SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

 

Results TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

PosNo.Name TeamTimeBehind

Stage 1

Super Masters
1284
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
Giant meets Ibis2:18.80---
2110
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Elchingen2:32.44+0:13.64
398
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik2:37.66+0:18.85
4326
WESTERVELD, Stefan

GER
kona pedaliero international2:49.44+0:30.64
5176
PAL, Stefan

GER
Flatriders2:49.98+0:31.17
699
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position2:52.40+0:33.60
7162
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Kleindöttingen2:54.88+0:36.07
8109
DÜRRFELD, Martin

GER
Endurodorf2:59.51+0:40.71
9135
DEFLORIN, Florian

SUI
Flims Dorf3:00.79+0:41.99
10177
RUTZ, Andreas

SUI
team velo flicki3:01.42+0:42.61
11303
SCHRAUD, Gisbert

GER
MTB Club Karlsruhe3:06.33+0:47.53
12189
HEINZE, Patrick

SUI
Radsport Frei / Vesto3:07.67+0:48.87
1386
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team3:07.77+0:48.96
14174
CASTAN, Jaime

ESP
Schindellegi3:18.00+0:59.19
1518
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Hardtail Fun3:18.44+0:59.64
1638
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
Bretti Racing3:22.38+1:03.57
17252
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur3:23.13+1:04.32
1846
BELL, Oliver

GER
Funriders3:31.70+1:12.89
19155
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach3:32.29+1:13.49
20138
FRICK, Eberhard

GER
RSCBretten3:47.23+1:28.42
217
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer3:56.78+1:37.98
22231
MAY, Torsten

GER
Hagen4:19.75+2:00.95
2354
MADÖRIN, Stefan

GER
SaltCityRider4:40.60+2:21.79
24283
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
Pfaffhausen50:17.79+47:58.99
Masters Class
1131
LEONHARDT, Tobias

GER
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek2:19.75---
2168
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
2:24.06+0:04.30
3147
LAZZONI, Giorgio

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.2:25.18+0:05.42
432
GISLER, Toni

SUI
TellRiders2:25.64+0:05.88
541
HELBLING, Patrik

SUI
goon is life2:25.66+0:05.90
672
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Stefans Bikeladen2:26.78+0:07.03
717
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:28.90+0:09.14
8184
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Friedli Bikestyle2:29.91+0:10.15
973
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Giant meets Ibis2:30.06+0:10.30
10134
SALADIN, Ivan

SUI
SportandPassion2:30.37+0:10.61
11312
STRATMANN, Dennis

GER
CRAFT/ ROCKY MOUNTAIN2:33.41+0:13.65
1233
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
TellRiders2:34.10+0:14.35
13140
EWALD, Henry

GER
Team BikeMike2:34.35+0:14.59
14133
MÜLLER, Matthias

SUI
Hügusurfer2:35.38+0:15.62
15106
ROMER, Andreas

SUI
goon is life2:38.58+0:18.82
1639
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW2:39.46+0:19.71
17142
SCHWANDER, Simon

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne2:40.54+0:20.79
18300
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#SQMAltendorf #lovetheride2:41.96+0:22.20
195
TANNER, Markus

SUI
Hügusurfer2:42.02+0:22.26
204
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer2:43.17+0:23.41
216
RENTSCH, Andreas

SUI
Hügusurfer2:44.69+0:24.93
22323
HAAKE, Matthias

GER
Kona International pedaliero2:45.30+0:25.54
23262
FUCHS, Roger

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:46.68+0:26.93
2474
WILHELM, Benjamin

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW2:47.09+0:27.33
25209
MÜNSTER, Manuel

GER
Endurockers Racing Team2:47.25+0:27.50
26129
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Wittenbach2:48.40+0:28.65
27145
HODZIC, Sanel

SUI
Zug2:48.57+0:28.82
28216
MILLER, Coy

USA
Fahrradladen Ramstein2:49.28+0:29.52
29102
TRAUTMANN, Jan

GER
Malagas2:49.88+0:30.12
30126
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW2:49.96+0:30.21
31107
MURI, David

GER
Paul Position2:50.25+0:30.49
32104
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Trailsucht2:50.49+0:30.73
33255
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg2:50.91+0:31.15
3485
FREYTAG, Nicolas

SUI
Züberwangen2:51.14+0:31.38
35214
GOLLER, Alexander

GER
München2:52.01+0:32.25
36225
BARTSCH, Uli

GER
Game of Trails2:52.94+0:33.18
3734
GISLER, Kurt

SUI
TellRiders2:53.15+0:33.39
38111
BRENNER, Martin

SVK
Lozorno2:56.86+0:37.10
3980
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:57.96+0:38.20
4069
SCHMIDT, Michael

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team2:58.83+0:39.07
41105
BLEIMAIR, Tobias

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team2:59.24+0:39.48
42220
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier3:00.40+0:40.64
43179
GARBARINO, Massimo

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.3:00.86+0:41.10
44116
WEILAND, Philipp

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:01.06+0:41.30
45451
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian

GER
Endurodorf3:01.60+0:41.84
46450
THIELE, Daniel

GER
Endurodorf3:02.95+0:43.19
47227
HORN, Rene

GER
Just Karma3:03.74+0:43.98
4879
KÜHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:04.32+0:44.57
49156
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
SQLabs Centurion Velothek3:04.33+0:44.57
5031
IMHOF, Renzo

SUI
TellRiders3:04.85+0:45.09
5178
PULZ, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:05.17+0:45.42
52117
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier3:07.10+0:47.35
53198
EISENMANN, Jörg

GER
Trail Cobra3:07.53+0:47.77
54199
KNAHL, Philipp

GER
Trail Cobra3:10.06+0:50.30
55130
NITSCH, Andreas

GER
Heilbronn3:10.67+0:50.91
56266
THIELEMANN, Tom

GER
Konstanz3:11.22+0:51.47
57235
STEINMÜLLER, Andy

GER
Malagas3:12.35+0:52.60
5892
GILICH, Alexander

GER
Winnenden3:13.97+0:54.21
59281
VIERJAHN, Jan

GER
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM3:14.13+0:54.37
60311
PAUKERT, Ingo

GER
spirituosenenduro3:14.47+0:54.72
612
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek3:15.05+0:55.29
6250
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider3:18.26+0:58.50
63160
BÄTTIG, Adrian

SUI
Faktorsport.ch3:23.50+1:03.74
64263
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG3:24.81+1:05.05
6566
FIEDLER, Markus

GER
Endurockers Racing Team3:26.21+1:06.46
66150
BUCHER, Marc

SUI
Kefikon3:30.50+1:10.75
67219
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos

ESP
The Nomads3:30.82+1:11.06
68228
BRAUNER, Christian

GER
Bad Urach3:31.39+1:11.63
69158
BEBEK, Andreas

GER
Endurockers Racing Team3:31.74+1:11.98
70261
MERTMANN, Daniel

SUI
Engelberg3:34.22+1:14.47
7144
MERTMANN, Oliver

GER
3:40.69+1:20.93
7222
HEINIGER, Martin

SUI
Ottikon3:48.82+1:29.07
7352
GILSDORF, Moritz

GER
SaltCityRider3:55.60+1:35.85
74180
LORENZ, Sven

SUI
Hüttenbrand4:01.17+1:41.42
75276
PUSTAN, David

GER
Game of Trails4:01.33+1:41.57
76164
HARRIS, Brad

USA
Fahrradladen Ramstein4:01.53+1:41.78
7753
HILD, Tobias

GER
SaltCityRider4:04.85+1:45.09
78191
BUBECK, Conrad

GER
YLS Bike Parts4:19.37+1:59.61
79241
FINSINGER, Stefan

GER
heidenheim4:43.03+2:23.27
8010
HARTMANN, Timo

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team4:46.68+2:26.93
81275
SCHENK, Stefan

GER
Chaos Commuters Club5:30.11+3:10.36
Rider Class Men
1455
WILDHABER, Gustav
 biketrails flims2:08.75---
2322
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
biketrails flims2:14.33+0:05.57
3119
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team2:14.56+0:05.80
4289
DORN, Oli

GER
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek2:17.32+0:08.57
5201
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Giant Swiss Team2:18.27+0:09.51
6211
ARNOLD, Marco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team2:18.29+0:09.53
755
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Velo Stoßer2:19.76+0:11.00
8157
ROHRBACH, Nicola

SUI
Paul Position2:21.16+0:12.40
9190
HÖSS, Christoph

GER
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu2:22.28+0:13.52
10141
BARICH, Leopold

GER
LIKE BROTHERS2:22.32+0:13.56
1162
OPPLIGER, Timothée

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team2:23.32+0:14.57
12161
SCARPELLINI, Stefan

ITA
SportandPassion2:23.71+0:14.95
13244
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Casa Fuchs2:23.94+0:15.18
1468
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Bruck2:23.95+0:15.19
15296
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:24.02+0:15.26
16294
BERNET, Jonas

SUI
Towoomba2:24.37+0:15.61
17291
SUTER, Hannes

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:24.46+0:15.71
1876
MÜLLER, Johannes

GER
Velo Stoßer2:24.52+0:15.76
1925
BOB BERTELSEN, Jeppe

ITA
Santa Cruz Nordic2:24.84+0:16.08
20224
MÜLLER, Tobi

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing2:25.17+0:16.41
21324
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
biketrails flims2:25.22+0:16.46
22124
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Orbea / ION2:25.65+0:16.89
23298
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
PBC2:26.03+0:17.27
2456
HÖCKER, Lukas

GER
Aliexpress_mtb2:26.21+0:17.45
2561
BÄHLER, Jonas

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team2:26.57+0:17.81
26114
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Yeti Cycles DE2:26.67+0:17.92
27148
VITKO, MATEJ

SVK
Specialized CZ2:27.61+0:18.85
28127
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Casa Fuchs2:28.05+0:19.29
29139
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Velo Stoßer2:28.44+0:19.68
3037
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion2:28.97+0:20.21
3191
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:29.23+0:20.47
3263
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team2:29.43+0:20.67
33274
BÜHLER, Karl

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:29.93+0:21.17
34151
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Bikester-Votec-DOWE2:30.25+0:21.49
3540
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Radsport Frei2:30.60+0:21.85
36167
MONDRIK, Petr

CZE
Team Stützrädli2:30.67+0:21.91
37115
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Giant meets Ibis2:32.24+0:23.48
38221
KNIPPING, Julian

GER
HSG-Mittweida2:32.33+0:23.57
3994
BUCHER, Markus

SUI
Towoomba2:32.75+0:23.99
4012
PLAKU, Mirjan

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team2:32.89+0:24.14
419
GIFFORD-MIEARS, Christopher

USA
Pedal Pushers KIND Racing2:33.07+0:24.31
42313
HUTTER, René

SUI
goon is life2:33.64+0:24.89
4316
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch2:33.75+0:25.00
44178
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä2:34.71+0:25.96
453
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
Towoomba2:35.75+0:26.99
46223
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek2:36.51+0:27.75
47192
SCHAUB, Robin

SUI
#fullsend2:36.54+0:27.78
48208
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat2:37.01+0:28.25
49222
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 2:37.90+0:29.14
5065
GERBER, Simon

SUI
#fullsend2:39.36+0:30.60
51112
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW2:39.50+0:30.75
52301
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GBR
Piff Paff Bäng2:39.72+0:30.96
53195
HOFBAUER, Rolf

GER
Just Karma2:39.85+0:31.10
54306
RUEFLI, Emanuel

SUI
Stützrädli2:40.59+0:31.83
5511
GISLER, Ruedi

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä2:40.63+0:31.87
5690
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:41.58+0:32.82
57269
ODERMATT, Patrick

SUI
Ennetmoos2:41.78+0:33.03
58113
PAL, Jonas

GER
Flatriders2:41.88+0:33.12
59310
SCHEFCZIK, Birk

GER
BingoBongoRacing2:42.39+0:33.64
60230
FUERLINGER, Alexander

AUT
pivotcycles/ mikesbikes2:42.42+0:33.67
6149
TAMBORNINO, Linard

SUI
Team Cadi2:43.32+0:34.57
6219
SEIDL, Peter

GER
trailguide.net2:43.58+0:34.82
63163
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
Kleindöttingen2:43.59+0:34.83
64299
PFIFFNER, Alban

SUI
Bleienbach2:44.36+0:35.60
65122
RESCH, Benjamin

GER
Piff Paff Bäng2:45.08+0:36.32
66215
SCHMIDT, Tobias

GER
Team Trailsucht2:45.62+0:36.86
67288
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
Tobsensworld Racing Team2:46.06+0:37.30
68256
BISSIG, Dimitri

SUI
Wyergass Racing2:46.11+0:37.35
69149
STANK, Jakub

GER
Alte Schule2:46.46+0:37.71
7089
HÖSS, Sebastian

GER
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu2:46.59+0:37.83
7175
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW2:47.08+0:38.32
72132
STÜCHER, Micha

GER
Velo Stoßer2:47.19+0:38.43
73170
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä2:47.36+0:38.60
74234
GREBING, Martin

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing2:47.51+0:38.75
75226
SCHNEIDER, Martin

GER
bpa racing2:47.96+0:39.20
76207
LINK, Moritz

GER
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat2:48.02+0:39.26
77279
KOBELT, Rolf

SUI
KAROtri2:48.84+0:40.08
7882
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:48.95+0:40.19
7997
PFLUMM, Tobias

GER
München2:49.34+0:40.58
8023
GREVE, Philipp

SUI
#fullsend2:49.96+0:41.20
81307
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:50.33+0:41.57
82285
JOHANNSEN, Jörg

GER
Baiersbronn2:50.46+0:41.71
83265
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:50.51+0:41.75
84320
FRÖHLICH, Hannes

GER
Endurodorf2:50.57+0:41.81
85205
PADRUTT, Michael

SUI
BikeTech Küttel2:50.63+0:41.87
86329
KUNZI, Pascal
 #fullsend2:51.18+0:42.42
87302
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
NORCO - Radbar Racing Team2:51.99+0:43.23
88267
FIECHTER, Stefan

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne2:52.28+0:43.52
89309
MARCZONA, Jonas

GER
BingoBongoRacing2:52.69+0:43.93
90319
HARTMANN, Fabian

GER
Endurodorf2:52.96+0:44.21
9113
PLAKU, Larin

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team2:53.10+0:44.34
9284
MACKH, Jonas

GER
Bone Fackers Boll eV2:53.35+0:44.60
93186
MORLOK, Tobias

GER
Just Karma2:53.76+0:45.00
94183
KNECHT, Daniel

SUI
Sportfreunde Schneller2:54.10+0:45.34
95282
SÄNGER, Richard

GER
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:54.42+0:45.66
9629
GROSSMANN, Toni

SUI
FHRDFHRN2:54.57+0:45.82
97327
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position2:55.12+0:46.36
98136
KERN, Samuel

GER
Team Dowe Sportswear2:55.58+0:46.82
99121
HÖHNE, Jonas

GER
#nohillsinhamburg2:55.71+0:46.95
100172
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
Wilport Racing2:55.83+0:47.07
10181
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:56.28+0:47.52
102264
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:56.32+0:47.57
103295
BOLLHALDER, Dominik

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:56.89+0:48.13
104169
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V2:57.22+0:48.46
105185
RINGENBACH, Adrian

SUI
Team Stützrädli2:57.23+0:48.47
106123
GRIMM, Frederic

GER
MUCie Racing2:57.34+0:48.58
10777
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg2:57.79+0:49.03
108247
KNOPP, Jannik

GER
#nohillsinhamburg2:57.85+0:49.10
109245
SCHLEICHER, Christian

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. 2:58.09+0:49.33
110103
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching2:58.89+0:50.13
11187
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Casa Fuchs2:59.78+0:51.02
11248
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Pinky and Brain3:01.93+0:53.17
11371
FENDT, Lukas

GER
Bonefackers Boll e.V.3:02.12+0:53.36
114314
BERNASCONI, Fabio

SUI
goon is life3:02.25+0:53.49
115243
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
Team J-Clay3:02.43+0:53.67
11696
SAUTTER, Marco

GER
RSC Bretten3:02.49+0:53.73
117204
LEUENBERGER, Jonas

SUI
BikeTech Küttel3:02.81+0:54.05
118213
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
3:04.34+0:55.58
11957
STRERAT, Jan

GER
Aliexpress_mtb3:04.39+0:55.63
120188
JÄGER, Roman

SUI
Radsport Frei / Vesto3:04.98+0:56.22
121317
LANDESA, Rubén Durán

GER
Endurodorf3:05.96+0:57.21
12228
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Bern3:06.39+0:57.63
12367
GLASER, Franz

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team3:07.21+0:58.45
124137
SCHNAU, Jan

GER
Fahrrad Fahrwerk Rad&Tat Tübingen3:08.06+0:59.30
125240
SCHUMACHER, Kai

GER
Gunmetal Crew3:08.25+0:59.49
12615
SENNHAUSER, Tobias

SUI
Rügger Bikesport3:08.68+0:59.92
127146
DERKUM, Christian

GER
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:09.64+1:00.89
12820
WITTE, Tim

GER
Team J-Clay3:09.98+1:01.22
129272
LÜTOLF, Janis

SUI
Zwätschgenlutz3:10.27+1:01.51
130257
RESCH, Paul

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team3:10.43+1:01.67
131166
MAISSEN, Remigi

SUI
Team Cadi3:11.10+1:02.35
132248
TESCHNER, David

GER
#fullsend3:11.35+1:02.60
133108
HÜBNER, Mic

GER
Lohr a.Main3:11.38+1:02.62
134229
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma3:12.54+1:03.78
135182
KRÄMER, Guido

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne3:16.39+1:07.64
136165
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
Paul Position3:16.41+1:07.65
137286
HASENFRATZ, Thomas

SUI
VWO Olten/ Bikeschule Olten3:18.89+1:10.13
138100
MIKA, Lorin

SUI
Thörishaus3:20.72+1:11.96
13951
DOLS, Sönke

GER
SaltCityRider3:21.19+1:12.43
140271
SCHWARZER, Adrian

SUI
Zwätschgenlutz3:29.41+1:20.65
141278
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys3:31.23+1:22.47
142280
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena MTB-Team3:33.79+1:25.03
143152
PAGANI, Samuel

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä3:36.28+1:27.52
144217
LAUX, Kai

GER
Langenfeld3:37.19+1:28.43
14545
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Team Cadi3:39.34+1:30.58
146321
FRANK, Sven

GER
Endurodorf3:40.08+1:31.32
14743
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Pinky and Brain3:57.79+1:49.03
148290
BRAUN, Marco

GER
Pforzheim4:33.02+2:24.26
149305
KLUGER, Peter

USA
Olching4:33.86+2:25.10
15093
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Felgentod7:06.07+4:57.32
151197
BÜRGI, Kevin

SUI
faktorsport.ch8:13.56+6:04.80
15242
HENSS, Rouwen

GER
Piff Paff Bäng11:29.66+9:20.90
15347
BREUER, Jens

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.35:21.69+33:12.93
Rider Class Women
160
BALANCHE, Camille

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team2:34.49---
21
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
chicksgang2:45.46+0:10.96
3206
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing2:50.64+0:16.14
4144
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea

SUI
Zug2:52.62+0:18.13
5292
RUTZ, Lea Salome

SUI
chicksgang2:56.85+0:22.35
6304
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli2:57.23+0:22.74
7154
HEDIGER, Michelle

SUI
Sportfreundinnen Schneller3:00.58+0:26.09
8258
SOMMER, Nadia

SUI
Kanaloma3:06.41+0:31.92
921
KISER, Andrea

SUI
chicksgang3:06.93+0:32.44
10171
WUNDERLIN, Alba
 Team Stützrädli3:10.91+0:36.42
1136
SAVELLI, Irene

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.3:11.74+0:37.25
12175
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:16.13+0:41.64
1395
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern3:17.50+0:43.00
1424
IRNIGER, Aline

SUI
Bürglen3:20.06+0:45.57
15239
MULTER, Sabrina

GER
Gunmetal Crew3:21.62+0:47.13
1630
ARNOLD, Andrea

SUI
Altdorf3:21.74+0:47.25
1726
FECKER, Manuela

SUI
chicksgang3:24.35+0:49.86
18193
ROSE, Tina

SUI
#shredlikeagirl3:27.71+0:53.22
19187
CARISCH, Nadja

SUI
#shredlikeagirl3:31.20+0:56.71
20318
TECHT, Johanna

GER
Endurodorf3:31.31+0:56.82
21202
BESTLER, Tamara

GER
Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:31.82+0:57.33
22270
WÜRTH, Jutta

GER
Sportfreundinnen Schneller3:33.70+0:59.21
23268
ASCHWANDEN, Corinne

SUI
Ennetbürgen3:34.43+0:59.94
24259
NIEDERBERGER, Carol

SUI
Kanaloma3:35.86+1:01.37
25260
LÜTHI, Andrea

SUI
Kanaloma3:38.60+1:04.10
26101
DE CASTELBERG, Andrea

SUI
Sportfreundinnen Schneller3:38.61+1:04.12
2770
MÜNSTER, Romy

GER
Endurockers Racing Team3:41.11+1:06.62
28277
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
Sportfreundinnen Schneller3:42.53+1:08.03
29173
HOFER, Livia

SUI
Rumpeldipumpel3:43.61+1:09.11
30212
ULRICH, Bridget

USA
Golden3:49.01+1:14.52
31237
MÜLLER-LINDLOFF, Tessa

GER
#diepflichtruft3:56.82+1:22.33
32325
PONGRACZ, Nina

SUI
Samedan4:03.66+1:29.17
33236
KASCHADT, Isabelle

GER
#diepflichtruft4:15.01+1:40.52
34232
CYPHELLY, Stephanie

GER
Hinteregg / Zürich4:21.26+1:46.77
35153
WATKINS, Kelly

GER
#diepflichtruft4:26.96+1:52.47
36249
TIEDEMANN, Silvia

SUI
Rumpeldipumpel4:33.60+1:59.11
37143
RÖLLIN, Petra

SUI
Rumpeldipumpel4:47.28+2:12.79
38253
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Winterthur5:00.35+2:25.86
39196
ALLENBACH, Carla

SUI
#shredlikeagirl5:16.18+2:41.68
4064
RANK, Maria

GER
Trailsisters5:23.79+2:49.30
41452
SMURF, Schlumpfine

GER
Endurodorf8:17.53+5:43.04
42120
DÖPPING, Diana

GER
Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE30:30.19+27:55.70

Stage 2

Super Masters
1284
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
Giant meets Ibis2:14.62---
2110
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Elchingen2:25.41+0:10.78
398
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik2:30.00+0:15.37
4326
WESTERVELD, Stefan

