SPORTident TimingTrailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget 2021

Knøsvej 5 09.05.2021-10.05.2021

Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget 2021

Knøsvej 5 09.05.2021-10.05.2021


Overview
Organizer: Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 271
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-05-09 19:39
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget 2021

TrailCup Himmelbjerget
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Stage 1

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund0:49.9---
2999
BOHN, Dr. Sandra
 Mountainbike akademiet0:56.9+0:07.0
3568
PEDERSEN, Louise
 MTBX.dk0:57.7+0:07.8
4201
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 Scott Sports Danmarks0:58.4+0:08.5
5216
DAVID, Timeea
 0:59.2+0:09.3
6574
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels0:59.5+0:09.6
7202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb1:01.6+0:11.7
8602
HILLIGSØE, Ida R.
 HNIE1:03.1+0:13.2
9573
JENSEN, Maria Skovlund
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub1:05.3+0:15.4
10210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB1:05.5+0:15.6
11214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:05.7+0:15.8
11212
CLAUSEN, Ditte Haugaard
 1:05.7+0:15.8
11213
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 Tjæreborg Cycling1:05.7+0:15.8
14205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea1:05.8+0:15.9
15203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 1:10.5+0:20.6
16209
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 1:11.3+0:21.4
17215
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 1:14.4+0:24.5
18571
FRIEDRICH, Trine
 Rold Skov mtb1:15.6+0:25.7
19206
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 MTB Stensbæk1:15.8+0:25.9
20572
LORENZEN, Kris
 Hasle Cykelcenter2:06.2+1:16.3
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc0:47.0---
2429
SØLBECK, Mads
 0:48.1+0:01.1
3426
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 Trek Danmark0:48.8+0:01.8
4406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk0:50.3+0:03.3
5587
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus0:51.0+0:04.0
6423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 0:51.1+0:04.1
7410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg0:51.3+0:04.3
8422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb0:52.6+0:05.6
9411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg0:53.4+0:06.4
10412
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)0:54.3+0:07.3
11407
PETRI, Mark
 0:54.5+0:07.5
12606
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 God Muld0:54.7+0:07.7
13424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing0:54.9+0:07.9
14405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia0:55.3+0:08.3
15598
SKOGLUND, Mik
 Varde Cykelklub0:55.4+0:08.4
16605
GERFORT, Bo
 0:55.9+0:08.9
17400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:56.2+0:09.2
18607
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL0:56.3+0:09.3
19409
DAHL, Jan
 0:56.7+0:09.7
20560
POULSEN, Kasper
 0:56.8+0:09.8
20418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark0:56.8+0:09.8
22550
KLAUSEN, Kristian
 0:57.5+0:10.5
23425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb0:58.2+0:11.2
24428
FEY, Lars Bo
 Amazing Racing0:58.5+0:11.5
25608
EIBYE, Rasmus
 0:58.9+0:11.9
25402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing0:58.9+0:11.9
27419
HALD, Kristian
 Mudeaters0:59.7+0:12.7
28613
HANSEN, Rune
 0:59.8+0:12.8
29404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 1:00.4+0:13.4
29401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails1:00.4+0:13.4
31408
BOLDT, Hans
 1:01.5+0:14.5
32417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing1:01.9+0:14.9
33415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk1:02.9+0:15.9
34576
THUE, Lars
 1:03.8+0:16.8
35403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:04.5+0:17.5
36611
JÜRGENSEN, Steffen
 1:04.6+0:17.6
37612
LAURSEN, Niels
 Commencal1:05.3+0:18.3
38610
EGGERSGAARD, Ralf
 Turbo levo lover1:05.6+0:18.6
39604
TOFT, Jessica
 1:06.1+0:19.1
4062
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld1:06.4+0:19.4
41416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk1:08.6+0:21.6
H40 M
1129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 0:55.0---
2133
LUND, Morten
 FysioterapiMedFokus.dk0:55.7+0:00.7
2116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck0:55.7+0:00.7
4132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK0:56.2+0:01.2
5564
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB0:57.0+0:02.0
6561
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren0:57.4+0:02.4
750
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 0:57.6+0:02.6
7123
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 TrailNomad0:57.6+0:02.6
9128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:57.7+0:02.7
9565
GJØDE, Thomas
 Gl. Rye MTB0:57.7+0:02.7
11130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters0:58.0+0:03.0
11111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad0:58.0+0:03.0
11567
KJÆR, Jesper
 0:58.0+0:03.0
14556
KABERG, Rasmus
 0:58.3+0:03.3
15112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad0:58.4+0:03.4
16106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk0:58.9+0:03.9
17100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United0:59.1+0:04.1
17110
PETERSEN, Ask
 Team Vino0:59.1+0:04.1
17120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:59.1+0:04.1
20139
HANSEN, Morten B
 Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub0:59.3+0:04.3
21569
CHRISTENSEN, Lars
 0:59.8+0:04.8
22122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad1:00.1+0:05.1
2338
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB1:00.5+0:05.5
23113
GUNDLUND, Michael
 Mud Squad1:00.5+0:05.5
25136
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:00.6+0:05.6
26114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea1:00.8+0:05.8
27124
MELSEN, Jan Flinch
 Sponz MTB Center1:01.0+0:06.0
28119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST1:01.2+0:06.2
29121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 1:01.5+0:06.5
30138
HANSEN, Ole
 1:01.6+0:06.6
30109
NIELSEN, Jan
 DMK1:01.6+0:06.6
32117
SCHMIDT, Glenn
 Team Klosterheden1:02.1+0:07.1
33135
HOUKJÆR, Peter
 1:02.2+0:07.2
34125
YDE, Lars
 Team Sverigesvej1:03.2+0:08.2
35621
SKJØDT, Kristian
 1:03.3+0:08.3
36562
MORTENSEN, Nikolaj
 Velofit/ SANA racing team1:04.4+0:09.4
37557
BECHGAARD, Tune
 TTT1:04.5+0:09.5
38570
JENSEN, Lars Bue
 Jensen1:05.0+0:10.0
38134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad1:05.0+0:10.0
40622
VILLADSEN, Dennis
 1:05.2+0:10.2
41107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters1:05.5+0:10.5
