SloEnduro / BBK Grožnjan | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prologue | ||||||
Hobi | ||||||
1 | 173 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 0:49.45 | --- | ||
2 | 170 | (SLO), OBREZA ALEŠ | ŠD INFINITI | 0:51.32 | +0:01.87 | |
3 | 174 | (AUT), HINGER DAVID | 0:51.40 | +0:01.95 | ||
4 | 55 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 0:51.47 | +0:02.02 | ||
5 | 189 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | 0:51.64 | +0:02.19 | ||
6 | 171 | (SLO), MLAKAR PETER | 0:52.31 | +0:02.86 | ||
7 | 38 | (ITA), VARNERIN STEFANO | 0:52.53 | +0:03.08 | ||
8 | 179 | (AUT), GRUBER DAVID | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 0:52.66 | +0:03.21 | |
9 | 180 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 0:52.77 | +0:03.32 | |
10 | 52 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | 0:53.10 | +0:03.65 | ||
11 | 178 | (AUT), BAUEREGGER PATRICK | 0:53.79 | +0:04.34 | ||
12 | 134 | (CRO), RADULOVIĆ FILIP | BK OPUšTENO | 0:53.99 | +0:04.54 | |
13 | 89 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 0:54.06 | +0:04.61 | |
14 | 72 | (HUN), PÉTER TAMÁS | FRO RACING | 0:55.16 | +0:05.71 | |
15 | 168 | (CZE), ŠLACHTA PETR | 0:55.38 | +0:05.93 | ||
16 | 182 | (CRO), FRKA RANKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 0:55.57 | +0:06.12 | |
17 | 131 | (CRO), HRVATIN ALEŠ | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 5:05.54 | +0:30.17 | |
17 | 73 | (HUN), PÉTER NORBERT | FRO RACING | 0:56.32 | +0:06.87 | |
18 | 128 | (CRO), ZIDARIĆ GORAN | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 0:56.96 | +0:07.51 | |
19 | 135 | (CRO), KORLIN RADJA ROBERT | BK OPUšTENO | 0:57.10 | +0:07.65 | |
19 | 192 | (CRO), KOZLOVIĆ MARKO | 5:08.86 | +0:33.49 | ||
20 | 169 | (CRO), OSMANOVIC SEBASTIAN | 0:58.22 | +0:08.77 | ||
20 | 176 | (SLO), BURATTINI MASSIMILIANO | 5:09.45 | +0:34.08 | ||
21 | 132 | (CRO), VONDRAČEK ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUšTENO | 0:58.24 | +0:08.79 | |
22 | 149 | (SLO), JARC GAŠPER | 0:58.71 | +0:09.26 | ||
23 | 61 | (AUT), NANTET REMI | 0:59.41 | +0:09.96 | ||
24 | 190 | (CRO), STANČIĆ IGOR | 1:17.97 | +0:28.52 | ||
25 | 133 | (CRO), ANTONAC DANIJEL | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 2:02.20 | +1:12.75 | |
25 | 129 | (CRO), TRIPAR ROBI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 2:02.20 | +1:12.75 | |
25 | 115 | (SLO), BERNOT GREGA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:02.20 | +1:12.75 | |
25 | 160 | (CRO), BOŽIĆ HRVOJE | 2:02.20 | +1:12.75 | ||
25 | 130 | (CRO), NEŽIĆ TONI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 2:02.20 | +1:12.75 | |
30 | 172 | (CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ SANDI | SRK PULS | 5:50.23 | +1:14.86 | |
25 | 177 | (CRO), BOSAK NENAD | 2:02.20 | +1:12.75 | ||
31 | 167 | (CRO), TONČIĆ MARKO | 5:53.87 | +1:18.50 | ||
Juniors | ||||||
1 | 63 | (CRO), BAŠIĆ IVAN | BK TNT PAZIN | 0:48.73 | --- | |
2 | 142 | (CZE), BRONCZEK JAN | GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS | 0:52.94 | +0:04.21 | |
3 | 62 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 0:53.59 | +0:04.86 | |
4 | 85 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 0:53.72 | +0:04.99 | |
5 | 137 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 0:54.22 | +0:05.49 | |
6 | 107 | (CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ KARLO | BKK GROŽNJAN | 4:54.26 | +0:17.16 | |
6 | 139 | (SLO), ČENDAK GAŠPER | ŠKTD AVčE | 0:54.82 | +0:06.09 | |
7 | 59 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 0:54.85 | +0:06.12 | |
7 | 184 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ ALEN | 4:58.16 | +0:21.06 | ||
8 | 112 | (CRO), CAR MARKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 0:55.63 | +0:06.90 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 0:56.66 | +0:07.93 | |
10 | 141 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 0:57.03 | +0:08.30 | |
11 | 140 | (SLO), HAMERŠAK TOMAŽ | KK TBP LENART | 0:58.53 | +0:09.80 | |
12 | 122 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 0:59.45 | +0:10.72 | |
13 | 136 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 1:00.33 | +0:11.60 | |
14 | 138 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 2:02.20 | +1:13.47 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (CZE), PROKOP MICHAL | GHOST FACTORY RACING | 0:46.95 | --- | |
2 | 41 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 0:47.37 | +0:00.42 | |
3 | 24 | (POL), MOTYKA MARCIN | ENDURO 24 | 0:47.91 | +0:00.96 | |
4 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 0:48.26 | +0:01.31 | |
5 | 64 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 0:48.36 | +0:01.41 | |
6 | 26 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:48.98 | +0:02.03 | |
7 | 76 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC BTEAM | 0:49.49 | +0:02.54 | |
8 | 162 | (CRO), VRBANOVIĆ VENO | BK OPUšTENO | 0:50.10 | +0:03.15 | |
9 | 48 | (AUT), HEIMEL PAUL | 0:50.25 | +0:03.30 | ||
10 | 25 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 0:50.38 | +0:03.43 | |
11 | 69 | (HUN), POSA PETER | FRO RACING | 0:51.06 | +0:04.11 | |
12 | 31 | (CRO), LIOVIĆ FRANO | BK STINA | 0:51.31 | +0:04.36 | |
13 | 68 | (HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI PETER | FRO RACING | 0:51.42 | +0:04.47 | |
14 | 49 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 0:51.73 | +0:04.78 | |
15 | 10 | (SLO), TANCIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 0:52.02 | +0:05.07 | |
16 | 40 | (HUN), CSER MATE | FRO RACING | 0:52.13 | +0:05.18 | |
17 | 65 | (CRO), DUNDOVIĆ SAŠA | BBK TEAM RODEO | 0:52.14 | +0:05.19 | |
18 | 20 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:52.34 | +0:05.39 | |
18 | 22 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 0:52.34 | +0:05.39 | |
20 | 75 | (SLO), LEVPUŠČEK PETER | ŠKTD AVčE | 0:52.41 | +0:05.46 | |
21 | 165 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 0:52.50 | +0:05.55 | |
22 | 36 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 0:52.81 | +0:05.86 | |
23 | 46 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 0:53.50 | +0:06.55 | |
24 | 70 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 0:53.72 | +0:06.77 | |
25 | 53 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 0:53.74 | +0:06.79 | |
26 | 116 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 0:53.83 | +0:06.88 | |
27 | 39 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 0:54.01 | +0:07.06 | |
28 | 166 | (CRO), LJUBIČIĆ NENAD | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 0:54.54 | +0:07.59 | |
29 | 158 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 4:47.93 | +0:35.34 | |
29 | 97 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:54.62 | +0:07.67 | |
30 | 60 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 0:54.68 | +0:07.73 | |
31 | 16 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 0:55.07 | +0:08.12 | |
32 | 157 | (ITA), PREVIT MARCO | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 0:55.77 | +0:08.82 | |
33 | 159 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 4:58.82 | +0:46.23 | |
33 | 95 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:55.87 | +0:08.92 | |
34 | 100 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:55.89 | +0:08.94 | |
35 | 163 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 0:57.30 | +0:10.35 | |
36 | 161 | (AUT), MADERBACHER ANDREAS | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 0:57.64 | +0:10.69 | |
37 | 96 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:03.07 | +0:16.12 | |
38 | 164 | (SLO), PUSTIJANAC MARIO | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 1:14.50 | +0:27.55 | |
39 | 126 | (ITA), VALENT CRISTIAN | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:02.20 | +1:15.25 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 12 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:47.50 | --- | |
2 | 27 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 0:47.67 | +0:00.17 | |
3 | 28 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 0:47.87 | +0:00.37 | |
4 | 144 | (CZE), TEJCHMAN PREMEK | HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 0:47.90 | +0:00.40 | |
5 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 0:47.96 | +0:00.46 | |
5 | 5 | (SLO), ISTENIČ MATJAŽ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 0:47.96 | +0:00.46 | |
7 | 42 | (GER), GAST MAXIMILIAN | TEAM HEROBIKES | 0:48.45 | +0:00.95 | |
8 | 54 | (CRO), BAŽON SANDI | BBK GROZNJAN | 0:48.48 | +0:00.98 | |
9 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 0:48.65 | +0:01.15 | |
10 | 153 | (AUT), GRUBER MANUEL | URC BIKESTORE.CC | 0:48.97 | +0:01.47 | |
10 | 32 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 0:48.97 | +0:01.47 | |
12 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 0:48.98 | +0:01.48 | |
13 | 18 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 0:49.01 | +0:01.51 | |
14 | 30 | (SLO), FURLAN JONA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:49.48 | +0:01.98 | |
15 | 7 | (SLO), BRATINA ANDREJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:49.63 | +0:02.13 | |
16 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 0:49.81 | +0:02.31 | |
17 | 4 | (AUT), SCHEMMEL DANIEL | CUBE ACTION TEAM | 0:50.09 | +0:02.59 | |
18 | 154 | (AUT), PINGTZER PETER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 0:50.29 | +0:02.79 | |
19 | 17 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 0:50.84 | +0:03.34 | |
20 | 14 | (AUT), EIBEGGER MICHAEL | 0:50.87 | +0:03.37 | ||
21 | 143 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | 0:50.98 | +0:03.48 | ||
22 | 187 | (ITA), LODOLLO GIACOMO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 0:51.10 | +0:03.60 | |
23 | 146 | (AUT), MIHALKOVITS PETER | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 0:51.26 | +0:03.76 | |
24 | 91 | (CRO), TUCMAN MAKS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 0:51.30 | +0:03.80 | |
25 | 35 | (SLO), TROBEC MAKS | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 0:51.44 | +0:03.94 | |
26 | 44 | (SLO), KRAVOS JERNEJ | ŠKTD AVčE | 0:51.65 | +0:04.15 | |
27 | 105 | (SLO), PROSEN MATEJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:52.24 | +0:04.74 | |
28 | 155 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 0:52.25 | +0:04.75 | |
29 | 43 | (SLO), MARKIČ JAN | ŠKTD AVčE | 0:52.33 | +0:04.83 | |
30 | 183 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ SANDI | BK VELI VRH | 0:52.55 | +0:05.05 | |
31 | 47 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 0:52.93 | +0:05.43 | |
32 | 58 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 0:53.13 | +0:05.63 | |
33 | 109 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:53.30 | +0:05.80 | |
34 | 67 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 0:53.31 | +0:05.81 | |
35 | 15 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 0:53.70 | +0:06.20 | |
36 | 106 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 0:54.27 | +0:06.77 | |
36 | 94 | (CRO), CEROVAC DANIEL | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 4:48.29 | +0:41.37 | |
37 | 185 | (CRO), LOLIĆ BORNA | BK VELI VRH | 0:54.32 | +0:06.82 | |
38 | 148 | (SLO), KORDEŽ MOHOR | SUPERSNURF | 0:54.37 | +0:06.87 | |
39 | 103 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:54.73 | +0:07.23 | |
40 | 145 | (CZE), SEBEK KAREL | 0:54.74 | +0:07.24 | ||
41 | 147 | (ITA), MENON ENRICO | WILD PURCI TEAM | 0:54.78 | +0:07.28 | |
42 | 150 | (CRO), JARIĆ IVO | 0:55.69 | +0:08.19 | ||
43 | 156 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 0:56.09 | +0:08.59 | |
44 | 186 | (ITA), LERUSSI ENRICO | 5:18.34 | +1:11.42 | ||
44 | 152 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 0:59.69 | +0:12.19 | |
45 | 104 | (ITA), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:08.00 | +0:20.50 | |
46 | 110 | (ITA), ROSI LUCA | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:02.20 | +1:14.70 | |
46 | 56 | (ITA), NATALI EDOARDO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:02.20 | +1:14.70 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 11 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 0:47.65 | --- | |
2 | 23 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 0:48.82 | +0:01.17 | ||
3 | 8 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 0:49.55 | +0:01.90 | |
4 | 86 | (ITA), TAUCER DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 0:50.34 | +0:02.69 | |
5 | 45 | (SLO), PROSEN MARKO | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:51.68 | +0:04.03 | |
6 | 21 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 0:52.02 | +0:04.37 | |
7 | 98 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | REDNECK RIDERS | 0:52.88 | +0:05.23 | |
8 | 125 | (CZE), STEJSKAL ZBYNEK | 0:53.13 | +0:05.48 | ||
9 | 66 | (CRO), JURJEVIĆ ALEN | BBK GROZNJAN | 0:53.39 | +0:05.74 | |
10 | 34 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 0:53.64 | +0:05.99 | |
11 | 74 | (HUN), VIDÁK SÁNDOR | FRO RACING | 0:53.82 | +0:06.17 | |
12 | 117 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 0:54.01 | +0:06.36 | |
13 | 101 | (SLO), BRUS MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 0:54.48 | +0:06.83 | |
14 | 123 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 0:55.32 | +0:07.67 | |
15 | 90 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 0:55.78 | +0:08.13 | |
16 | 188 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:02.81 | +0:49.58 | |
16 | 102 | (CRO), STROJ ANDREJ | BK OPUšTENO | 0:57.26 | +0:09.61 | |
17 | 111 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 0:57.75 | +0:10.10 | |
18 | 114 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 0:58.02 | +0:10.37 | |
19 | 88 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 0:58.45 | +0:10.80 | |
20 | 124 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:01.64 | +0:13.99 | |
21 | 119 | (CRO), GILJEVIC VIKTOR | BK METKOVIć | 2:02.20 | +1:14.55 | |
21 | 87 | (ITA), REMOTO CLAUDIO | ASD FUN BIKE | 2:02.20 | +1:14.55 | |
21 | 113 | (ITA), MISDARIS MASSIMILIANO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:02.20 | +1:14.55 | |
21 | 93 | (ITA), CECCHETTO RAFFAELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:02.20 | +1:14.55 | |
25 | 121 | (CRO), KLIBA KRISTIAN | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 17:22.99 | +13:09.76 | |
21 | 92 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:02.20 | +1:14.55 | |
21 | 71 | (SLO), ZMRZLJAK SEBASTJAN | MTB TRBOVLJE | 2:02.20 | +1:14.55 | |
27 | 118 | (ITA), FABRISSIN RENATO | SDRAUSSINA | 5:16.82 | +4:29.17 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 191 | (AUT), KELLERMAYR THERESIA | VELOCHICKS-AT | 0:56.74 | --- | |
2 | 78 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 0:56.80 | +0:00.06 | |
3 | 80 | (CRO), TEŽAK GORANA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 0:56.81 | +0:00.07 | |
4 | 77 | (AUT), BERNHARD PETRA | TEAM DORRONG | 0:57.49 | +0:00.75 | |
5 | 79 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 0:59.17 | +0:02.43 | |
6 | 81 | (CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ MIRNA | BBK TEAM RODEO | 7:51.12 | +3:09.29 | |
Stage 1 | ||||||
Hobi | ||||||
1 | 55 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 4:35.37 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | (ITA), VARNERIN STEFANO | 4:37.09 | +0:01.72 | ||
3 | 179 | (AUT), GRUBER DAVID | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 4:39.09 | +0:03.72 | |
4 | 52 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | 4:40.26 | +0:04.89 | ||
5 | 173 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 4:46.47 | +0:11.10 | ||
6 | 61 | (AUT), NANTET REMI | 4:49.14 | +0:13.77 | ||
7 | 132 | (CRO), VONDRAČEK ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUšTENO | 4:51.78 | +0:16.41 | |
8 | 170 | (SLO), OBREZA ALEŠ | ŠD INFINITI | 4:51.91 | +0:16.54 | |
9 | 189 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | 4:53.75 | +0:18.38 | ||
10 | 89 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 4:53.99 | +0:18.62 | |
11 | 174 | (AUT), HINGER DAVID | 4:54.98 | +0:19.61 | ||
12 | 180 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 4:55.10 | +0:19.73 | |
13 | 128 | (CRO), ZIDARIĆ GORAN | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 4:57.75 | +0:22.38 | |
14 | 171 | (SLO), MLAKAR PETER | 4:57.91 | +0:22.54 | ||
15 | 182 | (CRO), FRKA RANKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:01.46 | +0:26.09 | |
15 | 192 | (CRO), KOZLOVIĆ MARKO | 4:48.94 | +0:32.92 | ||
16 | 72 | (HUN), PÉTER TAMÁS | FRO RACING | 5:02.80 | +0:27.43 | |
18 | 73 | (HUN), PÉTER NORBERT | FRO RACING | 5:08.58 | +0:33.21 | |
18 | 176 | (SLO), BURATTINI MASSIMILIANO | 4:54.73 | +0:38.71 | ||
21 | 135 | (CRO), KORLIN RADJA ROBERT | BK OPUšTENO | 5:11.55 | +0:36.18 | |
22 | 131 | (CRO), HRVATIN ALEŠ | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 5:02.68 | +0:46.66 | |
22 | 168 | (CZE), ŠLACHTA PETR | 5:12.01 | +0:36.64 | ||
23 | 134 | (CRO), RADULOVIĆ FILIP | BK OPUšTENO | 5:13.24 | +0:37.87 | |
24 | 169 | (CRO), OSMANOVIC SEBASTIAN | 5:16.82 | +0:41.45 | ||
25 | 178 | (AUT), BAUEREGGER PATRICK | 5:20.36 | +0:44.99 | ||
26 | 149 | (SLO), JARC GAŠPER | 5:21.05 | +0:45.68 | ||
27 | 129 | (CRO), TRIPAR ROBI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 5:21.94 | +0:46.57 | |
28 | 130 | (CRO), NEŽIĆ TONI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 5:47.82 | +1:12.45 | |
29 | 190 | (CRO), STANČIĆ IGOR | 5:47.89 | +1:12.52 | ||
29 | 172 | (CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ SANDI | SRK PULS | 5:41.40 | +1:25.38 | |
31 | 167 | (CRO), TONČIĆ MARKO | 5:49.65 | +1:33.63 | ||
32 | 177 | (CRO), BOSAK NENAD | 6:27.68 | +1:52.31 | ||
33 | 160 | (CRO), BOŽIĆ HRVOJE | 6:49.38 | +2:14.01 | ||
Juniors | ||||||
1 | 63 | (CRO), BAŠIĆ IVAN | BK TNT PAZIN | 4:37.10 | --- | |
2 | 85 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:39.56 | +0:02.46 | |
3 | 59 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:40.73 | +0:03.63 | |
4 | 62 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 4:49.36 | +0:12.26 | |
4 | 184 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ ALEN | 4:35.79 | +0:12.85 | ||
5 | 142 | (CZE), BRONCZEK JAN | GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS | 4:53.17 | +0:16.07 | |
7 | 107 | (CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ KARLO | BKK GROŽNJAN | 4:39.05 | +0:16.11 | |
8 | 137 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 4:58.50 | +0:21.40 | |
9 | 136 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 4:59.17 | +0:22.07 | |
10 | 141 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:59.82 | +0:22.72 | |
11 | 108 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 5:08.47 | +0:31.37 | |
12 | 112 | (CRO), CAR MARKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:11.46 | +0:34.36 | |
13 | 139 | (SLO), ČENDAK GAŠPER | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:15.91 | +0:38.81 | |
14 | 122 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 5:16.52 | +0:39.42 | |
15 | 140 | (SLO), HAMERŠAK TOMAŽ | KK TBP LENART | 5:51.34 | +1:14.24 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 24 | (POL), MOTYKA MARCIN | ENDURO 24 | 4:12.59 | --- | |
2 | 6 | (CZE), PROKOP MICHAL | GHOST FACTORY RACING | 4:13.38 | +0:00.79 | |
3 | 20 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:14.07 | +0:01.48 | |
4 | 41 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 4:15.91 | +0:03.32 | |
5 | 26 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:16.21 | +0:03.62 | |
6 | 25 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 4:19.96 | +0:07.37 | |
7 | 31 | (CRO), LIOVIĆ FRANO | BK STINA | 4:21.64 | +0:09.05 | |
8 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 4:22.94 | +0:10.35 | |
9 | 64 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 4:25.00 | +0:12.41 | |
10 | 68 | (HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI PETER | FRO RACING | 4:25.74 | +0:13.15 | |
11 | 162 | (CRO), VRBANOVIĆ VENO | BK OPUšTENO | 4:26.37 | +0:13.78 | |
12 | 40 | (HUN), CSER MATE | FRO RACING | 4:27.26 | +0:14.67 | |
13 | 49 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 4:27.52 | +0:14.93 | |
14 | 36 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:31.87 | +0:19.28 | |
15 | 65 | (CRO), DUNDOVIĆ SAŠA | BBK TEAM RODEO | 4:32.94 | +0:20.35 | |
16 | 76 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC BTEAM | 4:32.97 | +0:20.38 | |
17 | 100 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:33.67 | +0:21.08 | |
18 | 48 | (AUT), HEIMEL PAUL | 4:34.15 | +0:21.56 | ||
19 | 75 | (SLO), LEVPUŠČEK PETER | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:34.35 | +0:21.76 | |
20 | 96 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:36.54 | +0:23.95 | |
21 | 16 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 4:38.03 | +0:25.44 | |
22 | 69 | (HUN), POSA PETER | FRO RACING | 4:38.08 | +0:25.49 | |
23 | 97 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:38.10 | +0:25.51 | |
24 | 46 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:38.56 | +0:25.97 | |
25 | 10 | (SLO), TANCIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:42.15 | +0:29.56 | |
26 | 53 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 4:43.04 | +0:30.45 | |
27 | 60 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 4:45.26 | +0:32.67 | |
28 | 166 | (CRO), LJUBIČIĆ NENAD | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 4:46.00 | +0:33.41 | |
30 | 70 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 4:49.00 | +0:36.41 | |
30 | 158 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 4:41.59 | +0:48.75 | |
31 | 165 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:51.95 | +0:39.36 | |
32 | 116 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 4:57.12 | +0:44.53 | |
33 | 22 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 4:58.82 | +0:46.23 | |
35 | 164 | (SLO), PUSTIJANAC MARIO | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 5:00.60 | +0:48.01 | |
36 | 157 | (ITA), PREVIT MARCO | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 5:01.46 | +0:48.87 | |
36 | 159 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 5:12.15 | +1:19.31 | |
37 | 95 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:01.86 | +0:49.27 | |
38 | 163 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:04.83 | +0:52.24 | |
39 | 161 | (AUT), MADERBACHER ANDREAS | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 5:09.54 | +0:56.95 | |
40 | 39 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 10:50.13 | +6:37.54 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 4:06.92 | --- | |
2 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 4:10.06 | +0:03.14 | |
3 | 54 | (CRO), BAŽON SANDI | BBK GROZNJAN | 4:11.00 | +0:04.08 | |
4 | 5 | (SLO), ISTENIČ MATJAŽ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:11.54 | +0:04.62 | |
5 | 7 | (SLO), BRATINA ANDREJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:12.87 | +0:05.95 | |
6 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:13.74 | +0:06.82 | |
7 | 4 | (AUT), SCHEMMEL DANIEL | CUBE ACTION TEAM | 4:13.76 | +0:06.84 | |
8 | 153 | (AUT), GRUBER MANUEL | URC BIKESTORE.CC | 4:14.09 | +0:07.17 | |
9 | 42 | (GER), GAST MAXIMILIAN | TEAM HEROBIKES | 4:16.13 | +0:09.21 | |
10 | 12 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:16.44 | +0:09.52 | |
11 | 144 | (CZE), TEJCHMAN PREMEK | HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 4:17.13 | +0:10.21 | |
12 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:17.41 | +0:10.49 | |
13 | 18 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:19.39 | +0:12.47 | |
14 | 28 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:19.54 | +0:12.62 | |
15 | 32 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:22.26 | +0:15.34 | |
16 | 30 | (SLO), FURLAN JONA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:24.07 | +0:17.15 | |
17 | 146 | (AUT), MIHALKOVITS PETER | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 4:24.44 | +0:17.52 | |
18 | 14 | (AUT), EIBEGGER MICHAEL | 4:24.69 | +0:17.77 | ||
19 | 43 | (SLO), MARKIČ JAN | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:25.97 | +0:19.05 | |
20 | 143 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | 4:26.58 | +0:19.66 | ||
21 | 155 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 4:27.20 | +0:20.28 | |
22 | 15 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:28.45 | +0:21.53 | |
23 | 27 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 4:33.09 | +0:26.17 | |
24 | 154 | (AUT), PINGTZER PETER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 4:33.15 | +0:26.23 | |
25 | 17 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:34.05 | +0:27.13 | |
26 | 150 | (CRO), JARIĆ IVO | 4:35.36 | +0:28.44 | ||
27 | 105 | (SLO), PROSEN MATEJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:36.82 | +0:29.90 | |
28 | 47 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:37.54 | +0:30.62 | |
29 | 187 | (ITA), LODOLLO GIACOMO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 4:38.42 | +0:31.50 | |
30 | 109 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:40.32 | +0:33.40 | |
31 | 185 | (CRO), LOLIĆ BORNA | BK VELI VRH | 4:42.78 | +0:35.86 | |
32 | 58 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 4:44.05 | +0:37.13 | |
33 | 106 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:45.16 | +0:38.24 | |
33 | 94 | (CRO), CEROVAC DANIEL | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 4:33.83 | +0:54.47 | |
34 | 44 | (SLO), KRAVOS JERNEJ | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:45.95 | +0:39.03 | |
35 | 67 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:47.38 | +0:40.46 | |
37 | 103 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:49.20 | +0:42.28 | |
38 | 183 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ SANDI | BK VELI VRH | 4:49.94 | +0:43.02 | |
39 | 91 | (CRO), TUCMAN MAKS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 4:50.47 | +0:43.55 | |
40 | 186 | (ITA), LERUSSI ENRICO | 5:02.97 | +1:23.61 | ||
40 | 148 | (SLO), KORDEŽ MOHOR | SUPERSNURF | 4:55.51 | +0:48.59 | |
41 | 145 | (CZE), SEBEK KAREL | 5:03.67 | +0:56.75 | ||
42 | 104 | (ITA), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:06.42 | +0:59.50 | |
43 | 147 | (ITA), MENON ENRICO | WILD PURCI TEAM | 5:11.27 | +1:04.35 | |
45 | 152 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 5:22.41 | +1:15.49 | |
46 | 156 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 6:39.60 | +2:32.68 | |
47 | 56 | (ITA), NATALI EDOARDO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 7:54.25 | +3:47.33 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 4:13.23 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:16.70 | +0:03.47 | |
3 | 11 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 4:22.24 | +0:09.01 | |
4 | 21 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:27.83 | +0:14.60 | |
5 | 45 | (SLO), PROSEN MARKO | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:29.17 | +0:15.94 | |
6 | 86 | (ITA), TAUCER DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 4:34.48 | +0:21.25 | |
7 | 66 | (CRO), JURJEVIĆ ALEN | BBK GROZNJAN | 4:38.17 | +0:24.94 | |
8 | 98 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | REDNECK RIDERS | 4:38.82 | +0:25.59 | |
9 | 71 | (SLO), ZMRZLJAK SEBASTJAN | MTB TRBOVLJE | 4:42.30 | +0:29.07 | |
10 | 125 | (CZE), STEJSKAL ZBYNEK | 4:50.13 | +0:36.90 | ||
11 | 101 | (SLO), BRUS MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:51.32 | +0:38.09 | |
12 | 117 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 4:54.04 | +0:40.81 | |
13 | 34 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 4:57.24 | +0:44.01 | |
14 | 111 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:01.79 | +0:48.56 | |
15 | 123 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:01.95 | +0:48.72 | |
17 | 114 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 5:02.90 | +0:49.67 | |
18 | 88 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:07.55 | +0:54.32 | |
19 | 90 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:10.06 | +0:56.83 | |
20 | 188 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:07.83 | +1:12.76 | |
20 | 74 | (HUN), VIDÁK SÁNDOR | FRO RACING | 5:19.76 | +1:06.53 | |
21 | 124 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:26.24 | +1:13.01 | |
22 | 92 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:28.16 | +1:14.93 | |
23 | 113 | (ITA), MISDARIS MASSIMILIANO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 5:49.02 | +1:35.79 | |
24 | 121 | (CRO), KLIBA KRISTIAN | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 5:30.95 | +1:35.88 | |
24 | 118 | (ITA), FABRISSIN RENATO | SDRAUSSINA | 3:49.15 | +1:04.51 | |
24 | 102 | (CRO), STROJ ANDREJ | BK OPUšTENO | 16:35.56 | +12:22.33 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 77 | (AUT), BERNHARD PETRA | TEAM DORRONG | 4:41.83 | --- | |
2 | 80 | (CRO), TEŽAK GORANA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 4:59.44 | +0:17.61 | |
3 | 78 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:11.62 | +0:29.79 | |
4 | 79 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:16.52 | +0:34.69 | |
5 | 191 | (AUT), KELLERMAYR THERESIA | VELOCHICKS-AT | 5:25.87 | +0:44.04 | |
6 | 81 | (CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ MIRNA | BBK TEAM RODEO | 9:01.53 | +4:35.06 | |
Stage 1 Total | ||||||
Hobi | ||||||
1 | 55 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 5:26.84 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | (ITA), VARNERIN STEFANO | 5:29.62 | +0:02.78 | ||
3 | 179 | (AUT), GRUBER DAVID | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 5:31.75 | +0:04.91 | |
4 | 52 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | 5:33.36 | +0:06.52 | ||
5 | 173 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 5:35.92 | +0:09.08 | ||
6 | 170 | (SLO), OBREZA ALEŠ | ŠD INFINITI | 5:43.23 | +0:16.39 | |
7 | 189 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | 5:45.39 | +0:18.55 | ||
8 | 174 | (AUT), HINGER DAVID | 5:46.38 | +0:19.54 | ||
9 | 180 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 5:47.87 | +0:21.03 | |
10 | 89 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 5:48.05 | +0:21.21 | |
11 | 132 | (CRO), VONDRAČEK ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUšTENO | 5:50.02 | +0:23.18 | |
12 | 171 | (SLO), MLAKAR PETER | 5:50.22 | +0:23.38 | ||
13 | 128 | (CRO), ZIDARIĆ GORAN | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 5:54.71 | +0:27.87 | |
14 | 182 | (CRO), FRKA RANKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:57.03 | +0:30.19 | |
15 | 72 | (HUN), PÉTER TAMÁS | FRO RACING | 5:57.96 | +0:31.12 | |
16 | 73 | (HUN), PÉTER NORBERT | FRO RACING | 6:04.90 | +0:38.06 | |
17 | 134 | (CRO), RADULOVIĆ FILIP | BK OPUšTENO | 6:07.23 | +0:40.39 | |
18 | 168 | (CZE), ŠLACHTA PETR | 6:07.39 | +0:40.55 | ||
19 | 135 | (CRO), KORLIN RADJA ROBERT | BK OPUšTENO | 6:08.65 | +0:41.81 | |
20 | 178 | (AUT), BAUEREGGER PATRICK | 6:14.15 | +0:47.31 | ||
21 | 169 | (CRO), OSMANOVIC SEBASTIAN | 6:15.04 | +0:48.20 | ||
22 | 149 | (SLO), JARC GAŠPER | 6:19.76 | +0:52.92 | ||
23 | 190 | (CRO), STANČIĆ IGOR | 7:05.86 | +1:39.02 | ||
24 | 129 | (CRO), TRIPAR ROBI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 7:24.14 | +1:57.30 | |
25 | 130 | (CRO), NEŽIĆ TONI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 8:00.02 | +2:33.18 | |
26 | 177 | (CRO), BOSAK NENAD | 8:39.88 | +3:13.04 | ||
27 | 160 | (CRO), BOŽIĆ HRVOJE | 8:51.58 | +3:24.74 | ||
Juniors | ||||||
1 | 63 | (CRO), BAŠIĆ IVAN | BK TNT PAZIN | 5:25.83 | --- | |
2 | 85 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:33.28 | +0:07.45 | |
3 | 59 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:35.58 | +0:09.75 | |
4 | 62 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 5:42.95 | +0:17.12 | |
5 | 142 | (CZE), BRONCZEK JAN | GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS | 5:46.11 | +0:20.28 | |
6 | 137 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 5:52.72 | +0:26.89 | |
7 | 141 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:56.85 | +0:31.02 | |
8 | 136 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 5:59.50 | +0:33.67 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 6:05.13 | +0:39.30 | |
10 | 112 | (CRO), CAR MARKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 6:07.09 | +0:41.26 | |
11 | 139 | (SLO), ČENDAK GAŠPER | ŠKTD AVčE | 6:10.73 | +0:44.90 | |
12 | 122 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 6:15.97 | +0:50.14 | |
13 | 140 | (SLO), HAMERŠAK TOMAŽ | KK TBP LENART | 6:49.87 | +1:24.04 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (CZE), PROKOP MICHAL | GHOST FACTORY RACING | 5:00.33 | --- | |
2 | 24 | (POL), MOTYKA MARCIN | ENDURO 24 | 5:00.50 | +0:00.17 | |
