Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Fun asteam Bandung
Cikole Men 2
CIkole Lembang Jawa Barat 18.02.2018
Cikole Men 2
CIkole Lembang Jawa Barat 18.02.2018
Overview
Organizer:
Fun asteam Bandung
Competitors Total: 151
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:51
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Cikole Men 2
Enduro
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Men Junior
Men Junior
Men Master A
Men Master B
Men Master C
Men Master D
Men Master Pro
Men Open
Men Pro
Men Youth
Women Open
Adinata, Luthfi (Joy DH Project)
Adri, Adriantik (GOPAD)
ADRIAN, DION (KJS BIKE SAMARINDA)
AK, Yustiegi (The Mako)
Aldira, Bima Fikri (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Alfariqi, Alfi (TSA RACING)
Alparishi, Pahraz Shalman (Patrol Mountain FJC)
Alunk, Nurdiyansyah (GOPAD)
Amalia, Riska (Troops Gravity Racing Team)
Andrilla, Suluh (SEJAGAD | TAEKEBO)
Anfaqo, Vamza (GOSTrider)
Annas, Khairul (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Apriliano, Agung Prio (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Ardi, Febri ardi (Ikobana)
Arifin, Arifin (Kapeu fastpood bike)
Aripin, Zenal (Goweser campur sari)
Ayasha, Naila Hanif (FLYINGSISTERS)
Bboy, Mulyadi (GOPAD)
Brasco, Afrizal (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Cahyadi, Tio (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
cakra, kresna (Castaway Riders Alliance - Downhill Freak)
CATUR, ERNANDA (KJS BIKE SAMARINDA)
Cooleuheu, Jaep (CBB)
DAVID, (L2R Funtasteam)
Doran, Herman (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Eibibah, Habibie (GOPAD)
Endar, Edi Iskandar a.k.a
Epz, Rahmat (Troops Gravity Racing Team)
Fadly, Koko M (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
fajar, diky (The Mako)
Firmansyah, Rifan (tjikole sunday alliances)
Firmansyah, Rifkie (ISSI KAB TASIKMALAYA)
FIRMANSYAH, UUP YUSUF (RAGOS CIWIDEY, CAESAR PROJECK)
Firmansyah, Yanuar (M.A.C)
gangsar, multi (BANDUNG SYNDICATE)
Gauthama, Yosie .p (Tjikole sunday aliances)
Ginanjar, Dikky (Samsung MTB club)
Ginanjar, Gangan (KSG DAIKO)
Gohen, Firmansyah (GOHEN sengseong gravity)
Gustriandha, Riyan Dwi (POLAIR DH Team)
H.MUSYANTO, H.MUSYANTO (KJS BIKE SAMARINDA)
Hajj, M.Ghazwan Al (Troops Gravity Racing Team)
Hapriyanto, Hary (GOPAD)
Hari, Hari tri trisno (Bismillahproject)
Haykal, M Fikri (ROAM UI)
helpy, Dadan (osbmx bandung/ragos)
Herawan, Budi (Majesty)
Herdimansyah, Dicky
HERMANTO, DIDIK (KJS BIKE SAMARINDA)
Hermawan, Dadang (MMA)
Hidayat, M Aryarizky (Lintink Racing Team)
Hidayatullah, Syarif (Goweser campur sari)
Isnaini, Fiqi (GOPAD)
Iswandhani, (SCI squad)
jaelani, Jeni
jaenudin, lucky (The Mako)
Jo, Bismo (Funtasteam Pedalogy BAM)
Kamitaira, Junichi (Breeze Bike & Outdoor)
Karyo, Doni (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Kurniawan, Iwan (Indego Gravity)
laksono, bintang enggal (Fun N Roll Syndicate)
LINDA, LINDA (KJS BIKE SAMARINDA)
Luthfi, Farid Luthfi Abidin (Sirait KSC)
Mahfud, Muhammad (Team Lubuk Linggau SPARTAN Famili)
Mardianto, Chrisdian (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Maulana, Calumba Livie (CAB Academy Garut)
Mauludin, Raynal (Lintink Racing Team)
Misbahudin, Alvi Syihab (Bandung Syndicate)
Mulyadi, (Lintink Racing Team)
Mulyadi, Dudi (Kapeu fastpood bike)
MUNIER, HASBIE (TOBAT KSC)
Mutakin, (Batik Air Racing Team)
Muzaki, Ikhsan (TOBAT MTB COMMUNITY)
Narapati, Kenny (DBMX)
Neza, Sahrul (D-bmx)
nollix, Suwarno (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Nova, Resti Setyadi (Batik Air Racing Team)
nugraha, yedi (comebackbird)
Nugraha, Yoga (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Nuraini, Rere (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
Nurbani, Adip (CAB Academy)
Nurhidayat, AHMAD (FUN N ROLL)
OKADA, TOSHIHIKO (NOTOMOJO)
Osborn, Bonny osborn (Montesque-noizeshome)
