Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Dirt Masters Festival
Enduro Challenge
Winterberg 18.09.2021-19.09.2021
Enduro Challenge
Winterberg 18.09.2021-19.09.2021
Overview
Organizer: Dirt Masters Festival
Competitors Total: 223
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:53
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Enduro Challenge
Kids Enduro Race
E-Bike
Enduro
Kids Enduro Race
Category
Total
Kids U11
Kids U11
Kids U13
Kids U15
ADAM, Jannis
BAMBERGER, Lenny (Lenny Enduro)
BARRERE, Bruno
BERG, Matti (TSVbiketeam)
BERGS, Ben
BERGS, Tom
BESTHORN, Felix (HD Freeride e.v.)
BLANTON, Maya (Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah)
BLANTON, Tristan (Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah)
BODENBURG, Ben Levin (VfG Düsseldorf e.V.)
BOGEDAIN, Ron (TSVbiketeam)
BRAUER, Levi Joe (Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth)
BRAUN, Till
BROEK, Max VAN DEN (Home Trail Krefeld)
DIPPEL, Ben (Team Stockenten Racing)
DÜSBERG, Phil
ELSENHEIMER, Tom
FANGHAENEL, Finlay
FEUERBACH, Luca (Feuerbach)
GALLA, Justus
GEBAUER, Paul-Frederick (Velo Solingen Junior Team)
GEUE, Henri (RSC Werne)
GOLD, Mathis (RSC Wiesbaden)
GOORMAN, Deon
GORCENKO, Luca
GUNKEL, Luke (TVO Young Guns)
HASSELT, Leo VAN (Velo Solingen)
HEINZ, Anton (MBC Bochum)
HOLTERMANN, Theo (MSV Essen Steele)
JAAX, Maxima (Young Guns Bike Union)
JACOBI, Ben
JANDREY, Ben (RC Schmitter Köln)
KAPS, Jule-Sophie
KEITER, Linus (Radfüchse Büren)
KICKSTEIN, Justus (RSC Werne)
KIEL, Ben-Oliver (TVO Young Guns)
KLAUSMANN, Levin (MSC Münstertal)
KOCH, Jack (Velo Solingen)
KROOS, Fabian (Radfüchse Büren)
KUHL, Lucas (RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler)
LAMKA, Ben (OAK Trails Gera)
LEINING, Finn
LIPKA, Moritz (Selmastar)
LÖWENBERGER, Janes (TVO Young Guns)
MAY, Arved (SC Korb e.V.)
MINDERMANN, Conrad (RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V.)
MÖRS, Lyam (Velo Solingen)
NEUWALD, Joshua (Happy Trail Friends e.V. Witten)
NOWAK, Linus (VfG Düsseldorf)
ORTHEY, Anton (DJK Marienstatt)
OTTO, Lion
PESCH, Fredrick (Home Trail Krefeld)
POLLACK, Rita (RadWerk Upland Willingen)
PRINZ, Jan-Philipp (PZ)
REMBERG, Jonas
RIKUS, Knut
ROHR, Nicolai (Dead Pedal)
ROLLETSCHKE, Carlo (Carlo Rolletschke)
RÜBSAMEN, Paul (RSV Daadetal)
SCHAEL, Lennox Magnus (Velo Solingen e.V.)
SCHAEL, Liam (Velo Solingen e.V.)
SCHEIBE, Lena
SCHIRREY, Paul (Blitz Kids)
SCHMAHL, Justus (Velo Solingen e.V.)
SCHMIDTKE, Lucas (lucas schmm)
SCHNEIDER, Jarne (Home Trail Krefeld)
SCHRADING, Arne (RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 1890 e.V.)
SEIFERT, Elias (Velo Solingen)
SEIFERT, Sam Luca
STEDEN, Jakob (TVO Young Guns)
STEFFENS, Ben
STOFFELS, Max (Young Guns Bike Union - Radfüchse Büren)
STRATHMANN, Marco (fellowz)
STURSBERG, Levi
SZKLARSKI, Noah (ASC 09 Dortmund - Team Drecksau)
TEUBER, Josefine (BIKEINSIDE)
UHL, Pepe (Team OAK Trails)
VLIMMEREN, Kyano VAN (.)
