SPORTident TimingLG Mauerweglauf

100MeilenBerlin - Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles

Berlin 11.08.2018

100MeilenBerlin - Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles

Berlin 11.08.2018


Overview
Organizer: LG Mauerweglauf
Competitors Total: 2797
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Complete or change team registration
Results last updated on 2018-08-12 12:45
 

Results 100MeilenBerlin - Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles 10+

   

100MeilenBerlin - Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles (10+) (161.90 km)

PosBibTeam name Timemin/kmBehind
 
10Plus-Staffel / 10plus relay
11029
Team Axel Springer
 12:19:114:34---
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Torsten Schäfer
40:46 (3)
Behind: +0:13
4:44 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Benjamin Schalanda
19:31 (1)
Behind: ---
4:03 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Henning Christiansen
24:30 (1)
Behind: ---
4:13 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Henry Münster
22:23 (1)
Behind: ---
3:55 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Uta Pippig
45:03 (2)
Behind: +3:33
4:44 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Henry Berg
22:08 (3)
Behind: +2:48
4:55 min/km
 
 
  km
Lutz Wöckener
37:58 (4)
Behind: +6:27
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Melanie Haack
29:04 (4)
Behind: +1:03
4:36 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Maxence Jaggie
29:26 (4)
Behind: +1:14
4:31 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Annika Holland
32:49 (11)
Behind: +6:12
5:17 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Matthias Hinrichs
39:06 (13)
Behind: +11:08
5:45 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
Ibrahim Naber
31:47 (3)
Behind: +2:30
4:36 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
27:55 (3)
Behind: +3:02
4:53 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
32:10 (7)
Behind: +4:03
5:06 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
39:49 (7)
Behind: +8:06
5:14 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
21:06 (1)
Behind: ---
4:18 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
29:57 (1)
Behind: ---
4:36 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
25:53 (2)
Behind: +1:22
4:27 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
31:30 (1)
Behind: ---
4:18 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
20:33 (1)
Behind: ---
4:16 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
18:07 (1)
Behind: ---
4:25 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
24:59 (1)
Behind: ---
3:54 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
18:57 (1)
Behind: ---
4:12 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
21:29 (1)
Behind: ---
4:03 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
22:57 (1)
Behind: ---
4:01 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
12:49 (2)
Behind: +1:05
4:08 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
16:29 (1)
Behind: ---
3:55 min/km
 
21022
BSG EDEKA
 13:12:584:54+53:47
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
51:40 (14)
Behind: +11:07
6:00 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
26:46 (13)
Behind: +7:15
5:34 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
27:28 (3)
Behind: +2:58
4:44 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
23:30 (2)
Behind: +1:07
4:07 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
41:30 (1)
Behind: ---
4:22 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
19:20 (1)
Behind: ---
4:17 min/km
 
 
  km
31:31 (1)
Behind: ---
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
28:12 (2)
Behind: +0:11
4:28 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
30:19 (7)
Behind: +2:07
4:39 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
30:28 (4)
Behind: +3:51
4:54 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
32:40 (2)
Behind: +4:42
4:48 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
33:53 (6)
Behind: +4:36
4:54 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
33:03 (15)
Behind: +8:10
5:47 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
31:18 (3)
Behind: +3:11
4:58 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
39:17 (5)
Behind: +7:34
5:10 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
24:35 (6)
Behind: +3:29
5:01 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
35:24 (12)
Behind: +5:27
5:26 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
28:51 (6)
Behind: +4:20
4:58 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
40:28 (9)
Behind: +8:58
5:32 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
25:00 (5)
Behind: +4:27
5:12 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
20:04 (4)
Behind: +1:57
4:53 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
32:59 (6)
Behind: +8:00
5:09 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
21:51 (4)
Behind: +2:54
4:51 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
26:04 (6)
Behind: +4:35
4:55 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
24:29 (3)
Behind: +1:32
4:17 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
13:56 (4)
Behind: +2:12
4:29 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
18:22 (5)
Behind: +1:53
4:22 min/km
 
31032
Dank 1989 ein Team
 13:38:215:03+1:19:10
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Patrick Villwock
41:30 (4)
Behind: +0:57
4:49 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Angela Ochoa Chico
30:23 (26)
Behind: +10:52
6:19 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Maria Ines Guaia Keeble
37:42 (19)
Behind: +13:12
6:30 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
John Austin Keeble
27:33 (7)
Behind: +5:10
4:49 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Thomas Moeller
53:06 (14)
Behind: +11:36
5:35 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Katja Waldmann
24:41 (7)
Behind: +5:21
5:29 min/km
 
 
  km
Thomas Langer
37:45 (3)
Behind: +6:14
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Norbert Dudat
43:08 (24)
Behind: +15:07
6:50 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Dörte Gaevert
29:23 (3)
Behind: +1:11
4:31 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Tim Marcel Meyer
26:37 (1)
Behind: ---
4:17 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Peter Georg Meyer
36:40 (9)
Behind: +8:42
5:23 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
Tilo Duncker
30:48 (2)
Behind: +1:31
4:27 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
Patrick Windzio
24:53 (1)
Behind: ---
4:21 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
Stefan Roese
28:49 (2)
Behind: +0:42
4:34 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
Christine Kempter
31:43 (1)
Behind: ---
4:10 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
Charly Heufler
23:22 (2)
Behind: +2:16
4:46 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
Thomas Panzer
35:20 (11)
Behind: +5:23
5:26 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
Signe Weigel
24:31 (1)
Behind: ---
4:13 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
Heike Gläser
31:55 (2)
Behind: +0:25
4:22 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
Michael Heerde
24:27 (3)
Behind: +3:54
5:05 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
21:55 (10)
Behind: +3:48
5:20 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
38:20 (14)
Behind: +13:21
5:59 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
28:55 (17)
Behind: +9:58
6:25 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
21:47 (2)
Behind: +0:18
4:06 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
31:22 (17)
Behind: +8:25
5:30 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
13:19 (3)
Behind: +1:35
4:17 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
18:27 (6)
Behind: +1:58
4:23 min/km
 
41020
HBG Runners
 14:04:405:13+1:45:29
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Zarah Kresinszky
51:41 (15)
Behind: +11:08
6:00 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Delia Borsum
27:31 (16)
Behind: +8:00
5:43 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Leah Kopetzki
32:08 (10)
Behind: +7:38
5:32 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Cassandra Zick
35:00 (23)
Behind: +12:37
6:08 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Florian Hoffmann
1:02:52 (24)
Behind: +21:22
6:37 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
René Zippel
30:02 (24)
Behind: +10:42
6:40 min/km
 
 
  km
Bernd Riedel
38:06 (6)
Behind: +6:35
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Angelina Henning
34:16 (10)
Behind: +6:15
5:26 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Lukas Von Lewinski
28:56 (2)
Behind: +0:44
4:27 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Tim Daniel
28:13 (2)
Behind: +1:36
4:33 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Hendrik Martens
27:58 (1)
Behind: ---
4:06 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
Brian Borsum
29:17 (1)
Behind: ---
4:14 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
Fabian Sachsenweger
29:08 (5)
Behind: +4:15
5:06 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
Celina Kunde
38:07 (19)
Behind: +10:00
6:03 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
Henriette Gruhn
44:54 (17)
Behind: +13:11
5:54 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
Aurel Hammerschmidt
26:21 (12)
Behind: +5:15
5:22 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
Arne Schneider
31:18 (3)
Behind: +1:21
4:48 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
Philipp Nagy
28:13 (5)
Behind: +3:42
4:51 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
Maria Ziebura
32:10 (3)
Behind: +0:40
4:24 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
Carolin Braband
26:22 (8)
Behind: +5:49
5:29 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
Daniel Zastrau
24:06 (17)
Behind: +5:59
5:52 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
Peter Nagy
33:58 (7)
Behind: +8:59
5:18 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
25:04 (10)
Behind: +6:07
5:34 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
23:55 (4)
Behind: +2:26
4:30 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
26:06 (7)
Behind: +3:09
4:34 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
11:44 (1)
Behind: ---
3:47 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
17:14 (2)
Behind: +0:45
4:06 min/km
 
