Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Baboons GmbH
Enduro One - Winterberg
Winterberg 12.05.2018
Enduro One - Winterberg
Winterberg 12.05.2018
Overview
Organizer:
Baboons GmbH
Competitors Total: 86
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:51
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Enduro One - Winterberg (Women)
Enduro - Women
Enduro - Women
Enduro - Child
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
E1 Woman
E1 Woman
Arndt, Lena (Bikemeister Racing)
Berkenbusch, Mareike (Girlsridetoo)
Beyer-Eckenbrecht, Jacqueline (The Soil Samplers)
Bieniek, KatharinaMaria (Loose Riders Girls International)
Binder, Natascha (r2-bike.com MTN-Crew)
Fejfar, Lara (RFC Roßbach/Spessart)
Flessner, Xenia (Deisterfreun.de e.V.)
Friedrich, Carmen (The Soil Samplers)
Göbel, AnnaKatharina
Haberzettl, Corinna
Heesch, JuliaVan (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Isenberg, Katharina
Krause, Bianca (Ski Klub Düsseldorf)
Kreimendahl, Sarah
Landmann, Alina
Langner, Ann-Katrin
Lohbusch, Larissa (TS Trail Ride Crew)
Mühlbacher, Michaela
Mührer, Julia
Neeser, Miriam (The Soilsamplers)
Nelen, Kristien (G-Bikes)
Ott, Nathalie (N.W.O Racing)
Pollack, Marion (Craftshop Willingen/RadWerk Upland)
Querbach, Silke (Psyclists)
Rickfelder, Stefanie (Bikemeister Racing)
Rösler, Jessica (RC Zugvogel Bielefeld)
Sanwald, Sonja
Scheiner, Vera
Schiller, Susen (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
Schmulbach, Jessica
Steffens, Christa
Welder, Aylin (The Soil Samplers)
Wichert, Alexandra (Team Metal Motion Bikes)
Wohlbaum, Sandra (Ride on Racing Team)
Wolf, Claudia
Wölfle, Julia (KENDA Tires)
Zeitschel, Laura (MiJo Bikes)
Zips, Gabi (The Soil Samplers)
Zohner, Corinna (BSB Bayreuth)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
E1 Woman
DNF
324
Wohlbaum, Sandra
Ride on Racing Team
DE
Prologue
2:13.39 (36)
+0:33.73
2:13.39 (36)
+0:33.73
Stage 1
2:24.97 (32)
+1:02.78
4:38.36 (31)
+1:30.75
Stage 2
1:56.87 (30)
+0:43.70
6:35.23 (31)
+2:13.55
Stage 3
2:57.30 (26)
+0:33.23
9:32.53 (30)
+2:46.78
Stage 4
3:10.10 (30)
+0:43.56
12:42.63 (30)
+3:18.27
Stage 5
27
325
Landmann, Alina
DE
15:17.98
+4:58.91
Prologue
2:00.63 (26)
+0:20.97
2:00.63 (26)
+0:20.97
Stage 1
3:09.92 (36)
+1:47.73
5:10.55 (36)
+2:02.94
Stage 2
2:19.06 (36)
+1:05.89
7:29.61 (36)
+3:07.93
Stage 3
3:10.11 (34)
+0:46.04
10:39.72 (35)
+3:53.97
Stage 4
3:09.04 (28)
+0:42.50
13:48.76 (33)
+4:24.40
Stage 5
1:29.22 (27)
+0:36.26
15:17.98 (27)
+4:58.91
2
326
Arndt, Lena
Bikemeister Racing