3 | 41 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 5:03.28 | +0:02.95 | |
4 | 26 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:05.19 | +0:04.86 | |
5 | 20 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:06.41 | +0:06.08 | |
6 | 25 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 5:10.34 | +0:10.01 | |
7 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 5:11.20 | +0:10.87 | |
8 | 31 | (CRO), LIOVIĆ FRANO | BK STINA | 5:12.95 | +0:12.62 | |
9 | 64 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 5:13.36 | +0:13.03 | |
10 | 162 | (CRO), VRBANOVIĆ VENO | BK OPUšTENO | 5:16.47 | +0:16.14 | |
11 | 68 | (HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI PETER | FRO RACING | 5:17.16 | +0:16.83 | |
12 | 49 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 5:19.25 | +0:18.92 | |
13 | 40 | (HUN), CSER MATE | FRO RACING | 5:19.39 | +0:19.06 | |
14 | 76 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC BTEAM | 5:22.46 | +0:22.13 | |
15 | 48 | (AUT), HEIMEL PAUL | 5:24.40 | +0:24.07 | ||
16 | 36 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:24.68 | +0:24.35 | |
17 | 65 | (CRO), DUNDOVIĆ SAŠA | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:25.08 | +0:24.75 | |
18 | 75 | (SLO), LEVPUŠČEK PETER | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:26.76 | +0:26.43 | |
19 | 69 | (HUN), POSA PETER | FRO RACING | 5:29.14 | +0:28.81 | |
20 | 100 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:29.56 | +0:29.23 | |
21 | 46 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:32.06 | +0:31.73 | |
22 | 97 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:32.72 | +0:32.39 | |
23 | 16 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:33.10 | +0:32.77 | |
24 | 10 | (SLO), TANCIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:34.17 | +0:33.84 | |
25 | 53 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 5:36.78 | +0:36.45 | |
26 | 96 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:39.61 | +0:39.28 | |
27 | 60 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 5:39.94 | +0:39.61 | |
28 | 166 | (CRO), LJUBIČIĆ NENAD | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 5:40.54 | +0:40.21 | |
29 | 70 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 5:42.72 | +0:42.39 | |
30 | 165 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:44.45 | +0:44.12 | |
31 | 116 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 5:50.95 | +0:50.62 | |
32 | 22 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 5:51.16 | +0:50.83 | |
33 | 157 | (ITA), PREVIT MARCO | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 5:57.23 | +0:56.90 | |
34 | 95 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:57.73 | +0:57.40 | |
35 | 163 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:02.13 | +1:01.80 | |
36 | 161 | (AUT), MADERBACHER ANDREAS | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 6:07.18 | +1:06.85 | |
37 | 164 | (SLO), PUSTIJANAC MARIO | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 6:15.10 | +1:14.77 | |
38 | 39 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 11:44.14 | +6:43.81 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 4:55.57 | --- | |
2 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 4:58.02 | +0:02.45 | |
3 | 54 | (CRO), BAŽON SANDI | BBK GROZNJAN | 4:59.48 | +0:03.91 | |
4 | 5 | (SLO), ISTENIČ MATJAŽ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:59.50 | +0:03.93 | |
5 | 7 | (SLO), BRATINA ANDREJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:02.50 | +0:06.93 | |
6 | 153 | (AUT), GRUBER MANUEL | URC BIKESTORE.CC | 5:03.06 | +0:07.49 | |
7 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:03.55 | +0:07.98 | |
8 | 4 | (AUT), SCHEMMEL DANIEL | CUBE ACTION TEAM | 5:03.85 | +0:08.28 | |
9 | 12 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:03.94 | +0:08.37 | |
10 | 42 | (GER), GAST MAXIMILIAN | TEAM HEROBIKES | 5:04.58 | +0:09.01 | |
11 | 144 | (CZE), TEJCHMAN PREMEK | HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 5:05.03 | +0:09.46 | |
12 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:06.39 | +0:10.82 | |
13 | 28 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:07.41 | +0:11.84 | |
14 | 18 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:08.40 | +0:12.83 | |
15 | 32 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:11.23 | +0:15.66 | |
16 | 30 | (SLO), FURLAN JONA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:13.55 | +0:17.98 | |
17 | 14 | (AUT), EIBEGGER MICHAEL | 5:15.56 | +0:19.99 | ||
18 | 146 | (AUT), MIHALKOVITS PETER | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 5:15.70 | +0:20.13 | |
19 | 143 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | 5:17.56 | +0:21.99 | ||
20 | 43 | (SLO), MARKIČ JAN | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:18.30 | +0:22.73 | |
21 | 155 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 5:19.45 | +0:23.88 | |
22 | 27 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 5:20.76 | +0:25.19 | |
23 | 15 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:22.15 | +0:26.58 | |
24 | 154 | (AUT), PINGTZER PETER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 5:23.44 | +0:27.87 | |
25 | 17 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:24.89 | +0:29.32 | |
26 | 105 | (SLO), PROSEN MATEJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:29.06 | +0:33.49 | |
27 | 187 | (ITA), LODOLLO GIACOMO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 5:29.52 | +0:33.95 | |
28 | 47 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:30.47 | +0:34.90 | |
29 | 150 | (CRO), JARIĆ IVO | 5:31.05 | +0:35.48 | ||
30 | 109 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:33.62 | +0:38.05 | |
31 | 185 | (CRO), LOLIĆ BORNA | BK VELI VRH | 5:37.10 | +0:41.53 | |
32 | 58 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 5:37.18 | +0:41.61 | |
33 | 44 | (SLO), KRAVOS JERNEJ | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:37.60 | +0:42.03 | |
34 | 106 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:39.43 | +0:43.86 | |
35 | 67 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:40.69 | +0:45.12 | |
36 | 91 | (CRO), TUCMAN MAKS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 5:41.77 | +0:46.20 | |
37 | 183 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ SANDI | BK VELI VRH | 5:42.49 | +0:46.92 | |
38 | 103 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:43.93 | +0:48.36 | |
39 | 148 | (SLO), KORDEŽ MOHOR | SUPERSNURF | 5:49.88 | +0:54.31 | |
40 | 145 | (CZE), SEBEK KAREL | 5:58.41 | +1:02.84 | ||
41 | 147 | (ITA), MENON ENRICO | WILD PURCI TEAM | 6:06.05 | +1:10.48 | |
42 | 104 | (ITA), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:14.42 | +1:18.85 | |
43 | 152 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 6:22.10 | +1:26.53 | |
44 | 156 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 7:35.69 | +2:40.12 | |
45 | 56 | (ITA), NATALI EDOARDO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 10:06.45 | +5:10.88 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 5:02.05 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:06.25 | +0:04.20 | |
3 | 11 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 5:09.89 | +0:07.84 | |
4 | 21 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:19.85 | +0:17.80 | |
5 | 45 | (SLO), PROSEN MARKO | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:20.85 | +0:18.80 | |
6 | 86 | (ITA), TAUCER DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 5:24.82 | +0:22.77 | |
7 | 66 | (CRO), JURJEVIĆ ALEN | BBK GROZNJAN | 5:31.56 | +0:29.51 | |
8 | 98 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | REDNECK RIDERS | 5:31.70 | +0:29.65 | |
9 | 125 | (CZE), STEJSKAL ZBYNEK | 5:43.26 | +0:41.21 | ||
10 | 101 | (SLO), BRUS MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:45.80 | +0:43.75 | |
11 | 117 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 5:48.05 | +0:46.00 | |
12 | 34 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 5:50.88 | +0:48.83 | |
13 | 123 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:57.27 | +0:55.22 | |
14 | 111 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:59.54 | +0:57.49 | |
15 | 114 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 6:00.92 | +0:58.87 | |
16 | 90 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 6:05.84 | +1:03.79 | |
17 | 88 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 6:06.00 | +1:03.95 | |
18 | 74 | (HUN), VIDÁK SÁNDOR | FRO RACING | 6:13.58 | +1:11.53 | |
19 | 124 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 6:27.88 | +1:25.83 | |
20 | 71 | (SLO), ZMRZLJAK SEBASTJAN | MTB TRBOVLJE | 6:54.50 | +1:52.45 | |
21 | 92 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 7:40.36 | +2:38.31 | |
22 | 113 | (ITA), MISDARIS MASSIMILIANO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 8:01.22 | +2:59.17 | |
23 | 102 | (CRO), STROJ ANDREJ | BK OPUšTENO | 17:32.82 | +12:30.77 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 77 | (AUT), BERNHARD PETRA | TEAM DORRONG | 5:39.32 | --- | |
2 | 80 | (CRO), TEŽAK GORANA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 5:56.25 | +0:16.93 | |
3 | 78 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:08.42 | +0:29.10 | |
4 | 79 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:15.69 | +0:36.37 | |
5 | 191 | (AUT), KELLERMAYR THERESIA | VELOCHICKS-AT | 6:22.61 | +0:43.29 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Hobi | ||||||
1 | 173 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 4:16.02 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | (ITA), VARNERIN STEFANO | 4:21.99 | +0:05.97 | ||
3 | 55 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 4:23.67 | +0:07.65 | ||
4 | 179 | (AUT), GRUBER DAVID | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 4:24.63 | +0:08.61 | |
5 | 61 | (AUT), NANTET REMI | 4:32.80 | +0:16.78 | ||
6 | 52 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | 4:34.04 | +0:18.02 | ||
7 | 170 | (SLO), OBREZA ALEŠ | ŠD INFINITI | 4:39.07 | +0:23.05 | |
8 | 171 | (SLO), MLAKAR PETER | 4:42.15 | +0:26.13 | ||
9 | 128 | (CRO), ZIDARIĆ GORAN | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 4:44.06 | +0:28.04 | |
10 | 189 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | 4:44.66 | +0:28.64 | ||
11 | 89 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 4:45.61 | +0:29.59 | |
12 | 180 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 4:47.30 | +0:31.28 | |
13 | 174 | (AUT), HINGER DAVID | 4:47.95 | +0:31.93 | ||
14 | 72 | (HUN), PÉTER TAMÁS | FRO RACING | 4:48.25 | +0:32.23 | |
16 | 178 | (AUT), BAUEREGGER PATRICK | 4:50.31 | +0:34.29 | ||
17 | 176 | (SLO), BURATTINI MASSIMILIANO | 5:12.93 | +0:38.15 | ||
17 | 182 | (CRO), FRKA RANKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 4:52.06 | +0:36.04 | |
19 | 73 | (HUN), PÉTER NORBERT | FRO RACING | 4:56.20 | +0:40.18 | |
20 | 168 | (CZE), ŠLACHTA PETR | 4:57.76 | +0:41.74 | ||
20 | 192 | (CRO), KOZLOVIĆ MARKO | 5:22.89 | +0:48.11 | ||
21 | 131 | (CRO), HRVATIN ALEŠ | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 5:25.37 | +0:50.59 | |
21 | 135 | (CRO), KORLIN RADJA ROBERT | BK OPUšTENO | 5:00.43 | +0:44.41 | |
23 | 134 | (CRO), RADULOVIĆ FILIP | BK OPUšTENO | 5:06.35 | +0:50.33 | |
24 | 129 | (CRO), TRIPAR ROBI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 5:10.04 | +0:54.02 | |
25 | 132 | (CRO), VONDRAČEK ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUšTENO | 5:15.34 | +0:59.32 | |
26 | 149 | (SLO), JARC GAŠPER | 5:18.18 | +1:02.16 | ||
26 | 167 | (CRO), TONČIĆ MARKO | 6:16.36 | +1:41.58 | ||
27 | 169 | (CRO), OSMANOVIC SEBASTIAN | 5:21.77 | +1:05.75 | ||
28 | 130 | (CRO), NEŽIĆ TONI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 5:29.67 | +1:13.65 | |
30 | 177 | (CRO), BOSAK NENAD | 5:45.22 | +1:29.20 | ||
30 | 172 | (CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ SANDI | SRK PULS | 7:26.67 | +2:51.89 | |
32 | 190 | (CRO), STANČIĆ IGOR | 6:00.85 | +1:44.83 | ||
33 | 160 | (CRO), BOŽIĆ HRVOJE | 7:29.46 | +3:13.44 | ||
Juniors | ||||||
1 | 63 | (CRO), BAŠIĆ IVAN | BK TNT PAZIN | 4:22.94 | --- | |
2 | 85 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:25.86 | +0:02.92 | |
3 | 62 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 4:34.63 | +0:11.69 | |
3 | 184 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ ALEN | 4:58.16 | +0:16.16 | ||
5 | 59 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:37.37 | +0:14.43 | |
6 | 107 | (CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ KARLO | BKK GROŽNJAN | 5:08.49 | +0:26.49 | |
6 | 137 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 4:38.59 | +0:15.65 | |
8 | 136 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 4:40.00 | +0:17.06 | |
9 | 142 | (CZE), BRONCZEK JAN | GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS | 4:46.58 | +0:23.64 | |
10 | 139 | (SLO), ČENDAK GAŠPER | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:00.71 | +0:37.77 | |
11 | 141 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:00.99 | +0:38.05 | |
12 | 108 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 5:02.53 | +0:39.59 | |
13 | 112 | (CRO), CAR MARKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:03.86 | +0:40.92 | |
14 | 122 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 5:05.82 | +0:42.88 | |
15 | 140 | (SLO), HAMERŠAK TOMAŽ | KK TBP LENART | 6:17.57 | +1:54.63 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 24 | (POL), MOTYKA MARCIN | ENDURO 24 | 3:52.84 | --- | |
2 | 26 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:55.16 | +0:02.32 | |
3 | 6 | (CZE), PROKOP MICHAL | GHOST FACTORY RACING | 3:55.74 | +0:02.90 | |
3 | 20 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:55.74 | +0:02.90 | |
5 | 41 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 3:56.80 | +0:03.96 | |
6 | 64 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 4:02.97 | +0:10.13 | |
7 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 4:03.57 | +0:10.73 | |
8 | 31 | (CRO), LIOVIĆ FRANO | BK STINA | 4:04.49 | +0:11.65 | |
9 | 25 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 4:07.22 | +0:14.38 | |
9 | 40 | (HUN), CSER MATE | FRO RACING | 4:07.22 | +0:14.38 | |
11 | 162 | (CRO), VRBANOVIĆ VENO | BK OPUšTENO | 4:08.12 | +0:15.28 | |
12 | 10 | (SLO), TANCIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:08.99 | +0:16.15 | |
13 | 49 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 4:13.97 | +0:21.13 | |
14 | 68 | (HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI PETER | FRO RACING | 4:16.83 | +0:23.99 | |
15 | 48 | (AUT), HEIMEL PAUL | 4:16.89 | +0:24.05 | ||
16 | 36 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:18.37 | +0:25.53 | |
17 | 16 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 4:18.73 | +0:25.89 | |
18 | 96 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:19.61 | +0:26.77 | |
19 | 69 | (HUN), POSA PETER | FRO RACING | 4:21.13 | +0:28.29 | |
20 | 100 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:21.50 | +0:28.66 | |
21 | 53 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 4:21.99 | +0:29.15 | |
22 | 166 | (CRO), LJUBIČIĆ NENAD | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 4:22.06 | +0:29.22 | |
23 | 97 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:25.37 | +0:32.53 | |
24 | 46 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:31.48 | +0:38.64 | |
25 | 70 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 4:32.98 | +0:40.14 | |
26 | 60 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 4:34.43 | +0:41.59 | |
27 | 158 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 5:01.25 | +0:50.17 | |
27 | 165 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:40.82 | +0:47.98 | |
28 | 22 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 4:40.86 | +0:48.02 | |
29 | 164 | (SLO), PUSTIJANAC MARIO | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 4:41.51 | +0:48.67 | |
31 | 116 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 4:44.83 | +0:51.99 | |
32 | 39 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:11.20 | +1:00.12 | |
32 | 161 | (AUT), MADERBACHER ANDREAS | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 4:46.24 | +0:53.40 | |
33 | 95 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:47.35 | +0:54.51 | |
34 | 163 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:52.16 | +0:59.32 | |
35 | 157 | (ITA), PREVIT MARCO | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 4:56.84 | +1:04.00 | |