WACHSHOFER, Eero (Suburb Racing Berlin)
WAGNER, Simon (Home Trail Krefeld e.V.)
WEGEN, Joe (RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler)
WEHMEYER, Julius (Mr. Schnecke)
WIESMANN, Finn (Bike Team Baumberge)
WOLF, Rio (Freeflow)
ZIMMER, Jan (Rsv Sturmvogel BadNeuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V)
ZIMMERMANN, Lennox
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Kids U11
12
12
BERG, Matti
TSVbiketeam
GER
2:54.43
+0:44.07
10
14
BRAUER, Levi Joe
Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth
GER
2:47.35
+0:36.99
4
15
ELSENHEIMER, Tom
GER
2:34.44
+0:24.08
1
16
GUNKEL, Luke
TVO Young Guns
GER
2:10.36
---
5
17
KIEL, Ben-Oliver
TVO Young Guns
GER
2:37.25
+0:26.89
11
18
LÖWENBERGER, Janes
TVO Young Guns
GER
2:48.23
+0:37.87
6
19
RIKUS, Knut
GER
2:37.87
+0:27.51
8
20
SCHAEL, Lennox Magnus
Velo Solingen e.V.
GER
2:41.13
+0:30.77
3
21
SCHIRREY, Paul
Blitz Kids
GER
2:33.65
+0:23.29
7
24
HASSELT, Leo VAN
Velo Solingen
GER
2:40.10
+0:29.74
2
25
WACHSHOFER, Eero
Suburb Racing Berlin
GER
2:29.07
+0:18.71
9
26
WAGNER, Simon
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.
GER
2:45.38
+0:35.02
Kids U13
15
28
BERGS, Ben
GER
2:32.46
+0:39.81
12
29
BLANTON, Maya
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah
GER
2:23.30
+0:30.65
3
30
BLANTON, Tristan
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah
GER
2:06.05
+0:13.40
21
31
BOGEDAIN, Ron
TSVbiketeam
GER
2:53.48
+1:00.83
25
32
BRAUN, Till
GER
3:16.27
+1:23.62
14
33
DÜSBERG, Phil
GER
2:26.83
+0:34.18
17
34
FANGHAENEL, Finlay
GER
2:38.07
+0:45.42
19
36
GALLA, Justus
GER
2:43.83
+0:51.18
1
37
GEBAUER, Paul-Frederick
Velo Solingen Junior Team
GER
1:52.65
---
16
38
GEUE, Henri
RSC Werne
GER
2:35.50
+0:42.85
4
40
HEINZ, Anton
MBC Bochum
GER
2:10.68
+0:18.03
11
41
JACOBI, Ben
GER
2:19.95
+0:27.30
24
43
KOCH, Jack
Velo Solingen
GER
2:59.79
+1:07.14
13
44
LAMKA, Ben
OAK Trails Gera
GER
2:24.72
+0:32.07
6
45
MINDERMANN, Conrad
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V.
GER
2:12.01
+0:19.36
23
46
MÖRS, Lyam
Velo Solingen
GER
2:55.42
+1:02.77
8
47
NEUWALD, Joshua
Happy Trail Friends e.V. Witten
GER
2:15.31
+0:22.66
22
48
REMBERG, Jonas
GER
2:53.82
+1:01.17
18
49
ROHR, Nicolai
Dead Pedal
GER
2:39.26
+0:46.61
20
51
SCHMAHL, Justus
Velo Solingen e.V.
GER
2:48.57
+0:55.92
5
52
SCHRADING, Arne
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 1890 e.V.
GER
2:10.85
+0:18.20
7
53
STEDEN, Jakob
TVO Young Guns
GER
2:12.72
+0:20.07
2
54
UHL, Pepe
Team OAK Trails
GER
2:04.88
+0:12.23
10
55
WEHMEYER, Julius
Mr. Schnecke
GER
2:19.91
+0:27.26
9
56
WIESMANN, Finn
Bike Team Baumberge
GER
2:18.45
+0:25.80
Kids U15
5
260
KLAUSMANN, Levin
MSC Münstertal
GER
1:54.50
+0:06.63
25
263
KUHL, Lucas
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
GER
2:19.65
+0:31.78
34
266
SCHNEIDER, Jarne
Home Trail Krefeld
GER
2:37.00
+0:49.13
4
57
BAMBERGER, Lenny
Lenny Enduro
GER
1:54.21
+0:06.34
19
58
BARRERE, Bruno
FRA
2:11.25
+0:23.38
16
59
BESTHORN, Felix
HD Freeride e.v.
GER
2:07.55
+0:19.68
23
60
BODENBURG, Ben Levin
VfG Düsseldorf e.V.
GER
2:16.15
+0:28.28
22
61
DIPPEL, Ben
Team Stockenten Racing
GER
2:14.45
+0:26.58
18
62
GOLD, Mathis
RSC Wiesbaden
GER
2:11.10
+0:23.23
32
63
GORCENKO, Luca
GER
2:31.87
+0:44.00
20
64
HOLTERMANN, Theo
MSV Essen Steele
GER
2:13.00
+0:25.13
15
65
JAAX, Maxima
Young Guns Bike Union
GER
2:06.32
+0:18.45
24
66
KAPS, Jule-Sophie
GER
2:19.33
+0:31.46
17
67
KEITER, Linus
Radfüchse Büren
GER
2:09.43
+0:21.56
14
68
KICKSTEIN, Justus
RSC Werne
GER
2:05.20
+0:17.33
30
69
KROOS, Fabian
Radfüchse Büren
GER
2:26.19
+0:38.32
2
71
LIPKA, Moritz
Selmastar
GER
1:51.50
+0:03.63
1
72
MAY, Arved
SC Korb e.V.
GER
1:47.87
---
21
73
NOWAK, Linus
VfG Düsseldorf
GER
2:14.43
+0:26.56
26
75
OTTO, Lion
GER
2:21.51
+0:33.64
29
76
PESCH, Fredrick
Home Trail Krefeld
GER
2:25.21
+0:37.34
27
77
POLLACK, Rita
RadWerk Upland Willingen
GER
2:23.22
+0:35.35
36
78
PRINZ, Jan-Philipp
PZ
GER
2:51.12
+1:03.25
11
79
ROLLETSCHKE, Carlo
Carlo Rolletschke
GER
2:02.38
+0:14.51
9
80
RÜBSAMEN, Paul
RSV Daadetal
GER
1:57.42
+0:09.55
33
81
SCHAEL, Liam
Velo Solingen e.V.
GER
2:34.40
+0:46.53
3
83
SEIFERT, Elias
Velo Solingen
GER
1:53.37
+0:05.50
8
84
STEFFENS, Ben
GER
1:57.37
+0:09.50
35
85
STRATHMANN, Marco
fellowz
GER
2:40.10
+0:52.23
7
87
SZKLARSKI, Noah
ASC 09 Dortmund - Team Drecksau
GER
1:56.53
+0:08.66
31
88
TEUBER, Josefine
BIKEINSIDE
GER
2:30.05
+0:42.18
10
89
BROEK, Max VAN DEN
Home Trail Krefeld
GER
2:01.67
+0:13.80
6
90
VLIMMEREN, Kyano VAN
.
NED
1:55.17
+0:07.30
28
91
WEGEN, Joe
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
GER
2:24.65
+0:36.78
12
93
ZIMMER, Jan
Rsv Sturmvogel BadNeuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V
GER
2:04.87
+0:17.00
13
94
ZIMMERMANN, Lennox
GER
2:04.98
+0:17.11