SPORTident TimingTurkish Orienteering Federation

ESOC 2019 Long

Sarikamis 10.02.2019

ESOC 2019 Long

Sarikamis 10.02.2019


Overview
Organizer: Turkish Orienteering Federation
Competitors Total: 92
Search in all categories
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-02-15 17:03
 

Results ESOC 2019 Long

StandardSplit times
14.39 km / 32 Controls / 43 Competitors
PosName  ClubTimemin/kmBehind
DNF
YURTSEVER, Meryem Sena

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
DNF
YILDIRIM, Eylul Selen

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
17
WIDMER, Lea

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:35:126:36+13:33
16
WICKBOM, Evelina

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:35:096:36+13:30
18
WESTLI ANDERSEN, Evine

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:35:256:37+13:46
DSQ
VYATKINA, Marina

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio
24
VENTURA, Alice

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:46:197:23+24:40
10
TURUNEN, Marjut

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:32:276:25+10:48
DNF
TRAPEZNIKOVA, Alena

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio
DNF
TAS, Kezban

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
DNF
SIMKOVA, Johanka

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation
DNF
SEHIRLI, Rabia

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
23
SALEN, Isabel

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:39:446:55+18:05
11
REPONEN, Milka

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:32:526:27+11:13
13
PETRUSHKO, Mariya

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:34:356:34+12:56
26
PAALBERG, Epp

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:50:517:42+29:12
4
OLSSON, Magdalena

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:27:536:06+6:14
7
OBORINA, Tatyana

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:29:256:12+7:46
27
NIGGLI, Natalja

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:59:598:20+38:20
21
NEUMANNOVA, Katarina

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:39:186:54+17:39
8
MELCHOVA, Lenka

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:31:056:19+9:26
29
MANDEL, Reka

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati3:02:5512:42+1:41:16
12
LINDKVIST, Linda

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:34:036:32+12:24
DNS
KUDRE, Doris

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati
14
KUDRE, Daisy

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:34:426:34+13:03
6
KRAVCHENKO, Anastasia

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:29:016:11+7:22
3
KOSKELA, Salla

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:25:515:57+4:12
2
KECHKINA, Mariya

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:24:315:52+2:52
DNF
KAYA, Saime

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
DNF
KAYA, Evin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
19
HANCOVA, Petra

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:35:306:38+13:51
9
GRIGOROVA, Antoniya

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:31:556:23+10:16
22
GLUKHIKH, Anastasiya

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:39:276:54+17:48
5
ERIKSSON, Hanna

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:28:536:10+7:14
25
ERHART, Antonia

AUT
Austrian Orienteering Federati1:46:507:25+25:11
DNF
DYAKSOVA, Andreya

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat
20
DIENER, Laura

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:35:386:38+13:59
15
CORRADINI, Stefania

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:34:576:35+13:18
DNF
CELEBI, Busra

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
DNF
BELOMAZHEVA-DIMITROVA, Stefaniya

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat
28
ANGHEL, Andra Cecilia

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati2:03:018:32+41:22
1
ALEXANDERSSON, Tove

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:21:395:40---
DNF
AKPINAR, Gulsah Bircan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio