SPORTident TimingADI-IKE - Tempo Finito

Camille Extreme

Isaba 23.06.2019

Camille Extreme

Isaba 23.06.2019


Overview
Organizer: ADI-IKE - Tempo Finito
Competitors Total: 665
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-06-23 15:53
 

Results Camille Extreme

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Avituallamiento 1

CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA
1385
ENARA, Oronoz Mateo
 Txurregi30:28---
2302
SONIA, Lopez
 Cúspide30:52+0:24
3548
AMAIUR, Iglesias Insausti
 Camp Base32:47+2:19
4225
IRENE, Guembe Ibañez
 Independiente33:16+2:48
5276
ARAN, Larrañaga Urien
 Kulumsport33:37+3:09
6557
ROCIO, Garcia Lizarraga Irache del
 CM GARDATXO34:48+4:20
7283
IZASKUN, Larrinaga Saiz
 Orkatzak35:03+4:35
8345
TERESA, Mina
 Gardatxo37:20+6:52
9459
AMAIA, Seminario Fonseca
 Jumai37:28+7:00
10418
HAIZEA, Ramirez De Alda Pozueta
 Iratxo Mendi Taldea37:44+7:16
11519
GARBIÑE, Zapirain Aizpurua
 Independiente38:16+7:48
12445
MARIA, Sanchez Casado
 Pol Pol Mendi Taldea39:03+8:35
1350
MAIALEN, Aranegi
 Intxixu Trail39:36+9:08
14216
VIRIGNIA, González Fernández
 Txurregi39:43+9:15
15317
LAURA, Mallorquin Lopez
 Amurrio Trail39:56+9:28
16254
AITZIBER, Irurozqui Alcalá
 Paleo Pamplona41:00+10:32
17542
MAITE, Zabaleta Gomez
 Independiente42:55+12:27
CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO
1527
XABIER, Zarranz Osinaga
 A4XKM25:21---
138
VICTOR, Amatriain Sanjuan
 Cm Trotecuto25:21---
3297
XABI, Lete Biain
 Zortzietakoak K.E25:22+0:01
3313
XABIER, Macias Cipriain
 Gráficas Sestao25:22+0:01
5344
IÑAKI, Mihura Arizaleta
 Baztango Laster Taldea25:23+0:02
537
RAÚL, Amatriain
 Sarbil Etxauribar Mlt25:23+0:02
7181
JON, Fernandez
 Sarbil Etxauribar25:24+0:03
7535
BORJA, Zubizarreta Uria
 Anaitasuna25:24+0:03
9269
ASIER, Labairu
 A4Xkm25:33+0:12
1026
MARÍ, Alegria Jesús
 Cd Arroniz Kt25:35+0:14
11150
ISMAEL, Diaz De Garayo Lopez De Munain
 Independiente25:44+0:23
12288
IÑIGO, Lasaga
 Independiente25:49+0:28
13441
OIER, Salaberria Aguirre
 Erdella Mt25:50+0:29
13154
UNAI, Dorronsoro Garmendia
 Arrastaka25:50+0:29
15282
ARKAITZ, Larrinaga Mayoral
 Azpigorri Mendi Kluba26:10+0:49
165
UGAITZ, Agirregomezkorta Zubizarreta
 Yokotrail26:22+1:01
17195
ARITZ, Ganboa De Miguel
 Sakana Bizirik M.T.26:26+1:05
18315
JAVIER, Maiza Beguiristain Jose
 Dantzaleku Sakana26:30+1:09
19396
ÍÑIGO, Pardo Echauri
 Club De Montaña La Mesa26:39+1:18
20493
IÑAKI, Uribe Etxebarria
 Ezkion Martxan26:41+1:20
21232
KOLDO, Hualde Larumbe
 Adi-Ike26:50+1:29
22212
ROBERTO, Gil Martin
 Independiente26:54+1:33
2331
JON, Altuna Mendizabal
 Alpino Uzturre26:56+1:35
2491
MIKEL, Baines Pilart
 Independiente27:00+1:39
25526
JOSU, Zarranz Domench
 Independiente27:11+1:50
2652
JAVIER, Aranguren Santamarta
 Hiru Herri27:12+1:51
27155
JOSEBA, Duque Errandonea
 Rutas Navarra27:13+1:52
28543
AITOR, Arana Arexolaleiba
 Zortzietakoak Gaikar27:14+1:53
29409
ALBERTO, Pezonaga Torres
 C.D. Universidad De Navarra27:21+2:00
30347
DAVID, Miró Albero
 Corremon Trail Alcoy27:25+2:04
31448
INAXIO, Sanchez Rios
 Manuel Iradier-Camp Base27:28+2:07
32465
ION, Sola Torralba
 Hiru Herri27:29+2:08
3394
VICTOR, Balda Irurozqui
 Txurregi27:30+2:09
3328
ANDRES, Algarra Compains
 Irati-Zaraitzu27:30+2:09
33222
OIER, Goñi Salvador
 Independiente27:30+2:09
3689
XABI, Babace Aguirresarobe
 Urdaburu M.E.27:35+2:14
37450
OSCAR, Sanchis Pedraza
 Aper Alcoi27:44+2:23
38103
ENEKO, Benede Ramirez
 Adi-Ike27:48+2:27
39394
DAVID, Palomo Del Rosario
 Hiru Herri Mendi Taldea27:52+2:31
40461
ANDER, Serrano Calvo
 Idiazabal Aseplan27:57+2:36
41311
SERGIO, Luna
 Independiente28:15+2:54
42296
JOSU, Lete Aramburu
 Hankaluze Trail (Pol-Pol M.T.)28:17+2:56
43463
ROBERTO, Sigler De La Fuente
 Bketrail28:30+3:09
44107
MARTXEL, Bermudez
 Erlaitz28:43+3:22
45490
IKER, Urbizu Uribe
 Platerotarrak28:45+3:24
46291
KOLDO, Legarrea Irigoyen
 Txurregi28:49+3:28
47402
MARTIN, Pena Gracia
 Peña Guara28:50+3:29
48295
GORKA, Lekunberri
 Trabukos Bordazar28:54+3:33
49487
DAVID, Unciti Baztan
 Trabukos Bordazar29:04+3:43
50539
MIKEL, Antón Arriazu
 Caroa Maderas Trail Moncayo29:06+3:45
51292
AIMAR, Leibar Anduaga
 Independiente29:08+3:47
5243
ASIER, Apezetxea
 Manttale29:13+3:52
53248
JAVIER, Iriarte Garro
 Rutas De Navarra29:25+4:04
5453
JORGE, Arbeloa Murugarren
 Beste Iruña29:38+4:17
55161
UNAI, Elizagoyen Larralde
 Independiente29:41+4:20
56514
ION, Yugueros Lareki
 Irungo Mendizaleak29:59+4:38
56502
ANDONI, Urteaga
 Idiazabal-Aseplan29:59+4:38
58412
FRANCISCO, Piñar Montavez
 C.A Lodosa30:00+4:39
5879
EUKENI, Atutxa Iriondo
 Suzien30:00+4:39
60197
AITOR, Garayoa
 Independiente30:01+4:40
60113
JULEN, Berrotaran Macias
 Independiente30:01+4:40
62326
CARLOS, Martín Espinazo
 Basajaun Mendi Kluba30:02+4:41
63431
PATXI, Rubio Martínez
 Kulumsport30:05+4:44
64263
ORTZI, Jimenez
 Independiente30:09+4:48
65377
DANI, Oneka Boada
 Independiente30:13+4:52
6662
SERGIO, Ariztimuño Huici
 Hiruherri30:16+4:55
66174
OIER, Escudero Mendizabal
 Zumeatarra Att30:16+4:55
68516
IKER, Zaldua Amundarain
 Platerotarrak30:17+4:56
68230
ENEKO, Hernandez Prado
 Txantrea Trail30:17+4:56
70362
DAVID, Mutiloa
 Bke30:18+4:57
7187
MIKEL, Azurmendi Irurtzun
 Aizkorri M.E.30:21+5:00
7241
DAVID, Antoñana Bastida
 Independiente30:23+5:02
72558
XABI, Amestoy García
 Manuel Iradier-Camp Base30:23+5:02
74289
IKER, Laskurain Markuleta
 Aloña Mendi K.E.30:24+5:03
75132
ÁNGEL, Castillo Fernández Miguel
 Xibeca Trail30:27+5:06
75136
EGOITZ, Céspedes Aristu
 Txurregi30:27+5:06
77464
RUBÉN, Sola
 Txurregi30:29+5:08
78454
RAUL, Sanz De Acedo Chocarro
 A4Xkm30:30+5:09
78533
GAIZKA, Zubizarreta
 Independiente30:30+5:09
78111
JOKIN, Berra Sandin
 Urdaburu Me30:30+5:09
78498
RAUL, Urra Saez
 A4Xkm30:30+5:09
8260
IÑAKI, Arizala Fernandez
 Izarbe Trail Taldea30:31+5:10
82309
ALBERTO, Lucas Rodriguez
 Dentro Comunidad Trail30:31+5:10
8257
JON, Arenal Ripodas
 Independiente30:31+5:10
85354
IMANOL, Moreno
 Manttale30:32+5:11
86329
IGOR, Martínez Arbeloa
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea30:33+5:12
87453
MIKEL, Sanz Cuenca
 Independiente30:39+5:18
88341
ION, Mendia Arana
 Txurregi30:41+5:20
8944
MIKEL, Apilanez
 Landarbaso30:42+5:21
90425
JAVIER, Rivero Alonso
 Tipi Tapa Taldea30:44+5:23
90382
CARLOS, Orduna Portus
 Independiente30:44+5:23
908
IGOR, Aguirre Gabilondo
 Zaraia Mt30:44+5:23
93245
ASIER, Irazoki Zubieta
 Manttale30:45+5:24
9495
ZORION, Barandiaran Larrea
 Independiente30:48+5:27
95515
XABI, Zaldua
 Independiente30:50+5:29
96477
ANDER, Torres Uranga
 Club Vasco De Camping30:52+5:31
97440
MIKEL, Salaberri Zazpe
 Adi-Ike30:54+5:33
98218
ANDONI, Goñi Etxetxikia
 Independiente30:57+5:36
99488
ANDER, Unzurrunzaga Gamboa
 Sakana Bizirik30:59+5:38
100137
PATXI, Cia Blasco
 Txurregi31:01+5:40
10158
RUBEN, Aristu Mancho
 A4Xkm31:04+5:43
101520
MIKEL, Zapirain Aizpurua
 Independiente31:04+5:43
101393
JOSU, Oyarzabal Zapirain
 Alpino Uzturre31:04+5:43
104410
JULEN, Pikabea Goñi
 Manttale31:05+5:44
105242
GORKA, Iraeta Cigarán
 Erdella M.T31:07+5:46
106388
AITZOL, Ortiz De Ginea Uriarte
 Independiente31:08+5:47
107124
IÑAKI, Caballero
 Erdella Mt31:10+5:49
108128
IÑAKI, Calle Mugica
 Independiente31:17+5:56
109324
JUANAN, Martin
 Morkaiko Me31:26+6:05
110446
MIGUEL, Sanchez De Muniain
 Independiente31:29+6:08
111479
IGOR, Trinidad Velaz
 Independiente31:34+6:13
112496
IBAN, Uribetxebarria Legorburu
 Independiente31:38+6:17
113100
GORKA, Barreros Soria
 Independiente31:39+6:18
113125
DAVID, Cabezas Enrique
 Independiente31:39+6:18
115455
DAVID, Sanz Diez
 Idiazabal Aseplan31:41+6:20
116532
IGOR, Zubielki Goñi
 Independiente31:44+6:23
117261
ION, Izuriaga Notarío
 Bar Jumai31:46+6:25
11823
SIRATZ, Aldanondo Ruilopez
 Zarauzko Triatloi Elkartea31:48+6:27
119314
JAVIER, Macua Ollobarren
 Independiente31:49+6:28
120165
FERNANDO, Elizburu Osacar
 Independiente31:50+6:29
121241
ALAIN, Iraceburu Murillo
 Hiruki31:51+6:30
122331
IMANOL, Martínez De Contrasta González De Durana
 Altzania31:53+6:32
123482
IÑAKI, Udi Algarra
 Irati Zaraitzu31:55+6:34
124189
ROBERTO, Flores Roda
 Independiente31:56+6:35
125473
IOAR, Tabar
 Txt31:59+6:38
125371
IOSU, Olano Beraza
 Independiente31:59+6:38
12768
IÑIGO, Arriluzeas Mimenza
 Manuel Iradier-Camp Base32:00+6:39
128434
MIKEL, Ruiz De Infante
 Manu Yanke32:01+6:40
129148
DANIEL, Dévora
 Txtrail32:05+6:44
130391
IMANOL, Otero Landa
 Independiente32:07+6:46
131109
IÑAKI, Beroitz Blázquez
 Anaitasuna32:08+6:47
132273
IÑAKI, Laita
 Izarbe Mendi Trail Taldea32:14+6:53
132281
IÑAKI, Larrea Urra
 Independiente32:14+6:53
134352
NICOLAS, Moran Garcia
 Independiente32:16+6:55
135268
BEÑAT, Kortajarena Olaskoaga
 Independiente32:21+7:00
1364
UGAITZ, Ado
 Manttale32:23+7:02
137265
XABIER, Jimenez Garces
 Independiente32:25+7:04
137421
MIGUEL, Rebole Jimenez
 Independiente32:25+7:04
139192
ANDONI, Gabilondo
 Morkaiko32:28+7:07
140134
KOLDO, Celaya Susaeta
 Independiente32:35+7:14
14167
IKER, Arrillaga Osuna
 Independiente32:38+7:17
14224
JOSEBA, Aldasoro Alberro
 Club Vasco De Camping32:44+7:23
142202
KEVIN, Garcia Blanco
 Independiente32:44+7:23
14435
FERMIN, Amadoz Esteban
 Independiente32:45+7:24
145462
ENEKO, Setuain Hualde
 Txt32:46+7:25
146188
AITOR, Ferrer Mateo
 Independiente32:47+7:26
1463
ARITZ, Abaurrea Miqueleiz
 Independiente32:47+7:26
148243
RAUL, Iragui Esandia
 Hiru Herri32:50+7:29
149259
AITOR, Izagirre Abrisketa
 Amurrio Trail Taldea32:53+7:32
150531
IOSU, Zubialde Iribarren
 Irati Zaraitzu32:57+7:36
151413
ILDEFONSO, Piñar Montávez
 C.A. Lodosa33:01+7:40
152156
IKER, Echauri San Martin
 Independiente33:02+7:41
153492
AITOR, Uriarte Elorriaga
 Lamino Mendi Taldea33:06+7:45
154191
SEBASTIAN, Fuentes Pérez
 Trabukos Bordazar33:12+7:51
154235
JAVI, Ibáñez Rica
 Orkatzak33:12+7:51
156290
JAGOBA, Lazarobaster Olaizola
 Independiente33:13+7:52
157171
XABIER, Erro Iruretagoiena
 Independiente33:20+7:59
158126
ENRIQUE, Cáceres Lorenzo
 Tankery Brk33:21+8:00
158416
IKER, Prior
 Tankery Brk33:21+8:00
160102
JAVIER, Belzunce Gutiérrez
 Independiente33:22+8:01
161200
JOSEBA, Garcia
 Manttale33:23+8:02
16178
RUBÉN, Astráin Jaunsarás
 Trail Run 1933:23+8:02
16359
MIKEL, Ariz Michel Ion
 Independiente33:27+8:06
164110
IORITZ, Berra Juaristi
 Zurriola K.E.33:33+8:12
165346
JULEN, Miranda Rodriguez- Sierra
 Independiente33:34+8:13
166177
IBAN, Etxeberria Agote
 Independiente33:37+8:16
16766
HARITZ, Arribillaga
 Independiente33:40+8:19
168262
IÑAKI, Jauregi Ormazabal
 Lagun Onak M B33:43+8:22
169240
JABIER, Iparragirre Iturria
 Ekaitza33:47+8:26
170250
MIKEL, Irigoien Irigoien
 Beti-Gazte33:51+8:30
171139
ANDRES, Cortés Fernández
 Independiente34:03+8:42
172277
IGOR, Larrarte
 Igor Larrarte Usabiaga34:08+8:47
173398
KEPA, Paredes Beltran
 Independiente34:13+8:52
174257
DANIEL, Itsaso Ran
 Hiru Herri34:14+8:53
17511
AITOR, Aierbe Alonso
 Independiente34:15+8:54
175214
MIKEL, Goldaraz Bermejo
 Paleo34:15+8:54
17727
AITOR, Alegría Vila
 Independiente34:18+8:57
177512
ARKAITZ, Virumbrales
 Independiente34:18+8:57
179420
MIKEL, Razquin Alzola
 Zortzietakoak34:19+8:58
179411
OIER, Pineda Ibarzabal
 Independiente34:19+8:58
181236
ANDONI, Iglesias Egia Joseba
 Orkatzak34:20+8:59
18298
RAUL, Barrena Cia
 Independiente34:21+9:00
182252
ALBERTO, Irisarri
 Corredores Populares De Olite34:21+9:00
182481
XABIER, Ucin Garmendia
 Anaitasuna M.B.34:21+9:00
185507
GORKA, Vertiz Navarro
 Independiente34:22+9:01
185483
JAVIER, Udi Mancho
 Irati-Zaraitzu34:22+9:01
187258
UGAITZ, Iturralde Calonje
 Independiente34:23+9:02
187485
IMANOL, Ugartemendia Aduriz
 Independiente34:23+9:02
18915
IÑIGO, Alberdi Erauskin
 Centre Excursionista Catalunya34:24+9:03
190518
FCO, Zalve Ruiz José
 Cd Ropé34:25+9:04
191179
IGNACIO, Extreme Santos
 Independiente34:26+9:05
19173
OSKAR, Artola Urkizu
 Independiente34:26+9:05
193511
SERGIO, Villar Hernández
 Club Vasco De Camping34:28+9:07
19348
JORGE, Aramburo Vilches
 Trail Running Zaragoza34:28+9:07
19556
JAVIER, Ardanaz Zuza
 Independiente34:29+9:08
196122
IGNACIO, Bruscas Serrano Jose
 Independiente34:30+9:09
196505
IBON, Vega Echaniz
 C.D.Eibar34:30+9:09
198358
ARKAITZ, Munarriz
 Sakana Bizirik Mt34:32+9:11
199159
SERGIO, Elarre Domeño
 C.M. Trotecuto34:33+9:12
200439
JON, Salaberri Coronado
 Adi-Ike34:36+9:15
201211
MIKEL, Gil Beorlegui
 Club De Montaña De Noain34:52+9:31
202182
MANUEL, Fernández De Heredia Marin
 Independiente34:53+9:32
203312
FLOREN, Luqui Iribarren
 Independiente34:54+9:33
203356
RUBÉN, Motilla Cantó José
 Independiente34:54+9:33
20564
IBAI, Arrese Razkin
 Independiente34:55+9:34
206529
IKER, Zoco Lus
 Independiente34:59+9:38
207351
OSCAR, Morales Ibarrola
 Muga Mendi Taldea35:00+9:39
207270
ARITZ, Labiano Zezeaga
 Pagoeta Mendizale Elkartea35:00+9:39
209147
JAVIER, Dean
 Ardoi35:13+9:52
210335
IÑAKI, Martínez Zulet
 Independiente35:14+9:53
211536
GAIZKA, Zufiaurre Garcia
 Independiente35:15+9:54
212333
JAVIER, Martinez Robledo
 Etxebarri Trail35:16+9:55
21345
JOSU, Araiztegi
 Independiente35:18+9:57
214138
SERGIO, Colas Larumbe
 Independiente35:23+10:02
215437
JON, Saenz Salinas
 Txantrea Trail35:25+10:04
216227
IKER, Guergue
 Independiente35:26+10:05
217522
ASIER, Zaranton Guillén
 Txt35:29+10:08
217310
DAVID, Lugea
 Txt35:29+10:08
219443
JONATHAN, San Juan
 Trizurko35:30+10:09
21975
ROBERTO, Asiain
 Hiruki35:30+10:09
221417
PATXI, Puñal Martinez
 Iruñakirolak35:31+10:10
22239
OSKAR, Anaut Mendive
 Independiente35:32+10:11
222387
JAVIER, Ortiz De Carlos
 Irati-Salazar35:32+10:11
224323
FERNANDO, Marticorena Arregui
 Iruñakirolak35:33+10:12
225168
FERMIN, Equiza Ibarra
 Independiente35:35+10:14
226353
EGOITZ, Morán Gómez
 Trail Team Bizkaia35:37+10:16
227105
JAVIER, Berastegui Ayesa
 Independiente35:39+10:18
228468
FERMIN, Soto Aznárez
 Trizurko35:44+10:23
229208
PABLO, Garde Razkin
 Independiente35:45+10:24
229217
JUAN, González Rico Jorge
 Peralta Atletica35:45+10:24
231400
JAVIER, Parron
 Independiente35:58+10:37
232244
JON, Iraola Martinez
 Zanpatuz35:59+10:38
233280
JESÚS, Larrea Sáenz
 Independiente36:03+10:42
234206
ANDRES, Garde Gurpegui
 Independiente36:04+10:43
235253
MIGUEL, Irizar Sagardogui
 Independiente36:08+10:47
236407
AITOR, Pérez Fernández
 Independiente36:11+10:50
23749
OSCAR, Arandigoyen Vidaurre
 Independiente36:12+10:51
238350
JAVIER, Monzon Lopez
 Independiente36:13+10:52
239271
JOSEBA, Laborda Landa
 Hiruki Triatlon36:14+10:53
239169
ION, Erice
 Muga36:14+10:53
241170
MARTIN, Erro
 Independiente36:16+10:55
242308
IKER, Luarizaierdi Pasaban
 Independiente36:17+10:56
242390
JAVIER, Oteiza Larrechea
 Independiente36:17+10:56
24497
DAVID, Barcenilla Royuela
 Independiente36:30+11:09
245510
JOSU, Villar Anabitarte
 Independiente36:32+11:11
246404
ASIER, Pérez De Arenaza Garcia
 Independiente36:35+11:14
247196
AITOR, Garate Bienzobad
 Independiente36:38+11:17
248397
FRANCISCO, Pardo Solano
 Independiente36:40+11:19
249267
CARLOS, Juárez Areales Juan
 Tipitapa Trail Taldea36:52+11:31
250476
MIGUEL, Tomás Malón
 Tipi Tapa Trail Taldea36:53+11:32
250332
AITOR, Martinez Gracia
 Independiente36:53+11:32
25251
GAIZKA, Aranegi Murua
 Independiente36:55+11:34
253544
BORJA, Armañanzas Guisasola
 Club Montañero Estella Lizarra36:56+11:35
254123
SERGIO, Burgos Monreal
 Trabukos Bordazar36:57+11:36
2559
SERGIO, Aguirre Perez
 Independiente36:59+11:38
256130
RAUL, Campean
 Independiente37:03+11:42
25716
GURUTZ, Alberdi Mujika Ion
 Independiente37:05+11:44
258213
IÑIGO, Glaria Zabalza
 Anadi37:07+11:46
259121
RUBEN, Bortiri Indurain
 Independiente37:08+11:47
260452
CARLOS, Sanz Azkona Juan
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea37:10+11:49
261146
XAVIER, De Miguel Roig
 Independiente37:12+11:51
262340
GORKA, Mendia Arana
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea37:13+11:52
262199
SERGIO, Garcia
 Independiente37:13+11:52
264486
ASIER, Unanue Alberdi
 Artarrai M.T.37:26+12:05
26470
IÑAKI, Arrizabalaga
 Artarrai M.T.37:26+12:05
266131
SERGIO, Casado
 Independiente37:27+12:06
267470
PABLO, Suarez Beguiristain
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea37:32+12:11
268509
IÑAKI, Villalba Etxebeste
 Club Vasco De Camping37:34+12:13
268278
UNAI, Larraya Oloriz
 Independiente37:34+12:13
270198
IKER, Garcés Pagola
 Independiente37:35+12:14
271419
UNAI, Razkin
 Iratxo37:36+12:15
271494
IÑAKI, Uribeetxeberria Matas
 Murrukixo37:36+12:15
273364
OSCAR, Ocaña Aramendia
 Columpios Trail Beriain37:37+12:16
274239
ASIER, Intxaurbe Gorostiza
 Independiente37:38+12:17
27542
VÍCTOR, Aparicio Escribano
 Majalasna37:39+12:18
276495
GORKA, Uribeetxeberria Matas
 Independiente37:42+12:21
277116
JABI, Beunza Osacain
 Independiente37:50+12:29
278451
FEDERICO, Santiago Cabello De Alba Jose
 Corre Que Te Pillo37:55+12:34
279384
ASIER, Orla Barber
 Independiente37:58+12:37
280489
ENEKO, Urain Arrizabalaga
 Independiente38:01+12:40
281525
ENEKO, Zarrabeitia
 Alluitz Mendi Taldea38:04+12:43
282369
IGON, Olaguenaga Intxaurregi
 Itxinape38:05+12:44
283203
FERMIN, Garcia Huarte
 Independiente38:07+12:46
284530
JULEN, Zuaznabar Abendaño
 Independiente38:09+12:48
28510
LIHER, Aiartzaguena Brabo
 Zaldai Mendi Taldea38:14+12:53
2867
DAVID, Aguinaga Garijo
 Independiente38:15+12:54
28613
UNAI, Alberdi Araquistain
 Independiente38:15+12:54
28865
EKAITZ, Arretxe Iridoi
 Independiente38:16+12:55
289187
INIGO, Fernandez Zabala
 Independiente38:19+12:58
290373
INIGO, Olazabal
 Pagoeta M.E38:22+13:01
29146
OIER, Araiztegi Aranburu
 Artarrai M.T.38:25+13:04
29247
IKER, Araiztegi Aranburu
 Artarrai M.T.38:27+13:06
29380
ANDRÉS, Ayesa Pascual
 Independiente38:30+13:09
294444
JAVIER, San Martin Mutilva
 Independiente38:32+13:11
295145
ANTONIO, De Castro Redomero
 Majalasna38:34+13:13
295372
EMILIO, Olascoaga Echave
 Independiente38:34+13:13
297133
XABIER, Catalán Urrutia
 Independiente38:35+13:14
29854
MIGUEL, Arbizu
 Independiente38:39+13:18
2992
ALEX, Abajo Lazkano
 Independiente39:00+13:39
300112
XABIER, Berraondo Miner
 Independiente39:01+13:40
301555
VARELA, Alex
 39:04+13:43
302508
ANGEL, Vidal Bermejo Jose
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea39:05+13:44
30355
JAVIER, Arbonies Esandi
 Irati Zaraitzu39:21+14:00
304484
ION, Urzainki Jauregui
 Bke39:47+14:26
30514
EKAITZ, Alberdi Artola
 Club Vasco De Camping K.E39:59+14:38
306325
MIKEL, Martin Belasko
 Amurrio Trail Taldea40:12+14:51
307306
EDUARDO, Lopez Zaballa
 Amurrio Trail40:13+14:52
308184
ABEL, Fernández Mendivil
 Amurriotrail40:14+14:53
309528
IBAN, Zelaia Tomasino
 Artibai Mendigoizale Taldea40:34+15:13
310224
ALFREDO, Gracia Ibáñez
 Independiente40:35+15:14
311231
XABIER, Herranz
 Independiente40:45+15:24
312247
JESÚS, Iriarte Carlos
 Independiente40:54+15:33
313266
AITOR, Jimeno Fernanadez
 Paleo Evolution Training Pamplona40:57+15:36
314478
EDUARDO, Trias Munarriz
 G.M Larre41:06+15:45
315330
INAKI, Martinez Arratibel
 Trail Run 1941:12+15:51
316284
AINGERU, Larumbe
 Independiente41:15+15:54
31722
OSCAR, Alcat Ezquer
 Independiente41:17+15:56
31825
LUIS, Aldaz Uriz
 Independiente41:21+16:00
318338
RICHARD, Medina Rojo
 Artarrai M.T.41:21+16:00
320153
SERGIO, Domínguez
 Trail Run 1941:25+16:04
321523
UNAI, Zarate Urrutia
 Independiente41:26+16:05
32218
ARITZ, Albizu
 Artarrai M.T.41:27+16:06
323348
MARTIN, Mitxelena Aristi
 Independiente41:28+16:07
324175
OIER, Estenaga Poveda
 Mercedes-Benz41:34+16:13
325117
ÍÑIGO, Biain López
 Independiente41:38+16:17
326389
IRAITZ, Ortuzar Marques
 Independiente41:40+16:19
327143
MIKEL, Dambolenea Aginaga Jon
 Independiente41:50+16:29
328207
ASIER, Garde Lejardi
 Eibarko Klub Depirtibo42:02+16:41
328503
VICTOR, Urzainqui
 Independiente42:02+16:41
330395
IKER, Paños Preguntegui
 Goigain Mt42:18+16:57
331426
ASIER, Rodero Guillen
 Goigain Mt42:20+16:59
332204
JAVIER, Garcia Ochando
 Independiente42:41+17:20
333378
JAVIER, Onieva Carcar
 Independiente42:47+17:26
334545
JIMENEZ, Aitor Ambrosio Boneta
 43:04+17:43
335368
UGAITZ, Olaguenaga
 Mendiko Lagunak48:22+23:01
0424
RAUL, Resano García
 Trabukos Bordazar30:53+
CAMILLE VET FEMENINA
1550
SAINZ, Inma
 30:19---
1552
SANZ, Izaskin
 30:19---
3449
AMALIA, Sánchez Salvador
 Independiente34:38+4:19
469
PILAR, Arriola Diez
 Independiente36:19+6:00
5469
EVA, Soto Perez
 Korrikolaris Artika36:59+6:40
6501
ARANTZA, Urtaza Mendez
 Independiente37:15+6:56
7318
OLGA, Malo Ayensa
 Club Alesves37:27+7:08
8300
ANNA, Lloveras Moreno
 Club Vasco De Camping37:59+7:40
9466
GARBIÑE, Solano
 Bke Trail38:20+8:01
10427
ANE, Rodriguez
 Independiente38:23+8:04
11194
MAGALI, Gamez Vides
 Independiente40:44+10:25
12447
JOSE, Sanchez Marcen Mari
 Trail Run 1940:48+10:29
13457
IRENE, Sarrionandia Unzueta
 Burdin Kurutz42:07+11:48
CAMILLE VET MASCULINO
1553
EMBIL, Mikel
 26:56---
2142
JAVIER, Cuadrado Jubia
 Corredores Populares Olite27:05+0:09
3415
ÓSCAR, Plasin Abadías
 Peña Guara27:57+1:01
429
MIKEL, Altadill Olaberria
 Sakana Bizirik28:47+1:51
5551
UNZURRUNZAGA, Ander
 28:49+1:53
6233
KARLOS, Huarte Núñez
 Txurregi29:07+2:11
7118
AITOR, Bilbao
 Independiente29:37+2:41
7304
CARLOS, López Muñoz
 Paleo Pamplona29:37+2:41
9401
IRICIBAR, Santiago
 30:05+3:09
10467
ANTONIO, Soria Odero
 Txurregi30:06+3:10
1186
XABI, Azpirotz Satrustegi
 Txurregi30:12+3:16
11201
IMANOL, Garcia Arozena
 Zanpatuz-Axeriak Mlt30:12+3:16
13193
SANTI, Galarza Gabirondo
 Independiente30:16+3:20
1430
IGOR, Altolaguirre Munduate
 Intxixu Trail30:18+3:22
15370
IGNACIO, Olalde Verano
 Avc30:22+3:26
16365
LAKE, Oiarbide Etxeberria
 Idiazabal-Aseplan30:34+3:38
17361
IÑIGO, Muro Izu
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea30:39+3:43
18163
ÍÑIGO, Elizalde Garralda
 Trail Run 1930:44+3:48
18286
(JESUS), Larumbe Fernandino Txus
 Tipi Tapa30:44+3:48
20285
JAVIER, Larumbe Fernandino Jose
 Tipi Tapa30:57+4:01
21560
IBON, Lazkano
 31:01+4:05
22178
ANDONI, Etxezarreta Sagastibeltza
 Independiente31:28+4:32
23379
RAMON, Orayen Oloriz
 A4Xkm31:36+4:40
24104
SANTI, Benitez Mendoza
 Goierri Garaia Mlt31:39+4:43
