SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Reschen/ITA & Nauders/AT 28.08.2020-30.08.2020

3Länder Enduro Race

Reschen/ITA & Nauders/AT 28.08.2020-30.08.2020

 

Results 3Länder Enduro Race

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name  TimeBehind 
Duo Men
513611/361-1
Adrian Heinzelmann
Progravity

GER
1:20:59.63+33:18.19
313681/368-1
Alexander Naumann

GER
55:40.82+7:59.38
354021/402-1
Alexandre Béguin

GER
56:29.75+8:48.31
54041/404-1
Andreas Kolp

SUI
48:11.23+0:29.79
DNF3801/380-1
Andreas Tünker
NinePointEightOne

GER
  
 
373881/388-1
Benjamin Lahrmann

GER
58:15.93+10:34.49
413982/398-2
Christian Konrad

GER
1:00:54.67+13:13.23
DNF3732/373-2
Christoph Babacek
Muddy Team Bikers

AUT
  
 
83712/371-2
Christophe Martin
66Sick MBORG

FRA
49:41.41+1:59.97
DNF3861/386-1
Cornelius Hoberg

GER
  
 
DNF3902/390-2
Daniel Sacan

GER
  
 
DNF3642/364-2
David Brendel

GER
  
 
494072/407-2
Dominik Behle
DAV M97

GER
1:10:20.60+22:39.16
203772/377-2
Dominik Dreja
Freiburg e.V.

GER
52:55.42+5:13.98
43942/394-2
Dominik Euba

GER
48:07.92+0:26.48
143792/379-2
Fabian Hohl

GER
51:09.85+3:28.41
383631/363-1
Fabian Winkler
Bolzen Crew

GER
58:23.32+10:41.88
DNF3901/390-1
Felix Funk

GER
  
 
DNF3741/374-1
Felix Tauber
Ternitzer Altherrenrunde

AUT
  
 
DNF3641/364-1
Florian Daubenbüchel
TRAILZZERS

GER
  
 
DNF3742/374-2
Florian Hirt
Ternitzer Altherrenrunde

AUT
  
 
DNF3831/383-1
Frank Frost

GER
  
 
DNF3832/383-2
Gerald Haag

AUT
  
 
153892/389-2
Hannes Brändlein
Soulrider e.V.

GER
51:20.36+3:38.92
DNF4082/408-2
Henning Bäumchen
Team Dosenbier

GER
  
 
393632/363-2
Jakob Glashauser
Bolzen Crew

GER
58:48.44+11:07.00
DNF3951/395-1
Jakob Gross

GER
  
 
DNF3912/391-2
Jakob Schüle
visitrwanda

RWA
  
 
303811/381-1
Johannes Schillinger

GER
55:31.03+7:49.59
363882/388-2
Jonas Drüge

GER
58:08.07+10:26.63
504071/407-1
Jonathan Haussmann
DAV M97

GER
1:10:28.52+22:47.08
133791/379-1
Jonathan Hohl

GER
51:01.84+3:20.40
DNF3961/396-1
Joshua Simeoni

GER
  
 
173891/389-1
Karl Trützschler

GER
51:30.16+3:48.72
233841/384-1
Lars Jenning Gobat
No Talent Racing

GER
53:29.91+5:48.47
334022/402-2
Laurenz Lang

GER
55:50.63+8:09.19
DNF3962/396-2
Leonhard Selbherr
Gravitationssportverein

GER
  
 
284002/400-2
Lorenz Dingeldein

GER
54:29.06+6:47.62
434102/410-2
Lorenz Schöttli

SUI
1:01:50.76+14:09.32
223842/384-2
Lukas Spießl
Heumöderntrails Racing Team

GER
53:26.47+5:45.03
DNF3911/391-1
Marco Keith
TV Immenstadt

GER
  
 
343682/368-2
Marcus Sturm

GER
56:02.34+8:20.90
DNF3802/380-2
Mark Tünker

GER
  
 
DNF3731/373-1
Markus Langer
Muddy Team Bikers

AUT
  
 
424101/410-1
Markus Ruchti

SUI
1:01:44.70+14:03.26
DNF3862/386-2
Martin Grebing

GER
  
 
DNF3782/378-2
Marvin Jockers
Team Link Rad Quadrat

GER
  
 
113692/369-2
Max Pülhorn

GER
49:51.72+2:10.28
444121/412-1
Maximilian Dyroff

GER
1:02:21.32+14:39.88
163871/387-1
Maximilian Krause

GER
51:24.31+3:42.87
254011/401-1
Maximilian Kulp

GER
53:46.76+6:05.32
DNF4112/411-2
Maximilian Prang

GER
  
 
DNF3952/395-2
Michael Oberbillig
Gravity Pilots E.V.

GER
  
 
103691/369-1
Michael Rupprecht

GER
49:47.12+2:05.68
23851/385-1
Moritz Panthel

GER
47:42.45+0:01.01
13821/382-1
Nicolas Siedl

AUT
47:41.44---
484122/412-2
Nikolaus Göller

GER
1:09:11.47+21:30.03
74042/404-2
Patrice Fuchs
-

SUI
48:38.98+0:57.54
63822/382-2
Patrick Kontschieder
bikestore.cc - panchowheels

AUT
48:13.96+0:32.52
453612/361-2
Peer Washmut
Progravity

GER
1:02:25.48+14:44.04
463662/366-2
Philipp Emmerling

GER
1:03:28.61+15:47.17
263652/365-2
Roberto Sellini

GER
54:06.85+6:25.41
183651/365-1
Sascha Wöbbeking

GER
51:54.24+4:12.80
473661/366-1
Simon Lindner

GER
1:03:36.66+15:55.22
403981/398-1
Stephan Ibele

GER
58:50.90+11:09.46
194111/411-1
Sven Weiß
RAAW Mountain Bikes

GER
52:30.96+4:49.52
323812/381-2
Thomas Steininger

GER
55:47.17+8:05.73
DNF4081/408-1
Tim Holch

GER
  
 
33941/394-1
Tim Juergensen

GER
48:01.06+0:19.62
93711/371-1
Tim Peschke
1.sc Gröbenzell

GER
49:42.08+2:00.64
213872/387-2
Timo Drüge
fahrimpuls

GER
53:04.71+5:23.27
293771/377-1
Tobias Keyerleber
1. RMC Reutlingen

GER
54:41.26+6:59.82
123852/385-2
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V.