4270
EEG, Morten Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren1:05.9+0:10.9
43131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM1:06.4+0:11.4
44137
FRANDSEN, Hugo
 VMCC / TrailNomad1:06.5+0:11.5
45127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB2:03.0+1:08.0
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys0:49.9---
2103
VIUFF, Søren
 Gl. Rye MTB0:50.9+0:01.0
367
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner0:53.0+0:03.1
4553
JENSEN, Jesper
 Virklund0:53.1+0:03.2
5588
AGERSNAP, Morten
 Steep.dk0:53.2+0:03.3
6104
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Team morfar0:54.1+0:04.2
768
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems0:54.2+0:04.3
8555
PERSSON, nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster0:54.3+0:04.4
9105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk0:55.2+0:05.3
10551
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub0:55.4+0:05.5
1166
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK0:56.0+0:06.1
1265
MELDGAARD, Christian
 0:56.3+0:06.4
Herre M
1535
ØSTERGAARD, Andreas
 0:50.5---
244
VEISE, Jonas
 0:52.7+0:02.2
342
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find0:52.9+0:02.4
463
ANDREASSEN, Urban
 Bobs Bitch0:53.8+0:03.3
564
LYKKE, Christian
 Bobs Bitch0:54.2+0:03.7
636
KORSGAARD, Nicolai
 MTB Holstebro0:54.3+0:03.8
629
BONDROP, Nikolaj
 0:54.3+0:03.8
8575
FALK, Magnus
 0:54.9+0:04.4
928
HENRIKSEN, Tue
 0:55.2+0:04.7
9544
DINESEN, Thomas
 0:55.2+0:04.7
11536
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub0:55.3+0:04.8
11538
MOGENSEN, Andreas Hawk
 Team Weight Weenies Deluxe0:55.3+0:04.8
13532
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk0:56.1+0:05.6
1461
KIILERICH, Rasmus Sand
 TrailNomad0:56.2+0:05.7
1551
HANSEN, Ronnie Juul
 0:56.5+0:06.0
1660
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 0:56.7+0:06.2
1749
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 0:56.8+0:06.3
1756
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 0:56.8+0:06.3
19545
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB0:57.1+0:06.6
20539
BREUM, Aksel
 Team Daller0:57.3+0:06.8
20530
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund0:57.3+0:06.8
20541
JØRGENSEN, Jacob Bak
 0:57.3+0:06.8
23549
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjær
 0:57.6+0:07.1
24523
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 0:57.7+0:07.2
2548
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find0:57.8+0:07.3
2633
LINDUM, Filip
 0:58.0+0:07.5
2727
JAKOBSEN, Per
 0:58.1+0:07.6
2837
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB0:58.2+0:07.7
29533
EKLUND, Jacob
 0:58.3+0:07.8
30527
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 0:58.4+0:07.9
31519
HOLM, Asger
 0:58.9+0:08.4
3239
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:59.1+0:08.6
33522
EBBESEN, Rasmus Benjamin
 0:59.2+0:08.7
34548
BERNTSEN, Kenny
 0:59.4+0:08.9
35552
GERMANSEN, Morten
 0:59.7+0:09.2
3626
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 1:00.5+0:10.0
3762
EEG, Albert Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren1:00.6+0:10.1
37521
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners1:00.6+0:10.1
3955
LASSESEN, Henning
 1:00.7+0:10.2
40525
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup1:00.8+0:10.3
4140
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 Næsby Cykelmotion1:01.2+0:10.7
41540
DAHLERUP, Patrick
 Team Daller1:01.2+0:10.7
4330
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb1:01.3+0:10.8
43528
RIND, Thomas Nindja
 Skolopenders MTB1:01.3+0:10.8
4535
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad1:01.5+0:11.0
46531
BREUM, Anders
 1:01.6+0:11.1
47537
MIKKELSEN, Jon
 Skolopenders mtb1:01.9+0:11.4
48518
SIGVARDT, Morten
 DTriF EP medlem1:02.0+0:11.5
49520
JOHANSEN, Asbjørn
 1:02.2+0:11.7
50542
MOLL, Conrad
 1:02.3+0:11.8
5131
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens1:02.4+0:11.9
52543
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup1:02.6+0:12.1
53534
JOHNSEN, Emil
 Hasle Cykelcenter1:02.9+0:12.4
5459
OLESEN, Uffe
 1:03.0+0:12.5
5545
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 1:03.1+0:12.6
5654
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 MTB Randers1:03.2+0:12.7
5725
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 1:04.0+0:13.5
5841
MOSLUND, René
 1:04.8+0:14.3
5932
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB1:05.6+0:15.1
6052
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers1:05.9+0:15.4
61554
HANSEN, Kevin
 1:06.2+0:15.7
62546
MILLING, Anders Holmenlund
 1:12.0+0:21.5
6358
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad1:12.8+0:22.3
6453
HANSEN, Dennis
 Team maget tunge buddis1:13.4+0:22.9
65526
ANDERSEN, Mads
 1:14.1+0:23.6
6634
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 1:25.2+0:34.7
Herre S
11
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing0:43.6---
216
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB0:46.7+0:03.1
3505
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK0:46.8+0:03.2
4516
WEIDEMANN, Mads
 Mtb Akadamiet0:47.2+0:03.6
4142
LETH, Frederik
 0:47.2+0:03.6
6506
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub0:47.4+0:03.8
722
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK0:47.7+0:04.1
7609
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub0:47.7+0:04.1
720
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub0:47.7+0:04.1
10503
HARTMANN, Markus
 Specialized Danmark0:47.9+0:04.3
1114
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark0:48.1+0:04.5
12141
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 0:48.5+0:04.9
123
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers0:48.5+0:04.9
148
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit0:49.1+0:05.5
155
MØRCH, Daniel
 0:49.2+0:05.6
162
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch0:49.5+0:05.9
1717
MØLLER, Henrik
 0:49.7+0:06.1
174
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB0:49.7+0:06.1
19517
POULSEN, Jakob
 0:50.2+0:06.6
20140
GERTSEN, Martin
 Trailsurfers0:50.3+0:06.7
2119
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted0:50.5+0:06.9
22614
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trailsurfers0:50.6+0:07.0
236
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania0:50.7+0:07.1
24509
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding0:50.9+0:07.3
25507
RASMUSSEN, Mikkel
 0:51.0+0:07.4
2618
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN0:51.2+0:07.6
27501
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup0:51.7+0:08.1
2824
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub0:51.8+0:08.2
28208
HANSEN, Tobias Benji
 Scandinavien Bike TECH0:51.8+0:08.2
30513
HVID, Lukas
 0:52.0+0:08.4
319
JØRGENSEN, Kristian Hjulmann
 0:52.2+0:08.6
32504
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Danmark0:52.4+0:08.8
33593
LUND-JENSEN, Nicolai
 0:52.7+0:09.1
3410
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:52.9+0:09.3
357
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle0:53.1+0:09.5
36510
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:53.2+0:09.6
37512
LAURSEN, Rasmus Asp
 Hancock0:53.5+0:09.9
3815
LYNDERUP, Mads
 0:54.7+0:11.1
38502
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:54.7+0:11.1
40515
RASK, Nikolaj Salhøj
 0:55.0+0:11.4
41511
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 0:55.4+0:11.8
42500
JOHANNSEN, Kim
 Holte MTB Klub0:55.5+0:11.9
4311
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"0:55.6+0:12.0
44514
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 0:55.7+0:12.1
4412
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders0:55.7+0:12.1
46508
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer0:55.8+0:12.2
4723
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup0:56.2+0:12.6
4821
CANTOR, Sebastian
 1:20.1+0:36.5
Ungdom
1310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE0:48.2---
2311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails0:48.5+0:00.3
3309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB0:50.6+0:02.4
3599
JENSEN, Bastian
 HNIE0:50.6+0:02.4
5600
ESFELT, Christian
 HNIE0:50.9+0:02.7
6579
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB0:51.9+0:03.7
7219
KRAUL, Nicolai
 0:52.1+0:03.9
8577
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 Rold skov MTB0:52.2+0:04.0
8596
LESAK-BORGHUS, Sylvester
 0:52.2+0:04.0
10580
KAMELARCZYK, Benjamin Friis
 Svendborg mountainbikeklub0:52.4+0:04.2
11590
HVID, Emil
 0:52.7+0:04.5
11301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub0:52.7+0:04.5
11308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB0:52.7+0:04.5
14585
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb0:53.0+0:04.8
15578
BACH, Jonas
 MTB Horsens0:53.3+0:05.1
16218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb0:53.9+0:05.7
17603
BJØRN, Rasmus D.
 HNIE0:54.1+0:05.9
18217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk0:54.2+0:06.0
18584
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 0:54.2+0:06.0
20589
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster0:54.5+0:06.3
21594
GUSTAVSSON, Frej
 0:54.6+0:06.4
22591
HULTMANN, Mads
 0:54.9+0:06.7
23586
GJØDE, Asger
 Gl. Rye MTB0:55.5+0:07.3
23597
KRISTENSEN, August
 0:55.5+0:07.3
25303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS0:55.7+0:07.5
26601
BOISEN, Christoffer
 HNIE0:56.2+0:08.0
27420
HOKKERUP, Johannes
 0:56.8+0:08.6
28305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB0:57.0+0:08.8
29581
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB0:57.3+0:09.1
30592
HOLDGAARD, Hjalte
 0:57.5+0:09.3
31582
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter0:58.2+0:10.0
32302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens0:59.1+0:10.9
33307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk0:59.6+0:11.4
34583
KAMELARCZYK, Jonatan Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:00.1+0:11.9
35624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB1:00.3+0:12.1
36304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB1:00.6+0:12.4
37306
HANSEN, Mikkel
 MM FREERIDER1:02.0+0:13.8

Stage 2

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund1:04.3---
2999
BOHN, Dr. Sandra
 Mountainbike akademiet1:16.1+0:11.8
3201
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 Scott Sports Danmarks1:16.7+0:12.4
4216
DAVID, Timeea
 1:17.3+0:13.0
5202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb1:17.7+0:13.4
6602
HILLIGSØE, Ida R.
 HNIE1:18.1+0:13.8
7568
PEDERSEN, Louise
 MTBX.dk1:18.2+0:13.9
8574
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels1:19.2+0:14.9
9212
CLAUSEN, Ditte Haugaard
 1:22.2+0:17.9
10573
JENSEN, Maria Skovlund
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub1:24.5+0:20.2
11213
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 Tjæreborg Cycling1:26.7+0:22.4
12214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:27.4+0:23.1
13205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea1:28.4+0:24.1
14210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB1:30.8+0:26.5
15203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 1:32.2+0:27.9
16209
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 1:36.4+0:32.1
17571
FRIEDRICH, Trine
 Rold Skov mtb1:36.5+0:32.2
18206
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 MTB Stensbæk1:38.9+0:34.6
19215
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 1:45.9+0:41.6
20572
LORENZEN, Kris
 Hasle Cykelcenter2:19.1+1:14.8
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc0:59.7---
2426
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 Trek Danmark1:01.2+0:01.5
3423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 1:01.8+0:02.1
4429
SØLBECK, Mads
 1:02.6+0:02.9
5587
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus1:04.8+0:05.1
6410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg1:05.0+0:05.3
7411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg1:06.4+0:06.7
8424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing1:08.6+0:08.9
9422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb1:08.7+0:09.0
10400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:09.4+0:09.7
10412
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)1:09.4+0:09.7
12406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk1:09.9+0:10.2
13598
SKOGLUND, Mik
 Varde Cykelklub1:10.9+0:11.2
14407
PETRI, Mark
 1:11.3+0:11.6
14405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia1:11.3+0:11.6
16606
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 God Muld1:12.1+0:12.4
17418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark1:12.2+0:12.5
17605
GERFORT, Bo
 1:12.2+0:12.5
19409
DAHL, Jan
 1:12.5+0:12.8
20560
POULSEN, Kasper
 1:13.4+0:13.7
21550
KLAUSEN, Kristian
 1:13.6+0:13.9
22425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb1:14.3+0:14.6
23415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk1:15.3+0:15.6
24428
FEY, Lars Bo
 Amazing Racing1:15.6+0:15.9
25402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:16.1+0:16.4
26608
EIBYE, Rasmus
 1:16.3+0:16.6
27404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 1:16.4+0:16.7
28408
BOLDT, Hans
 1:16.8+0:17.1
29419
HALD, Kristian
 Mudeaters1:16.9+0:17.2
30613
HANSEN, Rune
 1:17.0+0:17.3
31401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails1:18.5+0:18.8
32417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing1:22.1+0:22.4
33416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk1:23.2+0:23.5
34610
EGGERSGAARD, Ralf
