SPORTident TimingTurkish Orienteering Federation

ESOC 2019 Middle

Sarikamis 08.02.2019

ESOC 2019 Middle

Sarikamis 08.02.2019


Overview
Organizer: Turkish Orienteering Federation
Competitors Total: 97
Search in all categories
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-02-14 10:41
 

Results ESOC 2019 Middle

StandardSplit timesSplit positions
Pos Name ClubTimeBehind

1. Control: 36

1 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:04---
2 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:09+0:05
3 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:10+0:06
4 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:13+0:09
5 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:16+0:12
6 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat5:17+0:13
6 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:17+0:13
8 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering5:18+0:14
9 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:22+0:18
10 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio5:23+0:19
11 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:24+0:20
12 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:25+0:21
13 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:26+0:22
14 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:29+0:25
15 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:32+0:28
16 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio5:35+0:31
16 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio5:35+0:31
18 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio5:37+0:33
19 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:38+0:34
19 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:38+0:34
21 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation5:39+0:35
22 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio5:40+0:36
23 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:41+0:37
23 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:41+0:37
25 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:42+0:38
25 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:42+0:38
27 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio5:45+0:41
28 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati5:46+0:42
29 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:48+0:44
30 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation5:51+0:47
31 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation6:03+0:59
32 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation6:13+1:09
33 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering6:14+1:10
33 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation6:14+1:10
35 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation6:19+1:15
36 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati6:21+1:17
37 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati6:25+1:21
38 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa6:30+1:26
38 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat6:30+1:26
38 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering6:30+1:26
41 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa6:31+1:27
42 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat6:38+1:34
43 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio6:45+1:41
44 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio6:46+1:42
45 
CORRADINI, Francesco

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio6:48+1:44
45 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati6:48+1:44
47 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati6:49+1:45
48 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati6:54+1:50
49 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio7:05+2:01
50 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio7:18+2:14
51 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio7:49+2:45
52 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio8:39+3:35
53 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio10:26+5:22
54 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio10:59+5:55
55 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio12:10+7:06

1. Control: 36 (Total)

1 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:04---
2 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:09+0:05
3 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:10+0:06
4 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:13+0:09
5 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:16+0:12
6 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat5:17+0:13
6 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:17+0:13
8 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering5:18+0:14
9 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:22+0:18
10 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio5:23+0:19
11 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:24+0:20
12 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:25+0:21
13 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:26+0:22
14 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:29+0:25
15 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:32+0:28
16 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio5:35+0:31
16 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio5:35+0:31
18 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio5:37+0:33
19 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:38+0:34
19 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:38+0:34
21 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation5:39+0:35
22 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio5:40+0:36
23 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:41+0:37
23 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:41+0:37
25 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio5:42+0:38
25 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat5:42+0:38
27 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio5:45+0:41
28 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati5:46+0:42
29 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio5:48+0:44
30 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation5:51+0:47
31 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation6:03+0:59
32 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation6:13+1:09
33 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering6:14+1:10
33 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation6:14+1:10
35 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation6:19+1:15
36 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati6:21+1:17
37 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati6:25+1:21
38 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa6:30+1:26
38 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat6:30+1:26
38 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering6:30+1:26
41 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa6:31+1:27
42 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat6:38+1:34
43 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio6:45+1:41
44 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio6:46+1:42
45 
CORRADINI, Francesco

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio6:48+1:44
45 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati6:48+1:44
47 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati6:49+1:45
48 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati6:54+1:50
49 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio7:05+2:01
50 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio7:18+2:14
51 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio7:49+2:45
52 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio8:39+3:35
53 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio10:26+5:22
54 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio10:59+5:55
55 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio12:10+7:06

2. Control: 57

1 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:20---
1 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:20---
3 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:21+0:01
4 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:22+0:02
4 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:22+0:02
6 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:23+0:03
7 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:24+0:04
7 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:24+0:04
7 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:24+0:04
7 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:24+0:04
7 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:24+0:04
12 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:25+0:05
12 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:25+0:05
12 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:25+0:05
15 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:26+0:06
15 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:26+0:06
15 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:26+0:06
18 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:27+0:07
18 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:27+0:07
18 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:27+0:07
21 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:28+0:08
21 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:28+0:08
23 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:29+0:09
24 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:30+0:10
25 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:31+0:11
25 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:31+0:11
25 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:31+0:11
25 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:31+0:11
29 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:32+0:12
29 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:32+0:12
31 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:34+0:14
32 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:35+0:15
33 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:37+0:17
34 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:39+0:19
34 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio1:39+0:19
36 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:42+0:22
37 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:43+0:23
37 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:43+0:23
39 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:44+0:24
39 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:44+0:24
41 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat1:46+0:26
41 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:46+0:26
43 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:47+0:27
44 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:48+0:28
45 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:52+0:32
46 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:54+0:34
47 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:57+0:37
48 
CORRADINI, Francesco

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio2:22+1:02
49 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:32+1:12
50 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:59+1:39
51 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio3:00+1:40
52 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio3:22+2:02
53 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio3:55+2:35
54 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio4:01+2:41
55 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio6:29+5:09

2. Control: 57 (Total)

1 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat6:30---
1 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat6:30---
3 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio6:33+0:03
4 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio6:37+0:07
4 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio6:37+0:07
6 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering6:40+0:10
7 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat6:41+0:11
8 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio6:46+0:16
9 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio6:47+0:17
10 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio6:48+0:18
11 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio6:50+0:20
12 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio6:53+0:23
13 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio6:55+0:25
14 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio6:57+0:27
15 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat6:59+0:29
16 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat7:01+0:31
17 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio7:02+0:32
18 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation7:03+0:33
19 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio7:04+0:34
20 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat7:06+0:36
21 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio7:08+0:38
21 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat7:08+0:38
23 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio7:10+0:40
23 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio7:10+0:40
23 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati7:10+0:40
26 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio7:17+0:47
27 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation7:21+0:51
28 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio7:22+0:52
29 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio7:24+0:54
30 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio7:29+0:59
31 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation7:44+1:14
32 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering7:46+1:16
32 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation7:46+1:16
34 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation7:47+1:17
35 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati7:53+1:23
36 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering8:01+1:31
37 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation8:02+1:32
38 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa8:07+1:37
39 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati8:12+1:42
40 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa8:14+1:44
41 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat8:16+1:46
42 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio8:24+1:54
43 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati8:30+2:00
44 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat8:32+2:02
44 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio8:32+2:02
46 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati8:38+2:08
47 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati8:46+2:16
48 
CORRADINI, Francesco

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio9:10+2:40
49 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio10:18+3:48
50 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio10:21+3:51
51 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio11:06+4:36
52 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio13:58+7:28
53 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio14:21+7:51
54 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio15:08+8:38
55 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio15:32+9:02

3. Control: 52

1 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:17---
2 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:19+0:02
2 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:19+0:02
4 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:20+0:03
5 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:21+0:04
5 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:21+0:04
5 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:21+0:04
5 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:21+0:04
5 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:21+0:04
5 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:21+0:04
11 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:22+0:05
11 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:22+0:05
11 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:22+0:05
14 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:23+0:06
14 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:23+0:06
16 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:24+0:07
16 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:24+0:07
18 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:25+0:08
18 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:25+0:08
20 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:26+0:09
20 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:26+0:09
20 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:26+0:09
20 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:26+0:09
24 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:27+0:10
25 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:29+0:12
26 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:30+0:13
26 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:30+0:13
28 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:32+0:15
29 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio1:35+0:18
30 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:37+0:20
30 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:37+0:20
32 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:38+0:21
32 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:38+0:21
34 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:41+0:24
34 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:41+0:24
34 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:41+0:24
37 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:42+0:25
38 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:43+0:26
39 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat1:44+0:27
40 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:47+0:30
40 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:47+0:30
42 
CORRADINI, Francesco

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:48+0:31
43 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:53+0:36
44 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:59+0:42
45 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:03+0:46
46 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering2:07+0:50
47 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa2:13+0:56
48 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:15+0:58
48 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:15+0:58
50 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati2:17+1:00
51 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:19+1:02
52 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati2:28+1:11
53 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:34+1:17
54 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:38+1:21
55 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio3:13+1:56

3. Control: 52 (Total)

1 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat7:51---
1 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat7:51---
3 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio7:52+0:01
4 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering7:57+0:06
5 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio7:59+0:08
6 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio8:03+0:12
7 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat8:06+0:15
8 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio8:07+0:16
9 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio8:10+0:19
10 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio8:11+0:20
11 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio8:12+0:21
12 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio8:14+0:23
13 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio8:19+0:28
14 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio8:21+0:30
15 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat8:22+0:31
16 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio8:23+0:32
17 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation8:26+0:35
18 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat8:27+0:36
19 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio8:30+0:39
20 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati8:31+0:40
20 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat8:31+0:40
22 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio8:32+0:41
23 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio8:35+0:44
24 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation8:45+0:54
24 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat8:45+0:54
26 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio8:46+0:55
27 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio8:47+0:56
28 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio9:01+1:10
29 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio9:03+1:12
30 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio9:05+1:14
31 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation9:11+1:20
32 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation9:16+1:25
33 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation9:33+1:42
34 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati9:34+1:43
35 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering9:39+1:48
36 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa9:44+1:53
37 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation9:45+1:54
38 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio9:59+2:08
39 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat10:00+2:09
40 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering10:08+2:17
41 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati10:12+2:21
42 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati10:16+2:25
43 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat10:19+2:28
44 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa10:27+2:36
45 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati10:40+2:49
46 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio10:47+2:56
47 
CORRADINI, Francesco