GER
kona pedaliero international2:38.43+0:23.80
5135
DEFLORIN, Florian

SUI
Flims Dorf2:38.93+0:24.30
6176
PAL, Stefan

GER
Flatriders2:39.51+0:24.89
7162
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Kleindöttingen2:43.13+0:28.50
8177
RUTZ, Andreas

SUI
team velo flicki2:47.93+0:33.30
9189
HEINZE, Patrick

SUI
Radsport Frei / Vesto2:48.64+0:34.01
10303
SCHRAUD, Gisbert

GER
MTB Club Karlsruhe2:51.26+0:36.64
1118
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Hardtail Fun2:51.39+0:36.76
1299
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position2:53.10+0:38.48
13109
DÜRRFELD, Martin

GER
Endurodorf2:53.22+0:38.60
1486
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team2:54.25+0:39.62
1538
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
Bretti Racing2:59.43+0:44.81
1646
BELL, Oliver

GER
Funriders3:09.60+0:54.97
17252
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur3:11.71+0:57.08
18155
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach3:12.51+0:57.89
19174
CASTAN, Jaime

ESP
Schindellegi3:15.64+1:01.02
20283
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
Pfaffhausen3:18.10+1:03.48
21138
FRICK, Eberhard

GER
RSCBretten3:21.30+1:06.67
227
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer3:25.07+1:10.45
23231
MAY, Torsten

GER
Hagen3:38.05+1:23.43
2454
MADÖRIN, Stefan

GER
SaltCityRider3:47.94+1:33.32
Masters Class
1131
LEONHARDT, Tobias

GER
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek2:11.36---
2147
LAZZONI, Giorgio

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.2:18.14+0:06.78
3156
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
SQLabs Centurion Velothek2:18.72+0:07.36
472
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Stefans Bikeladen2:19.78+0:08.42
573
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Giant meets Ibis2:20.35+0:08.99
632
GISLER, Toni

SUI
TellRiders2:20.39+0:09.03
7168
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
2:21.01+0:09.64
8140
EWALD, Henry

GER
Team BikeMike2:23.11+0:11.75
9133
MÜLLER, Matthias

SUI
Hügusurfer2:23.82+0:12.45
10134
SALADIN, Ivan

SUI
SportandPassion2:24.02+0:12.65
11312
STRATMANN, Dennis

GER
CRAFT/ ROCKY MOUNTAIN2:24.36+0:13.00
12106
ROMER, Andreas

SUI
goon is life2:26.17+0:14.80
13142
SCHWANDER, Simon

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne2:26.96+0:15.59
1439
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW2:28.78+0:17.41
15107
MURI, David

GER
Paul Position2:30.37+0:19.00
16184
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Friedli Bikestyle2:30.39+0:19.02
1717
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:30.92+0:19.55
1874
WILHELM, Benjamin

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW2:31.46+0:20.09
19105
BLEIMAIR, Tobias

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team2:33.00+0:21.63
20214
GOLLER, Alexander

GER
München2:33.89+0:22.53
2141
HELBLING, Patrik

SUI
goon is life2:34.03+0:22.67
22129
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Wittenbach2:34.21+0:22.85
236
RENTSCH, Andreas

SUI
Hügusurfer2:34.61+0:23.24
24145
HODZIC, Sanel

SUI
Zug2:36.51+0:25.14
25300
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#SQMAltendorf #lovetheride2:36.72+0:25.35
2680
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:36.82+0:25.45
27323
HAAKE, Matthias

GER
Kona International pedaliero2:37.00+0:25.63
285
TANNER, Markus

SUI
Hügusurfer2:38.61+0:27.25
29104
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Trailsucht2:38.79+0:27.43
304
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer2:38.87+0:27.50
31102
TRAUTMANN, Jan

GER
Malagas2:38.99+0:27.62
32130
NITSCH, Andreas

GER
Heilbronn2:39.09+0:27.72
33126
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW2:39.16+0:27.79
34198
EISENMANN, Jörg

GER
Trail Cobra2:39.49+0:28.12
35262
FUCHS, Roger

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:39.71+0:28.35
3685
FREYTAG, Nicolas

SUI
Züberwangen2:40.07+0:28.70
3778
PULZ, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:40.67+0:29.30
38228
BRAUNER, Christian

GER
Bad Urach2:41.17+0:29.81
39450
THIELE, Daniel

GER
Endurodorf2:42.03+0:30.67
40216
MILLER, Coy

USA
Fahrradladen Ramstein2:42.07+0:30.71
41179
GARBARINO, Massimo

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.2:42.25+0:30.88
4233
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
TellRiders2:42.35+0:30.99
43255
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg2:43.29+0:31.93
44227
HORN, Rene

GER
Just Karma2:43.71+0:32.34
45209
MÜNSTER, Manuel

GER
Endurockers Racing Team2:43.99+0:32.62
4679
KÜHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:44.24+0:32.87
47275
SCHENK, Stefan

GER
Chaos Commuters Club2:45.37+0:34.00
4831
IMHOF, Renzo

SUI
TellRiders2:46.12+0:34.75
49199
KNAHL, Philipp

GER
Trail Cobra2:46.59+0:35.22
50225
BARTSCH, Uli

GER
Game of Trails2:47.43+0:36.06
51311
PAUKERT, Ingo

GER
spirituosenenduro2:47.52+0:36.15
5269
SCHMIDT, Michael

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team2:47.72+0:36.36
53111
BRENNER, Martin

SVK
Lozorno2:48.09+0:36.72
5434
GISLER, Kurt

SUI
TellRiders2:48.96+0:37.59
55117
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier2:49.19+0:37.82
56116
WEILAND, Philipp

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:50.53+0:39.17
57266
THIELEMANN, Tom

GER
Konstanz2:51.24+0:39.87
58241
FINSINGER, Stefan

GER
heidenheim2:53.96+0:42.59
59220
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier2:55.42+0:44.06
6092
GILICH, Alexander

GER
Winnenden2:55.59+0:44.22
61281
VIERJAHN, Jan

GER
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM2:55.85+0:44.48
6250
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider2:55.87+0:44.50
63451
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian

GER
Endurodorf2:57.63+0:46.26
64160
BÄTTIG, Adrian

SUI
Faktorsport.ch3:01.50+0:50.13
6566
FIEDLER, Markus

GER
Endurockers Racing Team3:01.85+0:50.48
66219
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos

ESP
The Nomads3:03.99+0:52.62
672
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek3:05.67+0:54.30
68158
BEBEK, Andreas

GER
Endurockers Racing Team3:05.86+0:54.50
69263
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG3:11.33+0:59.96
70261
MERTMANN, Daniel

SUI
Engelberg3:11.76+1:00.39
7144
MERTMANN, Oliver

GER
3:12.52+1:01.15
72276
PUSTAN, David

GER
Game of Trails3:14.20+1:02.83
73164
HARRIS, Brad

USA
Fahrradladen Ramstein3:15.11+1:03.75
7422
HEINIGER, Martin

SUI
Ottikon3:18.90+1:07.53
75150
BUCHER, Marc

SUI
Kefikon3:19.10+1:07.73
76235
STEINMÜLLER, Andy

GER
Malagas3:19.58+1:08.21
77180
LORENZ, Sven

SUI
Hüttenbrand3:20.59+1:09.22
78191
BUBECK, Conrad

GER
YLS Bike Parts3:23.50+1:12.14
7910
HARTMANN, Timo

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team3:30.46+1:19.09
8053
HILD, Tobias

GER
SaltCityRider3:32.09+1:20.72
8152
GILSDORF, Moritz

GER
SaltCityRider3:33.46+1:22.09
Rider Class Men
1455
WILDHABER, Gustav
 biketrails flims2:02.95---
2119
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team2:09.54+0:06.59
355
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Velo Stoßer2:09.61+0:06.66
4201
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Giant Swiss Team2:10.75+0:07.79
5211
ARNOLD, Marco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team2:10.95+0:08.00
662
OPPLIGER, Timothée

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team2:11.14+0:08.19
787
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Casa Fuchs2:13.50+0:10.55
8289
DORN, Oli

GER
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek2:13.90+0:10.95
9322
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
biketrails flims2:15.14+0:12.18
10148
VITKO, MATEJ

SVK
Specialized CZ2:15.34+0:12.39
1161
BÄHLER, Jonas

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team2:15.58+0:12.63
12244
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Casa Fuchs2:16.40+0:13.45
1368
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Bruck2:16.81+0:13.85
14139
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Velo Stoßer2:17.82+0:14.86
15294
BERNET, Jonas

SUI
Towoomba2:18.39+0:15.43
16151
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Bikester-Votec-DOWE2:18.75+0:15.80
1791
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:18.79+0:15.84
18324
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
biketrails flims2:19.22+0:16.27
19298
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
PBC2:19.48+0:16.53
20269
ODERMATT, Patrick

SUI
Ennetmoos2:19.58+0:16.63
21124
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Orbea / ION2:19.93+0:16.98
2237
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion2:20.03+0:17.08
23190
HÖSS, Christoph

GER
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu2:20.61+0:17.66
2456
HÖCKER, Lukas

GER
Aliexpress_mtb2:21.32+0:18.37
25112
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW2:22.05+0:19.10
269
GIFFORD-MIEARS, Christopher

USA
Pedal Pushers KIND Racing2:22.13+0:19.18
27230
FUERLINGER, Alexander

AUT
pivotcycles/ mikesbikes2:22.23+0:19.28
28296
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:22.57+0:19.61
2976
MÜLLER, Johannes

GER
Velo Stoßer2:22.78+0:19.82
3025
BOB BERTELSEN, Jeppe

ITA
Santa Cruz Nordic2:22.86+0:19.91
31127
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Casa Fuchs2:22.88+0:19.93
3245
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Team Cadi2:22.94+0:19.99
33224
MÜLLER, Tobi

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing2:23.17+0:20.21
34114
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Yeti Cycles DE2:23.74+0:20.78
35313
HUTTER, René

SUI
goon is life2:25.24+0:22.28
36146
DERKUM, Christian

GER
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:25.41+0:22.46
37222
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 2:25.84+0:22.89
3819
SEIDL, Peter

GER
trailguide.net2:25.97+0:23.02
3994
BUCHER, Markus

SUI
Towoomba2:26.37+0:23.42
40167
MONDRIK, Petr

CZE
Team Stützrädli2:26.46+0:23.51
41172
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
Wilport Racing2:26.81+0:23.85
4289
HÖSS, Sebastian

GER
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu2:27.10+0:24.15
4312
PLAKU, Mirjan

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team2:27.30+0:24.35
44234
GREBING, Martin

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing2:28.02+0:25.07
45195
HOFBAUER, Rolf

GER
Just Karma2:28.64+0:25.69
4690
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:28.84+0:25.89
4740
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Radsport Frei2:28.90+0:25.95
48301
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GBR
Piff Paff Bäng2:29.42+0:26.46
49207
LINK, Moritz

GER
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat2:29.87+0:26.92
5057
STRERAT, Jan

GER
Aliexpress_mtb2:30.15+0:27.20
51274
BÜHLER, Karl

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:30.26+0:27.31
5249
TAMBORNINO, Linard

SUI
Team Cadi2:30.78+0:27.83
53221
KNIPPING, Julian

GER
HSG-Mittweida2:30.97+0:28.02
54136
KERN, Samuel

GER
Team Dowe Sportswear2:31.25+0:28.29
55208
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat2:31.36+0:28.40
56306
RUEFLI, Emanuel

SUI
Stützrädli2:31.50+0:28.54
5711
GISLER, Ruedi

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä2:31.50+0:28.55
58223
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek2:31.95+0:29.00
59310
SCHEFCZIK, Birk

GER
BingoBongoRacing2:32.17+0:29.21
60288
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
Tobsensworld Racing Team2:32.97+0:30.02
61256
BISSIG, Dimitri

SUI
Wyergass Racing2:33.21+0:30.25
62163
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
Kleindöttingen2:33.51+0:30.56
63132
STÜCHER, Micha

GER
Velo Stoßer2:33.86+0:30.90
643
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
Towoomba2:33.87+0:30.92
65113
PAL, Jonas

GER
Flatriders2:34.02+0:31.07
66215
SCHMIDT, Tobias

GER
Team Trailsucht2:34.08+0:31.13
6723
GREVE, Philipp

SUI
#fullsend2:34.10+0:31.15
68178
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä2:34.15+0:31.20
69299
PFIFFNER, Alban

SUI
Bleienbach2:34.21+0:31.25
70122
RESCH, Benjamin

GER
Piff Paff Bäng2:34.28+0:31.33
71188
JÄGER, Roman

SUI
Radsport Frei / Vesto2:35.10+0:32.14
7277
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg2:35.24+0:32.29
73197
BÜRGI, Kevin

SUI
faktorsport.ch2:35.81+0:32.86
74327
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position2:35.87+0:32.92
75309
MARCZONA, Jonas

GER
BingoBongoRacing2:35.89+0:32.93
76302
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
NORCO - Radbar Racing Team2:36.17+0:33.22
77192
SCHAUB, Robin

SUI
#fullsend2:36.72+0:33.77
78149
STANK, Jakub

GER
Alte Schule2:37.00+0:34.05
79123
GRIMM, Frederic

GER
MUCie Racing2:37.06+0:34.11
80319
HARTMANN, Fabian

GER
Endurodorf2:37.07+0:34.11
81170
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä2:37.17+0:34.21
8265
GERBER, Simon

SUI
#fullsend2:37.25+0:34.29
83295
BOLLHALDER, Dominik

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:38.16+0:35.21
84307
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:38.31+0:35.36
85265
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:38.46+0:35.50
86213
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
2:38.49+0:35.53
87279
KOBELT, Rolf

SUI
KAROtri2:38.63+0:35.68
87185
RINGENBACH, Adrian

SUI
Team Stützrädli2:38.63+0:35.68
89320
FRÖHLICH, Hannes

GER
Endurodorf2:38.79+0:35.84
90183
KNECHT, Daniel

SUI
Sportfreunde Schneller2:38.82+0:35.87
9129
GROSSMANN, Toni

SUI
FHRDFHRN2:38.95+0:36.00
9282
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:39.11+0:36.16
93229
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma2:39.58+0:36.63
94226
SCHNEIDER, Martin

GER
bpa racing2:39.60+0:36.65
9581
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:40.31+0:37.35
96272
LÜTOLF, Janis

SUI
Zwätschgenlutz2:40.46+0:37.50
97329
KUNZI, Pascal
 #fullsend2:40.50+0:37.55
9847
BREUER, Jens

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.2:40.54+0:37.59
9942
HENSS, Rouwen

GER
Piff Paff Bäng2:40.56+0:37.61
10013
PLAKU, Larin

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team2:41.71+0:38.75
101282
SÄNGER, Richard

GER
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:41.74+0:38.78
102317
LANDESA, Rubén Durán

GER
Endurodorf2:41.83+0:38.88
10375
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW2:41.85+0:38.89
104267
FIECHTER, Stefan

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne2:42.07+0:39.11
105264
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:42.84+0:39.89
10684
MACKH, Jonas

GER
Bone Fackers Boll eV2:43.34+0:40.39
107271
SCHWARZER, Adrian

SUI
Zwätschgenlutz2:43.46+0:40.50
10816
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch2:43.54+0:40.59
10967
GLASER, Franz

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team2:44.30+0:41.35
110205
PADRUTT, Michael

SUI
BikeTech Küttel2:44.58+0:41.63
111247
KNOPP, Jannik

GER
#nohillsinhamburg2:44.68+0:41.73
112243
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
Team J-Clay2:44.93+0:41.98
11397
PFLUMM, Tobias

GER
München2:45.57+0:42.62
11471
FENDT, Lukas

GER
Bonefackers Boll e.V.2:47.00+0:44.04
115204
LEUENBERGER, Jonas

SUI
BikeTech Küttel2:47.06+0:44.10
11628
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Bern2:47.39+0:44.44
117169
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V2:48.19+0:45.24
118121
HÖHNE, Jonas

GER
#nohillsinhamburg2:48.77+0:45.82
11915
SENNHAUSER, Tobias

SUI
Rügger Bikesport2:48.78+0:45.83
120182
KRÄMER, Guido

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne2:49.77+0:46.82
12148
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Pinky and Brain2:49.79+0:46.84
122103
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching2:49.91+0:46.96
123137
SCHNAU, Jan

GER
Fahrrad Fahrwerk Rad&Tat Tübingen2:50.32+0:47.36
124240
SCHUMACHER, Kai

GER
Gunmetal Crew2:51.28+0:48.33
125108
HÜBNER, Mic

GER
Lohr a.Main2:51.60+0:48.65
12696
SAUTTER, Marco

GER
RSC Bretten2:52.68+0:49.73
127291
SUTER, Hannes

SUI
Bro´duro Racing2:52.80+0:49.85
12820
WITTE, Tim

GER
Team J-Clay2:53.00+0:50.05
129257
RESCH, Paul

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team2:53.15+0:50.20
130285
JOHANNSEN, Jörg

GER
Baiersbronn2:54.00+0:51.04
13151
DOLS, Sönke

GER
SaltCityRider2:55.79+0:52.84
132141
BARICH, Leopold

GER
LIKE BROTHERS2:56.03+0:53.07
133245
SCHLEICHER, Christian

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. 2:56.39+0:53.44
134115
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Giant meets Ibis2:56.77+0:53.82
135286
HASENFRATZ, Thomas

SUI
VWO Olten/ Bikeschule Olten2:56.83+0:53.88
13663
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team2:57.54+0:54.59
137166
MAISSEN, Remigi

SUI
Team Cadi2:59.43+0:56.48
138165
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
Paul Position2:59.69+0:56.74
139248
TESCHNER, David

GER
#fullsend3:00.31+0:57.35
140314
BERNASCONI, Fabio

SUI
goon is life3:01.77+0:58.82
141152
PAGANI, Samuel

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä3:02.64+0:59.68
14293
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Felgentod3:02.99+1:00.03
143100
MIKA, Lorin

SUI
Thörishaus3:03.45+1:00.50
144280
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena MTB-Team3:05.45+1:02.50
145278
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys3:09.63+1:06.68
146217
LAUX, Kai

GER
Langenfeld3:14.87+1:11.92
147321
FRANK, Sven

GER
Endurodorf3:25.04+1:22.09
148305
KLUGER, Peter

USA
Olching3:26.20+1:23.25
14943
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Pinky and Brain3:28.00+1:25.04
150290
BRAUN, Marco

GER
Pforzheim3:31.22+1:28.27
151161
SCARPELLINI, Stefan

ITA
SportandPassion3:33.11+1:30.15
152157
ROHRBACH, Nicola

SUI
Paul Position3:38.66+1:35.71
153186
MORLOK, Tobias

GER
Just Karma4:02.29+1:59.34
Rider Class Women
160
BALANCHE, Camille

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team2:33.55---
21
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
chicksgang2:35.26+0:01.71
3206
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing2:39.48+0:05.92
421
KISER, Andrea

SUI
chicksgang2:45.23+0:11.67
5154
HEDIGER, Michelle

SUI
Sportfreundinnen Schneller2:47.50+0:13.94
6144
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea

SUI
Zug2:48.46+0:14.91
7171
WUNDERLIN, Alba
 Team Stützrädli2:48.52+0:14.96
8292
RUTZ, Lea Salome

SUI
chicksgang2:50.84+0:17.28
9258
SOMMER, Nadia

SUI
Kanaloma2:51.42+0:17.86
10304
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli2:54.23+0:20.67
1136
SAVELLI, Irene

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.2:54.64+0:21.08
12175
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE2:57.68+0:24.12
13318
TECHT, Johanna

GER
Endurodorf2:58.47+0:24.92
1426
FECKER, Manuela

SUI
chicksgang3:01.14+0:27.58
15270
WÜRTH, Jutta

GER
Sportfreundinnen Schneller3:03.04+0:29.49
1630
ARNOLD, Andrea

SUI
Altdorf3:06.13+0:32.57
1795
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern3:06.16+0:32.60
18187
CARISCH, Nadja

SUI
#shredlikeagirl3:07.96+0:34.41
1924
IRNIGER, Aline

SUI
Bürglen3:08.80+0:35.24
20277
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
Sportfreundinnen Schneller3:09.96+0:36.40
21268
ASCHWANDEN, Corinne

SUI
Ennetbürgen3:11.06+0:37.50
22259
NIEDERBERGER, Carol

SUI
Kanaloma3:12.32+0:38.77
23239
MULTER, Sabrina

GER
Gunmetal Crew3:12.45+0:38.89
24260
LÜTHI, Andrea

SUI
Kanaloma3:19.08+0:45.53
25193
ROSE, Tina

SUI
#shredlikeagirl3:19.54+0:45.99
26101
DE CASTELBERG, Andrea

SUI
Sportfreundinnen Schneller3:20.89+0:47.34
27202
BESTLER, Tamara

GER
Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:22.44+0:48.89
28173
HOFER, Livia

SUI
Rumpeldipumpel3:22.92+0:49.37
2964
RANK, Maria

GER
Trailsisters3:24.96+0:51.40
30237
MÜLLER-LINDLOFF, Tessa

GER
#diepflichtruft3:27.50+0:53.94
31120
DÖPPING, Diana

GER
Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:27.63+0:54.07
3270
MÜNSTER, Romy

GER
Endurockers Racing Team3:28.72+0:55.17
33232
CYPHELLY, Stephanie

GER
Hinteregg / Zürich3:31.18+0:57.63
34212
ULRICH, Bridget

USA
Golden3:34.64+1:01.09
35236
KASCHADT, Isabelle

GER
#diepflichtruft3:39.33+1:05.78
36325
PONGRACZ, Nina

SUI
Samedan3:46.96+1:13.40
37249
TIEDEMANN, Silvia

SUI
Rumpeldipumpel3:58.16+1:24.61
38253
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Winterthur4:17.30+1:43.75
39143
RÖLLIN, Petra

SUI
Rumpeldipumpel4:19.67+1:46.11
40153
WATKINS, Kelly

GER
#diepflichtruft4:20.53+1:46.97
41196
ALLENBACH, Carla

SUI
#shredlikeagirl4:36.27+2:02.71
42452
SMURF, Schlumpfine

GER
Endurodorf5:32.58+2:59.03

Stage 2 Total

Super Masters
1284
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
Giant meets Ibis4:33.43---
2110
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Elchingen4:57.85+0:24.42
398
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik5:07.66+0:34.23
4326
WESTERVELD, Stefan

GER
kona pedaliero international5:27.87+0:54.44
5176
PAL, Stefan

GER
Flatriders5:29.49+0:56.06
6162
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Kleindöttingen5:38.01+1:04.58
7135
DEFLORIN, Florian

SUI
Flims Dorf5:39.72+1:06.29
899
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position5:45.51+1:12.08
9177
RUTZ, Andreas

SUI
team velo flicki5:49.35+1:15.92
10109
DÜRRFELD, Martin

GER
Endurodorf5:52.74+1:19.31
11189
HEINZE, Patrick

SUI
Radsport Frei / Vesto5:56.32+1:22.89
12303
SCHRAUD, Gisbert

GER
MTB Club Karlsruhe5:57.60+1:24.17
1386
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team6:02.02+1:28.59
1418
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Hardtail Fun6:09.83+1:36.40
1538
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
Bretti Racing6:21.82+1:48.39
16174
CASTAN, Jaime

ESP
Schindellegi6:33.64+2:00.21
17252
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur6:34.84+2:01.41
1846
BELL, Oliver

GER
Funriders6:41.30+2:07.87
19155
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach6:44.81+2:11.38
20138
FRICK, Eberhard

GER
RSCBretten7:08.53+2:35.10
217
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer7:21.86+2:48.43
22231
MAY, Torsten

GER
Hagen7:57.81+3:24.38
2354
MADÖRIN, Stefan

GER
SaltCityRider8:28.54+3:55.11
24283
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
Pfaffhausen53:35.90+49:02.47
Masters Class
1131
LEONHARDT, Tobias

GER
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek4:31.12---
2147
LAZZONI, Giorgio

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.4:43.32+0:12.20
3168
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
4:45.07+0:13.95
432
GISLER, Toni

SUI
TellRiders4:46.03+0:14.91
572
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Stefans Bikeladen4:46.57+0:15.45
673
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Giant meets Ibis4:50.42+0:19.29
7134
SALADIN, Ivan

SUI
SportandPassion4:54.39+0:23.27
8140
EWALD, Henry

GER
Team BikeMike4:57.46+0:26.34
9312
STRATMANN, Dennis

GER
CRAFT/ ROCKY MOUNTAIN4:57.78+0:26.65
10133
MÜLLER, Matthias

SUI
Hügusurfer4:59.20+0:28.07
1141
HELBLING, Patrik

SUI
goon is life4:59.70+0:28.57
1217
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection4:59.82+0:28.70
13184
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Friedli Bikestyle5:00.30+0:29.18
14106
ROMER, Andreas

SUI
goon is life5:04.75+0:33.63
15142
SCHWANDER, Simon

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne5:07.50+0:36.38
1639
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW5:08.25+0:37.12
1733
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
TellRiders5:16.46+0:45.34
1874
WILHELM, Benjamin

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW5:18.55+0:47.43
19300
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#SQMAltendorf #lovetheride5:18.68+0:47.56
206
RENTSCH, Andreas

SUI
Hügusurfer5:19.30+0:48.18
21107
MURI, David

GER
Paul Position5:20.62+0:49.50
225
TANNER, Markus

SUI
Hügusurfer5:20.64+0:49.51
234
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer5:22.04+0:50.92
24323
HAAKE, Matthias

GER
Kona International pedaliero5:22.30+0:51.18
25129
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Wittenbach5:22.62+0:51.50
26156
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
SQLabs Centurion Velothek5:23.06+0:51.93
27145
HODZIC, Sanel

SUI
Zug5:25.09+0:53.97
28214
GOLLER, Alexander

GER
München5:25.91+0:54.79
29262
FUCHS, Roger

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG5:26.40+0:55.28
30102
TRAUTMANN, Jan

GER
Malagas5:28.87+0:57.75
31126
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW5:29.13+0:58.00
32104
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Trailsucht5:29.28+0:58.16
3385
FREYTAG, Nicolas

SUI
Züberwangen5:31.21+1:00.08
34209
MÜNSTER, Manuel

GER
Endurockers Racing Team5:31.25+1:00.12
35216
MILLER, Coy

USA
Fahrradladen Ramstein5:31.35+1:00.23
36105
BLEIMAIR, Tobias

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team5:32.24+1:01.11
37255
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg5:34.21+1:03.08
3880
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies5:34.78+1:03.65
39225
BARTSCH, Uli

GER
Game of Trails5:40.37+1:09.25
4034
GISLER, Kurt

SUI
TellRiders5:42.11+1:10.99
41179
GARBARINO, Massimo

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.5:43.11+1:11.98
42111
BRENNER, Martin

SVK
Lozorno5:44.95+1:13.83
43450
THIELE, Daniel

GER
Endurodorf5:44.99+1:13.86
4478
PULZ, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies5:45.85+1:14.72
4569
SCHMIDT, Michael

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team5:46.56+1:15.43
46198
EISENMANN, Jörg

GER
Trail Cobra5:47.02+1:15.89
47227
HORN, Rene

GER
Just Karma5:47.45+1:16.32
4879
KÜHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies5:48.57+1:17.44
49130
NITSCH, Andreas

GER
Heilbronn5:49.76+1:18.64
5031
IMHOF, Renzo

SUI
TellRiders5:50.97+1:19.85
51116
WEILAND, Philipp

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection5:51.60+1:20.47
52220
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier5:55.83+1:24.71
53117
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier5:56.30+1:25.18
54199
KNAHL, Philipp

GER
Trail Cobra5:56.65+1:25.53
55451
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian

GER
Endurodorf5:59.23+1:28.10
56311
PAUKERT, Ingo

GER
spirituosenenduro6:02.00+1:30.87
57266
THIELEMANN, Tom

GER
Konstanz6:02.47+1:31.34
5892
GILICH, Alexander

GER
Winnenden6:09.57+1:38.44
59281
VIERJAHN, Jan

GER
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM6:09.98+1:38.85
60228
BRAUNER, Christian

GER
Bad Urach6:12.56+1:41.44
6150
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider6:14.14+1:43.01
622
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek6:20.72+1:49.60
63160
BÄTTIG, Adrian

SUI
Faktorsport.ch6:25.00+1:53.87
6466
FIEDLER, Markus

GER
Endurockers Racing Team6:28.07+1:56.94
65235
STEINMÜLLER, Andy

GER
Malagas6:31.94+2:00.82
66219
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos

ESP
The Nomads6:34.81+2:03.68
67263
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG6:36.14+2:05.02
68158
BEBEK, Andreas

GER
Endurockers Racing Team6:37.61+2:06.48
69261
MERTMANN, Daniel

SUI
Engelberg6:45.99+2:14.86
70150
BUCHER, Marc

SUI
Kefikon6:49.61+2:18.48
7144
MERTMANN, Oliver

GER
6:53.21+2:22.09
7222
HEINIGER, Martin

SUI
Ottikon7:07.73+2:36.61
73276
PUSTAN, David

GER
Game of Trails7:15.53+2:44.41
74164
HARRIS, Brad

USA
Fahrradladen Ramstein7:16.65+2:45.53
75180
LORENZ, Sven

SUI
Hüttenbrand7:21.77+2:50.64
7652
GILSDORF, Moritz

GER
SaltCityRider7:29.07+2:57.94
7753
HILD, Tobias

GER
SaltCityRider7:36.94+3:05.82
78241
FINSINGER, Stefan

GER
heidenheim7:36.99+3:05.86
79191
BUBECK, Conrad

GER
YLS Bike Parts7:42.88+3:11.75
80275
SCHENK, Stefan

GER
Chaos Commuters Club8:15.49+3:44.36
8110
HARTMANN, Timo

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team8:17.14+3:46.02
Rider Class Men
1455
WILDHABER, Gustav
 biketrails flims4:11.71---
2119
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team4:24.11+0:12.39
3201
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Giant Swiss Team4:29.02+0:17.31
4211
ARNOLD, Marco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team4:29.25+0:17.53
555
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Velo Stoßer4:29.38+0:17.67
6322
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
biketrails flims4:29.47+0:17.76
7289
DORN, Oli

GER
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek4:31.23+0:19.52
862
OPPLIGER, Timothée

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team4:34.47+0:22.76
9244
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Casa Fuchs4:40.35+0:28.64
1068
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Bruck4:40.76+0:29.05
1161
BÄHLER, Jonas

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team4:42.15+0:30.44
12294
BERNET, Jonas

SUI
Towoomba4:42.76+0:31.05
13190
HÖSS, Christoph

GER
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu4:42.89+0:31.18
14148
VITKO, MATEJ

SVK
Specialized CZ4:42.96+0:31.25
15324
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
biketrails flims4:44.45+0:32.74
16298
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
PBC4:45.51+0:33.80
17124
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Orbea / ION4:45.59+0:33.88
18139
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Velo Stoßer4:46.26+0:34.55
19296
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
Bro´duro Racing4:46.59+0:34.88
2076
MÜLLER, Johannes

GER
Velo Stoßer4:47.30+0:35.59
2156
HÖCKER, Lukas

GER
Aliexpress_mtb4:47.53+0:35.82
2225
BOB BERTELSEN, Jeppe

ITA
Santa Cruz Nordic4:47.71+0:36.00
2391
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Bro´duro Racing4:48.03+0:36.32
24224
MÜLLER, Tobi

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing4:48.34+0:36.63
25151
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Bikester-Votec-DOWE4:49.00+0:37.29
2637
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion4:49.01+0:37.30
27114
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Yeti Cycles DE4:50.42+0:38.71
28127
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Casa Fuchs4:50.93+0:39.22
299
GIFFORD-MIEARS, Christopher

USA
Pedal Pushers KIND Racing4:55.20+0:43.49
30167
MONDRIK, Petr

CZE
Team Stützrädli4:57.13+0:45.42
31313
HUTTER, René

SUI
goon is life4:58.89+0:47.17
3294
BUCHER, Markus

SUI
Towoomba4:59.12+0:47.41
3340
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Radsport Frei4:59.51+0:47.80
34274
BÜHLER, Karl

SUI
Bro´duro Racing5:00.20+0:48.49
3412
PLAKU, Mirjan

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team5:00.20+0:48.49
36269
ODERMATT, Patrick

SUI
Ennetmoos5:01.37+0:49.66
37112
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW5:01.56+0:49.85
38221
KNIPPING, Julian

GER
HSG-Mittweida5:03.31+0:51.60
39222
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 5:03.75+0:52.03
40230
FUERLINGER, Alexander

AUT
pivotcycles/ mikesbikes5:04.66+0:52.95
41208
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat5:08.37+0:56.66
42223
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek5:08.46+0:56.75
43195
HOFBAUER, Rolf

GER
Just Karma5:08.50+0:56.79
44178
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä5:08.87+0:57.16
45301
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GBR
Piff Paff Bäng5:09.14+0:57.43
4619
SEIDL, Peter

GER
trailguide.net5:09.56+0:57.85
473
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
Towoomba5:09.62+0:57.91
4890
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Bro´duro Racing5:10.42+0:58.71
49306
RUEFLI, Emanuel

SUI
Stützrädli5:12.09+1:00.38
5011
GISLER, Ruedi

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä5:12.14+1:00.43
51192
SCHAUB, Robin

SUI
#fullsend5:13.27+1:01.56
5287
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Casa Fuchs5:13.28+1:01.57
5389
HÖSS, Sebastian

GER
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu5:13.70+1:01.99
5449
TAMBORNINO, Linard

SUI
Team Cadi5:14.11+1:02.40
55310
SCHEFCZIK, Birk

GER
BingoBongoRacing5:14.57+1:02.85
56234
GREBING, Martin

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing5:15.53+1:03.82
57113
PAL, Jonas

GER
Flatriders5:15.90+1:04.19
5865
GERBER, Simon

SUI
#fullsend5:16.61+1:04.90
59163
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
Kleindöttingen5:17.11+1:05.39
60291
SUTER, Hannes

SUI
Bro´duro Racing5:17.27+1:05.56
6116
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch5:17.30+1:05.59
62207
LINK, Moritz

GER
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat5:17.89+1:06.18
63141
BARICH, Leopold

GER
LIKE BROTHERS5:18.35+1:06.64
64299
PFIFFNER, Alban

SUI
Bleienbach5:18.57+1:06.86
65288
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
Tobsensworld Racing Team5:19.03+1:07.32
66256
BISSIG, Dimitri

SUI
Wyergass Racing5:19.32+1:07.61
67122
RESCH, Benjamin

GER
Piff Paff Bäng5:19.37+1:07.66
68215
SCHMIDT, Tobias

GER
Team Trailsucht5:19.71+1:08.00
69132
STÜCHER, Micha

GER
Velo Stoßer5:21.05+1:09.34
70172
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
Wilport Racing5:22.64+1:10.93
71149
STANK, Jakub

GER
Alte Schule5:23.47+1:11.76
7223
GREVE, Philipp

SUI
#fullsend5:24.07+1:12.35
73170
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä5:24.53+1:12.82
74136
KERN, Samuel

GER
Team Dowe Sportswear5:26.83+1:15.12
7563
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team5:26.97+1:15.26
76279
KOBELT, Rolf

SUI
KAROtri5:27.47+1:15.76
77226
SCHNEIDER, Martin

GER
bpa racing5:27.57+1:15.85
7882
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Bro´duro Racing5:28.07+1:16.35
79302
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
NORCO - Radbar Racing Team5:28.16+1:16.45
80309
MARCZONA, Jonas

GER
BingoBongoRacing5:28.58+1:16.87
81307
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection5:28.64+1:16.93
8275
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW5:28.93+1:17.22
83265
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG5:28.97+1:17.26
84115
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Giant meets Ibis5:29.01+1:17.30
85320
FRÖHLICH, Hannes

GER
Endurodorf5:29.36+1:17.65
86319
HARTMANN, Fabian

GER
Endurodorf5:30.03+1:18.32
87327
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position5:31.00+1:19.29
88329
KUNZI, Pascal
 #fullsend5:31.68+1:19.97
89183
KNECHT, Daniel

SUI
Sportfreunde Schneller5:32.93+1:21.21
9077
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg5:33.04+1:21.32
9129
GROSSMANN, Toni

SUI
FHRDFHRN5:33.53+1:21.82
92267
FIECHTER, Stefan

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne5:34.35+1:22.64
93123
GRIMM, Frederic

GER
MUCie Racing5:34.40+1:22.69
9457
STRERAT, Jan

GER
Aliexpress_mtb5:34.54+1:22.83
9513
PLAKU, Larin

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team5:34.81+1:23.10
9697
PFLUMM, Tobias

GER
München5:34.92+1:23.21
97295
BOLLHALDER, Dominik

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG5:35.05+1:23.34
98146
DERKUM, Christian

GER
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew5:35.06+1:23.35
99205
PADRUTT, Michael

SUI
BikeTech Küttel5:35.21+1:23.50
100185
RINGENBACH, Adrian

SUI
Team Stützrädli5:35.86+1:24.15
101282
SÄNGER, Richard

GER
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew5:36.16+1:24.45
10281
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies5:36.59+1:24.88
10384
MACKH, Jonas

GER
Bone Fackers Boll eV5:36.70+1:24.99
104264
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG5:39.17+1:27.46
105188
JÄGER, Roman

SUI
Radsport Frei / Vesto5:40.08+1:28.37
106247
KNOPP, Jannik

GER
#nohillsinhamburg5:42.54+1:30.83
107213
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
5:42.83+1:31.12
108285
JOHANNSEN, Jörg

GER
Baiersbronn5:44.46+1:32.75
109121
HÖHNE, Jonas

GER
#nohillsinhamburg5:44.48+1:32.77
110169
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V5:45.42+1:33.71
111243
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
Team J-Clay5:47.37+1:35.66
112317
LANDESA, Rubén Durán

GER
Endurodorf5:47.80+1:36.09
113103
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching5:48.80+1:37.09
11471
FENDT, Lukas

GER
Bonefackers Boll e.V.5:49.12+1:37.41
115204
LEUENBERGER, Jonas

SUI
BikeTech Küttel5:49.87+1:38.16
116272
LÜTOLF, Janis

SUI
Zwätschgenlutz5:50.73+1:39.02
11767
GLASER, Franz

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team5:51.51+1:39.80
11848
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Pinky and Brain5:51.72+1:40.01
119229
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma5:52.13+1:40.42
12028
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Bern5:53.78+1:42.07
121245
SCHLEICHER, Christian

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. 5:54.49+1:42.78
12296
SAUTTER, Marco

GER
RSC Bretten5:55.17+1:43.46
123161
SCARPELLINI, Stefan

ITA
SportandPassion5:56.82+1:45.11
12415
SENNHAUSER, Tobias

SUI
Rügger Bikesport5:57.47+1:45.76
125137
SCHNAU, Jan

GER
Fahrrad Fahrwerk Rad&Tat Tübingen5:58.38+1:46.67
126240
SCHUMACHER, Kai

GER
Gunmetal Crew5:59.53+1:47.82
127157
ROHRBACH, Nicola

SUI
Paul Position5:59.82+1:48.11
12845
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Team Cadi6:02.29+1:50.57
129108
HÜBNER, Mic

GER
Lohr a.Main6:02.99+1:51.28
13020
WITTE, Tim

GER
Team J-Clay6:02.99+1:51.28
131257
RESCH, Paul

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team6:03.59+1:51.88
132314
BERNASCONI, Fabio

SUI
goon is life6:04.02+1:52.31
133182
KRÄMER, Guido

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne6:06.17+1:54.46
134166
MAISSEN, Remigi

SUI
Team Cadi6:10.54+1:58.83
135248
TESCHNER, David

GER
#fullsend6:11.67+1:59.96
136271
SCHWARZER, Adrian

SUI
Zwätschgenlutz6:12.87+2:01.16
137286
HASENFRATZ, Thomas

SUI
VWO Olten/ Bikeschule Olten6:15.72+2:04.01
138165
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
Paul Position6:16.10+2:04.39
13951
DOLS, Sönke

GER
SaltCityRider6:16.99+2:05.28
140100
MIKA, Lorin

SUI
Thörishaus6:24.18+2:12.46
141152
PAGANI, Samuel

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä6:38.92+2:27.21
142280
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena MTB-Team6:39.25+2:27.53
143278
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys6:40.86+2:29.15
144217
LAUX, Kai

GER
Langenfeld6:52.07+2:40.35
145186
MORLOK, Tobias

GER
Just Karma6:56.06+2:44.35
146321
FRANK, Sven

GER
Endurodorf7:05.13+2:53.42
14743
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Pinky and Brain7:25.79+3:14.08
148305
KLUGER, Peter

USA
Olching8:00.07+3:48.35
149290
BRAUN, Marco

GER
Pforzheim8:04.25+3:52.53
15093
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Felgentod10:09.07+5:57.35
151197
BÜRGI, Kevin

SUI
faktorsport.ch10:49.37+6:37.66
15242
HENSS, Rouwen

GER
Piff Paff Bäng14:10.22+9:58.51
15347
BREUER, Jens

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.38:02.24+33:50.53
Rider Class Women
160
BALANCHE, Camille

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team5:08.04---
21
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
chicksgang5:20.72+0:12.68
3206
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing5:30.12+0:22.07
4144
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea

SUI
Zug5:41.09+0:33.04
5292
RUTZ, Lea Salome

SUI
chicksgang5:47.69+0:39.64
6154
HEDIGER, Michelle

SUI
Sportfreundinnen Schneller5:48.08+0:40.03
7304
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli5:51.46+0:43.42
821
KISER, Andrea

SUI
chicksgang5:52.17+0:44.12
9258
SOMMER, Nadia

SUI
Kanaloma5:57.83+0:49.78
10171
WUNDERLIN, Alba
 Team Stützrädli5:59.43+0:51.39
1136
SAVELLI, Irene

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.6:06.38+0:58.33
12175
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE6:13.81+1:05.76
1395
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern6:23.66+1:15.61
1426
FECKER, Manuela

SUI
chicksgang6:25.50+1:17.45
1530
ARNOLD, Andrea

SUI
Altdorf6:27.87+1:19.82
1624
IRNIGER, Aline

SUI
Bürglen6:28.86+1:20.82
17318
TECHT, Johanna

GER
Endurodorf6:29.78+1:21.74
18239
MULTER, Sabrina

GER
Gunmetal Crew6:34.07+1:26.03
19270
WÜRTH, Jutta

GER
Sportfreundinnen Schneller6:36.74+1:28.70
20187
CARISCH, Nadja

SUI
#shredlikeagirl6:39.17+1:31.12
21268
ASCHWANDEN, Corinne

SUI
Ennetbürgen6:45.50+1:37.45
22193
ROSE, Tina

SUI
#shredlikeagirl6:47.26+1:39.21
23259
NIEDERBERGER, Carol

SUI
Kanaloma6:48.19+1:40.14
24277
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
Sportfreundinnen Schneller6:52.49+1:44.44
25202
BESTLER, Tamara

GER
Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE6:54.27+1:46.22
26260
LÜTHI, Andrea

SUI
Kanaloma6:57.68+1:49.64
27101
DE CASTELBERG, Andrea

SUI
Sportfreundinnen Schneller6:59.51+1:51.46
28173
HOFER, Livia

SUI
Rumpeldipumpel7:06.53+1:58.49
2970
MÜNSTER, Romy

GER
Endurockers Racing Team7:09.84+2:01.79
30212
ULRICH, Bridget

USA
Golden7:23.66+2:15.61
31237
MÜLLER-LINDLOFF, Tessa

GER
#diepflichtruft7:24.32+2:16.28
32325
PONGRACZ, Nina

SUI
Samedan7:50.62+2:42.57
33232
CYPHELLY, Stephanie

GER
Hinteregg / Zürich7:52.45+2:44.40
34236
KASCHADT, Isabelle

GER
#diepflichtruft7:54.35+2:46.30
35249
TIEDEMANN, Silvia

SUI
Rumpeldipumpel8:31.77+3:23.72
36153
WATKINS, Kelly

GER
#diepflichtruft8:47.50+3:39.45
3764
RANK, Maria

GER
Trailsisters8:48.75+3:40.71
38143
RÖLLIN, Petra

SUI
Rumpeldipumpel9:06.96+3:58.91
39253
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Winterthur9:17.66+4:09.61
40196
ALLENBACH, Carla

