SPORTident TimingŠD BAMBI

Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

Krvavec 25.08.2019

Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

Krvavec 25.08.2019

 

Results Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name  TimeBehind 
Hobi
860
Aleš, BRODNIK,

SLO
29:43.89+2:28.41
13102
Andreas, PECOLT,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
50:59.41+23:43.93
769
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER,
RADAHOP LIETZ

AUT
29:27.23+2:11.75
323
Daniel, APREUTESEI,

AUT
28:01.56+0:46.08
1194
David, TOPOLOVEC,

SLO
31:07.73+3:52.25
DNF64
Jakob, KOKOLE,

SLO
  
 
1250
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK,

SLO
31:56.29+4:40.81
2103
Klemen, GOLMAJER
MTB Kranj

SLO
27:50.18+0:34.70
695
Luka, PETROVČIČ,

SLO
28:48.84+1:33.36
497
Miha, JAGER,

SLO
28:30.33+1:14.85
1100
Nejc, KALAN,
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
27:15.48---
542
Reiner, GLANZ,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
28:34.77+1:19.29
998
Roman, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
29:49.52+2:34.04
DNF67
Stefan, SAX,

AUT
  
 
1055
Thomas, BREITENECKER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
30:19.23+3:03.75
Junior
212
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
26:34.09+0:57.74
DNF90
Aljaž, GORKIČ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
3105
Carl, SAX Christoph

AUT
27:38.43+2:02.08
566
Enej, PODLIPNIK,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
28:13.07+2:36.72
885
Jakob, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
29:10.04+3:33.69
122
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
25:36.35---
1353
Maks, BOŽNAR,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
32:22.93+6:46.58
1488
Marko, MILANOVIĆ,
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
32:50.19+7:13.84
420
Markus, FEIEL,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
27:43.83+2:07.48
1163
Matej, JERAK,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
31:44.27+6:07.92
986
Nico, OFNER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING

AUT
29:14.95+3:38.60
DNF84
Paul, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
  
 
687
Peter, VOVK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
28:18.64+2:42.29
1251
Rok, BAVDAŽ,
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
31:51.40+6:15.05
1089
Rok, SVETE,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
30:26.32+4:49.97
1691
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
43:08.25+17:31.90
1593
Vanja, RAŽEM,
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
41:50.68+16:14.33
792
Zeno, GREGORIO,
A.S.D 360 MTB

ITA
29:02.66+3:26.31
Master 1
1076
Andrej, HOLC,
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY

SLO
28:22.26+2:16.68
1675
Benjamin, MEIER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
30:06.14+4:00.56
479
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
27:09.81+1:04.23
324
Jaka, TANCIK,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
26:48.38+0:42.80
1277
Janez, PRAČEK,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
28:48.28+2:42.70
940
Janko, BAČNAR,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
28:20.20+2:14.62
1181
Jernej, MUZGA,
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
28:35.41+2:29.83
2078
Kristijan, PILIH,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
36:53.96+10:48.38
828
Marko, FINK,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
28:03.76+1:58.18
1845
Markus, GRUBER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
30:32.32+4:26.74
1744
Miha, SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
30:23.58+4:18.00
714
Mitja, POTOČIN,
KD HRASTNIK

SLO
27:43.04+1:37.46
557
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
27:14.51+1:08.93
1574
Oliver, KUNZ,
BEFLY WORLD TEAM

GER
30:02.51+3:56.93
15
Peter, PINGTZER,

AUT
26:05.58---
1962
Philipp, HUBER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
31:26.03+5:20.45
1458
Primož, RESMAN,
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
29:26.58+3:21.00
1359
Rožle, MESEC,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
29:01.02+2:55.44
613
Stefano, VARNERIN,
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
27:28.28+1:22.70
27
Tino, HUBER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
26:32.76+0:27.18
Master 2
452
Branko, BELINGAR,
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
30:10.64+3:40.90
649
Christian, STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
32:04.05+5:34.31
DNF83
David, TAUCER,
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
  
 
526
Grega, NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
31:20.65+4:50.91
327
Marko, PROSEN,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
29:45.39+3:15.65
747
Matthias, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
38:14.91+11:45.17
115
Sebastjan, STRES,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
26:29.74---
282
Uroš, OGRIS,
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
28:48.98+2:19.24
Master 3
146
Martin, BRUS,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
31:57.50---
248
Tine, ZUPAN,
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
32:40.87+0:43.37
Men
1454
Andraž, BRADAČ,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
31:13.47+6:45.46
916
Davide, DE SABBATA,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
27:44.30+3:16.29
DNF39
Elia, NEGOVETTI,
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
  
 
1321
Jaka, MOČILNIK,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
28:48.55+4:20.54
56
Jan, MARKIČ,
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
26:08.07+1:40.06
1256
Jan, ŠTUCIN,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
27:56.42+3:28.41
1573
Jure, ŠTANGELJ,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
31:50.72+7:22.71
DNF71
Kevin, FUERSCH,
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM

GER
  
 
1670
Korbinian, REITER,
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM

GER
34:22.90+9:54.89
1010
Marco, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
27:45.55+3:17.54
817
Matic, BERGINC,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
27:38.24+3:10.23
11
Max, FEJER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
24:28.01---
23
Max, TRAFELLA,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
25:07.64+0:39.63
DNF4
Nejc, HUTH,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
  
 
32
Peter, MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
25:38.21+1:10.20
1111
Philipp, FREUDENBERG,

AUT
27:53.45+3:25.44
48
Riccardo, PLESNICAR,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
26:06.83+1:38.82
1768
Sascha, SCHILDBECK,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
37:44.18+13:16.17
79
Stefano, BRAIDOT,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
27:09.97+2:41.96
625
Tim, KRAŠOVEC,
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
26:50.16+2:22.15
Women
DNF35
Špela, HORVAT,

SLO
  
 
134
Tina, PERŠE,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
29:35.24---
3104
Tjaša, RUTAR
KD RAJD

SLO
34:00.29+4:25.05
233
Yana, DOBNIG,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
31:19.68+1:44.44