SPORTident TimingTurkish Orienteering Federation

ESOC 2019 Middle

Sarikamis 08.02.2019

ESOC 2019 Middle

Sarikamis 08.02.2019


Overview
Organizer: Turkish Orienteering Federation
Competitors Total: 97
Search in all categories
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-02-14 10:41
 

Results ESOC 2019 Middle

7.55 km / 21 Controls / 55 Competitors
   
PosName ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
1
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio35:364:42---
 
C1: 36
5:09 (2)
5:09 (2)
C2: 57
1:24 (7)
6:33 (3)
C3: 52
1:19 (2)
7:52 (3)
C4: 55
1:47 (5)
9:39 (3)
C5: 34
1:42 (8)
11:21 (4)
C6: 39
1:44 (2)
13:05 (2)
C7: 41
0:51 (5)
13:56 (2)
C8: 56
1:06 (4)
15:02 (2)
C9: 49
0:58 (7)
16:00 (2)
C10: 42
1:15 (5)
17:15 (2)
C11: 51
0:47 (6)
18:02 (1)
C12: 59
0:44 (2)
18:46 (1)
C13: 50
0:45 (12)
19:31 (1)
C14: 58
0:59 (8)
20:30 (1)
C15: 38
1:03 (8)
21:33 (1)
C16: 46
4:38 (1)
26:11 (1)
C17: 53
1:15 (3)
27:26 (1)
C18: 44
3:45 (2)
31:11 (1)
C19: 47
2:13 (2)
33:24 (1)
C20: 45
0:41 (33)
34:05 (1)
C21: 77
1:06 (11)
35:11 (1)
Finish
0:25 (3)
35:36 (1)
        
2
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat35:394:43+0:03
 
C1: 36
5:10 (3)
5:10 (3)
C2: 57
1:20 (1)
6:30 (1)
C3: 52
1:21 (5)
7:51 (1)
C4: 55
1:46 (4)
9:37 (1)
C5: 34
1:39 (4)
11:16 (1)
C6: 39
1:45 (3)
13:01 (1)
C7: 41
0:50 (1)
13:51 (1)
C8: 56
1:06 (4)
14:57 (1)
C9: 49
0:57 (3)
15:54 (1)
C10: 42
1:17 (8)
17:11 (1)
C11: 51
0:53 (17)
18:04 (2)
C12: 59
0:51 (16)
18:55 (2)
C13: 50
0:41 (1)
19:36 (2)
C14: 58
0:56 (2)
20:32 (2)
C15: 38
1:01 (5)
21:33 (1)
C16: 46
4:56 (3)
26:29 (2)
C17: 53
1:12 (1)
27:41 (2)
C18: 44
3:41 (1)
31:22 (2)
C19: 47
2:15 (4)
33:37 (2)
C20: 45
0:34 (16)
34:11 (2)
C21: 77
1:03 (6)
35:14 (2)
Finish
0:25 (3)
35:39 (2)
        
3
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio36:224:49+0:46
 
C1: 36
5:13 (4)
5:13 (4)
C2: 57
1:24 (7)
6:37 (4)
C3: 52
1:26 (20)
8:03 (6)
C4: 55
1:50 (12)
9:53 (7)
C5: 34
1:43 (9)
11:36 (7)
C6: 39
1:48 (6)
13:24 (6)
C7: 41
0:52 (10)
14:16 (6)
C8: 56
1:09 (9)
15:25 (5)
C9: 49
0:56 (1)
16:21 (4)
C10: 42
1:14 (2)
17:35 (4)
C11: 51
0:51 (13)
18:26 (5)
C12: 59
0:46 (5)
19:12 (4)
C13: 50
0:43 (3)
19:55 (4)
C14: 58
0:59 (8)
20:54 (4)
C15: 38
1:03 (8)
21:57 (5)
C16: 46
5:06 (8)
27:03 (4)
C17: 53
1:17 (4)
28:20 (3)
C18: 44
3:45 (2)
32:05 (3)
C19: 47
2:19 (11)
34:24 (3)
C20: 45
0:32 (7)
34:56 (3)
C21: 77
1:02 (5)
35:58 (3)
Finish
0:24 (1)
36:22 (3)
        
4
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio36:414:51+1:05
 
C1: 36
5:16 (5)
5:16 (5)
C2: 57
1:21 (3)
6:37 (4)
C3: 52
1:22 (11)
7:59 (5)
C4: 55
1:49 (9)
9:48 (5)
C5: 34
1:35 (1)
11:23 (5)
C6: 39
1:45 (3)
13:08 (3)
C7: 41
0:51 (5)
13:59 (3)
C8: 56
1:49 (48)
15:48 (9)
C9: 49
1:04 (19)
16:52 (9)
C10: 42
1:14 (2)
18:06 (7)
C11: 51
0:50 (10)
18:56 (7)
C12: 59
0:46 (5)
19:42 (7)
C13: 50
0:46 (16)
20:28 (7)
C14: 58
0:58 (5)
21:26 (7)
C15: 38
1:04 (16)
22:30 (7)
C16: 46
4:49 (2)
27:19 (7)
C17: 53
1:13 (2)
28:32 (6)
C18: 44
4:00 (9)
32:32 (5)
C19: 47
2:16 (7)
34:48 (5)
C20: 45
0:29 (1)
35:17 (5)
C21: 77
0:59 (2)
36:16 (4)
Finish
0:25 (3)
36:41 (4)
        
5
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat36:434:51+1:07
 
C1: 36
5:17 (6)
5:17 (6)
C2: 57
1:24 (7)
6:41 (7)
C3: 52
1:25 (18)
8:06 (7)
C4: 55
1:44 (2)
9:50 (6)
C5: 34
1:38 (2)
11:28 (6)
C6: 39
1:43 (1)
13:11 (4)
C7: 41
0:50 (1)
14:01 (4)
C8: 56
1:05 (1)
15:06 (3)
C9: 49
0:56 (1)
16:02 (3)
C10: 42
1:16 (6)
17:18 (3)
C11: 51
1:01 (34)
18:19 (3)
C12: 59
0:43 (1)
19:02 (3)
C13: 50
0:44 (7)
19:46 (3)
C14: 58
0:58 (5)
20:44 (3)
C15: 38
1:03 (8)
21:47 (3)
C16: 46
5:22 (17)
27:09 (5)
C17: 53
1:17 (4)
28:26 (5)
C18: 44
3:59 (7)
32:25 (4)
C19: 47
2:16 (7)
34:41 (4)
C20: 45
0:31 (4)
35:12 (4)
C21: 77
1:05 (9)
36:17 (5)
Finish
0:26 (9)
36:43 (5)
        
6
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat37:054:54+1:29
 
C1: 36
5:41 (23)
5:41 (23)
C2: 57
1:25 (12)
7:06 (20)
C3: 52
1:21 (5)
8:27 (18)
C4: 55
1:51 (14)
10:18 (16)
C5: 34
1:39 (4)
11:57 (12)
C6: 39
2:27 (28)
14:24 (17)
C7: 41
0:50 (1)
15:14 (15)
C8: 56
1:08 (8)
16:22 (15)
C9: 49
0:57 (3)
17:19 (14)
C10: 42
1:13 (1)
18:32 (12)
C11: 51
0:42 (1)
19:14 (10)
C12: 59
0:45 (3)
19:59 (8)
C13: 50
0:44 (7)
20:43 (8)
C14: 58
0:57 (3)
21:40 (8)
C15: 38
1:06 (23)
22:46 (9)
C16: 46
4:56 (3)
27:42 (8)
C17: 53
1:20 (8)
29:02 (8)
C18: 44
3:59 (7)
33:01 (8)
C19: 47
2:15 (4)
35:16 (8)
C20: 45
0:30 (2)
35:46 (7)
C21: 77
0:55 (1)
36:41 (6)
Finish
0:24 (1)
37:05 (6)
        
7
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat37:134:55+1:37
 
C1: 36
5:04 (1)
5:04 (1)
C2: 57
1:26 (15)
6:30 (1)
C3: 52
1:21 (5)
7:51 (1)
C4: 55
1:48 (6)
9:39 (3)
C5: 34
1:41 (7)
11:20 (3)
C6: 39
1:52 (9)
13:12 (5)
C7: 41
1:01 (28)
14:13 (5)
C8: 56
1:11 (19)
15:24 (4)
C9: 49
0:58 (7)
16:22 (5)
C10: 42
1:16 (6)
17:38 (5)
C11: 51
0:47 (6)
18:25 (4)
C12: 59
0:48 (9)
19:13 (5)
C13: 50
0:43 (3)
19:56 (5)
C14: 58
0:59 (8)
20:55 (5)
C15: 38
0:57 (3)
21:52 (4)
C16: 46
4:56 (3)
26:48 (3)
C17: 53
1:32 (29)
28:20 (3)
C18: 44
4:16 (13)
32:36 (6)
C19: 47
2:29 (23)
35:05 (6)
C20: 45
0:38 (26)
35:43 (6)
C21: 77
1:04 (8)
36:47 (7)
Finish
0:26 (9)
37:13 (7)
        
8
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering37:184:56+1:42
 
C1: 36
5:18 (8)
5:18 (8)
C2: 57
1:22 (4)
6:40 (6)
C3: 52
1:17 (1)
7:57 (4)
C4: 55
1:41 (1)
9:38 (2)
C5: 34
1:38 (2)
11:16 (1)
C6: 39
2:18 (22)
13:34 (7)
C7: 41
0:51 (5)
14:25 (7)
C8: 56
1:05 (1)
15:30 (6)
C9: 49
1:00 (10)
16:30 (6)
C10: 42
1:22 (17)
17:52 (6)
C11: 51
0:46 (5)
18:38 (6)
C12: 59
0:45 (3)
19:23 (6)
C13: 50
0:44 (7)
20:07 (6)
C14: 58
1:00 (17)
21:07 (6)
C15: 38
1:01 (5)
22:08 (6)
C16: 46
5:07 (9)
27:15 (6)
C17: 53
1:21 (10)
28:36 (7)
C18: 44
4:23 (17)
32:59 (7)
C19: 47
2:15 (4)
35:14 (7)
C20: 45
0:33 (9)
35:47 (8)
C21: 77
1:05 (9)
36:52 (8)
Finish
0:26 (9)
37:18 (8)
        
9
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio37:314:58+1:55
 
C1: 36
5:25 (12)
5:25 (12)
C2: 57
1:28 (21)
6:53 (12)
C3: 52
1:21 (5)
8:14 (12)
C4: 55
1:51 (14)
10:05 (12)
C5: 34
1:54 (22)
11:59 (13)
C6: 39
1:55 (11)
13:54 (11)
C7: 41
0:52 (10)
14:46 (11)
C8: 56
1:07 (7)
15:53 (11)
C9: 49
1:00 (10)
16:53 (11)
C10: 42
1:30 (25)
18:23 (11)
C11: 51
0:52 (15)
19:15 (11)
C12: 59
0:48 (9)
20:03 (11)
C13: 50
0:41 (1)
20:44 (10)
C14: 58
0:59 (8)
21:43 (9)
C15: 38
1:03 (8)
22:46 (9)
C16: 46
5:10 (12)
27:56 (11)
C17: 53
1:17 (4)
29:13 (10)
C18: 44
3:55 (5)
33:08 (9)
C19: 47
2:17 (10)
35:25 (9)
C20: 45
0:31 (4)
35:56 (9)
C21: 77
1:10 (18)
37:06 (9)
Finish
0:25 (3)
37:31 (9)
        
10
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio37:475:00+2:11
 
C1: 36
5:29 (14)
5:29 (14)
C2: 57
1:28 (21)
6:57 (14)
C3: 52
1:26 (20)
8:23 (16)
C4: 55
1:57 (23)
10:20 (19)
C5: 34
1:55 (23)
12:15 (20)
C6: 39
1:45 (3)
14:00 (12)
C7: 41
0:52 (10)
14:52 (12)
C8: 56
1:10 (12)
16:02 (12)
C9: 49
0:59 (9)
17:01 (12)
C10: 42
1:18 (10)
18:19 (8)
C11: 51
0:53 (17)
19:12 (8)
C12: 59
0:50 (14)
20:02 (10)
C13: 50
0:47 (18)
20:49 (11)
C14: 58
0:58 (5)
21:47 (12)
C15: 38
1:06 (23)
22:53 (12)
C16: 46
5:25 (19)
28:18 (12)
C17: 53
1:19 (7)
29:37 (12)
C18: 44
3:55 (5)
33:32 (10)
C19: 47
2:13 (2)
35:45 (10)
C20: 45
0:33 (9)
36:18 (10)
C21: 77
1:03 (6)
37:21 (10)
Finish
0:26 (9)
37:47 (10)
        
11
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation38:005:01+2:24
 
C1: 36
5:39 (21)
5:39 (21)
C2: 57
1:24 (7)
7:03 (18)
C3: 52
1:23 (14)
8:26 (17)
C4: 55
1:51 (14)
10:17 (15)
C5: 34
1:45 (11)
12:02 (15)
C6: 39
1:59 (12)
14:01 (13)
C7: 41
0:56 (19)
14:57 (13)
C8: 56
1:09 (9)
16:06 (13)
C9: 49
1:00 (10)
17:06 (13)
C10: 42
1:14 (2)
18:20 (9)
C11: 51
0:58 (28)
19:18 (12)
C12: 59
0:47 (7)
20:05 (12)
C13: 50
0:45 (12)
20:50 (12)
C14: 58
0:55 (1)
21:45 (11)
C15: 38
0:55 (1)
22:40 (8)
C16: 46
5:09 (10)
27:49 (10)
C17: 53
1:40 (40)
29:29 (11)
C18: 44
4:03 (10)
33:32 (10)
C19: 47
2:20 (12)
35:52 (11)
C20: 45
0:35 (21)
36:27 (11)
C21: 77
1:07 (13)
37:34 (11)
Finish
0:26 (9)
38:00 (11)
        
12
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio38:025:02+2:26
 
C1: 36
5:40 (22)
5:40 (22)
C2: 57
1:22 (4)
7:02 (17)
C3: 52
1:19 (2)
8:21 (14)
C4: 55
1:49 (9)
10:10 (13)
C5: 34
1:40 (6)
11:50 (10)
C6: 39
1:51 (7)
13:41 (9)
C7: 41
0:55 (16)
14:36 (9)
C8: 56
1:10 (12)
15:46 (8)
C9: 49
0:57 (3)
16:43 (8)
C10: 42
1:38 (33)
18:21 (10)
C11: 51
0:52 (15)
19:13 (9)
C12: 59
0:47 (7)
20:00 (9)
C13: 50
0:43 (3)
20:43 (8)
C14: 58
1:00 (17)
21:43 (9)
C15: 38
1:03 (8)
22:46 (9)
C16: 46
4:59 (6)
27:45 (9)
C17: 53
1:20 (8)
29:05 (9)
C18: 44
4:32 (20)
33:37 (12)
C19: 47
2:16 (7)
35:53 (12)
C20: 45
0:38 (26)
36:31 (12)
C21: 77
1:06 (11)
37:37 (12)
Finish
0:25 (3)
38:02 (12)
        
13
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat38:095:03+2:33
 
C1: 36
5:38 (19)
5:38 (19)
C2: 57
1:23 (6)
7:01 (16)
C3: 52
1:30 (26)
8:31 (20)
C4: 55
1:48 (6)
10:19 (17)
C5: 34
1:50 (16)
12:09 (18)
C6: 39
2:04 (15)
14:13 (14)
C7: 41
1:04 (37)
15:17 (16)
C8: 56
1:06 (4)
16:23 (16)
C9: 49
1:01 (13)
17:24 (16)
C10: 42
1:19 (12)
18:43 (13)
C11: 51
0:45 (2)
19:28 (13)
C12: 59
0:51 (16)
20:19 (13)
C13: 50
0:47 (18)
21:06 (13)
C14: 58
0:57 (3)
22:03 (13)
C15: 38
0:56 (2)
22:59 (13)
C16: 46
5:19 (16)
28:18 (12)
C17: 53
1:21 (10)
29:39 (13)
C18: 44
4:22 (15)
34:01 (13)
C19: 47
2:09 (1)
36:10 (13)
C20: 45
0:32 (7)
36:42 (13)
C21: 77
1:01 (4)
37:43 (13)
Finish
0:26 (9)
38:09 (13)
        
14
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio38:575:09+3:21
 
C1: 36
5:24 (11)
5:24 (11)
C2: 57
1:31 (25)
6:55 (13)
C3: 52
1:24 (16)
8:19 (13)
C4: 55
1:57 (23)
10:16 (14)
C5: 34
1:52 (19)
12:08 (16)
C6: 39
2:06 (18)
14:14 (15)
C7: 41
0:50 (1)
15:04 (14)
C8: 56
1:10 (12)
16:14 (14)
C9: 49
1:06 (24)
17:20 (15)
C10: 42
1:38 (33)
18:58 (14)
C11: 51
0:45 (2)
19:43 (14)
C12: 59
0:49 (12)
20:32 (14)
C13: 50
0:44 (7)
21:16 (14)
C14: 58
1:01 (22)
22:17 (14)
C15: 38
1:08 (30)
23:25 (14)
C16: 46
5:26 (20)
28:51 (14)
C17: 53
1:32 (29)
30:23 (14)
C18: 44
3:51 (4)
34:14 (14)
C19: 47
2:33 (25)
36:47 (14)
C20: 45
0:31 (4)
37:18 (14)
C21: 77
1:11 (20)
38:29 (14)
Finish
0:28 (27)
38:57 (14)
        
15
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio39:265:13+3:50
 
C1: 36
5:45 (27)
5:45 (27)
C2: 57
1:25 (12)
7:10 (23)
C3: 52
1:25 (18)
8:35 (23)
C4: 55
1:52 (17)
10:27 (22)
C5: 34
2:28 (42)
12:55 (27)
C6: 39
1:59 (12)
14:54 (21)
C7: 41
0:54 (15)
15:48 (22)
C8: 56
1:10 (12)
16:58 (20)
C9: 49
1:04 (19)
18:02 (20)
C10: 42
1:27 (23)
19:29 (19)
C11: 51
0:50 (10)
20:19 (19)
C12: 59
0:55 (28)
21:14 (19)
C13: 50
0:45 (12)
21:59 (19)
C14: 58
1:01 (22)
23:00 (19)
C15: 38
1:07 (28)
24:07 (20)
C16: 46
5:09 (10)
29:16 (16)
C17: 53
1:24 (14)
30:40 (16)
C18: 44
4:06 (11)
34:46 (15)
C19: 47
2:24 (18)
37:10 (15)
C20: 45
0:39 (31)
37:49 (15)
C21: 77
1:09 (16)
38:58 (15)
Finish
0:28 (27)
39:26 (15)
        
16
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio39:375:14+4:01
 
C1: 36
5:35 (16)
5:35 (16)
C2: 57
1:35 (32)
7:10 (23)
C3: 52
1:22 (11)
8:32 (22)
C4: 55
1:50 (12)
10:22 (20)
C5: 34
1:48 (12)
12:10 (19)
C6: 39
2:05 (17)
14:15 (16)
C7: 41
1:03 (35)
15:18 (17)
C8: 56
1:18 (35)
16:36 (18)
C9: 49
1:02 (15)
17:38 (18)
C10: 42
1:35 (30)
19:13 (16)
C11: 51
1:00 (31)
20:13 (17)
C12: 59
0:54 (25)
21:07 (17)
C13: 50
0:45 (12)
21:52 (17)
C14: 58
0:59 (8)
22:51 (17)
C15: 38
1:06 (23)
23:57 (16)
C16: 46
5:16 (14)
29:13 (15)
C17: 53
1:21 (10)
30:34 (15)
C18: 44
4:22 (15)
34:56 (16)
C19: 47
2:23 (17)
37:19 (16)
C20: 45
0:35 (21)
37:54 (16)
C21: 77
1:16 (31)
39:10 (16)
Finish
0:27 (22)
39:37 (16)
        
17
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat39:475:16+4:11
 
C1: 36
5:32 (15)
5:32 (15)
C2: 57
1:27 (18)
6:59 (15)
C3: 52
1:23 (14)
8:22 (15)
C4: 55
1:57 (23)
10:19 (17)
C5: 34
1:49 (14)
12:08 (16)
C6: 39
2:51 (33)
14:59 (23)
C7: 41
0:55 (16)
15:54 (23)
C8: 56
1:11 (19)
17:05 (22)
C9: 49
1:06 (24)
18:11 (22)
C10: 42
1:18 (10)
19:29 (19)
C11: 51
0:45 (2)
20:14 (18)
C12: 59
0:53 (23)
21:07 (17)
C13: 50
0:50 (29)
21:57 (18)
C14: 58
0:59 (8)
22:56 (18)
C15: 38
1:06 (23)
24:02 (17)
C16: 46
5:47 (26)
29:49 (21)
C17: 53
1:21 (10)
31:10 (21)
C18: 44
4:11 (12)
35:21 (17)
C19: 47
2:26 (22)
37:47 (17)
C20: 45
0:34 (16)
38:21 (17)
C21: 77
1:00 (3)
39:21 (17)
Finish
0:26 (9)
39:47 (17)
        
18
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation40:105:19+4:34
 
C1: 36
5:51 (30)
5:51 (30)
C2: 57
1:30 (24)
7:21 (27)
C3: 52
1:24 (16)
8:45 (24)
C4: 55
1:54 (19)
10:39 (25)
C5: 34
1:50 (16)
12:29 (23)
C6: 39
2:12 (20)
14:41 (19)
C7: 41
0:55 (16)
15:36 (19)
C8: 56
1:10 (12)
16:46 (19)
C9: 49
1:06 (24)
17:52 (19)
C10: 42
1:21 (16)
19:13 (16)
C11: 51
0:53 (17)
20:06 (16)
C12: 59
0:55 (28)
21:01 (16)
C13: 50
0:48 (23)
21:49 (16)
C14: 58
0:59 (8)
22:48 (15)
C15: 38
1:17 (45)
24:05 (18)
C16: 46
5:24 (18)
29:29 (18)
C17: 53
1:24 (14)
30:53 (17)
C18: 44
4:39 (22)
35:32 (18)
C19: 47
2:22 (14)
37:54 (18)
C20: 45
0:37 (24)
38:31 (18)
C21: 77
1:12 (24)
39:43 (18)
Finish
0:27 (22)
40:10 (18)
        
19
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio40:205:20+4:44
 
C1: 36
5:23 (10)
5:23 (10)
C2: 57
1:27 (18)
6:50 (11)
C3: 52
1:21 (5)
8:11 (10)
C4: 55
1:45 (3)
9:56 (8)
C5: 34
1:50 (16)
11:46 (8)
C6: 39
3:46 (46)
15:32 (27)
C7: 41
1:01 (28)
16:33 (27)
C8: 56
1:05 (1)
17:38 (27)
C9: 49
1:04 (19)
18:42 (25)
C10: 42
1:17 (8)
19:59 (22)
C11: 51
0:48 (8)
20:47 (22)
C12: 59
0:48 (9)
21:35 (22)
C13: 50
0:47 (18)
22:22 (22)
C14: 58
0:59 (8)
23:21 (22)
C15: 38
1:04 (16)
24:25 (22)
C16: 46
5:13 (13)
29:38 (20)
C17: 53
1:27 (19)
31:05 (20)
C18: 44
4:42 (25)
35:47 (19)
C19: 47
2:24 (18)
38:11 (20)
C20: 45
0:33 (9)
38:44 (19)
C21: 77
1:10 (18)
39:54 (19)
Finish
0:26 (9)
40:20 (19)
        
20
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio40:585:25+5:22
 
C1: 36
5:48 (29)
5:48 (29)
C2: 57
1:34 (31)
7:22 (28)
C3: 52
1:41 (34)
9:03 (29)
C4: 55
1:54 (19)
10:57 (28)
C5: 34
1:49 (14)
12:46 (25)
C6: 39
2:18 (22)
15:04 (24)
C7: 41
0:56 (19)
16:00 (24)
C8: 56
1:10 (12)
17:10 (23)
C9: 49
1:08 (29)
18:18 (23)
C10: 42
1:27 (23)
19:45 (21)
C11: 51
0:53 (17)
20:38 (21)
C12: 59
0:51 (16)
21:29 (21)
C13: 50
0:46 (16)
22:15 (21)
C14: 58
1:01 (22)
23:16 (21)
C15: 38
1:04 (16)
24:20 (21)
C16: 46
5:47 (26)
30:07 (22)
C17: 53
1:24 (14)
31:31 (22)
C18: 44
4:43 (26)
36:14 (21)
C19: 47
2:33 (25)
38:47 (21)
C20: 45
0:34 (16)
39:21 (21)
C21: 77
1:11 (20)
40:32 (20)
Finish
0:26 (9)
40:58 (20)
        