51005
Vegan Runners 1 - laufend Grenzen überwinden
 14:05:425:13+1:46:31
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Christoph Spiller
49:23 (10)
Behind: +8:50
5:44 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Anne Lüer
24:22 (10)
Behind: +4:51
5:04 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Karsten Meyer
30:37 (7)
Behind: +6:07
5:16 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Rowena Rogat
27:06 (6)
Behind: +4:43
4:45 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Jessica Hänisch
51:59 (11)
Behind: +10:29
5:28 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Gregor Hradetzky
27:14 (16)
Behind: +7:54
6:03 min/km
 
 
  km
Andreas Zeiser
44:30 (14)
Behind: +12:59
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Stefanie Kazmiersky
33:04 (6)
Behind: +5:03
5:14 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Alexander Lohse
34:01 (11)
Behind: +5:49
5:14 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Friedrich Weiß
31:57 (7)
Behind: +5:20
5:09 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
33:51 (4)
Behind: +5:53
4:58 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
33:55 (7)
Behind: +4:38
4:54 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
28:49 (4)
Behind: +3:56
5:03 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
31:38 (4)
Behind: +3:31
5:01 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
40:13 (9)
Behind: +8:30
5:17 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
26:12 (11)
Behind: +5:06
5:20 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
33:59 (8)
Behind: +4:02
5:13 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
30:21 (9)
Behind: +5:50
5:13 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
40:40 (10)
Behind: +9:10
5:34 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
25:55 (7)
Behind: +5:22
5:23 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
18:20 (2)
Behind: +0:13
4:28 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
28:37 (2)
Behind: +3:38
4:28 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
20:26 (2)
Behind: +1:29
4:32 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
23:05 (3)
Behind: +1:36
4:21 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
33:14 (22)
Behind: +10:17
5:49 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
18:16 (18)
Behind: +6:32
5:53 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
23:58 (21)
Behind: +7:29
5:42 min/km
 
61021
Schaufüße & Friends
 14:42:355:27+2:23:24
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Arne Schaufuß
48:09 (9)
Behind: +7:36
5:35 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Elisabeth Schüler
25:55 (11)
Behind: +6:24
5:23 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Lene Schaufuß
31:55 (9)
Behind: +7:25
5:30 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Jörg Kuppermann
31:25 (16)
Behind: +9:02
5:30 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Michael Strunk
56:27 (17)
Behind: +14:57
5:56 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Kim Golez
27:17 (17)
Behind: +7:57
6:03 min/km
 
 
  km
Tana Stark
41:42 (10)
Behind: +10:11
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Tino Coijanovic
33:55 (9)
Behind: +5:54
5:23 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Franz Kuppermann
32:18 (9)
Behind: +4:06
4:58 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Jörg Schaufuß
32:00 (8)
Behind: +5:23
5:09 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
35:35 (6)
Behind: +7:37
5:13 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
36:51 (14)
Behind: +7:34
5:20 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
33:48 (18)
Behind: +8:55
5:55 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
36:43 (16)
Behind: +8:36
5:49 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
47:59 (22)
Behind: +16:16
6:18 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
25:25 (9)
Behind: +4:19
5:11 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
36:56 (16)
Behind: +6:59
5:40 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
34:34 (19)
Behind: +10:03
5:57 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
49:02 (24)
Behind: +17:32
6:43 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
30:59 (24)
Behind: +10:26
6:27 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
18:45 (3)
Behind: +0:38
4:34 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
29:52 (3)
Behind: +4:53
4:39 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
21:41 (3)
Behind: +2:44
4:49 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
25:05 (5)
Behind: +3:36
4:43 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
25:03 (5)
Behind: +2:06
4:23 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
14:37 (7)
Behind: +2:53
4:42 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
18:37 (7)
Behind: +2:08
4:25 min/km
 
71031
Die Unverwüstlichen
 14:51:465:31+2:32:35
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Tobias Winkler
40:33 (1)
Behind: ---
4:42 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Eberhard Kiessler
19:52 (3)
Behind: +0:21
4:08 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Carsten Grosseholz
27:01 (2)
Behind: +2:31
4:39 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Peter Müller
25:36 (3)
Behind: +3:13
4:29 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Richard Veeck
48:13 (5)
Behind: +6:43
5:04 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Kathrin Selzer
29:39 (22)
Behind: +10:19
6:35 min/km
 
 
  km
Robert Merkmann
46:52 (18)
Behind: +15:21
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Tobias Walenta
41:24 (22)
Behind: +13:23
6:34 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Markus Herde
39:24 (22)
Behind: +11:12
6:03 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
André Stoll
34:09 (13)
Behind: +7:32
5:30 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
39:59 (15)
Behind: +12:01
5:52 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
41:32 (24)
Behind: +12:15
6:01 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
36:52 (23)
Behind: +11:59
6:28 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
36:43 (16)
Behind: +8:36
5:49 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
46:38 (20)
Behind: +14:55
6:08 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
24:50 (7)
Behind: +3:44
5:04 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
35:56 (14)
Behind: +5:59
5:31 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
32:04 (14)
Behind: +7:33
5:31 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
40:40 (10)
Behind: +9:10
5:34 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
27:29 (13)
Behind: +6:56
5:43 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
21:05 (7)
Behind: +2:58
5:08 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
32:06 (5)
Behind: +7:07
5:00 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
23:34 (8)
Behind: +4:37
5:14 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
27:30 (9)
Behind: +6:01
5:11 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
29:50 (10)
Behind: +6:53
5:14 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
17:20 (14)
Behind: +5:36
5:35 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
24:55 (22)
Behind: +8:26
5:55 min/km
 
81018
Comrunners Berlin Team 2
 15:02:175:34+2:43:06
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Kerstin Hoffmann
54:20 (17)
Behind: +13:47
6:19 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Michael Paukner
26:07 (12)
Behind: +6:36
5:26 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Oliver Fauser
34:54 (15)
Behind: +10:24
6:01 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Karola Schulze
30:57 (12)
Behind: +8:34
5:25 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Katalin Böheim
57:18 (20)
Behind: +15:48
6:01 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Andreas Reimer
32:50 (25)
Behind: +13:30
7:17 min/km
 
 
  km
Frank Blankenfeld
52:54 (27)
Behind: +21:23
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Sandra Stahnke
34:24 (11)
Behind: +6:23
5:27 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Frank Reniewitz
35:45 (17)
Behind: +7:33
5:30 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Thomas Schönborn
31:54 (6)
Behind: +5:17
5:08 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
36:21 (8)
Behind: +8:23
5:20 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
35:50 (12)
Behind: +6:33
5:11 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
32:19 (13)
Behind: +7:26
5:40 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
34:11 (10)
Behind: +6:04
5:25 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
39:13 (4)
Behind: +7:30
5:09 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
26:40 (14)
Behind: +5:34
5:26 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
34:05 (9)
Behind: +4:08
5:14 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
31:00 (11)
Behind: +6:29
5:20 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
39:14 (6)
Behind: +7:44
5:22 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
24:52 (4)
Behind: +4:19
5:10 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
21:10 (8)
Behind: +3:03
5:09 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
34:12 (9)
Behind: +9:13
5:20 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
22:50 (6)
Behind: +3:53
5:04 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
27:29 (8)
Behind: +6:00
5:11 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
30:39 (15)
Behind: +7:42
5:22 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
17:53 (17)
Behind: +6:09
5:46 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
22:56 (20)
Behind: +6:27
5:27 min/km
 
91016
BSG Berliner Sparkasse
 15:02:405:35+2:43:29
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Denes Bergau
41:45 (5)
Behind: +1:12
4:51 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Maraion Sarasa
22:49 (8)
Behind: +3:18
4:45 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Kai-Uwe Ziener
28:11 (6)
Behind: +3:41
4:51 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Wiebke Germeyer
28:01 (10)
Behind: +5:38
4:54 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Jörg Stockmeier
46:57 (4)
Behind: +5:27
4:56 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Peter Wiese
25:44 (8)
Behind: +6:24
5:43 min/km
 
 
  km
Dorothee Bernhardt
41:06 (9)
Behind: +9:35
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Thomas Rumpelt
34:44 (12)
Behind: +6:43
5:30 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
34:31 (14)
Behind: +6:19
5:18 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
34:24 (14)
Behind: +7:47
5:32 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
39:15 (14)
Behind: +11:17
5:46 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
39:16 (20)
Behind: +9:59
5:41 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
34:59 (19)
Behind: +10:06
6:08 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
39:09 (20)
Behind: +11:02
6:12 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
44:11 (15)
Behind: +12:28
5:48 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
28:13 (18)
Behind: +7:07
5:45 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
37:14 (17)
Behind: +7:17
5:43 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
33:21 (17)
Behind: +8:50
5:45 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
43:06 (19)
Behind: +11:36
5:54 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
27:16 (10)
Behind: +6:43
5:40 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
24:43 (20)
Behind: +6:36
6:01 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
42:02 (25)
Behind: +17:03
6:34 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
29:18 (19)
Behind: +10:21
6:30 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
31:30 (18)
Behind: +10:01
5:56 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
34:28 (23)
Behind: +11:31
6:02 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
15:10 (9)
Behind: +3:26
4:53 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
21:17 (14)
Behind: +4:48
5:04 min/km
 
101015
Die Köthener Bachstelzen
 15:04:415:35+2:45:30
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Dirk Heuberger
45:57 (7)
Behind: +5:24
5:20 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Volker Sieg
22:28 (6)
Behind: +2:57
4:40 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Jakob Noack
30:43 (8)
Behind: +6:13
5:17 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Carolin Göbel
27:55 (8)
Behind: +5:32
4:53 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Jan Grohmann
46:51 (3)
Behind: +5:21
4:55 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Silke Heinrich
22:46 (5)
Behind: +3:26
5:03 min/km
 
 
  km
Ines Szymanek
32:52 (2)
Behind: +1:21
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Birgit Ebert
28:01 (1)
Behind: ---
4:26 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Gabi Patrunky
29:33 (5)
Behind: +1:21
4:32 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Andreas Patrunky
40:50 (25)
Behind: +14:13
6:35 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
35:03 (5)
Behind: +7:05
5:09 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
35:10 (11)
Behind: +5:53
5:05 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
30:16 (8)
Behind: +5:23
5:18 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
36:27 (15)
Behind: +8:20
5:47 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
48:51 (24)
Behind: +17:08
6:25 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
31:57 (26)
Behind: +10:51
6:31 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
43:43 (29)
Behind: +13:46
6:43 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
43:18 (30)
Behind: +18:47
7:27 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
48:15 (23)
Behind: +16:45
6:36 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
33:13 (26)
Behind: +12:40
6:55 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
23:15 (14)
Behind: +5:08
5:40 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
39:36 (18)
Behind: +14:37
6:11 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
30:07 (22)
Behind: +11:10
6:41 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
27:35 (10)
Behind: +6:06
5:12 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
29:52 (11)
Behind: +6:55
5:14 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
17:41 (16)
Behind: +5:57
5:42 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
22:26 (18)
Behind: +5:57
5:20 min/km
 
111030
Mauerflitzer
 15:16:095:40+2:56:58
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Anja Wieland
51:28 (13)
Behind: +10:55
5:59 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Carsten Scholz
22:06 (4)
Behind: +2:35
4:36 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Christine Walter
35:09 (16)
Behind: +10:39
6:03 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Kristian Arndt
31:12 (14)
Behind: +8:49
5:28 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Björn Zirzlaff
49:06 (6)
Behind: +7:36
5:10 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Bärbel Kahrin Sens
27:07 (15)
Behind: +7:47
6:01 min/km
 
 
  km
Jens Rossa
42:03 (11)
Behind: +10:32
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Jeanine Rabke
33:29 (7)
Behind: +5:28
5:18 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Rene Stephan
34:28 (13)
Behind: +6:16
5:18 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Irina Dettmann
35:00 (15)
Behind: +8:23
5:38 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Timo Herz
41:58 (17)
Behind: +14:00
6:10 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
Annemarie Hottinger
41:12 (23)
Behind: +11:55
5:58 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
Christine Nickel
42:21 (30)
Behind: +17:28
7:25 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
Sören Knobloch
32:03 (6)
Behind: +3:56
5:05 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
Andreja Horvat
41:14 (11)
Behind: +9:31
5:25 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
Michael Thieke
25:15 (8)
Behind: +4:09
5:09 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
38:11 (19)
Behind: +8:14
5:52 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
37:59 (25)
Behind: +13:28
6:32 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
42:56 (17)
Behind: +11:26
5:52 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
28:05 (15)
Behind: +7:32
5:51 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
23:20 (15)
Behind: +5:13
5:41 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
37:26 (13)
Behind: +12:27
5:50 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
29:05 (18)
Behind: +10:08
6:27 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
32:37 (23)
Behind: +11:08
6:09 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
24:47 (4)
Behind: +1:50
4:20 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
18:42 (19)
Behind: +6:58
6:01 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
17:50 (3)
Behind: +1:21
4:14 min/km
 
121001
Deafspeed
 15:27:105:44+3:07:59
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Sabine Wolke
56:05 (23)
Behind: +15:32
6:31 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Sigrid Lisseck
28:10 (20)
Behind: +8:39
5:52 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Claudia Seliger
39:06 (21)
Behind: +14:36
6:44 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Britta Hommels
35:36 (24)
Behind: +13:13
6:14 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Mario Schröder
56:40 (19)
Behind: +15:10
5:57 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Dieter Norf
27:01 (13)
Behind: +7:41
6:00 min/km
 
 
  km
Rano Astalosch
52:34 (25)
Behind: +21:03
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Lucas Pudschun
37:45 (17)
Behind: +9:44
5:59 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Frank Lepach
34:55 (16)
Behind: +6:43
5:22 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Martin Zierold
31:51 (5)
Behind: +5:14
5:08 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
38:25 (11)
Behind: +10:27
5:38 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
38:01 (18)
Behind: +8:44
5:30 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
36:02 (22)
Behind: +11:09
6:19 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
40:10 (23)
Behind: +12:03
6:22 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
40:12 (8)
Behind: +8:29
5:17 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
26:48 (15)
Behind: +5:42
5:28 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
34:36 (10)
Behind: +4:39
5:19 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
27:15 (4)
Behind: +2:44
4:41 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
35:05 (4)
Behind: +3:35
4:48 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
25:46 (6)
Behind: +5:13
5:22 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
23:59 (16)
Behind: +5:52
5:50 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
35:50 (10)
Behind: +10:51
5:35 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
24:45 (9)
Behind: +5:48
5:30 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
28:33 (13)
Behind: +7:04
5:23 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
31:06 (16)
Behind: +8:09
5:27 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
19:14 (21)
Behind: +7:30
6:12 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
21:40 (16)
Behind: +5:11
5:09 min/km
 
131026
Die gelben Pullunder
 15:31:145:45+3:12:03
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Michael Wiener
40:36 (2)
Behind: +0:03
4:43 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Jörg Kleis
19:47 (2)
Behind: +0:16
4:07 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Frank Bormeister
27:40 (4)
Behind: +3:10
4:46 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Bettina Momsen
26:10 (4)
Behind: +3:47
4:35 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Fried Allers
49:40 (8)
Behind: +8:10
5:13 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Agnieszka Walorska
28:59 (21)
Behind: +9:39
6:26 min/km
 
 
  km
Marion Kalewe
49:02 (22)
Behind: +17:31
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Sophie Regel
43:27 (25)
Behind: +15:26
6:53 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Sven Schneider
50:14 (30)
Behind: +22:02
7:43 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Björn Jotzu
37:51 (20)
Behind: +11:14
6:06 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
33:13 (3)
Behind: +5:15
4:53 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
33:59 (9)
Behind: +4:42
4:55 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
30:35 (9)
Behind: +5:42
5:21 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
35:58 (13)
Behind: +7:51
5:42 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
47:47 (21)
Behind: +16:04
6:17 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
26:10 (10)
Behind: +5:04
5:20 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
36:43 (15)
Behind: +6:46
5:38 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
34:15 (18)
Behind: +9:44
5:54 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
50:03 (25)
Behind: +18:33
6:51 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
36:57 (29)
Behind: +16:24
7:41 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
24:25 (18)
Behind: +6:18
5:57 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
40:48 (20)
Behind: +15:49
6:22 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
32:46 (31)
Behind: +13:49
7:16 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
28:01 (11)
Behind: +6:32
5:17 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
30:31 (14)
Behind: +7:34
5:21 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
14:57 (8)
Behind: +3:13
4:49 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
20:40 (10)
Behind: +4:11
4:55 min/km
 
141014
We Will
 15:32:025:46+3:12:51
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Konstantin Jahr
55:56 (19)
Behind: +15:23
6:30 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Irina Küßner
27:29 (15)
Behind: +7:58
5:43 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Annika La
33:47 (12)
Behind: +9:17
5:49 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Natalie Mona
31:19 (15)
Behind: +8:56
5:29 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Angela Schiko
51:07 (9)
Behind: +9:37
5:22 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Svenja Gruenewald
24:14 (6)
Behind: +4:54
5:23 min/km
 
 
  km
Frederico Vieira
38:09 (7)
Behind: +6:38
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Georg Held
38:16 (19)
Behind: +10:15
6:04 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Julian Algie
37:33 (18)
Behind: +9:21
5:46 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Gina Markwardt
44:41 (30)
Behind: +18:04
7:12 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
53:08 (31)
Behind: +25:10
7:48 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
37:26 (17)
Behind: +8:09
5:25 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
33:05 (16)
Behind: +8:12
5:48 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
40:11 (24)
Behind: +12:04
6:22 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
58:07 (29)
Behind: +26:24
7:38 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
23:56 (4)
Behind: +2:50
4:53 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
32:33 (5)
Behind: +2:36
5:00 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
29:41 (7)
Behind: +5:10
5:07 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
39:54 (7)
Behind: +8:24
5:27 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
26:52 (9)
Behind: +6:19
5:35 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
21:30 (9)
Behind: +3:23
5:14 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
34:02 (8)
Behind: +9:03
5:19 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
23:11 (7)
Behind: +4:14
5:09 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
28:01 (11)
Behind: +6:32
5:17 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
30:19 (12)
Behind: +7:22
5:19 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
16:28 (11)
Behind: +4:44
5:18 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
21:07 (13)
Behind: +4:38
5:01 min/km
 
151023
Laufklub Berlin
 15:34:315:46+3:15:20
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Frank Hrzan
50:16 (11)
Behind: +9:43
5:50 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Betthina Quendt
22:44 (7)
Behind: +3:13
4:44 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Sai Loung Kham
40:45 (23)
Behind: +16:15
7:01 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Kerstin Wagner
33:39 (19)
Behind: +11:16
5:54 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Peter Drimal
58:32 (21)
Behind: +17:02
6:09 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Sabrina Ristau
26:56 (12)
Behind: +7:36
5:59 min/km
 
 
  km
Jette Werner
48:33 (20)
Behind: +17:02
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Jens Schulte
45:08 (28)
Behind: +17:07
7:09 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Sandra Riemann
53:09 (31)
Behind: +24:57
8:10 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Andreas Nagorsen
52:03 (31)
Behind: +25:26
8:23 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Anja Schreiner
38:52 (12)
Behind: +10:54
5:42 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
Marthe Kleefeld
35:09 (10)
Behind: +5:52
5:05 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
Martin Malitzki
29:38 (7)
Behind: +4:45
5:11 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
Michael Bohnke
34:31 (12)
Behind: +6:24
5:28 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
Michael Holtz
42:06 (14)
Behind: +10:23
5:32 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
23:31 (3)
Behind: +2:25
4:47 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
30:51 (2)
Behind: +0:54
4:44 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
26:15 (3)
Behind: +1:44
4:31 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
41:51 (14)
Behind: +10:21
5:43 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
27:28 (12)
Behind: +6:55
5:43 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
22:16 (13)
Behind: +4:09
5:25 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
35:56 (11)
Behind: +10:57
5:36 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
26:34 (14)
Behind: +7:37
5:54 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
31:35 (19)
Behind: +10:06
5:57 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
24:25 (2)
Behind: +1:28
4:17 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
13:58 (5)
Behind: +2:14
4:30 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
17:50 (3)
Behind: +1:21
4:14 min/km
 
161010
Finisher vom Baggersee
 15:39:265:48+3:20:15
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Jutta Mohrmann
51:17 (12)
Behind: +10:44
5:57 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Lisa Görlich
29:50 (23)
Behind: +10:19
6:12 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Nina Busch
39:26 (22)
Behind: +14:56
6:47 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Ingo Eggers
29:32 (11)
Behind: +7:09
5:10 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Jutta Geers
51:36 (10)
Behind: +10:06
5:25 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Rene Scheibe
27:34 (18)
Behind: +8:14
6:07 min/km
 
 
  km
Lisa Mohrmann
57:59 (29)
Behind: +26:28
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Birgit Mussack-Hübner
28:50 (3)
Behind: +0:49
4:34 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Bodo Hübner
30:17 (6)
Behind: +2:05
4:39 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Kathrin Sämann
35:06 (16)
Behind: +8:29
5:39 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Thilo Styhler
43:50 (21)
Behind: +15:52
6:26 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
Petra Hasselhoff-Styhler
38:12 (19)
Behind: +8:55
5:32 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
Mareike Famulla
32:23 (14)
Behind: +7:30
5:40 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
Marion Van der Veen
33:41 (9)
Behind: +5:34
5:20 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
Hauke Mohrmann
44:22 (16)
Behind: +12:39
5:50 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
Birgit Haase
30:59 (23)
Behind: +9:53
6:19 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
Wilfried Haase
42:31 (26)
Behind: +12:34
6:32 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
Reiner Fetter
39:20 (26)
Behind: +14:49
6:46 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
42:47 (16)
Behind: +11:17
5:51 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
29:44 (20)
Behind: +9:11
6:11 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
22:01 (11)
Behind: +3:54
5:22 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
41:05 (21)
Behind: +16:06
6:25 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
25:13 (11)
Behind: +6:16
5:36 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
32:01 (21)
Behind: +10:32
6:02 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
25:14 (6)
Behind: +2:17
4:25 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
14:27 (6)
Behind: +2:43
4:39 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
20:09 (9)
Behind: +3:40
4:47 min/km
 