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio10:58+3:07
48 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati11:03+3:12
49 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio12:33+4:42
50 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio12:55+5:04
51 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio13:05+5:14
52 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio16:36+8:45
53 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio17:11+9:20
54 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio17:34+9:43
55 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio17:51+10:00

4. Control: 55

1 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:41---
2 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:44+0:03
3 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:45+0:04
4 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:46+0:05
5 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:47+0:06
6 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:48+0:07
6 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:48+0:07
6 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:48+0:07
9 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:49+0:08
9 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:49+0:08
9 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:49+0:08
12 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:50+0:09
12 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:50+0:09
14 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:51+0:10
14 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:51+0:10
14 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:51+0:10
17 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:52+0:11
18 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:53+0:12
19 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:54+0:13
19 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:54+0:13
19 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:54+0:13
22 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:56+0:15
23 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:57+0:16
23 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:57+0:16
23 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:57+0:16
26 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:58+0:17
27 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:59+0:18
28 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:01+0:20
29 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati2:02+0:21
30 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio2:03+0:22
31 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio2:04+0:23
31 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:04+0:23
33 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering2:09+0:28
33 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:09+0:28
35 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio2:11+0:30
35 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:11+0:30
35 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:11+0:30
35 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering2:11+0:30
39 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati2:12+0:31
40 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio2:14+0:33
41 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati2:18+0:37
42 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:19+0:38
42 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat2:19+0:38
44 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat2:20+0:39
44 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:20+0:39
44 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa2:20+0:39
47 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati2:21+0:40
48 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:23+0:42
49 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati2:28+0:47
50 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:30+0:49
51 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:53+1:12
52 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa3:16+1:35
53 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio3:31+1:50
54 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio6:30+4:49

4. Control: 55 (Total)

1 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat9:37---
2 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering9:38+0:01
3 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio9:39+0:02
3 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat9:39+0:02
5 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio9:48+0:11
6 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat9:50+0:13
7 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio9:53+0:16
8 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio9:56+0:19
9 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio10:00+0:23
10 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio10:01+0:24
11 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio10:04+0:27
12 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio10:05+0:28
13 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio10:10+0:33
14 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio10:16+0:39
15 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation10:17+0:40
16 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat10:18+0:41
17 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat10:19+0:42
17 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat10:19+0:42
19 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio10:20+0:43
20 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio10:22+0:45
21 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio10:26+0:49
22 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio10:27+0:50
23 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati10:30+0:53
24 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat10:33+0:56
25 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation10:39+1:02
26 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio10:49+1:12
27 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio10:51+1:14
28 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio10:57+1:20
29 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio10:59+1:22
30 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation11:12+1:35
31 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio11:19+1:42
32 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation11:20+1:43
33 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati11:36+1:59
34 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering11:48+2:11
35 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation12:03+2:26
36 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation12:04+2:27
37 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio12:10+2:33
38 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering12:19+2:42
39 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat12:20+2:43
40 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati12:24+2:47
41 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati12:34+2:57
42 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat12:38+3:01
43 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa12:47+3:10
44 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio12:56+3:19
45 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa13:00+3:23
46 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati13:08+3:31
47 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati13:24+3:47
48 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio15:26+5:49
49 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio15:28+5:51
50 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio16:26+6:49
51 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio18:47+9:10
52 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio19:31+9:54
53 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio19:45+10:08
54 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio24:21+14:44

5. Control: 34

1 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:35---
2 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:38+0:03
2 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:38+0:03
4 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:39+0:04
4 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:39+0:04
6 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:40+0:05
7 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:41+0:06
8 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:42+0:07
9 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:43+0:08
9 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:43+0:08
11 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:45+0:10
12 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:48+0:13
12 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:48+0:13
14 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:49+0:14
14 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:49+0:14
16 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:50+0:15
16 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:50+0:15
16 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:50+0:15
19 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:52+0:17
19 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:52+0:17
21 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:53+0:18
22 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:54+0:19
23 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:55+0:20
23 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:55+0:20
25 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:56+0:21
26 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:58+0:23
26 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:58+0:23
26 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:58+0:23
29 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:59+0:24
30 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio2:00+0:25
31 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat2:01+0:26
32 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio2:02+0:27
33 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:04+0:29
34 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio2:07+0:32
35 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio2:08+0:33
36 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati2:09+0:34
37 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat2:10+0:35
38 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa2:13+0:38
39 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa2:15+0:40
40 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:24+0:49
41 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat2:25+0:50
42 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio2:28+0:53
43 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:29+0:54
44 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:33+0:58
45 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:38+1:03
46 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati3:00+1:25
47 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering3:04+1:29
48 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio3:16+1:41
49 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio3:51+2:16
50 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio4:31+2:56
51 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio4:43+3:08
52 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio7:17+5:42
53 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio7:26+5:51