21
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat41:105:27+5:34
 
C1: 36
5:42 (25)
5:42 (25)
C2: 57
1:26 (15)
7:08 (21)
C3: 52
1:37 (30)
8:45 (24)
C4: 55
1:48 (6)
10:33 (24)
C5: 34
2:01 (31)
12:34 (24)
C6: 39
2:20 (24)
14:54 (21)
C7: 41
0:53 (13)
15:47 (20)
C8: 56
1:16 (30)
17:03 (21)
C9: 49
1:02 (15)
18:05 (21)
C10: 42
1:20 (14)
19:25 (18)
C11: 51
0:55 (24)
20:20 (20)
C12: 59
0:58 (33)
21:18 (20)
C13: 50
0:44 (7)
22:02 (20)
C14: 58
1:04 (30)
23:06 (20)
C15: 38
1:00 (4)
24:06 (19)
C16: 46
5:18 (15)
29:24 (17)
C17: 53
1:37 (38)
31:01 (18)
C18: 44
4:46 (29)
35:47 (19)
C19: 47
2:22 (14)
38:09 (19)
C20: 45
1:02 (43)
39:11 (20)
C21: 77
1:28 (41)
40:39 (21)
Finish
0:31 (41)
41:10 (21)
        
22
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio41:265:29+5:50
 
C1: 36
5:35 (16)
5:35 (16)
C2: 57
1:29 (23)
7:04 (19)
C3: 52
1:26 (20)
8:30 (19)
C4: 55
1:56 (22)
10:26 (21)
C5: 34
1:55 (23)
12:21 (21)
C6: 39
2:04 (15)
14:25 (18)
C7: 41
0:53 (13)
15:18 (17)
C8: 56
1:15 (27)
16:33 (17)
C9: 49
1:03 (17)
17:36 (17)
C10: 42
1:24 (19)
19:00 (15)
C11: 51
1:03 (37)
20:03 (15)
C12: 59
0:57 (32)
21:00 (15)
C13: 50
0:47 (18)
21:47 (15)
C14: 58
1:03 (28)
22:50 (16)
C15: 38
1:06 (23)
23:56 (15)
C16: 46
5:35 (21)
29:31 (19)
C17: 53
1:30 (23)
31:01 (18)
C18: 44
5:17 (39)
36:18 (22)
C19: 47
2:50 (37)
39:08 (22)
C20: 45
0:38 (26)
39:46 (22)
C21: 77
1:11 (20)
40:57 (22)
Finish
0:29 (32)
41:26 (22)
        
23
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation41:475:32+6:11
 
C1: 36
6:13 (32)
6:13 (32)
C2: 57
1:31 (25)
7:44 (31)
C3: 52
1:27 (24)
9:11 (31)
C4: 55
2:01 (28)
11:12 (30)
C5: 34
1:59 (29)
13:11 (29)
C6: 39
2:03 (14)
15:14 (26)
C7: 41
1:04 (37)
16:18 (25)
C8: 56
1:18 (35)
17:36 (26)
C9: 49
1:07 (28)
18:43 (26)
C10: 42
1:19 (12)
20:02 (23)
C11: 51
0:48 (8)
20:50 (23)
C12: 59
0:51 (16)
21:41 (23)
C13: 50
0:56 (45)
22:37 (23)
C14: 58
1:00 (17)
23:37 (23)
C15: 38
1:12 (37)
24:49 (24)
C16: 46
6:13 (37)
31:02 (25)
C17: 53
1:29 (21)
32:31 (25)
C18: 44
4:26 (19)
36:57 (24)
C19: 47
2:37 (29)
39:34 (24)
C20: 45
0:38 (26)
40:12 (25)
C21: 77
1:09 (16)
41:21 (23)
Finish
0:26 (9)
41:47 (23)
        
24
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio41:485:32+6:12
 
C1: 36
5:22 (9)
5:22 (9)
C2: 57
1:25 (12)
6:47 (9)
C3: 52
1:20 (4)
8:07 (8)
C4: 55
1:53 (18)
10:00 (9)
C5: 34
2:00 (30)
12:00 (14)
C6: 39
2:45 (32)
14:45 (20)
C7: 41
1:02 (31)
15:47 (20)
C8: 56
1:40 (46)
17:27 (24)
C9: 49
1:01 (13)
18:28 (24)
C10: 42
2:31 (51)
20:59 (27)
C11: 51
0:53 (17)
21:52 (26)
C12: 59
1:01 (37)
22:53 (26)
C13: 50
0:43 (3)
23:36 (25)
C14: 58
1:00 (17)
24:36 (25)
C15: 38
1:03 (8)
25:39 (26)
C16: 46
5:03 (7)
30:42 (24)
C17: 53
1:31 (27)
32:13 (24)
C18: 44
4:45 (28)
36:58 (25)
C19: 47
2:29 (23)
39:27 (23)
C20: 45
0:42 (35)
40:09 (23)
C21: 77
1:13 (27)
41:22 (24)
Finish
0:26 (9)
41:48 (24)
        
25
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio42:175:36+6:41
 
C1: 36
5:26 (13)
5:26 (13)
C2: 57
1:20 (1)
6:46 (8)
C3: 52
1:26 (20)
8:12 (11)
C4: 55
1:49 (9)
10:01 (10)
C5: 34
1:52 (19)
11:53 (11)
C6: 39
1:54 (10)
13:47 (10)
C7: 41
0:51 (5)
14:38 (10)
C8: 56
1:10 (12)
15:48 (9)
C9: 49
1:04 (19)
16:52 (9)
C10: 42
4:06 (52)
20:58 (26)
C11: 51
0:51 (13)
21:49 (25)
C12: 59
1:01 (37)
22:50 (25)
C13: 50
0:48 (23)
23:38 (26)
C14: 58
0:59 (8)
24:37 (26)
C15: 38
1:01 (5)
25:38 (25)
C16: 46
5:39 (24)
31:17 (26)
C17: 53
1:24 (14)
32:41 (26)
C18: 44
4:41 (24)
37:22 (26)
C19: 47
2:33 (25)
39:55 (26)
C20: 45
0:40 (32)
40:35 (26)
C21: 77
1:14 (28)
41:49 (26)
Finish
0:28 (27)
42:17 (25)
        
25
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio42:175:36+6:41
 
C1: 36
5:38 (19)
5:38 (19)
C2: 57
1:39 (34)
7:17 (26)
C3: 52
1:30 (26)
8:47 (27)
C4: 55
2:04 (31)
10:51 (27)
C5: 34
2:02 (32)
12:53 (26)
C6: 39
2:11 (19)
15:04 (24)
C7: 41
1:16 (49)
16:20 (26)
C8: 56
1:13 (24)
17:33 (25)
C9: 49
1:13 (35)
18:46 (27)
C10: 42
1:25 (21)
20:11 (24)
C11: 51
0:50 (10)
21:01 (24)
C12: 59
0:50 (14)
21:51 (24)
C13: 50
0:48 (23)
22:39 (24)
C14: 58
1:02 (26)
23:41 (24)
C15: 38
1:05 (20)
24:46 (23)
C16: 46
5:38 (23)
30:24 (23)
C17: 53
1:30 (23)
31:54 (23)
C18: 44
5:00 (31)
36:54 (23)
C19: 47
2:43 (34)
39:37 (25)
C20: 45
0:33 (9)
40:10 (24)
C21: 77
1:36 (48)
41:46 (25)
Finish
0:31 (41)
42:17 (25)
        
27
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio42:505:40+7:14
 
C1: 36
5:17 (6)
5:17 (6)
C2: 57
1:31 (25)
6:48 (10)
C3: 52
1:22 (11)
8:10 (9)
C4: 55
1:54 (19)
10:04 (11)
C5: 34
1:43 (9)
11:47 (9)
C6: 39
1:51 (7)
13:38 (8)
C7: 41
0:51 (5)
14:29 (8)
C8: 56
1:09 (9)
15:38 (7)
C9: 49
0:57 (3)
16:35 (7)
C10: 42
4:49 (53)
21:24 (29)
C11: 51
0:57 (26)
22:21 (29)
C12: 59
0:51 (16)
23:12 (29)
C13: 50
0:49 (28)
24:01 (29)
C14: 58
1:01 (22)
25:02 (28)
C15: 38
1:04 (16)
26:06 (27)
C16: 46
5:58 (30)
32:04 (27)
C17: 53
1:26 (18)
33:30 (27)
C18: 44
4:44 (27)
38:14 (28)
C19: 47
2:24 (18)
40:38 (27)
C20: 45
0:30 (2)
41:08 (27)
C21: 77
1:12 (24)
42:20 (27)
Finish
0:30 (36)
42:50 (27)
        