171024
stefans eleven
 15:44:215:50+3:25:10
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Nick Hribal
47:00 (8)
Behind: +6:27
5:27 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Stefan Siegert
23:02 (9)
Behind: +3:31
4:47 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Ralph Lorenz
34:24 (14)
Behind: +9:54
5:55 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Tini Gehls
32:19 (18)
Behind: +9:56
5:40 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Christian Kleining
56:33 (18)
Behind: +15:03
5:57 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Henry Zunke
29:57 (23)
Behind: +10:37
6:39 min/km
 
 
  km
Simon Hahn
46:10 (17)
Behind: +14:39
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Marco Liepner
30:01 (5)
Behind: +2:00
4:45 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Svetlana Jagow
31:34 (8)
Behind: +3:22
4:51 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Markus Nowak
29:42 (3)
Behind: +3:05
4:47 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Alexandra Reichelt
35:40 (7)
Behind: +7:42
5:14 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
Yvonne Weidner-Timm
36:32 (13)
Behind: +7:15
5:17 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
36:52 (23)
Behind: +11:59
6:28 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
40:17 (25)
Behind: +12:10
6:23 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
51:20 (26)
Behind: +19:37
6:45 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
26:27 (13)
Behind: +5:21
5:23 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
38:08 (18)
Behind: +8:11
5:51 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
35:00 (20)
Behind: +10:29
6:02 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
47:59 (22)
Behind: +16:29
6:34 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
28:28 (18)
Behind: +7:55
5:55 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
25:00 (21)
Behind: +6:53
6:05 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
36:56 (12)
Behind: +11:57
5:46 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
28:22 (15)
Behind: +9:25
6:18 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
31:55 (20)
Behind: +10:26
6:01 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
36:20 (26)
Behind: +13:23
6:22 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
20:15 (24)
Behind: +8:31
6:31 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
28:08 (29)
Behind: +11:39
6:41 min/km
 
181008
FoxDevilsWildGroup
 15:45:255:50+3:26:14
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Mandy Döring
56:00 (22)
Behind: +15:27
6:30 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Jochen Alhäuser
27:43 (18)
Behind: +8:12
5:46 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Ina Rauch
28:03 (5)
Behind: +3:33
4:50 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Tanja Dobrick
26:28 (5)
Behind: +4:05
4:38 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Eva Fiebig
1:10:49 (29)
Behind: +29:19
7:27 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Dirk Goldmann
38:36 (30)
Behind: +19:16
8:34 min/km
 
 
  km
Olli P. Point
55:54 (28)
Behind: +24:23
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Aljoscha Marcel Everding
51:07 (31)
Behind: +23:06
8:06 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Bernd Klement
41:18 (24)
Behind: +13:06
6:21 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Michael Bohnke
32:19 (9)
Behind: +5:42
5:12 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
37:01 (10)
Behind: +9:03
5:26 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
37:23 (16)
Behind: +8:06
5:25 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
31:02 (11)
Behind: +6:09
5:26 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
28:07 (1)
Behind: ---
4:27 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
35:31 (2)
Behind: +3:48
4:40 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
27:08 (16)
Behind: +6:02
5:32 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
42:03 (25)
Behind: +12:06
6:28 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
39:23 (27)
Behind: +14:52
6:47 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
51:42 (28)
Behind: +20:12
7:04 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
23:35 (2)
Behind: +3:02
4:54 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
20:15 (5)
Behind: +2:08
4:56 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
32:01 (4)
Behind: +7:02
5:00 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
22:22 (5)
Behind: +3:25
4:58 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
26:44 (7)
Behind: +5:15
5:02 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
28:06 (8)
Behind: +5:09
4:55 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
15:10 (9)
Behind: +3:26
4:53 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
19:35 (8)
Behind: +3:06
4:39 min/km
 
191025
Gurkenpower
 16:07:375:59+3:48:26
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Katha Tenkhoff
55:57 (20)
Behind: +15:24
6:30 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Jörg Dumuschat
28:22 (21)
Behind: +8:51
5:54 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Anja Voss
51:45 (31)
Behind: +27:15
8:55 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Amelie Weber
28:00 (9)
Behind: +5:37
4:54 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Nadin Haase
54:54 (15)
Behind: +13:24
5:46 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Benny Rankow
34:52 (27)
Behind: +15:32
7:44 min/km
 
 
  km
Thommy Nagat
48:23 (19)
Behind: +16:52
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
André Schlegel
44:10 (27)
Behind: +16:09
7:00 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Monique Müller
44:44 (28)
Behind: +16:32
6:52 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Nadine Gadewoltz
38:45 (22)
Behind: +12:08
6:15 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Monique Wüstenhagen
45:01 (23)
Behind: +17:03
6:37 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
33:57 (8)
Behind: +4:40
4:55 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
31:13 (12)
Behind: +6:20
5:28 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
32:13 (8)
Behind: +4:06
5:06 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
41:50 (13)
Behind: +10:07
5:30 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
28:14 (19)
Behind: +7:08
5:45 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
32:45 (6)
Behind: +2:48
5:02 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
30:51 (10)
Behind: +6:20
5:19 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
41:38 (12)
Behind: +10:08
5:42 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
29:11 (19)
Behind: +8:38
6:04 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
20:23 (6)
Behind: +2:16
4:58 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
41:17 (22)
Behind: +16:18
6:27 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
25:44 (12)
Behind: +6:47
5:43 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
30:29 (16)
Behind: +9:00
5:45 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
33:04 (21)
Behind: +10:07
5:48 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
17:06 (13)
Behind: +5:22
5:30 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
22:49 (19)
Behind: +6:20
5:25 min/km
 
201006
Berlin Runners 10+ Team 3
 16:09:535:59+3:50:42
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Maximilian Dorgathen
51:56 (16)
Behind: +11:23
6:02 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Franka Kuchenbrandt
27:39 (17)
Behind: +8:08
5:45 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Christian Jäkel
36:06 (17)
Behind: +11:36
6:13 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Antje B. Hayn
34:03 (21)
Behind: +11:40
5:58 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Stephanie Tiedtke
59:35 (22)
Behind: +18:05
6:16 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Nina Hübner
28:13 (20)
Behind: +8:53
6:16 min/km
 
 
  km
Julia Gantz
48:50 (21)
Behind: +17:19
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Carsten Kus
38:25 (20)
Behind: +10:24
6:05 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Kathrin Klemm
28:12 (1)
Behind: ---
4:20 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Susan Ulbricht
36:35 (17)
Behind: +9:58
5:54 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Babsi Kasselmann
40:00 (16)
Behind: +12:02
5:52 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
Diana Schramm
40:12 (21)
Behind: +10:55
5:49 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
Oliver Sziegethy
35:47 (21)
Behind: +10:54
6:16 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
Achim Rudolph
37:13 (18)
Behind: +9:06
5:54 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
39:43 (6)
Behind: +8:00
5:13 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
28:42 (20)
Behind: +7:36
5:51 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
38:54 (20)
Behind: +8:57
5:59 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
36:01 (23)
Behind: +11:30
6:12 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
50:29 (26)
Behind: +18:59
6:54 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
31:56 (25)
Behind: +11:23
6:39 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
28:27 (29)
Behind: +10:20
6:56 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
41:17 (22)
Behind: +16:18
6:27 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
30:31 (27)
Behind: +11:34
6:46 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
29:39 (15)
Behind: +8:10
5:35 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
29:42 (9)
Behind: +6:45
5:12 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
19:48 (22)
Behind: +8:04
6:23 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
21:58 (17)
Behind: +5:29
5:13 min/km
 
211002
Gurkentruppe
 16:27:246:06+4:08:13
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Melanie Troyke-Kämmerer
58:17 (25)
Behind: +17:44
6:46 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Angeliki Plati
29:56 (24)
Behind: +10:25
6:14 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Nadine Wohlfahrt
45:37 (28)
Behind: +21:07
7:51 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Henrik Hinrichs
50:37 (31)
Behind: +28:14
8:52 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Janine Kirstein
49:29 (7)
Behind: +7:59
5:12 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
René Hertzfeldt
26:53 (11)
Behind: +7:33
5:58 min/km
 
 
  km
Aregnaz Harutyunyan
40:22 (8)
Behind: +8:51
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Manuel Klähn
36:27 (16)
Behind: +8:26
5:47 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Eduardo Vellasques
38:41 (20)
Behind: +10:29
5:57 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Sascha Kolewa
38:27 (21)
Behind: +11:50
6:12 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
43:05 (19)
Behind: +15:07
6:20 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
32:30 (4)
Behind: +3:13
4:42 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
29:31 (6)
Behind: +4:38
5:10 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
31:49 (5)
Behind: +3:42
5:03 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
38:47 (3)
Behind: +7:04
5:06 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
29:39 (21)
Behind: +8:33
6:03 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
39:33 (22)
Behind: +9:36
6:05 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
35:20 (21)
Behind: +10:49
6:05 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
42:14 (15)
Behind: +10:44
5:47 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
30:48 (23)
Behind: +10:15
6:25 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
26:04 (26)
Behind: +7:57
6:21 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
41:23 (24)
Behind: +16:24
6:27 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
31:48 (30)
Behind: +12:51
7:03 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
35:37 (30)
Behind: +14:08
6:43 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
38:27 (28)
Behind: +15:30
6:44 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
20:16 (25)
Behind: +8:32
6:32 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
25:47 (25)
Behind: +9:18
6:08 min/km
 
221028
Hübis Rote Welle
 16:40:306:11+4:21:19
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Tina Unverricht
58:19 (26)
Behind: +17:46
6:46 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Thomas Husemann
30:13 (25)
Behind: +10:42
6:17 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Oliver Pankonin
41:20 (24)
Behind: +16:50
7:07 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Britta Hübner
38:33 (26)
Behind: +16:10
6:45 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Randolf Haß
1:01:04 (23)
Behind: +19:34
6:25 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Mandy Naumann
27:01 (13)
Behind: +7:41
6:00 min/km
 
 
  km
Monika Könning
45:02 (15)
Behind: +13:31
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Elke Weisener
35:16 (13)
Behind: +7:15
5:35 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Peter Teunis
38:52 (21)
Behind: +10:40
5:58 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Michael Schubert
39:42 (23)
Behind: +13:05
6:24 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
51:58 (29)
Behind: +24:00
7:38 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
36:53 (15)
Behind: +7:36
5:20 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
33:45 (17)
Behind: +8:52
5:55 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
35:58 (13)
Behind: +7:51
5:42 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
46:11 (18)
Behind: +14:28
6:04 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
31:41 (25)
Behind: +10:35
6:27 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
43:27 (28)
Behind: +13:30
6:41 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
35:28 (22)
Behind: +10:57
6:06 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
50:57 (27)
Behind: +19:27
6:58 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
30:40 (21)
Behind: +10:07
6:23 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
22:08 (12)
Behind: +4:01
5:23 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
38:20 (14)
Behind: +13:21
5:59 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
26:28 (13)
Behind: +7:31
5:52 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
31:05 (17)
Behind: +9:36
5:51 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
31:43 (19)
Behind: +8:46
5:33 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
17:33 (15)
Behind: +5:49
5:39 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
20:53 (12)
Behind: +4:24
4:58 min/km
 
231004
PANKRUNNERS - Aus Liebe zum Laufen!
 16:44:356:12+4:25:24
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Stephan Schillhaneck-Demke
55:58 (21)
Behind: +15:25
6:30 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Ingrid Reuber
29:32 (22)
Behind: +10:01
6:09 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Andre Petras
32:42 (11)
Behind: +8:12
5:38 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Ina Arndt
31:09 (13)
Behind: +8:46
5:27 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Josephine Müller
52:51 (12)
Behind: +11:21
5:33 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Karsten Pobloth
26:34 (9)
Behind: +7:14
5:54 min/km
 
 
  km
Josephine Lieberenz
51:36 (24)
Behind: +20:05
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Carlos Calderon-Purizaca
43:02 (23)
Behind: +15:01
6:49 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Cameron Wrigley
33:56 (10)
Behind: +5:44
5:13 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Steffen Struck
34:02 (12)
Behind: +7:25
5:29 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
47:32 (27)
Behind: +19:34
6:59 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
49:16 (28)
Behind: +19:59
7:08 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
37:16 (26)
Behind: +12:23
6:32 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
41:54 (28)
Behind: +13:47
6:39 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
52:08 (27)
Behind: +20:25
6:51 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
38:00 (28)
Behind: +16:54
7:45 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
39:02 (21)
Behind: +9:05
6:00 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
32:45 (16)
Behind: +8:14
5:38 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
43:00 (18)
Behind: +11:30
5:53 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
27:59 (14)
Behind: +7:26
5:49 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
26:01 (25)
Behind: +7:54
6:20 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
43:37 (28)
Behind: +18:38
6:48 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
30:22 (25)
Behind: +11:25
6:44 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
34:16 (26)
Behind: +12:47
6:27 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
32:37 (20)
Behind: +9:40
5:43 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
16:46 (12)
Behind: +5:02
5:24 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
20:42 (11)
Behind: +4:13
4:55 min/km
 
241019
Die Baumstachler
 16:48:546:14+4:29:43
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Lisa Bläse
1:12:11 (31)
Behind: +31:38
8:23 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Johannes Franck
27:15 (14)
Behind: +7:44
5:40 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Meike Franck
34:11 (13)
Behind: +9:41
5:53 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Catharina Kulka
31:38 (17)
Behind: +9:15
5:32 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Thorsten Glombitza
52:53 (13)
Behind: +11:23
5:33 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Bastienne Neumann
22:21 (4)
Behind: +3:01
4:58 min/km
 
 
  km
Melchior Bläse
44:23 (13)
Behind: +12:52
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Jeanette Fischer
35:50 (15)
Behind: +7:49
5:41 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Robin Roddewig
41:49 (26)
Behind: +13:37
6:26 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Lisa Gutman
37:43 (19)
Behind: +11:06
6:04 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
43:38 (20)
Behind: +15:40
6:25 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
33:45 (5)
Behind: +4:28
4:53 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
27:45 (2)
Behind: +2:52
4:52 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
41:43 (27)
Behind: +13:36
6:37 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
54:15 (28)
Behind: +22:32
7:08 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
24:33 (5)
Behind: +3:27
5:00 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
33:45 (7)
Behind: +3:48
5:11 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
31:20 (12)
Behind: +6:49
5:24 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
44:57 (20)
Behind: +13:27
6:09 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
43:45 (31)
Behind: +23:12
9:06 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
27:00 (28)
Behind: +8:53
6:35 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
42:57 (27)
Behind: +17:58
6:42 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
30:01 (21)
Behind: +11:04
6:40 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
33:47 (25)
Behind: +12:18
6:22 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
39:02 (29)
Behind: +16:05
6:50 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
30:02 (31)
Behind: +18:18
9:41 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
26:25 (26)
Behind: +9:56
6:17 min/km
 
251007
Berlin Runners 10+ Team 1

GER
17:07:346:21+4:48:23
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
- -
43:17 (6)
Behind: +2:44
5:01 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
- -
22:15 (5)
Behind: +2:44
4:38 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
- -
38:20 (20)
Behind: +13:50
6:36 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
- -
34:45 (22)
Behind: +12:22
6:05 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
- -
1:10:22 (28)
Behind: +28:52
7:24 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
- -
36:03 (28)
Behind: +16:43
8:00 min/km
 
 
  km
- -
42:41 (12)
Behind: +11:10
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
- -
35:35 (14)
Behind: +7:34
5:38 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
- -
40:10 (23)
Behind: +11:58
6:10 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
- -
40:00 (24)
Behind: +13:23
6:27 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
- -
44:00 (22)
Behind: +16:02
6:28 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
- -
44:00 (26)
Behind: +14:43
6:22 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
- -
37:00 (25)
Behind: +12:07
6:29 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
- -
40:00 (22)
Behind: +11:53
6:20 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
- -
48:00 (23)
Behind: +16:17
6:18 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
- -
31:00 (24)
Behind: +9:54
6:19 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
- -
41:00 (23)
Behind: +11:03
6:18 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
- -
37:00 (24)
Behind: +12:29
6:22 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
- -
46:00 (21)
Behind: +14:30
6:18 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
- -
41:15 (30)
Behind: +20:42
8:35 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
- -
26:25 (27)
Behind: +8:18
6:26 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
- -
42:26 (26)
Behind: +17:27
6:37 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
- -
29:59 (20)
Behind: +11:02
6:39 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
- -
28:40 (14)
Behind: +7:11
5:24 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
- -
31:36 (18)
Behind: +8:39
5:32 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
- -
21:01 (26)
Behind: +9:17
6:46 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
- -
34:44 (31)
Behind: +18:15
8:16 min/km
 
261009
IPAnauten
 17:10:206:22+4:51:09
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Martin Wilhelm
54:42 (18)
Behind: +14:09
6:21 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Frank Pattloch
28:03 (19)
Behind: +8:32
5:50 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Christian Meyer
37:20 (18)
Behind: +12:50
6:26 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Ulrike Rausch
33:58 (20)
Behind: +11:35
5:57 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Silke Meyer
56:05 (16)
Behind: +14:35
5:54 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Rene Jurk
28:07 (19)
Behind: +8:47
6:14 min/km
 
 
  km
Marcus Pattloch
51:20 (23)
Behind: +19:49
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Ralf Paffrath
49:37 (30)
Behind: +21:36
7:52 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Karsten Leipold
46:23 (29)
Behind: +18:11
7:08 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Anton Wilhelm
44:19 (29)
Behind: +17:42
7:08 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Martin Struß
45:15 (25)
Behind: +17:17
6:39 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
Holger Wirtz
40:51 (22)
Behind: +11:34
5:55 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
Annette Schneider
35:24 (20)
Behind: +10:31
6:12 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
39:46 (21)
Behind: +11:39
6:18 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
46:21 (19)
Behind: +14:38
6:05 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
30:11 (22)
Behind: +9:05
6:09 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
35:45 (13)
Behind: +5:48
5:30 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
31:23 (13)
Behind: +6:52
5:24 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
41:38 (12)
Behind: +10:08
5:42 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
28:26 (17)
Behind: +7:53
5:55 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
24:29 (19)
Behind: +6:22
5:58 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
44:29 (30)
Behind: +19:30
6:57 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
31:00 (29)
Behind: +12:03
6:53 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
35:33 (28)
Behind: +14:04
6:42 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
39:13 (30)
Behind: +16:16
6:52 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
22:40 (29)
Behind: +10:56
7:18 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
28:02 (28)
Behind: +11:33
6:40 min/km
 
271017
Grenzenlos
 17:30:176:29+5:11:06
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Haase May-Britt
1:01:55 (27)
Behind: +21:22
7:11 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Kerstin Köhler
34:02 (28)
Behind: +14:31
7:05 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Jürgen Köhler
43:13 (26)
Behind: +18:43
7:27 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Norbert Schmidt
36:26 (25)
Behind: +14:03
6:23 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Peter Mohr
1:03:29 (25)
Behind: +21:59
6:40 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Jannis Lühder
38:40 (31)
Behind: +19:20
8:35 min/km
 
 
  km
Caroline Mohr
1:02:27 (31)
Behind: +30:56
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Carola Grohmann
33:42 (8)
Behind: +5:41
5:20 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Annett Pollack-Mohr
34:01 (11)
Behind: +5:49
5:14 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Sophie Janisch
32:26 (10)
Behind: +5:49
5:13 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
42:04 (18)
Behind: +14:06
6:11 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
43:15 (25)
Behind: +13:58
6:16 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
30:38 (10)
Behind: +5:45
5:22 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
34:14 (11)
Behind: +6:07
5:26 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
41:41 (12)
Behind: +9:58
5:29 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
39:57 (29)
Behind: +18:51
8:09 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
41:28 (24)
Behind: +11:31
6:22 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
40:49 (29)
Behind: +16:18
7:02 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
56:56 (30)
Behind: +25:26
7:47 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
28:07 (16)
Behind: +7:34
5:51 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
25:18 (22)
Behind: +7:11
6:10 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
40:05 (19)
Behind: +15:06
6:15 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
28:30 (16)
Behind: +9:33
6:19 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
34:22 (27)
Behind: +12:53
6:29 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
37:05 (27)
Behind: +14:08
6:30 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
19:49 (23)
Behind: +8:05
6:23 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
25:38 (24)
Behind: +9:09
6:06 min/km
 
281013
Muddastadt GmbH
 17:55:236:38+5:36:12
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Max Wichmann
1:10:06 (30)
Behind: +29:33
8:09 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Ronald Batt
37:29 (31)
Behind: +17:58
7:48 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Tanja Steinicke
49:26 (30)
Behind: +24:56
8:31 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Jordan Petkov
44:04 (29)
Behind: +21:41
7:43 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Jurre Schoffhauser
1:15:19 (30)
Behind: +33:49
7:55 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Geoff Collier
38:34 (29)
Behind: +19:14
8:34 min/km
 
 
  km
Franca Hopcke
38:01 (5)
Behind: +6:30
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Guillernette Jaeger
38:06 (18)
Behind: +10:05
6:02 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Carsten Imm
38:10 (19)
Behind: +9:58
5:52 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Björn Groß
42:23 (27)
Behind: +15:46
6:50 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Marisa Denich
52:20 (30)
Behind: +24:22
7:41 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
Angela Lehniger
1:04:31 (31)
Behind: +35:14
9:21 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
Philipp Einsporn
43:49 (31)
Behind: +18:56
7:41 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
Sedine Hengstmann-Imm
43:33 (29)
Behind: +15:26
6:54 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
Anja Schranz
40:32 (10)
Behind: +8:49
5:19 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
Erik Schranz
27:59 (17)
Behind: +6:53
5:42 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
Aline Lindner
32:03 (4)
Behind: +2:06
4:55 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
32:23 (15)
Behind: +7:52
5:34 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
37:21 (5)
Behind: +5:51
5:06 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
30:45 (22)
Behind: +10:12
6:24 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
25:48 (24)
Behind: +7:41
6:17 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
39:10 (17)
Behind: +14:11
6:07 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
30:14 (23)
Behind: +11:17
6:43 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
32:06 (22)
Behind: +10:37
6:03 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
30:30 (13)
Behind: +7:33
5:21 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
19:04 (20)
Behind: +7:20
6:09 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
21:37 (15)
Behind: +5:08
5:08 min/km
 