P, Djoko Agus (CRA)
Permana, Deni (Kapeu fastpood bike)
Permana, IRMAN Setia (FUN N ROLL)
Permana, Tristan cakra (Kapeu fastpood bike)
Pratama, Alsthom (CRA (Cast Away Riders))
pratama, Fariq radhitya Putra (DBMX P24 Bandung)
Purnama, Deden (Tobat KSC)
Purnamawan, Candra (Troops gravity racing team)
Purnomo, Aji (Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad)
putra, Satria Nur ismaya (Zerotwotwo bandung syndicate)
Putrawijaya, Yudha (KSG-DAYKO)
Qorie, Moch (POLAIR DH Team)
Rachman, Yamin (GOPAD)
Raga, Raiden (JMTB-SAB-ROAM UI-SATHARLAN)
Ramdan, Galih Mohamad (D Salma Ninety nine Garut)
Ranatra, Ghazwan Nibras (Tjikole Sunday Alliances)
RF, Rizal (BCC SAB TEAM)
RINALDI, MUHAMAD AGIL (KJS BIKE SAMARINDA)
Rizki, Ryan (Indego gravity)
RIZQI, DAVA (POLAIR DH Team)
Rohimat, Nenda (Batik Air Racing Team)
Ronal, Dylan (Lintink Racing Team)
Rudiman, Rudiman (Kapeu fastpood bike)
Rzky, Muhammad (Ulin jeung dahar wungkul)
Saadah, LAELATUS (FUN N ROLL)
Sahala, Elvan (INDEGO)
sahara, yoris (batik air racing team)
Salamuddin, M. AZIZ (FUN N ROLL)
Samikawani, Wan (Wayang Windu Bike Park - CBB)
Sansan, Niki (ISSI KAB TASIKMALAYA)
Saputra, Bayu (NOTOMOJO GCRT)
SAPUTRA, RIO GILANG (KJS BIKE SAMARINDA)
Sari, Diana Intan Purnama (Lintink Racing Team)
Satria, Reno (Troops Gravity Racing team)
Satrio, Ruli (Live2ridE)
Satya, Dadan (Indego Gravity Bandung)
Septian, Septian (GOPAD)
SFandi, Ahmad (POLAIR DH Team)
Shalman, Ashar (Troops Gravity Racing Team)
Soeanto, Heru (Indego Gravity)
Somantri, AguzMan (Indego Gravity)
SR., ANGGA (RAGOS CIWIDEY, NF,hrb27)
Suangsih, (kjkuningan issi kuningan)
Suharyadi, Didam (Bandung syndicate)
Suhendar, Dadan (Kapeu fastpood bike)
Sumardi, Sandry (Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad)
SUPIAN, KH. Ust. IYAN (RAGOS CIWIDEY, IMIGO)
Supriadi, (POLAIR DH Team)
Supriatna, Aan (OSBMX Bandung - Hardside)
Susetyo, Arif (NFCIA)
Syabani, Muhamad Rizky (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
Syailendra, Dante (Comebackbirb CBB Deddy Bike)
syantana, endri (Indego Gravity)
Taher, Renaldi (TSA RACING TEAM)
TAS, Komang Febry (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Taufiqurahman, Wijdan (TSA RACING TEAM)
Teguh, Rama (POLAIR DH Team)
TINDRI, FIRMAN TENDRIAN (KJS BIKE SAMARINDA)
Tyas, M.Yudith (Urbanstreet-pagsfreeriders)
Valeri, GIO (KSG-DAYKO)
WAHIDIN, ATIF (RAGOS CIWIDEY)
Yanto, Heri (Lembang)
yazid, kusmawati (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
Yogapranata, Anjar (Indego Gravity-SEURI SADAYA)
Yudha, Samuel (PIB RACING TEAM)
Yusuf, Maulana (Indego Gravity Bandung)
Zhafierreeva, Muhammad zulfie (Urbanstreetbdg.ogietobikes)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Men Junior
8
6
Mauludin, Raynal
Lintink Racing Team
6:11.16
+0:27.27
Stage 1
3:09.06 (8)
+0:15.53
3:09.06 (8)
+0:15.53
Stage 2
3:02.10 (8)
+0:25.59
6:11.16 (8)
+0:27.27
7
7
Ronal, Dylan
Lintink Racing Team
6:08.00
+0:24.11
Stage 1
3:06.90 (7)
+0:13.37
3:06.90 (7)
+0:13.37
Stage 2
3:01.10 (7)
+0:24.59
6:08.00 (7)
+0:24.11
1
8
Syabani, Muhamad Rizky
Bhayangkara Racing Team
5:43.89
---
Stage 1
2:54.63 (2)
+0:01.10
2:54.63 (2)
+0:01.10
Stage 2
2:49.26 (3)
+0:12.75
5:43.89 (1)
4
34
putra, Satria Nur ismaya
Zerotwotwo bandung syndicate
5:52.68
+0:08.79
Stage 1
2:59.75 (5)
+0:06.22
2:59.75 (5)
+0:06.22
Stage 2
2:52.93 (4)
+0:16.42
5:52.68 (4)
+0:08.79
2
36
Misbahudin, Alvi Syihab
Bandung Syndicate
5:45.85
+0:01.96
Stage 1
2:56.77 (3)
+0:03.24
2:56.77 (3)
+0:03.24
Stage 2
2:49.08 (2)
+0:12.57
5:45.85 (2)
+0:01.96
10
47
RINALDI, MUHAMAD AGIL
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
6:22.25
+0:38.36
Stage 1
3:16.68 (10)
+0:23.15
3:16.68 (10)
+0:23.15
Stage 2
3:05.57 (9)
+0:29.06
6:22.25 (10)
+0:38.36
5
55
Aldira, Bima Fikri
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
5:58.71
+0:14.82
Stage 1
3:05.24 (6)
+0:11.71