36 | 159 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 5:42.65 | +1:31.57 | |
37 | 76 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC BTEAM | 17:43.04 | +13:50.20 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 3:39.36 | --- | |
2 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 3:47.71 | +0:08.35 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), ISTENIČ MATJAŽ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:47.79 | +0:08.43 | |
4 | 27 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 3:47.84 | +0:08.48 | |
5 | 153 | (AUT), GRUBER MANUEL | URC BIKESTORE.CC | 3:49.48 | +0:10.12 | |
6 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:49.99 | +0:10.63 | |
7 | 144 | (CZE), TEJCHMAN PREMEK | HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 3:50.22 | +0:10.86 | |
8 | 4 | (AUT), SCHEMMEL DANIEL | CUBE ACTION TEAM | 3:51.52 | +0:12.16 | |
9 | 7 | (SLO), BRATINA ANDREJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:53.00 | +0:13.64 | |
10 | 12 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:54.46 | +0:15.10 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), FURLAN JONA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:56.80 | +0:17.44 | |
12 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:59.59 | +0:20.23 | |
12 | 42 | (GER), GAST MAXIMILIAN | TEAM HEROBIKES | 3:59.59 | +0:20.23 | |
14 | 28 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:59.75 | +0:20.39 | |
15 | 155 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 4:00.54 | +0:21.18 | |
16 | 18 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:01.10 | +0:21.74 | |
17 | 43 | (SLO), MARKIČ JAN | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:04.44 | +0:25.08 | |
17 | 14 | (AUT), EIBEGGER MICHAEL | 4:04.44 | +0:25.08 | ||
19 | 32 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:05.48 | +0:26.12 | |
20 | 15 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:06.48 | +0:27.12 | |
21 | 143 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | 4:06.78 | +0:27.42 | ||
22 | 146 | (AUT), MIHALKOVITS PETER | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 4:07.02 | +0:27.66 | |
23 | 17 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:12.44 | +0:33.08 | |
24 | 58 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 4:18.59 | +0:39.23 | |
25 | 154 | (AUT), PINGTZER PETER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 4:19.38 | +0:40.02 | |
26 | 47 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:20.94 | +0:41.58 | |
27 | 150 | (CRO), JARIĆ IVO | 4:25.34 | +0:45.98 | ||
28 | 105 | (SLO), PROSEN MATEJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:29.08 | +0:49.72 | |
29 | 109 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:29.18 | +0:49.82 | |
30 | 67 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:29.46 | +0:50.10 | |
31 | 103 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:31.48 | +0:52.12 | |
32 | 185 | (CRO), LOLIĆ BORNA | BK VELI VRH | 4:32.41 | +0:53.05 | |
34 | 91 | (CRO), TUCMAN MAKS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 4:35.56 | +0:56.20 | |
34 | 94 | (CRO), CEROVAC DANIEL | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 4:52.10 | +0:50.38 | |
35 | 44 | (SLO), KRAVOS JERNEJ | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:35.79 | +0:56.43 | |
36 | 183 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ SANDI | BK VELI VRH | 4:38.23 | +0:58.87 | |
37 | 187 | (ITA), LODOLLO GIACOMO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 4:38.98 | +0:59.62 | |
38 | 106 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:41.84 | +1:02.48 | |
39 | 104 | (ITA), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:51.48 | +1:12.12 | |
41 | 145 | (CZE), SEBEK KAREL | 5:03.16 | +1:23.80 | ||
42 | 148 | (SLO), KORDEŽ MOHOR | SUPERSNURF | 5:16.45 | +1:37.09 | |
43 | 152 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 5:43.23 | +2:03.87 | |
44 | 56 | (ITA), NATALI EDOARDO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 5:48.96 | +2:09.60 | |
45 | 186 | (ITA), LERUSSI ENRICO | 6:01.25 | +1:59.53 | ||
45 | 156 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 5:54.61 | +2:15.25 | |
46 | 54 | (CRO), BAŽON SANDI | BBK GROZNJAN | 9:05.93 | +5:26.57 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 3:55.07 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:01.27 | +0:06.20 | |
3 | 11 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 4:05.00 | +0:09.93 | |
4 | 21 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:12.75 | +0:17.68 | |
5 | 34 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 4:16.46 | +0:21.39 | |
6 | 45 | (SLO), PROSEN MARKO | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:16.83 | +0:21.76 | |
7 | 71 | (SLO), ZMRZLJAK SEBASTJAN | MTB TRBOVLJE | 4:22.26 | +0:27.19 | |
8 | 86 | (ITA), TAUCER DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 4:23.43 | +0:28.36 | |
9 | 66 | (CRO), JURJEVIĆ ALEN | BBK GROZNJAN | 4:26.28 | +0:31.21 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | REDNECK RIDERS | 4:26.45 | +0:31.38 | |
11 | 102 | (CRO), STROJ ANDREJ | BK OPUšTENO | 4:27.09 | +0:32.02 | |
12 | 125 | (CZE), STEJSKAL ZBYNEK | 4:32.40 | +0:37.33 | ||
13 | 123 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:38.66 | +0:43.59 | |
14 | 101 | (SLO), BRUS MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:43.60 | +0:48.53 | |
15 | 90 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 4:46.71 | +0:51.64 | |
16 | 117 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 4:53.02 | +0:57.95 | |
17 | 114 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 4:53.48 | +0:58.41 | |
18 | 88 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 4:56.42 | +1:01.35 | |
19 | 188 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:16.01 | +1:01.50 | |
19 | 92 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:04.75 | +1:09.68 | |
21 | 111 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:12.47 | +1:17.40 | |
22 | 124 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:12.87 | +1:17.80 | |
23 | 118 | (ITA), FABRISSIN RENATO | SDRAUSSINA | 4:16.69 | +1:16.84 | |
23 | 74 | (HUN), VIDÁK SÁNDOR | FRO RACING | 5:14.17 | +1:19.10 | |
25 | 121 | (CRO), KLIBA KRISTIAN | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 7:00.34 | +2:45.83 | |
25 | 113 | (ITA), MISDARIS MASSIMILIANO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 5:52.54 | +1:57.47 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 77 | (AUT), BERNHARD PETRA | TEAM DORRONG | 4:26.47 | --- | |
2 | 78 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:55.24 | +0:28.77 | |
3 | 80 | (CRO), TEŽAK GORANA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 4:55.49 | +0:29.02 | |
4 | 79 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:03.34 | +0:36.87 | |
5 | 191 | (AUT), KELLERMAYR THERESIA | VELOCHICKS-AT | 5:13.58 | +0:47.11 | |
6 | 81 | (CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ MIRNA | BBK TEAM RODEO | 8:40.32 | +3:43.96 | |
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
Hobi | ||||||
1 | 55 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 9:50.51 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | (ITA), VARNERIN STEFANO | 9:51.61 | +0:01.10 | ||
3 | 173 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 9:51.94 | +0:01.43 | ||
4 | 179 | (AUT), GRUBER DAVID | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 9:56.38 | +0:05.87 | |
5 | 52 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | 10:07.40 | +0:16.89 | ||
6 | 170 | (SLO), OBREZA ALEŠ | ŠD INFINITI | 10:22.30 | +0:31.79 | |
7 | 189 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | 10:30.05 | +0:39.54 | ||
8 | 171 | (SLO), MLAKAR PETER | 10:32.37 | +0:41.86 | ||
9 | 89 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 10:33.66 | +0:43.15 | |
10 | 174 | (AUT), HINGER DAVID | 10:34.33 | +0:43.82 | ||
11 | 180 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 10:35.17 | +0:44.66 | |
12 | 128 | (CRO), ZIDARIĆ GORAN | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 10:38.77 | +0:48.26 | |
13 | 72 | (HUN), PÉTER TAMÁS | FRO RACING | 10:46.21 | +0:55.70 | |
14 | 182 | (CRO), FRKA RANKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 10:49.09 | +0:58.58 | |
15 | 73 | (HUN), PÉTER NORBERT | FRO RACING | 11:01.10 | +1:10.59 | |
16 | 178 | (AUT), BAUEREGGER PATRICK | 11:04.46 | +1:13.95 | ||
17 | 168 | (CZE), ŠLACHTA PETR | 11:05.15 | +1:14.64 | ||
18 | 132 | (CRO), VONDRAČEK ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUšTENO | 11:05.36 | +1:14.85 | |
19 | 135 | (CRO), KORLIN RADJA ROBERT | BK OPUšTENO | 11:09.08 | +1:18.57 | |
20 | 134 | (CRO), RADULOVIĆ FILIP | BK OPUšTENO | 11:13.58 | +1:23.07 | |
21 | 169 | (CRO), OSMANOVIC SEBASTIAN | 11:36.81 | +1:46.30 | ||
22 | 149 | (SLO), JARC GAŠPER | 11:37.94 | +1:47.43 | ||
23 | 129 | (CRO), TRIPAR ROBI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 12:34.18 | +2:43.67 | |
24 | 190 | (CRO), STANČIĆ IGOR | 13:06.71 | +3:16.20 | ||
25 | 130 | (CRO), NEŽIĆ TONI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 13:29.69 | +3:39.18 | |
26 | 177 | (CRO), BOSAK NENAD | 14:25.10 | +4:34.59 | ||
27 | 160 | (CRO), BOŽIĆ HRVOJE | 16:21.04 | +6:30.53 | ||
Juniors | ||||||
1 | 63 | (CRO), BAŠIĆ IVAN | BK TNT PAZIN | 9:48.77 | --- | |
2 | 85 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 9:59.14 | +0:10.37 | |
3 | 59 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 10:12.95 | +0:24.18 | |
4 | 62 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 10:17.58 | +0:28.81 | |
5 | 137 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 10:31.31 | +0:42.54 | |
6 | 142 | (CZE), BRONCZEK JAN | GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS | 10:32.69 | +0:43.92 | |
7 | 136 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 10:39.50 | +0:50.73 | |
8 | 141 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 10:57.84 | +1:09.07 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 11:07.66 | +1:18.89 | |
10 | 112 | (CRO), CAR MARKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 11:10.95 | +1:22.18 | |
11 | 139 | (SLO), ČENDAK GAŠPER | ŠKTD AVčE | 11:11.44 | +1:22.67 | |
12 | 122 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 11:21.79 | +1:33.02 | |
13 | 140 | (SLO), HAMERŠAK TOMAŽ | KK TBP LENART | 13:07.44 | +3:18.67 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 24 | (POL), MOTYKA MARCIN | ENDURO 24 | 8:53.34 | --- | |
2 | 6 | (CZE), PROKOP MICHAL | GHOST FACTORY RACING | 8:56.07 | +0:02.73 | |
3 | 41 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 9:00.08 | +0:06.74 | |
4 | 26 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:00.35 | +0:07.01 | |
5 | 20 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:02.15 | +0:08.81 | |
6 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 9:14.77 | +0:21.43 | |
7 | 64 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 9:16.33 | +0:22.99 | |
8 | 31 | (CRO), LIOVIĆ FRANO | BK STINA | 9:17.44 | +0:24.10 | |
9 | 25 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 9:17.56 | +0:24.22 | |
10 | 162 | (CRO), VRBANOVIĆ VENO | BK OPUšTENO | 9:24.59 | +0:31.25 | |
11 | 40 | (HUN), CSER MATE | FRO RACING | 9:26.61 | +0:33.27 | |
12 | 49 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 9:33.22 | +0:39.88 | |
13 | 68 | (HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI PETER | FRO RACING | 9:33.99 | +0:40.65 | |
14 | 48 | (AUT), HEIMEL PAUL | 9:41.29 | +0:47.95 | ||
15 | 36 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 9:43.05 | +0:49.71 | |
16 | 10 | (SLO), TANCIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 9:43.16 | +0:49.82 | |
17 | 69 | (HUN), POSA PETER | FRO RACING | 9:50.27 | +0:56.93 | |
18 | 100 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:51.06 | +0:57.72 | |
19 | 16 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 9:51.83 | +0:58.49 | |
20 | 97 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:58.09 | +1:04.75 | |
21 | 53 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 9:58.77 | +1:05.43 | |
22 | 96 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:59.22 | +1:05.88 | |
23 | 166 | (CRO), LJUBIČIĆ NENAD | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 10:02.60 | +1:09.26 | |
24 | 46 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:03.54 | +1:10.20 | |
25 | 60 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 10:14.37 | +1:21.03 | |
26 | 70 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 10:15.70 | +1:22.36 | |
27 | 165 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 10:25.27 | +1:31.93 | |
28 | 22 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 10:32.02 | +1:38.68 | |
29 | 116 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 10:35.78 | +1:42.44 | |
30 | 95 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:45.08 | +1:51.74 | |
31 | 161 | (AUT), MADERBACHER ANDREAS | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 10:53.42 | +2:00.08 | |
32 | 157 | (ITA), PREVIT MARCO | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 10:54.07 | +2:00.73 | |
33 | 163 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 10:54.29 | +2:00.95 | |
34 | 164 | (SLO), PUSTIJANAC MARIO | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 10:56.61 | +2:03.27 | |
35 | 76 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC BTEAM | 23:05.50 | +14:12.16 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 8:34.93 | --- | |
2 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 8:45.73 | +0:10.80 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), ISTENIČ MATJAŽ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 8:47.29 | +0:12.36 | |
4 | 153 | (AUT), GRUBER MANUEL | URC BIKESTORE.CC | 8:52.54 | +0:17.61 | |
5 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 8:53.54 | +0:18.61 | |
6 | 144 | (CZE), TEJCHMAN PREMEK | HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 8:55.25 | +0:20.32 | |
7 | 4 | (AUT), SCHEMMEL DANIEL | CUBE ACTION TEAM | 8:55.37 | +0:20.44 | |
8 | 7 | (SLO), BRATINA ANDREJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 8:55.50 | +0:20.57 | |
9 | 12 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 8:58.40 | +0:23.47 | |
10 | 42 | (GER), GAST MAXIMILIAN | TEAM HEROBIKES | 9:04.17 | +0:29.24 | |
11 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 9:05.98 | +0:31.05 | |
12 | 28 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 9:07.16 | +0:32.23 | |
13 | 27 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 9:08.60 | +0:33.67 | |
14 | 18 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 9:09.50 | +0:34.57 | |
15 | 30 | (SLO), FURLAN JONA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:10.35 | +0:35.42 | |
16 | 32 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 9:16.71 | +0:41.78 | |
17 | 155 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 9:19.99 | +0:45.06 | |
18 | 14 | (AUT), EIBEGGER MICHAEL | 9:20.00 | +0:45.07 | ||
19 | 146 | (AUT), MIHALKOVITS PETER | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 9:22.72 | +0:47.79 | |
20 | 43 | (SLO), MARKIČ JAN | ŠKTD AVčE | 9:22.74 | +0:47.81 | |
21 | 143 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | 9:24.34 | +0:49.41 | ||
22 | 15 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 9:28.63 | +0:53.70 | |
23 | 17 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 9:37.33 | +1:02.40 | |
24 | 154 | (AUT), PINGTZER PETER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 9:42.82 | +1:07.89 | |
25 | 47 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 9:51.41 | +1:16.48 | |
26 | 58 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 9:55.77 | +1:20.84 | |
27 | 150 | (CRO), JARIĆ IVO | 9:56.39 | +1:21.46 | ||
28 | 105 | (SLO), PROSEN MATEJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:58.14 | +1:23.21 | |
29 | 109 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:02.80 | +1:27.87 | |
30 | 187 | (ITA), LODOLLO GIACOMO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 10:08.50 | +1:33.57 | |
31 | 185 | (CRO), LOLIĆ BORNA | BK VELI VRH | 10:09.51 | +1:34.58 | |
32 | 67 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 10:10.15 | +1:35.22 | |
33 | 44 | (SLO), KRAVOS JERNEJ | ŠKTD AVčE | 10:13.39 | +1:38.46 | |
34 | 103 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:15.41 | +1:40.48 | |
35 | 91 | (CRO), TUCMAN MAKS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 10:17.33 | +1:42.40 | |