GER
50:45.54+3:04.10
244012/401-2
Ulrich Haslach

GER
53:44.88+6:03.44
274001/400-1
Valentin Hummel
SSG Bensheim Triathlon

GER
54:15.26+6:33.82
DNF3781/378-1
Yannic Geiger
Team Link Rad Quadrat

GER
  
 
 5018
Alexander Dambacher

GER
 
 5009
Alexandre Béguin

GER
 
 5082
Alois Pfister

SUI
 
 5079
Andreas Niesbach

GER
 
 5081
Andreas Otterbach
Rad und Tat Tübingen Fahrradfahrwerk

GER
 
 5090
Carlo Schmid

GER
 
 5056
Christian Hussong
BikeAid

GER
 
 5106
Christian Wilhelm

GER
 
 5021
Christoph Diegel

GER
 
 5104
Christopher Benjamin Weisser

GER
 
 5102
Christopher Weck
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
 
 5008
Clemens Bachmann
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart

GER
 
 5013
David Berg

GER
 
 5068
David Koschat
Wienerwald Trails

AUT
 
 5011
Dominik Behle
Vorhaut boiizz

GER
 
 5028
Fabian Engel

GER
 
 5076
Fabian Marktahler

GER
 
 5064
Felix Kley

GER
 
 5053
Frank Holl

GER
 
 5031
Jan Faber
Rad und Tat Tübingen Fahrradfahrwerk

GER
 
 5077
Johannes Möcke

GER
 
 5060
Jonas Katzenmeyer

GER
 
 5083
Josef Pfister

SUI
 
 5088
Kai Salomon

GER
 
 5036
Kevin Geil
Pfalzbiker e.V.

GER
 
 5065
Lukas Königer
Würzburg Riders

GER
 
 5005
Marco Abbruzzino

GER
 
 5109
Marco Wolff-Staudacher

GER
 
 5085
Mario Ratteneder

AUT
 
 5016
Marius Butterweck
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart

GER
 
 5093
Matthias Schubert

GER
 
 5069
Max Kraus
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
 
 5026
Michael Eiböck

AUT
 
 5105
Niclas Wicht

GER
 
 5020
Nico Decker

GER
 
 5427
Nico Puhrer

GER
 
 5029
Nicolas Escap

FRA
 
 5110
Oliver Wüsten

GER
 
 5054
Pascal Horn

GER
 
 5061
Patrick Kaufmann

GER
 
 5097
Patrick Sutschitsch
Wienerwald Trails

AUT
 
 5040
Robert Grün
Herr

AUT
 
 5050
S�ren Helwig

GER
 
 5012
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf

GER
 
 5062
Steffen Kazmaier

GER
 
 5017
Thomas Camus

FRA
 
 5423
Tim Lorenz
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf/ Cube Factory

GER
 
 5043
Ulrich Hagenbusch
Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis

GER
 
Duo Mix
133701/370-1
Alexandra Schuster

GER
1:14:26.62+19:02.02
44061/406-1
Celine Blochberger
DH TEAM TIROL

AUT
58:24.27+2:59.67
DNF3751/375-1
Franziska Hermann

GER
  
 
83992/399-2
Hannah Kocher

AUT
1:05:04.74+9:40.14
103722/372-2
Ines Buchgeher
Velochicks.at

AUT
1:08:06.80+12:42.20
73991/399-1
Jakob Dusek

AUT
1:04:30.26+9:05.66
113702/370-2
Luca Peschke

GER
1:09:08.75+13:44.15
DNF3752/375-2
Lukas Seitz

GER
  
 
124051/405-1
Maren Brockmann
ATBienen

GER
1:13:50.93+18:26.33
93721/372-1
Oliver Koci
Muddyteambikers.at

AUT
1:07:32.34+12:07.74
63671/367-1
Olivia Ohno

GER
1:01:07.78+5:43.18
34062/406-2
Sebastian Geiger

GER
57:35.57+2:10.97
53672/367-2
Simon Heußner

GER
1:01:05.10+5:40.50
24091/409-1
Stephanie Frankl

GER
55:56.87+0:32.27
14092/409-2
Thomas Girth
Tretlager e.V.

GER
55:24.60---
144052/405-2
Wolfgang von Reitzenstein
mirunde

GER
1:18:07.61+22:43.01
 5120
Alexander Grether

GER
 
 5113
Andreas Bollermann

GER
 
 5441
Claudia Ott
Rennschnecken e.V.

GER
 
 3921/392-1
Davide Siciliano
Freeride und Downhill Verein Vorarlberg

GER
 
 5119
Dominik Gießler
Brokebike Mountain Racing

GER
 
 5126
Ingrid Richter

GER
 
 5117
Josh Findlay

GBR
 
 5135
Julia van Heesch
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
 
 5129
Laurane Schaerer
Dandy Horse Enduro Team

SUI
 
 5111
Luca Bianchi
Dandy Horse Enduro Team

SUI
 
 5442
Martin Vogel

GER
 
 5123
Martina Lanschützer
Velochicks

AUT
 
 5132
Nadine Sessinghaus

GER
 
 5114
Sarah Bollermann

GER
 
 5128
Sebastian Rinner

AUT
 
 5443
Simone Vogel

GER
 
 3922/392-2
Stefanie Siciliano
Trinacria Racing Team

GER
 
 5439
Volker Heuer
Rennschnecken e.V.

GER
 
Duo Women
13621/362-1
Alexandra Eckert
GIANT Stattegg

AUT
1:05:11.04---
DNF3972/397-2
Anita Zehnder

SUI
  
 
DNF3971/397-1
Lea Bürge

SUI
  
 
33931/393-1
Mira Singer
Mtb-club münchen

SWE
1:22:16.92+17:05.88
43932/393-2
Sandra Monninger

GER
1:22:37.32+17:26.28
23622/362-2
Stephanie Pall
GIANT Stattegg

AUT
1:06:01.80+0:50.76
Guest Duo Men
14031/403-1
Jasper Jauch

GER
46:02.50---
24032/403-2
Max Schumann

GER
46:04.91+0:02.41
 5002
Fabian Spindler

AUT
 
 5001
Kurt Exenberger

AUT
 
Guest Duo Women & Mix
 5004
Manuela Pichler

AUT
 
 5003
Saskia Bauer

GER
 
Guest Men
2110
Andreas Köstler

GER
47:25.35+2:33.54
187
Felix Heine

GER
44:51.81---
3119
Mike Hörner

GER
52:32.24+7:40.43
DNF120
Wolfgang Leitner
Maxxis

AUT
  
 
 5397
Christian Rothenbach

GER
 
 5393
Fabian Heim

GER
 
 83
Oli Dorn

GER
 
 5391
Rick Balbierer

GER
 
Men
88101
Adrian Frühauf

GER
56:32.32+12:45.19
DNF122
Adrian Maier

GER
  
 
3162
Alexander Kieser

GER
49:11.02+5:23.89
DNF207
Andreas Dotzauer

GER
  
 
66144
Andy Schneider

GER
52:50.46+9:03.33
2216
Anton Wünscher
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
45:14.91+1:27.78
71128
Baptiste Pigeon
MTB Freeride Connection

FRA
53:27.61+9:40.48
1398
Benedikt Schenk

GER
47:14.88+3:27.75
7893
Bernd Boßmann

GER
55:08.30+11:21.17
4551
Bernd Haberstroh
Downhill Brigade

GER
50:45.89+6:58.76
63124
Bernd Schumacher

GER
52:35.89+8:48.76
DNF20
Christian Hein
Tv Hegensberg / Esnos

GER
  
 
67163
Christian Pest

GER
52:55.24+9:08.11
4358
Christian Stiebellehner
Radshop Lietz

AUT
50:27.46+6:40.33
1291
Christoph Kofler
radwerker.at

AUT
47:05.18+3:18.05
33192
Christoph Reiser
SuspensionLab Racing Squad

GER
49:26.70+5:39.57
DNF6
Christoph Rödel

GER
  
 
20193
Daniel Döhler
SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V.

GER
48:12.96+4:25.83
85221
Daniel Gregor
Broke Bike Mountain

GER
56:06.30+12:19.17
10199
Daniel Heiland
URC Ötztal

AUT
46:56.17+3:09.04
744
Daniel Schemmel
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
46:06.62+2:19.49
36147
Daniel Ulrich

GER
49:48.92+6:01.79
1928
David Hopff

GER
48:00.11+4:12.98
2911
David Mayer

AUT
48:46.77+4:59.64
75152
Dmytro Sinitsyn

UKR
53:42.84+9:55.71
105218
Dominik Hartmann

GER
1:01:30.47+17:43.34
56133
Dominik Jürgen-Schellert

GER
51:50.81+8:03.68
44167
Dominik Zehnle
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V

GER
50:42.52+6:55.39
34106
Eric Wetzel

GER
49:39.88+5:52.75
35125
Fabian Galonska

GER
49:45.94+5:58.81
99136
Fabian Kimmich
Trumpf

GER
59:45.20+15:58.07
98203
Fabio Mori

SUI
58:42.38+14:55.25
28134
Felix Heitmann
LAST Factory Racing

GER
48:40.92+4:53.79
10027
Felix Lüttin

SUI
1:00:01.33+16:14.20
7931
Felix Schmidt
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf

GER
55:09.50+11:22.37
9370
Florian Koch

GER
57:39.23+13:52.10
16180
Florian Werres
HibikeGravityRacing

GER
47:46.89+3:59.76
73181
Frank Ohnmacht

GER
53:38.98+9:51.85
42129
Frederic Grimm
MTB club München ev.

GER
50:25.85+6:38.72
14173
Frederik Leth

DEN
47:22.80+3:35.67
39211
Frederik Silberhorn
EsNos/ TVH Radsport

GER
50:06.94+6:19.81
DNF66
Gabriel Laimer Gerstl

ITA
  
 
43
Gerd Skant
rideTSG

AUT
45:28.27+1:41.14
6290
Grzegorz Kurek

POL
52:32.71+8:45.58
535
Hannes Janzen
SC Korb

GER
45:44.06+1:56.93
74157
Heiko Redecker

NAM
53:39.55+9:52.42
2773
Hendrick Heitmann

GER
48:34.84+4:47.71
8795
Ingo Teichmann
Cycletraining

GER
56:25.28+12:38.15
5129
Jakob Hopff

GER
51:08.60+7:21.47
104109
Jan Poggel
ATS Nahmer

GER
1:01:06.53+17:19.40
1778
Jannik Schlickel
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
47:50.57+4:03.44
170
Jean-Marie Gallion

LUX
30227
Jens Bayer
SC KORB

GER
48:59.65+5:12.52
9159
Joachim Gassner
Radshop Lietz

AUT
57:00.75+13:13.62
DNF126
Joachim Noflatscher

ITA
  
 
DNF184
Jochen Häberle

GER
  
 
DNF182
Johannes Müller

GER
  
 
DNF200
Johannes Praxmarer
URC Ötztal

AUT
  
 
96132
Jona Buschulte

GER
58:31.16+14:44.03
DNF215
Jonas Hohmann
RSV Eisenach

GER
  
 
4184
Jonas Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
50:23.94+6:36.81
7061
Julian Seemueller

GER
53:22.02+9:34.89
3297
Jurek Sokolowski

AUT
49:21.68+5:34.55
80205
Kay Czarnotta
HD-Freeride

GER
55:14.33+11:27.20
9576
Kim Sauser

SUI
58:14.61+14:27.48
9794
Lars Hecker

GER
58:41.39+14:54.26
8232
Leonard Fahrwald

SUI
55:41.75+11:54.62
996
Leopold Barich

GER
46:48.11+3:00.98
49145
Linus Mettler
Arosabike racing

SUI
50:55.55+7:08.42
DNF178
Linus Ott
abgefahren bikes&sports

GER
  
 
3212
Lucas Rham

GER
45:16.81+1:29.68
1035
Ludwig Fischer
TV Hegensberg

GER
1:00:50.79+17:03.66
6148
Ludwig Huber
Muddyteambikers

AUT
52:31.63+8:44.50
DNF39
Lukas Krische
Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB

AUT
  
 
89185
Lukas Pachner

AUT
56:36.17+12:49.04
11769
Lukas Schill

GER
1:11:18.87+27:31.74
64169
Lukas Wegscheider
Radlager

AUT
52:40.90+8:53.77
92226
Maciej Piekarski

POL
57:12.69+13:25.56
DNF183
Magnus Janssen

GER
  
 
11142
Manuel Basso

ITA
47:02.82+3:15.69
4777
Manuel Kannenberg

SUI
50:50.87+7:03.74
69156
Marcel Achilles

GER
53:12.92+9:25.79
65219
Marcel Waldner

ITA
52:46.19+8:59.06
DNF8
Marco Fauser

GER
  
 
DNF17
Marco Freynhofer
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
  
 
3718
Mario Pröll

GER
49:52.17+6:05.04
4013
Mark Simmen
freeride connection luzern

SUI
50:08.93+6:21.80
DNF102
Mark Skarupa

BRA
  
 
94115
Markus Gruber
Muddyteambikers

AUT
57:57.69+14:10.56
26171
Markus Guhr

SUI
48:33.63+4:46.50
5780
Markus Kläser
Soulrider e.V.

GER
51:52.23+8:05.10
DNF177
Markus Schwarz
Team Schwado

GER
  
 
59220
Markus Sertl

AUT
52:15.17+8:28.04
113135
Martin Stambke
ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club

GER
1:07:57.39+24:10.26
DNF82
Matthias Götze

GER
  
 
102161
Matthias Müller
SRAM Factory Team

GER
1:00:42.22+16:55.09
1107
Matthias Nyvelt

GER
1:05:18.20+21:31.07
DNF42
Matthias Ring
Morethanbike

AUT
  
 
192
Matthias Stonig
SCOTT Sports Austria

AUT
43:47.13---
DNF104
Matthias Thiesen

GER
  
 
107137
Max Karl

GER
1:01:56.17+18:09.04
845
Max Trafella
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
46:33.51+2:46.38
55166
Maximilian Keim

GER
51:44.47+7:57.34
DNF121
Maximilian Töpfer

GER
  
 
7212
Maximilian Wineberger
Team Replica

GER
53:37.59+9:50.46
68209
Michael Hagenbusch
Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis

GER
53:07.99+9:20.86
112139
Michael Rieder

GER
1:06:25.32+22:38.19
86191
Michael Schnabel

GER
56:12.78+12:25.65
6151
Mike Schuler
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
45:49.17+2:02.04
DNF72
Moritz Ege

GER
  
 
DNF198
Moritz Schmid

GER
  
 
50197
Nathan Engels

GER
51:04.25+7:17.12
118195
Palle Alders

DEN
1:12:58.63+29:11.50
106201
Patrick Donovan

GBR
1:01:46.48+17:59.35
DNF188
Patrick Piepenstock

GER
  
 
DNF99
Paul Bachmann

GER
  
 
22111
Paul Maag

GER
48:22.77+4:35.64
DNF204
Philip Fischer
Outdoor Sport Kaufbeuren e.V.

GER
  
 
54206
Philipp Gehlen

GER
51:42.00+7:54.87
11647
Philipp Rode

GER
1:10:18.90+26:31.77
8446
Raphael Leistner

GER
55:59.25+12:12.12
101154
Reto Zürcher

SUI
1:00:37.49+16:50.36
8381
Richard Hornickel
Soulrider e.V.

GER
55:42.04+11:54.91
DNF153
Robert Hoffmann
Team Pfälzer Land

GER
  
 
23168
Robert Meyer

GER
48:27.36+4:40.23
77189
Robin Klewitz
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
53:56.25+10:09.12
53138
Robin Stockburger
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
51:18.13+7:31.00
48114
Robin Walter