3:05.24 (6)
+0:11.71
Stage 2
2:53.47 (6)
+0:16.96
5:58.71 (5)
+0:14.82
3
96
Teguh, Rama
POLAIR DH Team
5:46.71
+0:02.82
Stage 1
2:53.53 (1)
2:53.53 (1)
Stage 2
2:53.18 (5)
+0:16.67
5:46.71 (3)
+0:02.82
12
117
Hajj, M.Ghazwan Al
Troops Gravity Racing Team
6:45.79
+1:01.90
Stage 1
3:24.01 (11)
+0:30.48
3:24.01 (11)
+0:30.48
Stage 2
3:21.78 (13)
+0:45.27
6:45.79 (12)
+1:01.90
6
120
Satria, Reno
Troops Gravity Racing team
6:05.08
+0:21.19
Stage 1
2:58.57 (4)
+0:05.04
2:58.57 (4)
+0:05.04
Stage 2
3:06.51 (10)
+0:30.00
6:05.08 (6)
+0:21.19
13
234
Alparishi, Pahraz Shalman
Patrol Mountain FJC
6:55.78
+1:11.89
Stage 1
4:19.27 (13)
+1:25.74
4:19.27 (13)
+1:25.74
Stage 2
2:36.51 (1)
6:55.78 (13)
+1:11.89
9
610
Valeri, GIO
KSG-DAYKO
6:21.07
+0:37.18
Stage 1
3:14.50 (9)
+0:20.97
3:14.50 (9)
+0:20.97
Stage 2
3:06.57 (11)
+0:30.06
6:21.07 (9)
+0:37.18
11
1024
Rzky, Muhammad
Ulin jeung dahar wungkul
6:39.93
+0:56.04
Stage 1
3:24.62 (12)
+0:31.09
3:24.62 (12)
+0:31.09
Stage 2
3:15.31 (12)
+0:38.80
6:39.93 (11)
+0:56.04
Men Master A
16
25
Eibibah, Habibie
GOPAD
7:08.56
+0:51.80
Stage 1
3:36.62 (13)
+0:24.94
3:36.62 (13)
+0:24.94
Stage 2
3:31.94 (15)
+0:28.54
7:08.56 (16)
+0:51.80
7
32
jaenudin, lucky
The Mako
6:40.45
+0:23.69
Stage 1
3:26.50 (10)
+0:14.82
3:26.50 (10)
+0:14.82
Stage 2
3:13.95 (8)
+0:10.55
6:40.45 (7)
+0:23.69
19
33
Luthfi, Farid Luthfi Abidin
Sirait KSC
10:25.73
+4:08.97
Stage 1
3:52.10 (18)
+0:40.42
3:52.10 (18)
+0:40.42
Stage 2
6:33.63 (19)
+3:30.23
10:25.73 (19)
+4:08.97
1
40
HERMANTO, DIDIK
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
6:16.76
---
Stage 1
3:11.68 (1)
3:11.68 (1)
Stage 2
3:05.08 (3)
+0:01.68
6:16.76 (1)
10
41
ADRIAN, DION
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
6:46.62
+0:29.86
Stage 1
3:25.09 (7)
+0:13.41
3:25.09 (7)
+0:13.41
Stage 2
3:21.53 (11)
+0:18.13
6:46.62 (10)
+0:29.86
4
42
CATUR, ERNANDA
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
6:25.41
+0:08.65
Stage 1
3:19.39 (4)
+0:07.71
3:19.39 (4)
+0:07.71
Stage 2
3:06.02 (4)
+0:02.62
6:25.41 (4)
+0:08.65
9
52
Endar, Edi Iskandar a.k.a
6:45.44
+0:28.68
Stage 1
3:32.76 (12)
+0:21.08
3:32.76 (12)
+0:21.08
Stage 2
3:12.68 (6)
+0:09.28
6:45.44 (9)
+0:28.68
6
97
Supriadi,
POLAIR DH Team
6:38.83
+0:22.07
Stage 1
3:25.09 (7)
+0:13.41
3:25.09 (7)
+0:13.41
Stage 2
3:13.74 (7)
+0:10.34
6:38.83 (6)
+0:22.07
14
98
SFandi, Ahmad
POLAIR DH Team
7:05.41
+0:48.65
Stage 1
3:40.17 (15)
+0:28.49
3:40.17 (15)
+0:28.49
Stage 2
3:25.24 (13)
+0:21.84
7:05.41 (14)
+0:48.65
5
101
jaelani, Jeni
6:34.42
+0:17.66
Stage 1
3:25.43 (9)
+0:13.75
3:25.43 (9)
+0:13.75
Stage 2
3:08.99 (5)
+0:05.59
6:34.42 (5)
+0:17.66
17
103
Gohen, Firmansyah
GOHEN sengseong gravity
7:32.20
+1:15.44
Stage 1
3:40.55 (16)
+0:28.87
3:40.55 (16)
+0:28.87
Stage 2
3:51.65 (17)
+0:48.25
7:32.20 (17)
+1:15.44
11
115
Firmansyah, Rifan
tjikole sunday alliances
6:52.87
+0:36.11
Stage 1
3:30.97 (11)
+0:19.29
3:30.97 (11)
+0:19.29
Stage 2
3:21.90 (12)
+0:18.50
6:52.87 (11)
+0:36.11
12
240
Aripin, Zenal
Goweser campur sari
6:54.94
+0:38.18
Stage 1
3:22.58 (5)
+0:10.90
3:22.58 (5)
+0:10.90
Stage 2
3:32.36 (16)
+0:28.96
6:54.94 (12)
+0:38.18
15
1001
Soeanto, Heru
Indego Gravity
7:07.67
+0:50.91
Stage 1
3:38.86 (14)
+0:27.18
3:38.86 (14)
+0:27.18
Stage 2
3:28.81 (14)
+0:25.41
7:07.67 (15)
+0:50.91
3
1005
Susetyo, Arif
NFCIA
6:19.55
+0:02.79
Stage 1
3:14.86 (2)
+0:03.18
3:14.86 (2)
+0:03.18
Stage 2
3:04.69 (2)
+0:01.29
6:19.55 (3)
+0:02.79
2
1007
fajar, diky
The Mako
6:19.42
+0:02.66
Stage 1
3:16.02 (3)
+0:04.34
3:16.02 (3)
+0:04.34
Stage 2
3:03.40 (1)
6:19.42 (2)
+0:02.66
8
1013
Hari, Hari tri trisno
Bismillahproject
6:40.52
+0:23.76
Stage 1
3:23.96 (6)
+0:12.28
3:23.96 (6)
+0:12.28
Stage 2
3:16.56 (10)
+0:13.16
6:40.52 (8)
+0:23.76
13
1014
Pratama, Alsthom
CRA (Cast Away Riders)
6:59.15
+0:42.39
Stage 1
3:44.68 (17)
+0:33.00
