SPORTident TimingTurkish Orienteering Federation

ESOC 2019 Long

Sarikamis 10.02.2019

ESOC 2019 Long

Sarikamis 10.02.2019


Overview
Organizer: Turkish Orienteering Federation
Competitors Total: 92
Search in all categories
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-02-15 17:03
 

Results ESOC 2019 Long

StandardSplit times
14.39 km / 32 Controls / 43 Competitors
PosName Club Timemin/kmBehind
25
ERHART, Antonia

AUT
Austrian Orienteering Federati1:46:507:25+25:11
9
GRIGOROVA, Antoniya

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:31:556:23+10:16
DNF
BELOMAZHEVA-DIMITROVA, Stefaniya

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat
DNF
DYAKSOVA, Andreya

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat
8
MELCHOVA, Lenka

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:31:056:19+9:26
19
HANCOVA, Petra

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:35:306:38+13:51
21
NEUMANNOVA, Katarina

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:39:186:54+17:39
DNF
SIMKOVA, Johanka

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation
14
KUDRE, Daisy

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:34:426:34+13:03
26
PAALBERG, Epp

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:50:517:42+29:12
DNS
KUDRE, Doris

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati
3
KOSKELA, Salla

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:25:515:57+4:12
10
TURUNEN, Marjut

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:32:276:25+10:48
11
REPONEN, Milka

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:32:526:27+11:13
15
CORRADINI, Stefania

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:34:576:35+13:18
24
VENTURA, Alice

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:46:197:23+24:40
18
WESTLI ANDERSEN, Evine

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:35:256:37+13:46
28
ANGHEL, Andra Cecilia

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati2:03:018:32+41:22
29
MANDEL, Reka

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati3:02:5512:42+1:41:16
2
KECHKINA, Mariya

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:24:315:52+2:52
6
KRAVCHENKO, Anastasia

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:29:016:11+7:22
7
OBORINA, Tatyana

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:29:256:12+7:46
13
PETRUSHKO, Mariya

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:34:356:34+12:56
22
GLUKHIKH, Anastasiya

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:39:276:54+17:48
DSQ
VYATKINA, Marina

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio
DNF
TRAPEZNIKOVA, Alena

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio
1
ALEXANDERSSON, Tove

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:21:395:40---
4
OLSSON, Magdalena

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:27:536:06+6:14
5
ERIKSSON, Hanna

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:28:536:10+7:14
12
LINDKVIST, Linda

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:34:036:32+12:24
16
WICKBOM, Evelina

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:35:096:36+13:30
23
SALEN, Isabel

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:39:446:55+18:05
17
WIDMER, Lea

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:35:126:36+13:33
20
DIENER, Laura

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:35:386:38+13:59
27
NIGGLI, Natalja

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:59:598:20+38:20
DNF
KAYA, Saime

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
DNF
YILDIRIM, Eylul Selen

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
DNF
KAYA, Evin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
DNF
TAS, Kezban

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
DNF
AKPINAR, Gulsah Bircan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
DNF
CELEBI, Busra

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
DNF
YURTSEVER, Meryem Sena

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
DNF
SEHIRLI, Rabia

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio