Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
A.S.D. Team Granzon
Matadown Mass Start MTB Enduro
San Leonardo (UD) 18.08.2019
Matadown Mass Start MTB Enduro
San Leonardo (UD) 18.08.2019
Overview
Organizer: A.S.D. Team Granzon
Competitors Total: 55
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:52
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Matadown Mass Start MTB Enduro
MASS START
Category
Total
Allievo F
Allievo F
Allievo M
Elite Sport M
Junior M
Master M 1-2
Master M 3-4
Master M 5-6-7+
Open F (Elite-Junior)
Open M (Eite-U23)
ALBERTO, DE LUCCHI
ALESSIO, NASCIMBEN (Radical Bikers)
ALEX, CEOLIN (E.P.C. ASD)
ANDREA, RODOLFI (ARBO RAPSO KNITTEFELD)
ANDREJA, JAGODIC (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
DAVIDE, BORGHI (Tesssera giornaliera)
DAVIDE, DALPIAN (CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE)
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA (TEAM GRANZON)
DENIS, GIACOMUZZI (MTB ZERO ASFALTO)
ELI, COS (TEAM GRANZON)
ENRICO, DURI (ASD MAGLIA NERA)
FABIO, BATTILANA (LPT RACE TEAM)
FABIO, BATTISTUTA (LPT RACE TEAM)
FABIO, ZILLE (ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
FEDERICO, BARBISAN (BIKERS BOLOGNESI)
FLAVIO, VOGRIG (VALCHIARO')
FRANCESCO, PALESE (Tessera giornaliera)
GABRIELE, BECCIU (CAPRIVESI)
GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA (A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE)
JURIJ, LAZZARONI (A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE)
KRISTIAN, TOMMASI (LPT RACE TEAM)
LEON, OLIOSI ENRICO (TEAM GRANZON)
LEONARDO, CENDOU (HICARI CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING TEAM)
LORENZO, BERNASCONI (BIKE&CO ASD)
LORENZO, TERLICHER (TEAM GRANZON)
LORIS, MIU (Tesssera giornaliera)
LUCA, BRUNI (Tesssera giornaliera)
LUCREZIA, BRAIDA (TEAM GRANZON)
MANUEL, FELICE (TEAM GRANZON)
MARCO, PERLETTI (GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO)
MARCO, PREVIT (DANIELI CYCLING TEAM)
MASSIMILIANO, PLANISCIG (CAPRIVESI)
MATIC, BERGINC (Rajd Ljubljana)
MATTEO, FAVRETTO (MTB CLUB GAERNE)
MATTIA, ISRAELI (E.P.C. ASD)
MAURO, GUBANA (GS AZZIDA)
MICHELE, DREOSSI (TEAM GRANZON)
MICHELE, PUTZOLU (LPT RACE TEAM)
NICOLA, BERGAGNINI (Tesssera giornaliera)
NICOLA, DALLA FINA (E.P.C. ASD)
PAOLO, CECHET (LPT RACE TEAM)
PATRICK, ROMANOTTO (LPT RACE TEAM)
RENATO, FABRISSIN (DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM)
RICCARDO, NADALIN (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
SAMUELE, MORETTI (TEAM GRANZON)
SILVANO, CATUFA (Castelvecchio Rock Riders)
SIMONE, GORIUP (Tesssera giornaliera)
STEFANO, BERLATO (E.P.C. ASD)
STEFANO, MORETTI (TEAM GRANZON)
STEFANO, POLETTI (RUSTICK SOLUTIONS)
STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH (Tessera giornaliera)
THOMAS, BUSATTO (AR6 - DH TEAM)
THOMAS, HORN (British Cycling)
TOMMASO, TREVISAN (CAPRIVESI)
VALERIA, DE PAOLI (MTB ZERO ASFALTO)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Allievo F
1
62
LUCREZIA, BRAIDA
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
40:54.55
---
Allievo M
1
61
LEON, OLIOSI ENRICO
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
36:07.25
---
Elite Sport M
1
15
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
28:03.43
---
6
16
STEFANO, POLETTI
RUSTICK SOLUTIONS
ITA
35:56.53
+7:53.10
9
17
LORENZO, BERNASCONI
BIKE&CO ASD
ITA
49:05.20
+21:01.77
3
18
MARCO, PERLETTI
GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
ITA
33:35.53