28
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio42:595:41+7:23
 
C1: 36
5:41 (23)
5:41 (23)
C2: 57
1:43 (37)
7:24 (29)
C3: 52
1:41 (34)
9:05 (30)
C4: 55
2:14 (40)
11:19 (31)
C5: 34
1:58 (26)
13:17 (30)
C6: 39
2:23 (27)
15:40 (29)
C7: 41
0:58 (24)
16:38 (29)
C8: 56
1:14 (25)
17:52 (28)
C9: 49
1:15 (42)
19:07 (30)
C10: 42
1:40 (38)
20:47 (25)
C11: 51
1:31 (48)
22:18 (28)
C12: 59
0:52 (21)
23:10 (28)
C13: 50
0:50 (29)
24:00 (28)
C14: 58
1:15 (42)
25:15 (29)
C15: 38
1:07 (28)
26:22 (29)
C16: 46
5:56 (29)
32:18 (29)
C17: 53
1:31 (27)
33:49 (29)
C18: 44
4:40 (23)
38:29 (29)
C19: 47
2:22 (14)
40:51 (29)
C20: 45
0:34 (16)
41:25 (29)
C21: 77
1:07 (13)
42:32 (28)
Finish
0:27 (22)
42:59 (28)
        
29
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering43:075:42+7:31
 
C1: 36
6:14 (33)
6:14 (33)
C2: 57
1:32 (29)
7:46 (32)
C3: 52
1:53 (43)
9:39 (35)
C4: 55
2:09 (33)
11:48 (34)
C5: 34
1:53 (21)
13:41 (32)
C6: 39
2:36 (30)
16:17 (31)
C7: 41
1:02 (31)
17:19 (31)
C8: 56
1:12 (21)
18:31 (31)
C9: 49
1:08 (29)
19:39 (31)
C10: 42
1:25 (21)
21:04 (28)
C11: 51
1:04 (38)
22:08 (27)
C12: 59
0:53 (23)
23:01 (27)
C13: 50
0:47 (18)
23:48 (27)
C14: 58
1:07 (35)
24:55 (27)
C15: 38
1:12 (37)
26:07 (28)
C16: 46
6:01 (32)
32:08 (28)
C17: 53
1:29 (21)
33:37 (28)
C18: 44
4:21 (14)
37:58 (27)
C19: 47
2:45 (35)
40:43 (28)
C20: 45
0:34 (16)
41:17 (28)
C21: 77
1:20 (38)
42:37 (29)
Finish
0:30 (36)
43:07 (29)
        
30
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati43:365:46+8:00
 
C1: 36
5:46 (28)
5:46 (28)
C2: 57
1:24 (7)
7:10 (23)
C3: 52
1:21 (5)
8:31 (20)
C4: 55
1:59 (27)
10:30 (23)
C5: 34
1:58 (26)
12:28 (22)
C6: 39
3:11 (38)
15:39 (28)
C7: 41
0:56 (19)
16:35 (28)
C8: 56
1:27 (42)
18:02 (30)
C9: 49
1:03 (17)
19:05 (29)
C10: 42
2:28 (50)
21:33 (30)
C11: 51
0:58 (28)
22:31 (31)
C12: 59
0:52 (21)
23:23 (30)
C13: 50
0:58 (48)
24:21 (30)
C14: 58
1:03 (28)
25:24 (30)
C15: 38
1:05 (20)
26:29 (30)
C16: 46
5:49 (28)
32:18 (29)
C17: 53
1:32 (29)
33:50 (30)
C18: 44
5:06 (36)
38:56 (30)
C19: 47
2:21 (13)
41:17 (30)
C20: 45
0:35 (21)
41:52 (30)
C21: 77
1:18 (34)
43:10 (30)
Finish
0:26 (9)
43:36 (30)
        
31
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation45:286:01+9:52
 
C1: 36
6:03 (31)
6:03 (31)
C2: 57
1:44 (39)
7:47 (34)
C3: 52
1:29 (25)
9:16 (32)
C4: 55
2:04 (31)
11:20 (32)
C5: 34
2:29 (43)
13:49 (33)
C6: 39
2:29 (29)
16:18 (32)
C7: 41
1:08 (43)
17:26 (32)
C8: 56
1:17 (32)
18:43 (32)
C9: 49
1:14 (37)
19:57 (32)
C10: 42
1:39 (36)
21:36 (31)
C11: 51
0:53 (17)
22:29 (30)
C12: 59
1:10 (47)
23:39 (31)
C13: 50
0:50 (29)
24:29 (31)
C14: 58
1:02 (26)
25:31 (31)
C15: 38
1:19 (47)
26:50 (31)
C16: 46
5:46 (25)
32:36 (31)
C17: 53
1:35 (34)
34:11 (31)
C18: 44
5:16 (37)
39:27 (31)
C19: 47
3:25 (42)
42:52 (31)
C20: 45
0:57 (42)
43:49 (31)
C21: 77
1:12 (24)
45:01 (31)
Finish
0:27 (22)
45:28 (31)
        
32
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering46:136:07+10:37
 
C1: 36
6:30 (38)
6:30 (38)
C2: 57
1:31 (25)
8:01 (36)
C3: 52
2:07 (46)
10:08 (40)
C4: 55
2:11 (35)
12:19 (38)
C5: 34
3:04 (47)
15:23 (44)
C6: 39
2:36 (30)
17:59 (41)
C7: 41
1:14 (47)
19:13 (41)
C8: 56
1:17 (32)
20:30 (39)
C9: 49
1:10 (32)
21:40 (39)
C10: 42
1:34 (28)
23:14 (38)
C11: 51
1:00 (31)
24:14 (36)
C12: 59
0:55 (28)
25:09 (36)
C13: 50
1:01 (52)
26:10 (36)
C14: 58
1:04 (30)
27:14 (35)
C15: 38
1:09 (34)
28:23 (35)
C16: 46
6:07 (34)
34:30 (34)
C17: 53
1:36 (37)
36:06 (34)
C18: 44
4:53 (30)
40:59 (33)
C19: 47
2:48 (36)
43:47 (32)
C20: 45
0:41 (33)
44:28 (32)
C21: 77
1:16 (31)
45:44 (32)
Finish
0:29 (32)
46:13 (32)
        
33
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation46:446:11+11:08
 
C1: 36
6:19 (35)
6:19 (35)
C2: 57
1:27 (18)
7:46 (32)
C3: 52
1:47 (40)
9:33 (33)
C4: 55
2:30 (50)
12:03 (35)
C5: 34
2:04 (33)
14:07 (34)
C6: 39
3:39 (44)
17:46 (39)
C7: 41
0:56 (19)
18:42 (37)
C8: 56
2:02 (51)
20:44 (40)
C9: 49
1:14 (37)
21:58 (40)
C10: 42
1:20 (14)
23:18 (39)
C11: 51
1:09 (42)
24:27 (38)
C12: 59
1:17 (49)
25:44 (38)
C13: 50
0:54 (38)
26:38 (38)
C14: 58
1:00 (17)
27:38 (38)
C15: 38
1:05 (20)
28:43 (38)
C16: 46
6:14 (38)
34:57 (36)
C17: 53
1:27 (19)
36:24 (36)
C18: 44
5:03 (32)
41:27 (34)
C19: 47
2:35 (28)
44:02 (33)
C20: 45
1:10 (44)
45:12 (34)
C21: 77
1:07 (13)
46:19 (34)
Finish
0:25 (3)
46:44 (33)
        
34
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio46:456:11+11:09
 
C1: 36
5:37 (18)
5:37 (18)
C2: 57
1:52 (45)
7:29 (30)
C3: 52
1:32 (28)
9:01 (28)
C4: 55
1:58 (26)
10:59 (29)
C5: 34
2:07 (34)
13:06 (28)
C6: 39
3:23 (41)
16:29 (33)
C7: 41
1:03 (35)
17:32 (33)
C8: 56
1:12 (21)
18:44 (33)
C9: 49
1:20 (47)
20:04 (33)
C10: 42
2:00 (47)
22:04 (33)
C11: 51
1:00 (31)
23:04 (33)
C12: 59
1:00 (36)
24:04 (33)
C13: 50
0:55 (43)
24:59 (33)
C14: 58
1:06 (32)
26:05 (33)
C15: 38
1:03 (8)
27:08 (32)
C16: 46
6:47 (40)
33:55 (33)
C17: 53
1:30 (23)
35:25 (33)
C18: 44
6:02 (44)
41:27 (34)
C19: 47
2:39 (32)
44:06 (34)
C20: 45
0:53 (41)
44:59 (33)
C21: 77
1:19 (35)
46:18 (33)
Finish
0:27 (22)
46:45 (34)
        