 Turbo levo lover1:23.9+0:24.2
35604
TOFT, Jessica
 1:25.2+0:25.5
3662
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld1:25.3+0:25.6
37576
THUE, Lars
 1:25.9+0:26.2
38611
JÜRGENSEN, Steffen
 1:26.4+0:26.7
39403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:27.2+0:27.5
40612
LAURSEN, Niels
 Commencal1:32.3+0:32.6
41607
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL1:39.3+0:39.6
H40 M
1116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck1:10.5---
2132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK1:10.7+0:00.2
3565
GJØDE, Thomas
 Gl. Rye MTB1:12.8+0:02.3
4129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 1:13.2+0:02.7
5123
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 TrailNomad1:13.6+0:03.1
6107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters1:13.8+0:03.3
7120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:14.5+0:04.0
8561
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren1:14.7+0:04.2
9128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:15.2+0:04.7
10567
KJÆR, Jesper
 1:15.3+0:04.8
10564
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB1:15.3+0:04.8
10122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad1:15.3+0:04.8
13137
FRANDSEN, Hugo
 VMCC / TrailNomad1:15.6+0:05.1
14133
LUND, Morten
 FysioterapiMedFokus.dk1:15.8+0:05.3
15112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad1:16.9+0:06.4
15130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters1:16.9+0:06.4
17100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United1:17.2+0:06.7
1838
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB1:17.4+0:06.9
19106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk1:17.5+0:07.0
2050
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 1:17.6+0:07.1
21111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad1:17.9+0:07.4
21569
CHRISTENSEN, Lars
 1:17.9+0:07.4
23124
MELSEN, Jan Flinch
 Sponz MTB Center1:18.2+0:07.7
23119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST1:18.2+0:07.7
25109
NIELSEN, Jan
 DMK1:19.1+0:08.6
26121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 1:19.2+0:08.7
27110
PETERSEN, Ask
 Team Vino1:19.6+0:09.1
28113
GUNDLUND, Michael
 Mud Squad1:19.7+0:09.2
2970
EEG, Morten Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren1:20.8+0:10.3
30135
HOUKJÆR, Peter
 1:20.9+0:10.4
31125
YDE, Lars
 Team Sverigesvej1:21.3+0:10.8
32556
KABERG, Rasmus
 1:21.5+0:11.0
33622
VILLADSEN, Dennis
 1:21.7+0:11.2
33138
HANSEN, Ole
 1:21.7+0:11.2
33136
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:21.7+0:11.2
36562
MORTENSEN, Nikolaj
 Velofit/ SANA racing team1:22.1+0:11.6
37134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad1:22.3+0:11.8
38139
HANSEN, Morten B
 Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub1:22.4+0:11.9
39621
SKJØDT, Kristian
 1:22.5+0:12.0
40114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea1:24.2+0:13.7
41557
BECHGAARD, Tune
 TTT1:24.4+0:13.9
42117
SCHMIDT, Glenn
 Team Klosterheden1:25.0+0:14.5
43127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB1:32.2+0:21.7
43131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM1:32.2+0:21.7
45570
JENSEN, Lars Bue
 Jensen1:33.6+0:23.1
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys1:01.8---
2103
VIUFF, Søren
 Gl. Rye MTB1:04.4+0:02.6
367
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner1:07.8+0:06.0
4104
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Team morfar1:08.1+0:06.3
5588
AGERSNAP, Morten
 Steep.dk1:08.6+0:06.8
6555
PERSSON, nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster1:08.7+0:06.9
7553
JENSEN, Jesper
 Virklund1:08.9+0:07.1
868
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems1:09.2+0:07.4
9105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk1:09.3+0:07.5
10551
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:10.1+0:08.3
1165
MELDGAARD, Christian
 1:11.5+0:09.7
1266
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK1:14.4+0:12.6
Herre M
144
VEISE, Jonas
 1:04.5---
2535
ØSTERGAARD, Andreas
 1:06.1+0:01.6
3575
FALK, Magnus
 1:09.5+0:05.0
463
ANDREASSEN, Urban
 Bobs Bitch1:09.9+0:05.4
4536
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub1:09.9+0:05.4
642
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find1:10.3+0:05.8
729
BONDROP, Nikolaj
 1:10.5+0:06.0
864
LYKKE, Christian
 Bobs Bitch1:10.8+0:06.3
9532
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk1:11.2+0:06.7
1051
HANSEN, Ronnie Juul
 1:11.8+0:07.3
1136
KORSGAARD, Nicolai
 MTB Holstebro1:12.8+0:08.3
12530
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund1:13.1+0:08.6
13541
JØRGENSEN, Jacob Bak
 1:13.6+0:09.1
14539
BREUM, Aksel
 Team Daller1:13.8+0:09.3
1439
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:13.8+0:09.3
16545
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB1:14.2+0:09.7
1660
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 1:14.2+0:09.7
18538
MOGENSEN, Andreas Hawk
 Team Weight Weenies Deluxe1:14.3+0:09.8
1933
LINDUM, Filip
 1:14.4+0:09.9
20523
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 1:14.9+0:10.4
2161
KIILERICH, Rasmus Sand
 TrailNomad1:15.2+0:10.7
2237
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB1:15.3+0:10.8
22549
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjær
 1:15.3+0:10.8
2449
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 1:15.4+0:10.9
2562
EEG, Albert Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren1:15.9+0:11.4
2656
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 1:16.3+0:11.8
27522
EBBESEN, Rasmus Benjamin
 1:16.4+0:11.9
28521
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners1:16.5+0:12.0
28544
DINESEN, Thomas
 1:16.5+0:12.0
3028
HENRIKSEN, Tue
 1:16.6+0:12.1
3148
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find1:16.8+0:12.3
31533
EKLUND, Jacob
 1:16.8+0:12.3
33548
BERNTSEN, Kenny
 1:17.8+0:13.3
34519
HOLM, Asger
 1:18.3+0:13.8
3527
JAKOBSEN, Per
 1:18.5+0:14.0
35542
MOLL, Conrad
 1:18.5+0:14.0
3731
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens1:18.7+0:14.2
3845
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 1:18.8+0:14.3
39520
JOHANSEN, Asbjørn
 1:19.2+0:14.7
40525
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup1:19.8+0:15.3
41527
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 1:20.1+0:15.6
42552
GERMANSEN, Morten
 1:20.5+0:16.0
43537
MIKKELSEN, Jon
 Skolopenders mtb1:20.6+0:16.1
4440
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 Næsby Cykelmotion1:20.8+0:16.3
45531
BREUM, Anders
 1:20.9+0:16.4
46540
DAHLERUP, Patrick
 Team Daller1:21.1+0:16.6
4725
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 1:21.2+0:16.7
48518
SIGVARDT, Morten
 DTriF EP medlem1:21.8+0:17.3
49528
RIND, Thomas Nindja
 Skolopenders MTB1:23.2+0:18.7
5035
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad1:23.3+0:18.8
5126
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 1:23.6+0:19.1
5241
MOSLUND, René
 1:24.4+0:19.9
5255
LASSESEN, Henning
 1:24.4+0:19.9
5454
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 MTB Randers1:24.9+0:20.4
5530
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb1:25.6+0:21.1
56543
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup1:26.6+0:22.1
5759
OLESEN, Uffe
 1:27.2+0:22.7
5832
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB1:27.7+0:23.2
5952
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers1:27.8+0:23.3
60554
HANSEN, Kevin
 1:29.1+0:24.6
61546
MILLING, Anders Holmenlund
 1:36.6+0:32.1
6253
HANSEN, Dennis
 Team maget tunge buddis1:37.2+0:32.7
6358
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad1:38.3+0:33.8
64526
ANDERSEN, Mads
 1:46.7+0:42.2
6534
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 1:59.4+0:54.9
66534
JOHNSEN, Emil
 Hasle Cykelcenter2:08.5+1:04.0
Herre S
11
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing0:57.6---
2505
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK0:58.9+0:01.3
320
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub0:59.0+0:01.4
422
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK0:59.6+0:02.0
5516
WEIDEMANN, Mads
 Mtb Akadamiet1:00.3+0:02.7
6142
LETH, Frederik
 1:01.0+0:03.4
6609
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:01.0+0:03.4
8506
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub1:01.2+0:03.6
9503
HARTMANN, Markus
 Specialized Danmark1:01.7+0:04.1
10141
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 1:02.6+0:05.0
1114
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark1:02.7+0:05.1
12140
GERTSEN, Martin
 Trailsurfers1:02.9+0:05.3
122
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch1:02.9+0:05.3
148
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit1:03.0+0:05.4
153
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers1:03.5+0:05.9
16507
RASMUSSEN, Mikkel
 1:03.6+0:06.0
1717
MØLLER, Henrik
 1:03.8+0:06.2
185
MØRCH, Daniel
 1:03.9+0:06.3
194
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB1:04.1+0:06.5
20614
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trailsurfers1:04.4+0:06.8
2015
LYNDERUP, Mads
 1:04.4+0:06.8
22517
POULSEN, Jakob
 1:04.7+0:07.1
23504
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Danmark1:05.4+0:07.8
24593
LUND-JENSEN, Nicolai
 1:06.0+0:08.4
25509
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding1:06.1+0:08.5
25208
HANSEN, Tobias Benji
 Scandinavien Bike TECH1:06.1+0:08.5
2724
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub1:06.5+0:08.9
27513
HVID, Lukas
 1:06.5+0:08.9
299
JØRGENSEN, Kristian Hjulmann
 1:07.3+0:09.7
3010
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark1:07.7+0:10.1
30501
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup1:07.7+0:10.1
307
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle1:07.7+0:10.1
33512
LAURSEN, Rasmus Asp
 Hancock1:07.9+0:10.3
3316
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:07.9+0:10.3
3518
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN1:08.2+0:10.6
36510
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark1:08.7+0:11.1
3721
CANTOR, Sebastian
 1:09.2+0:11.6
38500
JOHANNSEN, Kim
 Holte MTB Klub1:09.4+0:11.8
39502
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark1:09.6+0:12.0
40514
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 1:11.5+0:13.9
4112
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders1:12.3+0:14.7
42511
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 1:12.7+0:15.1
43515
RASK, Nikolaj Salhøj
 1:13.3+0:15.7
4411
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"1:14.3+0:16.7
456
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania1:15.2+0:17.6
4619
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted1:16.3+0:18.7
4723
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup1:16.7+0:19.1
48508
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer1:16.8+0:19.2
Ungdom
1310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE1:01.0---
2311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails1:01.2+0:00.2
3599
JENSEN, Bastian
 HNIE1:04.1+0:03.1
4309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB1:04.6+0:03.6
5596
LESAK-BORGHUS, Sylvester
 1:04.9+0:03.9
5600
ESFELT, Christian
 HNIE1:04.9+0:03.9
7585
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb1:05.7+0:04.7
8301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub1:05.8+0:04.8
9308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB1:06.2+0:05.2
10219
KRAUL, Nicolai
 1:07.4+0:06.4
11579
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB1:08.4+0:07.4
11603
BJØRN, Rasmus D.
 HNIE1:08.4+0:07.4
13577
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 Rold skov MTB1:08.5+0:07.5
14580
KAMELARCZYK, Benjamin Friis
 Svendborg mountainbikeklub1:09.5+0:08.5
15217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk1:09.6+0:08.6
16218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb1:09.7+0:08.7
17590
HVID, Emil
 1:11.0+0:10.0
18578
BACH, Jonas
 MTB Horsens1:11.4+0:10.4
19601
BOISEN, Christoffer
 HNIE1:12.3+0:11.3
20594
GUSTAVSSON, Frej
 1:12.8+0:11.8
21589
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster1:13.1+0:12.1
22591
HULTMANN, Mads
 1:13.9+0:12.9
23581
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB1:14.1+0:13.1
24420
HOKKERUP, Johannes
 1:14.8+0:13.8
25597
KRISTENSEN, August
 1:15.1+0:14.1
26305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:15.2+0:14.2
26303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS1:15.2+0:14.2
28586
GJØDE, Asger
 Gl. Rye MTB1:15.6+0:14.6
29624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB1:15.9+0:14.9
30582
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter1:16.0+0:15.0
30592
HOLDGAARD, Hjalte
 1:16.0+0:15.0
32302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens1:16.7+0:15.7
33307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk1:17.4+0:16.4
34584
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 1:20.2+0:19.2
35583
KAMELARCZYK, Jonatan Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:20.4+0:19.4
36304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB1:22.0+0:21.0
37306
HANSEN, Mikkel
 MM FREERIDER1:22.6+0:21.6

Stage 2 Total

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund1:54.2---
2999
BOHN, Dr. Sandra
 Mountainbike akademiet2:13.0+0:18.8
3201
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 Scott Sports Danmarks2:15.1+0:20.9
4568
PEDERSEN, Louise
 MTBX.dk2:15.9+0:21.7
5216
DAVID, Timeea
 2:16.5+0:22.3
6574
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels2:18.7+0:24.5
7202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb2:19.3+0:25.1
8602
HILLIGSØE, Ida R.