SUI
#shredlikeagirl9:52.45+4:44.40
41452
SMURF, Schlumpfine

GER
Endurodorf13:50.12+8:42.07
42120
DÖPPING, Diana

GER
Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE33:57.82+28:49.78

Stage 3

Super Masters
1284
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
Giant meets Ibis1:08.64---
298
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik1:13.67+0:05.02
3110
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
Elchingen1:14.35+0:05.70
4326
WESTERVELD, Stefan

GER
kona pedaliero international1:21.88+0:13.23
599
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position1:23.25+0:14.60
6177
RUTZ, Andreas

SUI
team velo flicki1:23.62+0:14.97
7176
PAL, Stefan

GER
Flatriders1:24.22+0:15.57
8162
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Kleindöttingen1:24.27+0:15.62
9189
HEINZE, Patrick

SUI
Radsport Frei / Vesto1:24.92+0:16.27
1018
VÖLKER, Dirk

GER
Hardtail Fun1:25.68+0:17.04
11135
DEFLORIN, Florian

SUI
Flims Dorf1:26.82+0:18.17
12109
DÜRRFELD, Martin

GER
Endurodorf1:30.51+0:21.86
13303
SCHRAUD, Gisbert

GER
MTB Club Karlsruhe1:31.22+0:22.57
14252
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur1:32.77+0:24.12
1586
ANRIG, Martin

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team1:35.28+0:26.63
1638
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
Bretti Racing1:35.89+0:27.25
17174
CASTAN, Jaime

ESP
Schindellegi1:40.90+0:32.25
1846
BELL, Oliver

GER
Funriders1:43.89+0:35.25
19155
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach1:44.00+0:35.35
20138
FRICK, Eberhard

GER
RSCBretten1:48.41+0:39.76
21283
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
Pfaffhausen1:49.54+0:40.89
2254
MADÖRIN, Stefan

GER
SaltCityRider1:50.19+0:41.54
237
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer1:54.52+0:45.87
24231
MAY, Torsten

GER
Hagen2:09.17+1:00.52
Masters Class
1131
LEONHARDT, Tobias

GER
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek1:06.49---
273
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Giant meets Ibis1:08.03+0:01.54
32
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek1:08.37+0:01.88
432
GISLER, Toni

SUI
TellRiders1:08.71+0:02.22
5168
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
1:08.74+0:02.25
641
HELBLING, Patrik

SUI
goon is life1:09.55+0:03.06
7134
SALADIN, Ivan

SUI
SportandPassion1:10.17+0:03.68
8147
LAZZONI, Giorgio

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.1:10.22+0:03.73
917
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection1:10.31+0:03.82
10140
EWALD, Henry

GER
Team BikeMike1:10.54+0:04.05
11156
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
SQLabs Centurion Velothek1:10.99+0:04.50
12184
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Friedli Bikestyle1:11.43+0:04.94
1372
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Stefans Bikeladen1:11.56+0:05.07
14142
SCHWANDER, Simon

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne1:13.82+0:07.33
1533
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
TellRiders1:14.47+0:07.98
165
TANNER, Markus

SUI
Hügusurfer1:14.64+0:08.15
1739
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW1:14.88+0:08.39
18133
MÜLLER, Matthias

SUI
Hügusurfer1:16.32+0:09.83
19129
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Wittenbach1:16.35+0:09.85
204
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer1:16.69+0:10.20
21262
FUCHS, Roger

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG1:16.86+0:10.37
22312
STRATMANN, Dennis

GER
CRAFT/ ROCKY MOUNTAIN1:17.21+0:10.72
2374
WILHELM, Benjamin

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW1:18.35+0:11.86
24107
MURI, David

GER
Paul Position1:18.92+0:12.43
2585
FREYTAG, Nicolas

SUI
Züberwangen1:19.16+0:12.67
26106
ROMER, Andreas

SUI
goon is life1:19.27+0:12.78
27323
HAAKE, Matthias

GER
Kona International pedaliero1:19.82+0:13.33
2880
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies1:20.75+0:14.25
29102
TRAUTMANN, Jan

GER
Malagas1:20.93+0:14.44
30126
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW1:21.07+0:14.57
31216
MILLER, Coy

USA
Fahrradladen Ramstein1:21.48+0:14.99
32104
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Trailsucht1:21.51+0:15.02
33450
THIELE, Daniel

GER
Endurodorf1:21.58+0:15.09
34111
BRENNER, Martin

SVK
Lozorno1:21.59+0:15.10
35255
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg1:21.75+0:15.26
36105
BLEIMAIR, Tobias

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team1:21.84+0:15.35
37145
HODZIC, Sanel

SUI
Zug1:21.90+0:15.41
38209
MÜNSTER, Manuel

GER
Endurockers Racing Team1:22.07+0:15.58
39300
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#SQMAltendorf #lovetheride1:22.14+0:15.64
406
RENTSCH, Andreas

SUI
Hügusurfer1:22.24+0:15.75
41179
GARBARINO, Massimo

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.1:23.43+0:16.94
4269
SCHMIDT, Michael

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team1:23.49+0:17.00
43220
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier1:23.58+0:17.09
4478
PULZ, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies1:23.75+0:17.26
4579
KÜHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies1:24.53+0:18.04
4634
GISLER, Kurt

SUI
TellRiders1:24.58+0:18.09
47225
BARTSCH, Uli

GER
Game of Trails1:25.15+0:18.66
48199
KNAHL, Philipp

GER
Trail Cobra1:25.23+0:18.74
49198
EISENMANN, Jörg

GER
Trail Cobra1:25.42+0:18.93
50451
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian

GER
Endurodorf1:25.78+0:19.29
51227
HORN, Rene

GER
Just Karma1:26.35+0:19.85
52241
FINSINGER, Stefan

GER
heidenheim1:27.00+0:20.50
53116
WEILAND, Philipp

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection1:27.02+0:20.53
54266
THIELEMANN, Tom

GER
Konstanz1:27.26+0:20.77
55130
NITSCH, Andreas

GER
Heilbronn1:28.70+0:22.21
56228
BRAUNER, Christian

GER
Bad Urach1:29.07+0:22.58
57117
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier1:29.19+0:22.70
58150
BUCHER, Marc

SUI
Kefikon1:29.31+0:22.82
59235
STEINMÜLLER, Andy

GER
Malagas1:29.48+0:22.99
60275
SCHENK, Stefan

GER
Chaos Commuters Club1:29.99+0:23.50
6150
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider1:30.22+0:23.73
6231
IMHOF, Renzo

SUI
TellRiders1:30.28+0:23.79
63276
PUSTAN, David

GER
Game of Trails1:32.93+0:26.43
64160
BÄTTIG, Adrian

SUI
Faktorsport.ch1:34.82+0:28.32
65311
PAUKERT, Ingo

GER
spirituosenenduro1:36.41+0:29.92
66263
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG1:36.47+0:29.98
6766
FIEDLER, Markus

GER
Endurockers Racing Team1:39.47+0:32.98
68281
VIERJAHN, Jan

GER
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM1:39.96+0:33.47
69219
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos

ESP
The Nomads1:40.22+0:33.73
70261
MERTMANN, Daniel

SUI
Engelberg1:42.60+0:36.11
7122
HEINIGER, Martin

SUI
Ottikon1:42.85+0:36.36
72158
BEBEK, Andreas

GER
Endurockers Racing Team1:43.09+0:36.60
73214
GOLLER, Alexander

GER
München1:43.97+0:37.48
74164
HARRIS, Brad

USA
Fahrradladen Ramstein1:45.14+0:38.64
7552
GILSDORF, Moritz

GER
SaltCityRider1:46.46+0:39.96
76180
LORENZ, Sven

SUI
Hüttenbrand1:46.61+0:40.11
7753
HILD, Tobias

GER
SaltCityRider1:48.28+0:41.79
7844
MERTMANN, Oliver

GER
1:49.46+0:42.97
79191
BUBECK, Conrad

GER
YLS Bike Parts1:52.63+0:46.14
8010
HARTMANN, Timo

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team2:00.24+0:53.75
8192
GILICH, Alexander

GER
Winnenden2:58.92+1:52.42
Rider Class Men
1455
WILDHABER, Gustav
 biketrails flims1:02.07---
263
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team1:03.96+0:01.89
3322
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
biketrails flims1:04.95+0:02.87
455
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Velo Stoßer1:06.16+0:04.08
5119
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team1:06.28+0:04.20
6211
ARNOLD, Marco

SUI
Giant Swiss Team1:06.58+0:04.50
7141
BARICH, Leopold

GER
LIKE BROTHERS1:07.00+0:04.92
8244
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Casa Fuchs1:07.62+0:05.54
976
MÜLLER, Johannes

GER
Velo Stoßer1:07.70+0:05.62
10201
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Giant Swiss Team1:07.89+0:05.81
1162
OPPLIGER, Timothée

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team1:08.16+0:06.08
12151
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Bikester-Votec-DOWE1:08.25+0:06.17
13124
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Orbea / ION1:08.27+0:06.19
14161
SCARPELLINI, Stefan

ITA
SportandPassion1:08.27+0:06.19
1587
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Casa Fuchs1:08.70+0:06.62
16294
BERNET, Jonas

SUI
Towoomba1:09.00+0:06.92
17289
DORN, Oli

GER
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek1:09.05+0:06.97
18291
SUTER, Hannes

SUI
Bro´duro Racing1:09.09+0:07.01
1956
HÖCKER, Lukas

GER
Aliexpress_mtb1:09.12+0:07.04
20324
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
biketrails flims1:09.21+0:07.14
2168
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Bruck1:09.25+0:07.17
22115
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Giant meets Ibis1:09.42+0:07.34
23139
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Velo Stoßer1:09.43+0:07.35
24298
PRAXMARER, Simon

AUT
PBC1:09.54+0:07.46
2525
BOB BERTELSEN, Jeppe

ITA
Santa Cruz Nordic1:09.57+0:07.50
2661
BÄHLER, Jonas

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team1:09.78+0:07.70
2791
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Bro´duro Racing1:09.80+0:07.72
28127
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Casa Fuchs1:10.16+0:08.08
29269
ODERMATT, Patrick

SUI
Ennetmoos1:10.47+0:08.39
30178
PÜNTENER, Ivan

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä1:11.16+0:09.08
3137
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion1:11.22+0:09.14
32146
DERKUM, Christian

GER
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:11.44+0:09.36
33148
VITKO, MATEJ

SVK
Specialized CZ1:11.46+0:09.39
34114
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Yeti Cycles DE1:11.80+0:09.72
3589
HÖSS, Sebastian

GER
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu1:11.90+0:09.82
36230
FUERLINGER, Alexander

AUT
pivotcycles/ mikesbikes1:12.00+0:09.92
37274
BÜHLER, Karl

SUI
Bro´duro Racing1:12.24+0:10.16
3845
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Team Cadi1:12.52+0:10.44
39192
SCHAUB, Robin

SUI
#fullsend1:12.60+0:10.52
40157
ROHRBACH, Nicola

SUI
Paul Position1:12.64+0:10.57
413
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
Towoomba1:12.81+0:10.73
429
GIFFORD-MIEARS, Christopher

USA
Pedal Pushers KIND Racing1:12.94+0:10.86
4340
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Radsport Frei1:13.03+0:10.95
4457
STRERAT, Jan