36 | 183 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ SANDI | BK VELI VRH | 10:20.72 | +1:45.79 | |
37 | 106 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 10:21.27 | +1:46.34 | |
38 | 145 | (CZE), SEBEK KAREL | 11:01.57 | +2:26.64 | ||
39 | 104 | (ITA), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 11:05.90 | +2:30.97 | |
40 | 148 | (SLO), KORDEŽ MOHOR | SUPERSNURF | 11:06.33 | +2:31.40 | |
41 | 152 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 12:05.33 | +3:30.40 | |
42 | 156 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 13:30.30 | +4:55.37 | |
43 | 54 | (CRO), BAŽON SANDI | BBK GROZNJAN | 14:05.41 | +5:30.48 | |
44 | 56 | (ITA), NATALI EDOARDO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 15:55.41 | +7:20.48 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 8:57.12 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 9:07.52 | +0:10.40 | |
3 | 11 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 9:14.89 | +0:17.77 | |
4 | 21 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 9:32.60 | +0:35.48 | |
5 | 45 | (SLO), PROSEN MARKO | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:37.68 | +0:40.56 | |
6 | 86 | (ITA), TAUCER DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 9:48.25 | +0:51.13 | |
7 | 66 | (CRO), JURJEVIĆ ALEN | BBK GROZNJAN | 9:57.84 | +1:00.72 | |
8 | 98 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | REDNECK RIDERS | 9:58.15 | +1:01.03 | |
9 | 34 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 10:07.34 | +1:10.22 | |
10 | 125 | (CZE), STEJSKAL ZBYNEK | 10:15.66 | +1:18.54 | ||
11 | 101 | (SLO), BRUS MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:29.40 | +1:32.28 | |
12 | 123 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 10:35.93 | +1:38.81 | |
13 | 117 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 10:41.07 | +1:43.95 | |
14 | 90 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 10:52.55 | +1:55.43 | |
15 | 114 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 10:54.40 | +1:57.28 | |
16 | 88 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 11:02.42 | +2:05.30 | |
17 | 111 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 11:12.01 | +2:14.89 | |
18 | 71 | (SLO), ZMRZLJAK SEBASTJAN | MTB TRBOVLJE | 11:16.76 | +2:19.64 | |
19 | 74 | (HUN), VIDÁK SÁNDOR | FRO RACING | 11:27.75 | +2:30.63 | |
20 | 124 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 11:40.75 | +2:43.63 | |
21 | 92 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 12:45.11 | +3:47.99 | |
22 | 113 | (ITA), MISDARIS MASSIMILIANO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 13:53.76 | +4:56.64 | |
23 | 102 | (CRO), STROJ ANDREJ | BK OPUšTENO | 21:59.91 | +13:02.79 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 77 | (AUT), BERNHARD PETRA | TEAM DORRONG | 10:05.79 | --- | |
2 | 80 | (CRO), TEŽAK GORANA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 10:51.74 | +0:45.95 | |
3 | 78 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 11:03.66 | +0:57.87 | |
4 | 79 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 11:19.03 | +1:13.24 | |
5 | 191 | (AUT), KELLERMAYR THERESIA | VELOCHICKS-AT | 11:36.19 | +1:30.40 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Hobi | ||||||
1 | 173 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 4:34.78 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | (ITA), VARNERIN STEFANO | 4:43.03 | +0:08.25 | ||
3 | 55 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 4:46.39 | +0:11.61 | ||
4 | 179 | (AUT), GRUBER DAVID | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 4:46.89 | +0:12.11 | |
5 | 61 | (AUT), NANTET REMI | 4:50.04 | +0:15.26 | ||
6 | 189 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | 4:50.88 | +0:16.10 | ||
7 | 52 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | 4:52.10 | +0:17.32 | ||
8 | 89 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 4:53.54 | +0:18.76 | |
9 | 170 | (SLO), OBREZA ALEŠ | ŠD INFINITI | 4:54.79 | +0:20.01 | |
10 | 132 | (CRO), VONDRAČEK ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUšTENO | 4:59.69 | +0:24.91 | |
11 | 174 | (AUT), HINGER DAVID | 5:00.52 | +0:25.74 | ||
12 | 72 | (HUN), PÉTER TAMÁS | FRO RACING | 5:03.69 | +0:28.91 | |
13 | 171 | (SLO), MLAKAR PETER | 5:03.83 | +0:29.05 | ||
14 | 180 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 5:09.62 | +0:34.84 | |
14 | 176 | (SLO), BURATTINI MASSIMILIANO | 3:17.07 | +0:23.57 | ||
15 | 128 | (CRO), ZIDARIĆ GORAN | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 5:10.44 | +0:35.66 | |
16 | 131 | (CRO), HRVATIN ALEŠ | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 3:20.75 | +0:27.25 | |
16 | 73 | (HUN), PÉTER NORBERT | FRO RACING | 5:11.10 | +0:36.32 | |
18 | 135 | (CRO), KORLIN RADJA ROBERT | BK OPUšTENO | 5:21.26 | +0:46.48 | |
18 | 192 | (CRO), KOZLOVIĆ MARKO | 3:22.01 | +0:28.51 | ||
19 | 149 | (SLO), JARC GAŠPER | 5:21.59 | +0:46.81 | ||
22 | 182 | (CRO), FRKA RANKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:30.38 | +0:55.60 | |
23 | 178 | (AUT), BAUEREGGER PATRICK | 5:33.61 | +0:58.83 | ||
24 | 134 | (CRO), RADULOVIĆ FILIP | BK OPUšTENO | 5:33.71 | +0:58.93 | |
25 | 129 | (CRO), TRIPAR ROBI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 5:40.87 | +1:06.09 | |
27 | 169 | (CRO), OSMANOVIC SEBASTIAN | 6:20.61 | +1:45.83 | ||
28 | 190 | (CRO), STANČIĆ IGOR | 6:28.32 | +1:53.54 | ||
28 | 172 | (CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ SANDI | SRK PULS | 4:00.61 | +1:07.11 | |
29 | 167 | (CRO), TONČIĆ MARKO | 4:11.34 | +1:17.84 | ||
29 | 177 | (CRO), BOSAK NENAD | 6:40.11 | +2:05.33 | ||
31 | 160 | (CRO), BOŽIĆ HRVOJE | 7:52.20 | +3:17.42 | ||
32 | 168 | (CZE), ŠLACHTA PETR | 9:40.80 | +5:06.02 | ||
Juniors | ||||||
1 | 85 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:42.00 | --- | |
2 | 59 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:49.61 | +0:07.61 | |
4 | 63 | (CRO), BAŠIĆ IVAN | BK TNT PAZIN | 5:00.35 | +0:18.35 | |
5 | 107 | (CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ KARLO | BKK GROŽNJAN | 3:07.95 | +0:10.45 | |
5 | 62 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 5:02.63 | +0:20.63 | |
7 | 137 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 5:14.01 | +0:32.01 | |
8 | 139 | (SLO), ČENDAK GAŠPER | ŠKTD AVčE | 5:27.22 | +0:45.22 | |
9 | 112 | (CRO), CAR MARKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:28.31 | +0:46.31 | |
9 | 184 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ ALEN | 3:20.47 | +0:22.97 | ||
10 | 108 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 5:29.73 | +0:47.73 | |
11 | 136 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 5:35.94 | +0:53.94 | |
12 | 122 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 5:49.58 | +1:07.58 | |
13 | 142 | (CZE), BRONCZEK JAN | GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS | 5:51.96 | +1:09.96 | |
14 | 141 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 6:07.69 | +1:25.69 | |
15 | 140 | (SLO), HAMERŠAK TOMAŽ | KK TBP LENART | 7:44.90 | +3:02.90 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (CZE), PROKOP MICHAL | GHOST FACTORY RACING | 4:11.08 | --- | |
2 | 26 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:14.32 | +0:03.24 | |
3 | 24 | (POL), MOTYKA MARCIN | ENDURO 24 | 4:17.07 | +0:05.99 | |
4 | 41 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 4:20.73 | +0:09.65 | |
5 | 20 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:21.19 | +0:10.11 | |
6 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 4:23.66 | +0:12.58 | |
7 | 31 | (CRO), LIOVIĆ FRANO | BK STINA | 4:26.09 | +0:15.01 | |
8 | 40 | (HUN), CSER MATE | FRO RACING | 4:27.57 | +0:16.49 | |
9 | 162 | (CRO), VRBANOVIĆ VENO | BK OPUšTENO | 4:28.68 | +0:17.60 | |
10 | 68 | (HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI PETER | FRO RACING | 4:29.68 | +0:18.60 | |
11 | 36 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:32.63 | +0:21.55 | |
12 | 64 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 4:33.26 | +0:22.18 | |
13 | 48 | (AUT), HEIMEL PAUL | 4:36.93 | +0:25.85 | ||
14 | 10 | (SLO), TANCIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:37.35 | +0:26.27 | |
15 | 49 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 4:42.53 | +0:31.45 | |
16 | 69 | (HUN), POSA PETER | FRO RACING | 4:44.21 | +0:33.13 | |
17 | 22 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 4:44.53 | +0:33.45 | |
18 | 166 | (CRO), LJUBIČIĆ NENAD | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 4:48.02 | +0:36.94 | |
19 | 100 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:49.10 | +0:38.02 | |
20 | 96 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:49.64 | +0:38.56 | |
21 | 97 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:50.00 | +0:38.92 | |
22 | 46 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:52.60 | +0:41.52 | |
23 | 60 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 4:54.87 | +0:43.79 | |
24 | 16 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 4:55.59 | +0:44.51 | |
25 | 53 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 4:56.28 | +0:45.20 | |
26 | 70 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 5:00.07 | +0:48.99 | |
28 | 116 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 5:03.43 | +0:52.35 | |
29 | 158 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:16.03 | +0:37.07 | |
29 | 95 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:05.45 | +0:54.37 | |
30 | 157 | (ITA), PREVIT MARCO | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 5:08.18 | +0:57.10 | |
31 | 164 | (SLO), PUSTIJANAC MARIO | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 5:08.47 | +0:57.39 | |
33 | 161 | (AUT), MADERBACHER ANDREAS | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 5:15.57 | +1:04.49 | |
34 | 165 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:26.70 | +1:15.62 | |
35 | 159 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:25.62 | +0:46.66 | |
35 | 163 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:30.85 | +1:19.77 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 4:01.72 | --- | |
2 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 4:08.81 | +0:07.09 | |
3 | 153 | (AUT), GRUBER MANUEL | URC BIKESTORE.CC | 4:09.10 | +0:07.38 | |
4 | 27 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 4:10.14 | +0:08.42 | |
5 | 144 | (CZE), TEJCHMAN PREMEK | HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 4:11.20 | +0:09.48 | |
6 | 7 | (SLO), BRATINA ANDREJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:12.99 | +0:11.27 | |
7 | 5 | (SLO), ISTENIČ MATJAŽ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:13.30 | +0:11.58 | |
8 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:13.73 | +0:12.01 | |
9 | 54 | (CRO), BAŽON SANDI | BBK GROZNJAN | 4:15.01 | +0:13.29 | |
10 | 12 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:17.74 | +0:16.02 | |
11 | 155 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 4:17.79 | +0:16.07 | |
12 | 18 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:18.95 | +0:17.23 | |
13 | 4 | (AUT), SCHEMMEL DANIEL | CUBE ACTION TEAM | 4:19.36 | +0:17.64 | |
14 | 43 | (SLO), MARKIČ JAN | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:22.84 | +0:21.12 | |
15 | 146 | (AUT), MIHALKOVITS PETER | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 4:23.23 | +0:21.51 | |
16 | 30 | (SLO), FURLAN JONA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:23.51 | +0:21.79 | |
17 | 15 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:23.61 | +0:21.89 | |
18 | 42 | (GER), GAST MAXIMILIAN | TEAM HEROBIKES | 4:23.89 | +0:22.17 | |
19 | 28 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:24.69 | +0:22.97 | |
20 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:26.18 | +0:24.46 | |
21 | 143 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | 4:27.44 | +0:25.72 | ||
22 | 14 | (AUT), EIBEGGER MICHAEL | 4:29.71 | +0:27.99 | ||
23 | 17 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:34.02 | +0:32.30 | |
24 | 150 | (CRO), JARIĆ IVO | 4:37.31 | +0:35.59 | ||
25 | 154 | (AUT), PINGTZER PETER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 4:37.50 | +0:35.78 | |
26 | 105 | (SLO), PROSEN MATEJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:39.19 | +0:37.47 | |
27 | 47 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:40.14 | +0:38.42 | |
28 | 187 | (ITA), LODOLLO GIACOMO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 4:42.12 | +0:40.40 | |
29 | 94 | (CRO), CEROVAC DANIEL | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 3:04.17 | +0:32.41 | |
29 | 58 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 4:42.58 | +0:40.86 | |
30 | 109 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:43.34 | +0:41.62 | |
31 | 67 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:47.15 | +0:45.43 | |
32 | 44 | (SLO), KRAVOS JERNEJ | ŠKTD AVčE | 4:47.18 | +0:45.46 | |
33 | 183 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ SANDI | BK VELI VRH | 4:51.61 | +0:49.89 | |
35 | 106 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:55.60 | +0:53.88 | |
36 | 91 | (CRO), TUCMAN MAKS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 5:01.54 | +0:59.82 | |
37 | 185 | (CRO), LOLIĆ BORNA | BK VELI VRH | 5:03.54 | +1:01.82 | |
38 | 148 | (SLO), KORDEŽ MOHOR | SUPERSNURF | 5:06.04 | +1:04.32 | |
39 | 103 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:13.17 | +1:11.45 | |
39 | 186 | (ITA), LERUSSI ENRICO | 3:26.14 | +0:54.38 | ||
40 | 104 | (ITA), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:17.04 | +1:15.32 | |
41 | 156 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 5:22.68 | +1:20.96 | |
42 | 145 | (CZE), SEBEK KAREL | 5:23.37 | +1:21.65 | ||
43 | 56 | (ITA), NATALI EDOARDO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 5:34.30 | +1:32.58 | |
44 | 32 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:41.55 | +1:39.83 | |
46 | 152 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 6:39.25 | +2:37.53 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 4:14.51 | --- | ||
2 | 11 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 4:19.72 | +0:05.21 | |
3 | 8 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:20.63 | +0:06.12 | |
4 | 45 | (SLO), PROSEN MARKO | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:31.97 | +0:17.46 | |
5 | 21 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:36.39 | +0:21.88 | |
6 | 86 | (ITA), TAUCER DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 4:38.41 | +0:23.90 | |
7 | 98 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | REDNECK RIDERS | 4:39.87 | +0:25.36 | |
8 | 66 | (CRO), JURJEVIĆ ALEN | BBK GROZNJAN | 4:43.68 | +0:29.17 | |
9 | 71 | (SLO), ZMRZLJAK SEBASTJAN | MTB TRBOVLJE | 4:46.96 | +0:32.45 | |
10 | 125 | (CZE), STEJSKAL ZBYNEK | 4:48.58 | +0:34.07 | ||
11 | 102 | (CRO), STROJ ANDREJ | BK OPUšTENO | 4:49.46 | +0:34.95 | |
12 | 34 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 4:49.89 | +0:35.38 | |
13 | 101 | (SLO), BRUS MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:00.91 | +0:46.40 | |
14 | 90 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:07.39 | +0:52.88 | |
15 | 117 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 5:09.01 | +0:54.50 | |
16 | 188 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:24.38 | +0:39.74 | |
16 | 111 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:12.40 | +0:57.89 | |
17 | 114 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 5:12.86 | +0:58.35 | |
18 | 123 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:14.96 | +1:00.45 | |
20 | 88 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:18.32 | +1:03.81 | |
21 | 92 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 5:25.64 | +1:11.13 | |
22 | 74 | (HUN), VIDÁK SÁNDOR | FRO RACING | 5:27.55 | +1:13.04 | |
23 | 121 | (CRO), KLIBA KRISTIAN | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 3:40.32 | +0:55.68 | |
23 | 124 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:34.37 | +1:19.86 | |
24 | 113 | (ITA), MISDARIS MASSIMILIANO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 6:55.70 | +2:41.19 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 77 | (AUT), BERNHARD PETRA | TEAM DORRONG | 4:56.36 | --- | |
2 | 80 | (CRO), TEŽAK GORANA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 5:24.49 | +0:28.13 | |
3 | 78 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:24.70 | +0:28.34 | |
4 | 191 | (AUT), KELLERMAYR THERESIA | VELOCHICKS-AT | 5:31.11 | +0:34.75 | |
5 | 79 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:41.06 | +0:44.70 | |
6 | 81 | (CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ MIRNA | BBK TEAM RODEO | 5:39.33 | +2:39.05 | |
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
Hobi | ||||||
1 | 173 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 14:26.72 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | (ITA), VARNERIN STEFANO | 14:34.64 | +0:07.92 | ||
3 | 55 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 14:36.90 | +0:10.18 | ||
4 | 179 | (AUT), GRUBER DAVID | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 14:43.27 | +0:16.55 | |
5 | 52 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | 14:59.50 | +0:32.78 | ||
6 | 170 | (SLO), OBREZA ALEŠ | ŠD INFINITI | 15:17.09 | +0:50.37 | |
7 | 189 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | 15:20.93 | +0:54.21 | ||
8 | 89 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 15:27.20 | +1:00.48 | |
9 | 174 | (AUT), HINGER DAVID | 15:34.85 | +1:08.13 | ||
10 | 171 | (SLO), MLAKAR PETER | 15:36.20 | +1:09.48 | ||
11 | 180 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 15:44.79 | +1:18.07 | |
12 | 128 | (CRO), ZIDARIĆ GORAN | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 15:49.21 | +1:22.49 | |
13 | 72 | (HUN), PÉTER TAMÁS | FRO RACING | 15:49.90 | +1:23.18 | |
14 | 132 | (CRO), VONDRAČEK ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUšTENO | 16:05.05 | +1:38.33 | |
15 | 73 | (HUN), PÉTER NORBERT | FRO RACING | 16:12.20 | +1:45.48 | |
16 | 182 | (CRO), FRKA RANKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 16:19.47 | +1:52.75 | |
17 | 135 | (CRO), KORLIN RADJA ROBERT | BK OPUšTENO | 16:30.34 | +2:03.62 | |
18 | 178 | (AUT), BAUEREGGER PATRICK | 16:38.07 | +2:11.35 | ||
19 | 134 | (CRO), RADULOVIĆ FILIP | BK OPUšTENO | 16:47.29 | +2:20.57 | |
20 | 149 | (SLO), JARC GAŠPER | 16:59.53 | +2:32.81 | ||
21 | 169 | (CRO), OSMANOVIC SEBASTIAN | 17:57.42 | +3:30.70 | ||
22 | 129 | (CRO), TRIPAR ROBI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 18:15.05 | +3:48.33 | |
23 | 190 | (CRO), STANČIĆ IGOR | 19:35.03 | +5:08.31 | ||
24 | 168 | (CZE), ŠLACHTA PETR | 20:45.95 | +6:19.23 | ||
25 | 177 | (CRO), BOSAK NENAD | 21:05.21 | +6:38.49 | ||
26 | 160 | (CRO), BOŽIĆ HRVOJE | 24:13.24 | +9:46.52 | ||
Juniors | ||||||
1 | 85 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 14:41.14 | --- | |
2 | 63 | (CRO), BAŠIĆ IVAN | BK TNT PAZIN | 14:49.12 | +0:07.98 | |
3 | 59 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 15:02.56 | +0:21.42 | |
4 | 62 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 15:20.21 | +0:39.07 | |
5 | 137 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 15:45.32 | +1:04.18 | |
6 | 136 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 16:15.44 | +1:34.30 | |
7 | 142 | (CZE), BRONCZEK JAN | GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS | 16:24.65 | +1:43.51 | |
8 | 108 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 16:37.39 | +1:56.25 | |
9 | 139 | (SLO), ČENDAK GAŠPER | ŠKTD AVčE | 16:38.66 | +1:57.52 | |
10 | 112 | (CRO), CAR MARKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 16:39.26 | +1:58.12 | |
11 | 141 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 17:05.53 | +2:24.39 | |
12 | 122 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 17:11.37 | +2:30.23 | |
13 | 140 | (SLO), HAMERŠAK TOMAŽ | KK TBP LENART | 20:52.34 | +6:11.20 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (CZE), PROKOP MICHAL | GHOST FACTORY RACING | 13:07.15 | --- | |
2 | 24 | (POL), MOTYKA MARCIN | ENDURO 24 | 13:10.41 | +0:03.26 | |
3 | 26 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 13:14.67 | +0:07.52 | |
4 | 41 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 13:20.81 | +0:13.66 | |
5 | 20 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 13:23.34 | +0:16.19 | |
6 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 13:38.43 | +0:31.28 | |
7 | 31 | (CRO), LIOVIĆ FRANO | BK STINA | 13:43.53 | +0:36.38 | |
8 | 64 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 13:49.59 | +0:42.44 | |
9 | 162 | (CRO), VRBANOVIĆ VENO | BK OPUšTENO | 13:53.27 | +0:46.12 | |
10 | 40 | (HUN), CSER MATE | FRO RACING | 13:54.18 | +0:47.03 | |
11 | 68 | (HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI PETER | FRO RACING | 14:03.67 | +0:56.52 | |
12 | 36 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 14:15.68 | +1:08.53 | |
13 | 49 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 14:15.75 | +1:08.60 | |
14 | 48 | (AUT), HEIMEL PAUL | 14:18.22 | +1:11.07 | ||
15 | 10 | (SLO), TANCIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 14:20.51 | +1:13.36 | |
16 | 69 | (HUN), POSA PETER | FRO RACING | 14:34.48 | +1:27.33 | |
17 | 100 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 14:40.16 | +1:33.01 | |
18 | 16 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 14:47.42 | +1:40.27 | |
19 | 97 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 14:48.09 | +1:40.94 | |
20 | 96 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 14:48.86 | +1:41.71 | |
21 | 166 | (CRO), LJUBIČIĆ NENAD | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 14:50.62 | +1:43.47 | |
22 | 53 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 14:55.05 | +1:47.90 | |
23 | 46 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 14:56.14 | +1:48.99 | |
24 | 60 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 15:09.24 | +2:02.09 | |
25 | 70 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 15:15.77 | +2:08.62 | |
26 | 22 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 15:16.55 | +2:09.40 | |
27 | 116 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 15:39.21 | +2:32.06 | |
28 | 95 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:50.53 | +2:43.38 | |
29 | 165 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 15:51.97 | +2:44.82 | |
30 | 157 | (ITA), PREVIT MARCO | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 16:02.25 | +2:55.10 | |
31 | 164 | (SLO), PUSTIJANAC MARIO | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 16:05.08 | +2:57.93 | |
32 | 161 | (AUT), MADERBACHER ANDREAS | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 16:08.99 | +3:01.84 | |
33 | 163 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 16:25.14 | +3:17.99 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 12:36.65 | --- | |
2 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 12:54.54 | +0:17.89 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), ISTENIČ MATJAŽ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 13:00.59 | +0:23.94 | |
4 | 153 | (AUT), GRUBER MANUEL | URC BIKESTORE.CC | 13:01.64 | +0:24.99 | |
5 | 144 | (CZE), TEJCHMAN PREMEK | HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 13:06.45 | +0:29.80 | |
6 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 13:07.27 | +0:30.62 | |
7 | 7 | (SLO), BRATINA ANDREJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 13:08.49 | +0:31.84 | |
8 | 4 | (AUT), SCHEMMEL DANIEL | CUBE ACTION TEAM | 13:14.73 | +0:38.08 | |
9 | 12 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 13:16.14 | +0:39.49 | |
10 | 27 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 13:18.74 | +0:42.09 | |
11 | 42 | (GER), GAST MAXIMILIAN | TEAM HEROBIKES | 13:28.06 | +0:51.41 | |
12 | 18 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 13:28.45 | +0:51.80 | |
13 | 28 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 13:31.85 | +0:55.20 | |
14 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 13:32.16 | +0:55.51 | |
15 | 30 | (SLO), FURLAN JONA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 13:33.86 | +0:57.21 | |
16 | 155 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 13:37.78 | +1:01.13 | |
17 | 43 | (SLO), MARKIČ JAN | ŠKTD AVčE | 13:45.58 | +1:08.93 | |
18 | 146 | (AUT), MIHALKOVITS PETER | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 13:45.95 | +1:09.30 | |
19 | 14 | (AUT), EIBEGGER MICHAEL | 13:49.71 | +1:13.06 | ||
20 | 143 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | 13:51.78 | +1:15.13 | ||
21 | 15 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 13:52.24 | +1:15.59 | |
22 | 17 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 14:11.35 | +1:34.70 | |
23 | 154 | (AUT), PINGTZER PETER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 14:20.32 | +1:43.67 | |
24 | 47 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 14:31.55 | +1:54.90 | |
25 | 150 | (CRO), JARIĆ IVO | 14:33.70 | +1:57.05 | ||
26 | 105 | (SLO), PROSEN MATEJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 14:37.33 | +2:00.68 | |
27 | 58 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 14:38.35 | +2:01.70 | |
28 | 109 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 14:46.14 | +2:09.49 | |
29 | 187 | (ITA), LODOLLO GIACOMO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 14:50.62 | +2:13.97 | |
30 | 67 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 14:57.30 | +2:20.65 | |
31 | 32 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 14:58.26 | +2:21.61 | |
32 | 44 | (SLO), KRAVOS JERNEJ | ŠKTD AVčE | 15:00.57 | +2:23.92 | |
33 | 183 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ SANDI | BK VELI VRH | 15:12.33 | +2:35.68 | |
34 | 185 | (CRO), LOLIĆ BORNA | BK VELI VRH | 15:13.05 | +2:36.40 | |
35 | 106 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 15:16.87 | +2:40.22 | |
36 | 91 | (CRO), TUCMAN MAKS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 15:18.87 | +2:42.22 | |
37 | 103 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:28.58 | +2:51.93 | |
38 | 148 | (SLO), KORDEŽ MOHOR | SUPERSNURF | 16:12.37 | +3:35.72 | |
39 | 104 | (ITA), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 16:22.94 | +3:46.29 | |
40 | 145 | (CZE), SEBEK KAREL | 16:24.94 | +3:48.29 | ||
41 | 54 | (CRO), BAŽON SANDI | BBK GROZNJAN | 18:20.42 | +5:43.77 | |
42 | 152 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 18:44.58 | +6:07.93 | |
43 | 156 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 18:52.98 | +6:16.33 | |
44 | 56 | (ITA), NATALI EDOARDO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 21:29.71 | +8:53.06 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 13:11.63 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 13:28.15 | +0:16.52 | |
3 | 11 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 13:34.61 | +0:22.98 | |
4 | 21 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 14:08.99 | +0:57.36 | |
5 | 45 | (SLO), PROSEN MARKO | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 14:09.65 | +0:58.02 | |
6 | 86 | (ITA), TAUCER DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 14:26.66 | +1:15.03 | |
7 | 98 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | REDNECK RIDERS | 14:38.02 | +1:26.39 | |
8 | 66 | (CRO), JURJEVIĆ ALEN | BBK GROZNJAN | 14:41.52 | +1:29.89 | |
9 | 34 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 14:57.23 | +1:45.60 | |
10 | 125 | (CZE), STEJSKAL ZBYNEK | 15:04.24 | +1:52.61 | ||
11 | 101 | (SLO), BRUS MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:30.31 | +2:18.68 | |
12 | 117 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 15:50.08 | +2:38.45 | |
13 | 123 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 15:50.89 | +2:39.26 | |
14 | 90 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 15:59.94 | +2:48.31 | |
15 | 71 | (SLO), ZMRZLJAK SEBASTJAN | MTB TRBOVLJE | 16:03.72 | +2:52.09 | |
16 | 114 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 16:07.26 | +2:55.63 | |
17 | 88 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 16:20.74 | +3:09.11 | |
18 | 111 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 16:24.41 | +3:12.78 | |
19 | 74 | (HUN), VIDÁK SÁNDOR | FRO RACING | 16:55.30 | +3:43.67 | |
20 | 124 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 17:15.12 | +4:03.49 | |
21 | 92 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 18:10.75 | +4:59.12 | |
22 | 113 | (ITA), MISDARIS MASSIMILIANO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 20:49.46 | +7:37.83 | |
23 | 102 | (CRO), STROJ ANDREJ | BK OPUšTENO | 26:49.37 | +13:37.74 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 77 | (AUT), BERNHARD PETRA | TEAM DORRONG | 15:02.15 | --- | |
2 | 80 | (CRO), TEŽAK GORANA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 16:16.23 | +1:14.08 | |
3 | 78 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 16:28.36 | +1:26.21 | |
4 | 79 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 17:00.09 | +1:57.94 | |
5 | 191 | (AUT), KELLERMAYR THERESIA | VELOCHICKS-AT | 17:07.30 | +2:05.15 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Hobi | ||||||
1 | 38 | (ITA), VARNERIN STEFANO | 2:53.50 | --- | ||
2 | 173 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 2:55.23 | +0:01.73 | ||
3 | 55 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 2:57.05 | +0:03.55 | ||
4 | 52 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | 3:01.01 | +0:07.51 | ||
5 | 170 | (SLO), OBREZA ALEŠ | ŠD INFINITI | 3:08.10 | +0:14.60 | |
6 | 89 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 3:08.13 | +0:14.63 | |
7 | 179 | (AUT), GRUBER DAVID | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 3:08.43 | +0:14.93 | |
8 | 189 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | 3:08.62 | +0:15.12 | ||
9 | 174 | (AUT), HINGER DAVID | 3:09.46 | +0:15.96 | ||
10 | 61 | (AUT), NANTET REMI | 3:10.38 | +0:16.88 | ||
11 | 176 | (SLO), BURATTINI MASSIMILIANO | 3:30.65 | +0:15.30 | ||
11 | 128 | (CRO), ZIDARIĆ GORAN | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 3:10.88 | +0:17.38 | |
12 | 171 | (SLO), MLAKAR PETER | 3:11.38 | +0:17.88 | ||
13 | 132 | (CRO), VONDRAČEK ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUšTENO | 3:13.58 | +0:20.08 | |
15 | 178 | (AUT), BAUEREGGER PATRICK | 3:19.80 | +0:26.30 | ||
16 | 192 | (CRO), KOZLOVIĆ MARKO | 3:36.83 | +0:21.48 | ||
17 | 72 | (HUN), PÉTER TAMÁS | FRO RACING | 3:21.70 | +0:28.20 | |
18 | 131 | (CRO), HRVATIN ALEŠ | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 3:37.65 | +0:22.30 | |
19 | 180 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 3:22.69 | +0:29.19 | |
20 | 182 | (CRO), FRKA RANKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 3:22.73 | +0:29.23 | |
21 | 73 | (HUN), PÉTER NORBERT | FRO RACING | 3:27.54 | +0:34.04 | |
22 | 135 | (CRO), KORLIN RADJA ROBERT | BK OPUšTENO | 3:30.49 | +0:36.99 | |
23 | 149 | (SLO), JARC GAŠPER | 3:35.85 | +0:42.35 | ||
24 | 129 | (CRO), TRIPAR ROBI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 3:35.96 | +0:42.46 | |
25 | 190 | (CRO), STANČIĆ IGOR | 3:45.36 | +0:51.86 | ||
26 | 169 | (CRO), OSMANOVIC SEBASTIAN | 3:50.95 | +0:57.45 | ||
27 | 172 | (CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ SANDI | SRK PULS | 4:09.94 | +0:54.59 | |
27 | 134 | (CRO), RADULOVIĆ FILIP | BK OPUšTENO | 3:52.32 | +0:58.82 | |
28 | 167 | (CRO), TONČIĆ MARKO | 4:56.29 | +1:40.94 | ||
30 | 160 | (CRO), BOŽIĆ HRVOJE | 5:16.02 | +2:22.52 | ||
Juniors | ||||||
1 | 63 | (CRO), BAŠIĆ IVAN | BK TNT PAZIN | 2:57.50 | --- | |
2 | 85 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:03.58 | +0:06.08 | |
3 | 62 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 3:05.65 | +0:08.15 | |
4 | 59 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:06.18 | +0:08.68 | |
6 | 107 | (CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ KARLO | BKK GROŽNJAN | 3:31.88 | +0:13.91 | |
6 | 137 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 3:13.98 | +0:16.48 | |
7 | 142 | (CZE), BRONCZEK JAN | GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS | 3:19.72 | +0:22.22 | |
8 | 108 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 3:19.89 | +0:22.39 | |
10 | 136 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 3:21.78 | +0:24.28 | |
11 | 141 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:22.32 | +0:24.82 | |
12 | 139 | (SLO), ČENDAK GAŠPER | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:25.44 | +0:27.94 | |
12 | 184 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ ALEN | 3:46.23 | +0:28.26 | ||
13 | 112 | (CRO), CAR MARKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 3:26.41 | +0:28.91 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 26 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:38.96 | --- | |
2 | 6 | (CZE), PROKOP MICHAL | GHOST FACTORY RACING | 2:39.75 | +0:00.79 | |
3 | 24 | (POL), MOTYKA MARCIN | ENDURO 24 | 2:39.92 | +0:00.96 | |
4 | 20 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:42.44 | +0:03.48 | |
5 | 41 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 2:44.39 | +0:05.43 | |
6 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 2:46.83 | +0:07.87 | |
7 | 162 | (CRO), VRBANOVIĆ VENO | BK OPUšTENO | 2:47.09 | +0:08.13 | |
8 | 40 | (HUN), CSER MATE | FRO RACING | 2:48.24 | +0:09.28 | |
9 | 49 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 2:49.54 | +0:10.58 | |
10 | 10 | (SLO), TANCIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:49.57 | +0:10.61 | |
11 | 31 | (CRO), LIOVIĆ FRANO | BK STINA | 2:50.41 | +0:11.45 | |
12 | 53 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 2:55.90 | +0:16.94 | |
13 | 48 | (AUT), HEIMEL PAUL | 2:56.08 | +0:17.12 | ||
14 | 46 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:56.78 | +0:17.82 | |
15 | 96 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:56.98 | +0:18.02 | |
16 | 68 | (HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI PETER | FRO RACING | 2:58.53 | +0:19.57 | |
17 | 69 | (HUN), POSA PETER | FRO RACING | 2:58.98 | +0:20.02 | |
18 | 36 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:00.79 | +0:21.83 | |
19 | 166 | (CRO), LJUBIČIĆ NENAD | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 3:00.89 | +0:21.93 | |
20 | 16 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:02.53 | +0:23.57 | |
21 | 97 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:03.62 | +0:24.66 | |
22 | 22 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 3:04.51 | +0:25.55 | |
23 | 64 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 3:04.84 | +0:25.88 | |
24 | 100 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:05.24 | +0:26.28 | |
25 | 70 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 3:09.55 | +0:30.59 | |
26 | 116 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 3:10.12 | +0:31.16 | |
27 | 165 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:12.40 | +0:33.44 | |
28 | 157 | (ITA), PREVIT MARCO | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 3:14.74 | +0:35.78 | |
30 | 95 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:16.26 | +0:37.30 | |
31 | 60 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 3:18.83 | +0:39.87 | |
32 | 158 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:34.48 | +0:36.67 | |
32 | 164 | (SLO), PUSTIJANAC MARIO | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 3:20.08 | +0:41.12 | |
33 | 161 | (AUT), MADERBACHER ANDREAS | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 3:20.46 | +0:41.50 | |
34 | 163 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:24.37 | +0:45.41 | |
35 | 159 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:43.69 | +0:45.88 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 2:31.76 | --- | |
2 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 2:34.29 | +0:02.53 | |
3 | 27 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 2:34.80 | +0:03.04 | |
4 | 153 | (AUT), GRUBER MANUEL | URC BIKESTORE.CC | 2:35.72 | +0:03.96 | |
5 | 7 | (SLO), BRATINA ANDREJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:36.61 | +0:04.85 | |
6 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:36.65 | +0:04.89 | |
7 | 5 | (SLO), ISTENIČ MATJAŽ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:37.12 | +0:05.36 | |
8 | 144 | (CZE), TEJCHMAN PREMEK | HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 2:38.64 | +0:06.88 | |
9 | 12 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:41.29 | +0:09.53 | |
10 | 30 | (SLO), FURLAN JONA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:42.31 | +0:10.55 | |
11 | 43 | (SLO), MARKIČ JAN | ŠKTD AVčE | 2:42.37 | +0:10.61 | |
12 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 2:42.52 | +0:10.76 | |
13 | 42 | (GER), GAST MAXIMILIAN | TEAM HEROBIKES | 2:42.86 | +0:11.10 | |
14 | 146 | (AUT), MIHALKOVITS PETER | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 2:44.71 | +0:12.95 | |
15 | 14 | (AUT), EIBEGGER MICHAEL | 2:45.21 | +0:13.45 | ||
16 | 18 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 2:45.90 | +0:14.14 | |
17 | 4 | (AUT), SCHEMMEL DANIEL | CUBE ACTION TEAM | 2:46.26 | +0:14.50 | |
18 | 15 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:49.13 | +0:17.37 | |
19 | 155 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:50.85 | +0:19.09 | |
20 | 150 | (CRO), JARIĆ IVO | 2:51.93 | +0:20.17 | ||
21 | 143 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | 2:52.88 | +0:21.12 | ||
22 | 187 | (ITA), LODOLLO GIACOMO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 2:57.24 | +0:25.48 | |
23 | 58 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 2:58.33 | +0:26.57 | |
24 | 154 | (AUT), PINGTZER PETER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 2:58.72 | +0:26.96 | |
25 | 17 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:00.36 | +0:28.60 | |
26 | 105 | (SLO), PROSEN MATEJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:01.58 | +0:29.82 | |
27 | 47 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:02.93 | +0:31.17 | |
28 | 67 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:04.06 | +0:32.30 | |
30 | 183 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ SANDI | BK VELI VRH | 3:05.47 | +0:33.71 | |
30 | 94 | (CRO), CEROVAC DANIEL | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 3:23.26 | +0:31.41 | |
31 | 106 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:05.97 | +0:34.21 | |
32 | 103 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:07.99 | +0:36.23 | |
33 | 148 | (SLO), KORDEŽ MOHOR | SUPERSNURF | 3:09.02 | +0:37.26 | |
34 | 109 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:10.17 | +0:38.41 | |
35 | 91 | (CRO), TUCMAN MAKS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 3:11.83 | +0:40.07 | |
36 | 44 | (SLO), KRAVOS JERNEJ | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:18.56 | +0:46.80 | |
37 | 104 | (ITA), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:19.09 | +0:47.33 | |
38 | 145 | (CZE), SEBEK KAREL | 3:21.76 | +0:50.00 | ||
40 | 54 | (CRO), BAŽON SANDI | BBK GROZNJAN | 3:31.40 | +0:59.64 | |
40 | 186 | (ITA), LERUSSI ENRICO | 3:39.83 | +0:47.98 | ||
41 | 56 | (ITA), NATALI EDOARDO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:31.80 | +1:00.04 | |
42 | 185 | (CRO), LOLIĆ BORNA | BK VELI VRH | 3:35.68 | +1:03.92 | |
43 | 156 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:38.28 | +1:06.52 | |
44 | 152 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:47.75 | +1:15.99 | |
45 | 28 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 11:19.85 | +8:48.09 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 8 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 2:44.64 | --- | |
2 | 11 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 2:45.03 | +0:00.39 | |
3 | 23 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 2:49.74 | +0:05.10 | ||
4 | 34 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 2:52.16 | +0:07.52 | |
5 | 45 | (SLO), PROSEN MARKO | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:58.08 | +0:13.44 | |
6 | 21 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:58.15 | +0:13.51 | |
7 | 86 | (ITA), TAUCER DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 3:01.08 | +0:16.44 | |
8 | 102 | (CRO), STROJ ANDREJ | BK OPUšTENO | 3:03.20 | +0:18.56 | |
9 | 98 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | REDNECK RIDERS | 3:03.76 | +0:19.12 | |
10 | 66 | (CRO), JURJEVIĆ ALEN | BBK GROZNJAN | 3:04.14 | +0:19.50 | |
11 | 123 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:11.70 | +0:27.06 | |
12 | 90 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:13.54 | +0:28.90 | |
13 | 125 | (CZE), STEJSKAL ZBYNEK | 3:14.56 | +0:29.92 | ||
14 | 101 | (SLO), BRUS MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:14.92 | +0:30.28 | |
15 | 117 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 3:23.43 | +0:38.79 | |
17 | 114 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:26.15 | +0:41.51 | |
18 | 88 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:27.97 | +0:43.33 | |
19 | 111 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:28.74 | +0:44.10 | |
20 | 188 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:46.75 | +0:46.90 | |
20 | 92 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:30.19 | +0:45.55 | |
21 | 124 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:31.70 | +0:47.06 | |
22 | 74 | (HUN), VIDÁK SÁNDOR | FRO RACING | 3:33.25 | +0:48.61 | |
25 | 121 | (CRO), KLIBA KRISTIAN | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 12:28.05 | +9:28.20 | |
25 | 113 | (ITA), MISDARIS MASSIMILIANO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:59.79 | +1:15.15 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 77 | (AUT), BERNHARD PETRA | TEAM DORRONG | 3:00.28 | --- | |
2 | 78 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:24.41 | +0:24.13 | |
3 | 80 | (CRO), TEŽAK GORANA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 3:24.75 | +0:24.47 | |
4 | 79 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:32.60 | +0:32.32 | |
5 | 191 | (AUT), KELLERMAYR THERESIA | VELOCHICKS-AT | 3:36.59 | +0:36.31 | |
6 | 81 | (CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ MIRNA | BBK TEAM RODEO | 6:09.60 | +2:47.00 | |
Stage 4 Total | ||||||
Hobi | ||||||
1 | 173 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 17:21.95 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | (ITA), VARNERIN STEFANO | 17:28.14 | +0:06.19 | ||
3 | 55 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 17:33.95 | +0:12.00 | ||
4 | 179 | (AUT), GRUBER DAVID | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 17:51.70 | +0:29.75 | |
5 | 52 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | 18:00.51 | +0:38.56 | ||
6 | 170 | (SLO), OBREZA ALEŠ | ŠD INFINITI | 18:25.19 | +1:03.24 | |
7 | 189 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | 18:29.55 | +1:07.60 | ||
8 | 89 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 18:35.33 | +1:13.38 | |
9 | 174 | (AUT), HINGER DAVID | 18:44.31 | +1:22.36 | ||
10 | 171 | (SLO), MLAKAR PETER | 18:47.58 | +1:25.63 | ||
11 | 128 | (CRO), ZIDARIĆ GORAN | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 19:00.09 | +1:38.14 | |
12 | 180 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 19:07.48 | +1:45.53 | |
13 | 72 | (HUN), PÉTER TAMÁS | FRO RACING | 19:11.60 | +1:49.65 | |
14 | 132 | (CRO), VONDRAČEK ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUšTENO | 19:18.63 | +1:56.68 | |
15 | 73 | (HUN), PÉTER NORBERT | FRO RACING | 19:39.74 | +2:17.79 | |
16 | 182 | (CRO), FRKA RANKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 19:42.20 | +2:20.25 | |
17 | 178 | (AUT), BAUEREGGER PATRICK | 19:57.87 | +2:35.92 | ||
18 | 135 | (CRO), KORLIN RADJA ROBERT | BK OPUšTENO | 20:00.83 | +2:38.88 | |
19 | 149 | (SLO), JARC GAŠPER | 20:35.38 | +3:13.43 | ||
20 | 134 | (CRO), RADULOVIĆ FILIP | BK OPUšTENO | 20:39.61 | +3:17.66 | |
21 | 169 | (CRO), OSMANOVIC SEBASTIAN | 21:48.37 | +4:26.42 | ||
22 | 129 | (CRO), TRIPAR ROBI | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 21:51.01 | +4:29.06 | |
23 | 190 | (CRO), STANČIĆ IGOR | 23:20.39 | +5:58.44 | ||
24 | 160 | (CRO), BOŽIĆ HRVOJE | 29:29.26 | +12:07.31 | ||
Juniors | ||||||
1 | 85 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 17:44.72 | --- | |
2 | 63 | (CRO), BAŠIĆ IVAN | BK TNT PAZIN | 17:46.62 | +0:01.90 | |
3 | 59 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 18:08.74 | +0:24.02 | |
4 | 62 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 18:25.86 | +0:41.14 | |
5 | 137 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 18:59.30 | +1:14.58 | |
6 | 136 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 19:37.22 | +1:52.50 | |
7 | 142 | (CZE), BRONCZEK JAN | GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS | 19:44.37 | +1:59.65 | |
8 | 108 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 19:57.28 | +2:12.56 | |
9 | 139 | (SLO), ČENDAK GAŠPER | ŠKTD AVčE | 20:04.10 | +2:19.38 | |
10 | 112 | (CRO), CAR MARKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 20:05.67 | +2:20.95 | |
11 | 141 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 20:27.85 | +2:43.13 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (CZE), PROKOP MICHAL | GHOST FACTORY RACING | 15:46.90 | --- | |
2 | 24 | (POL), MOTYKA MARCIN | ENDURO 24 | 15:50.33 | +0:03.43 | |
3 | 26 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:53.63 | +0:06.73 | |
4 | 41 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 16:05.20 | +0:18.30 | |
5 | 20 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 16:05.78 | +0:18.88 | |
6 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 16:25.26 | +0:38.36 | |
7 | 31 | (CRO), LIOVIĆ FRANO | BK STINA | 16:33.94 | +0:47.04 | |
8 | 162 | (CRO), VRBANOVIĆ VENO | BK OPUšTENO | 16:40.36 | +0:53.46 | |
9 | 40 | (HUN), CSER MATE | FRO RACING | 16:42.42 | +0:55.52 | |
10 | 64 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 16:54.43 | +1:07.53 | |
11 | 68 | (HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI PETER | FRO RACING | 17:02.20 | +1:15.30 | |
12 | 49 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 17:05.29 | +1:18.39 | |
13 | 10 | (SLO), TANCIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 17:10.08 | +1:23.18 | |
14 | 48 | (AUT), HEIMEL PAUL | 17:14.30 | +1:27.40 | ||
15 | 36 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 17:16.47 | +1:29.57 | |
16 | 69 | (HUN), POSA PETER | FRO RACING | 17:33.46 | +1:46.56 | |
17 | 100 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:45.40 | +1:58.50 | |
18 | 96 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:45.84 | +1:58.94 | |
19 | 16 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 17:49.95 | +2:03.05 | |
20 | 53 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 17:50.95 | +2:04.05 | |
21 | 166 | (CRO), LJUBIČIĆ NENAD | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 17:51.51 | +2:04.61 | |
22 | 97 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:51.71 | +2:04.81 | |
23 | 46 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 17:52.92 | +2:06.02 | |
24 | 22 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 18:21.06 | +2:34.16 | |
25 | 70 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 18:25.32 | +2:38.42 | |
26 | 60 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 18:28.07 | +2:41.17 | |
27 | 116 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 18:49.33 | +3:02.43 | |
28 | 165 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 19:04.37 | +3:17.47 | |
29 | 95 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 19:06.79 | +3:19.89 | |
30 | 157 | (ITA), PREVIT MARCO | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 19:16.99 | +3:30.09 | |
31 | 164 | (SLO), PUSTIJANAC MARIO | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 19:25.16 | +3:38.26 | |
32 | 161 | (AUT), MADERBACHER ANDREAS | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 19:29.45 | +3:42.55 | |
33 | 163 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 19:49.51 | +4:02.61 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 15:08.41 | --- | |
2 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 15:28.83 | +0:20.42 | |
3 | 153 | (AUT), GRUBER MANUEL | URC BIKESTORE.CC | 15:37.36 | +0:28.95 | |
4 | 5 | (SLO), ISTENIČ MATJAŽ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 15:37.71 | +0:29.30 | |
5 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 15:43.92 | +0:35.51 | |
6 | 144 | (CZE), TEJCHMAN PREMEK | HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 15:45.09 | +0:36.68 | |
7 | 7 | (SLO), BRATINA ANDREJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:45.10 | +0:36.69 | |
8 | 27 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 15:53.54 | +0:45.13 | |
9 | 12 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:57.43 | +0:49.02 | |
10 | 4 | (AUT), SCHEMMEL DANIEL | CUBE ACTION TEAM | 16:00.99 | +0:52.58 | |
11 | 42 | (GER), GAST MAXIMILIAN | TEAM HEROBIKES | 16:10.92 | +1:02.51 | |
12 | 18 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 16:14.35 | +1:05.94 | |
13 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 16:14.68 | +1:06.27 | |
14 | 30 | (SLO), FURLAN JONA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 16:16.17 | +1:07.76 | |
15 | 43 | (SLO), MARKIČ JAN | ŠKTD AVčE | 16:27.95 | +1:19.54 | |
