
163
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:49.81+0:02.31
174
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM0:50.09+0:02.59
18154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN0:50.29+0:02.79
1917
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:50.84+0:03.34
2014
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 0:50.87+0:03.37
21143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 0:50.98+0:03.48
22187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE0:51.10+0:03.60
23146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA0:51.26+0:03.76
2491
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC0:51.30+0:03.80
2535
(SLO), TROBEC Maks
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:51.44+0:03.94
2644
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE0:51.65+0:04.15
27105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:52.24+0:04.74
28155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB0:52.25+0:04.75
2943
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE0:52.33+0:04.83
30183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH0:52.55+0:05.05
3147
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:52.93+0:05.43
3258
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE0:53.13+0:05.63
33109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:53.30+0:05.80
3467
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:53.31+0:05.81
3515
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:53.70+0:06.20
36106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:54.27+0:06.77
3694
(CRO), CEROVAC Daniel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:48.29+0:41.37
37185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH0:54.32+0:06.82
38148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF0:54.37+0:06.87
39103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:54.73+0:07.23
40145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 0:54.74+0:07.24
41147
(ITA), MENON Enrico
 WILD PURCI TEAM0:54.78+0:07.28
42150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 0:55.69+0:08.19
43156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE0:56.09+0:08.59
44152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE0:59.69+0:12.19
44186
(ITA), LERUSSI Enrico
 5:18.34+1:11.42
45104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:08.00+0:20.50
46110
(ITA), ROSI Luca
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA2:02.20+1:14.70
4656
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA2:02.20+1:14.70
Master 2
111
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG0:47.65---
223
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 0:48.82+0:01.17
38
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:49.55+0:01.90
486
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST0:50.34+0:02.69
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:51.68+0:04.03
621
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:52.02+0:04.37
798
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS0:52.88+0:05.23
8125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 0:53.13+0:05.48
966
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN0:53.39+0:05.74
1034
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING0:53.64+0:05.99
1174
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING0:53.82+0:06.17
12117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2610:54.01+0:06.36
13101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:54.48+0:06.83
14123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN0:55.32+0:07.67
1590
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA0:55.78+0:08.13
16102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO0:57.26+0:09.61
16188
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:02.81+0:49.58
17111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM0:57.75+0:10.10
18114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA0:58.02+0:10.37
1988
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA0:58.45+0:10.80
20124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN1:01.64+0:13.99
21119
(CRO), GILJEVIC Viktor
 BK METKOVIć2:02.20+1:14.55
2187
(ITA), REMOTO Claudio
 ASD FUN BIKE2:02.20+1:14.55
21113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA2:02.20+1:14.55
2193
(ITA), CECCHETTO Raffaele
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:02.20+1:14.55
25121
(CRO), KLIBA Kristian
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM17:22.99+13:09.76
2192
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:02.20+1:14.55
2171
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE2:02.20+1:14.55
27118
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato
 SDRAUSSINA5:16.82+4:29.17
Women
1191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT0:56.74---
278
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:56.80+0:00.06
380
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM0:56.81+0:00.07
477
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG0:57.49+0:00.75
579
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:59.17+0:02.43
681
(CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna
 BBK TEAM RODEO7:51.12+3:09.29

Prologue Total

Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 0:49.45---
2170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI0:51.32+0:01.87
3174
(AUT), HINGER David
 0:51.40+0:01.95
455
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 0:51.47+0:02.02
5189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 0:51.64+0:02.19
6171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 0:52.31+0:02.86
738
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 0:52.53+0:03.08
8179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN0:52.66+0:03.21
9180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG0:52.77+0:03.32
1052
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 0:53.10+0:03.65
11178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 0:53.79+0:04.34
12134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO0:53.99+0:04.54
1389
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS0:54.06+0:04.61
1472
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING0:55.16+0:05.71
15168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 0:55.38+0:05.93
16182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO0:55.57+0:06.12
1773
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING0:56.32+0:06.87
18128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA0:56.96+0:07.51
19135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO0:57.10+0:07.65
20169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 0:58.22+0:08.77
21132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO0:58.24+0:08.79
22149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 0:58.71+0:09.26
2361
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 0:59.41+0:09.96
24190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 1:17.97+0:28.52
25160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 2:02.20+1:12.75
26129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02.20+1:12.75
27133
(CRO), ANTONAC Danijel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02.20+1:12.75
28177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 2:12.20+1:22.75
29130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:12.20+1:22.75
30115
(SLO), BERNOT Grega
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:12.20+1:22.75
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN0:48.73---
2142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS0:52.94+0:04.21
362
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS0:53.59+0:04.86
485
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN0:53.72+0:04.99
5137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB0:54.22+0:05.49
6139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE0:54.82+0:06.09
759
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON0:54.85+0:06.12
8112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO0:55.63+0:06.90
9108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL0:56.66+0:07.93
10141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON0:57.03+0:08.30
11140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART0:58.53+0:09.80
12122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK0:59.45+0:10.72
13136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB1:00.33+0:11.60
14138
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO2:12.20+1:23.47
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING0:46.95---
241
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING0:47.37+0:00.42
324
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 240:47.91+0:00.96
49
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG0:48.26+0:01.31
564
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA0:48.36+0:01.41
626
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:48.98+0:02.03
776
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC BTEAM0:49.49+0:02.54
8162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO0:50.10+0:03.15
948
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 0:50.25+0:03.30
1025
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER0:50.38+0:03.43
1169
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING0:51.06+0:04.11
1231
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA0:51.31+0:04.36
1368
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING0:51.42+0:04.47
1449
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING0:51.73+0:04.78
1510
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:52.02+0:05.07
1640
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING0:52.13+0:05.18
1765
(CRO), DUNDOVIĆ Saša
 BBK TEAM RODEO0:52.14+0:05.19
1820
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:52.34+0:05.39
1922
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS0:52.34+0:05.39
2075
(SLO), LEVPUŠČEK Peter
 ŠKTD AVčE0:52.41+0:05.46
21165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN0:52.50+0:05.55
2236
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:52.81+0:05.86
2346
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:53.50+0:06.55
2470
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING0:53.72+0:06.77
2553
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING0:53.74+0:06.79
26116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2610:53.83+0:06.88
2739
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM0:54.01+0:07.06
28166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA0:54.54+0:07.59
2997
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:54.62+0:07.67
3060
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS0:54.68+0:07.73
3116
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM0:55.07+0:08.12
32157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM0:55.77+0:08.82
3395
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:55.87+0:08.92
34100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:55.89+0:08.94
35163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:57.30+0:10.35
36161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN0:57.64+0:10.69
3796
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:03.07+0:16.12
38164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM1:14.50+0:27.55
39126
(ITA), VALENT Cristian
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:02.20+1:15.25
Men
112
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:47.50---
227
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT0:47.67+0:00.17
328
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM0:47.87+0:00.37
4144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM0:47.90+0:00.40
52
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG0:47.96+0:00.46
65
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:47.96+0:00.46
742
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES0:48.45+0:00.95
854
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN0:48.48+0:00.98
91
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG0:48.65+0:01.15
10153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC0:48.97+0:01.47
1132
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:48.97+0:01.47
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM0:48.98+0:01.48
1318
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:49.01+0:01.51
1430
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:49.48+0:01.98
157
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:49.63+0:02.13
163
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:49.81+0:02.31
174
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM0:50.09+0:02.59
18154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN0:50.29+0:02.79
1917
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:50.84+0:03.34
2014
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 0:50.87+0:03.37
21143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 0:50.98+0:03.48
22187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE0:51.10+0:03.60
23146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA0:51.26+0:03.76
2491
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC0:51.30+0:03.80
2535
(SLO), TROBEC Maks
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:51.44+0:03.94
2644
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE0:51.65+0:04.15
27105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:52.24+0:04.74
28155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB0:52.25+0:04.75
2943
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE0:52.33+0:04.83
30183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH0:52.55+0:05.05
3147
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:52.93+0:05.43
3258
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE0:53.13+0:05.63
33109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:53.30+0:05.80
3467
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:53.31+0:05.81
3515
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:53.70+0:06.20
36106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:54.27+0:06.77
37185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH0:54.32+0:06.82
38148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF0:54.37+0:06.87
39103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:54.73+0:07.23
40145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 0:54.74+0:07.24
41147
(ITA), MENON Enrico
 WILD PURCI TEAM0:54.78+0:07.28
42150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 0:55.69+0:08.19
43156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE0:56.09+0:08.59
44152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE0:59.69+0:12.19
45104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:08.00+0:20.50
4656
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA2:12.20+1:24.70
47110
(ITA), ROSI Luca
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA2:12.20+1:24.70
Master 2
111
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG0:47.65---
223
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 0:48.82+0:01.17
38
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:49.55+0:01.90
486
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST0:50.34+0:02.69
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:51.68+0:04.03
621
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:52.02+0:04.37
798
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS0:52.88+0:05.23
8125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 0:53.13+0:05.48
966
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN0:53.39+0:05.74
1034
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING0:53.64+0:05.99
1174
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING0:53.82+0:06.17
12117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2610:54.01+0:06.36
13101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:54.48+0:06.83
14123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN0:55.32+0:07.67
1590
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA0:55.78+0:08.13
16102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO0:57.26+0:09.61
17111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM0:57.75+0:10.10
18114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA0:58.02+0:10.37
1988
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA0:58.45+0:10.80
20124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN1:01.64+0:13.99
2192
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:12.20+1:24.55
22113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA2:12.20+1:24.55
2371
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE2:12.20+1:24.55
2487
(ITA), REMOTO Claudio
 ASD FUN BIKE2:12.20+1:24.55
2493
(ITA), CECCHETTO Raffaele
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:12.20+1:24.55
24119
(CRO), GILJEVIC Viktor
 BK METKOVIć2:12.20+1:24.55
27118
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato
 SDRAUSSINA5:26.82+4:39.17
Women
1191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT0:56.74---
278
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:56.80+0:00.06
380
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM0:56.81+0:00.07
477
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG0:57.49+0:00.75
579
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:59.17+0:02.43