GER
50:51.46+7:04.33
15148
Roman Schuler
S+SC Alpthal

SUI
47:32.46+3:45.33
DNF196
Sean Engels

GER
  
 
DNF112
Sebastian Jauch

GER
  
 
8126
Sebastian Mederer

GER
55:31.25+11:44.12
115225
Simon Decker

GER
1:08:29.54+24:42.41
38179
Simon Gegenheimer

GER
50:01.17+6:14.04
6038
Simon Heinzemann

GER
52:18.21+8:31.08
11150
Stefan Rettenberger
Downhill Brigade

GER
1:05:41.03+21:53.90
DNF224
Stefan Würtemberger
Team Dosenbier

GER
  
 
DNF9
Sven Clemens

GER
  
 
25150
Swen Toni Kälin

SUI
48:29.53+4:42.40
11463
Thomas Bader

GER
1:08:26.40+24:39.27
7660
Thomas Fohringer

AUT
53:45.98+9:58.85
109146
Thomas Giese
Flowtrail Stromberg

GER
1:03:12.03+19:24.90
5219
Thomas Mika

GER
51:09.90+7:22.77
9030
Thorben Böse

GER
56:37.98+12:50.85
2441
Tim Knorr

GER
48:28.06+4:40.93
46194
Tim Schmidt

GER
50:50.25+7:03.12
58130
Tim Spickermann
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
51:58.91+8:11.78
18113
Timo Walter
Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain

GER
48:00.05+4:12.92
DNF123
Tobias Horn

GER
  
 
10867
Tobias Müller

GER
1:02:38.53+18:51.40
21117
Urs Pargmann
Transition / ION

SUI
48:19.49+4:32.36
 5521
Adrian Rüegger

SUI
 
 5208
Alan Cabrera

SUI
 
 5329
Alexander Schardt

GER
 
 5221
Amir Elmallawany

SUI
 
 5281
André Lanz
Hügusurfer

SUI
 
 5279
Andreas Kutz

GER
 
 5309
Benedikt Pfanzelt

GER
 
 5315
Benjamin Prescher

GER
 
 5217
Christian Dürrenberg

GER
 
 5492
Christian Jauch

GER
 
 5498
Christian Kennel

GER
 
 5259
Christoph Höschl

GER
 
 5324
Christoph Roth
RSV morethanbike

AUT
 
 5268
Christopher Koch
David Hasselhoff Räcing

GER
 
 5246
Daniel Herberholt

SUI
 
 5273
Daniel Krüger

GER
 
 23
Daniel Kurt

SUI
 
 5534
David Themm

GER
 
 5201
Dennis Braun

GER
 
 5384
Dominik Widmer

SUI
 
 5282
Felix Laub

GER
 
 5339
Felix Schmidt
SC Korb

GER
 
 5380
Felix Weiss

GER
 
 5197
Florian Birkhold

GER
 
 5304
Florian Paech

GER
 
 5340
Florian Schmidt

GER
 
 5362
Guido Stute

GER
 
 5242
Henri Hahn

GER
 
 1
Henry Heitmüller

GER
 
 5341
Jan Schmidt
JenBike

GER
 
 5306
Jannik Papenfort

GER
 
 5235
Jens Geisler

GER
 
 5250
Jens Hippchen
Trailsurfer

GER
 
 5274
Jens Krüger

GER
 
 5361
Johannes Sturma
Bolo do caco

GER
 
 5198
Johnny Black

GBR
 
 5209
Julian Clauss
TV Hegensberg

GER
 
 5499
Julian Kleiner
Suspension Lab Racing Squad

AUT
 
 5377
Karsten Wegerhoff

GER
 
 5469
Kay Czarnotta
HD-Freeride

GER
 
 5528
Korbinian Seifert

GER
 
 131
Leander Hovestadt
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
 
 5286
Leon Lüttwitz

GER
 
 5308
Leopold Petrus

GER
 
 5370
Liam Vonderach

SUI
 
 5247
Lucas Heule

SUI
 
 5271
Lukas Krische

AUT
 
 5381
Magnus Wentland

GER
 
 5275
Manuel Kunzelmann
Speedy Gonzales Enduro Team

GER
 
 175
Marc Nunez
Team America

GER
 
 5330
Marco Schärer
SportandPassion

SUI
 
 5349
Marco Schwarz

GER
 
 5345
Marian Schneider

GER
 
 5300
Mario Müns

GER
 
 5482
Markus Gruber
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
 
 5249
Markus Hinterecker

AUT
 
 5284
Markus Lochmann
MTB CLUB Karlsruhe ev.

GER
 
 5270
Martin Koschack

GER
 
 5347
Mathias Schulz
Mtb-stuff.com

GER
 
 5314
Matthias Pradel
Pradel Racing

GER
 
 5468
Mauro Capon

ITA
 
 5520
Max Roth

SUI
 
 5203
Michael Breiter
SC AU

GER
 
 5230
Michael Fresz

GER
 
 5293
Michael Menig

GER
 
 5321
Michael Rieder

AUT
 
 5297
Michal Mikolašík
DeepTrailPassion

CZE
 
 71
Nazzareno Scarmato
MAXXIS | 77Designz

GER
 
 5332
Nicolas Scheidt

GER
 
 5228
Nikolai Fischer
384 racing

GER
 
 5371
Nils Vonderach

SUI
 
 5364
Ole Taplik
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
 
 88
Oliver Mahn

GER
 
 52
Oliver Vonhausen
Mtb Freiburg

GER
 
 5206
Pascal Bursztyn

GER
 
 5256
Pascal Hörmanseder
Athletikclub Frauenstein

AUT
 
 5276
Pascal Künzi

SUI
 
 5346
Patrick Schneider
fritz-kola racing team

GER
 
 5535
Patrick Weiß

GER
 
 5224
Philipp Eßrich
Hegau MTB-Club Singen e.V.

GER
 
 214
Philipp Mannchen
Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.

GER
 
 65
Philipp Mayer
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
 
 5301
Philipp Neuwirth

GER
 
 5328
Philipp Schaare
LOAM CARTEL 069 FFM

GER
 
 5331
Philipp Scheibelhofer

AUT
 
 5336
Philipp Schiebel
MoreThanBike

AUT
 
 15
Philipp Weiland
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
 
 5193
Phillipp Bähr
Speedy Gonzales Enduro Team

GER
 
 5487
Raphael Heule
RSF

SUI
 
 5488
Rene Holzknecht

AUT
 
 5333
René Schell

GER
 
 5212
Robert Dalitz

GER
 
 5374
Robert Wagner

GER
 
 5191
Robin Backes
Speedy Gonzales Enduro Team

GER
 
 5509
Rochus Niemierko

POL
 
 5475
Roman Freynhofer
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
 
 5352
Sam Shucksmith
Whyte

GBR
 
 5517
Sandro Preisig

SUI
 
 5522
Sascha Schildbeck
Cycle Factory Racing Baden

AUT
 
 5220
Sebastian Eckel
BMCC

GER
 
 5490
Sebastian Hüpfl

AUT
 
 5514
Sebastian Peters

GER
 
 5313
Sebastian Pörs
ERTS Team

GER
 
 5363
Sebastian Stute

GER
 
 5373
Sebastian Vosta
MoreThanBike

AUT
 
 5219
Simon Eckart

GER
 
 5226
Simon Fally
Bikeclub Stattegg

AUT
 
 5359
Stefan Steiner
Störi factory team

SUI
 
 5387
Stefan Zanker

GER
 
 5480
Steffen Griesch
RMV Chur

GER
 
 5532
Stephan Stiebitz

GER
 
 4
Sven Groth
MBC Bochum

GER
 
 5202
Thomas Braun

GER
 
 5494
Tim Jürgensen

GER
 
 5263
Tim Karger

GER
 
 5526
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
 
 5486
Tobias Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
 
 174
Tobias Luitz

GER
 
 2
Torben Handt

GER
 
 5204
Tristan Bulant

GER
 
 5389
Udo Zink

GER
 
 5325
Yannik Roth
MTB CLUB Karlsruhe ev.

GER
 
Men Masters
133
Adrian Vesenbeckh
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING

GER
44:51.39---
DNF108
Christian Rambousek

AUT
  
 
1922
Christian Stadlberger
Radlager Mountainbikeverein

AUT
59:16.99+14:25.60
18118
Christoph Tutsch

GER
58:48.01+13:56.62
DNF140
Dario Meneghetti

ITA
  
 
3172
Dennis Stratmann

GER
50:53.96+6:02.57
14210
Dominique Gathier

FRA
56:55.72+12:04.33
DNF141
Edoardo Nicoletto

ITA
  
 
2168
Eric Schill
Dimb Racingteam

GER
1:02:42.42+17:51.03
11159
Frank Schmidt
SRAM Factory Team

GER
55:39.12+10:47.73
DNF89
German Kettler

GER
  
 
657
John Dicker

GBR
53:41.71+8:50.32
DNF208
Jörg Heydt

GER
  
 
2256
Juhana Kukkula

FIN
1:07:47.70+22:56.31
274
Manfred Morokutti

AUT
49:38.62+4:47.23
DNF127
Manuel Gallonetto
ASD Orangerteufel Team

ITA
  
 
DNF36
Marco Guldimann

SUI
  
 
DNF37
Mario Arn
Wienerwaldtrails / Suspensionlab.at

AUT
  
 
4187
Martin Feyl

GER
53:08.98+8:17.59
8165
Martin Müller

AUT
54:40.73+9:49.34
DNF143
Matteo Bettio
Team Lasalamacchine

ITA
  
 
DNF190
Michael Lugbauer
RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
  
 
9116
Michael Strohmayer

AUT
54:57.79+10:06.40
2455
Nicholas Holway

GBR
1:22:59.49+38:08.10
DNF24
Patrik Wüest
Fatwork

SUI
  
 
DNF107
Philipp Bode
OMBA

AUT
  
 
1521
Philipp Huber
Radlager Mountainbike Verein

AUT
57:29.43+12:38.04
13155
Rafael Mayer

GER
56:29.13+11:37.74
1710
Stefan Hege
Team Schwado

GER
58:13.00+13:21.61
585
Stefan Hermann

GER
53:31.18+8:39.79
20186
Stefan Pöschl

GER
59:50.93+14:59.54
775
Stefan Sönser
Mac-Immobilien

AUT
54:27.16+9:35.77
DNF176
Thomas Albrecht

GER
  
 
DNF100
Thomas Bachmann

GER
  
 
16105
Thomas Herrn
Otto Racing

GER
58:11.82+13:20.43
23164
Thomas Pfaller

AUT
1:14:38.33+29:46.94
10162
Tobias Rolser

GER
55:19.71+10:28.32
12222
Udo Falkenhan
Brokebike Mountain Riders

GER
55:44.72+10:53.33
 5177
Alexander Rotter
OMBA

AUT
 
 5448
André Fritzenschaft
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
 
 5176
Andreas Rothballer
Sonntagsbiker

GER
 
 5175
Andy Rentsch
Hügusurfer

SUI
 
 5146
Anton Dürr
Rocket Team

GER
 
 5147
Christian Ertl

AUT
 
 14
Christian Häfliger
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
 
 5187
Christian Winter

GER
 
 5457
Harald Nagengast

GER
 
 5179
Joachim Rusnak

GER
 
 5444
Johannes Achleitner
LietzSportRacing

AUT
 
 5451
Johannes Hwang
Team Dorrong Enduro

AUT
 
 5168
Klaus Mellitzer

AUT
 
 5169
Laurent Mentek

FRA
 
 5253
Maik Höhne
Bike24 Racing

GER
 
 5159
Maik Höhne
Bike24 Racing Squad

GER
 
 5181
Marc Seiffert

GER
 
 25
Marco Kneubühler
Fatwork

SUI
 
 5166
Marco Lenz

GER
 
 103
Markus Fleckenstein

SUI
 
 5156
Markus Hasler

SUI
 
 5464
Mauro Vay
ASD Orangerteufel Team

ITA
 
 5178
Mike Rum

GER
 
 5167
Neil McLean

FRA
 
 5185
Nils von Marcholewski
RC Zugvogel

GER
 
 5153
Philipp Groppe

GER
 
 5152
Remo Glaser
Sihlsee Nordic-Team

SUI
 
 5453
Rene Kunze
scuderia a manetta

AUT
 
 5172
Roberto Pintus
Hügusurfer

SUI
 
 5144
Stefan Bühler
Downhill Brigade

GER
 
 5165
Timo Laubscher
pfalzbiker e.V.

GER
 
 5163
Tom Knobel

GER
 
 5186
Urs Vonderach

SUI
 
 5447
Walfried Blumauer
More than Bike

AUT
 
 5462
Wilhelm Stricker

ITA
 
Women
664
Alina Burre
LG Mettenheim

GER
59:42.38+8:27.38
779
Arwen Lela Conrath
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
1:03:40.18+12:25.18
5158
Cherie Redecker

RSA
56:46.79+5:31.79
4223
Deborah Spescha

SUI
55:55.52+4:40.52
3149
Fiona Kälin
velotrend.ch / TREK

SUI
53:42.34+2:27.34
DNF213
Jana Urban
DDMC Solling

GER
  
 
1202
Katharina Kruse
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
51:15.00---
216
Laura Zeitschel

GER
53:09.84+1:54.84
DNF217
Nicole Tschenett
The Bike Patcher

SUI
  
 
 5412
Andrea Wiederkehr

SUI
 
 5404
Anna Eberhard

SUI
 
 5409
Deborah Spescha

SUI
 
 5413
Denise Winkler

GER
 
 5405
Verena Kahlo

GER
 
Women Masters
134
Birgit Braumann
TREK Gravity Girls

AUT
54:53.43---
DNF43
Cornelia Müller

GER
  
 
340
Daniela Bojer
...

GER
1:06:55.23+12:01.80
449
Daniela Meißner
Downhill Brigade

GER
1:21:32.34+26:38.91
286
Maria Rank

GER
1:01:53.15+6:59.72
DNF160
Sieglinde Schmidt
SRAM Factory Team

GER
  
 
 5539
Katharina McLoughlin
Deisterfreun.de

GER
 
 5403
Kathrin Wendel

GER
 
 5540
Sybille Schicker
.

GER