DE
10:20.28
+0:01.21
Prologue
1:45.42 (5)
+0:05.76
1:45.42 (5)
+0:05.76
Stage 1
1:22.19 (1)
3:07.61 (1)
Stage 2
1:18.87 (5)
+0:05.70
4:26.48 (3)
+0:04.80
Stage 3
2:30.38 (4)
+0:06.31
6:56.86 (3)
+0:11.11
Stage 4
2:29.56 (2)
+0:03.02
9:26.42 (3)
+0:02.06
Stage 5
0:53.86 (2)
+0:00.90
10:20.28 (2)
+0:01.21
3
327
Nelen, Kristien
G-Bikes
BE
10:20.57
+0:01.50
Prologue
1:40.29 (3)
+0:00.63
1:40.29 (3)
+0:00.63
Stage 1
1:28.19 (2)
+0:06.00
3:08.48 (2)
+0:00.87
Stage 2
1:15.61 (2)
+0:02.44
4:24.09 (2)
+0:02.41
Stage 3
2:26.70 (2)
+0:02.63
6:50.79 (2)
+0:05.04
Stage 4
2:34.06 (5)
+0:07.52
9:24.85 (2)
+0:00.49
Stage 5
0:55.72 (5)
+0:02.76
10:20.57 (3)
+0:01.50
DNF
328
Langner, Ann-Katrin
DE
Prologue
2:02.57 (30)
+0:22.91
2:02.57 (30)
+0:22.91
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
DNF
329
Bieniek, KatharinaMaria
Loose Riders Girls International
DE
Prologue
2:20.02 (38)
+0:40.36
2:20.02 (38)
+0:40.36
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
5
330
Zeitschel, Laura
MiJo Bikes
DE
10:42.24
+0:23.17
Prologue
1:47.44 (6)
+0:07.78
1:47.44 (6)
+0:07.78
Stage 1
1:32.95 (5)
+0:10.76
3:20.39 (6)
+0:12.78
Stage 2
1:22.81 (6)
+0:09.64
4:43.20 (6)
+0:21.52
Stage 3
2:33.32 (6)
+0:09.25
7:16.52 (6)
+0:30.77
Stage 4
2:30.88 (3)
+0:04.34
9:47.40 (6)
+0:23.04
Stage 5
0:54.84 (4)
+0:01.88
10:42.24 (5)
+0:23.17
26
331
Ott, Nathalie
N.W.O Racing
DE
14:00.48
+3:41.41
Prologue
2:09.20 (34)
+0:29.54
2:09.20 (34)
+0:29.54
Stage 1
2:10.02 (28)
+0:47.83
4:19.22 (29)
+1:11.61
Stage 2
2:07.31 (35)
+0:54.14
6:26.53 (30)
+2:04.85
Stage 3
3:08.43 (33)
+0:44.36
9:34.96 (32)
+2:49.21
Stage 4
3:16.01 (32)
+0:49.47
12:50.97 (31)
+3:26.61
Stage 5
1:09.51 (24)
+0:16.55
14:00.48 (26)
+3:41.41
1
333
Zohner, Corinna
BSB Bayreuth
DE
10:19.07
---
Prologue
1:39.66 (1)
1:39.66 (1)
Stage 1
1:28.85 (3)
+0:06.66
3:08.51 (3)
+0:00.90
Stage 2
1:13.17 (1)
4:21.68 (1)
Stage 3
2:24.07 (1)
6:45.75 (1)
Stage 4
2:38.61 (7)
+0:12.07
9:24.36 (1)
Stage 5
0:54.71 (3)
+0:01.75
10:19.07 (1)
25
334
Wölfle, Julia
KENDA Tires
DE
13:30.03
+3:10.96
Prologue
2:01.61 (28)
+0:21.95
2:01.61 (28)
+0:21.95
Stage 1
2:08.65 (27)
+0:46.46
4:10.26 (27)
+1:02.65
Stage 2
1:47.54 (27)
+0:34.37
5:57.80 (27)
+1:36.12
Stage 3
2:58.43 (28)
+0:34.36
8:56.23 (27)
+2:10.48
Stage 4
3:02.24 (23)
+0:35.70
11:58.47 (27)
+2:34.11
Stage 5
1:31.56 (28)
+0:38.60
13:30.03 (25)
+3:10.96
22
335
Rösler, Jessica
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld
DE
12:51.48
+2:32.41
Prologue
1:59.65 (24)
+0:19.99
1:59.65 (24)
+0:19.99
Stage 1
1:58.30 (23)
+0:36.11
3:57.95 (23)
+0:50.34
Stage 2
1:58.33 (31)
+0:45.16
5:56.28 (26)
+1:34.60
Stage 3
2:51.19 (22)
+0:27.12
8:47.47 (25)
+2:01.72
Stage 4
2:56.71 (20)
+0:30.17
11:44.18 (23)
+2:19.82
Stage 5
1:07.30 (20)
+0:14.34
12:51.48 (22)
+2:32.41
28
336
Kreimendahl, Sarah
DE
15:18.97
+4:59.90
Prologue
2:14.49 (37)
+0:34.83
2:14.49 (37)
+0:34.83
Stage 1
2:40.86 (34)
+1:18.67
4:55.35 (34)
+1:47.74
Stage 2
2:05.75 (33)
+0:52.58
7:01.10 (34)
+2:39.42
Stage 3
3:15.96 (35)
+0:51.89
10:17.06 (34)
+3:31.31
Stage 4
3:43.15 (35)
+1:16.61
14:00.21 (34)
+4:35.85
Stage 5
1:18.76 (25)
+0:25.80
15:18.97 (28)
+4:59.90
13
337
Mühlbacher, Michaela
DE
11:29.31
+1:10.24
Prologue
1:49.96 (9)
+0:10.30
1:49.96 (9)
+0:10.30
Stage 1
1:44.79 (15)
+0:22.60
3:34.75 (12)
+0:27.14
Stage 2
1:31.02 (14)
+0:17.85
5:05.77 (13)
+0:44.09
Stage 3
2:39.62 (14)
+0:15.55
7:45.39 (14)
+0:59.64
Stage 4
2:44.69 (10)
+0:18.15
10:30.08 (13)
+1:05.72
Stage 5
0:59.23 (11)
+0:06.27
11:29.31 (13)
+1:10.24
DNF
338
Berkenbusch, Mareike
Girlsridetoo
DE
Prologue
1:58.77 (21)
+0:19.11
1:58.77 (21)
+0:19.11
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
DNF
339
Steffens, Christa
DE
Prologue
1:58.42 (20)
+0:18.76
1:58.42 (20)
+0:18.76
Stage 1
2:16.55 (30)
+0:54.36
4:14.97 (28)
+1:07.36
Stage 2
1:45.16 (25)
+0:31.99
6:00.13 (28)
+1:38.45
Stage 3
2:59.87 (30)
+0:35.80
9:00.00 (28)
+2:14.25
Stage 4
2:56.09 (18)
+0:29.55
11:56.09 (25)
+2:31.73
Stage 5
10
341
Wichert, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
DE
11:22.04
+1:02.97
Prologue
1:48.93 (7)
+0:09.27
1:48.93 (7)
+0:09.27
Stage 1
1:42.89 (13)
+0:20.70
3:31.82 (10)
+0:24.21
Stage 2
1:28.79 (11)
+0:15.62
5:00.61 (10)
+0:38.93
Stage 3
2:39.42 (13)
+0:15.35
7:40.03 (11)
+0:54.28
Stage 4
2:43.18 (9)
+0:16.64
10:23.21 (11)
+0:58.85
Stage 5
0:58.83 (7)
+0:05.87
11:22.04 (10)
+1:02.97
DNF
342
Friedrich, Carmen
The Soil Samplers
DE
Prologue
2:20.56 (39)
+0:40.90
2:20.56 (39)
+0:40.90
Stage 1
2:20.70 (31)
+0:58.51
4:41.26 (33)
+1:33.65
Stage 2
2:03.09 (32)
+0:49.92
6:44.35 (33)
+2:22.67
Stage 3
3:03.46 (31)
+0:39.39
9:47.81 (33)
+3:02.06
Stage 4
3:30.30 (33)
+1:03.76
13:18.11 (32)
+3:53.75
Stage 5
DNF
343
Neeser, Miriam
The Soilsamplers
DE
Prologue
2:03.08 (31)
+0:23.42
2:03.08 (31)
+0:23.42
Stage 1
3:05.53 (35)
+1:43.34
5:08.61 (35)
+2:01.00
Stage 2
2:05.85 (34)
+0:52.68
7:14.46 (35)
+2:52.78
Stage 3
3:50.80 (36)
+1:26.73
11:05.26 (36)
+4:19.51
Stage 4
3:37.96 (34)
+1:11.42
14:43.22 (35)
+5:18.86
Stage 5
DNF
344
Welder, Aylin
The Soil Samplers
DE
Prologue
2:07.22 (33)
+0:27.56
2:07.22 (33)
+0:27.56
Stage 1
2:15.68 (29)
+0:53.49
4:22.90 (30)
+1:15.29
Stage 2
1:50.52 (28)
+0:37.35
6:13.42 (29)
+1:51.74
Stage 3
2:58.59 (29)
+0:34.52
9:12.01 (29)
+2:26.26
Stage 4
3:02.72 (24)
+0:36.18
12:14.73 (28)
+2:50.37
Stage 5
20
345
Beyer-Eckenbrecht, Jacqueline
The Soil Samplers
DE
12:18.47
+1:59.40
Prologue
1:57.24 (18)
+0:17.58
1:57.24 (18)
+0:17.58
Stage 1
1:50.08 (21)
+0:27.89
3:47.32 (20)
+0:39.71
Stage 2
1:38.38 (19)
+0:25.21
5:25.70 (20)
+1:04.02
Stage 3
2:48.68 (20)
+0:24.61
8:14.38 (20)
+1:28.63
Stage 4
2:56.16 (19)
+0:29.62
11:10.54 (20)
+1:46.18
Stage 5
1:07.93 (22)
+0:14.97
12:18.47 (20)
+1:59.40
21
346
Isenberg, Katharina
DE
12:34.14
+2:15.07
Prologue
1:59.49 (23)
+0:19.83
1:59.49 (23)
+0:19.83
Stage 1
1:57.48 (22)
+0:35.29
3:56.97 (22)
+0:49.36
Stage 2
1:41.13 (21)
+0:27.96
5:38.10 (22)
+1:16.42
Stage 3
2:41.40 (15)
+0:17.33
8:19.50 (21)
+1:33.75
Stage 4
3:07.13 (26)
+0:40.59
11:26.63 (21)
+2:02.27
Stage 5
1:07.51 (21)
+0:14.55
12:34.14 (21)
+2:15.07
19
347
Schmulbach, Jessica
DE
12:01.09
+1:42.02
Prologue
1:59.47 (22)
+0:19.81
1:59.47 (22)
+0:19.81
Stage 1
1:41.41 (10)
+0:19.22
3:40.88 (18)
+0:33.27
Stage 2
1:37.98 (18)
+0:24.81
5:18.86 (19)
+0:57.18
Stage 3
2:43.86 (17)
+0:19.79
8:02.72 (18)
+1:16.97
Stage 4
2:57.09 (21)
+0:30.55
10:59.81 (19)
+1:35.45
Stage 5
1:01.28 (16)
+0:08.32
12:01.09 (19)
+1:42.02
DNF
348
Querbach, Silke
Psyclists
DE
Prologue
2:04.55 (32)
+0:24.89
2:04.55 (32)
+0:24.89
Stage 1
2:01.80 (25)
+0:39.61
4:06.35 (26)
+0:58.74
Stage 2
1:45.15 (24)
+0:31.98
5:51.50 (25)
+1:29.82
Stage 3
2:53.33 (23)
+0:29.26
8:44.83 (24)
+1:59.08
Stage 4
3:11.93 (31)
+0:45.39
11:56.76 (26)
+2:32.40
Stage 5
8
349
Scheiner, Vera
DE
11:14.88
+0:55.81
Prologue
1:52.27 (11)
+0:12.61
1:52.27 (11)
+0:12.61
Stage 1
1:36.61 (7)
+0:14.42
3:28.88 (8)
+0:21.27
Stage 2
1:25.92 (10)
+0:12.75
4:54.80 (9)
+0:33.12
Stage 3
2:36.11 (9)
+0:12.04
7:30.91 (9)
+0:45.16
Stage 4
2:44.86 (12)
+0:18.32
10:15.77 (8)
+0:51.41
Stage 5
0:59.11 (10)
+0:06.15
11:14.88 (8)
+0:55.81
6
350
Rickfelder, Stefanie
Bikemeister Racing
DE
10:44.21
+0:25.14
Prologue
1:44.80 (4)
+0:05.14
1:44.80 (4)
+0:05.14
Stage 1
1:34.75 (6)
+0:12.56
3:19.55 (5)
+0:11.94
Stage 2
1:18.01 (4)
+0:04.84
4:37.56 (5)
+0:15.88
Stage 3
2:33.07 (5)
+0:09.00
7:10.63 (5)
+0:24.88
Stage 4
2:33.49 (4)
+0:06.95
9:44.12 (5)
+0:19.76
Stage 5
1:00.09 (13)
+0:07.13
10:44.21 (6)
+0:25.14
9
352
Haberzettl, Corinna
DE
11:19.68
+1:00.61
Prologue
1:52.34 (12)
+0:12.68
1:52.34 (12)
+0:12.68
Stage 1
1:46.35 (17)
+0:24.16
3:38.69 (14)
+0:31.08
Stage 2
1:25.17 (8)
+0:12.00
5:03.86 (12)
+0:42.18
Stage 3
2:35.61 (8)
+0:11.54
7:39.47 (10)
+0:53.72
Stage 4
2:41.75 (8)
+0:15.21
10:21.22 (9)
+0:56.86
Stage 5
0:58.46 (6)
+0:05.50
11:19.68 (9)
+1:00.61
16
353
Flessner, Xenia
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
DE
11:50.61
+1:31.54
Prologue
1:53.31 (16)
+0:13.65
1:53.31 (16)
+0:13.65
Stage 1
1:42.90 (14)
+0:20.71
3:36.21 (13)
+0:28.60
Stage 2
1:38.76 (20)
+0:25.59
5:14.97 (16)
+0:53.29
Stage 3
2:44.97 (19)
+0:20.90
7:59.94 (16)
+1:14.19
Stage 4
2:49.50 (13)
+0:22.96
10:49.44 (16)
+1:25.08
Stage 5
1:01.17 (15)
+0:08.21
11:50.61 (16)
+1:31.54
12
355
Sanwald, Sonja
DE
11:25.95
+1:06.88
Prologue
1:52.36 (13)
+0:12.70
1:52.36 (13)
+0:12.70
Stage 1
1:41.84 (12)
+0:19.65
3:34.20 (11)
+0:26.59
Stage 2
1:28.92 (12)
+0:15.75
5:03.12 (11)
+0:41.44
Stage 3
2:38.89 (12)
+0:14.82
7:42.01 (12)
+0:56.26
Stage 4
2:44.84 (11)
+0:18.30
10:26.85 (12)
+1:02.49
Stage 5
0:59.10 (9)
+0:06.14
11:25.95 (12)
+1:06.88
18
356
Zips, Gabi
The Soil Samplers
DE
12:00.45
+1:41.38
Prologue
1:52.91 (15)
+0:13.25
1:52.91 (15)
+0:13.25
Stage 1
1:48.66 (19)
+0:26.47
3:41.57 (19)
+0:33.96
Stage 2
1:34.76 (16)
+0:21.59
5:16.33 (17)
+0:54.65
Stage 3
2:49.08 (21)
+0:25.01
8:05.41 (19)
+1:19.66
Stage 4
2:53.74 (17)
+0:27.20
10:59.15 (18)
+1:34.79
Stage 5
1:01.30 (17)
+0:08.34
12:00.45 (18)
+1:41.38
15
357
Binder, Natascha
r2-bike.com MTN-Crew
DE
11:47.54
+1:28.47
Prologue
1:53.74 (17)
+0:14.08
1:53.74 (17)
+0:14.08
Stage 1
1:45.08 (16)
+0:22.89
3:38.82 (15)
+0:31.21
Stage 2
1:29.86 (13)
+0:16.69
5:08.68 (14)
+0:47.00
Stage 3
2:36.64 (11)
+0:12.57
7:45.32 (13)
+0:59.57
Stage 4
2:57.37 (22)
+0:30.83
10:42.69 (14)
+1:18.33
Stage 5
1:04.85 (19)
+0:11.89
11:47.54 (15)
+1:28.47
11
358
Heesch, JuliaVan
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
DE
11:23.12
+1:04.05
Prologue
1:49.62 (8)
+0:09.96
1:49.62 (8)
+0:09.96
Stage 1
1:39.52 (9)
+0:17.33
3:29.14 (9)
+0:21.53
Stage 2
1:25.49 (9)
+0:12.32
4:54.63 (8)
+0:32.95
Stage 3
2:35.20 (7)
+0:11.13
7:29.83 (8)
+0:44.08
Stage 4
2:52.14 (16)
+0:25.60
10:21.97 (10)
+0:57.61
Stage 5
1:01.15 (14)
+0:08.19
11:23.12 (11)
+1:04.05
DNF
359
Fejfar, Lara
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
DE
Prologue
2:01.31 (27)
+0:21.65
2:01.31 (27)
+0:21.65
Stage 1
1:59.52 (24)
+0:37.33
4:00.83 (24)
+0:53.22
Stage 2
1:47.27 (26)
+0:34.10
5:48.10 (24)
+1:26.42
Stage 3
3:05.46 (32)
+0:41.39
8:53.56 (26)
+2:07.81
Stage 4
Stage 5
23
360
Krause, Bianca
Ski Klub Düsseldorf
DE
12:53.73
+2:34.66
Prologue
1:59.67 (25)
+0:20.01
1:59.67 (25)
+0:20.01
Stage 1
2:03.99 (26)
+0:41.80
4:03.66 (25)
+0:56.05
Stage 2
1:43.35 (23)
+0:30.18
5:47.01 (23)
+1:25.33
Stage 3
2:55.89 (25)
+0:31.82
8:42.90 (23)
+1:57.15
Stage 4
3:02.72 (24)
+0:36.18
11:45.62 (24)
+2:21.26
Stage 5
1:08.11 (23)
+0:15.15
12:53.73 (23)
+2:34.66
7
361
Wolf, Claudia
DE
10:59.85
+0:40.78
Prologue
1:50.68 (10)
+0:11.02
1:50.68 (10)
+0:11.02
Stage 1
1:30.86 (4)
+0:08.67
3:21.54 (7)
+0:13.93
Stage 2
1:24.68 (7)
+0:11.51
4:46.22 (7)
+0:24.54
Stage 3
2:36.33 (10)
+0:12.26
7:22.55 (7)
+0:36.80
Stage 4
2:37.99 (6)
+0:11.45
10:00.54 (7)
+0:36.18
Stage 5
0:59.31 (12)
+0:06.35
10:59.85 (7)
+0:40.78
24
362
Pollack, Marion
Craftshop Willingen/ RadWerk Upland
DE
12:58.96
+2:39.89
Prologue
2:01.71 (29)
+0:22.05
2:01.71 (29)
+0:22.05
Stage 1
1:49.37 (20)
+0:27.18
3:51.08 (21)
+0:43.47
Stage 2
1:41.94 (22)
+0:28.77
5:33.02 (21)
+1:11.34
Stage 3
2:54.38 (24)
+0:30.31
8:27.40 (22)
+1:41.65
Stage 4
3:09.52 (29)
+0:42.98
11:36.92 (22)
+2:12.56
Stage 5
1:22.04 (26)
+0:29.08
12:58.96 (24)
+2:39.89
17
363
Lohbusch, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Crew
DE
11:54.02
+1:34.95
Prologue
1:52.38 (14)
+0:12.72
1:52.38 (14)
+0:12.72
Stage 1
1:46.61 (18)
+0:24.42
3:38.99 (16)
+0:31.38
Stage 2
1:37.73 (17)
+0:24.56
5:16.72 (18)
+0:55.04
Stage 3
2:44.74 (18)
+0:20.67
8:01.46 (17)
+1:15.71
Stage 4
2:51.11 (14)
+0:24.57
10:52.57 (17)
+1:28.21
Stage 5
1:01.45 (18)
+0:08.49
11:54.02 (17)
+1:34.95
4
364
Göbel, AnnaKatharina
DE
10:22.56
+0:03.49
Prologue
1:39.86 (2)
+0:00.20
1:39.86 (2)
+0:00.20
Stage 1
1:37.79 (8)
+0:15.60
3:17.65 (4)
+0:10.04
Stage 2
1:16.72 (3)
+0:03.55
4:34.37 (4)
+0:12.69
Stage 3
2:28.69 (3)
+0:04.62
7:03.06 (4)
+0:17.31
Stage 4
2:26.54 (1)
9:29.60 (4)
+0:05.24
Stage 5
0:52.96 (1)
10:22.56 (4)
+0:03.49
14
365
Mührer, Julia
DE
11:45.94
+1:26.87
Prologue
1:58.22 (19)
+0:18.56
1:58.22 (19)
+0:18.56
Stage 1
1:41.80 (11)
+0:19.61
3:40.02 (17)
+0:32.41
Stage 2
1:33.39 (15)
+0:20.22
5:13.41 (15)
+0:51.73
Stage 3
2:42.34 (16)
+0:18.27
7:55.75 (15)
+1:10.00
Stage 4
2:51.14 (15)
+0:24.60
10:46.89 (15)
+1:22.53
Stage 5
0:59.05 (8)
+0:06.09
11:45.94 (14)
+1:26.87
DNF
533
Schiller, Susen
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
DE
Prologue
2:11.65 (35)
+0:31.99
2:11.65 (35)
+0:31.99
Stage 1
2:28.99 (33)
+1:06.80
4:40.64 (32)
+1:33.03
Stage 2
1:55.96 (29)
+0:42.79
6:36.60 (32)
+2:14.92
Stage 3
2:58.14 (27)
+0:34.07
9:34.74 (31)
+2:48.99
Stage 4
3:07.60 (27)
+0:41.06
12:42.34 (29)
+3:17.98
Stage 5