5. Control: 34 (Total)

1 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat11:16---
1 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering11:16---
3 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat11:20+0:04
4 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio11:21+0:05
5 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio11:23+0:07
6 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat11:28+0:12
7 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio11:36+0:20
8 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio11:46+0:30
9 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio11:47+0:31
10 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio11:50+0:34
11 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio11:53+0:37
12 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat11:57+0:41
13 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio11:59+0:43
14 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio12:00+0:44
15 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation12:02+0:46
16 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio12:08+0:52
16 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat12:08+0:52
18 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat12:09+0:53
19 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio12:10+0:54
20 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio12:15+0:59
21 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio12:21+1:05
22 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati12:28+1:12
23 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation12:29+1:13
24 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat12:34+1:18
25 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio12:46+1:30
26 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio12:53+1:37
27 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio12:55+1:39
28 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio13:06+1:50
29 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation13:11+1:55
30 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio13:17+2:01
31 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati13:34+2:18
32 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering13:41+2:25
33 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation13:49+2:33
34 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation14:07+2:51
35 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati14:12+2:56
36 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio14:18+3:02
37 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation14:28+3:12
38 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati14:43+3:27
39 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat14:45+3:29
40 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat14:48+3:32
41 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa15:00+3:44
42 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa15:15+3:59
43 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati15:20+4:04
44 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering15:23+4:07
45 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio15:29+4:13
46 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati16:08+4:52
47 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio18:42+7:26
48 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio20:17+9:01
49 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio22:23+11:07
50 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio22:45+11:29
51 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio23:30+12:14
52 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio26:57+15:41
53 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio28:52+17:36

6. Control: 39

1 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:43---
2 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:44+0:01
3 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:45+0:02
3 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:45+0:02
3 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:45+0:02
6 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:48+0:05
7 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:51+0:08
7 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:51+0:08
9 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:52+0:09
10 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:54+0:11
11 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:55+0:12
12 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:59+0:16
12 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:59+0:16
14 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:03+0:20
15 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat2:04+0:21
15 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio2:04+0:21
17 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio2:05+0:22
18 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio2:06+0:23
19 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio2:11+0:28
20 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:12+0:29
21 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati2:14+0:31
22 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio2:18+0:35
22 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering2:18+0:35
24 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat2:20+0:37
24 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati2:20+0:37
26 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati2:22+0:39
27 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio2:23+0:40
28 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat2:27+0:44
29 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:29+0:46
30 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering2:36+0:53
30 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering2:36+0:53
32 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio2:45+1:02
33 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat2:51+1:08
33 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat2:51+1:08
35 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat2:55+1:12
36 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio3:00+1:17
37 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati3:04+1:21
38 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio3:11+1:28
38 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati3:11+1:28
40 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio3:21+1:38
41 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio3:23+1:40
42 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa3:25+1:42
43 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio3:27+1:44
44 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation3:39+1:56
45 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati3:43+2:00
46 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio3:46+2:03
47 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio4:00+2:17
47 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio4:00+2:17
49 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa4:03+2:20
50 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio4:22+2:39
51 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio4:50+3:07
52 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation4:51+3:08
53 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio5:24+3:41
54 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio8:15+6:32

6. Control: 39 (Total)

1 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat13:01---
2 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio13:05+0:04
3 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio13:08+0:07
4 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat13:11+0:10
5 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat13:12+0:11
6 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio13:24+0:23
7 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering13:34+0:33
8 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio13:38+0:37
9 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio13:41+0:40
10 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio13:47+0:46
11 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio13:54+0:53
12 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio14:00+0:59
13 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation14:01+1:00
14 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat14:13+1:12
15 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio14:14+1:13
16 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio14:15+1:14
17 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat14:24+1:23
18 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio14:25+1:24
19 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation14:41+1:40
20 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio14:45+1:44
21 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat14:54+1:53
21 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio14:54+1:53
23 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat14:59+1:58
24 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio15:04+2:03
24 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio15:04+2:03
26 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation15:14+2:13
27 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio15:32+2:31
28 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati15:39+2:38
29 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio15:40+2:39
30 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati15:48+2:47
31 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering16:17+3:16
32 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation16:18+3:17
33 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio16:29+3:28
34 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati16:32+3:31
35 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio17:29+4:28
36 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat17:39+4:38
37 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat17:40+4:39
38 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati17:42+4:41
39 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation17:46+4:45
40 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati17:47+4:46
41 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering17:59+4:58
42 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa18:40+5:39
43 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa19:03+6:02
44 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation19:19+6:18
45 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio19:29+6:28
46 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati19:51+6:50
47 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio23:32+10:31
48 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio25:41+12:40
49 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio26:06+13:05
50 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio27:52+14:51
51 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio30:24+17:23
52 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio30:38+17:37
53 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio31:52+18:51

7. Control: 41

1 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:50---
1 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:50---
1 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat0:50---
1 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:50---
5 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:51+0:01
5 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering0:51+0:01
5 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:51+0:01
5 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:51+0:01
5 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:51+0:01
10 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:52+0:02
10 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:52+0:02
10 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:52+0:02
13 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:53+0:03
13 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:53+0:03
15 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:54+0:04
16 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:55+0:05
16 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:55+0:05
16 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation0:55+0:05
19 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation0:56+0:06
19 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation0:56+0:06
19 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati0:56+0:06
19 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:56+0:06
23 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati0:57+0:07
24 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:58+0:08
25 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa0:59+0:09
25 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati0:59+0:09
25 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio0:59+0:09
28 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:01+0:11
28 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:01+0:11
28 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:01+0:11
31 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:02+0:12
31 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:02+0:12
31 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:02+0:12
31 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:02+0:12
35 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:03+0:13
35 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:03+0:13
37 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:04+0:14
37 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:04+0:14
39 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:05+0:15
40 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:06+0:16
40 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat1:06+0:16
40 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:06+0:16
43 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:08+0:18
43 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:08+0:18
45 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio1:09+0:19
46 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:11+0:21
47 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:14+0:24
47 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:14+0:24
49 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:16+0:26
49 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:16+0:26
51 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:27+0:37
52 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:28+0:38
53 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:35+0:45
54 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:17+1:27

7. Control: 41 (Total)

1 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat13:51---
2 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio13:56+0:05
3 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio13:59+0:08
4 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat14:01+0:10
5 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat14:13+0:22
6 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio14:16+0:25
7 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering14:25+0:34
8 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio14:29+0:38
9 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio14:36+0:45
10 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio14:38+0:47
11 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio14:46+0:55
12 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio14:52+1:01
13 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation14:57+1:06
14 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio15:04+1:13
15 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat15:14+1:23
16 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat15:17+1:26
17 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio15:18+1:27
17 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio15:18+1:27
19 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation15:36+1:45
20 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio15:47+1:56
20 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat15:47+1:56
22 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio15:48+1:57
23 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat15:54+2:03
24 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio16:00+2:09
25 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation16:18+2:27
26 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio16:20+2:29
27 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio16:33+2:42
28 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati16:35+2:44
29 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio16:38+2:47
30 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati16:45+2:54
31 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering17:19+3:28
32 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation17:26+3:35
33 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio17:32+3:41
34 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati17:43+3:52
35 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio18:38+4:47
36 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati18:41+4:50
37 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation18:42+4:51
38 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat18:44+4:53
39 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat18:46+4:55
40 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati19:03+5:12
41 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering19:13+5:22
42 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa19:39+5:48
43 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa20:09+6:18
44 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation20:25+6:34
45 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio20:43+6:52
46 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati21:18+7:27
47 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio25:49+11:58
48 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio27:08+13:17
49 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio27:09+13:18
50 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio29:00+15:09
51 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio31:40+17:49
52 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio31:59+18:08
53 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio32:51+19:00

8. Control: 56

1 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:05---
1 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:05---
1 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:05---
4 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:06+0:01
4 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:06+0:01
4 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:06+0:01
7 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:07+0:02
8 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:08+0:03
9 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:09+0:04
9 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:09+0:04
9 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:09+0:04
12 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:10+0:05
12 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:10+0:05
12 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:10+0:05
12 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:10+0:05
12 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:10+0:05
12 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:10+0:05
12 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:10+0:05
19 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:11+0:06
19 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:11+0:06
21 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:12+0:07
21 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:12+0:07
21 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:12+0:07
24 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:13+0:08
25 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:14+0:09
25 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:14+0:09
27 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:15+0:10
27 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:15+0:10
27 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:15+0:10
30 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:16+0:11
30 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:16+0:11
32 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:17+0:12
32 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:17+0:12
32 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:17+0:12
35 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:18+0:13
35 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:18+0:13
37 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:19+0:14
38 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:20+0:15
39 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:21+0:16
39 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:21+0:16
41 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat1:26+0:21
42 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:27+0:22
42 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:27+0:22
44 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio1:31+0:26
45 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:37+0:32
46 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:40+0:35
47 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:47+0:42
48 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:49+0:44
49 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:50+0:45
50 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:51+0:46
51 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:02+0:57
52 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation2:04+0:59
53 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:50+1:45
54 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio3:07+2:02

8. Control: 56 (Total)

1 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat14:57---
2 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio15:02+0:05
3 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat15:06+0:09
4 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat15:24+0:27
5 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio15:25+0:28
6 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering15:30+0:33
7 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio15:38+0:41
8 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio15:46+0:49
9 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio15:48+0:51
9 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio15:48+0:51
11 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio15:53+0:56
12 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio16:02+1:05
13 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation16:06+1:09
14 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio16:14+1:17
15 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat16:22+1:25
16 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat16:23+1:26
17 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio16:33+1:36
18 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio16:36+1:39
19 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation16:46+1:49
20 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio16:58+2:01
21 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat17:03+2:06
22 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat17:05+2:08
23 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio17:10+2:13
24 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio17:27+2:30
25 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio17:33+2:36
26 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation17:36+2:39
27 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio17:38+2:41
28 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio17:52+2:55
29 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati17:57+3:00
30 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati18:02+3:05
31 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering18:31+3:34
32 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation18:43+3:46
33 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio18:44+3:47
34 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati19:04+4:07
35 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati19:56+4:59
36 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat20:05+5:08
37 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio20:09+5:12
38 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat20:12+5:15
39 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering20:30+5:33
40 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation20:44+5:47
41 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati20:54+5:57
42 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa20:58+6:01
43 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa21:23+6:26
44 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation22:29+7:32
45 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio22:30+7:33
46 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati22:35+7:38
47 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio27:26+12:29
48 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio28:36+13:39
49 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio28:58+14:01
50 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio31:50+16:53
51 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio32:55+17:58
52 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio34:11+19:14
53 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio35:06+20:09

9. Control: 49

1 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:56---
1 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat0:56---
3 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:57+0:01
3 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:57+0:01
3 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:57+0:01
3 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:57+0:01
7 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:58+0:02
7 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:58+0:02
9 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:59+0:03
10 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:00+0:04
10 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:00+0:04
10 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:00+0:04
13 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:01+0:05
13 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:01+0:05
15 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:02+0:06
15 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:02+0:06
17 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:03+0:07
17 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:03+0:07
19 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:04+0:08
19 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:04+0:08
19 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:04+0:08
19 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:04+0:08
23 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati1:05+0:09
24 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:06+0:10
24 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:06+0:10
24 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:06+0:10
24 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:06+0:10
28 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:07+0:11
29 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:08+0:12
29 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:08+0:12
31 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:09+0:13
32 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:10+0:14
33 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:11+0:15
34 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:12+0:16
35 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:13+0:17
35 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:13+0:17
37 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:14+0:18
37 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:14+0:18
37 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:14+0:18
37 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:14+0:18
37 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:14+0:18
42 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:15+0:19
43 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:17+0:21
43 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:17+0:21
45 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat1:18+0:22
46 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:19+0:23
47 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:20+0:24
48 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio1:23+0:27
49 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:25+0:29
50 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:26+0:30
51 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:29+0:33
52 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:36+0:40
53 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:45+0:49
54 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:55+0:59

9. Control: 49 (Total)

1 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat15:54---
2 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio16:00+0:06
3 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat16:02+0:08
4 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio16:21+0:27
5 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat16:22+0:28
6 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering16:30+0:36
7 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio16:35+0:41
8 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio16:43+0:49
9 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio16:52+0:58
9 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio16:52+0:58
11 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio16:53+0:59
12 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio17:01+1:07
13 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation17:06+1:12
14 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat17:19+1:25
15 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio17:20+1:26
16 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat17:24+1:30
17 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio17:36+1:42
18 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio17:38+1:44
19 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation17:52+1:58
20 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio18:02+2:08
21 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat18:05+2:11
22 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat18:11+2:17
23 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio18:18+2:24
24 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio18:28+2:34
25 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio18:42+2:48
26 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation18:43+2:49
27 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio18:46+2:52
28 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati19:02+3:08
29 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati19:05+3:11
30 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio19:07+3:13
31 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering19:39+3:45
32 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation19:57+4:03
33 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio20:04+4:10
34 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati20:15+4:21
35 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati21:10+5:16
36 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat21:24+5:30
37 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat21:30+5:36
38 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio21:32+5:38
39 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering21:40+5:46
40 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation21:58+6:04
41 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati22:08+6:14
42 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa22:11+6:17
43 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa22:32+6:38
44 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati23:47+7:53
45 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation23:58+8:04
46 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio24:06+8:12
47 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio29:11+13:17
48 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio29:50+13:56
49 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio30:15+14:21
50 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio33:16+17:22
51 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio34:20+18:26
52 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio35:28+19:34
53 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio37:01+21:07

10. Control: 42

1 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:13---
2 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:14+0:01
2 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:14+0:01
2 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:14+0:01
5 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:15+0:02
6 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:16+0:03
6 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:16+0:03
8 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:17+0:04
8 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:17+0:04
10 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:18+0:05
10 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:18+0:05
12 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:19+0:06
12 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:19+0:06
14 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat1:20+0:07
14 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:20+0:07
16 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:21+0:08
17 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:22+0:09
18 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:23+0:10
19 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:24+0:11
19 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:24+0:11
21 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:25+0:12
21 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:25+0:12
23 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:27+0:14
23 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:27+0:14
25 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:30+0:17
25 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio1:30+0:17
27 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:31+0:18
28 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:34+0:21
28 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:34+0:21
30 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:35+0:22
30 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:35+0:22
32 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:37+0:24
33 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:38+0:25
33 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:38+0:25
33 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:38+0:25
36 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:39+0:26
36 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:39+0:26
38 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat1:40+0:27
38 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:40+0:27
40 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:43+0:30
41 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:44+0:31
42 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:48+0:35
43 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:52+0:39
44 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:55+0:42
44 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:55+0:42
46 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:59+0:46
47 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio2:00+0:47
48 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:18+1:05
49 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:25+1:12
50 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati2:28+1:15
51 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio2:31+1:18
52 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio4:06+2:53
53 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio4:49+3:36
54 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati5:47+4:34

10. Control: 42 (Total)

1 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat17:11---
2 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio17:15+0:04
3 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat17:18+0:07
4 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio17:35+0:24
5 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat17:38+0:27
6 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering17:52+0:41
7 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio18:06+0:55
8 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio18:19+1:08
9 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation18:20+1:09
10 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio18:21+1:10
11 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio18:23+1:12
12 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat18:32+1:21
13 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat18:43+1:32
14 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio18:58+1:47
15 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio19:00+1:49
16 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio19:13+2:02
16 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation19:13+2:02
18 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat19:25+2:14
19 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat19:29+2:18
19 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio19:29+2:18
21 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio19:45+2:34
22 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio19:59+2:48
23 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation20:02+2:51
24 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio20:11+3:00
25 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio20:47+3:36
26 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio20:58+3:47
27 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio20:59+3:48
28 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering21:04+3:53
29 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio21:24+4:13
30 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati21:33+4:22
31 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation21:36+4:25
32 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati21:46+4:35
33 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio22:04+4:53
34 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati22:49+5:38
35 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat23:02+5:51
35 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio23:02+5:51
37 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat23:10+5:59
38 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering23:14+6:03
39 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation23:18+6:07
40 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati23:43+6:32
41 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa23:55+6:44
42 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa24:20+7:09
43 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati24:49+7:38
44 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation25:21+8:10
45 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati25:39+8:28
46 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio25:43+8:32
47 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio31:06+13:55
48 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio31:33+14:22
49 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio31:49+14:38
50 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio35:15+18:04
51 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio36:15+19:04
52 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio37:53+20:42
53 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio39:19+22:08

11. Control: 51

1 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:42---
2 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:45+0:03
2 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:45+0:03
2 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:45+0:03
5 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering0:46+0:04
6 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:47+0:05
6 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:47+0:05
8 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation0:48+0:06
8 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:48+0:06
10 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:50+0:08
10 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:50+0:08
10 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:50+0:08
13 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:51+0:09
13 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:51+0:09
15 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:52+0:10
15 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:52+0:10
17 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:53+0:11
17 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:53+0:11
17 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation0:53+0:11
17 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio0:53+0:11
17 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:53+0:11
17 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:53+0:11
17 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation0:53+0:11
24 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:55+0:13
24 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:55+0:13
26 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati0:57+0:15
26 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:57+0:15
28 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation0:58+0:16
28 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati0:58+0:16
28 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio0:58+0:16
31 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:00+0:18
31 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:00+0:18
31 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:00+0:18
34 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:01+0:19
35 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:02+0:20
35 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:02+0:20
37 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio1:03+0:21
38 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering1:04+0:22
39 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat1:06+0:24
40 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:08+0:26
40 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:08+0:26
42 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:09+0:27
43 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:14+0:32
44 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:15+0:33
44 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa1:15+0:33
46 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:16+0:34
47 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:26+0:44
48 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:31+0:49
49 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:34+0:52
50 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:37+0:55
51 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:45+1:03
52 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:55+1:13
53 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio2:29+1:47
54 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat2:39+1:57

11. Control: 51 (Total)

1 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio18:02---
2 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat18:04+0:02
3 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat18:19+0:17
4 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat18:25+0:23
5 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio18:26+0:24
6 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering18:38+0:36
7 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio18:56+0:54
8 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio19:12+1:10
9 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio19:13+1:11
10 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat19:14+1:12
11 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio19:15+1:13
12 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation19:18+1:16
13 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat19:28+1:26
14 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio19:43+1:41
15 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio20:03+2:01
16 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation20:06+2:04
17 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio20:13+2:11
18 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat20:14+2:12
19 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio20:19+2:17
20 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat20:20+2:18
21 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio20:38+2:36
22 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio20:47+2:45
23 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation20:50+2:48
24 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio21:01+2:59
25 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio21:49+3:47
26 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio21:52+3:50
27 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering22:08+4:06
28 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio22:18+4:16
29 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio22:21+4:19
30 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation22:29+4:27
31 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati22:31+4:29
32 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati22:48+4:46
33 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio23:04+5:02
34 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio23:55+5:53
35 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat24:08+6:06
36 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering24:14+6:12
37 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati24:26+6:24
38 
HASEK, Jan

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation24:27+6:25
39 
SZEP, Zoltan

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati24:51+6:49
40 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa25:10+7:08
41 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa25:22+7:20
42 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati25:46+7:44
43 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat25:49+7:47
44 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation26:29+8:27
45 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati26:55+8:53
46 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio27:28+9:26
47 
AYCICEK, Yasin

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio32:59+14:57
48 
AYCICEK, Ozan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio33:04+15:02
49 
KOTAN, Emirhan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio33:35+15:33
50 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio36:29+18:27
51 
GURCAN, Umut

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio37:13+19:11
52 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio39:48+21:46
53 
OZCAN, Servet

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio40:53+22:51

12. Control: 59

1 
BELOMAZHEV, Stanimir

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat0:43---
2 
ROST, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:44+0:01
3 
MADSLIEN, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:45+0:02
3 
SCHNYDER, Gion

SUI
Swiss Orienteering0:45+0:02
5 
GORLANOV, Sergey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:46+0:03
5 
KHRENNIKOV, Eduard

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:46+0:03
7 
KOTRO, Tuomas

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:47+0:04
7 
HORVAT, Petr

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation0:47+0:04
9 
KISELEV, Vladislav

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:48+0:05
9 
BAKLID, Jorgen

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:48+0:05
9 
UUSITALO, Jyri

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:48+0:05
12 
HALLOP, Kevin

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati0:49+0:06
12 
HAMMARBERG, Martin

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:49+0:06
14 
WALHEIM, Sixten

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:50+0:07
14 
BLOMGREN, Erik

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:50+0:07
16 
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation0:51+0:08
16 
LAMOV, Andrey

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:51+0:08
16 
WICKBOM, Rasmus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio0:51+0:08
16 
MOHOLDT, Lars

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:51+0:08
16 
WIGGEN, Oyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:51+0:08
21 
ZLOBIN, Aleksandr

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:52+0:09
21 
JAAMA, Mattis

EST
Estonian Orienteering Federati0:52+0:09
23 
KVALE, Bjornar

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:53+0:10
23 
DEININGER, Lukas

SUI
Swiss Orienteering0:53+0:10
25 
VAITKUS, Rokas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa0:54+0:11
25 
OGORODNIKOV, Vadim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio0:54+0:11
25 
LINNAINMAA, Tero

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:54+0:11
28 
SKODA, Jakub

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation0:55+0:12
28 
HAKKINEN, Janne

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:55+0:12
28 
BIERI, Andrin

SUI
Swiss Orienteering0:55+0:12
31 
TINTAR, Mihai

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati0:56+0:13
32 
TUOMALA, Misa

FIN
Finnish Orienteering Federatio0:57+0:14
33 
WATTERDAL, Oeyvind

NOR
Norwegian Orienteering Federat0:58+0:15
33 
AMBRAZAS, Ignas
 Lithuanian Orienteering Federa0:58+0:15
33 
DIMITROV, Nikolay

BUL
Bulgarian Orienteering Federat0:58+0:15
36 
COMAI, Davide

ITA
Italian Orienteering Federatio1:00+0:17
37 
AYCICEK, Ugur

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:01+0:18
37 
TRIFONENKOV, Maxim

RUS
Russian Orienteering Federatio1:01+0:18
37 
AKTIMUR, Onder

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:01+0:18
37 
LUNDHOLM, Markus

SWE
Swedish Orienteering Federatio1:01+0:18
41 
SUCIU, Simion

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:03+0:20
42 
VYSTAVEL, Ondrej

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:05+0:22
42 
DEMIR, Erkan

TUR
Turkish Orienteering Federatio1:05+0:22
44 
BLEJDEA, Alexandru

ROU
Romanian Orienteering Federati1:07+0:24
44 
JAROSZEK, Radoslaw

POL
Poland Orienteering Federatio1:07+0:24
46 
MARYCH, Kostiantyn

UKR
Ukrainian Orienteering Federat1:08+0:25
47 
MATUS, Voitech

CZE
Czech Orienteering Federation1:10+0:27
48