SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Aschau

Aschau i. Ch. 15.09.2018

Enduro One - Aschau

Aschau i. Ch. 15.09.2018


Overview
Organiser: BABOONS GmbH
Entries Total: 329
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-09-17 11:50
 

Results Enduro One - Aschau - WildChilds

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2 
E1 Wild Childs U10
1920
NILS, Beckenbauer
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
1:15.21---0:37.55 (1st)0:37.66 (1st)
2919
TRISTAN, Blanton
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-

GER
1:25.50+0:10.290:43.48 (2nd)0:42.02 (2nd)
3929
MATTHIAS, Wunderle

GER
1:35.38+0:20.170:49.47 (5th)0:45.91 (4th)
4921
MAYA, Blanton
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-

GER
1:36.77+0:21.560:51.69 (6th)0:45.08 (3rd)
5922
JULIAN, Eder
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
1:38.49+0:23.280:49.32 (4th)0:49.17 (5th)
6925
HENDRIX, NeußPiet
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
1:39.43+0:24.220:45.45 (3rd)0:53.98 (6th)
E1 Wild Childs U13
1916
NICK, Elsner
NOElsE freeride

GER
1:17.77---0:38.73 (1st)0:39.04 (3rd)
2924
QUENTIN, NeußLin
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
1:18.05+0:00.280:39.67 (2nd)0:38.38 (1st)
3913
MAX, Ratajczak
bestbike racing

GER
1:18.95+0:01.180:39.92 (3rd)0:39.03 (2nd)
4931
CONTIUS, Elias
RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V.

GER
1:21.32+0:03.550:40.37 (4th)0:40.95 (5th)
5915
FINN, Imkeller
MSF Frammersbach

GER
1:21.50+0:03.730:40.66 (5th)0:40.84 (4th)
6930
DANIEL, Wanderle

GER
1:26.59+0:08.820:44.69 (8th)0:41.90 (6th)
7917
ELIAS, Kauntz

GER
1:28.65+0:10.880:44.15 (7th)0:44.50 (7th)
8918
ALISA, Eder
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
1:32.56+0:14.790:42.75 (6th)0:49.81 (9th)
9914
FINN, König
The empire strikes back

GER
1:34.89+0:17.120:48.09 (9th)0:46.80 (8th)
E1 Wild Childs U16
1905
FINN, Ebermann
SC Wiesensteig

GER
1:08.79---0:34.69 (1st)0:34.10 (1st)
2907
MATTHIAS, Koelbel
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:09.21+0:00.420:35.08 (2nd)0:34.13 (2nd)
3910
MAXIMILIAN, Krauß

GER
1:12.71+0:03.920:35.80 (4th)0:36.91 (6th)
4901
LORENZ, Hirschfeld
SV Dischingen

GER
1:12.91+0:04.120:37.60 (6th)0:35.31 (3rd)
5912
MORITZ, Malter

GER
1:13.34+0:04.550:35.50 (3rd)0:37.84 (11th)
6926
LUKAS, Wastlhuber
SBL-Racing

GER
1:13.77+0:04.980:36.52 (5th)0:37.25 (7th)
7904
MAX, Hüttinger
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:15.99+0:07.200:38.33 (8th)0:37.66 (9th)
8908
JERMAINE, Lierheimer
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:16.22+0:07.430:38.14 (7th)0:38.08 (12th)
9903
LOTTA, Weinmann
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
1:16.78+0:07.990:39.05 (10th)0:37.73 (10th)
10923
NIKOLAUS, Gempel
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. - Team Baboons

GER
1:17.18+0:08.390:39.62 (11th)0:37.56 (8th)
11909
SAMUEL, Kauntz

GER
1:17.47+0:08.680:38.77 (9th)0:38.70 (13rd)
12906
JONAS, Lanz
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:19.81+0:11.020:39.74 (12th)0:40.07 (14th)
13902
JOEL, Wienand

GER
1:23.03+0:14.240:47.61 (14th)0:35.42 (4th)
14911
MAXIMILIAN, Worlitzer

GER
1:23.41+0:14.620:39.79 (13rd)0:43.62 (15th)
15927
THOMAS, Sutter

GER
1:23.71+0:14.920:48.00 (15th)0:35.71 (5th)