25380
PEDRO, Orcaray Echeverria
 Trail Run 1931:45+4:49
26540
JAVIER, Martínez Cuevas Francisco
 Club Montaña Noain31:57+5:01
27359
ANGEL, Muñoz Fernandez
 Adi-Ike32:06+5:10
28303
JAVI, López Conde
 Izadi Zaleak32:16+5:20
2981
ANDONI, Ayestaran Galarza
 Independiente32:19+5:23
30336
ERNESTO, Mas Fuster Ramon
 Independiente32:20+5:24
31141
PEDRO, Crespo Grijalba
 Trail Run 1932:22+5:26
32140
PABLO, Coscolín Lainez
 Añon Actividades Deportivas32:28+5:32
3340
PELLO, Angulo Iglesias
 Lagun Onak M.B32:29+5:33
34321
EDUARDO, Marco Andueza
 Adi-Ike32:32+5:36
35162
EDORTA, Elizalde
 Txurregi32:50+5:54
36339
ÁNGEL, Melet Azpiroz Miguel
 Peña Guara33:00+6:04
37120
MATTEO, Borri
 Cas33:01+6:05
3819
IÑIGO, Albizu Lazcoz
 Trail Run 1933:08+6:12
39160
AITOR, Elberdin Badiola
 G.M. Kalparra33:27+6:31
40383
FERNANDO, Orejas Cea
 Trail Run 1933:30+6:34
41228
JOSEAN, Heredero Ordoyo
 Hiruherri33:32+6:36
42294
MARI, Lejarza Ibarrondo Pedro
 Joko Alai33:38+6:42
4377
LANDER, Astorkia Urraza
 Austarri Mendi Taldea33:54+6:58
44360
ALFREDO, Muro
 Independiente34:07+7:11
45524
JOSE, Zaro Leoz
 Independiente34:11+7:15
46559
PATXI, Zalguizuri Blasquiz
 Asoc Deportiva Isaba34:18+7:22
47460
DAVID, Senosiain Murillo
 Trizurko34:22+7:26
48547
PABOLLETA, Txus Unsion
 34:23+7:27
49144
LUIS, Damborenea
 Club Vasco De Camping34:26+7:30
50556
DIEZ, Pablo Garcia
 34:37+7:41
51471
ANTONIO, Sudupe Alberdi Juan
 Anaitasuna34:52+7:56
52375
CARLOS, Oliveros Sanz
 Buñuel Running34:56+8:00
53399
FERNANDO, Paricio Carrion
 Independiente35:25+8:29
54491
XABIER, Urdaniz Paularena Mikel
 Ezkaba Mendi Taldea35:29+8:33
55349
OSKAR, Montero Llanos
 Trail Run1935:31+8:35
56474
MARTIN, Tirapu Goñi Juan
 Club De Montaña De Noain35:32+8:36
57115
LUIS, Beruete Lakunza José
 Rutas Por Navarra35:44+8:48
5861
CESAR, Arizaleta Soto
 Independiente35:47+8:51
59363
PEDRO, Naranjo Gomez
 Independiente35:49+8:53
60205
FRAN, García Rodriguez
 Izadi Zaleak36:02+9:06
6163
CARLOS, Arraiza Rodríguez
 Independiente36:07+9:11
61497
LUIS, Urkizu Urretabizkaia Jusn
 Independiente36:07+9:11
63319
XANTI, Manterola Etxeberria
 Independiente36:19+9:23
64513
JUANTXO, Yoldi Jimenez
 Independiente36:24+9:28
65246
IVÁN, Iriarte Artozqui
 Cd Antsoaingo Mendi Eskola36:33+9:37
65328
TXEMA, Martin Urra
 Independiente36:33+9:37
67106
EDUARDO, Beraza
 Independiente37:00+10:04
68337
IÑAKI, Meca San Martin
 Independiente37:06+10:10
69152
CARMELO, Diez Grima
 Club Iranzu37:07+10:11
70287
ANGEL, Larumbe Zugasti Miguel
 Independiente37:09+10:13
71403
JOSEBA, Peña Irionado
 Independiente37:11+10:15
72376
RAFAEL, Ollaquindia García
 Etxabakoitz37:14+10:18
73500
DAVID, Urtasun Etxeberria
 Bidebieta M.E.37:33+10:37
74436
JAVI, Ruiz Iturralde
 Noaingo Mendi Taldea37:55+10:59
75506
AITOR, Velasco Salinas
 Independiente38:00+11:04
766
DANIEL, Agudo Plasencia
 Cqtp38:03+11:07
7783
MIKEL, Azkarraga Etxegibel
 Alluitz Mendi Taldea38:06+11:10
78537
ESTEBAN, Zumeta Larburu
 Independiente38:19+11:23
7971
MIGUEL, Arteaga Zabalo José
 Cd Irrintzi38:22+11:26
80435
MIKEL, Ruiz De Larrinaga Olaizola
 Cvc38:25+11:29
81355
DIEGO, Moreno Rico
 Club Vasco Camping38:28+11:32
82101
ÁNGEL, Baztan Bazterra
 Independiente38:43+11:47
83414
ESTEBAN, Pisano
 A.D. Montañismo Itxartu Taldea39:01+12:05
8333
JOKIN, Alzate Bazterretxea
 Noaingo Mendigoizaleak39:01+12:05
85343
LUIS, Merino Gil
 Independiente39:16+12:20
8632
DANIEL, Álvarez Sánchez
 Independiente39:18+12:22
87255
UNAI, Ispizua Núñez
 Independiente39:19+12:23
88546
PALACIOS, Rafael Aznares
 39:21+12:25
88406
KOLDO, Perez Eguaras
 Independiente39:21+12:25
90438
JAVIER, Sainz Hermoso
 Runners Madrid Río39:50+12:54
9176
JESUS, Astorkia Altuna
 S.D. Morkaiko40:19+13:23
92342
PEIO, Mendia Baigorri
 Antsoain Running40:41+13:45
93251
JAVIER, Irigoyen Arroniz
 Humiclima40:42+13:46
94430
LUIS, Romanos Cinto Jose
 Grupo 7:4540:44+13:48
9485
IÑAKI, Azparren Huarte
 Humiclima40:44+13:48
96210
RALPH, Gay
 Independiente40:46+13:50
97185
AGUSTÍN, Fernández Pérez
 Pedriza Del Manzanares40:52+13:56
98221
OSCAR, Goñi Oharriz
 Paleo Evolution Training41:04+14:08
99472
ASIER, Suquia Garmendia
 Trail Run 1941:56+15:00
100180
PEIO, Fadrique
 Club Vasco De Camping Elkartea42:00+15:04
101238
EMILIO, Imaz Aldasoro
 Manu Yanke43:00+16:04
102554
VICENTE, Octavio Serrano
 43:05+16:09
103226
IÑIGO, Guerendiain Otaegui
 Oargi43:07+16:11

Avituallamiento 2

CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA
1385
ENARA, Oronoz Mateo
 Txurregi29:49---
2302
SONIA, Lopez
 Cúspide32:25+2:36
3225
IRENE, Guembe Ibañez
 Independiente34:25+4:36
4276
ARAN, Larrañaga Urien
 Kulumsport35:22+5:33
5283
IZASKUN, Larrinaga Saiz
 Orkatzak35:30+5:41
6548
AMAIUR, Iglesias Insausti
 Camp Base36:15+6:26
7418
HAIZEA, Ramirez De Alda Pozueta
 Iratxo Mendi Taldea37:17+7:28
8557
ROCIO, Garcia Lizarraga Irache del
 CM GARDATXO37:32+7:43
9519
GARBIÑE, Zapirain Aizpurua
 Independiente37:41+7:52
10459
AMAIA, Seminario Fonseca
 Jumai38:19+8:30
11445
MARIA, Sanchez Casado
 Pol Pol Mendi Taldea38:50+9:01
12345
TERESA, Mina
 Gardatxo40:16+10:27
1350
MAIALEN, Aranegi
 Intxixu Trail40:25+10:36
14216
VIRIGNIA, González Fernández
 Txurregi40:56+11:07
15542
MAITE, Zabaleta Gomez
 Independiente42:16+12:27
16254
AITZIBER, Irurozqui Alcalá
 Paleo Pamplona43:34+13:45
17317
LAURA, Mallorquin Lopez
 Amurrio Trail44:33+14:44
CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO
1313
XABIER, Macias Cipriain
 Gráficas Sestao25:00---
2344
IÑAKI, Mihura Arizaleta
 Baztango Laster Taldea25:04+0:04
2535
BORJA, Zubizarreta Uria
 Anaitasuna25:04+0:04
4297
XABI, Lete Biain
 Zortzietakoak K.E25:08+0:08
5527
XABIER, Zarranz Osinaga
 A4XKM25:10+0:10
638
VICTOR, Amatriain Sanjuan
 Cm Trotecuto25:13+0:13
7181
JON, Fernandez
 Sarbil Etxauribar25:17+0:17
837
RAÚL, Amatriain
 Sarbil Etxauribar Mlt25:49+0:49
9154
UNAI, Dorronsoro Garmendia
 Arrastaka25:52+0:52
10288
IÑIGO, Lasaga
 Independiente26:09+1:09
11441
OIER, Salaberria Aguirre
 Erdella Mt26:15+1:15
11282
ARKAITZ, Larrinaga Mayoral
 Azpigorri Mendi Kluba26:15+1:15
1326
MARÍ, Alegria Jesús
 Cd Arroniz Kt26:20+1:20
14269
ASIER, Labairu
 A4Xkm26:27+1:27
15150
ISMAEL, Diaz De Garayo Lopez De Munain
 Independiente26:52+1:52
16315
JAVIER, Maiza Beguiristain Jose
 Dantzaleku Sakana27:00+2:00
175
UGAITZ, Agirregomezkorta Zubizarreta
 Yokotrail27:02+2:02
1852
JAVIER, Aranguren Santamarta
 Hiru Herri27:10+2:10
19195
ARITZ, Ganboa De Miguel
 Sakana Bizirik M.T.27:18+2:18
20212
ROBERTO, Gil Martin
 Independiente27:21+2:21
2128
ANDRES, Algarra Compains
 Irati-Zaraitzu27:28+2:28
22493
IÑAKI, Uribe Etxebarria
 Ezkion Martxan27:30+2:30
23526
JOSU, Zarranz Domench
 Independiente27:31+2:31
2431
JON, Altuna Mendizabal
 Alpino Uzturre27:32+2:32
25409
ALBERTO, Pezonaga Torres
 C.D. Universidad De Navarra27:37+2:37
2591
MIKEL, Baines Pilart
 Independiente27:37+2:37
27396
ÍÑIGO, Pardo Echauri
 Club De Montaña La Mesa27:38+2:38
27543
AITOR, Arana Arexolaleiba
 Zortzietakoak Gaikar27:38+2:38
29222
OIER, Goñi Salvador
 Independiente27:43+2:43
30232
KOLDO, Hualde Larumbe
 Adi-Ike27:50+2:50
31155
JOSEBA, Duque Errandonea
 Rutas Navarra27:57+2:57
3294
VICTOR, Balda Irurozqui
 Txurregi28:15+3:15
32450
OSCAR, Sanchis Pedraza
 Aper Alcoi28:15+3:15
3489
XABI, Babace Aguirresarobe
 Urdaburu M.E.28:31+3:31
35291
KOLDO, Legarrea Irigoyen
 Txurregi28:44+3:44
36311
SERGIO, Luna
 Independiente28:50+3:50
37347
DAVID, Miró Albero
 Corremon Trail Alcoy28:51+3:51
38296
JOSU, Lete Aramburu
 Hankaluze Trail (Pol-Pol M.T.)29:09+4:09
39463
ROBERTO, Sigler De La Fuente
 Bketrail29:15+4:15
40448
INAXIO, Sanchez Rios
 Manuel Iradier-Camp Base29:16+4:16
41412
FRANCISCO, Piñar Montavez
 C.A Lodosa29:17+4:17
42402
MARTIN, Pena Gracia
 Peña Guara29:27+4:27
43461
ANDER, Serrano Calvo
 Idiazabal Aseplan29:30+4:30
44520
MIKEL, Zapirain Aizpurua
 Independiente29:34+4:34
44263
ORTZI, Jimenez
 Independiente29:34+4:34
46393
JOSU, Oyarzabal Zapirain
 Alpino Uzturre29:36+4:36
47329
IGOR, Martínez Arbeloa
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea29:51+4:51
47295
GORKA, Lekunberri
 Trabukos Bordazar29:51+4:51
4943
ASIER, Apezetxea
 Manttale29:52+4:52
49136
EGOITZ, Céspedes Aristu
 Txurregi29:52+4:52
51464
RUBÉN, Sola
 Txurregi30:02+5:02
51103
ENEKO, Benede Ramirez
 Adi-Ike30:02+5:02
53516
IKER, Zaldua Amundarain
 Platerotarrak30:03+5:03
5460
IÑAKI, Arizala Fernandez
 Izarbe Trail Taldea30:08+5:08
55248
JAVIER, Iriarte Garro
 Rutas De Navarra30:13+5:13
56292
AIMAR, Leibar Anduaga
 Independiente30:16+5:16
5762
SERGIO, Ariztimuño Huici
 Hiruherri30:17+5:17
58107
MARTXEL, Bermudez
 Erlaitz30:18+5:18
59490
IKER, Urbizu Uribe
 Platerotarrak30:19+5:19
59326
CARLOS, Martín Espinazo
 Basajaun Mendi Kluba30:19+5:19
61230
ENEKO, Hernandez Prado
 Txantrea Trail30:25+5:25
61197
AITOR, Garayoa
 Independiente30:25+5:25
63265
XABIER, Jimenez Garces
 Independiente30:28+5:28
6479
EUKENI, Atutxa Iriondo
 Suzien30:32+5:32
65502
ANDONI, Urteaga
 Idiazabal-Aseplan30:33+5:33
66362
DAVID, Mutiloa
 Bke30:34+5:34
67539
MIKEL, Antón Arriazu
 Caroa Maderas Trail Moncayo30:36+5:36
68533
GAIZKA, Zubizarreta
 Independiente30:37+5:37
68382
CARLOS, Orduna Portus
 Independiente30:37+5:37
70514
ION, Yugueros Lareki
 Irungo Mendizaleak30:42+5:42
71289
IKER, Laskurain Markuleta
 Aloña Mendi K.E.30:45+5:45
72421
MIGUEL, Rebole Jimenez
 Independiente30:48+5:48
73161
UNAI, Elizagoyen Larralde
 Independiente30:54+5:54
7453
JORGE, Arbeloa Murugarren
 Beste Iruña30:55+5:55
75111
JOKIN, Berra Sandin
 Urdaburu Me30:56+5:56
76245
ASIER, Irazoki Zubieta
 Manttale30:57+5:57
76113
JULEN, Berrotaran Macias
 Independiente30:57+5:57
78100
GORKA, Barreros Soria
 Independiente31:05+6:05
79354
IMANOL, Moreno
 Manttale31:08+6:08
7941
DAVID, Antoñana Bastida
 Independiente31:08+6:08
81453
MIKEL, Sanz Cuenca
 Independiente31:11+6:11
8244
MIKEL, Apilanez
 Landarbaso31:13+6:13
83515
XABI, Zaldua
 Independiente31:19+6:19
84388
AITZOL, Ortiz De Ginea Uriarte
 Independiente31:21+6:21
85488
ANDER, Unzurrunzaga Gamboa
 Sakana Bizirik31:25+6:25
85324
JUANAN, Martin
 Morkaiko Me31:25+6:25
8758
RUBEN, Aristu Mancho
 A4Xkm31:26+6:26
8795
ZORION, Barandiaran Larrea
 Independiente31:26+6:26
89371
IOSU, Olano Beraza
 Independiente31:28+6:28
90413
ILDEFONSO, Piñar Montávez
 C.A. Lodosa31:32+6:32
9157
JON, Arenal Ripodas
 Independiente31:40+6:40
9287
MIKEL, Azurmendi Irurtzun
 Aizkorri M.E.31:48+6:48
938
IGOR, Aguirre Gabilondo
 Zaraia Mt31:50+6:50
94487
DAVID, Unciti Baztan
 Trabukos Bordazar31:52+6:52
95341
ION, Mendia Arana
 Txurregi31:54+6:54
96218
ANDONI, Goñi Etxetxikia
 Independiente31:58+6:58
97394
DAVID, Palomo Del Rosario
 Hiru Herri Mendi Taldea31:59+6:59
98482
IÑAKI, Udi Algarra
 Irati Zaraitzu32:04+7:04
99455
DAVID, Sanz Diez
 Idiazabal Aseplan32:06+7:06
100137
PATXI, Cia Blasco
 Txurregi32:09+7:09
101241
ALAIN, Iraceburu Murillo
 Hiruki32:10+7:10
101165
FERNANDO, Elizburu Osacar
 Independiente32:10+7:10
103314
JAVIER, Macua Ollobarren
 Independiente32:12+7:12
104261
ION, Izuriaga Notarío
 Bar Jumai32:13+7:13
104440
MIKEL, Salaberri Zazpe
 Adi-Ike32:13+7:13
106477
ANDER, Torres Uranga
 Club Vasco De Camping32:17+7:17
106309
ALBERTO, Lucas Rodriguez
 Dentro Comunidad Trail32:17+7:17
108465
ION, Sola Torralba
 Hiru Herri32:18+7:18
109377
DANI, Oneka Boada
 Independiente32:20+7:20
110558
XABI, Amestoy García
 Manuel Iradier-Camp Base32:22+7:22
111398
KEPA, Paredes Beltran
 Independiente32:23+7:23
112434
MIKEL, Ruiz De Infante
 Manu Yanke32:24+7:24
113446
MIGUEL, Sanchez De Muniain
 Independiente32:27+7:27
114496
IBAN, Uribetxebarria Legorburu
 Independiente32:28+7:28
115192
ANDONI, Gabilondo
 Morkaiko32:34+7:34
115109
IÑAKI, Beroitz Blázquez
 Anaitasuna32:34+7:34
1174
UGAITZ, Ado
 Manttale32:37+7:37
118188
AITOR, Ferrer Mateo
 Independiente32:40+7:40
119171
XABIER, Erro Iruretagoiena
 Independiente32:41+7:41
119125
DAVID, Cabezas Enrique
 Independiente32:41+7:41
121425
JAVIER, Rivero Alonso
 Tipi Tapa Taldea32:45+7:45
122177
IBAN, Etxeberria Agote
 Independiente32:49+7:49
123128
IÑAKI, Calle Mugica
 Independiente32:51+7:51
124410
JULEN, Pikabea Goñi
 Manttale32:53+7:53
124532
IGOR, Zubielki Goñi
 Independiente32:53+7:53
126481
XABIER, Ucin Garmendia
 Anaitasuna M.B.32:55+7:55
127331
IMANOL, Martínez De Contrasta González De Durana
 Altzania32:58+7:58
128454
RAUL, Sanz De Acedo Chocarro
 A4Xkm33:01+8:01
128134
KOLDO, Celaya Susaeta
 Independiente33:01+8:01
130258
UGAITZ, Iturralde Calonje
 Independiente33:02+8:02
130498
RAUL, Urra Saez
 A4Xkm33:02+8:02
132242
GORKA, Iraeta Cigarán
 Erdella M.T33:04+8:04
133124
IÑAKI, Caballero
 Erdella Mt33:06+8:06
134189
ROBERTO, Flores Roda
 Independiente33:12+8:12
135126
ENRIQUE, Cáceres Lorenzo
 Tankery Brk33:21+8:21
136268
BEÑAT, Kortajarena Olaskoaga
 Independiente33:29+8:29
137391
IMANOL, Otero Landa
 Independiente33:34+8:34
138290
JAGOBA, Lazarobaster Olaizola
 Independiente33:40+8:40
138273
IÑAKI, Laita
 Izarbe Mendi Trail Taldea33:40+8:40
140200
JOSEBA, Garcia
 Manttale33:44+8:44
140235
JAVI, Ibáñez Rica
 Orkatzak33:44+8:44
14223
SIRATZ, Aldanondo Ruilopez
 Zarauzko Triatloi Elkartea33:46+8:46
143281
IÑAKI, Larrea Urra
 Independiente33:49+8:49
144473
IOAR, Tabar
 Txt33:50+8:50
14566
HARITZ, Arribillaga
 Independiente33:56+8:56
145333
JAVIER, Martinez Robledo
 Etxebarri Trail33:56+8:56
14759
MIKEL, Ariz Michel Ion
 Independiente33:59+8:59
148531
IOSU, Zubialde Iribarren
 Irati Zaraitzu34:00+9:00
14868
IÑIGO, Arriluzeas Mimenza
 Manuel Iradier-Camp Base34:00+9:00
150148
DANIEL, Dévora
 Txtrail34:03+9:03
151132
ÁNGEL, Castillo Fernández Miguel
 Xibeca Trail34:06+9:06
152352
NICOLAS, Moran Garcia
 Independiente34:09+9:09
153227
IKER, Guergue
 Independiente34:11+9:11
15445
JOSU, Araiztegi
 Independiente34:13+9:13
155179
IGNACIO, Extreme Santos
 Independiente34:14+9:14
156110
IORITZ, Berra Juaristi
 Zurriola K.E.34:17+9:17
157416
IKER, Prior
 Tankery Brk34:18+9:18
157479
IGOR, Trinidad Velaz
 Independiente34:18+9:18
159252
ALBERTO, Irisarri
 Corredores Populares De Olite34:21+9:21
160102
JAVIER, Belzunce Gutiérrez
 Independiente34:23+9:23
16148
JORGE, Aramburo Vilches
 Trail Running Zaragoza34:29+9:29
16224
JOSEBA, Aldasoro Alberro
 Club Vasco De Camping34:31+9:31
163505
IBON, Vega Echaniz
 C.D.Eibar34:35+9:35
164462
ENEKO, Setuain Hualde
 Txt34:37+9:37
165270
ARITZ, Labiano Zezeaga
 Pagoeta Mendizale Elkartea34:38+9:38
166257
DANIEL, Itsaso Ran
 Hiru Herri34:44+9:44
16727
AITOR, Alegría Vila
 Independiente34:46+9:46
168358
ARKAITZ, Munarriz
 Sakana Bizirik Mt34:50+9:50
16967
IKER, Arrillaga Osuna
 Independiente34:52+9:52
169350
JAVIER, Monzon Lopez
 Independiente34:52+9:52
171202
KEVIN, Garcia Blanco
 Independiente34:54+9:54
172420
MIKEL, Razquin Alzola
 Zortzietakoak34:57+9:57
173211
MIKEL, Gil Beorlegui
 Club De Montaña De Noain35:05+10:05
173147
JAVIER, Dean
 Ardoi35:05+10:05
173346
JULEN, Miranda Rodriguez- Sierra
 Independiente35:05+10:05
176236
ANDONI, Iglesias Egia Joseba
 Orkatzak35:07+10:07
177243
RAUL, Iragui Esandia
 Hiru Herri35:09+10:09
178250
MIKEL, Irigoien Irigoien
 Beti-Gazte35:15+10:15
178156
IKER, Echauri San Martin
 Independiente35:15+10:15
18078
RUBÉN, Astráin Jaunsarás
 Trail Run 1935:18+10:18
181525
ENEKO, Zarrabeitia
 Alluitz Mendi Taldea35:21+10:21
181214
MIKEL, Goldaraz Bermejo
 Paleo35:21+10:21
183335
IÑAKI, Martínez Zulet
 Independiente35:30+10:30
183512
ARKAITZ, Virumbrales
 Independiente35:30+10:30
18564
IBAI, Arrese Razkin
 Independiente35:32+10:32
186240
JABIER, Iparragirre Iturria
 Ekaitza35:34+10:34
187191
SEBASTIAN, Fuentes Pérez
 Trabukos Bordazar35:37+10:37
188518
FCO, Zalve Ruiz José
 Cd Ropé35:40+10:40
18956
JAVIER, Ardanaz Zuza
 Independiente35:44+10:44
190122
IGNACIO, Bruscas Serrano Jose
 Independiente35:46+10:46
191262
IÑAKI, Jauregi Ormazabal
 Lagun Onak M B35:47+10:47
19239
OSKAR, Anaut Mendive
 Independiente35:49+10:49
193387
JAVIER, Ortiz De Carlos
 Irati-Salazar35:50+10:50
1943
ARITZ, Abaurrea Miqueleiz
 Independiente35:58+10:58
19535
FERMIN, Amadoz Esteban
 Independiente35:59+10:59
196259
AITOR, Izagirre Abrisketa
 Amurrio Trail Taldea36:02+11:02
197182
MANUEL, Fernández De Heredia Marin
 Independiente36:08+11:08
19751
GAIZKA, Aranegi Murua
 Independiente36:08+11:08
19998
RAUL, Barrena Cia
 Independiente36:09+11:09
19973
OSKAR, Artola Urkizu
 Independiente36:09+11:09
20175
ROBERTO, Asiain
 Hiruki36:10+11:10
202536
GAIZKA, Zufiaurre Garcia
 Independiente36:11+11:11
202253
MIGUEL, Irizar Sagardogui
 Independiente36:11+11:11
204105
JAVIER, Berastegui Ayesa
 Independiente36:20+11:20
205390
JAVIER, Oteiza Larrechea
 Independiente36:22+11:22
206353
EGOITZ, Morán Gómez
 Trail Team Bizkaia36:25+11:25
207485
IMANOL, Ugartemendia Aduriz
 Independiente36:30+11:30
208308
IKER, Luarizaierdi Pasaban
 Independiente36:32+11:32
209280
JESÚS, Larrea Sáenz
 Independiente36:33+11:33
210439
JON, Salaberri Coronado
 Adi-Ike36:37+11:37
210170
MARTIN, Erro
 Independiente36:37+11:37
212208
PABLO, Garde Razkin
 Independiente36:40+11:40
213356
RUBÉN, Motilla Cantó José
 Independiente36:49+11:49
214529
IKER, Zoco Lus
 Independiente36:50+11:50
214483
JAVIER, Udi Mancho
 Irati-Zaraitzu36:50+11:50
214217
JUAN, González Rico Jorge
 Peralta Atletica36:50+11:50
217407
AITOR, Pérez Fernández
 Independiente36:59+11:59
218271
JOSEBA, Laborda Landa
 Hiruki Triatlon37:00+12:00
219351
OSCAR, Morales Ibarrola
 Muga Mendi Taldea37:01+12:01
220277
IGOR, Larrarte
 Igor Larrarte Usabiaga37:02+12:02
221492
AITOR, Uriarte Elorriaga
 Lamino Mendi Taldea37:04+12:04
222206
ANDRES, Garde Gurpegui
 Independiente37:08+12:08
22346
OIER, Araiztegi Aranburu
 Artarrai M.T.37:09+12:09
224509
IÑAKI, Villalba Etxebeste
 Club Vasco De Camping37:10+12:10
224373
INIGO, Olazabal
 Pagoeta M.E37:10+12:10
226116
JABI, Beunza Osacain
 Independiente37:13+12:13
227130
RAUL, Campean
 Independiente37:18+12:18
228411
OIER, Pineda Ibarzabal
 Independiente37:20+12:20
22915
IÑIGO, Alberdi Erauskin
 Centre Excursionista Catalunya37:21+12:21
23013
UNAI, Alberdi Araquistain
 Independiente37:23+12:23
230312
FLOREN, Luqui Iribarren
 Independiente37:23+12:23
232468
FERMIN, Soto Aznárez
 Trizurko37:24+12:24
232476
MIGUEL, Tomás Malón
 Tipi Tapa Trail Taldea37:24+12:24
234419
UNAI, Razkin
 Iratxo37:26+12:26
235443
JONATHAN, San Juan
 Trizurko37:35+12:35
236452
CARLOS, Sanz Azkona Juan
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea37:37+12:37
237169
ION, Erice
 Muga37:40+12:40
238511
SERGIO, Villar Hernández
 Club Vasco De Camping37:42+12:42
239146
XAVIER, De Miguel Roig
 Independiente37:43+12:43
24047
IKER, Araiztegi Aranburu
 Artarrai M.T.37:44+12:44
24110
LIHER, Aiartzaguena Brabo
 Zaldai Mendi Taldea37:47+12:47
242203
FERMIN, Garcia Huarte
 Independiente37:48+12:48
243310
DAVID, Lugea
 Txt37:54+12:54
243494
IÑAKI, Uribeetxeberria Matas
 Murrukixo37:54+12:54
245139
ANDRES, Cortés Fernández
 Independiente37:56+12:56
246213
IÑIGO, Glaria Zabalza
 Anadi37:58+12:58
246397
FRANCISCO, Pardo Solano
 Independiente37:58+12:58
24880
ANDRÉS, Ayesa Pascual
 Independiente37:59+12:59
249489
ENEKO, Urain Arrizabalaga
 Independiente38:00+13:00
250437
JON, Saenz Salinas
 Txantrea Trail38:01+13:01
250198
IKER, Garcés Pagola
 Independiente38:01+13:01
252239
ASIER, Intxaurbe Gorostiza
 Independiente38:02+13:02
253159
SERGIO, Elarre Domeño
 C.M. Trotecuto38:04+13:04
25449
OSCAR, Arandigoyen Vidaurre
 Independiente38:08+13:08
255544
BORJA, Armañanzas Guisasola
 Club Montañero Estella Lizarra38:11+13:11
25670
IÑAKI, Arrizabalaga
 Artarrai M.T.38:12+13:12
257486
ASIER, Unanue Alberdi
 Artarrai M.T.38:17+13:17
258510
JOSU, Villar Anabitarte
 Independiente38:21+13:21
2597
DAVID, Aguinaga Garijo
 Independiente38:22+13:22
26011
AITOR, Aierbe Alonso
 Independiente38:23+13:23
261340
GORKA, Mendia Arana
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea38:24+13:24
262369
IGON, Olaguenaga Intxaurregi
 Itxinape38:27+13:27
263121
RUBEN, Bortiri Indurain
 Independiente38:31+13:31
264530
JULEN, Zuaznabar Abendaño
 Independiente38:40+13:40
265168
FERMIN, Equiza Ibarra
 Independiente38:42+13:42
26655
JAVIER, Arbonies Esandi
 Irati Zaraitzu38:43+13:43
267133
XABIER, Catalán Urrutia
 Independiente38:47+13:47
268372
EMILIO, Olascoaga Echave
 Independiente38:48+13:48
269244
JON, Iraola Martinez
 Zanpatuz38:49+13:49
270431
PATXI, Rubio Martínez
 Kulumsport38:54+13:54
270112
XABIER, Berraondo Miner
 Independiente38:54+13:54
272247
JESÚS, Iriarte Carlos
 Independiente38:56+13:56
2732
ALEX, Abajo Lazkano
 Independiente38:57+13:57
274495
GORKA, Uribeetxeberria Matas
 Independiente38:58+13:58
27597
DAVID, Barcenilla Royuela
 Independiente38:59+13:59
275187
INIGO, Fernandez Zabala
 Independiente38:59+13:59
277400
JAVIER, Parron
 Independiente39:00+14:00
278196
AITOR, Garate Bienzobad
 Independiente39:02+14:02
279123
SERGIO, Burgos Monreal
 Trabukos Bordazar39:06+14:06
280199
SERGIO, Garcia
 Independiente39:15+14:15
281184
ABEL, Fernández Mendivil
 Amurriotrail39:19+14:19
2829
SERGIO, Aguirre Perez
 Independiente39:27+14:27
282508
ANGEL, Vidal Bermejo Jose
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea39:27+14:27
284364
OSCAR, Ocaña Aramendia
 Columpios Trail Beriain39:33+14:33
285278
UNAI, Larraya Oloriz
 Independiente39:42+14:42
28542
VÍCTOR, Aparicio Escribano
 Majalasna39:42+14:42
287131
SERGIO, Casado
 Independiente39:43+14:43
288470
PABLO, Suarez Beguiristain
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea39:44+14:44
289451
FEDERICO, Santiago Cabello De Alba Jose
 Corre Que Te Pillo39:51+14:51
290389
IRAITZ, Ortuzar Marques
 Independiente39:53+14:53
291528
IBAN, Zelaia Tomasino
 Artibai Mendigoizale Taldea39:56+14:56
292138
SERGIO, Colas Larumbe
 Independiente39:58+14:58
293325
MIKEL, Martin Belasko
 Amurrio Trail Taldea40:03+15:03
29416
GURUTZ, Alberdi Mujika Ion
 Independiente40:08+15:08
295555
VARELA, Alex
 40:10+15:10
296417
PATXI, Puñal Martinez
 Iruñakirolak40:12+15:12
296404
ASIER, Pérez De Arenaza Garcia
 Independiente40:12+15:12
29854
MIGUEL, Arbizu
 Independiente40:14+15:14
299323
FERNANDO, Marticorena Arregui
 Iruñakirolak40:15+15:15
300175
OIER, Estenaga Poveda
 Mercedes-Benz40:18+15:18
301204
JAVIER, Garcia Ochando
 Independiente40:22+15:22
302267
CARLOS, Juárez Areales Juan
 Tipitapa Trail Taldea40:33+15:33
30365
EKAITZ, Arretxe Iridoi
 Independiente41:08+16:08
304478
EDUARDO, Trias Munarriz
 G.M Larre41:12+16:12
305332
AITOR, Martinez Gracia
 Independiente41:34+16:34
306444
JAVIER, San Martin Mutilva
 Independiente41:37+16:37
307545
JIMENEZ, Aitor Ambrosio Boneta
 41:43+16:43
308378
JAVIER, Onieva Carcar
 Independiente41:55+16:55
309522
ASIER, Zaranton Guillén
 Txt41:58+16:58
310306
EDUARDO, Lopez Zaballa
 Amurrio Trail42:08+17:08
31114
EKAITZ, Alberdi Artola
 Club Vasco De Camping K.E42:11+17:11
311207
ASIER, Garde Lejardi
 Eibarko Klub Depirtibo42:11+17:11
313503
VICTOR, Urzainqui
 Independiente42:28+17:28
314153
SERGIO, Domínguez
 Trail Run 1942:38+17:38
31525
LUIS, Aldaz Uriz
 Independiente42:41+17:41
316143
MIKEL, Dambolenea Aginaga Jon
 Independiente42:47+17:47
317330
INAKI, Martinez Arratibel
 Trail Run 1942:54+17:54
318426
ASIER, Rodero Guillen
 Goigain Mt42:56+17:56
319395
IKER, Paños Preguntegui
 Goigain Mt42:58+17:58
32018
ARITZ, Albizu
 Artarrai M.T.42:59+17:59
32122
OSCAR, Alcat Ezquer
 Independiente43:03+18:03
322348
MARTIN, Mitxelena Aristi
 Independiente43:04+18:04
323117
ÍÑIGO, Biain López
 Independiente43:25+18:25
324338
RICHARD, Medina Rojo
 Artarrai M.T.43:33+18:33
325266
AITOR, Jimeno Fernanadez
 Paleo Evolution Training Pamplona43:36+18:36
326224
ALFREDO, Gracia Ibáñez
 Independiente43:50+18:50
327231
XABIER, Herranz
 Independiente44:13+19:13
328523
UNAI, Zarate Urrutia
 Independiente45:36+20:36
329145
ANTONIO, De Castro Redomero
 Majalasna53:01+28:01
0424
RAUL, Resano García
 Trabukos Bordazar33:02+
CAMILLE VET FEMENINA
1552
SANZ, Izaskin
 31:42---
2550
SAINZ, Inma
 32:57+1:15
3449
AMALIA, Sánchez Salvador
 Independiente35:53+4:11
4466
GARBIÑE, Solano
 Bke Trail36:52+5:10
569
PILAR, Arriola Diez
 Independiente37:46+6:04
6501
ARANTZA, Urtaza Mendez
 Independiente38:16+6:34
7447
JOSE, Sanchez Marcen Mari
 Trail Run 1938:22+6:40
7318
OLGA, Malo Ayensa
 Club Alesves38:22+6:40
9427
ANE, Rodriguez
 Independiente38:52+7:10
10469
EVA, Soto Perez
 Korrikolaris Artika39:47+8:05
11457
IRENE, Sarrionandia Unzueta
 Burdin Kurutz41:40+9:58
12194
MAGALI, Gamez Vides
 Independiente44:12+12:30
CAMILLE VET MASCULINO
1553
EMBIL, Mikel
 27:08---
2142
JAVIER, Cuadrado Jubia
 Corredores Populares Olite27:32+0:24
329
MIKEL, Altadill Olaberria
 Sakana Bizirik27:53+0:45
4551
UNZURRUNZAGA, Ander
 27:54+0:46
5415
ÓSCAR, Plasin Abadías
 Peña Guara28:53+1:45
630
IGOR, Altolaguirre Munduate
 Intxixu Trail29:31+2:23
7560
IBON, Lazkano
 30:00+2:52
8361
IÑIGO, Muro Izu
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea30:11+3:03
9201
IMANOL, Garcia Arozena
 Zanpatuz-Axeriak Mlt30:13+3:05
10118
AITOR, Bilbao
 Independiente30:19+3:11
1186
XABI, Azpirotz Satrustegi
 Txurregi30:20+3:12
12467
ANTONIO, Soria Odero
 Txurregi30:27+3:19
13401
IRICIBAR, Santiago
 30:37+3:29
14233
KARLOS, Huarte Núñez
 Txurregi30:47+3:39
15365
LAKE, Oiarbide Etxeberria
 Idiazabal-Aseplan30:53+3:45
16104
SANTI, Benitez Mendoza
 Goierri Garaia Mlt31:05+3:57
17163
ÍÑIGO, Elizalde Garralda
 Trail Run 1931:44+4:36
18304
CARLOS, López Muñoz
 Paleo Pamplona31:51+4:43
19359
ANGEL, Muñoz Fernandez
 Adi-Ike31:52+4:44
20286
(JESUS), Larumbe Fernandino Txus
 Tipi Tapa31:55+4:47
21370
IGNACIO, Olalde Verano
 Avc31:59+4:51
22178
ANDONI, Etxezarreta Sagastibeltza
 Independiente32:16+5:08
2340
PELLO, Angulo Iglesias
 Lagun Onak M.B32:24+5:16
24193
SANTI, Galarza Gabirondo
 Independiente32:26+5:18
25285
JAVIER, Larumbe Fernandino Jose
 Tipi Tapa32:31+5:23
26321
EDUARDO, Marco Andueza
 Adi-Ike32:42+5:34
27379
RAMON, Orayen Oloriz
 A4Xkm32:44+5:36
2819
IÑIGO, Albizu Lazcoz
 Trail Run 1932:56+5:48
29339
ÁNGEL, Melet Azpiroz Miguel
 Peña Guara33:18+6:10
30460
DAVID, Senosiain Murillo
 Trizurko33:20+6:12
31380
PEDRO, Orcaray Echeverria
 Trail Run 1933:39+6:31
3277
LANDER, Astorkia Urraza
 Austarri Mendi Taldea33:45+6:37
33303
JAVI, López Conde
 Izadi Zaleak33:53+6:45
34540
JAVIER, Martínez Cuevas Francisco
 Club Montaña Noain34:14+7:06
3581
ANDONI, Ayestaran Galarza
 Independiente34:18+7:10
36120
MATTEO, Borri
 Cas34:37+7:29
37115
LUIS, Beruete Lakunza José
 Rutas Por Navarra34:42+7:34
38140
PABLO, Coscolín Lainez
 Añon Actividades Deportivas34:45+7:37
3983
MIKEL, Azkarraga Etxegibel
 Alluitz Mendi Taldea35:07+7:59
40162
EDORTA, Elizalde
 Txurregi35:19+8:11
40360
ALFREDO, Muro
 Independiente35:19+8:11
42336
ERNESTO, Mas Fuster Ramon
 Independiente35:52+8:44
43491
XABIER, Urdaniz Paularena Mikel
 Ezkaba Mendi Taldea35:54+8:46
44383
FERNANDO, Orejas Cea
 Trail Run 1935:58+8:50
45294
MARI, Lejarza Ibarrondo Pedro
 Joko Alai36:08+9:00
46474
MARTIN, Tirapu Goñi Juan
 Club De Montaña De Noain36:35+9:27
47144
LUIS, Damborenea
 Club Vasco De Camping36:41+9:33
48399
FERNANDO, Paricio Carrion
 Independiente36:48+9:40
49349
OSKAR, Montero Llanos
 Trail Run1936:51+9:43
50471
ANTONIO, Sudupe Alberdi Juan
 Anaitasuna36:55+9:47
51497
LUIS, Urkizu Urretabizkaia Jusn
 Independiente37:08+10:00
51537
ESTEBAN, Zumeta Larburu
 Independiente37:08+10:00
53228
JOSEAN, Heredero Ordoyo
 Hiruherri37:19+10:11
54524
JOSE, Zaro Leoz
 Independiente37:21+10:13
55414
ESTEBAN, Pisano
 A.D. Montañismo Itxartu Taldea37:24+10:16
5663
CARLOS, Arraiza Rodríguez
 Independiente37:25+10:17
57205
FRAN, García Rodriguez
 Izadi Zaleak37:28+10:20
57152
CARMELO, Diez Grima
 Club Iranzu37:28+10:20
5961
CESAR, Arizaleta Soto
 Independiente37:31+10:23
60556
DIEZ, Pablo Garcia
 37:34+10:26
61547
PABOLLETA, Txus Unsion
 37:38+10:30
62141
PEDRO, Crespo Grijalba
 Trail Run 1937:39+10:31
63363
PEDRO, Naranjo Gomez
 Independiente37:45+10:37
64375
CARLOS, Oliveros Sanz
 Buñuel Running37:47+10:39
65287
ANGEL, Larumbe Zugasti Miguel
 Independiente38:01+10:53
66328
TXEMA, Martin Urra
 Independiente38:10+11:02
67246
IVÁN, Iriarte Artozqui
 Cd Antsoaingo Mendi Eskola38:12+11:04
68255
UNAI, Ispizua Núñez
 Independiente38:22+11:14
69337
IÑAKI, Meca San Martin
 Independiente38:23+11:15
70376
RAFAEL, Ollaquindia García
 Etxabakoitz38:38+11:30
71546
PALACIOS, Rafael Aznares
 38:41+11:33
72160
AITOR, Elberdin Badiola
 G.M. Kalparra38:55+11:47
73342
PEIO, Mendia Baigorri
 Antsoain Running39:06+11:58
74500
DAVID, Urtasun Etxeberria
 Bidebieta M.E.39:10+12:02
75343
LUIS, Merino Gil
 Independiente39:14+12:06
7632
DANIEL, Álvarez Sánchez
 Independiente39:19+12:11
7733
JOKIN, Alzate Bazterretxea
 Noaingo Mendigoizaleak39:20+12:12
78438
JAVIER, Sainz Hermoso
 Runners Madrid Río39:30+12:22
79513
JUANTXO, Yoldi Jimenez
 Independiente39:35+12:27
80319
XANTI, Manterola Etxeberria
 Independiente39:40+12:32
816
DANIEL, Agudo Plasencia
 Cqtp39:43+12:35
82106
EDUARDO, Beraza
 Independiente40:12+13:04
82180
PEIO, Fadrique
 Club Vasco De Camping Elkartea40:12+13:04
84406
KOLDO, Perez Eguaras
 Independiente40:21+13:13
85436
JAVI, Ruiz Iturralde
 Noaingo Mendi Taldea40:26+13:18
86506
AITOR, Velasco Salinas
 Independiente40:37+13:29
8776
JESUS, Astorkia Altuna
 S.D. Morkaiko40:45+13:37
88435
MIKEL, Ruiz De Larrinaga Olaizola
 Cvc41:14+14:06
89101
ÁNGEL, Baztan Bazterra
 Independiente41:38+14:30
90238
EMILIO, Imaz Aldasoro
 Manu Yanke41:39+14:31
91554
VICENTE, Octavio Serrano
 41:41+14:33
92355
DIEGO, Moreno Rico
 Club Vasco Camping42:34+15:26
93221
OSCAR, Goñi Oharriz
 Paleo Evolution Training43:30+16:22
94185
AGUSTÍN, Fernández Pérez
 Pedriza Del Manzanares43:31+16:23
95210
RALPH, Gay
 Independiente43:39+16:31
96472
ASIER, Suquia Garmendia
 Trail Run 1943:53+16:45
97226
IÑIGO, Guerendiain Otaegui
 Oargi43:57+16:49
98251
JAVIER, Irigoyen Arroniz
 Humiclima44:25+17:17
9985
IÑAKI, Azparren Huarte
 Humiclima44:26+17:18
100559
PATXI, Zalguizuri Blasquiz
 Asoc Deportiva Isaba45:35+18:27
101430
LUIS, Romanos Cinto Jose
 Grupo 7:4546:27+19:19
10271
MIGUEL, Arteaga Zabalo José
 Cd Irrintzi47:12+20:04

Avituallamiento 2 Total

CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA
1385
ENARA, Oronoz Mateo
 Txurregi1:00:17---
2302
SONIA, Lopez
 Cúspide1:03:17+3:00
3225
IRENE, Guembe Ibañez
 Independiente1:07:41+7:24
4276
ARAN, Larrañaga Urien
 Kulumsport1:08:59+8:42
5548
AMAIUR, Iglesias Insausti
 Camp Base1:09:02+8:45
6283
IZASKUN, Larrinaga Saiz
 Orkatzak1:10:33+10:16
7557
ROCIO, Garcia Lizarraga Irache del
 CM GARDATXO1:12:20+12:03
8418
HAIZEA, Ramirez De Alda Pozueta
 Iratxo Mendi Taldea1:15:01+14:44
9459
AMAIA, Seminario Fonseca
 Jumai1:15:47+15:30
10519
GARBIÑE, Zapirain Aizpurua
 Independiente1:15:57+15:40
11345
TERESA, Mina
 Gardatxo1:17:36+17:19
12445
MARIA, Sanchez Casado
 Pol Pol Mendi Taldea1:17:53+17:36
1350
MAIALEN, Aranegi
 Intxixu Trail1:20:01+19:44
14216
VIRIGNIA, González Fernández
 Txurregi1:20:39+20:22
15317
LAURA, Mallorquin Lopez
 Amurrio Trail1:24:29+24:12
16254
AITZIBER, Irurozqui Alcalá
 Paleo Pamplona1:24:34+24:17
17542
MAITE, Zabaleta Gomez
 Independiente1:25:11+24:54
CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO
1313
XABIER, Macias Cipriain
 Gráficas Sestao50:22---
2344
IÑAKI, Mihura Arizaleta
 Baztango Laster Taldea50:27+0:05
3535
BORJA, Zubizarreta Uria
 Anaitasuna50:28+0:06
4297
XABI, Lete Biain
 Zortzietakoak K.E50:30+0:08
5527
XABIER, Zarranz Osinaga
 A4XKM50:31+0:09
638
VICTOR, Amatriain Sanjuan
 Cm Trotecuto50:34+0:12
7181
JON, Fernandez
 Sarbil Etxauribar50:41+0:19
837
RAÚL, Amatriain
 Sarbil Etxauribar Mlt51:12+0:50
9154
UNAI, Dorronsoro Garmendia
 Arrastaka51:42+1:20
1026
MARÍ, Alegria Jesús
 Cd Arroniz Kt51:55+1:33
11288
IÑIGO, Lasaga
 Independiente51:58+1:36
12269
ASIER, Labairu
 A4Xkm52:00+1:38
13441
OIER, Salaberria Aguirre
 Erdella Mt52:05+1:43
14282
ARKAITZ, Larrinaga Mayoral
 Azpigorri Mendi Kluba52:25+2:03
15150
ISMAEL, Diaz De Garayo Lopez De Munain
 Independiente52:36+2:14
165
UGAITZ, Agirregomezkorta Zubizarreta
 Yokotrail53:24+3:02
17315
JAVIER, Maiza Beguiristain Jose
 Dantzaleku Sakana53:30+3:08
18195
ARITZ, Ganboa De Miguel
 Sakana Bizirik M.T.53:44+3:22
19493
IÑAKI, Uribe Etxebarria
 Ezkion Martxan54:11+3:49
20212
ROBERTO, Gil Martin
 Independiente54:15+3:53
21396
ÍÑIGO, Pardo Echauri
 Club De Montaña La Mesa54:17+3:55
2252
JAVIER, Aranguren Santamarta
 Hiru Herri54:22+4:00
2331
JON, Altuna Mendizabal
 Alpino Uzturre54:28+4:06
2491
MIKEL, Baines Pilart
 Independiente54:37+4:15
25232
KOLDO, Hualde Larumbe
 Adi-Ike54:40+4:18
26526
JOSU, Zarranz Domench
 Independiente54:42+4:20
27543
AITOR, Arana Arexolaleiba
 Zortzietakoak Gaikar54:52+4:30
28409
ALBERTO, Pezonaga Torres
 C.D. Universidad De Navarra54:58+4:36
2828
ANDRES, Algarra Compains
 Irati-Zaraitzu54:58+4:36
30155
JOSEBA, Duque Errandonea
 Rutas Navarra55:10+4:48
31222
OIER, Goñi Salvador
 Independiente55:13+4:51
3294
VICTOR, Balda Irurozqui
 Txurregi55:45+5:23
33450
OSCAR, Sanchis Pedraza
 Aper Alcoi55:59+5:37
3489
XABI, Babace Aguirresarobe
 Urdaburu M.E.56:06+5:44
35347
DAVID, Miró Albero
 Corremon Trail Alcoy56:16+5:54
36448
INAXIO, Sanchez Rios
 Manuel Iradier-Camp Base56:44+6:22
37311
SERGIO, Luna
 Independiente57:05+6:43
38296
JOSU, Lete Aramburu
 Hankaluze Trail (Pol-Pol M.T.)57:26+7:04
39461
ANDER, Serrano Calvo
 Idiazabal Aseplan57:27+7:05
40291
KOLDO, Legarrea Irigoyen
 Txurregi57:33+7:11
41463
ROBERTO, Sigler De La Fuente
 Bketrail57:45+7:23
42103
ENEKO, Benede Ramirez
 Adi-Ike57:50+7:28
43402
MARTIN, Pena Gracia
 Peña Guara58:17+7:55
44295
GORKA, Lekunberri
 Trabukos Bordazar58:45+8:23
45107
MARTXEL, Bermudez
 Erlaitz59:01+8:39
46490
IKER, Urbizu Uribe
 Platerotarrak59:04+8:42
4743
ASIER, Apezetxea
 Manttale59:05+8:43
48412
FRANCISCO, Piñar Montavez
 C.A Lodosa59:17+8:55
49292
AIMAR, Leibar Anduaga
 Independiente59:24+9:02
50248
JAVIER, Iriarte Garro
 Rutas De Navarra59:38+9:16
51539
MIKEL, Antón Arriazu
 Caroa Maderas Trail Moncayo59:42+9:20
52263
ORTZI, Jimenez
 Independiente59:43+9:21
53465
ION, Sola Torralba
 Hiru Herri59:47+9:25
54394
DAVID, Palomo Del Rosario
 Hiru Herri Mendi Taldea59:51+9:29
55136
EGOITZ, Céspedes Aristu
 Txurregi1:00:19+9:57
56516
IKER, Zaldua Amundarain
 Platerotarrak1:00:20+9:58
57326
CARLOS, Martín Espinazo
 Basajaun Mendi Kluba1:00:21+9:59
58329
IGOR, Martínez Arbeloa
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea1:00:24+10:02
59197
AITOR, Garayoa
 Independiente1:00:26+10:04
60464
RUBÉN, Sola
 Txurregi1:00:31+10:09
6179
EUKENI, Atutxa Iriondo
 Suzien1:00:32+10:10
61502
ANDONI, Urteaga
 Idiazabal-Aseplan1:00:32+10:10
6362
SERGIO, Ariztimuño Huici
 Hiruherri1:00:33+10:11
6353
JORGE, Arbeloa Murugarren
 Beste Iruña1:00:33+10:11
65161
UNAI, Elizagoyen Larralde
 Independiente1:00:35+10:13
66520
MIKEL, Zapirain Aizpurua
 Independiente1:00:38+10:16
6760
IÑAKI, Arizala Fernandez
 Izarbe Trail Taldea1:00:39+10:17
68393
JOSU, Oyarzabal Zapirain
 Alpino Uzturre1:00:40+10:18
69514
ION, Yugueros Lareki
 Irungo Mendizaleak1:00:41+10:19
70230
ENEKO, Hernandez Prado
 Txantrea Trail1:00:42+10:20
71362
DAVID, Mutiloa
 Bke1:00:52+10:30
72487
DAVID, Unciti Baztan
 Trabukos Bordazar1:00:56+10:34
73113
JULEN, Berrotaran Macias
 Independiente1:00:58+10:36
74533
GAIZKA, Zubizarreta
 Independiente1:01:07+10:45
75289
IKER, Laskurain Markuleta
 Aloña Mendi K.E.1:01:09+10:47
76382
CARLOS, Orduna Portus
 Independiente1:01:21+10:59
77111
JOKIN, Berra Sandin
 Urdaburu Me1:01:26+11:04
7841
DAVID, Antoñana Bastida
 Independiente1:01:31+11:09
79354
IMANOL, Moreno
 Manttale1:01:40+11:18
80245
ASIER, Irazoki Zubieta
 Manttale1:01:42+11:20
81453
MIKEL, Sanz Cuenca
 Independiente1:01:50+11:28
8244
MIKEL, Apilanez
 Landarbaso1:01:55+11:33
83515
XABI, Zaldua
 Independiente1:02:09+11:47
8387
MIKEL, Azurmendi Irurtzun
 Aizkorri M.E.1:02:09+11:47
8557
JON, Arenal Ripodas
 Independiente1:02:11+11:49
8695
ZORION, Barandiaran Larrea
 Independiente1:02:14+11:52
87488
ANDER, Unzurrunzaga Gamboa
 Sakana Bizirik1:02:24+12:02
88388
AITZOL, Ortiz De Ginea Uriarte
 Independiente1:02:29+12:07
8958
RUBEN, Aristu Mancho
 A4Xkm1:02:30+12:08
90377
DANI, Oneka Boada
 Independiente1:02:33+12:11
918
IGOR, Aguirre Gabilondo
 Zaraia Mt1:02:34+12:12
92341
ION, Mendia Arana
 Txurregi1:02:35+12:13
93100
GORKA, Barreros Soria
 Independiente1:02:44+12:22
94558
XABI, Amestoy García
 Manuel Iradier-Camp Base1:02:45+12:23
95309
ALBERTO, Lucas Rodriguez
 Dentro Comunidad Trail1:02:48+12:26
96324
JUANAN, Martin
 Morkaiko Me1:02:51+12:29
97265
XABIER, Jimenez Garces
 Independiente1:02:53+12:31
98218
ANDONI, Goñi Etxetxikia
 Independiente1:02:55+12:33
99440
MIKEL, Salaberri Zazpe
 Adi-Ike1:03:07+12:45
100477
ANDER, Torres Uranga
 Club Vasco De Camping1:03:09+12:47
101137
PATXI, Cia Blasco
 Txurregi1:03:10+12:48
102421
MIGUEL, Rebole Jimenez
 Independiente1:03:13+12:51
103371
IOSU, Olano Beraza
 Independiente1:03:27+13:05
104425
JAVIER, Rivero Alonso
 Tipi Tapa Taldea1:03:29+13:07
105454
RAUL, Sanz De Acedo Chocarro
 A4Xkm1:03:31+13:09
106498
RAUL, Urra Saez
 A4Xkm1:03:32+13:10
107455
DAVID, Sanz Diez
 Idiazabal Aseplan1:03:47+13:25
108446
MIGUEL, Sanchez De Muniain
 Independiente1:03:56+13:34
109410
JULEN, Pikabea Goñi
 Manttale1:03:58+13:36
110261
ION, Izuriaga Notarío
 Bar Jumai1:03:59+13:37
110482
IÑAKI, Udi Algarra
 Irati Zaraitzu1:03:59+13:37
112165
FERNANDO, Elizburu Osacar
 Independiente1:04:00+13:38
113241
ALAIN, Iraceburu Murillo
 Hiruki1:04:01+13:39
113314
JAVIER, Macua Ollobarren
 Independiente1:04:01+13:39
115496
IBAN, Uribetxebarria Legorburu
 Independiente1:04:06+13:44
116128
IÑAKI, Calle Mugica
 Independiente1:04:08+13:46
117242
GORKA, Iraeta Cigarán
 Erdella M.T1:04:11+13:49
118124
IÑAKI, Caballero
 Erdella Mt1:04:16+13:54
119125
DAVID, Cabezas Enrique
 Independiente1:04:20+13:58
120434
MIKEL, Ruiz De Infante
 Manu Yanke1:04:25+14:03
121132
ÁNGEL, Castillo Fernández Miguel
 Xibeca Trail1:04:33+14:11
121413
ILDEFONSO, Piñar Montávez
 C.A. Lodosa1:04:33+14:11
123532
IGOR, Zubielki Goñi
 Independiente1:04:37+14:15
124109
IÑAKI, Beroitz Blázquez
 Anaitasuna1:04:42+14:20
125331
IMANOL, Martínez De Contrasta González De Durana
 Altzania1:04:51+14:29
1264
UGAITZ, Ado
 Manttale1:05:00+14:38
127192
ANDONI, Gabilondo
 Morkaiko1:05:02+14:40
128189
ROBERTO, Flores Roda
 Independiente1:05:08+14:46
129188
AITOR, Ferrer Mateo
 Independiente1:05:27+15:05
13023
SIRATZ, Aldanondo Ruilopez
 Zarauzko Triatloi Elkartea1:05:34+15:12
131134
KOLDO, Celaya Susaeta
 Independiente1:05:36+15:14
132391
IMANOL, Otero Landa
 Independiente1:05:41+15:19
133473
IOAR, Tabar
 Txt1:05:49+15:27
134268
BEÑAT, Kortajarena Olaskoaga
 Independiente1:05:50+15:28
135479
IGOR, Trinidad Velaz
 Independiente1:05:52+15:30
136273
IÑAKI, Laita
 Izarbe Mendi Trail Taldea1:05:54+15:32
13768
IÑIGO, Arriluzeas Mimenza
 Manuel Iradier-Camp Base1:06:00+15:38
138171
XABIER, Erro Iruretagoiena
 Independiente1:06:01+15:39
139281
IÑAKI, Larrea Urra
 Independiente1:06:03+15:41
140148
DANIEL, Dévora
 Txtrail1:06:08+15:46
141352
NICOLAS, Moran Garcia
 Independiente1:06:25+16:03
142177
IBAN, Etxeberria Agote
 Independiente1:06:26+16:04
143398
KEPA, Paredes Beltran
 Independiente1:06:36+16:14
144126
ENRIQUE, Cáceres Lorenzo
 Tankery Brk1:06:42+16:20
145290
JAGOBA, Lazarobaster Olaizola
 Independiente1:06:53+16:31
146235
JAVI, Ibáñez Rica
 Orkatzak1:06:56+16:34
147531
IOSU, Zubialde Iribarren
 Irati Zaraitzu1:06:57+16:35
148200
JOSEBA, Garcia
 Manttale1:07:07+16:45
14924
JOSEBA, Aldasoro Alberro
 Club Vasco De Camping1:07:15+16:53
150481
XABIER, Ucin Garmendia
 Anaitasuna M.B.1:07:16+16:54
151462
ENEKO, Setuain Hualde
 Txt1:07:23+17:01
152258
UGAITZ, Iturralde Calonje
 Independiente1:07:25+17:03
15359
MIKEL, Ariz Michel Ion
 Independiente1:07:26+17:04
15467
IKER, Arrillaga Osuna
 Independiente1:07:30+17:08
15566
HARITZ, Arribillaga
 Independiente1:07:36+17:14
156202
KEVIN, Garcia Blanco
 Independiente1:07:38+17:16
157416
IKER, Prior
 Tankery Brk1:07:39+17:17
158102
JAVIER, Belzunce Gutiérrez
 Independiente1:07:45+17:23
159110
IORITZ, Berra Juaristi
 Zurriola K.E.1:07:50+17:28
160243
RAUL, Iragui Esandia
 Hiru Herri1:07:59+17:37
161156
IKER, Echauri San Martin
 Independiente1:08:17+17:55
162346
JULEN, Miranda Rodriguez- Sierra
 Independiente1:08:39+18:17
163179
IGNACIO, Extreme Santos
 Independiente1:08:40+18:18
16478
RUBÉN, Astráin Jaunsarás
 Trail Run 191:08:41+18:19
165252
ALBERTO, Irisarri
 Corredores Populares De Olite1:08:42+18:20
16635
FERMIN, Amadoz Esteban
 Independiente1:08:44+18:22
1673
ARITZ, Abaurrea Miqueleiz
 Independiente1:08:45+18:23
168191
SEBASTIAN, Fuentes Pérez
 Trabukos Bordazar1:08:49+18:27
169259
AITOR, Izagirre Abrisketa
 Amurrio Trail Taldea1:08:55+18:33
17048
JORGE, Aramburo Vilches
 Trail Running Zaragoza1:08:57+18:35
171257
DANIEL, Itsaso Ran
 Hiru Herri1:08:58+18:36
172431
PATXI, Rubio Martínez
 Kulumsport1:08:59+18:37
17327
AITOR, Alegría Vila
 Independiente1:09:04+18:42
174505
IBON, Vega Echaniz
 C.D.Eibar1:09:05+18:43
175250
MIKEL, Irigoien Irigoien
 Beti-Gazte1:09:06+18:44
176333
JAVIER, Martinez Robledo
 Etxebarri Trail1:09:12+18:50
177420
MIKEL, Razquin Alzola
 Zortzietakoak1:09:16+18:54
178240
JABIER, Iparragirre Iturria
 Ekaitza1:09:21+18:59
179358
ARKAITZ, Munarriz
 Sakana Bizirik Mt1:09:22+19:00
180236
ANDONI, Iglesias Egia Joseba
 Orkatzak1:09:27+19:05
181262
IÑAKI, Jauregi Ormazabal
 Lagun Onak M B1:09:30+19:08
18245
JOSU, Araiztegi
 Independiente1:09:31+19:09
183214
MIKEL, Goldaraz Bermejo
 Paleo1:09:36+19:14
184227
IKER, Guergue
 Independiente1:09:37+19:15
185270
ARITZ, Labiano Zezeaga
 Pagoeta Mendizale Elkartea1:09:38+19:16
186512
ARKAITZ, Virumbrales
 Independiente1:09:48+19:26
187211
MIKEL, Gil Beorlegui
 Club De Montaña De Noain1:09:57+19:35
188518
FCO, Zalve Ruiz José
 Cd Ropé1:10:05+19:43
189492
AITOR, Uriarte Elorriaga
 Lamino Mendi Taldea1:10:10+19:48
19056
JAVIER, Ardanaz Zuza
 Independiente1:10:13+19:51
191122
IGNACIO, Bruscas Serrano Jose
 Independiente1:10:16+19:54
192147
JAVIER, Dean
 Ardoi1:10:18+19:56
19364
IBAI, Arrese Razkin
 Independiente1:10:27+20:05
19498
RAUL, Barrena Cia
 Independiente1:10:30+20:08
19573
OSKAR, Artola Urkizu
 Independiente1:10:35+20:13
196335
IÑAKI, Martínez Zulet
 Independiente1:10:44+20:22
197485
IMANOL, Ugartemendia Aduriz
 Independiente1:10:53+20:31
198182
MANUEL, Fernández De Heredia Marin
 Independiente1:11:01+20:39
199350
JAVIER, Monzon Lopez
 Independiente1:11:05+20:43
200277
IGOR, Larrarte
 Igor Larrarte Usabiaga1:11:10+20:48
201483
JAVIER, Udi Mancho
 Irati-Zaraitzu1:11:12+20:50
202439
JON, Salaberri Coronado
 Adi-Ike1:11:13+20:51
20339
OSKAR, Anaut Mendive
 Independiente1:11:21+20:59
204387
JAVIER, Ortiz De Carlos
 Irati-Salazar1:11:22+21:00
205536
GAIZKA, Zufiaurre Garcia
 Independiente1:11:26+21:04
206411
OIER, Pineda Ibarzabal
 Independiente1:11:39+21:17
20775
ROBERTO, Asiain
 Hiruki1:11:40+21:18
208356
RUBÉN, Motilla Cantó José
 Independiente1:11:43+21:21
20915
IÑIGO, Alberdi Erauskin
 Centre Excursionista Catalunya1:11:45+21:23
210529
IKER, Zoco Lus
 Independiente1:11:49+21:27
211139
ANDRES, Cortés Fernández
 Independiente1:11:59+21:37
211105
JAVIER, Berastegui Ayesa
 Independiente1:11:59+21:37
213351
OSCAR, Morales Ibarrola
 Muga Mendi Taldea1:12:01+21:39
214353
EGOITZ, Morán Gómez
 Trail Team Bizkaia1:12:02+21:40
215511
SERGIO, Villar Hernández
 Club Vasco De Camping1:12:10+21:48
216312
FLOREN, Luqui Iribarren
 Independiente1:12:17+21:55
217253
MIGUEL, Irizar Sagardogui
 Independiente1:12:19+21:57
218208
PABLO, Garde Razkin
 Independiente1:12:25+22:03
219217
JUAN, González Rico Jorge
 Peralta Atletica1:12:35+22:13
220280
JESÚS, Larrea Sáenz
 Independiente1:12:36+22:14
221159
SERGIO, Elarre Domeño
 C.M. Trotecuto1:12:37+22:15
22211
AITOR, Aierbe Alonso
 Independiente1:12:38+22:16
223390
JAVIER, Oteiza Larrechea
 Independiente1:12:39+22:17
224308
IKER, Luarizaierdi Pasaban
 Independiente1:12:49+22:27
225170
MARTIN, Erro
 Independiente1:12:53+22:31
22651
GAIZKA, Aranegi Murua
 Independiente1:13:03+22:41
227443