291003
2. Berlin Runners 10+ Läufer mit Herz
 18:41:406:56+6:22:29
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Kathrin Uecker
57:58 (24)
Behind: +17:25
6:44 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Christine Timmler
32:56 (27)
Behind: +13:25
6:51 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Andrea Liemert
46:13 (29)
Behind: +21:43
7:58 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Britta Hagemann
42:26 (27)
Behind: +20:03
7:26 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Sven Prinzler
1:19:55 (31)
Behind: +38:25
8:24 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Judith Kilian
20:50 (2)
Behind: +1:30
4:37 min/km
 
 
  km
Karina Gössl
58:34 (30)
Behind: +27:03
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Ute Müller
49:14 (29)
Behind: +21:13
7:48 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Daniel Voigt
34:31 (14)
Behind: +6:19
5:18 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Carmen Schilling
36:54 (18)
Behind: +10:17
5:57 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
47:21 (26)
Behind: +19:23
6:57 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
49:16 (28)
Behind: +19:59
7:08 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
40:05 (28)
Behind: +15:12
7:01 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
49:14 (31)
Behind: +21:07
7:48 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
50:58 (25)
Behind: +19:15
6:42 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
42:17 (30)
Behind: +21:11
8:37 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
50:23 (31)
Behind: +20:26
7:45 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
29:54 (8)
Behind: +5:23
5:09 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
40:19 (8)
Behind: +8:49
5:31 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
27:18 (11)
Behind: +6:45
5:41 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
25:28 (23)
Behind: +7:21
6:12 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
43:39 (29)
Behind: +18:40
6:49 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
30:40 (28)
Behind: +11:43
6:48 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
40:13 (31)
Behind: +18:44
7:35 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
41:31 (31)
Behind: +18:34
7:17 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
24:14 (30)
Behind: +12:30
7:49 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
29:19 (30)
Behind: +12:50
6:58 min/km
 
301027
radiergummiliga.de
 19:12:577:07+6:53:46
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Petra Klemmer
1:08:13 (29)
Behind: +27:40
7:55 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Thomas Klemmer
35:49 (30)
Behind: +16:18
7:27 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Beate Amende
41:38 (25)
Behind: +17:08
7:10 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Marc Niehues
45:12 (30)
Behind: +22:49
7:55 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Daniela Niehues
1:09:49 (27)
Behind: +28:19
7:20 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Nina Scholz
34:47 (26)
Behind: +15:27
7:43 min/km
 
 
  km
Astrid Jaite
52:38 (26)
Behind: +21:07
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Christian Stute
43:54 (26)
Behind: +15:53
6:58 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Marcel Hartwich
41:29 (25)
Behind: +13:17
6:22 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Dorit Casper-Bilek
41:37 (26)
Behind: +15:00
6:42 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
Franzi Eidner
49:38 (28)
Behind: +21:40
7:17 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
Carola Ney
49:48 (30)
Behind: +20:31
7:13 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
Ute Bertram
37:44 (27)
Behind: +12:51
6:37 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
Kathlen Martin
41:18 (26)
Behind: +13:11
6:33 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
Anett Otto
1:00:27 (30)
Behind: +28:44
7:57 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
43:40 (31)
Behind: +22:34
8:54 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
43:12 (27)
Behind: +13:15
6:38 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
40:45 (28)
Behind: +16:14
7:01 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
1:00:22 (31)
Behind: +28:52
8:16 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
34:14 (27)
Behind: +13:41
7:07 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
29:12 (30)
Behind: +11:05
7:07 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
38:39 (16)
Behind: +13:40
6:02 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
30:28 (26)
Behind: +11:31
6:46 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
35:36 (29)
Behind: +14:07
6:43 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
35:27 (25)
Behind: +12:30
6:13 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
22:14 (28)
Behind: +10:30
7:10 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
25:07 (23)
Behind: +8:38
5:58 min/km
 
311012
Inklusionsstaffel 3
 19:21:167:10+7:02:05
VP1 - Checkpoint Charlie
8.60 km
Monika Seeling-Entrich
1:02:56 (28)
Behind: +22:23
7:19 min/km
 
VP2 - East Side Gallery
4.80 km
Stefanie Jakobs
34:04 (29)
Behind: +14:33
7:05 min/km
 
VP3 - Dammweg
5.80 km
Nancy Seefeld
45:04 (27)
Behind: +20:34
7:46 min/km
 
VP4 - Johannisthaler Chaussee
5.70 km
Claudia Mocker
43:45 (28)
Behind: +21:22
7:40 min/km
 
VP5 - Imbiß "Am Ziel"
9.50 km
Erich Forster
1:08:35 (26)
Behind: +27:05
7:13 min/km
 
VP6 - Buckow
4.50 km
Thomas Heger
26:51 (10)
Behind: +7:31
5:58 min/km
 
 
  km
Claudia Schwegmann
45:56 (16)
Behind: +14:25
- min/km
 
VP8 - Osdorfer Straße
6.30 km
Vinzenz Schwegmann
39:35 (21)
Behind: +11:34
6:16 min/km
 
VP9 - Sportplatz Teltow
6.50 km
Günter Petri
43:14 (27)
Behind: +15:02
6:39 min/km
 
VP10 - Königsweg
6.20 km
Fabian Müller
43:01 (28)
Behind: +16:24
6:56 min/km
 
VP11 - Gedenkstätte Griebnitzsee
6.80 km
45:05 (24)
Behind: +17:07
6:37 min/km
 
VP12 - Brauhaus Meierei
6.90 km
47:41 (27)
Behind: +18:24
6:54 min/km
 
VP13 - Revierförsterei Krampnitz
5.70 km
41:44 (29)
Behind: +16:51
7:19 min/km
 
VP14 - Schloss Sacrow
6.30 km
44:02 (30)
Behind: +15:55
6:59 min/km
 
VP15 - Pagel & Friends
7.60 km
1:02:37 (31)
Behind: +30:54
8:14 min/km
 
VP16 - Karolinenhöhe
4.90 km
34:41 (27)
Behind: +13:35
7:04 min/km
 
VP17 - Falkenseer Chaussee
6.50 km
49:09 (30)
Behind: +19:12
7:33 min/km
 
VP18 - Schönwalde
5.80 km
48:46 (31)
Behind: +24:15
8:24 min/km
 
VP19 - Grenzturm Nieder Neuendorf
7.30 km
54:51 (29)
Behind: +23:21
7:30 min/km
 
VP20 - Ruderclub Oberhavel
4.80 km
36:52 (28)
Behind: +16:19
7:40 min/km
 
VP21 - Frohnau
4.10 km
36:04 (31)
Behind: +17:57
8:47 min/km
 
VP22 - Naturschutzturm
6.40 km
59:37 (31)
Behind: +34:38
9:18 min/km
 
VP23 - Oranienburger Chaussee
4.50 km
30:16 (24)
Behind: +11:19
6:43 min/km
 
VP24 - Lauftreff Lübars
5.30 km
32:39 (24)
Behind: +11:10
6:09 min/km
 
VP25 - Wilhelmsruh
5.70 km
35:11 (24)
Behind: +12:14
6:10 min/km
 
VP26 - Wollankstraße
3.10 km
21:05 (27)
Behind: +9:21
6:48 min/km
 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
4.20 km
27:55 (27)
Behind: +11:26
6:38 min/km