3:44.68 (17)
+0:33.00
Stage 2
3:14.47 (9)
+0:11.07
6:59.15 (13)
+0:42.39
18
6035
Firmansyah, Yanuar
M.A.C
7:52.42
+1:35.66
Stage 1
3:58.73 (19)
+0:47.05
3:58.73 (19)
+0:47.05
Stage 2
3:53.69 (18)
+0:50.29
7:52.42 (18)
+1:35.66
Men Master B
7
1
Syailendra, Dante
Comebackbirb CBB Deddy Bike
6:44.14
+0:24.55
Stage 1
3:28.60 (7)
+0:14.92
3:28.60 (7)
+0:14.92
Stage 2
3:15.54 (9)
+0:12.65
6:44.14 (7)
+0:24.55
13
4
Saputra, Bayu
NOTOMOJO GCRT
7:33.30
+1:13.71
Stage 1
3:43.25 (12)
+0:29.57
3:43.25 (12)
+0:29.57
Stage 2
3:50.05 (13)
+0:47.16
7:33.30 (13)
+1:13.71
2
21
Sahala, Elvan
INDEGO
6:23.00
+0:03.41
Stage 1
3:13.68 (1)
3:13.68 (1)
Stage 2
3:09.32 (3)
+0:06.43
6:23.00 (2)
+0:03.41
8
35
Suharyadi, Didam
Bandung syndicate
6:47.98
+0:28.39
Stage 1
3:34.42 (10)
+0:20.74
3:34.42 (10)
+0:20.74
Stage 2
3:13.56 (6)
+0:10.67
6:47.98 (8)
+0:28.39
1
50
nugraha, yedi
comebackbird
6:19.59
---
Stage 1
3:16.70 (3)
+0:03.02
3:16.70 (3)
+0:03.02
Stage 2
3:02.89 (1)
6:19.59 (1)
9
51
Satrio, Ruli
Live2ridE
6:50.86
+0:31.27
Stage 1
3:36.07 (11)
+0:22.39
3:36.07 (11)
+0:22.39
Stage 2
3:14.79 (7)
+0:11.90
6:50.86 (9)
+0:31.27
14
77
Rudiman, Rudiman
Kapeu fastpood bike
7:46.57
+1:26.98
Stage 1
3:53.72 (14)
+0:40.04
3:53.72 (14)
+0:40.04
Stage 2
3:52.85 (14)
+0:49.96
7:46.57 (14)
+1:26.98
11
102
cakra, kresna
Castaway Riders Alliance - Downhill Freak
7:03.25
+0:43.66
Stage 1
3:30.77 (8)
+0:17.09
3:30.77 (8)
+0:17.09
Stage 2
3:32.48 (11)
+0:29.59
7:03.25 (11)
+0:43.66
10
109
Somantri, AguzMan
Indego Gravity
6:56.14
+0:36.55
Stage 1
3:31.38 (9)
+0:17.70
3:31.38 (9)
+0:17.70
Stage 2
3:24.76 (10)
+0:21.87
6:56.14 (10)
+0:36.55
12
128
Adri, Adriantik
GOPAD
7:20.24
+1:00.65
Stage 1
3:47.51 (13)
+0:33.83
3:47.51 (13)
+0:33.83
Stage 2
3:32.73 (12)
+0:29.84
7:20.24 (12)
+1:00.65
3
472
Sumardi, Sandry
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
6:25.38
+0:05.79
Stage 1
3:16.78 (4)
+0:03.10
3:16.78 (4)
+0:03.10
Stage 2
3:08.60 (2)
+0:05.71
6:25.38 (3)
+0:05.79
5
666
Epz, Rahmat
Troops Gravity Racing Team
6:33.12
+0:13.53
Stage 1
3:22.23 (6)
+0:08.55
3:22.23 (6)
+0:08.55
Stage 2
3:10.89 (4)
+0:08.00
6:33.12 (5)
+0:13.53
6
6060
Hermawan, Dadang
MMA
6:33.35
+0:13.76
Stage 1
3:18.34 (5)
+0:04.66
3:18.34 (5)
+0:04.66
Stage 2
3:15.01 (8)
+0:12.12
6:33.35 (6)
+0:13.76
4
8080
syantana, endri
Indego Gravity
6:26.69
+0:07.10
Stage 1
3:13.79 (2)
+0:00.11
3:13.79 (2)
+0:00.11
Stage 2
3:12.90 (5)
+0:10.01
6:26.69 (4)
+0:07.10
Men Master C
1
11
Samikawani, Wan
Wayang Windu Bike Park - CBB
6:21.67
---
Stage 1
3:12.78 (2)
+0:00.19
3:12.78 (2)
+0:00.19
Stage 2
3:08.89 (1)
6:21.67 (1)
8
72
Taher, Renaldi
TSA RACING TEAM
7:14.32
+0:52.65
Stage 1
3:39.22 (8)
+0:26.63
3:39.22 (8)
+0:26.63
Stage 2
3:35.10 (9)
+0:26.21
7:14.32 (8)
+0:52.65
9
78
Mulyadi, Dudi
Kapeu fastpood bike
7:29.78
+1:08.11
Stage 1
3:53.96 (10)
+0:41.37
3:53.96 (10)
+0:41.37
Stage 2
3:35.82 (10)
+0:26.93
7:29.78 (9)
+1:08.11
7
79
Permana, Deni
Kapeu fastpood bike
7:08.40
+0:46.73
Stage 1
3:36.85 (7)
+0:24.26
3:36.85 (7)
+0:24.26
Stage 2
3:31.55 (8)
+0:22.66
7:08.40 (7)
+0:46.73
3
80
Suhendar, Dadan
Kapeu fastpood bike
6:36.50
+0:14.83
Stage 1
3:20.68 (4)
+0:08.09
3:20.68 (4)
+0:08.09
Stage 2
3:15.82 (4)
+0:06.93
6:36.50 (3)
+0:14.83
6
95
Permana, IRMAN Setia
FUN N ROLL
7:05.32
+0:43.65
Stage 1
3:34.41 (6)
+0:21.82
3:34.41 (6)
+0:21.82
Stage 2
3:30.91 (7)
+0:22.02
7:05.32 (6)
+0:43.65
12
999
SUPIAN, KH. Ust. IYAN
RAGOS CIWIDEY, IMIGO
8:24.60
+2:02.93
Stage 1
4:21.84 (13)
+1:09.25
4:21.84 (13)
+1:09.25
Stage 2
4:02.76 (13)
+0:53.87
8:24.60 (12)
+2:02.93
5
1010
Kurniawan, Iwan
Indego Gravity
6:51.01
+0:29.34
Stage 1
3:31.78 (5)
+0:19.19
3:31.78 (5)
+0:19.19
Stage 2
3:19.23 (5)
+0:10.34
6:51.01 (5)
+0:29.34
2
1022
Gauthama, Yosie .p
Tjikole sunday aliances
6:25.62
+0:03.95
Stage 1
3:12.59 (1)
3:12.59 (1)
Stage 2
3:13.03 (2)
+0:04.14
6:25.62 (2)
+0:03.95