JONATHAN, San Juan
 Trizurko1:13:05+22:43
228468
FERMIN, Soto Aznárez
 Trizurko1:13:08+22:46
229407
AITOR, Pérez Fernández
 Independiente1:13:10+22:48
230206
ANDRES, Garde Gurpegui
 Independiente1:13:12+22:50
231271
JOSEBA, Laborda Landa
 Hiruki Triatlon1:13:14+22:52
232310
DAVID, Lugea
 Txt1:13:23+23:01
233525
ENEKO, Zarrabeitia
 Alluitz Mendi Taldea1:13:25+23:03
234437
JON, Saenz Salinas
 Txantrea Trail1:13:26+23:04
235169
ION, Erice
 Muga1:13:54+23:32
236476
MIGUEL, Tomás Malón
 Tipi Tapa Trail Taldea1:14:17+23:55
236168
FERMIN, Equiza Ibarra
 Independiente1:14:17+23:55
23849
OSCAR, Arandigoyen Vidaurre
 Independiente1:14:20+23:58
239130
RAUL, Campean
 Independiente1:14:21+23:59
240397
FRANCISCO, Pardo Solano
 Independiente1:14:38+24:16
241509
IÑAKI, Villalba Etxebeste
 Club Vasco De Camping1:14:44+24:22
242452
CARLOS, Sanz Azkona Juan
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea1:14:47+24:25
243244
JON, Iraola Martinez
 Zanpatuz1:14:48+24:26
244510
JOSU, Villar Anabitarte
 Independiente1:14:53+24:31
245146
XAVIER, De Miguel Roig
 Independiente1:14:55+24:33
246400
JAVIER, Parron
 Independiente1:14:58+24:36
247419
UNAI, Razkin
 Iratxo1:15:02+24:40
248116
JABI, Beunza Osacain
 Independiente1:15:03+24:41
249213
IÑIGO, Glaria Zabalza
 Anadi1:15:05+24:43
250544
BORJA, Armañanzas Guisasola
 Club Montañero Estella Lizarra1:15:07+24:45
251138
SERGIO, Colas Larumbe
 Independiente1:15:21+24:59
25297
DAVID, Barcenilla Royuela
 Independiente1:15:29+25:07
253494
IÑAKI, Uribeetxeberria Matas
 Murrukixo1:15:30+25:08
254373
INIGO, Olazabal
 Pagoeta M.E1:15:32+25:10
25546
OIER, Araiztegi Aranburu
 Artarrai M.T.1:15:34+25:12
256198
IKER, Garcés Pagola
 Independiente1:15:36+25:14
257340
GORKA, Mendia Arana
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea1:15:37+25:15
25870
IÑAKI, Arrizabalaga
 Artarrai M.T.1:15:38+25:16
25813
UNAI, Alberdi Araquistain
 Independiente1:15:38+25:16
260121
RUBEN, Bortiri Indurain
 Independiente1:15:39+25:17
261196
AITOR, Garate Bienzobad
 Independiente1:15:40+25:18
261239
ASIER, Intxaurbe Gorostiza
 Independiente1:15:40+25:18
263417
PATXI, Puñal Martinez
 Iruñakirolak1:15:43+25:21
263486
ASIER, Unanue Alberdi
 Artarrai M.T.1:15:43+25:21
265323
FERNANDO, Marticorena Arregui
 Iruñakirolak1:15:48+25:26
266203
FERMIN, Garcia Huarte
 Independiente1:15:55+25:33
267489
ENEKO, Urain Arrizabalaga
 Independiente1:16:01+25:39
26710
LIHER, Aiartzaguena Brabo
 Zaldai Mendi Taldea1:16:01+25:39
269123
SERGIO, Burgos Monreal
 Trabukos Bordazar1:16:03+25:41
27047
IKER, Araiztegi Aranburu
 Artarrai M.T.1:16:11+25:49
2719
SERGIO, Aguirre Perez
 Independiente1:16:26+26:04
272199
SERGIO, Garcia
 Independiente1:16:28+26:06
27380
ANDRÉS, Ayesa Pascual
 Independiente1:16:29+26:07
274369
IGON, Olaguenaga Intxaurregi
 Itxinape1:16:32+26:10
2757
DAVID, Aguinaga Garijo
 Independiente1:16:37+26:15
276495
GORKA, Uribeetxeberria Matas
 Independiente1:16:40+26:18
277404
ASIER, Pérez De Arenaza Garcia
 Independiente1:16:47+26:25
278530
JULEN, Zuaznabar Abendaño
 Independiente1:16:49+26:27
279364
OSCAR, Ocaña Aramendia
 Columpios Trail Beriain1:17:10+26:48
279131
SERGIO, Casado
 Independiente1:17:10+26:48
28116
GURUTZ, Alberdi Mujika Ion
 Independiente1:17:13+26:51
282470
PABLO, Suarez Beguiristain
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea1:17:16+26:54
282278
UNAI, Larraya Oloriz
 Independiente1:17:16+26:54
284187
INIGO, Fernandez Zabala
 Independiente1:17:18+26:56
28542
VÍCTOR, Aparicio Escribano
 Majalasna1:17:21+26:59
286133
XABIER, Catalán Urrutia
 Independiente1:17:22+27:00
286372
EMILIO, Olascoaga Echave
 Independiente1:17:22+27:00
288267
CARLOS, Juárez Areales Juan
 Tipitapa Trail Taldea1:17:25+27:03
289522
ASIER, Zaranton Guillén
 Txt1:17:27+27:05
290451
FEDERICO, Santiago Cabello De Alba Jose
 Corre Que Te Pillo1:17:46+27:24
291112
XABIER, Berraondo Miner
 Independiente1:17:55+27:33
2922
ALEX, Abajo Lazkano
 Independiente1:17:57+27:35
29355
JAVIER, Arbonies Esandi
 Irati Zaraitzu1:18:04+27:42
294332
AITOR, Martinez Gracia
 Independiente1:18:27+28:05
295508
ANGEL, Vidal Bermejo Jose
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea1:18:32+28:10
29654
MIGUEL, Arbizu
 Independiente1:18:53+28:31
297555
VARELA, Alex
 1:19:14+28:52
29865
EKAITZ, Arretxe Iridoi
 Independiente1:19:24+29:02
299184
ABEL, Fernández Mendivil
 Amurriotrail1:19:33+29:11
300247
JESÚS, Iriarte Carlos
 Independiente1:19:50+29:28
301444
JAVIER, San Martin Mutilva
 Independiente1:20:09+29:47
302325
MIKEL, Martin Belasko
 Amurrio Trail Taldea1:20:15+29:53
303528
IBAN, Zelaia Tomasino
 Artibai Mendigoizale Taldea1:20:30+30:08
304389
IRAITZ, Ortuzar Marques
 Independiente1:21:33+31:11
305175
OIER, Estenaga Poveda
 Mercedes-Benz1:21:52+31:30
30614
EKAITZ, Alberdi Artola
 Club Vasco De Camping K.E1:22:10+31:48
307478
EDUARDO, Trias Munarriz
 G.M Larre1:22:18+31:56
308306
EDUARDO, Lopez Zaballa
 Amurrio Trail1:22:21+31:59
309204
JAVIER, Garcia Ochando
 Independiente1:23:03+32:41
31025
LUIS, Aldaz Uriz
 Independiente1:24:02+33:40
311153
SERGIO, Domínguez
 Trail Run 191:24:03+33:41
312330
INAKI, Martinez Arratibel
 Trail Run 191:24:06+33:44
313207
ASIER, Garde Lejardi
 Eibarko Klub Depirtibo1:24:13+33:51
31422
OSCAR, Alcat Ezquer
 Independiente1:24:20+33:58
315224
ALFREDO, Gracia Ibáñez
 Independiente1:24:25+34:03
31618
ARITZ, Albizu
 Artarrai M.T.1:24:26+34:04
317503
VICTOR, Urzainqui
 Independiente1:24:30+34:08
318348
MARTIN, Mitxelena Aristi
 Independiente1:24:32+34:10
319266
AITOR, Jimeno Fernanadez
 Paleo Evolution Training Pamplona1:24:33+34:11
320143
MIKEL, Dambolenea Aginaga Jon
 Independiente1:24:37+34:15
321378
JAVIER, Onieva Carcar
 Independiente1:24:42+34:20
322545
JIMENEZ, Aitor Ambrosio Boneta
 1:24:47+34:25
323338
RICHARD, Medina Rojo
 Artarrai M.T.1:24:54+34:32
324231
XABIER, Herranz
 Independiente1:24:58+34:36
325117
ÍÑIGO, Biain López
 Independiente1:25:03+34:41
326426
ASIER, Rodero Guillen
 Goigain Mt1:25:16+34:54
326395
IKER, Paños Preguntegui
 Goigain Mt1:25:16+34:54
328523
UNAI, Zarate Urrutia
 Independiente1:27:02+36:40
329145
ANTONIO, De Castro Redomero
 Majalasna1:31:35+41:13
CAMILLE VET FEMENINA
1552
SANZ, Izaskin
 1:02:01---
2550
SAINZ, Inma
 1:03:16+1:15
3449
AMALIA, Sánchez Salvador
 Independiente1:10:31+8:30
469
PILAR, Arriola Diez
 Independiente1:14:05+12:04
5466
GARBIÑE, Solano
 Bke Trail1:15:12+13:11
6501
ARANTZA, Urtaza Mendez
 Independiente1:15:31+13:30
7318
OLGA, Malo Ayensa
 Club Alesves1:15:49+13:48
8469
EVA, Soto Perez
 Korrikolaris Artika1:16:46+14:45
9427
ANE, Rodriguez
 Independiente1:17:15+15:14
10447
JOSE, Sanchez Marcen Mari
 Trail Run 191:19:10+17:09
11457
IRENE, Sarrionandia Unzueta
 Burdin Kurutz1:23:47+21:46
12194
MAGALI, Gamez Vides
 Independiente1:24:56+22:55
CAMILLE VET MASCULINO
1553
EMBIL, Mikel
 54:04---
2142
JAVIER, Cuadrado Jubia
 Corredores Populares Olite54:37+0:33
329
MIKEL, Altadill Olaberria
 Sakana Bizirik56:40+2:36
4551
UNZURRUNZAGA, Ander
 56:43+2:39
5415
ÓSCAR, Plasin Abadías
 Peña Guara56:50+2:46
630
IGOR, Altolaguirre Munduate
 Intxixu Trail59:49+5:45
7233
KARLOS, Huarte Núñez
 Txurregi59:54+5:50
8118
AITOR, Bilbao
 Independiente59:56+5:52
9201
IMANOL, Garcia Arozena
 Zanpatuz-Axeriak Mlt1:00:25+6:21
1086
XABI, Azpirotz Satrustegi
 Txurregi1:00:32+6:28
11467
ANTONIO, Soria Odero
 Txurregi1:00:33+6:29
12401
IRICIBAR, Santiago
 1:00:42+6:38
13361
IÑIGO, Muro Izu
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea1:00:50+6:46
14560
IBON, Lazkano
 1:01:01+6:57
15365
LAKE, Oiarbide Etxeberria
 Idiazabal-Aseplan1:01:27+7:23
16304
CARLOS, López Muñoz
 Paleo Pamplona1:01:28+7:24
17370
IGNACIO, Olalde Verano
 Avc1:02:21+8:17
18163
ÍÑIGO, Elizalde Garralda
 Trail Run 191:02:28+8:24
19286
(JESUS), Larumbe Fernandino Txus
 Tipi Tapa1:02:39+8:35
20193
SANTI, Galarza Gabirondo
 Independiente1:02:42+8:38
21104
SANTI, Benitez Mendoza
 Goierri Garaia Mlt1:02:44+8:40
22285
JAVIER, Larumbe Fernandino Jose
 Tipi Tapa1:03:28+9:24
23178
ANDONI, Etxezarreta Sagastibeltza
 Independiente1:03:44+9:40
24359
ANGEL, Muñoz Fernandez
 Adi-Ike1:03:58+9:54
25379
RAMON, Orayen Oloriz
 A4Xkm1:04:20+10:16
2640
PELLO, Angulo Iglesias
 Lagun Onak M.B1:04:53+10:49
27321
EDUARDO, Marco Andueza
 Adi-Ike1:05:14+11:10
28380
PEDRO, Orcaray Echeverria
 Trail Run 191:05:24+11:20
2919
IÑIGO, Albizu Lazcoz
 Trail Run 191:06:04+12:00
30303
JAVI, López Conde
 Izadi Zaleak1:06:09+12:05
31540
JAVIER, Martínez Cuevas Francisco
 Club Montaña Noain1:06:11+12:07
32339
ÁNGEL, Melet Azpiroz Miguel
 Peña Guara1:06:18+12:14
3381
ANDONI, Ayestaran Galarza
 Independiente1:06:37+12:33
34140
PABLO, Coscolín Lainez
 Añon Actividades Deportivas1:07:13+13:09
35120
MATTEO, Borri
 Cas1:07:38+13:34
3677
LANDER, Astorkia Urraza
 Austarri Mendi Taldea1:07:39+13:35
37460
DAVID, Senosiain Murillo
 Trizurko1:07:42+13:38
38162
EDORTA, Elizalde
 Txurregi1:08:09+14:05
39336
ERNESTO, Mas Fuster Ramon
 Independiente1:08:12+14:08
40360
ALFREDO, Muro
 Independiente1:09:26+15:22
41383
FERNANDO, Orejas Cea
 Trail Run 191:09:28+15:24
42294
MARI, Lejarza Ibarrondo Pedro
 Joko Alai1:09:46+15:42
43141
PEDRO, Crespo Grijalba
 Trail Run 191:10:01+15:57
44115
LUIS, Beruete Lakunza José
 Rutas Por Navarra1:10:26+16:22
45228
JOSEAN, Heredero Ordoyo
 Hiruherri1:10:51+16:47
46144
LUIS, Damborenea
 Club Vasco De Camping1:11:07+17:03
47491
XABIER, Urdaniz Paularena Mikel
 Ezkaba Mendi Taldea1:11:23+17:19
48524
JOSE, Zaro Leoz
 Independiente1:11:32+17:28
49471
ANTONIO, Sudupe Alberdi Juan
 Anaitasuna1:11:47+17:43
50547
PABOLLETA, Txus Unsion
 1:12:01+17:57
51474
MARTIN, Tirapu Goñi Juan
 Club De Montaña De Noain1:12:07+18:03
52556
DIEZ, Pablo Garcia
 1:12:11+18:07
53399
FERNANDO, Paricio Carrion
 Independiente1:12:13+18:09
54160
AITOR, Elberdin Badiola
 G.M. Kalparra1:12:22+18:18
54349
OSKAR, Montero Llanos
 Trail Run191:12:22+18:18
56375
CARLOS, Oliveros Sanz
 Buñuel Running1:12:43+18:39
5783
MIKEL, Azkarraga Etxegibel
 Alluitz Mendi Taldea1:13:13+19:09
58497
LUIS, Urkizu Urretabizkaia Jusn
 Independiente1:13:15+19:11
5961
CESAR, Arizaleta Soto
 Independiente1:13:18+19:14
60205
FRAN, García Rodriguez
 Izadi Zaleak1:13:30+19:26
6163
CARLOS, Arraiza Rodríguez
 Independiente1:13:32+19:28
62363
PEDRO, Naranjo Gomez
 Independiente1:13:34+19:30
63152
CARMELO, Diez Grima
 Club Iranzu1:14:35+20:31
64328
TXEMA, Martin Urra
 Independiente1:14:43+20:39
65246
IVÁN, Iriarte Artozqui
 Cd Antsoaingo Mendi Eskola1:14:45+20:41
66287
ANGEL, Larumbe Zugasti Miguel
 Independiente1:15:10+21:06
67537
ESTEBAN, Zumeta Larburu
 Independiente1:15:27+21:23
68337
IÑAKI, Meca San Martin
 Independiente1:15:29+21:25
69376
RAFAEL, Ollaquindia García
 Etxabakoitz1:15:52+21:48
70513
JUANTXO, Yoldi Jimenez
 Independiente1:15:59+21:55
70319
XANTI, Manterola Etxeberria
 Independiente1:15:59+21:55
72414
ESTEBAN, Pisano
 A.D. Montañismo Itxartu Taldea1:16:25+22:21
73500
DAVID, Urtasun Etxeberria
 Bidebieta M.E.1:16:43+22:39
74106
EDUARDO, Beraza
 Independiente1:17:12+23:08
