Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
ASD Team Granzon
Crono Tai Trois Kids Race
Udine 31.03.2019
Crono Tai Trois Kids Race
Udine 31.03.2019
Overview
Organizer: ASD Team Granzon
Competitors Total: 218
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:52
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Crono Tai Trois Kids Race
Short
G1
Long
Short
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
G2F
G2F
G2M
G3F
G3M
ALBERTO, FAMEA (CAPRIVESI)
ALBERTO, TODARO (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
ALESSIO, BORILE (ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM)
ALESSIO, ZUCCHIATTI (LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC)
ALEX, VALVASON (TEAM GRANZON)
ANDREA, ROS (BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.)
ARIANNA, PLANISCIG (CAPRIVESI)
AURORA, BASSI (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
CARLOTTA, AMENDOLA (CTF)
CLAUDIO, DI SANTOLO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
CLAUDIO, OLIVIERI (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
CRISTIAN, TAMBOSCO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
DANIELE, RADOVINI (CTF)
DAVIDE, ANTONUTTI (LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC)
DORIAN, CASCIO (LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC)
ELSA, DEL SORDI (ASD SCUOLA CICLISMO SENZA CONFINI)
EMILY, REVELANT (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
ERIK, CARGNELUTTI (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
FEDERICO, CASTELLAN (TEAM GRANZON)
FEDERICO, URSELLA (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
FILIPPO, SANTAROSSA (ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
FLAVIO, PIVIDORI (FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE)
GABRIELE, GRIGOLON (A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE)
GABRIELE, MOLINARI (TEAM GRANZON)
GABRIELE, SCLAUZERO SAIN (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
GIOELE, DINONI (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
GIULIA, BON (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
KRISTIAN, SIRK (CAPRIVESI)
LEONARDO, GIACOMINI (BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.)
LUCA, PISTOCCO ALONSO (CAPRIVESI)
LUCA, TONELLI (TEAM GRANZON)
MANUEL, BECCIU (CAPRIVESI)
MARK, PALAMIN (A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE)
MASSIMO, OLIVIERI (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
MATTEO, PASQUILI (FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE)
MATTIA, TOMASI (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
MATTIA, TOMMASI (CAPRIVESI)
NICOLE, TRAMPUS (CAPRIVESI)
NOAH, BORTOLOTTI (A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE)
PIETRO, GIRALDI (CAPRIVESI)
RICCARDO, MASCHIO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
RICCARDO, TOFFUL (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
ROMEO, SPIZZO (ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
SAMUEL, CASTALDO (360 MTB)
SAMUELE, ROVERI (CTF)
SEBASTIAN, POLO (LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC)
SEBASTIANO, D'AIUTO (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
SIMONE, GALLONE (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
SIMONE, ZAMPA (LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC)
STEFANO, ZUCCHIATTI (A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
G2F
1
188
AURORA, BASSI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3:37.81
---
Stage 1
1:31.07 (1)
1:31.07 (1)
Stage 2
2:06.74 (1)
3:37.81 (1)
2
190
ELSA, DEL SORDI
ASD SCUOLA CICLISMO SENZA CONFINI
5:21.38
+1:43.57
Stage 1
2:13.59 (2)
+0:42.52
2:13.59 (2)
+0:42.52
Stage 2
3:07.79 (2)
+1:01.05
5:21.38 (2)
+1:43.57
G2M
8
181
ALBERTO, FAMEA
CAPRIVESI
3:55.65
+0:50.75
Stage 1
1:45.45 (11)
+0:28.76
1:45.45 (11)
+0:28.76
Stage 2
2:10.20 (4)
+0:21.99
3:55.65 (8)
+0:50.75
22
174
ALEX, VALVASON
TEAM GRANZON
5:37.38
+2:32.48
Stage 1
2:15.62 (21)
+0:58.93
2:15.62 (21)
+0:58.93
Stage 2
3:21.76 (23)
+1:33.55
5:37.38 (22)
+2:32.48
15
171
CLAUDIO, OLIVIERI
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
4:30.67
+1:25.77
Stage 1
1:45.95 (12)
+0:29.26
1:45.95 (12)
+0:29.26
Stage 2
2:44.72 (17)
+0:56.51
4:30.67 (15)
+1:25.77
2
166
FEDERICO, URSELLA
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3:31.53
+0:26.63
Stage 1
1:27.77 (2)
+0:11.08
1:27.77 (2)
+0:11.08
Stage 2
2:03.76 (2)
+0:15.55
3:31.53 (2)
+0:26.63
1
165
GABRIELE, MOLINARI
TEAM GRANZON
3:04.90
---
Stage 1
1:16.69 (1)
1:16.69 (1)
Stage 2
1:48.21 (1)
3:04.90 (1)
13
168
GABRIELE, SCLAUZERO SAIN
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
4:21.98
+1:17.08
Stage 1
1:47.11 (13)
+0:30.42
1:47.11 (13)
+0:30.42
Stage 2
2:34.87 (13)
+0:46.66
4:21.98 (13)
+1:17.08
10
186
KRISTIAN, SIRK
CAPRIVESI
3:59.57
+0:54.67
Stage 1
1:41.26 (9)
+0:24.57
1:41.26 (9)
+0:24.57
Stage 2
2:18.31 (10)
+0:30.10
3:59.57 (10)
+0:54.67
6
176
LEONARDO, GIACOMINI
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
3:53.13
+0:48.23
Stage 1
1:35.20 (5)
+0:18.51
1:35.20 (5)
+0:18.51
Stage 2
2:17.93 (9)
+0:29.72
3:53.13 (6)
+0:48.23
12
182
LUCA, PISTOCCO ALONSO
CAPRIVESI
4:13.50
+1:08.60
Stage 1
2:02.29 (20)
+0:45.60
2:02.29 (20)
+0:45.60
Stage 2
2:11.21 (5)
+0:23.00
4:13.50 (12)
+1:08.60
3
167
LUCA, TONELLI
TEAM GRANZON
3:36.74
+0:31.84
Stage 1
1:30.16 (3)
+0:13.47
1:30.16 (3)
+0:13.47
Stage 2
2:06.58 (3)
+0:18.37
3:36.74 (3)
+0:31.84
9
184
MANUEL, BECCIU
CAPRIVESI
3:56.05
+0:51.15
Stage 1
1:33.09 (4)
+0:16.40
1:33.09 (4)
+0:16.40
Stage 2
2:22.96 (11)
+0:34.75
3:56.05 (9)
+0:51.15
23
180
MARK, PALAMIN
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
5:45.29
+2:40.39
Stage 1
2:38.07 (23)
+1:21.38
2:38.07 (23)
+1:21.38
Stage 2
3:07.22 (21)
+1:19.01
5:45.29 (23)
+2:40.39
21
170
MASSIMO, OLIVIERI
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
5:29.00
+2:24.10
Stage 1
2:16.05 (22)
+0:59.36
2:16.05 (22)
+0:59.36
Stage 2
3:12.95 (22)
+1:24.74
5:29.00 (21)
+2:24.10
16
179
MATTEO, PASQUILI
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
4:33.92
+1:29.02
Stage 1
1:54.29 (18)
+0:37.60
1:54.29 (18)
+0:37.60
Stage 2
2:39.63 (15)
+0:51.42
4:33.92 (16)
+1:29.02
4
183
MATTIA, TOMMASI
CAPRIVESI
3:49.64
+0:44.74
Stage 1
1:35.41 (6)
+0:18.72
1:35.41 (6)
+0:18.72
Stage 2
2:14.23 (6)
+0:26.02
3:49.64 (4)
+0:44.74
20
173
NOAH, BORTOLOTTI
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4:54.86
+1:49.96
Stage 1
1:57.03 (19)
+0:40.34
1:57.03 (19)
+0:40.34
Stage 2
2:57.83 (20)
+1:09.62
4:54.86 (20)
+1:49.96
7
185
PIETRO, GIRALDI
CAPRIVESI
3:54.11
+0:49.21
Stage 1
1:38.36 (8)
+0:21.67
1:38.36 (8)
+0:21.67
Stage 2
2:15.75 (8)
+0:27.54
3:54.11 (7)
+0:49.21
18
175
ROMEO, SPIZZO
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
4:38.87
+1:33.97
Stage 1
1:53.16 (16)
+0:36.47
1:53.16 (16)
+0:36.47
Stage 2
2:45.71 (18)
+0:57.50
4:38.87 (18)
+1:33.97
17
187
SAMUELE, ROVERI
CTF
4:35.85
+1:30.95
Stage 1
1:54.00 (17)
+0:37.31
1:54.00 (17)
+0:37.31
Stage 2
2:41.85 (16)
+0:53.64
4:35.85 (17)
+1:30.95
11
177
SEBASTIAN, POLO
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
4:10.58
+1:05.68
Stage 1
1:44.72 (10)
+0:28.03
1:44.72 (10)
+0:28.03
Stage 2
2:25.86 (12)
+0:37.65
4:10.58 (11)
+1:05.68
19
169
SIMONE, GALLONE
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
4:39.55
+1:34.65
Stage 1
1:49.67 (15)
+0:32.98
1:49.67 (15)
+0:32.98
Stage 2
2:49.88 (19)
+1:01.67
4:39.55 (19)
+1:34.65
14
178
SIMONE, ZAMPA
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
4:25.74
+1:20.84
Stage 1
1:48.98 (14)
+0:32.29
1:48.98 (14)
+0:32.29
Stage 2
2:36.76 (14)
+0:48.55
4:25.74 (14)
+1:20.84
5
172
STEFANO, ZUCCHIATTI
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3:52.92
+0:48.02
Stage 1
1:37.32 (7)
+0:20.63
1:37.32 (7)
+0:20.63
Stage 2
2:15.60 (7)
+0:27.39
3:52.92 (5)
+0:48.02
G3F
2
161
ARIANNA, PLANISCIG
CAPRIVESI
3:49.57
+0:16.99
Stage 1
1:36.78 (2)
+0:08.83
1:36.78 (2)
+0:08.83
Stage 2
2:12.79 (2)
+0:08.16
3:49.57 (2)
+0:16.99
4
164
CARLOTTA, AMENDOLA
CTF
4:33.57
+1:00.99
Stage 1
1:46.44 (4)
+0:18.49
1:46.44 (4)
+0:18.49
Stage 2
2:47.13 (4)
+0:42.50
4:33.57 (4)
+1:00.99
3
163
EMILY, REVELANT
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
4:00.27
+0:27.69
Stage 1
1:39.78 (3)
+0:11.83
1:39.78 (3)
+0:11.83
Stage 2
2:20.49 (3)
+0:15.86
4:00.27 (3)
+0:27.69
1
162
NICOLE, TRAMPUS
CAPRIVESI
3:32.58
---
Stage 1
1:27.95 (1)
1:27.95 (1)
Stage 2
2:04.63 (1)
3:32.58 (1)
G3M
8
144
ALBERTO, TODARO
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
3:43.93
+0:30.84
Stage 1
1:30.71 (7)
+0:10.82
1:30.71 (7)
+0:10.82
Stage 2
2:13.22 (8)
+0:20.02
3:43.93 (8)
+0:30.84
2
148
ALESSIO, BORILE
ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM
3:17.46
+0:04.37
Stage 1
1:23.17 (3)
+0:03.28
1:23.17 (3)
+0:03.28
Stage 2
1:54.29 (2)
+0:01.09
3:17.46 (2)
+0:04.37
20
156
ALESSIO, ZUCCHIATTI
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
4:48.65
+1:35.56
Stage 1
2:00.28 (20)
+0:40.39
2:00.28 (20)
+0:40.39
Stage 2
2:48.37 (20)
+0:55.17
4:48.65 (20)
+1:35.56
4
149
ANDREA, ROS
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
3:33.73
+0:20.64
Stage 1
1:27.53 (5)
+0:07.64
1:27.53 (5)
+0:07.64
Stage 2
2:06.20 (4)
+0:13.00
3:33.73 (4)
+0:20.64
5
152
CLAUDIO, DI SANTOLO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3:33.88
+0:20.79
Stage 1
1:27.46 (4)
+0:07.57
1:27.46 (4)
+0:07.57
Stage 2
2:06.42 (6)
+0:13.22
3:33.88 (5)
+0:20.79
9
150
CRISTIAN, TAMBOSCO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3:49.02
+0:35.93
Stage 1
1:35.09 (11)
+0:15.20
1:35.09 (11)
+0:15.20
Stage 2
2:13.93 (9)
+0:20.73
3:49.02 (9)
+0:35.93
15
160
DANIELE, RADOVINI
CTF
4:07.99
+0:54.90
Stage 1
1:41.00 (16)
+0:21.11
1:41.00 (16)
+0:21.11
Stage 2
2:26.99 (15)
+0:33.79
4:07.99 (15)
+0:54.90
16
155
DAVIDE, ANTONUTTI
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
4:10.48
+0:57.39
Stage 1
1:38.87 (13)
+0:18.98
1:38.87 (13)
+0:18.98
Stage 2
2:31.61 (16)
+0:38.41
4:10.48 (16)
+0:57.39
11
157
DORIAN, CASCIO
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
3:52.28
+0:39.19
Stage 1
1:31.19 (8)
+0:11.30
1:31.19 (8)
+0:11.30
Stage 2
2:21.09 (12)
+0:27.89
3:52.28 (11)
+0:39.19
10
154
ERIK, CARGNELUTTI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3:49.94
+0:36.85
Stage 1
1:32.97 (10)
+0:13.08
1:32.97 (10)
+0:13.08
Stage 2
2:16.97 (10)
+0:23.77
3:49.94 (10)
+0:36.85
12
146
FEDERICO, CASTELLAN
TEAM GRANZON
3:54.43
+0:41.34
Stage 1
1:36.22 (12)
+0:16.33
1:36.22 (12)
+0:16.33
Stage 2
2:18.21 (11)
+0:25.01
3:54.43 (12)
+0:41.34
3
147
FILIPPO, SANTAROSSA
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
3:21.57
+0:08.48
Stage 1
1:22.92 (2)
+0:03.03
1:22.92 (2)
+0:03.03
Stage 2
1:58.65 (3)
+0:05.45
3:21.57 (3)
+0:08.48
14
158
FLAVIO, PIVIDORI
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
4:03.93
+0:50.84
Stage 1
1:39.56 (15)
+0:19.67
1:39.56 (15)
+0:19.67
Stage 2
2:24.37 (14)
+0:31.17
4:03.93 (14)
+0:50.84
19
159
GABRIELE, GRIGOLON
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
4:35.87
+1:22.78
Stage 1
1:53.05 (18)
+0:33.16
1:53.05 (18)
+0:33.16
Stage 2
2:42.82 (19)
+0:49.62
4:35.87 (19)
+1:22.78
17
143
GIOELE, DINONI
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
4:27.18
+1:14.09
Stage 1
1:45.21 (17)
+0:25.32
1:45.21 (17)
+0:25.32
Stage 2
2:41.97 (18)
+0:48.77
4:27.18 (17)
+1:14.09
6
153
MATTIA, TOMASI
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3:36.13
+0:23.04
Stage 1
1:29.91 (6)
+0:10.02
1:29.91 (6)
+0:10.02
Stage 2
2:06.22 (5)
+0:13.02
3:36.13 (6)
+0:23.04
7
151
RICCARDO, MASCHIO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3:40.80
+0:27.71
Stage 1
1:31.43 (9)
+0:11.54
1:31.43 (9)
+0:11.54
Stage 2
2:09.37 (7)
+0:16.17
3:40.80 (7)
+0:27.71
1
142
RICCARDO, TOFFUL
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
3:13.09
---
Stage 1
1:19.89 (1)
1:19.89 (1)
Stage 2
1:53.20 (1)
3:13.09 (1)
18
204
SAMUEL, CASTALDO
360 MTB
4:35.31
+1:22.22
Stage 1
1:54.17 (19)
+0:34.28
1:54.17 (19)
+0:34.28
Stage 2
2:41.14 (17)
+0:47.94
4:35.31 (18)
+1:22.22
13
145
SEBASTIANO, D'AIUTO
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
4:02.10
+0:49.01
Stage 1
1:39.44 (14)
+0:19.55
1:39.44 (14)
+0:19.55
Stage 2
2:22.66 (13)
+0:29.46
4:02.10 (13)
+0:49.01