DNF
1025
DAVID,
L2R Funtasteam
Stage 1
4:05.95 (12)
+0:53.36
4:05.95 (12)
+0:53.36
Stage 2
4
1026
Ardi, Febri ardi
Ikobana
6:47.51
+0:25.84
Stage 1
3:19.56 (3)
+0:06.97
3:19.56 (3)
+0:06.97
Stage 2
3:27.95 (6)
+0:19.06
6:47.51 (4)
+0:25.84
DNF
7436
Cooleuheu, Jaep
CBB
Stage 1
3:14.47 (3)
+0:05.58
Stage 2
11
7616
Yogapranata, Anjar
Indego Gravity-SEURI SADAYA
7:46.63
+1:24.96
Stage 1
3:52.81 (9)
+0:40.22
3:52.81 (9)
+0:40.22
Stage 2
3:53.82 (12)
+0:44.93
7:46.63 (11)
+1:24.96
10
8005
helpy, Dadan
osbmx bandung/ ragos
7:36.04
+1:14.37
Stage 1
3:56.18 (11)
+0:43.59
3:56.18 (11)
+0:43.59
Stage 2
3:39.86 (11)
+0:30.97
7:36.04 (10)
+1:14.37
Men Master D
9
2
Ginanjar, Dikky
Samsung MTB club
7:18.89
+0:55.26
Stage 1
3:36.74 (9)
+0:21.78
3:36.74 (9)
+0:21.78
Stage 2
3:42.15 (10)
+0:33.48
7:18.89 (9)
+0:55.26
5
19
OKADA, TOSHIHIKO
NOTOMOJO
6:52.91
+0:29.28
Stage 1
3:22.58 (3)
+0:07.62
3:22.58 (3)
+0:07.62
Stage 2
3:30.33 (8)
+0:21.66
6:52.91 (5)
+0:29.28
6
27
Rachman, Yamin
GOPAD
6:54.35
+0:30.72
Stage 1
3:30.93 (7)
+0:15.97
3:30.93 (7)
+0:15.97
Stage 2
3:23.42 (4)
+0:14.75
6:54.35 (6)
+0:30.72
3
39
Supriatna, Aan
OSBMX Bandung - Hardside
6:41.86
+0:18.23
Stage 1
3:25.12 (4)
+0:10.16
3:25.12 (4)
+0:10.16
Stage 2
3:16.74 (3)
+0:08.07
6:41.86 (3)
+0:18.23
14
44
H.MUSYANTO, H.MUSYANTO
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
8:03.79
+1:40.16
Stage 1
4:12.58 (15)
+0:57.62
4:12.58 (15)
+0:57.62
Stage 2
3:51.21 (14)
+0:42.54
8:03.79 (14)
+1:40.16
2
61
nollix, Suwarno
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
6:34.09
+0:10.46
Stage 1
3:21.12 (2)
+0:06.16
3:21.12 (2)
+0:06.16
Stage 2
3:12.97 (2)
+0:04.30
6:34.09 (2)
+0:10.46
7
69
Iswandhani,
SCI squad
6:54.52
+0:30.89
Stage 1
3:26.27 (5)
+0:11.31
3:26.27 (5)
+0:11.31
Stage 2
3:28.25 (6)
+0:19.58
6:54.52 (7)
+0:30.89
8
81
Arifin, Arifin
Kapeu fastpood bike
7:07.30
+0:43.67
Stage 1
3:34.73 (8)
+0:19.77
3:34.73 (8)
+0:19.77
Stage 2
3:32.57 (9)
+0:23.90
7:07.30 (8)
+0:43.67
13
104
Herawan, Budi
Majesty
7:37.82
+1:14.19
Stage 1
3:50.67 (11)
+0:35.71
3:50.67 (11)
+0:35.71
Stage 2
3:47.15 (12)
+0:38.48
7:37.82 (13)
+1:14.19
15
105
Herdimansyah, Dicky
8:17.86
+1:54.23
Stage 1
4:09.73 (14)
+0:54.77
4:09.73 (14)
+0:54.77
Stage 2
4:08.13 (15)
+0:59.46
8:17.86 (15)
+1:54.23
1
106
Mutakin,
Batik Air Racing Team
6:23.63
---
Stage 1
3:14.96 (1)
3:14.96 (1)
Stage 2
3:08.67 (1)
6:23.63 (1)
12
997
WAHIDIN, ATIF
RAGOS CIWIDEY
7:36.86
+1:13.23
Stage 1
3:52.95 (12)
+0:37.99
3:52.95 (12)
+0:37.99
Stage 2
3:43.91 (11)
+0:35.24
7:36.86 (12)
+1:13.23
11
1015
P, Djoko Agus
CRA
7:32.32
+1:08.69
Stage 1
3:42.30 (10)
+0:27.34
3:42.30 (10)
+0:27.34
Stage 2
3:50.02 (13)
+0:41.35
7:32.32 (11)
+1:08.69
10
6969
Satya, Dadan
Indego Gravity Bandung
7:22.35
+0:58.72
Stage 1
3:52.99 (13)
+0:38.03
3:52.99 (13)
+0:38.03
Stage 2
3:29.36 (7)
+0:20.69
7:22.35 (10)
+0:58.72
4
8154
Osborn, Bonny osborn
Montesque-noizeshome
6:52.85
+0:29.22
Stage 1
3:27.45 (6)
+0:12.49
3:27.45 (6)
+0:12.49
Stage 2
3:25.40 (5)
+0:16.73
6:52.85 (4)
+0:29.22
Men Master Pro
2
5
Purnamawan, Candra
Troops gravity racing team
6:03.11
+0:00.16
Stage 1
3:02.07 (1)
3:02.07 (1)
Stage 2
3:01.04 (5)
+0:06.13
6:03.11 (2)
+0:00.16
4
15
Karyo, Doni
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
6:08.26
+0:05.31
Stage 1
3:08.94 (5)
+0:06.87
3:08.94 (5)
+0:06.87
Stage 2
2:59.32 (2)
+0:04.41
6:08.26 (4)
+0:05.31
5
16
Doran, Herman
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
6:08.72
+0:05.77
Stage 1
3:06.25 (3)
+0:04.18
3:06.25 (3)
+0:04.18
Stage 2
3:02.47 (7)
+0:07.56
6:08.72 (5)
+0:05.77
9
60
Mardianto, Chrisdian
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
6:17.75
+0:14.80
Stage 1
3:13.76 (9)
+0:11.69
3:13.76 (9)
+0:11.69
Stage 2
3:03.99 (9)
+0:09.08
6:17.75 (9)
+0:14.80
8
99
Gustriandha, Riyan Dwi
POLAIR DH Team
6:15.59
+0:12.64
Stage 1
3:12.14 (7)
+0:10.07
3:12.14 (7)
+0:10.07
Stage 2
3:03.45 (8)
+0:08.54
6:15.59 (8)
+0:12.64
1
107
Rohimat, Nenda
Batik Air Racing Team
6:02.95
---
Stage 1
3:08.04 (4)
+0:05.97
3:08.04 (4)
+0:05.97
Stage 2
2:54.91 (1)
6:02.95 (1)
6
815
Jo, Bismo
Funtasteam Pedalogy BAM
6:11.39
+0:08.44
Stage 1
3:10.71 (6)
+0:08.64
3:10.71 (6)
+0:08.64
Stage 2
3:00.68 (3)
+0:05.77
6:11.39 (6)
+0:08.44
7
7005
Putrawijaya, Yudha
KSG-DAYKO
6:14.91
+0:11.96
Stage 1
3:13.38 (8)
+0:11.31
3:13.38 (8)
+0:11.31
Stage 2
3:01.53 (6)
+0:06.62
6:14.91 (7)
+0:11.96
3
9493
Alfariqi, Alfi
TSA RACING
6:06.30
+0:03.35
Stage 1
3:05.60 (2)
+0:03.53
3:05.60 (2)
+0:03.53
Stage 2
3:00.70 (4)
+0:05.79
6:06.30 (3)
+0:03.35
Men Open
4
10
Mulyadi,
Lintink Racing Team
5:56.81
+0:07.30
Stage 1
3:03.68 (5)
+0:05.60
3:03.68 (5)
+0:05.60
Stage 2
2:53.13 (2)
+0:01.70
5:56.81 (4)
+0:07.30
DNF
12
Yusuf, Maulana
Indego Gravity Bandung
Stage 1
3:18.07 (11)
+0:19.99
3:18.07 (11)
+0:19.99
Stage 2
14
18
Kamitaira, Junichi
Breeze Bike & Outdoor
6:42.51
+0:53.00
Stage 1
3:18.99 (12)
+0:20.91
3:18.99 (12)
+0:20.91
Stage 2
3:23.52 (15)
+0:32.09
6:42.51 (14)
+0:53.00
1
20
Qorie, Moch
POLAIR DH Team
5:49.51
---
Stage 1
2:58.08 (1)
2:58.08 (1)
Stage 2
2:51.43 (1)
5:49.51 (1)
2
23
Hapriyanto, Hary
GOPAD
5:55.13
+0:05.62
Stage 1
2:59.13 (2)
+0:01.05
2:59.13 (2)
+0:01.05
Stage 2
2:56.00 (5)
+0:04.57
5:55.13 (2)
+0:05.62
15
29
Alunk, Nurdiyansyah
GOPAD
6:44.54
+0:55.03
Stage 1
3:22.72 (16)
+0:24.64
3:22.72 (16)
+0:24.64
Stage 2
3:21.82 (14)
+0:30.39
6:44.54 (15)
+0:55.03
20
31
Hidayatullah, Syarif
Goweser campur sari
7:43.58
+1:54.07
Stage 1
3:53.86 (21)
+0:55.78
3:53.86 (21)
+0:55.78
Stage 2
3:49.72 (20)
+0:58.29
7:43.58 (20)
+1:54.07
19
43
TINDRI, FIRMAN TENDRIAN
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
7:28.82
+1:39.31
Stage 1
3:39.99 (19)
+0:41.91
3:39.99 (19)
+0:41.91
Stage 2
3:48.83 (19)
+0:57.40
7:28.82 (19)
+1:39.31
8
53
Yanto, Heri
Lembang
6:12.46
+0:22.95
Stage 1
3:08.37 (7)
+0:10.29
3:08.37 (7)
+0:10.29
Stage 2
3:04.09 (8)
+0:12.66
6:12.46 (8)
+0:22.95
5
57
Annas, Khairul
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
5:59.38
+0:09.87
Stage 1
3:05.73 (6)
+0:07.65
3:05.73 (6)
+0:07.65
Stage 2
2:53.65 (4)
+0:02.22
5:59.38 (5)
+0:09.87
13
75
Andrilla, Suluh
SEJAGAD | TAEKEBO
6:37.33
+0:47.82
Stage 1
3:19.59 (14)
+0:21.51
3:19.59 (14)
+0:21.51
Stage 2
3:17.74 (13)
+0:26.31
6:37.33 (13)
+0:47.82
3
82
RF, Rizal
BCC SAB TEAM
5:56.38
+0:06.87
Stage 1
3:02.89 (3)
+0:04.81
3:02.89 (3)
+0:04.81
Stage 2
2:53.49 (3)
+0:02.06
5:56.38 (3)
+0:06.87
12
94
Salamuddin, M. AZIZ
FUN N ROLL
6:34.87
+0:45.36
Stage 1
3:19.49 (13)
+0:21.41
3:19.49 (13)
+0:21.41
Stage 2
3:15.38 (12)
+0:23.95
6:34.87 (12)
+0:45.36
11
212
Ginanjar, Gangan
KSG DAIKO
6:32.19
+0:42.68
Stage 1
3:19.68 (15)
+0:21.60
3:19.68 (15)
+0:21.60
Stage 2
3:12.51 (11)
+0:21.08
6:32.19 (11)
+0:42.68
21
222
Purnama, Deden
Tobat KSC
7:49.38
+1:59.87
Stage 1
3:56.77 (22)
+0:58.69
3:56.77 (22)
+0:58.69
Stage 2
3:52.61 (21)
+1:01.18
7:49.38 (21)
+1:59.87
6
471
Purnomo, Aji
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
6:02.14
+0:12.63
Stage 1
3:03.12 (4)
+0:05.04
3:03.12 (4)
+0:05.04
Stage 2
2:59.02 (7)
+0:07.59
6:02.14 (6)
+0:12.63
18
996
FIRMANSYAH, UUP YUSUF
RAGOS CIWIDEY, CAESAR PROJECK
7:18.85
+1:29.34
Stage 1
3:39.04 (18)
+0:40.96
3:39.04 (18)
+0:40.96
Stage 2
3:39.81 (18)
+0:48.38
7:18.85 (18)
+1:29.34
16
1009
Rizki, Ryan
Indego gravity
6:57.14
+1:07.63
Stage 1
3:32.98 (17)
+0:34.90
3:32.98 (17)
+0:34.90
Stage 2
3:24.16 (16)
+0:32.73
6:57.14 (16)
+1:07.63
17
1012
Muzaki, Ikhsan
TOBAT MTB COMMUNITY
7:14.74
+1:25.23
Stage 1
3:48.95 (20)
+0:50.87
3:48.95 (20)
+0:50.87
Stage 2
3:25.79 (17)
+0:34.36
7:14.74 (17)
+1:25.23
10
1019
AK, Yustiegi
The Mako
6:27.64
+0:38.13
Stage 1
3:15.15 (9)
+0:17.07
3:15.15 (9)
+0:17.07
Stage 2
3:12.49 (10)
+0:21.06
6:27.64 (10)
+0:38.13
7
1021
Firmansyah, Rifkie
ISSI KAB TASIKMALAYA
6:07.90
+0:18.39
Stage 1
3:10.18 (8)
+0:12.10
3:10.18 (8)
+0:12.10
Stage 2
2:57.72 (6)
+0:06.29
6:07.90 (7)
+0:18.39
9
2662
SR., ANGGA
RAGOS CIWIDEY, NF,hrb27
6:25.02
+0:35.51
Stage 1
3:15.74 (10)
+0:17.66
3:15.74 (10)
+0:17.66
Stage 2
3:09.28 (9)
+0:17.85
6:25.02 (9)
+0:35.51
Men Pro
9
22
Septian, Septian
GOPAD
5:43.05
+0:06.23
Stage 1
2:54.60 (8)
+0:04.36
2:54.60 (8)
+0:04.36
Stage 2
2:48.45 (11)
+0:02.47
5:43.05 (9)
+0:06.23
3
24
Bboy, Mulyadi
GOPAD
5:39.05
+0:02.23
Stage 1
2:52.48 (4)
+0:02.24
2:52.48 (4)
+0:02.24
Stage 2
2:46.57 (2)
+0:00.59
5:39.05 (3)
+0:02.23
2
28
sahara, yoris
batik air racing team
5:38.54
+0:01.72
Stage 1
2:52.56 (5)
+0:02.32
2:52.56 (5)
+0:02.32
Stage 2
2:45.98 (1)
5:38.54 (2)
+0:01.72
10
37
gangsar, multi
BANDUNG SYNDICATE
5:45.27
+0:08.45
Stage 1
2:57.17 (10)
+0:06.93
2:57.17 (10)
+0:06.93
Stage 2
2:48.10 (10)
+0:02.12
5:45.27 (10)
+0:08.45
4
48
SAPUTRA, RIO GILANG
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
5:39.73
+0:02.91
Stage 1
2:52.17 (3)
+0:01.93
2:52.17 (3)
+0:01.93
Stage 2
2:47.56 (9)
+0:01.58
5:39.73 (4)
+0:02.91
1
56
Cahyadi, Tio
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
5:36.82
---
Stage 1
2:50.24 (1)
2:50.24 (1)
Stage 2
2:46.58 (3)
+0:00.60
5:36.82 (1)
5
58
Nugraha, Yoga
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
5:40.18
+0:03.36
Stage 1
2:51.73 (2)
+0:01.49
2:51.73 (2)
+0:01.49
Stage 2
2:48.45 (11)
+0:02.47
5:40.18 (5)
+0:03.36
12
59
Brasco, Afrizal
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
5:46.71
+0:09.89
Stage 1
2:59.36 (12)
+0:09.12
2:59.36 (12)
+0:09.12
Stage 2
2:47.35 (8)
+0:01.37
5:46.71 (12)
+0:09.89
8
62
Apriliano, Agung Prio
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
5:41.94
+0:05.12
Stage 1
2:55.12 (9)
+0:04.88
2:55.12 (9)
+0:04.88
Stage 2
2:46.82 (4)
+0:00.84
5:41.94 (8)
+0:05.12
7
88
Fadly, Koko M
Bhayangkara Racing Team
5:41.52
+0:04.70
Stage 1
2:54.49 (7)
+0:04.25
2:54.49 (7)
+0:04.25
Stage 2
2:47.03 (6)
+0:01.05
5:41.52 (7)
+0:04.70
6
92
Nurhidayat, AHMAD
FUN N ROLL
5:40.81
+0:03.99
Stage 1
2:53.99 (6)
+0:03.75
2:53.99 (6)
+0:03.75
Stage 2
2:46.82 (4)
+0:00.84
5:40.81 (6)
+0:03.99
11
1003
Mahfud, Muhammad
Team Lubuk Linggau SPARTAN Famili
5:45.56
+0:08.74
Stage 1
2:58.50 (11)
+0:08.26
2:58.50 (11)
+0:08.26
Stage 2
2:47.06 (7)
+0:01.08
5:45.56 (11)
+0:08.74
Men Youth
12
9
Hidayat, M Aryarizky
Lintink Racing Team
6:47.98
+0:51.89
Stage 1
3:31.31 (14)
+0:31.43
3:31.31 (14)
+0:31.43
Stage 2
3:16.67 (12)
+0:20.46
6:47.98 (12)
+0:51.89
21
13
MUNIER, HASBIE
TOBAT KSC
8:50.06
+2:53.97
Stage 1
4:27.69 (22)
+1:27.81
4:27.69 (22)
+1:27.81
Stage 2
4:22.37 (21)
+1:26.16
8:50.06 (21)
+2:53.97
17
14
Ranatra, Ghazwan Nibras
Tjikole Sunday Alliances
7:11.83
+1:15.74
Stage 1
3:41.93 (17)
+0:42.05
3:41.93 (17)
+0:42.05
Stage 2
3:29.90 (18)
+0:33.69
7:11.83 (17)
+1:15.74
14
38
Narapati, Kenny
DBMX
6:49.47
+0:53.38
Stage 1
3:26.51 (12)
+0:26.63
3:26.51 (12)
+0:26.63
Stage 2
3:22.96 (15)
+0:26.75
6:49.47 (14)
+0:53.38
3
63
TAS, Komang Febry
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
6:18.60
+0:22.51
Stage 1
3:13.13 (6)
+0:13.25
3:13.13 (6)
+0:13.25
Stage 2
3:05.47 (3)
+0:09.26
6:18.60 (3)
+0:22.51
6
66
Anfaqo, Vamza
GOSTrider
6:25.39
+0:29.30
Stage 1
3:09.15 (3)
+0:09.27
3:09.15 (3)
+0:09.27
Stage 2
3:16.24 (10)
+0:20.03
6:25.39 (6)
+0:29.30
16
68
Adinata, Luthfi
Joy DH Project
6:57.36
+1:01.27
Stage 1
3:38.43 (16)
+0:38.55
3:38.43 (16)
+0:38.55
Stage 2
3:18.93 (13)
+0:22.72
6:57.36 (16)
+1:01.27
7
71
Taufiqurahman, Wijdan
TSA RACING TEAM
6:31.67
+0:35.58
Stage 1
3:18.64 (8)
+0:18.76
3:18.64 (8)
+0:18.76
Stage 2
3:13.03 (7)
+0:16.82
6:31.67 (7)
+0:35.58
22
73
Ramdan, Galih Mohamad
D Salma Ninety nine Garut
10:18.46
+4:22.37
Stage 1
4:02.85 (21)
+1:02.97
4:02.85 (21)
+1:02.97
Stage 2
6:15.61 (22)
+3:19.40
10:18.46 (22)
+4:22.37