75255
UNAI, Ispizua Núñez
 Independiente1:17:41+23:37
766
DANIEL, Agudo Plasencia
 Cqtp1:17:46+23:42
77546
PALACIOS, Rafael Aznares
 1:18:02+23:58
7833
JOKIN, Alzate Bazterretxea
 Noaingo Mendigoizaleak1:18:21+24:17
78436
JAVI, Ruiz Iturralde
 Noaingo Mendi Taldea1:18:21+24:17
80343
LUIS, Merino Gil
 Independiente1:18:30+24:26
8132
DANIEL, Álvarez Sánchez
 Independiente1:18:37+24:33
81506
AITOR, Velasco Salinas
 Independiente1:18:37+24:33
83438
JAVIER, Sainz Hermoso
 Runners Madrid Río1:19:20+25:16
84435
MIKEL, Ruiz De Larrinaga Olaizola
 Cvc1:19:39+25:35
85406
KOLDO, Perez Eguaras
 Independiente1:19:42+25:38
86342
PEIO, Mendia Baigorri
 Antsoain Running1:19:47+25:43
87559
PATXI, Zalguizuri Blasquiz
 Asoc Deportiva Isaba1:19:53+25:49
88101
ÁNGEL, Baztan Bazterra
 Independiente1:20:21+26:17
89355
DIEGO, Moreno Rico
 Club Vasco Camping1:21:02+26:58
9076
JESUS, Astorkia Altuna
 S.D. Morkaiko1:21:04+27:00
91180
PEIO, Fadrique
 Club Vasco De Camping Elkartea1:22:12+28:08
92185
AGUSTÍN, Fernández Pérez
 Pedriza Del Manzanares1:24:23+30:19
93210
RALPH, Gay
 Independiente1:24:25+30:21
94221
OSCAR, Goñi Oharriz
 Paleo Evolution Training1:24:34+30:30
95238
EMILIO, Imaz Aldasoro
 Manu Yanke1:24:39+30:35
96554
VICENTE, Octavio Serrano
 1:24:46+30:42
97251
JAVIER, Irigoyen Arroniz
 Humiclima1:25:07+31:03
9885
IÑAKI, Azparren Huarte
 Humiclima1:25:10+31:06
9971
MIGUEL, Arteaga Zabalo José
 Cd Irrintzi1:25:34+31:30
100472
ASIER, Suquia Garmendia
 Trail Run 191:25:49+31:45
101226
IÑIGO, Guerendiain Otaegui
 Oargi1:27:04+33:00
102430
LUIS, Romanos Cinto Jose
 Grupo 7:451:27:11+33:07

Subida Ezkaurre

CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA
1385
ENARA, Oronoz Mateo
 Txurregi51:56---
2302
SONIA, Lopez
 Cúspide55:03+3:07
3225
IRENE, Guembe Ibañez
 Independiente58:33+6:37
4283
IZASKUN, Larrinaga Saiz
 Orkatzak1:01:29+9:33
5276
ARAN, Larrañaga Urien
 Kulumsport1:01:47+9:51
6418
HAIZEA, Ramirez De Alda Pozueta
 Iratxo Mendi Taldea1:04:38+12:42
7459
AMAIA, Seminario Fonseca
 Jumai1:05:13+13:17
8519
GARBIÑE, Zapirain Aizpurua
 Independiente1:07:08+15:12
9557
ROCIO, Garcia Lizarraga Irache del
 CM GARDATXO1:08:38+16:42
10445
MARIA, Sanchez Casado
 Pol Pol Mendi Taldea1:09:17+17:21
1150
MAIALEN, Aranegi
 Intxixu Trail1:09:22+17:26
12216
VIRIGNIA, González Fernández
 Txurregi1:11:11+19:15
13254
AITZIBER, Irurozqui Alcalá
 Paleo Pamplona1:15:50+23:54
14317
LAURA, Mallorquin Lopez
 Amurrio Trail1:17:08+25:12
15345
TERESA, Mina
 Gardatxo1:20:01+28:05
CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO
1527
XABIER, Zarranz Osinaga
 A4XKM41:25---
2344
IÑAKI, Mihura Arizaleta
 Baztango Laster Taldea41:26+0:01
3181
JON, Fernandez
 Sarbil Etxauribar41:43+0:18
4313
XABIER, Macias Cipriain
 Gráficas Sestao41:44+0:19
5535
BORJA, Zubizarreta Uria
 Anaitasuna42:07+0:42
638
VICTOR, Amatriain Sanjuan
 Cm Trotecuto42:57+1:32
7297
XABI, Lete Biain
 Zortzietakoak K.E43:00+1:35
8441
OIER, Salaberria Aguirre
 Erdella Mt44:09+2:44
9288
IÑIGO, Lasaga
 Independiente44:47+3:22
1037
RAÚL, Amatriain
 Sarbil Etxauribar Mlt45:12+3:47
1026
MARÍ, Alegria Jesús
 Cd Arroniz Kt45:12+3:47
12269
ASIER, Labairu
 A4Xkm45:30+4:05
13150
ISMAEL, Diaz De Garayo Lopez De Munain
 Independiente45:44+4:19
14195
ARITZ, Ganboa De Miguel
 Sakana Bizirik M.T.46:00+4:35
1528
ANDRES, Algarra Compains
 Irati-Zaraitzu46:18+4:53
1631
JON, Altuna Mendizabal
 Alpino Uzturre46:28+5:03
17315
JAVIER, Maiza Beguiristain Jose
 Dantzaleku Sakana46:41+5:16
18282
ARKAITZ, Larrinaga Mayoral
 Azpigorri Mendi Kluba46:49+5:24
1952
JAVIER, Aranguren Santamarta
 Hiru Herri46:51+5:26
20212
ROBERTO, Gil Martin
 Independiente46:56+5:31
21232
KOLDO, Hualde Larumbe
 Adi-Ike47:12+5:47
22526
JOSU, Zarranz Domench
 Independiente47:14+5:49
2391
MIKEL, Baines Pilart
 Independiente47:18+5:53
24154
UNAI, Dorronsoro Garmendia
 Arrastaka47:32+6:07
255
UGAITZ, Agirregomezkorta Zubizarreta
 Yokotrail47:56+6:31
2643
ASIER, Apezetxea
 Manttale48:27+7:02
27543
AITOR, Arana Arexolaleiba
 Zortzietakoak Gaikar48:42+7:17
2889
XABI, Babace Aguirresarobe
 Urdaburu M.E.49:03+7:38
2994
VICTOR, Balda Irurozqui
 Txurregi49:06+7:41
30155
JOSEBA, Duque Errandonea
 Rutas Navarra49:14+7:49
31291
KOLDO, Legarrea Irigoyen
 Txurregi49:19+7:54
32448
INAXIO, Sanchez Rios
 Manuel Iradier-Camp Base49:29+8:04
33222
OIER, Goñi Salvador
 Independiente49:38+8:13
34347
DAVID, Miró Albero
 Corremon Trail Alcoy49:45+8:20
35461
ANDER, Serrano Calvo
 Idiazabal Aseplan49:55+8:30
36311
SERGIO, Luna
 Independiente50:01+8:36
37296
JOSU, Lete Aramburu
 Hankaluze Trail (Pol-Pol M.T.)50:02+8:37
38412
FRANCISCO, Piñar Montavez
 C.A Lodosa50:04+8:39
39396
ÍÑIGO, Pardo Echauri
 Club De Montaña La Mesa50:06+8:41
40295
GORKA, Lekunberri
 Trabukos Bordazar50:15+8:50
41463
ROBERTO, Sigler De La Fuente
 Bketrail50:30+9:05
42197
AITOR, Garayoa
 Independiente50:31+9:06
43393
JOSU, Oyarzabal Zapirain
 Alpino Uzturre50:35+9:10
44502
ANDONI, Urteaga
 Idiazabal-Aseplan50:58+9:33
45245
ASIER, Irazoki Zubieta
 Manttale51:04+9:39
46402
MARTIN, Pena Gracia
 Peña Guara51:24+9:59
4753
JORGE, Arbeloa Murugarren
 Beste Iruña51:29+10:04
48103
ENEKO, Benede Ramirez
 Adi-Ike51:41+10:16
49464
RUBÉN, Sola
 Txurregi51:43+10:18
50265
XABIER, Jimenez Garces
 Independiente52:01+10:36
51450
OSCAR, Sanchis Pedraza
 Aper Alcoi52:02+10:37
52490
IKER, Urbizu Uribe
 Platerotarrak52:07+10:42
53465
ION, Sola Torralba
 Hiru Herri52:09+10:44
54388
AITZOL, Ortiz De Ginea Uriarte
 Independiente52:10+10:45
55514
ION, Yugueros Lareki
 Irungo Mendizaleak52:21+10:56
56382
CARLOS, Orduna Portus
 Independiente52:25+11:00
5795
ZORION, Barandiaran Larrea
 Independiente52:32+11:07
58292
AIMAR, Leibar Anduaga
 Independiente52:36+11:11
59230
ENEKO, Hernandez Prado
 Txantrea Trail52:44+11:19
59326
CARLOS, Martín Espinazo
 Basajaun Mendi Kluba52:44+11:19
61515
XABI, Zaldua
 Independiente52:53+11:28
62482
IÑAKI, Udi Algarra
 Irati Zaraitzu52:57+11:32
63107
MARTXEL, Bermudez
 Erlaitz52:58+11:33
64354
IMANOL, Moreno
 Manttale53:04+11:39
65453
MIKEL, Sanz Cuenca
 Independiente53:14+11:49
66324
JUANAN, Martin
 Morkaiko Me53:22+11:57
67111
JOKIN, Berra Sandin
 Urdaburu Me53:23+11:58
68261
ION, Izuriaga Notarío
 Bar Jumai53:27+12:02
6941
DAVID, Antoñana Bastida
 Independiente53:29+12:04
70533
GAIZKA, Zubizarreta
 Independiente53:31+12:06
71488
ANDER, Unzurrunzaga Gamboa
 Sakana Bizirik53:32+12:07
72137
PATXI, Cia Blasco
 Txurregi53:33+12:08
73440
MIKEL, Salaberri Zazpe
 Adi-Ike53:40+12:15
73520
MIKEL, Zapirain Aizpurua
 Independiente53:40+12:15
7579
EUKENI, Atutxa Iriondo
 Suzien53:43+12:18
76241
ALAIN, Iraceburu Murillo
 Hiruki53:57+12:32
77136
EGOITZ, Céspedes Aristu
 Txurregi54:01+12:36
7844
MIKEL, Apilanez
 Landarbaso54:07+12:42
7957
JON, Arenal Ripodas
 Independiente54:13+12:48
80421
MIGUEL, Rebole Jimenez
 Independiente54:16+12:51
81516
IKER, Zaldua Amundarain
 Platerotarrak54:22+12:57
82377
DANI, Oneka Boada
 Independiente54:27+13:02
8387
MIKEL, Azurmendi Irurtzun
 Aizkorri M.E.54:28+13:03
84125
DAVID, Cabezas Enrique
 Independiente54:37+13:12
85113
JULEN, Berrotaran Macias
 Independiente54:39+13:14
8660
IÑAKI, Arizala Fernandez
 Izarbe Trail Taldea54:40+13:15
87165
FERNANDO, Elizburu Osacar
 Independiente54:42+13:17
88289
IKER, Laskurain Markuleta
 Aloña Mendi K.E.54:43+13:18
89161
UNAI, Elizagoyen Larralde
 Independiente54:45+13:20
90481
XABIER, Ucin Garmendia
 Anaitasuna M.B.54:57+13:32
90248
JAVIER, Iriarte Garro
 Rutas De Navarra54:57+13:32
92329
IGOR, Martínez Arbeloa
 Izarbe Mendi Taldea54:59+13:34
9345
JOSU, Araiztegi
 Independiente55:00+13:35
94362
DAVID, Mutiloa
 Bke55:08+13:43
95188
AITOR, Ferrer Mateo
 Independiente55:12+13:47
96171
XABIER, Erro Iruretagoiena
 Independiente55:14+13:49
97473
IOAR, Tabar
 Txt55:16+13:51
98371
IOSU, Olano Beraza
 Independiente55:18+13:53
99477
ANDER, Torres Uranga
 Club Vasco De Camping55:29+14:04
100100
GORKA, Barreros Soria
 Independiente55:34+14:09
101496
IBAN, Uribetxebarria Legorburu
 Independiente55:41+14:16
102391
IMANOL, Otero Landa
 Independiente55:42+14:17
1034
UGAITZ, Ado
 Manttale55:44+14:19
104413
ILDEFONSO, Piñar Montávez
 C.A. Lodosa55:48+14:23
10562
SERGIO, Ariztimuño Huici
 Hiruherri55:50+14:25
106309
ALBERTO, Lucas Rodriguez
 Dentro Comunidad Trail55:58+14:33
107479
IGOR, Trinidad Velaz
 Independiente56:01+14:36
10858
RUBEN, Aristu Mancho
 A4Xkm56:06+14:41
109455
DAVID, Sanz Diez
 Idiazabal Aseplan56:12+14:47
1108
IGOR, Aguirre Gabilondo
 Zaraia Mt56:13+14:48
111333
JAVIER, Martinez Robledo
 Etxebarri Trail56:15+14:50
112263
ORTZI, Jimenez
 Independiente56:19+14:54
113314
JAVIER, Macua Ollobarren
 Independiente56:21+14:56
114218
ANDONI, Goñi Etxetxikia
 Independiente56:25+15:00
115258
UGAITZ, Iturralde Calonje
 Independiente56:26+15:01
116487
DAVID, Unciti Baztan
 Trabukos Bordazar56:34+15:09
117531
IOSU, Zubialde Iribarren
 Irati Zaraitzu56:36+15:11
118148
DANIEL, Dévora
 Txtrail56:38+15:13
119179
IGNACIO, Extreme Santos
 Independiente56:39+15:14
120214
MIKEL, Goldaraz Bermejo
 Paleo56:45+15:20
121398
KEPA, Paredes Beltran
 Independiente56:46+15:21
122505
IBON, Vega Echaniz
 C.D.Eibar56:47+15:22
123425
JAVIER, Rivero Alonso
 Tipi Tapa Taldea56:56+15:31
124394
DAVID, Palomo Del Rosario
 Hiru Herri Mendi Taldea56:57+15:32
12527
AITOR, Alegría Vila
 Independiente57:01+15:36
126257
DANIEL, Itsaso Ran
 Hiru Herri57:09+15:44
127192
ANDONI, Gabilondo
 Morkaiko57:11+15:46
128539
MIKEL, Antón Arriazu
 Caroa Maderas Trail Moncayo57:13+15:48
129532
IGOR, Zubielki Goñi
 Independiente57:14+15:49
130124
IÑAKI, Caballero
 Erdella Mt57:15+15:50
131242
GORKA, Iraeta Cigarán
 Erdella M.T57:19+15:54
132331
IMANOL, Martínez De Contrasta González De Durana
 Altzania57:21+15:56
133409
ALBERTO, Pezonaga Torres
 C.D. Universidad De Navarra57:25+16:00
134252
ALBERTO, Irisarri
 Corredores Populares De Olite57:26+16:01
135454
RAUL, Sanz De Acedo Chocarro
 A4Xkm57:27+16:02
135177
IBAN, Etxeberria Agote
 Independiente57:27+16:02
137498
RAUL, Urra Saez
 A4Xkm57:28+16:03
138109
IÑAKI, Beroitz Blázquez
 Anaitasuna57:30+16:05
139110
IORITZ, Berra Juaristi
 Zurriola K.E.57:31+16:06
140434
MIKEL, Ruiz De Infante
 Manu Yanke57:34+16:09
141352
NICOLAS, Moran Garcia
 Independiente57:43+16:18
142558
XABI, Amestoy García
 Manuel Iradier-Camp Base57:46+16:21
143189
ROBERTO, Flores Roda
 Independiente57:48+16:23
144227
IKER, Guergue
 Independiente57:56+16:31
145156
IKER, Echauri San Martin
 Independiente57:57+16:32
146200
JOSEBA, Garcia
 Manttale57:58+16:33
147128
IÑAKI, Calle Mugica
 Independiente58:06+16:41
148416
IKER, Prior
 Tankery Brk58:12+16:47
148410
JULEN, Pikabea Goñi
 Manttale58:12+16:47
150130
RAUL, Campean
 Independiente58:31+17:06
150346
JULEN, Miranda Rodriguez- Sierra
 Independiente58:31+17:06
152350
JAVIER, Monzon Lopez
 Independiente58:36+17:11
153446
MIGUEL, Sanchez De Muniain
 Independiente58:40+17:15
154290
JAGOBA, Lazarobaster Olaizola
 Independiente58:42+17:17
15566
HARITZ, Arribillaga
 Independiente58:43+17:18
156462