Stage 1

Hobi
155
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 4:35.37---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 4:37.09+0:01.72
3179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:39.09+0:03.72
452
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 4:40.26+0:04.89
5173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 4:46.47+0:11.10
661
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 4:49.14+0:13.77
7132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO4:51.78+0:16.41
8170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI4:51.91+0:16.54
9189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 4:53.75+0:18.38
1089
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:53.99+0:18.62
11174
(AUT), HINGER David
 4:54.98+0:19.61
12180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG4:55.10+0:19.73
13128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:57.75+0:22.38
14171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 4:57.91+0:22.54
15192
(CRO), KOZLOVIĆ Marko
 4:48.94+0:32.92
15182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:01.46+0:26.09
1672
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING5:02.80+0:27.43
18176
(SLO), BURATTINI Massimiliano
 4:54.73+0:38.71
1873
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING5:08.58+0:33.21
21135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO5:11.55+0:36.18
22168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 5:12.01+0:36.64
22131
(CRO), HRVATIN Aleš
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:02.68+0:46.66
23134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO5:13.24+0:37.87
24169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 5:16.82+0:41.45
25178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 5:20.36+0:44.99
26149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 5:21.05+0:45.68
27129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:21.94+0:46.57
28130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:47.82+1:12.45
29190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 5:47.89+1:12.52
29172
(CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi
 SRK PULS5:41.40+1:25.38
31167
(CRO), TONČIĆ Marko
 5:49.65+1:33.63
32177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 6:27.68+1:52.31
33160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 6:49.38+2:14.01
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN4:37.10---
285
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:39.56+0:02.46
359
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:40.73+0:03.63
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:49.36+0:12.26
4184
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Alen
 4:35.79+0:12.85
5142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS4:53.17+0:16.07
7107
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN4:39.05+0:16.11
8137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB4:58.50+0:21.40
9136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB4:59.17+0:22.07
10141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:59.82+0:22.72
11108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL5:08.47+0:31.37
12112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:11.46+0:34.36
13139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE5:15.91+0:38.81
14122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK5:16.52+0:39.42
15140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART5:51.34+1:14.24
Master 1
124
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 244:12.59---
26
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING4:13.38+0:00.79
320
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:14.07+0:01.48
441
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING4:15.91+0:03.32
526
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:16.21+0:03.62
625
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER4:19.96+0:07.37
731
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA4:21.64+0:09.05
89
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG4:22.94+0:10.35
964
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA4:25.00+0:12.41
1068
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING4:25.74+0:13.15
11162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO4:26.37+0:13.78
1240
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING4:27.26+0:14.67
1349
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING4:27.52+0:14.93
1436
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:31.87+0:19.28
1565
(CRO), DUNDOVIĆ Saša
 BBK TEAM RODEO4:32.94+0:20.35
1676
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC BTEAM4:32.97+0:20.38
17100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:33.67+0:21.08
1848
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 4:34.15+0:21.56
1975
(SLO), LEVPUŠČEK Peter
 ŠKTD AVčE4:34.35+0:21.76
2096
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:36.54+0:23.95
2116
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:38.03+0:25.44
2269
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING4:38.08+0:25.49
2397
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:38.10+0:25.51
2446
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:38.56+0:25.97
2510
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:42.15+0:29.56
2653
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING4:43.04+0:30.45
2760
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:45.26+0:32.67
28166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:46.00+0:33.41
3070
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING4:49.00+0:36.41
30158
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA4:41.59+0:48.75
31165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:51.95+0:39.36
32116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2614:57.12+0:44.53
3322
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:58.82+0:46.23
35164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:00.60+0:48.01
36159
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:12.15+1:19.31
36157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM5:01.46+0:48.87
3795
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:01.86+0:49.27
38163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:04.83+0:52.24
39161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN5:09.54+0:56.95
4039
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM10:50.13+6:37.54
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG4:06.92---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG4:10.06+0:03.14
354
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN4:11.00+0:04.08
45
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:11.54+0:04.62
57
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:12.87+0:05.95
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:13.74+0:06.82
74
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM4:13.76+0:06.84
8153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC4:14.09+0:07.17
942
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES4:16.13+0:09.21
1012
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:16.44+0:09.52
11144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM4:17.13+0:10.21
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:17.41+0:10.49
1318
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:19.39+0:12.47
1428
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:19.54+0:12.62
1532
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:22.26+0:15.34
1630
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:24.07+0:17.15
17146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA4:24.44+0:17.52
1814
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 4:24.69+0:17.77
1943
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE4:25.97+0:19.05
20143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 4:26.58+0:19.66
21155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB4:27.20+0:20.28
2215
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:28.45+0:21.53
2327
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT4:33.09+0:26.17
24154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:33.15+0:26.23
2517
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:34.05+0:27.13
26150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 4:35.36+0:28.44
27105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:36.82+0:29.90
2847
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:37.54+0:30.62
29187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE4:38.42+0:31.50
30109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:40.32+0:33.40
31185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH4:42.78+0:35.86
3258
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:44.05+0:37.13
3394
(CRO), CEROVAC Daniel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:33.83+0:54.47
33106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:45.16+0:38.24
3444
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE4:45.95+0:39.03
3567
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:47.38+0:40.46
37103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:49.20+0:42.28
38183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH4:49.94+0:43.02
3991
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC4:50.47+0:43.55
40148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF4:55.51+0:48.59
40186
(ITA), LERUSSI Enrico
 5:02.97+1:23.61
41145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 5:03.67+0:56.75
42104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:06.42+0:59.50
43147
(ITA), MENON Enrico
 WILD PURCI TEAM5:11.27+1:04.35
45152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:22.41+1:15.49
46156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE6:39.60+2:32.68
4756
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA7:54.25+3:47.33
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 4:13.23---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:16.70+0:03.47
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG4:22.24+0:09.01
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:27.83+0:14.60
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:29.17+0:15.94
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:34.48+0:21.25
766
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN4:38.17+0:24.94
898
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS4:38.82+0:25.59
971
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:42.30+0:29.07
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 4:50.13+0:36.90
11101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:51.32+0:38.09
12117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2614:54.04+0:40.81
1334
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING4:57.24+0:44.01
14111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:01.79+0:48.56
15123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:01.95+0:48.72
17114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:02.90+0:49.67
1888
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:07.55+0:54.32
1990
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:10.06+0:56.83
2074
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING5:19.76+1:06.53
20188
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:07.83+1:12.76
21124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:26.24+1:13.01
2292
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:28.16+1:14.93
23113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:49.02+1:35.79
24102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO16:35.56+12:22.33
24118
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato
 SDRAUSSINA3:49.15+1:04.51
24121
(CRO), KLIBA Kristian
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:30.95+1:35.88
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG4:41.83---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:59.44+0:17.61
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:11.62+0:29.79
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:16.52+0:34.69
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT5:25.87+0:44.04
681
(CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna
 BBK TEAM RODEO9:01.53+4:35.06

Stage 1 Total

Hobi
155
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 5:26.84---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 5:29.62+0:02.78
3179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN5:31.75+0:04.91
452
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 5:33.36+0:06.52
5173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 5:35.92+0:09.08
6170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI5:43.23+0:16.39
7189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 5:45.39+0:18.55
8174
(AUT), HINGER David
 5:46.38+0:19.54
9180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG5:47.87+0:21.03
1089
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS5:48.05+0:21.21
11132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO5:50.02+0:23.18
12171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 5:50.22+0:23.38
13128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:54.71+0:27.87
14182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:57.03+0:30.19
1572
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING5:57.96+0:31.12
1673
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING6:04.90+0:38.06
17134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO6:07.23+0:40.39
18168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 6:07.39+0:40.55
19135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO6:08.65+0:41.81
20178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 6:14.15+0:47.31
21169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 6:15.04+0:48.20
22149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 6:19.76+0:52.92
23190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 7:05.86+1:39.02
24129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA7:24.14+1:57.30
25130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA8:00.02+2:33.18
26177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 8:39.88+3:13.04
27160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 8:51.58+3:24.74
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN5:25.83---
285
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:33.28+0:07.45
359
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:35.58+0:09.75
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:42.95+0:17.12
5142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS5:46.11+0:20.28
6137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB5:52.72+0:26.89
7141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:56.85+0:31.02
8136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB5:59.50+0:33.67
9108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL6:05.13+0:39.30
10112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO6:07.09+0:41.26
11139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE6:10.73+0:44.90
12122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK6:15.97+0:50.14
13140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART6:49.87+1:24.04
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING5:00.33---
224
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 245:00.50+0:00.17
341
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING5:03.28+0:02.95
426
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:05.19+0:04.86
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:06.41+0:06.08
625
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER5:10.34+0:10.01
79
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG5:11.20+0:10.87
831
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA5:12.95+0:12.62
964
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA5:13.36+0:13.03
10162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO5:16.47+0:16.14
1168
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING5:17.16+0:16.83
1249
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING5:19.25+0:18.92
1340
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING5:19.39+0:19.06
1476
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC BTEAM5:22.46+0:22.13
1548
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 5:24.40+0:24.07
1636
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:24.68+0:24.35
1765
(CRO), DUNDOVIĆ Saša
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:25.08+0:24.75
1875
(SLO), LEVPUŠČEK Peter
 ŠKTD AVčE5:26.76+0:26.43
1969
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING5:29.14+0:28.81
20100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:29.56+0:29.23
2146
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:32.06+0:31.73
2297
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:32.72+0:32.39
2316
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:33.10+0:32.77
2410
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:34.17+0:33.84
2553
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING5:36.78+0:36.45
2696
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:39.61+0:39.28
2760
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:39.94+0:39.61
28166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:40.54+0:40.21
2970
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING5:42.72+0:42.39
30165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:44.45+0:44.12
31116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2615:50.95+0:50.62
3222
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:51.16+0:50.83
33157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM5:57.23+0:56.90
3495
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:57.73+0:57.40
35163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:02.13+1:01.80
36161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN6:07.18+1:06.85
37164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM6:15.10+1:14.77
3839
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM11:44.14+6:43.81
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG4:55.57---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG4:58.02+0:02.45
354
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN4:59.48+0:03.91
45
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:59.50+0:03.93
57
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:02.50+0:06.93
6153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC5:03.06+0:07.49
73
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:03.55+0:07.98
84
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM5:03.85+0:08.28
912
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:03.94+0:08.37
1042
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES5:04.58+0:09.01
11144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM5:05.03+0:09.46
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:06.39+0:10.82
1328
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:07.41+0:11.84
1418
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:08.40+0:12.83
1532
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:11.23+0:15.66
1630
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:13.55+0:17.98
1714
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 5:15.56+0:19.99
18146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA5:15.70+0:20.13
19143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 5:17.56+0:21.99
2043
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE5:18.30+0:22.73
21155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB5:19.45+0:23.88
2227
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT5:20.76+0:25.19
2315
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:22.15+0:26.58
24154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN5:23.44+0:27.87
2517
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:24.89+0:29.32
26105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:29.06+0:33.49
27187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE5:29.52+0:33.95
2847
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:30.47+0:34.90
29150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 5:31.05+0:35.48
30109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:33.62+0:38.05
31185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH5:37.10+0:41.53
3258
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE5:37.18+0:41.61
3344
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE5:37.60+0:42.03
34106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:39.43+0:43.86
3567
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:40.69+0:45.12
3691
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC5:41.77+0:46.20
37183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH5:42.49+0:46.92
38103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:43.93+0:48.36
39148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF5:49.88+0:54.31
40145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 5:58.41+1:02.84
41147
(ITA), MENON Enrico
 WILD PURCI TEAM6:06.05+1:10.48
42104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:14.42+1:18.85
43152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE6:22.10+1:26.53
44156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE7:35.69+2:40.12
4556
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA10:06.45+5:10.88
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 5:02.05---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:06.25+0:04.20
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG5:09.89+0:07.84
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:19.85+0:17.80
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:20.85+0:18.80
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST5:24.82+0:22.77
766
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN5:31.56+0:29.51
898
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS5:31.70+0:29.65
9125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 5:43.26+0:41.21
10101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:45.80+0:43.75
11117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2615:48.05+0:46.00
1234
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING5:50.88+0:48.83
13123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:57.27+0:55.22
14111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:59.54+0:57.49
15114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA6:00.92+0:58.87
1690
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA6:05.84+1:03.79
1788
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA6:06.00+1:03.95
1874
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING6:13.58+1:11.53
19124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:27.88+1:25.83
2071
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE6:54.50+1:52.45
2192
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA7:40.36+2:38.31
22113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA8:01.22+2:59.17
23102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO17:32.82+12:30.77
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG5:39.32---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:56.25+0:16.93
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:08.42+0:29.10
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:15.69+0:36.37
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT6:22.61+0:43.29