GER
Aliexpress_mtb1:13.45+0:11.37
4594
BUCHER, Markus

SUI
Towoomba1:13.52+0:11.44
46221
KNIPPING, Julian

GER
HSG-Mittweida1:13.60+0:11.52
47112
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW1:14.16+0:12.08
48167
MONDRIK, Petr

CZE
Team Stützrädli1:14.22+0:12.14
49310
SCHEFCZIK, Birk

GER
BingoBongoRacing1:14.44+0:12.36
50256
BISSIG, Dimitri

SUI
Wyergass Racing1:14.78+0:12.70
51301
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GBR
Piff Paff Bäng1:14.96+0:12.89
5216
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch1:15.04+0:12.96
53223
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek1:15.17+0:13.10
54208
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat1:15.19+0:13.11
5565
GERBER, Simon

SUI
#fullsend1:15.67+0:13.60
5649
TAMBORNINO, Linard

SUI
Team Cadi1:15.72+0:13.64
57163
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
Kleindöttingen1:15.93+0:13.86
5819
SEIDL, Peter

GER
trailguide.net1:16.12+0:14.04
59296
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
Bro´duro Racing1:16.30+0:14.22
6012
PLAKU, Mirjan

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team1:16.48+0:14.40
61172
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
Wilport Racing1:16.60+0:14.52
6290
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Bro´duro Racing1:16.71+0:14.63
63149
STANK, Jakub

GER
Alte Schule1:16.88+0:14.80
64207
LINK, Moritz

GER
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat1:17.10+0:15.03
65132
STÜCHER, Micha

GER
Velo Stoßer1:17.12+0:15.04
66122
RESCH, Benjamin

GER
Piff Paff Bäng1:17.23+0:15.15
6723
GREVE, Philipp

SUI
#fullsend1:17.27+0:15.19
68197
BÜRGI, Kevin

SUI
faktorsport.ch1:17.36+0:15.28
69306
RUEFLI, Emanuel

SUI
Stützrädli1:17.90+0:15.82
70302
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
NORCO - Radbar Racing Team1:17.93+0:15.85
71234
GREBING, Martin

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing1:17.93+0:15.85
72327
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position1:17.97+0:15.90
73313
HUTTER, René

SUI
goon is life1:18.01+0:15.93
7442
HENSS, Rouwen

GER
Piff Paff Bäng1:18.23+0:16.15
75190
HÖSS, Christoph

GER
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu1:18.31+0:16.23
7629
GROSSMANN, Toni

SUI
FHRDFHRN1:19.35+0:17.28
77113
PAL, Jonas

GER
Flatriders1:19.45+0:17.37
78299
PFIFFNER, Alban

SUI
Bleienbach1:19.59+0:17.51
79317
LANDESA, Rubén Durán

GER
Endurodorf1:19.67+0:17.59
80224
MÜLLER, Tobi

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing1:19.72+0:17.64
81188
JÄGER, Roman

SUI
Radsport Frei / Vesto1:19.77+0:17.69
82307
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection1:19.89+0:17.82
8397
PFLUMM, Tobias

GER
München1:19.93+0:17.86
8411
GISLER, Ruedi

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä1:19.95+0:17.87
85267
FIECHTER, Stefan

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne1:19.96+0:17.89
86222
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 1:20.01+0:17.93
87264
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG1:20.11+0:18.03
8896
SAUTTER, Marco

GER
RSC Bretten1:20.25+0:18.18
89279
KOBELT, Rolf

SUI
KAROtri1:20.74+0:18.66
90226
SCHNEIDER, Martin

GER
bpa racing1:21.04+0:18.96
91195
HOFBAUER, Rolf

GER
Just Karma1:21.09+0:19.01
9247
BREUER, Jens

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.1:21.14+0:19.07
93185
RINGENBACH, Adrian

SUI
Team Stützrädli1:21.37+0:19.29
94285
JOHANNSEN, Jörg

GER
Baiersbronn1:21.63+0:19.55
95272
LÜTOLF, Janis

SUI
Zwätschgenlutz1:21.69+0:19.61
96215
SCHMIDT, Tobias

GER
Team Trailsucht1:21.71+0:19.63
97295
BOLLHALDER, Dominik

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG1:21.92+0:19.84
98205
PADRUTT, Michael

SUI
BikeTech Küttel1:22.08+0:20.00
99320
FRÖHLICH, Hannes

GER
Endurodorf1:22.14+0:20.06
100247
KNOPP, Jannik

GER
#nohillsinhamburg1:22.21+0:20.13
10177
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg1:22.38+0:20.30
102229
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma1:22.39+0:20.31
103265
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG1:22.76+0:20.68
103170
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä1:22.76+0:20.68
105314
BERNASCONI, Fabio

SUI
goon is life1:22.78+0:20.70
106309
MARCZONA, Jonas

GER
BingoBongoRacing1:22.79+0:20.71
10771
FENDT, Lukas

GER
Bonefackers Boll e.V.1:22.86+0:20.78
108183
KNECHT, Daniel

SUI
Sportfreunde Schneller1:23.32+0:21.25
109245
SCHLEICHER, Christian

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. 1:23.36+0:21.28
110136
KERN, Samuel

GER
Team Dowe Sportswear1:23.50+0:21.42
11175
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW1:23.53+0:21.46
11213
PLAKU, Larin

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team1:23.78+0:21.70
11382
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Bro´duro Racing1:23.82+0:21.74
114282
SÄNGER, Richard

GER
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:23.83+0:21.75
11520
WITTE, Tim

GER
Team J-Clay1:24.00+0:21.93
11615
SENNHAUSER, Tobias

SUI
Rügger Bikesport1:24.22+0:22.14
11784
MACKH, Jonas

GER
Bone Fackers Boll eV1:24.36+0:22.28
118121
HÖHNE, Jonas

GER
#nohillsinhamburg1:24.43+0:22.35
119288
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
Tobsensworld Racing Team1:24.77+0:22.69
120169
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V1:25.25+0:23.18
12148
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Pinky and Brain1:25.49+0:23.41
122123
GRIMM, Frederic

GER
MUCie Racing1:25.58+0:23.50
123240
SCHUMACHER, Kai

GER
Gunmetal Crew1:25.60+0:23.53
124108
HÜBNER, Mic

GER
Lohr a.Main1:25.76+0:23.68
12581
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies1:25.92+0:23.85
126243
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
Team J-Clay1:26.89+0:24.81
12767
GLASER, Franz

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team1:27.37+0:25.29
128137
SCHNAU, Jan

GER
Fahrrad Fahrwerk Rad&Tat Tübingen1:27.89+0:25.81
129103
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching1:28.00+0:25.92
130329
KUNZI, Pascal
 #fullsend1:28.48+0:26.40
131271
SCHWARZER, Adrian

SUI
Zwätschgenlutz1:28.57+0:26.49
132186
MORLOK, Tobias

GER
Just Karma1:28.78+0:26.70
133213
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
1:29.28+0:27.20
134248
TESCHNER, David

GER
#fullsend1:29.28+0:27.21
135319
HARTMANN, Fabian

GER
Endurodorf1:29.92+0:27.84
136204
LEUENBERGER, Jonas

SUI
BikeTech Küttel1:30.20+0:28.12
137152
PAGANI, Samuel

SUI
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä1:30.84+0:28.76
138182
KRÄMER, Guido

SUI
Die Huhnsoehne1:31.00+0:28.92
13928
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Bern1:31.14+0:29.06
140217
LAUX, Kai

GER
Langenfeld1:32.09+0:30.01
141280
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena MTB-Team1:33.61+0:31.53
142165
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
Paul Position1:34.15+0:32.07
143166
MAISSEN, Remigi

SUI
Team Cadi1:34.18+0:32.10
14493
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Felgentod1:35.14+0:33.06
14551
DOLS, Sönke

GER
SaltCityRider1:35.93+0:33.85
146286
HASENFRATZ, Thomas

SUI
VWO Olten/ Bikeschule Olten1:38.32+0:36.24
147100
MIKA, Lorin

SUI
Thörishaus1:39.36+0:37.28
148278
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys1:43.15+0:41.07
14943
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Pinky and Brain1:48.79+0:46.71
150305
KLUGER, Peter

USA
Olching1:49.38+0:47.30
151257
RESCH, Paul

GER
Alpzeit Racing Team1:50.60+0:48.53
152290
BRAUN, Marco

GER
Pforzheim1:58.60+0:56.52
153321
FRANK, Sven

GER
Endurodorf1:59.79+0:57.71
Rider Class Women
160
BALANCHE, Camille

SUI
Norco Enduro Racing Team1:14.97---
21
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
chicksgang1:19.14+0:04.16
3144
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea

SUI
Zug1:20.11+0:05.13
4292
RUTZ, Lea Salome

SUI
chicksgang1:22.43+0:07.46
5206
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing1:23.37+0:08.39
636
SAVELLI, Irene

ITA
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.1:25.04+0:10.07
7258
SOMMER, Nadia

SUI
Kanaloma1:25.22+0:10.25
8154
HEDIGER, Michelle

SUI
Sportfreundinnen Schneller1:27.46+0:12.48
921
KISER, Andrea

SUI
chicksgang1:27.75+0:12.77
10304
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli1:28.27+0:13.29
1195
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern1:31.73+0:16.75
12171
WUNDERLIN, Alba
 Team Stützrädli1:32.06+0:17.08
13270
WÜRTH, Jutta

GER
Sportfreundinnen Schneller1:32.93+0:17.95
1424
IRNIGER, Aline

SUI
Bürglen1:33.29+0:18.32
15175
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE1:33.47+0:18.50
16318
TECHT, Johanna

GER
Endurodorf1:33.79+0:18.82
17101
DE CASTELBERG, Andrea

SUI
Sportfreundinnen Schneller1:36.27+0:21.29
1826
FECKER, Manuela

SUI
chicksgang1:36.66+0:21.68
1964
RANK, Maria

GER
Trailsisters1:37.90+0:22.93
20187
CARISCH, Nadja

SUI
#shredlikeagirl1:38.32+0:23.35
21259
NIEDERBERGER, Carol

SUI
Kanaloma1:39.21+0:24.23
22193
ROSE, Tina

SUI
#shredlikeagirl1:39.93+0:24.96
23239
MULTER, Sabrina

GER
Gunmetal Crew1:40.03+0:25.05
2430
ARNOLD, Andrea

SUI
Altdorf1:40.09+0:25.11
25260
LÜTHI, Andrea

SUI
Kanaloma1:41.39+0:26.41
26277
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
Sportfreundinnen Schneller1:42.26+0:27.29
27202
BESTLER, Tamara

GER
Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE1:44.57+0:29.59
28173
HOFER, Livia

SUI
Rumpeldipumpel1:45.10+0:30.12
29268
ASCHWANDEN, Corinne

SUI
Ennetbürgen1:46.04+0:31.07
30237
MÜLLER-LINDLOFF, Tessa

GER
#diepflichtruft1:46.76+0:31.79
31325
PONGRACZ, Nina

SUI
Samedan1:48.80+0:33.82
3270
MÜNSTER, Romy

GER
Endurockers Racing Team1:49.02+0:34.04
33232
CYPHELLY, Stephanie

GER
Hinteregg / Zürich1:51.69+0:36.72