35
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa47:076:14+11:31
 
C1: 36
6:30 (38)
6:30 (38)
C2: 57
1:37 (33)
8:07 (38)
C3: 52
1:37 (30)
9:44 (36)
C4: 55
3:16 (52)
13:00 (45)
C5: 34
2:15 (39)
15:15 (42)
C6: 39
3:25 (42)
18:40 (42)
C7: 41
0:59 (25)
19:39 (42)
C8: 56
1:19 (37)
20:58 (42)
C9: 49
1:13 (35)
22:11 (42)
C10: 42
1:44 (41)
23:55 (41)
C11: 51
1:15 (44)
25:10 (40)
C12: 59
0:58 (33)
26:08 (40)
C13: 50
0:54 (38)
27:02 (40)
C14: 58
1:06 (32)
28:08 (39)
C15: 38
1:10 (35)
29:18 (39)
C16: 46
6:00 (31)
35:18 (37)
C17: 53
1:30 (23)
36:48 (37)
C18: 44
5:18 (40)
42:06 (36)
C19: 47
2:38 (31)
44:44 (35)
C20: 45
0:33 (9)
45:17 (35)
C21: 77
1:19 (35)
46:36 (35)
Finish
0:31 (41)
47:07 (35)
        
36
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati48:156:23+12:39
 
C1: 36
6:21 (36)
6:21 (36)
C2: 57
1:32 (29)
7:53 (35)
C3: 52
1:41 (34)
9:34 (34)
C4: 55
2:02 (29)
11:36 (33)
C5: 34
1:58 (26)
13:34 (31)
C6: 39
2:14 (21)
15:48 (30)
C7: 41
0:57 (23)
16:45 (30)
C8: 56
1:12 (21)
17:57 (29)
C9: 49
1:05 (23)
19:02 (28)
C10: 42
5:47 (54)
24:49 (43)
C11: 51
0:57 (26)
25:46 (42)
C12: 59
0:49 (12)
26:35 (42)
C13: 50
0:48 (23)
27:23 (42)
C14: 58
1:08 (36)
28:31 (42)
C15: 38
1:03 (8)
29:34 (41)
C16: 46
6:11 (35)
35:45 (40)
C17: 53
1:32 (29)
37:17 (40)
C18: 44
5:53 (43)
43:10 (38)
C19: 47
2:50 (37)
46:00 (36)
C20: 45
0:33 (9)
46:33 (36)
C21: 77
1:14 (28)
47:47 (36)
Finish
0:28 (27)
48:15 (36)
        
37
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati48:596:29+13:23
 
C1: 36
6:48 (45)
6:48 (45)
C2: 57
1:42 (36)
8:30 (43)
C3: 52
1:42 (37)
10:12 (41)
C4: 55
2:12 (39)
12:24 (40)
C5: 34
1:48 (12)
14:12 (35)
C6: 39
2:20 (24)
16:32 (34)
C7: 41
1:11 (46)
17:43 (34)
C8: 56
1:21 (39)
19:04 (34)
C9: 49
1:11 (33)
20:15 (34)
C10: 42
1:31 (27)
21:46 (32)
C11: 51
1:02 (35)
22:48 (32)
C12: 59
1:03 (41)
23:51 (32)
C13: 50
0:56 (45)
24:47 (32)
C14: 58
1:06 (32)
25:53 (32)
C15: 38
1:15 (42)
27:08 (32)
C16: 46
6:04 (33)
33:12 (32)
C17: 53
1:47 (47)
34:59 (32)
C18: 44
4:38 (21)
39:37 (32)
C19: 47
6:32 (53)
46:09 (37)
C20: 45
0:48 (39)
46:57 (37)
C21: 77
1:30 (42)
48:27 (37)
Finish
0:32 (47)
48:59 (37)
        
38
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat49:026:29+13:26
 
C1: 36
6:38 (42)
6:38 (42)
C2: 57
1:54 (46)
8:32 (44)
C3: 52
1:47 (40)
10:19 (43)
C4: 55
2:19 (42)
12:38 (42)
C5: 34
2:10 (37)
14:48 (40)
C6: 39
2:51 (33)
17:39 (36)
C7: 41
1:05 (39)
18:44 (38)
C8: 56
1:21 (39)
20:05 (36)
C9: 49
1:19 (46)
21:24 (36)
C10: 42
1:38 (33)
23:02 (35)
C11: 51
1:06 (39)
24:08 (35)
C12: 59
0:58 (33)
25:06 (35)
C13: 50
1:02 (53)
26:08 (35)
C14: 58
1:18 (45)
27:26 (37)
C15: 38
1:08 (30)
28:34 (37)
C16: 46
6:47 (40)
35:21 (38)
C17: 53
1:53 (51)
37:14 (38)
C18: 44
6:12 (45)
43:26 (39)
C19: 47
2:52 (39)
46:18 (39)
C20: 45
0:42 (35)
47:00 (38)
C21: 77
1:31 (44)
48:31 (38)
Finish
0:31 (41)
49:02 (38)
        
39
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati49:186:31+13:42
 
C1: 36
6:49 (47)
6:49 (47)
C2: 57
1:57 (47)
8:46 (47)
C3: 52
2:17 (50)
11:03 (48)
C4: 55
2:21 (47)
13:24 (47)
C5: 34
1:56 (25)
15:20 (43)
C6: 39
2:22 (26)
17:42 (38)
C7: 41
0:59 (25)
18:41 (36)
C8: 56
1:15 (27)
19:56 (35)
C9: 49
1:14 (37)
21:10 (35)
C10: 42
1:39 (36)
22:49 (34)
C11: 51
1:37 (50)
24:26 (37)
C12: 59
0:56 (31)
25:22 (37)
C13: 50
0:48 (23)
26:10 (36)
C14: 58
1:09 (37)
27:19 (36)
C15: 38
1:08 (30)
28:27 (36)
C16: 46
7:14 (47)
35:41 (39)
C17: 53
1:33 (33)
37:14 (38)
C18: 44
5:16 (37)
42:30 (37)
C19: 47
3:44 (44)
46:14 (38)
C20: 45
1:18 (46)
47:32 (40)
C21: 77
1:16 (31)
48:48 (39)
Finish
0:30 (36)
49:18 (39)
        
40
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation49:336:33+13:57
 
C1: 36
6:14 (33)
6:14 (33)
C2: 57
1:48 (44)
8:02 (37)
C3: 52
1:43 (38)
9:45 (37)
C4: 55
2:19 (42)
12:04 (36)
C5: 34
2:24 (40)
14:28 (37)
C6: 39
4:51 (52)
19:19 (44)
C7: 41
1:06 (40)
20:25 (44)
C8: 56
2:04 (52)
22:29 (44)
C9: 49
1:29 (51)
23:58 (45)
C10: 42
1:23 (18)
25:21 (44)
C11: 51
1:08 (40)
26:29 (44)
C12: 59
1:05 (42)
27:34 (44)
C13: 50
0:54 (38)
28:28 (44)
C14: 58
1:19 (46)
29:47 (44)
C15: 38
1:14 (41)
31:01 (44)
C16: 46
6:11 (35)
37:12 (43)
C17: 53
1:44 (44)
38:56 (42)
C18: 44
5:04 (34)
44:00 (40)
C19: 47
2:42 (33)
46:42 (40)
C20: 45
0:45 (37)
47:27 (39)
C21: 77
1:37 (49)
49:04 (40)
Finish
0:29 (32)
49:33 (40)
        
41
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati51:336:49+15:57
 
C1: 36
6:54 (48)
6:54 (48)
C2: 57
1:44 (39)
8:38 (46)
C3: 52
1:38 (32)
10:16 (42)
C4: 55
2:18 (41)
12:34 (41)
C5: 34
2:09 (36)
14:43 (38)
C6: 39
3:04 (37)
17:47 (40)
C7: 41
1:16 (49)
19:03 (40)
C8: 56
1:51 (50)
20:54 (41)
C9: 49
1:14 (37)
22:08 (41)
C10: 42
1:35 (30)
23:43 (40)
C11: 51
1:08 (40)
24:51 (39)
C12: 59
1:16 (48)
26:07 (39)
C13: 50
0:50 (29)
26:57 (39)
C14: 58
1:14 (40)
28:11 (40)
C15: 38
1:16 (44)
29:27 (40)
C16: 46
6:47 (40)
36:14 (41)
C17: 53
2:47 (54)
39:01 (43)
C18: 44
5:28 (42)
44:29 (41)
C19: 47
3:47 (45)
48:16 (41)
C20: 45
1:19 (47)
49:35 (41)
C21: 77
1:26 (39)
51:01 (41)
Finish
0:32 (47)
51:33 (41)
        
42
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat51:506:51+16:14
 
C1: 36
6:30 (38)
6:30 (38)
C2: 57
1:46 (41)
8:16 (41)
C3: 52
1:44 (39)
10:00 (39)
C4: 55
2:20 (44)
12:20 (39)
C5: 34
2:25 (41)
14:45 (39)
C6: 39
2:55 (35)
17:40 (37)
C7: 41
1:06 (40)
18:46 (39)
C8: 56
1:26 (41)
20:12 (38)
C9: 49
1:18 (45)
21:30 (37)
C10: 42
1:40 (38)
23:10 (37)
C11: 51
2:39 (54)
25:49 (43)
C12: 59
1:08 (46)
26:57 (43)
C13: 50
1:02 (53)
27:59 (43)
C14: 58
1:35 (50)
29:34 (43)
C15: 38
1:23 (50)
30:57 (43)
C16: 46
6:59 (45)
37:56 (44)
C17: 53
1:51 (50)
39:47 (44)
C18: 44
5:18 (40)
45:05 (43)
C19: 47
3:52 (47)
48:57 (42)
C20: 45
0:45 (37)
49:42 (42)
C21: 77
1:34 (46)
51:16 (42)
Finish
0:34 (53)
51:50 (42)
        
43
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio52:026:53+16:26
 
C1: 36
6:45 (43)
6:45 (43)
C2: 57
1:39 (34)
8:24 (42)
C3: 52
1:35 (29)
9:59 (38)
C4: 55
2:11 (35)
12:10 (37)
C5: 34
2:08 (35)
14:18 (36)
C6: 39
3:11 (38)
17:29 (35)
C7: 41
1:09 (45)
18:38 (35)
C8: 56
1:31 (44)
20:09 (37)
C9: 49
1:23 (48)
21:32 (38)
C10: 42
1:30 (25)
23:02 (35)
C11: 51
0:53 (17)
23:55 (34)
C12: 59
1:07 (44)
25:02 (34)
C13: 50
0:52 (35)
25:54 (34)
C14: 58
1:14 (40)
27:08 (34)
C15: 38
1:13 (40)
28:21 (34)
C16: 46
6:14 (38)
34:35 (35)
C17: 53
1:48 (48)
36:23 (35)
C18: 44
8:12 (49)
44:35 (42)
C19: 47
4:24 (49)
48:59 (43)
C20: 45
1:12 (45)
50:11 (43)
C21: 77
1:19 (35)
51:30 (43)
Finish
0:32 (47)
52:02 (43)
        
44
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa53:467:07+18:10
 
C1: 36
6:31 (41)
6:31 (41)
C2: 57
1:43 (37)
8:14 (40)
C3: 52
2:13 (47)
10:27 (44)
C4: 55
2:20 (44)
12:47 (43)
C5: 34
2:13 (38)
15:00 (41)
C6: 39
4:03 (49)
19:03 (43)
C7: 41
1:06 (40)
20:09 (43)
C8: 56
1:14 (25)
21:23 (43)
C9: 49
1:09 (31)
22:32 (43)
C10: 42
1:48 (42)
24:20 (42)
C11: 51
1:02 (35)
25:22 (41)
C12: 59
0:54 (25)
26:16 (41)
C13: 50
0:58 (48)
27:14 (41)
C14: 58
1:11 (39)
28:25 (41)
C15: 38
1:11 (36)
29:36 (42)
C16: 46
6:53 (44)
36:29 (42)
C17: 53
1:40 (40)
38:09 (41)
C18: 44
9:06 (52)
47:15 (45)
C19: 47
3:33 (43)
50:48 (44)
C20: 45
0:33 (9)
51:21 (44)
C21: 77
1:54 (50)
53:15 (44)
Finish
0:31 (41)
53:46 (44)
        
45
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati58:137:42+22:37
 
C1: 36
6:25 (37)
6:25 (37)
C2: 57
1:47 (43)
8:12 (39)
C3: 52
2:28 (52)
10:40 (45)
C4: 55
2:28 (49)
13:08 (46)
C5: 34
3:00 (46)
16:08 (46)
C6: 39
3:43 (45)
19:51 (46)
C7: 41
1:27 (51)
21:18 (46)
C8: 56
1:17 (32)
22:35 (46)
C9: 49
1:12 (34)
23:47 (44)
C10: 42
1:52 (43)
25:39 (45)
C11: 51
1:16 (46)
26:55 (45)
C12: 59
1:07 (44)
28:02 (45)
C13: 50
0:58 (48)
29:00 (45)
C14: 58
1:15 (42)
30:15 (45)
C15: 38
1:17 (45)
31:32 (45)
C16: 46
6:50 (43)
38:22 (45)
C17: 53
1:40 (40)
40:02 (45)
C18: 44
5:03 (32)
45:05 (43)
C19: 47
9:32 (54)
54:37 (45)
C20: 45
0:49 (40)
55:26 (45)
C21: 77
2:14 (51)
57:40 (45)
Finish
0:33 (52)
58:13 (45)
        
46
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio58:597:48+23:23
 
C1: 36
6:46 (44)
6:46 (44)
C2: 57
1:46 (41)
8:32 (44)
C3: 52
2:15 (48)
10:47 (46)
C4: 55
2:09 (33)
12:56 (44)
C5: 34
2:33 (44)
15:29 (45)
C6: 39
4:00 (47)
19:29 (45)
C7: 41
1:14 (47)
20:43 (45)
C8: 56
1:47 (47)
22:30 (45)
C9: 49
1:36 (52)
24:06 (46)
C10: 42
1:37 (32)
25:43 (46)
C11: 51
1:45 (51)
27:28 (46)
C12: 59
1:01 (37)
28:29 (46)
C13: 50
0:57 (47)
29:26 (46)
C14: 58
1:31 (47)
30:57 (46)
C15: 38
1:20 (48)
32:17 (46)
C16: 46
8:29 (50)
40:46 (46)
C17: 53
1:44 (44)
42:30 (46)
C18: 44
9:01 (51)
51:31 (46)
C19: 47
3:17 (41)
54:48 (46)
C20: 45
2:06 (53)
56:54 (46)
C21: 77
1:33 (45)
58:27 (46)
Finish
0:32 (47)
58:59 (46)
        
47
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:07:118:53+31:35
 
C1: 36
8:39 (52)
8:39 (52)
C2: 57
6:29 (55)
15:08 (54)
C3: 52
2:03 (45)
17:11 (53)
C4: 55
2:20 (44)
19:31 (52)
C5: 34
7:26 (53)
26:57 (52)
C6: 39
3:27 (43)
30:24 (51)
C7: 41
1:35 (53)
31:59 (52)
C8: 56
3:07 (54)
35:06 (53)
C9: 49
1:55 (54)
37:01 (53)
C10: 42
2:18 (48)
39:19 (53)
C11: 51
1:34 (49)
40:53 (53)
C12: 59
1:20 (50)
42:13 (53)
C13: 50
0:54 (38)
43:07 (53)
C14: 58
1:47 (53)
44:54 (53)
C15: 38
1:08 (30)
46:02 (52)
C16: 46
7:05 (46)
53:07 (51)
C17: 53
1:35 (34)
54:42 (50)
C18: 44
5:04 (34)
59:46 (47)
C19: 47
3:50 (46)
1:03:36 (47)
C20: 45
1:30 (50)
1:05:06 (47)
C21: 77
1:34 (46)
1:06:40 (47)
Finish
0:31 (41)
1:07:11 (47)
        
48
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:11:139:25+35:37
 
C1: 36
7:18 (50)
7:18 (50)
C2: 57
3:00 (51)
10:18 (49)
C3: 52
2:15 (48)
12:33 (49)
C4: 55
2:53 (51)
15:26 (48)
C5: 34
3:16 (48)
18:42 (47)
C6: 39
4:50 (51)
23:32 (47)
C7: 41
2:17 (54)
25:49 (47)
C8: 56
1:37 (45)
27:26 (47)
C9: 49
1:45 (53)
29:11 (47)
C10: 42
1:55 (44)
31:06 (47)
C11: 51
2:29 (53)
33:35 (49)
C12: 59
1:27 (52)
35:02 (49)
C13: 50
0:54 (38)
35:56 (49)
C14: 58
1:38 (51)
37:34 (48)
C15: 38
1:21 (49)
38:55 (47)
C16: 46
14:04 (53)
52:59 (50)
C17: 53
1:48 (48)
54:47 (51)
C18: 44
6:50 (47)
1:01:37 (48)
C19: 47
4:57 (51)
1:06:34 (49)
C20: 45
1:33 (51)
1:08:07 (48)
C21: 77
2:34 (53)
1:10:41 (48)
Finish
0:32 (47)
1:11:13 (48)
        
49
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:11:179:26+35:41
 
C1: 36
7:49 (51)
7:49 (51)
C2: 57
2:32 (49)
10:21 (50)
C3: 52
2:34 (53)
12:55 (50)
C4: 55
3:31 (53)
16:26 (50)
C5: 34
3:51 (49)
20:17 (48)
C6: 39
5:24 (53)
25:41 (48)
C7: 41
1:28 (52)
27:09 (49)
C8: 56
1:27 (42)
28:36 (48)
C9: 49
1:14 (37)
29:50 (48)
C10: 42
1:43 (40)
31:33 (48)
C11: 51
1:26 (47)
32:59 (47)
C12: 59
1:44 (54)
34:43 (48)
C13: 50
0:59 (51)
35:42 (48)
C14: 58
2:08 (54)
37:50 (49)
C15: 38
1:48 (53)
39:38 (48)
C16: 46
13:04 (52)
52:42 (49)
C17: 53
1:45 (46)
54:27 (49)
C18: 44
9:00 (50)
1:03:27 (50)
C19: 47
4:29 (50)
1:07:56 (50)
C20: 45
1:25 (49)
1:09:21 (50)
C21: 77
1:27 (40)
1:10:48 (49)
Finish
0:29 (32)
1:11:17 (49)
        
50
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:13:369:44+38:00
 
C1: 36
10:26 (53)
10:26 (53)
C2: 57
3:55 (53)
14:21 (53)
C3: 52
3:13 (55)
17:34 (54)
C4: 55
2:11 (35)
19:45 (53)
C5: 34
2:38 (45)
22:23 (49)
C6: 39
8:15 (54)
30:38 (52)
C7: 41
1:02 (31)
31:40 (51)
C8: 56
1:15 (27)
32:55 (51)
C9: 49
1:25 (49)
34:20 (51)
C10: 42
1:55 (44)
36:15 (51)
C11: 51
0:58 (28)
37:13 (51)
C12: 59
1:23 (51)
38:36 (51)
C13: 50
0:52 (35)
39:28 (51)
C14: 58
1:15 (42)
40:43 (51)
C15: 38
1:26 (51)
42:09 (50)
C16: 46
7:26 (49)
49:35 (48)
C17: 53
1:39 (39)
51:14 (48)
C18: 44
17:35 (54)
1:08:49 (52)
C19: 47
2:25 (21)
1:11:14 (51)
C20: 45
0:38 (26)
1:11:52 (51)
C21: 77
1:14 (28)
1:13:06 (50)
Finish
0:30 (36)
1:13:36 (50)
        
51
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:17:1110:13+41:35
 
C1: 36
12:10 (55)
12:10 (55)
C2: 57
3:22 (52)
15:32 (55)
C3: 52
2:19 (51)
17:51 (55)
C4: 55
6:30 (54)
24:21 (54)
C5: 34
4:31 (50)
28:52 (53)
C6: 39
3:00 (36)
31:52 (53)
C7: 41
0:59 (25)
32:51 (53)
C8: 56
1:20 (38)
34:11 (52)
C9: 49
1:17 (43)
35:28 (52)
C10: 42
2:25 (49)
37:53 (52)
C11: 51
1:55 (52)
39:48 (52)
C12: 59
1:05 (42)
40:53 (52)
C13: 50
0:55 (43)
41:48 (52)
C14: 58
1:34 (49)
43:22 (52)
C15: 38
1:15 (42)
44:37 (51)
C16: 46
14:24 (54)
59:01 (52)
C17: 53
2:01 (52)
1:01:02 (52)
C18: 44
6:43 (46)
1:07:45 (51)
C19: 47
5:04 (52)
1:12:49 (52)
C20: 45
1:22 (48)
1:14:11 (52)
C21: 77
2:32 (52)
1:16:43 (51)
Finish
0:28 (27)
1:17:11 (51)
        
MP
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio
 
 
C1: 36
5:42 (25)
5:42 (25)
C2: 57
1:26 (15)
7:08 (21)
C3: 52
1:38 (32)
8:46 (26)
C4: 55
2:03 (30)
10:49 (26)
C5: 34
(MP)
(MP)
C6: 39
4:00 (47)
(MP)
C7: 41
1:01 (28)
(MP)
C8: 56
1:16 (30)
(MP)
C9: 49
1:06 (24)
(MP)
C10: 42
1:24 (19)
(MP)
C11: 51
0:55 (24)
(MP)
C12: 59
0:54 (25)
(MP)
C13: 50
0:50 (29)
(MP)
C14: 58
1:10 (38)
(MP)
C15: 38
1:12 (37)
(MP)
C16: 46
5:35 (21)
(MP)
C17: 53
1:42 (43)
(MP)
C18: 44
4:24 (18)
(MP)
C19: 47
2:37 (29)
(MP)
C20: 45
0:37 (24)
(MP)
C21: 77
1:11 (20)
(MP)
Finish
0:26 (9)
(MP)
        
MP
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
 
 
C1: 36
7:05 (49)
7:05 (49)
C2: 57
4:01 (54)
11:06 (51)
C3: 52
1:59 (44)
13:05 (51)
C4: 55
2:23 (48)
15:28 (49)
C5: 34
7:17 (52)
22:45 (50)
C6: 39
3:21 (40)
26:06 (49)
C7: 41
1:02 (31)
27:08 (48)
C8: 56
1:50 (49)
28:58 (49)
C9: 49
1:17 (43)
30:15 (49)
C10: 42
1:34 (28)
31:49 (49)
C11: 51
1:15 (44)
33:04 (48)
C12: 59
1:27 (52)
34:31 (47)
C13: 50
0:51 (34)
35:22 (47)
C14: 58
1:31 (47)
36:53 (47)
C15: 38
(MP)
(MP)
C16: 46
9:34 (51)
(MP)
C17: 53
2:03 (53)
(MP)
C18: 44
7:10 (48)
(MP)
C19: 47
3:14 (40)
(MP)
C20: 45
2:02 (52)
(MP)
C21: 77
1:30 (42)
(MP)
Finish
0:30 (36)
(MP)
        
MP
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio
 
 
C1: 36
10:59 (54)
10:59 (54)
C2: 57
2:59 (50)
13:58 (52)
C3: 52
2:38 (54)
16:36 (52)
C4: 55
2:11 (35)
18:47 (51)
C5: 34
4:43 (51)
23:30 (51)
C6: 39
4:22 (50)
27:52 (50)
C7: 41
1:08 (43)
29:00 (50)
C8: 56
2:50 (53)
31:50 (50)
C9: 49
1:26 (50)
33:16 (50)
C10: 42
1:59 (46)
35:15 (50)
C11: 51
1:14 (43)
36:29 (50)
C12: 59
1:01 (37)
37:30 (50)
C13: 50
0:52 (35)
38:22 (50)
C14: 58
1:39 (52)
40:01 (50)
C15: 38
1:42 (52)
41:43 (49)
C16: 46
7:25 (48)
49:08 (47)
C17: 53
1:35 (34)
50:43 (47)
C18: 44
11:04 (53)
1:01:47 (49)
C19: 47
4:19 (48)
1:06:06 (48)
C20: 45
2:12 (54)
1:08:18 (49)
C21: 77
(MP)
(MP)
Finish
(MP)
(MP)
        
DNF
CORRADINI, Francesco

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio
 
 
C1: 36
6:48 (45)
6:48 (45)
C2: 57
2:22 (48)
9:10 (48)
C3: 52
1:48 (42)
10:58 (47)
C4: 55
(MP)
(MP)
C5: 34
(MP)
(MP)
C6: 39
(MP)
(MP)
C7: 41
(MP)
(MP)
C8: 56
(MP)
(MP)
C9: 49
(MP)
(MP)
C10: 42
(MP)
(MP)
C11: 51
(MP)
(MP)
C12: 59
(MP)
(MP)
C13: 50
(MP)
(MP)
C14: 58
(MP)
(MP)
C15: 38
(MP)
(MP)
C16: 46
(MP)
(MP)
C17: 53
(MP)
(MP)
C18: 44
(MP)
(MP)
C19: 47
(MP)
(MP)
C20: 45
(MP)
(MP)
C21: 77
(MP)
(MP)
Finish
(MP)
(MP)