Stage 2

Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 4:16.02---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 4:21.99+0:05.97
355
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 4:23.67+0:07.65
4179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:24.63+0:08.61
561
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 4:32.80+0:16.78
652
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 4:34.04+0:18.02
7170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI4:39.07+0:23.05
8171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 4:42.15+0:26.13
9128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:44.06+0:28.04
10189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 4:44.66+0:28.64
1189
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:45.61+0:29.59
12180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG4:47.30+0:31.28
13174
(AUT), HINGER David
 4:47.95+0:31.93
1472
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING4:48.25+0:32.23
16178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 4:50.31+0:34.29
17176
(SLO), BURATTINI Massimiliano
 5:12.93+0:38.15
17182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO4:52.06+0:36.04
1973
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING4:56.20+0:40.18
20192
(CRO), KOZLOVIĆ Marko
 5:22.89+0:48.11
20168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 4:57.76+0:41.74
21131
(CRO), HRVATIN Aleš
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:25.37+0:50.59
21135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO5:00.43+0:44.41
23134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO5:06.35+0:50.33
24129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:10.04+0:54.02
25132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO5:15.34+0:59.32
26167
(CRO), TONČIĆ Marko
 6:16.36+1:41.58
26149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 5:18.18+1:02.16
27169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 5:21.77+1:05.75
28130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:29.67+1:13.65
30177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 5:45.22+1:29.20
30172
(CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi
 SRK PULS7:26.67+2:51.89
32190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 6:00.85+1:44.83
33160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 7:29.46+3:13.44
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN4:22.94---
285
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:25.86+0:02.92
362
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:34.63+0:11.69
3184
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Alen
 4:58.16+0:16.16
559
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:37.37+0:14.43
6107
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN5:08.49+0:26.49
6137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB4:38.59+0:15.65
8136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB4:40.00+0:17.06
9142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS4:46.58+0:23.64
10139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE5:00.71+0:37.77
11141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:00.99+0:38.05
12108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL5:02.53+0:39.59
13112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:03.86+0:40.92
14122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK5:05.82+0:42.88
15140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART6:17.57+1:54.63
Master 1
124
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 243:52.84---
226
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:55.16+0:02.32
36
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING3:55.74+0:02.90
320
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:55.74+0:02.90
541
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING3:56.80+0:03.96
664
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA4:02.97+0:10.13
79
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG4:03.57+0:10.73
831
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA4:04.49+0:11.65
925
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER4:07.22+0:14.38
940
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING4:07.22+0:14.38
11162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO4:08.12+0:15.28
1210
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:08.99+0:16.15
1349
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING4:13.97+0:21.13
1468
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING4:16.83+0:23.99
1548
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 4:16.89+0:24.05
1636
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:18.37+0:25.53
1716
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:18.73+0:25.89
1896
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:19.61+0:26.77
1969
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING4:21.13+0:28.29
20100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:21.50+0:28.66
2153
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING4:21.99+0:29.15
22166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:22.06+0:29.22
2397
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:25.37+0:32.53
2446
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:31.48+0:38.64
2570
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING4:32.98+0:40.14
2660
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:34.43+0:41.59
27165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:40.82+0:47.98
27158
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:01.25+0:50.17
2822
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:40.86+0:48.02
29164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:41.51+0:48.67
31116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2614:44.83+0:51.99
32161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:46.24+0:53.40
3239
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:11.20+1:00.12
3395
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:47.35+0:54.51
34163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:52.16+0:59.32
35157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM4:56.84+1:04.00
36159
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:42.65+1:31.57
3776
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC BTEAM17:43.04+13:50.20
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG3:39.36---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG3:47.71+0:08.35
35
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:47.79+0:08.43
427
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT3:47.84+0:08.48
5153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC3:49.48+0:10.12
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:49.99+0:10.63
7144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM3:50.22+0:10.86
84
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM3:51.52+0:12.16
97
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:53.00+0:13.64
1012
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:54.46+0:15.10
1130
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:56.80+0:17.44
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:59.59+0:20.23
1242
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES3:59.59+0:20.23
1428
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:59.75+0:20.39
15155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB4:00.54+0:21.18
1618
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:01.10+0:21.74
1743
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE4:04.44+0:25.08
1714
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 4:04.44+0:25.08
1932
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:05.48+0:26.12
2015
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:06.48+0:27.12
21143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 4:06.78+0:27.42
22146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA4:07.02+0:27.66
2317
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:12.44+0:33.08
2458
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:18.59+0:39.23
25154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:19.38+0:40.02
2647
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:20.94+0:41.58
27150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 4:25.34+0:45.98
28105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:29.08+0:49.72
29109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:29.18+0:49.82
3067
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:29.46+0:50.10
31103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:31.48+0:52.12
32185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH4:32.41+0:53.05
3494
(CRO), CEROVAC Daniel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:52.10+0:50.38
3491
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC4:35.56+0:56.20
3544
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE4:35.79+0:56.43
36183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH4:38.23+0:58.87
37187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE4:38.98+0:59.62
38106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:41.84+1:02.48
39104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:51.48+1:12.12
41145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 5:03.16+1:23.80
42148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF5:16.45+1:37.09
43152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:43.23+2:03.87
4456
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:48.96+2:09.60
45156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:54.61+2:15.25
45186
(ITA), LERUSSI Enrico
 6:01.25+1:59.53
4654
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN9:05.93+5:26.57
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 3:55.07---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:01.27+0:06.20
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG4:05.00+0:09.93
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:12.75+0:17.68
534
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING4:16.46+0:21.39
645
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:16.83+0:21.76
771
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:22.26+0:27.19
886
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:23.43+0:28.36
966
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN4:26.28+0:31.21
1098
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS4:26.45+0:31.38
11102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO4:27.09+0:32.02
12125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 4:32.40+0:37.33
13123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:38.66+0:43.59
14101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:43.60+0:48.53
1590
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA4:46.71+0:51.64
16117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2614:53.02+0:57.95
17114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA4:53.48+0:58.41
1888
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA4:56.42+1:01.35
19188
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:16.01+1:01.50
1992
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:04.75+1:09.68
21111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:12.47+1:17.40
22124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:12.87+1:17.80
2374
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING5:14.17+1:19.10
23118
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato
 SDRAUSSINA4:16.69+1:16.84
25113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:52.54+1:57.47
25121
(CRO), KLIBA Kristian
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM7:00.34+2:45.83
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG4:26.47---
278
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:55.24+0:28.77
380
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:55.49+0:29.02
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:03.34+0:36.87
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT5:13.58+0:47.11
681
(CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna
 BBK TEAM RODEO8:40.32+3:43.96

Stage 2 Total

Hobi
155
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 9:50.51---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 9:51.61+0:01.10
3173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 9:51.94+0:01.43
4179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN9:56.38+0:05.87
552
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 10:07.40+0:16.89
6170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI10:22.30+0:31.79
7189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 10:30.05+0:39.54
8171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 10:32.37+0:41.86
989
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:33.66+0:43.15
10174
(AUT), HINGER David
 10:34.33+0:43.82
11180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG10:35.17+0:44.66
12128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA10:38.77+0:48.26
1372
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING10:46.21+0:55.70
14182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO10:49.09+0:58.58
1573
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING11:01.10+1:10.59
16178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 11:04.46+1:13.95
17168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 11:05.15+1:14.64
18132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO11:05.36+1:14.85
19135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO11:09.08+1:18.57
20134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO11:13.58+1:23.07
21169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 11:36.81+1:46.30
22149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 11:37.94+1:47.43
23129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA12:34.18+2:43.67
24190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 13:06.71+3:16.20
25130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA13:29.69+3:39.18
26177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 14:25.10+4:34.59
27160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 16:21.04+6:30.53
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN9:48.77---
285
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:59.14+0:10.37
359
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON10:12.95+0:24.18
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS10:17.58+0:28.81
5137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB10:31.31+0:42.54
6142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS10:32.69+0:43.92
7136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB10:39.50+0:50.73
8141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON10:57.84+1:09.07
9108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL11:07.66+1:18.89
10112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO11:10.95+1:22.18
11139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE11:11.44+1:22.67
12122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK11:21.79+1:33.02
13140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART13:07.44+3:18.67
Master 1
124
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 248:53.34---
26
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING8:56.07+0:02.73
341
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING9:00.08+0:06.74
426
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:00.35+0:07.01
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:02.15+0:08.81
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG9:14.77+0:21.43
764
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA9:16.33+0:22.99
831
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA9:17.44+0:24.10
925
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER9:17.56+0:24.22
10162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO9:24.59+0:31.25
1140
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING9:26.61+0:33.27
1249
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING9:33.22+0:39.88
1368
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING9:33.99+0:40.65
1448
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 9:41.29+0:47.95
1536
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:43.05+0:49.71
1610
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:43.16+0:49.82
1769
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING9:50.27+0:56.93
18100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:51.06+0:57.72
1916
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM9:51.83+0:58.49
2097
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:58.09+1:04.75
2153
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING9:58.77+1:05.43
2296
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:59.22+1:05.88
23166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA10:02.60+1:09.26
2446
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:03.54+1:10.20
2560
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS10:14.37+1:21.03
2670
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING10:15.70+1:22.36
27165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN10:25.27+1:31.93
2822
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS10:32.02+1:38.68
29116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM26110:35.78+1:42.44
3095
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:45.08+1:51.74
31161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN10:53.42+2:00.08
32157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM10:54.07+2:00.73
33163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI10:54.29+2:00.95
34164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM10:56.61+2:03.27
3576
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC BTEAM23:05.50+14:12.16
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG8:34.93---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG8:45.73+0:10.80
35
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:47.29+0:12.36
4153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC8:52.54+0:17.61
53
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:53.54+0:18.61
6144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM8:55.25+0:20.32
74
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM8:55.37+0:20.44
87
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:55.50+0:20.57
912
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:58.40+0:23.47
1042
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES9:04.17+0:29.24
1113
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM9:05.98+0:31.05
1228
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM9:07.16+0:32.23
1327
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT9:08.60+0:33.67
1418
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:09.50+0:34.57
1530
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:10.35+0:35.42
1632
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI9:16.71+0:41.78
17155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB9:19.99+0:45.06
1814
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 9:20.00+0:45.07
19146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA9:22.72+0:47.79
2043
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE9:22.74+0:47.81
21143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 9:24.34+0:49.41
2215
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:28.63+0:53.70
2317
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:37.33+1:02.40
24154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN9:42.82+1:07.89
2547
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI9:51.41+1:16.48
2658
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE9:55.77+1:20.84
27150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 9:56.39+1:21.46
28105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:58.14+1:23.21
29109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:02.80+1:27.87
30187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE10:08.50+1:33.57
31185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH10:09.51+1:34.58
3267
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI10:10.15+1:35.22
3344
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE10:13.39+1:38.46
34103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:15.41+1:40.48
3591
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC10:17.33+1:42.40
36183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH10:20.72+1:45.79
37106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:21.27+1:46.34
38145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 11:01.57+2:26.64
39104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:05.90+2:30.97
40148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF11:06.33+2:31.40
41152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE12:05.33+3:30.40
42156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE13:30.30+4:55.37
4354
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN14:05.41+5:30.48
4456
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA15:55.41+7:20.48
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 8:57.12---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:07.52+0:10.40
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG9:14.89+0:17.77
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:32.60+0:35.48
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:37.68+0:40.56
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST9:48.25+0:51.13
766
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN9:57.84+1:00.72
898
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS9:58.15+1:01.03
934
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING10:07.34+1:10.22
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 10:15.66+1:18.54
11101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:29.40+1:32.28
12123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN10:35.93+1:38.81
13117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM26110:41.07+1:43.95
1490
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA10:52.55+1:55.43
15114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA10:54.40+1:57.28
1688
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA11:02.42+2:05.30
17111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM11:12.01+2:14.89
1871
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE11:16.76+2:19.64
1974
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING11:27.75+2:30.63
20124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:40.75+2:43.63
2192
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA12:45.11+3:47.99
22113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA13:53.76+4:56.64
23102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO21:59.91+13:02.79
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG10:05.79---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM10:51.74+0:45.95
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI11:03.66+0:57.87
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:19.03+1:13.24
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT11:36.19+1:30.40

Stage 3

Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 4:34.78---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 4:43.03+0:08.25
355
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 4:46.39+0:11.61
4179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:46.89+0:12.11
561
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 4:50.04+0:15.26
6189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 4:50.88+0:16.10
752
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 4:52.10+0:17.32
889
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:53.54+0:18.76
9170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI4:54.79+0:20.01
10132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO4:59.69+0:24.91
11174
(AUT), HINGER David
 5:00.52+0:25.74
1272
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING5:03.69+0:28.91
13171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 5:03.83+0:29.05
14180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG5:09.62+0:34.84
14176
(SLO), BURATTINI Massimiliano
 3:17.07+0:23.57
15128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:10.44+0:35.66
1673
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING5:11.10+0:36.32
16131
(CRO), HRVATIN Aleš
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:20.75+0:27.25
18192
(CRO), KOZLOVIĆ Marko
 3:22.01+0:28.51
18135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO5:21.26+0:46.48
19149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 5:21.59+0:46.81
22182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:30.38+0:55.60
23178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 5:33.61+0:58.83
24134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO5:33.71+0:58.93
25129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:40.87+1:06.09
27169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 6:20.61+1:45.83
28190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 6:28.32+1:53.54
28172
(CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi
 SRK PULS4:00.61+1:07.11
29177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 6:40.11+2:05.33
29167
(CRO), TONČIĆ Marko
 4:11.34+1:17.84
31160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 7:52.20+3:17.42
32168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 9:40.80+5:06.02
Juniors
185
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:42.00---
259
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:49.61+0:07.61
463
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN5:00.35+0:18.35
562
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:02.63+0:20.63
5107
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN3:07.95+0:10.45
7137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB5:14.01+0:32.01
8139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE5:27.22+0:45.22
9112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:28.31+0:46.31
9184
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Alen
 3:20.47+0:22.97
10108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL5:29.73+0:47.73
11136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB5:35.94+0:53.94
12122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK5:49.58+1:07.58
13142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS5:51.96+1:09.96
14141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON6:07.69+1:25.69
15140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART7:44.90+3:02.90
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING4:11.08---
226
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:14.32+0:03.24
324
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 244:17.07+0:05.99
441
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING4:20.73+0:09.65
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:21.19+0:10.11
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG4:23.66+0:12.58
731
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA4:26.09+0:15.01
840
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING4:27.57+0:16.49
9162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO4:28.68+0:17.60
1068
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING4:29.68+0:18.60
1136
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:32.63+0:21.55
1264
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA4:33.26+0:22.18
1348
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 4:36.93+0:25.85
1410
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:37.35+0:26.27
1549
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING4:42.53+0:31.45
1669
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING4:44.21+0:33.13
1722
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:44.53+0:33.45
18166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:48.02+0:36.94
19100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:49.10+0:38.02
2096
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:49.64+0:38.56
2197
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:50.00+0:38.92
2246
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:52.60+0:41.52
2360
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:54.87+0:43.79
2416
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:55.59+0:44.51
2553
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING4:56.28+0:45.20
2670
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING5:00.07+0:48.99
28116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2615:03.43+0:52.35
2995
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:05.45+0:54.37
29158
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:16.03+0:37.07
30157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM5:08.18+0:57.10
31164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:08.47+0:57.39
33161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN5:15.57+1:04.49
34165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:26.70+1:15.62
35163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:30.85+1:19.77
35159
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:25.62+0:46.66
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG4:01.72---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG4:08.81+0:07.09
3153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC4:09.10+0:07.38
427
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT4:10.14+0:08.42
5144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM4:11.20+0:09.48
67
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:12.99+0:11.27
75
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:13.30+0:11.58
83
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:13.73+0:12.01
954
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN4:15.01+0:13.29
1012
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:17.74+0:16.02
11155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB4:17.79+0:16.07
1218
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:18.95+0:17.23
134
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM4:19.36+0:17.64
1443
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE4:22.84+0:21.12
15146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA4:23.23+0:21.51
1630
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:23.51+0:21.79
1715
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:23.61+0:21.89
1842
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES4:23.89+0:22.17
1928
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:24.69+0:22.97
2013
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:26.18+0:24.46
21143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 4:27.44+0:25.72
2214
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 4:29.71+0:27.99
2317
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:34.02+0:32.30
24150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 4:37.31+0:35.59
25154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:37.50+0:35.78
26105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:39.19+0:37.47
2747
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:40.14+0:38.42
28187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE4:42.12+0:40.40
2994
(CRO), CEROVAC Daniel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:04.17+0:32.41
2958
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:42.58+0:40.86
30109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:43.34+0:41.62
3167
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:47.15+0:45.43
3244
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE4:47.18+0:45.46
33183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH4:51.61+0:49.89
35106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:55.60+0:53.88
3691
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC5:01.54+0:59.82
37185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH5:03.54+1:01.82
38148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF5:06.04+1:04.32
39103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:13.17+1:11.45
39186
(ITA), LERUSSI Enrico
 3:26.14+0:54.38
40104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:17.04+1:15.32
41156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:22.68+1:20.96
42145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 5:23.37+1:21.65
4356
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:34.30+1:32.58
4432
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:41.55+1:39.83
46152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE6:39.25+2:37.53
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 4:14.51---
211
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG4:19.72+0:05.21
38
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:20.63+0:06.12
445
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:31.97+0:17.46
521
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:36.39+0:21.88
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:38.41+0:23.90
798
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS4:39.87+0:25.36
866
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN4:43.68+0:29.17
971
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:46.96+0:32.45
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 4:48.58+0:34.07
11102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO4:49.46+0:34.95
1234
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING4:49.89+0:35.38
13101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:00.91+0:46.40
1490
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:07.39+0:52.88
15117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2615:09.01+0:54.50
16111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:12.40+0:57.89
16188
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:24.38+0:39.74
17114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:12.86+0:58.35
18123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:14.96+1:00.45
2088
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:18.32+1:03.81
2192
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:25.64+1:11.13
2274
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING5:27.55+1:13.04
23124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:34.37+1:19.86
23121
(CRO), KLIBA Kristian
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM3:40.32+0:55.68
24113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA6:55.70+2:41.19
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG4:56.36---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:24.49+0:28.13
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:24.70+0:28.34
4191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT5:31.11+0:34.75
579
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:41.06+0:44.70
681
(CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:39.33+2:39.05

Stage 3 Total

Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 14:26.72---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 14:34.64+0:07.92
355
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 14:36.90+0:10.18
4179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN14:43.27+0:16.55
552
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 14:59.50+0:32.78
6170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI15:17.09+0:50.37
7189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 15:20.93+0:54.21
889
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS15:27.20+1:00.48
9174
(AUT), HINGER David
 15:34.85+1:08.13
10171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 15:36.20+1:09.48
11180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG15:44.79+1:18.07
12128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA15:49.21+1:22.49
1372
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING15:49.90+1:23.18
14132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO16:05.05+1:38.33
1573
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING16:12.20+1:45.48
16182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO16:19.47+1:52.75
17135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO16:30.34+2:03.62
18178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 16:38.07+2:11.35
19134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO16:47.29+2:20.57
20149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 16:59.53+2:32.81
21169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 17:57.42+3:30.70
22129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA18:15.05+3:48.33
23190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 19:35.03+5:08.31
24168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 20:45.95+6:19.23
25177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 21:05.21+6:38.49
26160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 24:13.24+9:46.52
Juniors
185
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN14:41.14---
263
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN14:49.12+0:07.98
359
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON15:02.56+0:21.42
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS15:20.21+0:39.07
5137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB15:45.32+1:04.18
6136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB16:15.44+1:34.30
7142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS16:24.65+1:43.51
8108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL16:37.39+1:56.25
9139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE16:38.66+1:57.52
10112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO16:39.26+1:58.12
11141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON17:05.53+2:24.39
12122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK17:11.37+2:30.23
13140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART20:52.34+6:11.20
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING13:07.15---
224
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 2413:10.41+0:03.26
326
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:14.67+0:07.52
441
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING13:20.81+0:13.66
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:23.34+0:16.19
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG13:38.43+0:31.28
731
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA13:43.53+0:36.38
864
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA13:49.59+0:42.44
9162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO13:53.27+0:46.12
1040
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING13:54.18+0:47.03
1168
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING14:03.67+0:56.52
1236
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM14:15.68+1:08.53
1349
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING14:15.75+1:08.60
1448
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 14:18.22+1:11.07
1510
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:20.51+1:13.36
1669
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING14:34.48+1:27.33
17100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:40.16+1:33.01
1816
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM14:47.42+1:40.27
1997
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:48.09+1:40.94
2096
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:48.86+1:41.71
21166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA14:50.62+1:43.47
2253
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING14:55.05+1:47.90
2346
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:56.14+1:48.99
2460
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS15:09.24+2:02.09
2570
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING15:15.77+2:08.62
2622
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS15:16.55+2:09.40
27116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM26115:39.21+2:32.06
2895
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:50.53+2:43.38
29165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN15:51.97+2:44.82
30157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM16:02.25+2:55.10
31164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM16:05.08+2:57.93
32161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN16:08.99+3:01.84
33163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI16:25.14+3:17.99
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG12:36.65---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG12:54.54+0:17.89
35
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:00.59+0:23.94
4153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC13:01.64+0:24.99
5144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM13:06.45+0:29.80
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:07.27+0:30.62
77
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:08.49+0:31.84
84
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM13:14.73+0:38.08
912
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:16.14+0:39.49
1027
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT13:18.74+0:42.09
1142
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES13:28.06+0:51.41
1218
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM13:28.45+0:51.80
1328
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM13:31.85+0:55.20
1413
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM13:32.16+0:55.51
1530
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:33.86+0:57.21
16155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB13:37.78+1:01.13
1743
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE13:45.58+1:08.93
18146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA13:45.95+1:09.30
1914
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 13:49.71+1:13.06
20143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 13:51.78+1:15.13
2115
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:52.24+1:15.59
2217
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM14:11.35+1:34.70
23154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN14:20.32+1:43.67
2447
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI14:31.55+1:54.90
25150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 14:33.70+1:57.05
26105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:37.33+2:00.68
2758
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE14:38.35+2:01.70
28109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:46.14+2:09.49
29187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE14:50.62+2:13.97
3067
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI14:57.30+2:20.65
3132
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI14:58.26+2:21.61
3244
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE15:00.57+2:23.92
33183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH15:12.33+2:35.68
34185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH15:13.05+2:36.40
35106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM15:16.87+2:40.22
3691
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC15:18.87+2:42.22
37103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:28.58+2:51.93
38148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF16:12.37+3:35.72
39104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:22.94+3:46.29
40145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 16:24.94+3:48.29
4154
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN18:20.42+5:43.77
42152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE18:44.58+6:07.93
43156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE18:52.98+6:16.33
4456
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA21:29.71+8:53.06
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 13:11.63---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM13:28.15+0:16.52
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG13:34.61+0:22.98
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:08.99+0:57.36
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:09.65+0:58.02
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST14:26.66+1:15.03
798
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS14:38.02+1:26.39
866
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN14:41.52+1:29.89
934
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING14:57.23+1:45.60
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 15:04.24+1:52.61
11101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:30.31+2:18.68
12117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM26115:50.08+2:38.45
13123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN15:50.89+2:39.26
1490
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA15:59.94+2:48.31
1571
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE16:03.72+2:52.09
16114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA16:07.26+2:55.63
1788
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA16:20.74+3:09.11
18111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM16:24.41+3:12.78
1974
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING16:55.30+3:43.67
20124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN17:15.12+4:03.49
2192
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA18:10.75+4:59.12
22113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA20:49.46+7:37.83
23102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO26:49.37+13:37.74
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG15:02.15---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM16:16.23+1:14.08
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI16:28.36+1:26.21
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:00.09+1:57.94
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT17:07.30+2:05.15

Stage 4

Hobi
138
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 2:53.50---
2173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 2:55.23+0:01.73
355
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 2:57.05+0:03.55
452
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 3:01.01+0:07.51
5170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI3:08.10+0:14.60
689
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS3:08.13+0:14.63
7179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN3:08.43+0:14.93
8189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 3:08.62+0:15.12
9174
(AUT), HINGER David
 3:09.46+0:15.96
1061
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 3:10.38+0:16.88
11128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:10.88+0:17.38
11176
(SLO), BURATTINI Massimiliano
 3:30.65+0:15.30
12171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 3:11.38+0:17.88
13132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO3:13.58+0:20.08
15178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 3:19.80+0:26.30
16192
(CRO), KOZLOVIĆ Marko
 3:36.83+0:21.48
1772
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING3:21.70+0:28.20
18131
(CRO), HRVATIN Aleš
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:37.65+0:22.30
19180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG3:22.69+0:29.19
20182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO3:22.73+0:29.23
2173
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING3:27.54+0:34.04
22135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO3:30.49+0:36.99
23149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 3:35.85+0:42.35
24129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:35.96+0:42.46
25190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 3:45.36+0:51.86
26169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 3:50.95+0:57.45
27172
(CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi
 SRK PULS4:09.94+0:54.59
27134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO3:52.32+0:58.82
28167
(CRO), TONČIĆ Marko
 4:56.29+1:40.94
30160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 5:16.02+2:22.52
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN2:57.50---
285
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:03.58+0:06.08
362
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:05.65+0:08.15
459
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:06.18+0:08.68
6107
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN3:31.88+0:13.91
6137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB3:13.98+0:16.48
7142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS3:19.72+0:22.22
8108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL3:19.89+0:22.39
10136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB3:21.78+0:24.28
11141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:22.32+0:24.82
12184
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Alen
 3:46.23+0:28.26
12139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE3:25.44+0:27.94
13112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO3:26.41+0:28.91
Master 1
126
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:38.96---
26
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING2:39.75+0:00.79
324
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 242:39.92+0:00.96
420
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:42.44+0:03.48
541
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING2:44.39+0:05.43
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG2:46.83+0:07.87
7162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO2:47.09+0:08.13
840
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING2:48.24+0:09.28
949
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING2:49.54+0:10.58
1010
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:49.57+0:10.61
1131
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA2:50.41+0:11.45
1253
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING2:55.90+0:16.94
1348
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 2:56.08+0:17.12
1446
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:56.78+0:17.82
1596
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:56.98+0:18.02
1668
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING2:58.53+0:19.57
1769
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING2:58.98+0:20.02
1836
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:00.79+0:21.83
19166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:00.89+0:21.93
2016
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:02.53+0:23.57
2197
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:03.62+0:24.66
2222
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:04.51+0:25.55
2364
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA3:04.84+0:25.88
24100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:05.24+0:26.28
2570
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING3:09.55+0:30.59
26116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2613:10.12+0:31.16
27165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:12.40+0:33.44
28157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM3:14.74+0:35.78
3095
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:16.26+0:37.30
3160
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:18.83+0:39.87
32164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM3:20.08+0:41.12
32158
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:34.48+0:36.67
33161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN3:20.46+0:41.50
34163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:24.37+0:45.41
35159
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:43.69+0:45.88
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG2:31.76---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG2:34.29+0:02.53
327
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT2:34.80+0:03.04
4153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC2:35.72+0:03.96
57
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:36.61+0:04.85
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:36.65+0:04.89
75
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:37.12+0:05.36
8144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:38.64+0:06.88
912
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:41.29+0:09.53
1030
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:42.31+0:10.55
1143
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE2:42.37+0:10.61
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM2:42.52+0:10.76
1342
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES2:42.86+0:11.10
14146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA2:44.71+0:12.95
1514
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 2:45.21+0:13.45
1618
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:45.90+0:14.14
174
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM2:46.26+0:14.50
1815
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:49.13+0:17.37
19155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB2:50.85+0:19.09
20150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 2:51.93+0:20.17
21143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 2:52.88+0:21.12
22187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE2:57.24+0:25.48
2358
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE2:58.33+0:26.57
24154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN2:58.72+0:26.96
2517
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:00.36+0:28.60
26105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:01.58+0:29.82
2747
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:02.93+0:31.17
2867
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:04.06+0:32.30
3094
(CRO), CEROVAC Daniel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:23.26+0:31.41
30183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH3:05.47+0:33.71
31106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:05.97+0:34.21
32103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:07.99+0:36.23
33148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF3:09.02+0:37.26
34109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:10.17+0:38.41
3591
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC3:11.83+0:40.07
3644
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE3:18.56+0:46.80
37104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:19.09+0:47.33
38145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 3:21.76+0:50.00
4054
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN3:31.40+0:59.64
40186
(ITA), LERUSSI Enrico
 3:39.83+0:47.98
4156
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:31.80+1:00.04
42185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH3:35.68+1:03.92
43156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE3:38.28+1:06.52
44152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE3:47.75+1:15.99
4528
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM11:19.85+8:48.09
Master 2
18
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:44.64---
211
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG2:45.03+0:00.39
323
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 2:49.74+0:05.10
434
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING2:52.16+0:07.52
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:58.08+0:13.44
621
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:58.15+0:13.51
786
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST3:01.08+0:16.44
8102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO3:03.20+0:18.56
998
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS3:03.76+0:19.12
1066
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN3:04.14+0:19.50
11123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:11.70+0:27.06
1290
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:13.54+0:28.90
13125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 3:14.56+0:29.92
14101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:14.92+0:30.28
15117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2613:23.43+0:38.79
17114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:26.15+0:41.51
1888
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:27.97+0:43.33
19111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:28.74+0:44.10
20188
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:46.75+0:46.90
2092
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:30.19+0:45.55
21124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:31.70+0:47.06
2274
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING3:33.25+0:48.61
25113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:59.79+1:15.15
25121
(CRO), KLIBA Kristian
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM12:28.05+9:28.20
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG3:00.28---
278
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:24.41+0:24.13
380
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM3:24.75+0:24.47
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:32.60+0:32.32
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT3:36.59+0:36.31
681
(CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna
 BBK TEAM RODEO6:09.60+2:47.00