16 | 155 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 16:28.63 | +1:20.22 | |
17 | 146 | (AUT), MIHALKOVITS PETER | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 16:30.66 | +1:22.25 | |
18 | 14 | (AUT), EIBEGGER MICHAEL | 16:34.92 | +1:26.51 | ||
19 | 15 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 16:41.37 | +1:32.96 | |
20 | 143 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | 16:44.66 | +1:36.25 | ||
21 | 17 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 17:11.71 | +2:03.30 | |
22 | 154 | (AUT), PINGTZER PETER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 17:19.04 | +2:10.63 | |
23 | 150 | (CRO), JARIĆ IVO | 17:25.63 | +2:17.22 | ||
24 | 47 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 17:34.48 | +2:26.07 | |
25 | 58 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 17:36.68 | +2:28.27 | |
26 | 105 | (SLO), PROSEN MATEJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:38.91 | +2:30.50 | |
27 | 187 | (ITA), LODOLLO GIACOMO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 17:47.86 | +2:39.45 | |
28 | 109 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:56.31 | +2:47.90 | |
29 | 67 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 18:01.36 | +2:52.95 | |
30 | 183 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ SANDI | BK VELI VRH | 18:17.80 | +3:09.39 | |
31 | 44 | (SLO), KRAVOS JERNEJ | ŠKTD AVčE | 18:19.13 | +3:10.72 | |
32 | 106 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 18:22.84 | +3:14.43 | |
33 | 91 | (CRO), TUCMAN MAKS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 18:30.70 | +3:22.29 | |
34 | 103 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 18:36.57 | +3:28.16 | |
35 | 185 | (CRO), LOLIĆ BORNA | BK VELI VRH | 18:48.73 | +3:40.32 | |
36 | 148 | (SLO), KORDEŽ MOHOR | SUPERSNURF | 19:21.39 | +4:12.98 | |
37 | 104 | (ITA), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 19:42.03 | +4:33.62 | |
38 | 145 | (CZE), SEBEK KAREL | 19:46.70 | +4:38.29 | ||
39 | 54 | (CRO), BAŽON SANDI | BBK GROZNJAN | 21:51.82 | +6:43.41 | |
40 | 156 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 22:31.26 | +7:22.85 | |
41 | 152 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 22:32.33 | +7:23.92 | |
42 | 28 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 24:51.70 | +9:43.29 | |
43 | 56 | (ITA), NATALI EDOARDO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 25:01.51 | +9:53.10 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 16:01.37 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 16:12.79 | +0:11.42 | |
3 | 11 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 16:19.64 | +0:18.27 | |
4 | 21 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 17:07.14 | +1:05.77 | |
5 | 45 | (SLO), PROSEN MARKO | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:07.73 | +1:06.36 | |
6 | 86 | (ITA), TAUCER DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 17:27.74 | +1:26.37 | |
7 | 98 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | REDNECK RIDERS | 17:41.78 | +1:40.41 | |
8 | 66 | (CRO), JURJEVIĆ ALEN | BBK GROZNJAN | 17:45.66 | +1:44.29 | |
9 | 34 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 17:49.39 | +1:48.02 | |
10 | 125 | (CZE), STEJSKAL ZBYNEK | 18:18.80 | +2:17.43 | ||
11 | 101 | (SLO), BRUS MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 18:45.23 | +2:43.86 | |
12 | 123 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 19:02.59 | +3:01.22 | |
13 | 90 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 19:13.48 | +3:12.11 | |
14 | 117 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 19:13.51 | +3:12.14 | |
15 | 114 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 19:33.41 | +3:32.04 | |
16 | 88 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 19:48.71 | +3:47.34 | |
17 | 111 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 19:53.15 | +3:51.78 | |
18 | 74 | (HUN), VIDÁK SÁNDOR | FRO RACING | 20:28.55 | +4:27.18 | |
19 | 124 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 20:46.82 | +4:45.45 | |
20 | 92 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 21:40.94 | +5:39.57 | |
21 | 113 | (ITA), MISDARIS MASSIMILIANO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 24:49.25 | +8:47.88 | |
22 | 102 | (CRO), STROJ ANDREJ | BK OPUšTENO | 29:52.57 | +13:51.20 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 77 | (AUT), BERNHARD PETRA | TEAM DORRONG | 18:02.43 | --- | |
2 | 80 | (CRO), TEŽAK GORANA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 19:40.98 | +1:38.55 | |
3 | 78 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 19:52.77 | +1:50.34 | |
4 | 79 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 20:32.69 | +2:30.26 | |
5 | 191 | (AUT), KELLERMAYR THERESIA | VELOCHICKS-AT | 20:43.89 | +2:41.46 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Hobi | ||||||
1 | 55 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 3:15.35 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | (ITA), VARNERIN STEFANO | 3:15.37 | +0:00.02 | ||
3 | 173 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 3:16.69 | +0:01.34 | ||
4 | 189 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | 3:20.86 | +0:05.51 | ||
5 | 52 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | 3:22.04 | +0:06.69 | ||
6 | 179 | (AUT), GRUBER DAVID | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 3:22.43 | +0:07.08 | |
7 | 170 | (SLO), OBREZA ALEŠ | ŠD INFINITI | 3:22.53 | +0:07.18 | |
8 | 61 | (AUT), NANTET REMI | 3:24.83 | +0:09.48 | ||
9 | 132 | (CRO), VONDRAČEK ALEKSANDAR | BK OPUšTENO | 3:28.49 | +0:13.14 | |
10 | 174 | (AUT), HINGER DAVID | 3:30.42 | +0:15.07 | ||
12 | 89 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 3:30.80 | +0:15.45 | |
13 | 180 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 3:34.44 | +0:19.09 | |
14 | 72 | (HUN), PÉTER TAMÁS | FRO RACING | 3:34.77 | +0:19.42 | |
15 | 178 | (AUT), BAUEREGGER PATRICK | 3:36.43 | +0:21.08 | ||
17 | 128 | (CRO), ZIDARIĆ GORAN | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 3:37.47 | +0:22.12 | |
19 | 171 | (SLO), MLAKAR PETER | 3:37.72 | +0:22.37 | ||
20 | 182 | (CRO), FRKA RANKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 3:48.21 | +0:32.86 | |
21 | 73 | (HUN), PÉTER NORBERT | FRO RACING | 3:51.74 | +0:36.39 | |
22 | 135 | (CRO), KORLIN RADJA ROBERT | BK OPUšTENO | 3:52.35 | +0:37.00 | |
23 | 149 | (SLO), JARC GAŠPER | 3:55.08 | +0:39.73 | ||
24 | 190 | (CRO), STANČIĆ IGOR | 3:56.55 | +0:41.20 | ||
25 | 134 | (CRO), RADULOVIĆ FILIP | BK OPUšTENO | 3:57.92 | +0:42.57 | |
26 | 169 | (CRO), OSMANOVIC SEBASTIAN | 4:00.80 | +0:45.45 | ||
29 | 160 | (CRO), BOŽIĆ HRVOJE | 6:27.62 | +3:12.27 | ||
Juniors | ||||||
1 | 85 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:17.97 | --- | |
2 | 59 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:19.13 | +0:01.16 | |
3 | 63 | (CRO), BAŠIĆ IVAN | BK TNT PAZIN | 3:19.20 | +0:01.23 | |
4 | 62 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 3:23.88 | +0:05.91 | |
5 | 142 | (CZE), BRONCZEK JAN | GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS | 3:29.99 | +0:12.02 | |
7 | 137 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 3:33.22 | +0:15.25 | |
8 | 108 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 3:35.89 | +0:17.92 | |
9 | 141 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:37.39 | +0:19.42 | |
10 | 136 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 3:39.93 | +0:21.96 | |
11 | 139 | (SLO), ČENDAK GAŠPER | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:45.53 | +0:27.56 | |
13 | 112 | (CRO), CAR MARKO | BBK TEAM RODEO | 3:47.44 | +0:29.47 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (CZE), PROKOP MICHAL | GHOST FACTORY RACING | 2:57.81 | --- | |
2 | 41 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 3:01.31 | +0:03.50 | |
3 | 26 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:01.95 | +0:04.14 | |
4 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 3:02.62 | +0:04.81 | |
5 | 20 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:03.49 | +0:05.68 | |
6 | 24 | (POL), MOTYKA MARCIN | ENDURO 24 | 3:04.38 | +0:06.57 | |
7 | 40 | (HUN), CSER MATE | FRO RACING | 3:07.94 | +0:10.13 | |
8 | 162 | (CRO), VRBANOVIĆ VENO | BK OPUšTENO | 3:09.11 | +0:11.30 | |
9 | 48 | (AUT), HEIMEL PAUL | 3:10.73 | +0:12.92 | ||
10 | 31 | (CRO), LIOVIĆ FRANO | BK STINA | 3:10.78 | +0:12.97 | |
11 | 10 | (SLO), TANCIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:12.09 | +0:14.28 | |
12 | 36 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:12.54 | +0:14.73 | |
13 | 49 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 3:12.94 | +0:15.13 | |
14 | 69 | (HUN), POSA PETER | FRO RACING | 3:14.62 | +0:16.81 | |
15 | 64 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 3:15.23 | +0:17.42 | |
16 | 22 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 3:15.68 | +0:17.87 | |
17 | 68 | (HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI PETER | FRO RACING | 3:17.64 | +0:19.83 | |
18 | 97 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:20.61 | +0:22.80 | |
19 | 166 | (CRO), LJUBIČIĆ NENAD | BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA | 3:21.11 | +0:23.30 | |
20 | 100 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:21.27 | +0:23.46 | |
21 | 96 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:22.84 | +0:25.03 | |
22 | 16 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:24.13 | +0:26.32 | |
23 | 46 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:24.84 | +0:27.03 | |
24 | 53 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 3:25.10 | +0:27.29 | |
25 | 60 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 3:26.52 | +0:28.71 | |
26 | 116 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 3:26.64 | +0:28.83 | |
27 | 157 | (ITA), PREVIT MARCO | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 3:28.70 | +0:30.89 | |
28 | 95 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:29.83 | +0:32.02 | |
29 | 70 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 3:32.16 | +0:34.35 | |
30 | 164 | (SLO), PUSTIJANAC MARIO | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 3:33.13 | +0:35.32 | |
31 | 165 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:34.12 | +0:36.31 | |
33 | 163 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:43.31 | +0:45.50 | |
34 | 161 | (AUT), MADERBACHER ANDREAS | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 3:43.52 | +0:45.71 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 2:51.85 | --- | |
2 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 2:54.41 | +0:02.56 | |
3 | 153 | (AUT), GRUBER MANUEL | URC BIKESTORE.CC | 2:55.44 | +0:03.59 | |
4 | 144 | (CZE), TEJCHMAN PREMEK | HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 2:56.59 | +0:04.74 | |
5 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:56.80 | +0:04.95 | |
6 | 5 | (SLO), ISTENIČ MATJAŽ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:58.33 | +0:06.48 | |
7 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 2:59.53 | +0:07.68 | |
8 | 42 | (GER), GAST MAXIMILIAN | TEAM HEROBIKES | 3:00.65 | +0:08.80 | |
9 | 27 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 3:00.89 | +0:09.04 | |
10 | 155 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 3:01.04 | +0:09.19 | |
11 | 12 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:01.85 | +0:10.00 | |
12 | 7 | (SLO), BRATINA ANDREJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:03.29 | +0:11.44 | |
13 | 4 | (AUT), SCHEMMEL DANIEL | CUBE ACTION TEAM | 3:04.62 | +0:12.77 | |
14 | 146 | (AUT), MIHALKOVITS PETER | URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA | 3:06.38 | +0:14.53 | |
15 | 18 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:07.17 | +0:15.32 | |
16 | 43 | (SLO), MARKIČ JAN | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:07.36 | +0:15.51 | |
17 | 28 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:07.54 | +0:15.69 | |
18 | 14 | (AUT), EIBEGGER MICHAEL | 3:08.67 | +0:16.82 | ||
19 | 15 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:09.65 | +0:17.80 | |
20 | 154 | (AUT), PINGTZER PETER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 3:11.08 | +0:19.23 | |
21 | 17 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:13.19 | +0:21.34 | |
22 | 150 | (CRO), JARIĆ IVO | 3:13.34 | +0:21.49 | ||
23 | 54 | (CRO), BAŽON SANDI | BBK GROZNJAN | 3:13.35 | +0:21.50 | |
24 | 143 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | 3:14.16 | +0:22.31 | ||
25 | 58 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 3:17.74 | +0:25.89 | |
26 | 187 | (ITA), LODOLLO GIACOMO | CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE | 3:18.93 | +0:27.08 | |
27 | 44 | (SLO), KRAVOS JERNEJ | ŠKTD AVčE | 3:19.29 | +0:27.44 | |
28 | 47 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:22.42 | +0:30.57 | |
29 | 183 | (CRO), SMOLIĆ SANDI | BK VELI VRH | 3:23.11 | +0:31.26 | |
31 | 67 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:24.59 | +0:32.74 | |
32 | 109 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:25.28 | +0:33.43 | |
33 | 148 | (SLO), KORDEŽ MOHOR | SUPERSNURF | 3:26.54 | +0:34.69 | |
34 | 106 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:26.58 | +0:34.73 | |
35 | 91 | (CRO), TUCMAN MAKS | BGK TUŠKANAC | 3:27.93 | +0:36.08 | |
36 | 145 | (CZE), SEBEK KAREL | 3:30.68 | +0:38.83 | ||
37 | 103 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:30.99 | +0:39.14 | |
38 | 56 | (ITA), NATALI EDOARDO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:33.95 | +0:42.10 | |
39 | 185 | (CRO), LOLIĆ BORNA | BK VELI VRH | 3:34.59 | +0:42.74 | |
41 | 30 | (SLO), FURLAN JONA | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:40.41 | +0:48.56 | |
42 | 156 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:45.62 | +0:53.77 | |
43 | 105 | (SLO), PROSEN MATEJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:47.80 | +0:55.95 | |
44 | 104 | (ITA), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:49.13 | +0:57.28 | |
45 | 152 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:56.04 | +1:04.19 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 2:59.85 | --- | ||
2 | 11 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 3:03.75 | +0:03.90 | |
3 | 8 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:05.24 | +0:05.39 | |
4 | 45 | (SLO), PROSEN MARKO | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:11.59 | +0:11.74 | |
5 | 86 | (ITA), TAUCER DAVID | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 3:14.51 | +0:14.66 | |
6 | 34 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 3:17.65 | +0:17.80 | |
7 | 66 | (CRO), JURJEVIĆ ALEN | BBK GROZNJAN | 3:18.69 | +0:18.84 | |
8 | 21 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:20.12 | +0:20.27 | |
9 | 98 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | REDNECK RIDERS | 3:21.65 | +0:21.80 | |
10 | 125 | (CZE), STEJSKAL ZBYNEK | 3:24.71 | +0:24.86 | ||
11 | 102 | (CRO), STROJ ANDREJ | BK OPUšTENO | 3:29.71 | +0:29.86 | |
12 | 101 | (SLO), BRUS MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:29.73 | +0:29.88 | |
13 | 90 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:34.29 | +0:34.44 | |
14 | 123 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:37.30 | +0:37.45 | |
15 | 117 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 3:37.56 | +0:37.71 | |
16 | 111 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:38.33 | +0:38.48 | |
17 | 114 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:40.40 | +0:40.55 | |
18 | 74 | (HUN), VIDÁK SÁNDOR | FRO RACING | 3:43.03 | +0:43.18 | |
19 | 88 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:45.39 | +0:45.54 | |
21 | 124 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:56.86 | +0:57.01 | |
22 | 92 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:57.72 | +0:57.87 | |
24 | 113 | (ITA), MISDARIS MASSIMILIANO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 4:17.70 | +1:17.85 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 77 | (AUT), BERNHARD PETRA | TEAM DORRONG | 3:22.60 | --- | |
2 | 80 | (CRO), TEŽAK GORANA | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 3:35.22 | +0:12.62 | |
3 | 78 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:45.67 | +0:23.07 | |
4 | 191 | (AUT), KELLERMAYR THERESIA | VELOCHICKS-AT | 3:49.19 | +0:26.59 | |
5 | 79 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:51.23 | +0:28.63 |