+5:32.10
7
19
THOMAS, BUSATTO
AR6 - DH TEAM
ITA
36:22.56
+8:19.13
11
20
FLAVIO, VOGRIG
VALCHIARO'
ITA
1:00:44.40
+32:40.97
5
21
TOMMASO, TREVISAN
CAPRIVESI
ITA
34:20.23
+6:16.80
2
23
LEONARDO, CENDOU
HICARI CABLOTECH BIOTRAINING TEAM
ITA
32:09.79
+4:06.36
4
26
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE
ITA
33:49.50
+5:46.07
10
27
NICOLA, BERGAGNINI
Tesssera giornaliera
ITA
51:49.00
+23:45.57
8
28
SIMONE, GORIUP
Tesssera giornaliera
ITA
40:55.00
+12:51.57
Junior M
3
10
FABIO, BATTILANA
LPT RACE TEAM
ITA
33:45.50
+4:30.79
2
7
LORENZO, TERLICHER
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
29:28.05
+0:13.34
1
8
SAMUELE, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
29:14.71
---
4
9
GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
ITA
36:21.89
+7:07.18
Master M 1-2
3
30
FABIO, ZILLE
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ITA
31:58.90
+2:04.50
1
31
ENRICO, DURI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
ITA
29:54.40
---
7
33
MAURO, GUBANA
GS AZZIDA
ITA
35:55.63
+6:01.23
12
34
MATTIA, ISRAELI
E.P.C. ASD
ITA
42:03.95
+12:09.55
11
35
ALEX, CEOLIN
E.P.C. ASD
ITA
41:23.71
+11:29.31
17
36
NICOLA, DALLA FINA
E.P.C. ASD
ITA
49:48.35
+19:53.95
9
37
STEFANO, BERLATO
E.P.C. ASD
ITA
37:20.50
+7:26.10
6
38
DAVIDE, BORGHI
Tesssera giornaliera
ITA
34:30.55
+4:36.15
10
39
LORIS, MIU
Tesssera giornaliera
ITA
41:19.80
+11:25.40
2
40
JURIJ, LAZZARONI
A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
ITA
31:44.65
+1:50.25
13
41
GABRIELE, BECCIU
CAPRIVESI
ITA
42:46.61
+12:52.21
8
42
FEDERICO, BARBISAN
BIKERS BOLOGNESI
ITA
36:34.46
+6:40.06
5
43
MARCO, PREVIT
DANIELI CYCLING TEAM
ITA
34:26.45
+4:32.05
4
44
THOMAS, HORN
British Cycling
GBR
33:42.45
+3:48.05
18
45
SILVANO, CATUFA
Castelvecchio Rock Riders
ITA
57:20.78
+27:26.38
15
46
ALESSIO, NASCIMBEN
Radical Bikers
ITA
45:52.90
+15:58.50
14
47
FRANCESCO, PALESE
Tessera giornaliera
ITA
44:07.60
+14:13.20
16
63
ALBERTO, DE LUCCHI
ITA
46:50.14
+16:55.74
Master M 3-4
2
48
ANDREA, RODOLFI
ARBO RAPSO KNITTEFELD
AUT
33:06.38
+3:32.73
7
49
KRISTIAN, TOMMASI
LPT RACE TEAM
ITA
40:45.64
+11:11.99
4
51
DENIS, GIACOMUZZI
MTB ZERO ASFALTO
ITA
39:49.75
+10:16.10
1
52
STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH
Tessera giornaliera
ITA
29:33.65
---
3
53
LUCA, BRUNI
Tesssera giornaliera
ITA
34:36.85
+5:03.20
8
54
FABIO, BATTISTUTA
LPT RACE TEAM
ITA
41:23.03
+11:49.38
9
55
PATRICK, ROMANOTTO
LPT RACE TEAM
ITA
47:10.76
+17:37.11
5
57
MASSIMILIANO, PLANISCIG
CAPRIVESI
ITA
39:52.86
+10:19.21
6
58
MICHELE, PUTZOLU
LPT RACE TEAM
ITA
40:12.25
+10:38.60
50
PAOLO, CECHET
LPT RACE TEAM
ITA
Master M 5-6-7+
2
59
RENATO, FABRISSIN
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
ITA
39:22.10
+3:01.60
1
60
STEFANO, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
36:20.50
---
Open F (Elite-Junior)
1
11
ELI, COS
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
37:57.91
---
2
12
ANDREJA, JAGODIC
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
41:04.08
+3:06.17
3
13
VALERIA, DE PAOLI
MTB ZERO ASFALTO
ITA
1:17:23.35
+39:25.44
Open M (Eite-U23)
1
1
DAVIDE, DALPIAN
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
ITA
27:12.98
---
3
3
MANUEL, FELICE
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
29:53.83
+2:40.85
2
4
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON
ITA
29:22.55
+2:09.57
4
5
MATIC, BERGINC
Rajd Ljubljana
SLO
34:24.03
+7:11.05
2
MICHELE, DREOSSI
TEAM GRANZON
ITA