Stage 4 Total

Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 17:21.95---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 17:28.14+0:06.19
355
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 17:33.95+0:12.00
4179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN17:51.70+0:29.75
552
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 18:00.51+0:38.56
6170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI18:25.19+1:03.24
7189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 18:29.55+1:07.60
889
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS18:35.33+1:13.38
9174
(AUT), HINGER David
 18:44.31+1:22.36
10171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 18:47.58+1:25.63
11128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA19:00.09+1:38.14
12180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG19:07.48+1:45.53
1372
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING19:11.60+1:49.65
14132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO19:18.63+1:56.68
1573
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING19:39.74+2:17.79
16182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO19:42.20+2:20.25
17178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 19:57.87+2:35.92
18135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO20:00.83+2:38.88
19149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 20:35.38+3:13.43
20134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO20:39.61+3:17.66
21169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 21:48.37+4:26.42
22129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA21:51.01+4:29.06
23190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 23:20.39+5:58.44
24160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 29:29.26+12:07.31
Juniors
185
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN17:44.72---
263
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN17:46.62+0:01.90
359
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON18:08.74+0:24.02
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS18:25.86+0:41.14
5137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB18:59.30+1:14.58
6136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB19:37.22+1:52.50
7142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS19:44.37+1:59.65
8108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL19:57.28+2:12.56
9139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE20:04.10+2:19.38
10112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO20:05.67+2:20.95
11141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON20:27.85+2:43.13
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING15:46.90---
224
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 2415:50.33+0:03.43
326
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:53.63+0:06.73
441
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING16:05.20+0:18.30
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:05.78+0:18.88
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG16:25.26+0:38.36
731
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA16:33.94+0:47.04
8162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO16:40.36+0:53.46
940
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING16:42.42+0:55.52
1064
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA16:54.43+1:07.53
1168
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING17:02.20+1:15.30
1249
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING17:05.29+1:18.39
1310
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:10.08+1:23.18
1448
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 17:14.30+1:27.40
1536
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM17:16.47+1:29.57
1669
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING17:33.46+1:46.56
17100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:45.40+1:58.50
1896
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:45.84+1:58.94
1916
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM17:49.95+2:03.05
2053
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING17:50.95+2:04.05
21166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA17:51.51+2:04.61
2297
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:51.71+2:04.81
2346
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:52.92+2:06.02
2422
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS18:21.06+2:34.16
2570
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING18:25.32+2:38.42
2660
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS18:28.07+2:41.17
27116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM26118:49.33+3:02.43
28165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN19:04.37+3:17.47
2995
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM19:06.79+3:19.89
30157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM19:16.99+3:30.09
31164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM19:25.16+3:38.26
32161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN19:29.45+3:42.55
33163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI19:49.51+4:02.61
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG15:08.41---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG15:28.83+0:20.42
3153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC15:37.36+0:28.95
45
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM15:37.71+0:29.30
53
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM15:43.92+0:35.51
6144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM15:45.09+0:36.68
77
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:45.10+0:36.69
827
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT15:53.54+0:45.13
912
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:57.43+0:49.02
104
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM16:00.99+0:52.58
1142
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES16:10.92+1:02.51
1218
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM16:14.35+1:05.94
1313
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM16:14.68+1:06.27
1430
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:16.17+1:07.76
1543
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE16:27.95+1:19.54
16155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB16:28.63+1:20.22
17146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA16:30.66+1:22.25
1814
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 16:34.92+1:26.51
1915
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM16:41.37+1:32.96
20143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 16:44.66+1:36.25
2117
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM17:11.71+2:03.30
22154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN17:19.04+2:10.63
23150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 17:25.63+2:17.22
2447
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI17:34.48+2:26.07
2558
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE17:36.68+2:28.27
26105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:38.91+2:30.50
27187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE17:47.86+2:39.45
28109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:56.31+2:47.90
2967
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI18:01.36+2:52.95
30183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH18:17.80+3:09.39
3144
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE18:19.13+3:10.72
32106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM18:22.84+3:14.43
3391
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC18:30.70+3:22.29
34103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:36.57+3:28.16
35185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH18:48.73+3:40.32
36148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF19:21.39+4:12.98
37104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM19:42.03+4:33.62
38145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 19:46.70+4:38.29
3954
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN21:51.82+6:43.41
40156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE22:31.26+7:22.85
41152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE22:32.33+7:23.92
4228
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM24:51.70+9:43.29
4356
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA25:01.51+9:53.10
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 16:01.37---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM16:12.79+0:11.42
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG16:19.64+0:18.27
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:07.14+1:05.77
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:07.73+1:06.36
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST17:27.74+1:26.37
798
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS17:41.78+1:40.41
866
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN17:45.66+1:44.29
934
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING17:49.39+1:48.02
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 18:18.80+2:17.43
11101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:45.23+2:43.86
12123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN19:02.59+3:01.22
1390
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA19:13.48+3:12.11
14117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM26119:13.51+3:12.14
15114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA19:33.41+3:32.04
1688
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA19:48.71+3:47.34
17111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM19:53.15+3:51.78
1874
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING20:28.55+4:27.18
19124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN20:46.82+4:45.45
2092
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA21:40.94+5:39.57
21113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA24:49.25+8:47.88
22102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO29:52.57+13:51.20
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG18:02.43---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM19:40.98+1:38.55
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI19:52.77+1:50.34
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM20:32.69+2:30.26
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT20:43.89+2:41.46

Stage 5

Hobi
155
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 3:15.35---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 3:15.37+0:00.02
3173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 3:16.69+0:01.34
4189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 3:20.86+0:05.51
552
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 3:22.04+0:06.69
6179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN3:22.43+0:07.08
7170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI3:22.53+0:07.18
861
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 3:24.83+0:09.48
9132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO3:28.49+0:13.14
10174
(AUT), HINGER David
 3:30.42+0:15.07
1289
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS3:30.80+0:15.45
13180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG3:34.44+0:19.09
1472
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING3:34.77+0:19.42
15178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 3:36.43+0:21.08
17128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:37.47+0:22.12
19171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 3:37.72+0:22.37
20182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO3:48.21+0:32.86
2173
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING3:51.74+0:36.39
22135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO3:52.35+0:37.00
23149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 3:55.08+0:39.73
24190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 3:56.55+0:41.20
25134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO3:57.92+0:42.57
26169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 4:00.80+0:45.45
29160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 6:27.62+3:12.27
Juniors
185
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:17.97---
259
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:19.13+0:01.16
363
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN3:19.20+0:01.23
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:23.88+0:05.91
5142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS3:29.99+0:12.02
7137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB3:33.22+0:15.25
8108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL3:35.89+0:17.92
9141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:37.39+0:19.42
10136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB3:39.93+0:21.96
11139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE3:45.53+0:27.56
13112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO3:47.44+0:29.47
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING2:57.81---
241
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING3:01.31+0:03.50
326
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:01.95+0:04.14
49
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG3:02.62+0:04.81
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:03.49+0:05.68
624
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 243:04.38+0:06.57
740
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING3:07.94+0:10.13
8162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO3:09.11+0:11.30
948
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 3:10.73+0:12.92
1031
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA3:10.78+0:12.97
1110
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:12.09+0:14.28
1236
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:12.54+0:14.73
1349
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING3:12.94+0:15.13
1469
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING3:14.62+0:16.81
1564
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA3:15.23+0:17.42
1622
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:15.68+0:17.87
1768
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING3:17.64+0:19.83
1897
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:20.61+0:22.80
19166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:21.11+0:23.30
20100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:21.27+0:23.46
2196
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:22.84+0:25.03
2216
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:24.13+0:26.32
2346
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:24.84+0:27.03
2453
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING3:25.10+0:27.29
2560
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:26.52+0:28.71
26116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2613:26.64+0:28.83
27157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM3:28.70+0:30.89
2895
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:29.83+0:32.02
2970
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING3:32.16+0:34.35
30164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM3:33.13+0:35.32
31165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:34.12+0:36.31
33163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:43.31+0:45.50
34161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN3:43.52+0:45.71
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG2:51.85---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG2:54.41+0:02.56
3153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC2:55.44+0:03.59
4144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:56.59+0:04.74
53
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:56.80+0:04.95
65
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:58.33+0:06.48
713
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM2:59.53+0:07.68
842
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES3:00.65+0:08.80
927
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT3:00.89+0:09.04
10155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB3:01.04+0:09.19
1112
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:01.85+0:10.00
127
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:03.29+0:11.44
134
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM3:04.62+0:12.77
14146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA3:06.38+0:14.53
1518
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:07.17+0:15.32
1643
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE3:07.36+0:15.51
1728
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:07.54+0:15.69
1814
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 3:08.67+0:16.82
1915
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:09.65+0:17.80
20154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN3:11.08+0:19.23
2117
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:13.19+0:21.34
22150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 3:13.34+0:21.49
2354
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN3:13.35+0:21.50
24143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 3:14.16+0:22.31
2558
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE3:17.74+0:25.89
26187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE3:18.93+0:27.08
2744
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE3:19.29+0:27.44
2847
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:22.42+0:30.57
29183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH3:23.11+0:31.26
3167
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:24.59+0:32.74
32109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:25.28+0:33.43
33148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF3:26.54+0:34.69
34106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:26.58+0:34.73
3591
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC3:27.93+0:36.08
36145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 3:30.68+0:38.83
37103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:30.99+0:39.14
3856
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:33.95+0:42.10
39185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH3:34.59+0:42.74
4130
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:40.41+0:48.56
42156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE3:45.62+0:53.77
43105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:47.80+0:55.95
44104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:49.13+0:57.28
45152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE3:56.04+1:04.19
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 2:59.85---
211
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG3:03.75+0:03.90
38
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:05.24+0:05.39
445
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:11.59+0:11.74
586
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST3:14.51+0:14.66
634
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING3:17.65+0:17.80
766
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN3:18.69+0:18.84
821
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:20.12+0:20.27
998
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS3:21.65+0:21.80
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 3:24.71+0:24.86
11102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO3:29.71+0:29.86
12101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:29.73+0:29.88
1390
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:34.29+0:34.44
14123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:37.30+0:37.45
15117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2613:37.56+0:37.71
16111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:38.33+0:38.48
17114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:40.40+0:40.55
1874
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING3:43.03+0:43.18
1988
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:45.39+0:45.54
21124