SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / Trans Julius

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017


Overview
Organizer: SloEnduro / Trans Julius
Competitors Total: 56
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-06-26 09:31
 

Results Trans Julius

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name  TimeBehind 
Trans Julius
4650
Aleš, Mohorič

SLO
1:19:34.52+37:36.03
DNF9
Alexander, Brus

AUT
  
 
1612
Aljaž, Bogataj

SLO
46:06.68+4:08.19
3752
Andraž, Tekavčič

SLO
57:50.75+15:52.26
DNF54
Andreja, Jagodic

SLO
  
 
3948
Anna, Cipullo
UK59:16.52+17:18.03
36
Ben, Gerrish
UK43:32.20+1:33.71
710
Benjamin, Meier

AUT
44:41.78+2:43.29
2031
Boštjan, Podlipec

SLO
48:01.59+6:03.10
4749
Čedomir, Joksimović

SLO
1:20:33.14+38:34.65
824
Christoph, Schaufler

AUT
45:00.36+3:01.87
614
Daniel, Smith
UK44:37.43+2:38.94
4326
Darjan, Andrejc

SLO
1:15:31.21+33:32.72
DNF3
Domen, Malus

SLO
  
 
3338
Ferenc, Benecz

HUN
54:45.95+12:47.46
3527
Ferenc, Molnar

HUN
56:44.15+14:45.66
1819
Florian, Tischhart

AUT
46:57.36+4:58.87
1217
Gaber, Šorn

SLO
45:39.50+3:41.01
4145
Gašper, Žun

SLO
1:07:31.13+25:32.64
2534
Georg, Klempa

AUT
48:52.54+6:54.05
115
Grega, Nagode

SLO
45:34.76+3:36.27
DNF32
Gregor, Kveder

SLO
  
 
933
Gustl, Meier Bastian

AUT
45:11.12+3:12.63
2141
Jan, Hlade

SLO
48:23.14+6:24.65
DNF39
Joerg, Blesene

GER
  
 
2329
Jože, Kamenšek

SLO
48:29.23+6:30.74
DNF53
Jože, Zupančič

SLO
  
 
298
Jure, Duh

SLO
52:15.18+10:16.69
3030
Luka, Dolar

SLO
52:43.99+10:45.50
1925
Lutz, Dobrowohl

GER
47:44.13+5:45.64
DNF55
Maja, Lobnik

SLO
  
 
4046
Matej, Okorn

SLO
1:01:27.12+19:28.63
3242
Matevž, Cerar

SLO
54:18.45+12:19.96
42
Matjaž, Istenič

SLO
44:06.35+2:07.86
3137
Michael, Blaschek

AUT
53:20.30+11:21.81
523
Michael, Eder

AUT
44:28.18+2:29.69
3644
Mirjam, Curno
CH57:26.54+15:28.05
3443
Moritz, Kampelmühler

AUT
55:44.27+13:45.78
11
Nejc, Huth

SLO
41:58.49---
DNF51
Olga, Frlic

SLO
  
 
DNF22
Paul, Blaschitzko

GER
  
 
4411
Peter, Mastnak

AUT
1:15:37.43+33:38.94
2235
Peter, Neugebauer

AUT
48:27.63+6:29.14
1018
Primož, Resman

SLO
45:16.58+3:18.09
1421
Reiner, Glanz

AUT
45:51.06+3:52.57
2436
Richard, Curno
CH48:36.66+6:38.17
4556
Robert, Oštir

SLO
1:16:16.49+34:18.00
3847
Rok, Ravhekar

SLO
58:50.47+16:51.98
427
Rožle, Mesec

SLO
1:12:03.78+30:05.29
1713
Shane, Leavy

IRL
46:26.38+4:27.89
24
Stefan, Königsmayr

AUT
42:24.08+0:25.59
2716
Tadej, Tekavčič

SLO
51:37.06+9:38.57
2628
Tamas, Bognar

HUN
51:33.94+9:35.45
2840
Uroš, Ogris

SLO
51:40.52+9:42.03
1315
Valentin, Šmon

SLO
45:43.82+3:45.33
1520
Žiga, Meglič

SLO
45:59.38+4:00.89