11
74
Raga, Raiden
JMTB-SAB-ROAM UI-SATHARLAN
6:47.68
+0:51.59
Stage 1
3:32.29 (15)
+0:32.41
3:32.29 (15)
+0:32.41
Stage 2
3:15.39 (9)
+0:19.18
6:47.68 (11)
+0:51.59
10
76
Permana, Tristan cakra
Kapeu fastpood bike
6:40.32
+0:44.23
Stage 1
3:24.04 (10)
+0:24.16
3:24.04 (10)
+0:24.16
Stage 2
3:16.28 (11)
+0:20.07
6:40.32 (10)
+0:44.23
8
91
laksono, bintang enggal
Fun N Roll Syndicate
6:31.71
+0:35.62
Stage 1
3:05.14 (2)
+0:05.26
3:05.14 (2)
+0:05.26
Stage 2
3:26.57 (16)
+0:30.36
6:31.71 (8)
+0:35.62
1
100
RIZQI, DAVA
POLAIR DH Team
5:56.09
---
Stage 1
2:59.88 (1)
2:59.88 (1)
Stage 2
2:56.21 (1)
5:56.09 (1)
2
118
Shalman, Ashar
Troops Gravity Racing Team
6:09.88
+0:13.79
Stage 1
3:10.48 (4)
+0:10.60
3:10.48 (4)
+0:10.60
Stage 2
2:59.40 (2)
+0:03.19
6:09.88 (2)
+0:13.79
18
122
pratama, Fariq radhitya Putra
DBMX P24 Bandung
7:12.89
+1:16.80
Stage 1
3:27.99 (13)
+0:28.11
3:27.99 (13)
+0:28.11
Stage 2
3:44.90 (20)
+0:48.69
7:12.89 (18)
+1:16.80
9
1000
Nurbani, Adip
CAB Academy
6:31.79
+0:35.70
Stage 1
3:19.27 (9)
+0:19.39
3:19.27 (9)
+0:19.39
Stage 2
3:12.52 (6)
+0:16.31
6:31.79 (9)
+0:35.70
4
1004
Haykal, M Fikri
ROAM UI
6:20.64
+0:24.55
Stage 1
3:12.40 (5)
+0:12.52
3:12.40 (5)
+0:12.52
Stage 2
3:08.24 (5)
+0:12.03
6:20.64 (4)
+0:24.55
15
1006
Neza, Sahrul
D-bmx
6:56.84
+1:00.75
Stage 1
3:42.02 (18)
+0:42.14
3:42.02 (18)
+0:42.14
Stage 2
3:14.82 (8)
+0:18.61
6:56.84 (15)
+1:00.75
19
1008
Zhafierreeva, Muhammad zulfie
Urbanstreetbdg.ogietobikes
7:24.65
+1:28.56
Stage 1
3:53.11 (19)
+0:53.23
3:53.11 (19)
+0:53.23
Stage 2
3:31.54 (19)
+0:35.33
7:24.65 (19)
+1:28.56
5
1011
Maulana, Calumba Livie
CAB Academy Garut
6:23.11
+0:27.02
Stage 1
3:15.71 (7)
+0:15.83
3:15.71 (7)
+0:15.83
Stage 2
3:07.40 (4)
+0:11.19
6:23.11 (5)
+0:27.02
13
1016
Yudha, Samuel
PIB RACING TEAM
6:48.66
+0:52.57
Stage 1
3:25.80 (11)
+0:25.92
3:25.80 (11)
+0:25.92
Stage 2
3:22.86 (14)
+0:26.65
6:48.66 (13)
+0:52.57
20
1023
Tyas, M.Yudith
Urbanstreet-pagsfreeriders
7:29.88
+1:33.79
Stage 1
4:01.21 (20)
+1:01.33
4:01.21 (20)
+1:01.33
Stage 2
3:28.67 (17)
+0:32.46
7:29.88 (20)
+1:33.79
Women Open
7
26
Isnaini, Fiqi
GOPAD
6:58.57
+0:28.32
Stage 1
3:32.91 (7)
+0:15.71
3:32.91 (7)
+0:15.71
Stage 2
3:25.66 (7)
+0:20.86
6:58.57 (7)
+0:28.32
11
46
LINDA, LINDA
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
8:11.46
+1:41.21
Stage 1
4:07.60 (11)
+0:50.40
4:07.60 (11)
+0:50.40
Stage 2
4:03.86 (11)
+0:59.06
8:11.46 (11)
+1:41.21
3
93
Saadah, LAELATUS
FUN N ROLL
6:38.59
+0:08.34
Stage 1
3:23.09 (2)
+0:05.89
3:23.09 (2)
+0:05.89
Stage 2
3:15.50 (2)
+0:10.70
6:38.59 (3)
+0:08.34
5
108
Nova, Resti Setyadi
Batik Air Racing Team
6:50.67
+0:20.42
Stage 1
3:34.51 (9)
+0:17.31
3:34.51 (9)
+0:17.31
Stage 2
3:16.16 (3)
+0:11.36
6:50.67 (5)
+0:20.42
10
113
Ayasha, Naila Hanif
FLYINGSISTERS
7:39.12
+1:08.87
Stage 1
3:42.73 (10)
+0:25.53
3:42.73 (10)
+0:25.53
Stage 2
3:56.39 (10)
+0:51.59
7:39.12 (10)
+1:08.87
1
119
Amalia, Riska
Troops Gravity Racing Team
6:30.25
---
Stage 1
3:25.45 (4)
+0:08.25
3:25.45 (4)
+0:08.25
Stage 2
3:04.80 (1)
6:30.25 (1)
6
182
Sari, Diana Intan Purnama
Lintink Racing Team
6:54.96
+0:24.71
Stage 1
3:31.58 (6)
+0:14.38
3:31.58 (6)
+0:14.38
Stage 2
3:23.38 (6)
+0:18.58
6:54.96 (6)
+0:24.71
2
888
yazid, kusmawati
Bhayangkara Racing Team
6:33.74
+0:03.49
Stage 1
3:17.20 (1)
3:17.20 (1)
Stage 2
3:16.54 (4)
+0:11.74
6:33.74 (2)
+0:03.49
8
1002
Suangsih,
kjkuningan issi kuningan
7:05.76
+0:35.51
Stage 1
3:29.44 (5)
+0:12.24
3:29.44 (5)
+0:12.24
Stage 2
3:36.32 (8)
+0:31.52
7:05.76 (8)
+0:35.51
9
1020
Sansan, Niki
ISSI KAB TASIKMALAYA
7:10.88
+0:40.63
Stage 1
3:33.14 (8)
+0:15.94
3:33.14 (8)
+0:15.94
Stage 2
3:37.74 (9)
+0:32.94
7:10.88 (9)
+0:40.63
4
8888
Nuraini, Rere
Bhayangkara Racing Team
6:47.40
+0:17.15
Stage 1
3:24.77 (3)
+0:07.57
3:24.77 (3)
+0:07.57
Stage 2
3:22.63 (5)
+0:17.83
6:47.40 (4)
+0:17.15