 HNIE2:21.2+0:27.0
9212
CLAUSEN, Ditte Haugaard
 2:27.9+0:33.7
10573
JENSEN, Maria Skovlund
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub2:29.8+0:35.6
11213
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 Tjæreborg Cycling2:32.4+0:38.2
12214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB2:33.1+0:38.9
13205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea2:34.2+0:40.0
14210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB2:36.3+0:42.1
15203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 2:42.7+0:48.5
16209
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 2:47.7+0:53.5
17571
FRIEDRICH, Trine
 Rold Skov mtb2:52.1+0:57.9
18206
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 MTB Stensbæk2:54.7+1:00.5
19215
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 3:00.3+1:06.1
20572
LORENZEN, Kris
 Hasle Cykelcenter4:25.3+2:31.1
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc1:46.7---
2426
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 Trek Danmark1:50.0+0:03.3
3429
SØLBECK, Mads
 1:50.7+0:04.0
4423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 1:52.9+0:06.2
5587
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus1:55.8+0:09.1
6410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg1:56.3+0:09.6
7411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg1:59.8+0:13.1
8406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk2:00.2+0:13.5
9422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb2:01.3+0:14.6
10424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing2:03.5+0:16.8
11412
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)2:03.7+0:17.0
12400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers2:05.6+0:18.9
13407
PETRI, Mark
 2:05.8+0:19.1
14598
SKOGLUND, Mik
 Varde Cykelklub2:06.3+0:19.6
15405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia2:06.6+0:19.9
16606
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 God Muld2:06.8+0:20.1
17605
GERFORT, Bo
 2:08.1+0:21.4
18418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark2:09.0+0:22.3
19409
DAHL, Jan
 2:09.2+0:22.5
20560
POULSEN, Kasper
 2:10.2+0:23.5
21550
KLAUSEN, Kristian
 2:11.1+0:24.4
22425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb2:12.5+0:25.8
23428
FEY, Lars Bo
 Amazing Racing2:14.1+0:27.4
24402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing2:15.0+0:28.3
25608
EIBYE, Rasmus
 2:15.2+0:28.5
26419
HALD, Kristian
 Mudeaters2:16.6+0:29.9
27613
HANSEN, Rune
 2:16.8+0:30.1
27404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 2:16.8+0:30.1
29415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk2:18.2+0:31.5
30408
BOLDT, Hans
 2:18.3+0:31.6
31401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails2:18.9+0:32.2
32417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing2:24.0+0:37.3
33610
EGGERSGAARD, Ralf
 Turbo levo lover2:29.5+0:42.8
34576
THUE, Lars
 2:29.7+0:43.0
35611
JÜRGENSEN, Steffen
 2:31.0+0:44.3
36604
TOFT, Jessica
 2:31.3+0:44.6
3762
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld2:31.7+0:45.0
37403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing2:31.7+0:45.0
39416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk2:31.8+0:45.1
40607
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL2:35.6+0:48.9
41612
LAURSEN, Niels
 Commencal2:37.6+0:50.9
H40 M
1116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck2:06.2---
2132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK2:06.9+0:00.7
3129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 2:08.2+0:02.0
4565
GJØDE, Thomas
 Gl. Rye MTB2:10.5+0:04.3
5123
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 TrailNomad2:11.2+0:05.0
6133
LUND, Morten
 FysioterapiMedFokus.dk2:11.5+0:05.3
7561
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren2:12.1+0:05.9
8564
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB2:12.3+0:06.1
9128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers2:12.9+0:06.7
10567
KJÆR, Jesper
 2:13.3+0:07.1
11120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers2:13.6+0:07.4
12130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters2:14.9+0:08.7
1350
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 2:15.2+0:09.0
14112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad2:15.3+0:09.1
15122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad2:15.4+0:09.2
16111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad2:15.9+0:09.7
17100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United2:16.3+0:10.1
18106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk2:16.4+0:10.2
19569
CHRISTENSEN, Lars
 2:17.7+0:11.5
2038
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB2:17.9+0:11.7
21110
PETERSEN, Ask
 Team Vino2:18.7+0:12.5
22124
MELSEN, Jan Flinch
 Sponz MTB Center2:19.2+0:13.0
23107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters2:19.3+0:13.1
24119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST2:19.4+0:13.2
25556
KABERG, Rasmus
 2:19.8+0:13.6
26113
GUNDLUND, Michael
 Mud Squad2:20.2+0:14.0
27109
NIELSEN, Jan
 DMK2:20.7+0:14.5
27121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 2:20.7+0:14.5
29139
HANSEN, Morten B
 Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub2:21.7+0:15.5
30137
FRANDSEN, Hugo
 VMCC / TrailNomad2:22.1+0:15.9
31136
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers2:22.3+0:16.1
32135
HOUKJÆR, Peter
 2:23.1+0:16.9
33138
HANSEN, Ole
 2:23.3+0:17.1
34125
YDE, Lars
 Team Sverigesvej2:24.5+0:18.3
35114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea2:25.0+0:18.8
36621
SKJØDT, Kristian
 2:25.8+0:19.6
37562
MORTENSEN, Nikolaj
 Velofit/ SANA racing team2:26.5+0:20.3
3870
EEG, Morten Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren2:26.7+0:20.5
39622
VILLADSEN, Dennis
 2:26.9+0:20.7
40117
SCHMIDT, Glenn
 Team Klosterheden2:27.1+0:20.9
41134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad2:27.3+0:21.1
42557
BECHGAARD, Tune
 TTT2:28.9+0:22.7
43570
JENSEN, Lars Bue
 Jensen2:38.6+0:32.4
43131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM2:38.6+0:32.4
45127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB3:35.2+1:29.0
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys1:51.7---
2103
VIUFF, Søren
 Gl. Rye MTB1:55.3+0:03.6
367
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner2:00.8+0:09.1
4588
AGERSNAP, Morten
 Steep.dk2:01.8+0:10.1
5553
JENSEN, Jesper
 Virklund2:02.0+0:10.3
6104
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Team morfar2:02.2+0:10.5
7555
PERSSON, nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster2:03.0+0:11.3
868
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems2:03.4+0:11.7
9105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk2:04.5+0:12.8
10551
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub2:05.5+0:13.8
1165
MELDGAARD, Christian
 2:07.8+0:16.1
1266
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK2:10.4+0:18.7
Herre M
1535
ØSTERGAARD, Andreas
 1:56.6---
244
VEISE, Jonas
 1:57.2+0:00.6
342
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find2:03.2+0:06.6
463
ANDREASSEN, Urban
 Bobs Bitch2:03.7+0:07.1
5575
FALK, Magnus
 2:04.4+0:07.8
629
BONDROP, Nikolaj
 2:04.8+0:08.2
764
LYKKE, Christian
 Bobs Bitch2:05.0+0:08.4
8536
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub2:05.2+0:08.6
936
KORSGAARD, Nicolai
 MTB Holstebro2:07.1+0:10.5
10532
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk2:07.3+0:10.7
1151
HANSEN, Ronnie Juul
 2:08.3+0:11.7
12538
MOGENSEN, Andreas Hawk
 Team Weight Weenies Deluxe2:09.6+0:13.0
13530
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund2:10.4+0:13.8
1460
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 2:10.9+0:14.3
14541
JØRGENSEN, Jacob Bak
 2:10.9+0:14.3
16539
BREUM, Aksel
 Team Daller2:11.1+0:14.5
17545
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB2:11.3+0:14.7
1861
KIILERICH, Rasmus Sand
 TrailNomad2:11.4+0:14.8
19544
DINESEN, Thomas
 2:11.7+0:15.1
2028
HENRIKSEN, Tue
 2:11.8+0:15.2
2149
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 2:12.2+0:15.6
2233
LINDUM, Filip
 2:12.4+0:15.8
23523
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 2:12.6+0:16.0
2439
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers2:12.9+0:16.3
24549
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjær
 2:12.9+0:16.3
2656
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 2:13.1+0:16.5
2737
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB2:13.5+0:16.9
2848
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find2:14.6+0:18.0
29533
EKLUND, Jacob
 2:15.1+0:18.5
30522
EBBESEN, Rasmus Benjamin
 2:15.6+0:19.0
3162
EEG, Albert Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren2:16.5+0:19.9
3227
JAKOBSEN, Per
 2:16.6+0:20.0
33521
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners2:17.1+0:20.5
34548
BERNTSEN, Kenny
 2:17.2+0:20.6
34519
HOLM, Asger
 2:17.2+0:20.6
36527
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 2:18.5+0:21.9
37552
GERMANSEN, Morten
 2:20.2+0:23.6
38525
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup2:20.6+0:24.0
39542
MOLL, Conrad
 2:20.8+0:24.2
4031
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens2:21.1+0:24.5
41520
JOHANSEN, Asbjørn
 2:21.4+0:24.8
4245
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 2:21.9+0:25.3
4340
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 Næsby Cykelmotion2:22.0+0:25.4
44540
DAHLERUP, Patrick
 Team Daller2:22.3+0:25.7
45537
MIKKELSEN, Jon
 Skolopenders mtb2:22.5+0:25.9
45531
BREUM, Anders
 2:22.5+0:25.9
47518
SIGVARDT, Morten
 DTriF EP medlem2:23.8+0:27.2
4826
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 2:24.1+0:27.5
49528
RIND, Thomas Nindja
 Skolopenders MTB2:24.5+0:27.9
5035
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad2:24.8+0:28.2
5155
LASSESEN, Henning
 2:25.1+0:28.5
5225
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 2:25.2+0:28.6
5330
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb2:26.9+0:30.3
5454
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 MTB Randers2:28.1+0:31.5
55543
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup2:29.2+0:32.6
5541
MOSLUND, René
 2:29.2+0:32.6
5759
OLESEN, Uffe
 2:30.2+0:33.6
5832
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB2:33.3+0:36.7
5952
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers2:33.7+0:37.1
60554
HANSEN, Kevin
 2:35.3+0:38.7
61546
MILLING, Anders Holmenlund
 2:48.6+0:52.0
6253
HANSEN, Dennis
 Team maget tunge buddis2:50.6+0:54.0
6358
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad2:51.1+0:54.5
64526
ANDERSEN, Mads
 3:00.8+1:04.2
65534
JOHNSEN, Emil
 Hasle Cykelcenter3:11.4+1:14.8
6634
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 3:24.6+1:28.0
Herre S
11
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing1:41.2---
2505
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK1:45.7+0:04.5
320
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub1:46.7+0:05.5
422
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK1:47.3+0:06.1
5516
WEIDEMANN, Mads
 Mtb Akadamiet1:47.5+0:06.3
6142
LETH, Frederik
 1:48.2+0:07.0
7506
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub1:48.6+0:07.4
8609
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:48.7+0:07.5
9503
HARTMANN, Markus
 Specialized Danmark1:49.6+0:08.4
1014
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark1:50.8+0:09.6
11141
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 1:51.1+0:09.9
123
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers1:52.0+0:10.8
138
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit1:52.1+0:10.9
142
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch1:52.4+0:11.2
155
MØRCH, Daniel
 1:53.1+0:11.9
16140
GERTSEN, Martin
 Trailsurfers1:53.2+0:12.0
1717
MØLLER, Henrik
 1:53.5+0:12.3
184
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB1:53.8+0:12.6
1916
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:54.6+0:13.4
19507
RASMUSSEN, Mikkel
 1:54.6+0:13.4
21517
POULSEN, Jakob
 1:54.9+0:13.7
22614
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trailsurfers1:55.0+0:13.8
23509
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding1:57.0+0:15.8
24504
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Danmark1:57.8+0:16.6
25208
HANSEN, Tobias Benji
 Scandinavien Bike TECH1:57.9+0:16.7
2624
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub1:58.3+0:17.1
27513
HVID, Lukas
 1:58.5+0:17.3
28593
LUND-JENSEN, Nicolai
 1:58.7+0:17.5
2915
LYNDERUP, Mads
 1:59.1+0:17.9
30501
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup1:59.4+0:18.2
3018
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN1:59.4+0:18.2
329
JØRGENSEN, Kristian Hjulmann
 1:59.5+0:18.3
3310
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark2:00.6+0:19.4
347
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle2:00.8+0:19.6
35512
LAURSEN, Rasmus Asp
 Hancock2:01.4+0:20.2
36510
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark2:01.9+0:20.7
37502
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark2:04.3+0:23.1
38500
JOHANNSEN, Kim
 Holte MTB Klub2:04.9+0:23.7
396
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania2:05.9+0:24.7
4019
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted2:06.8+0:25.6
41514
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 2:07.2+0:26.0
4212
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders2:08.0+0:26.8
43511
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 2:08.1+0:26.9
44515
RASK, Nikolaj Salhøj
 2:08.3+0:27.1
4511
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"2:09.9+0:28.7
46508
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer2:12.6+0:31.4
4723
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup2:12.9+0:31.7
4821
CANTOR, Sebastian
 2:29.3+0:48.1
Ungdom
1310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE1:49.2---
2311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails1:49.7+0:00.5
3599
JENSEN, Bastian
 HNIE1:54.7+0:05.5
4309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB1:55.2+0:06.0
5600
ESFELT, Christian
 HNIE1:55.8+0:06.6
6596
LESAK-BORGHUS, Sylvester
 1:57.1+0:07.9
7301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub1:58.5+0:09.3
8585
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb1:58.7+0:09.5
9308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB1:58.9+0:09.7
10219
KRAUL, Nicolai
 1:59.5+0:10.3
11579
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB2:00.3+0:11.1
12577
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 Rold skov MTB2:00.7+0:11.5
13580
KAMELARCZYK, Benjamin Friis
 Svendborg mountainbikeklub2:01.9+0:12.7
14603
BJØRN, Rasmus D.
 HNIE2:02.5+0:13.3
15218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb2:03.6+0:14.4
16590
HVID, Emil
 2:03.7+0:14.5
17217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk2:03.8+0:14.6
18578
BACH, Jonas
 MTB Horsens2:04.7+0:15.5
19594
GUSTAVSSON, Frej
 2:07.4+0:18.2
20589
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster2:07.6+0:18.4
21601
BOISEN, Christoffer
 HNIE2:08.5+0:19.3
22591
HULTMANN, Mads
 2:08.8+0:19.6
23597
KRISTENSEN, August
 2:10.6+0:21.4
24303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS2:10.9+0:21.7
25586
GJØDE, Asger
 Gl. Rye MTB2:11.1+0:21.9
26581
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB2:11.4+0:22.2
27420
HOKKERUP, Johannes
 2:11.6+0:22.4
28305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB2:12.2+0:23.0
29592
HOLDGAARD, Hjalte
 2:13.5+0:24.3
30582
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter2:14.2+0:25.0
31584
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 2:14.4+0:25.2
32302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens2:15.8+0:26.6
33624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB2:16.2+0:27.0
34307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk2:17.0+0:27.8
35583
KAMELARCZYK, Jonatan Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub2:20.5+0:31.3
36304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB2:22.6+0:33.4
37306
HANSEN, Mikkel
 MM FREERIDER2:24.6+0:35.4

Stage 3

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund1:00.6---
2999
BOHN, Dr. Sandra
 Mountainbike akademiet1:10.9+0:10.3
3574
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels1:15.8+0:15.2
4568
PEDERSEN, Louise
 MTBX.dk1:18.2+0:17.6
5202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb1:19.4+0:18.8
6602
HILLIGSØE, Ida R.
 HNIE1:22.2+0:21.6
7201
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 Scott Sports Danmarks1:25.7+0:25.1
8216
DAVID, Timeea
 1:26.9+0:26.3
9213
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 Tjæreborg Cycling1:36.5+0:35.9
10212
CLAUSEN, Ditte Haugaard
 1:38.4+0:37.8
11214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:42.4+0:41.8
12205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea1:42.6+0:42.0
13210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB1:43.8+0:43.2
14573
JENSEN, Maria Skovlund
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub1:48.6+0:48.0
15206
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 MTB Stensbæk1:52.9+0:52.3
16203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 1:54.1+0:53.5
17571
FRIEDRICH, Trine
 Rold Skov mtb2:04.9+1:04.3
18209
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 2:14.5+1:13.9
19215
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 2:33.8+1:33.2
20572
LORENZEN, Kris
 Hasle Cykelcenter4:52.9+3:52.3
E-bike
1429
SØLBECK, Mads
 0:51.3---
2427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc0:53.6+0:02.3
3426
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 Trek Danmark0:55.6+0:04.3
4587
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus0:59.8+0:08.5
5411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg1:03.2+0:11.9
6412
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)1:06.1+0:14.8
7422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb1:07.1+0:15.8
8423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 1:07.3+0:16.0
9598
SKOGLUND, Mik
 Varde Cykelklub1:08.0+0:16.7
10400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:08.4+0:17.1
11409
DAHL, Jan
 1:09.0+0:17.7
12405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia1:09.5+0:18.2
13419
HALD, Kristian
 Mudeaters1:10.9+0:19.6
14418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark1:11.7+0:20.4
15607
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL1:12.2+0:20.9
16605
GERFORT, Bo
 1:13.6+0:22.3
17406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk1:14.1+0:22.8
18608
EIBYE, Rasmus
 1:14.6+0:23.3
19407
PETRI, Mark
 1:15.5+0:24.2
20401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails1:16.3+0:25.0
21428
FEY, Lars Bo
 Amazing Racing1:16.4+0:25.1
22560
POULSEN, Kasper
 1:16.7+0:25.4
22410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg1:16.7+0:25.4
24424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing1:16.8+0:25.5
24606
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 God Muld1:16.8+0:25.5
26550
KLAUSEN, Kristian
 1:18.0+0:26.7
27402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:21.4+0:30.1
28404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 1:22.3+0:31.0
28576
THUE, Lars
 1:22.3+0:31.0
30613
HANSEN, Rune
 1:24.0+0:32.7
31408
BOLDT, Hans
 1:26.6+0:35.3
32425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb1:27.6+0:36.3
33415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk1:30.6+0:39.3
34610
EGGERSGAARD, Ralf
 Turbo levo lover1:35.2+0:43.9
35416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk1:38.2+0:46.9
36417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing1:40.2+0:48.9
3762
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld1:46.9+0:55.6
37612
LAURSEN, Niels
 Commencal1:46.9+0:55.6
39403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:48.4+0:57.1
40611
JÜRGENSEN, Steffen
 1:52.1+1:00.8
41604
TOFT, Jessica
 2:00.7+1:09.4
H40 M
1132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK1:07.3---
2133
LUND, Morten
 FysioterapiMedFokus.dk1:07.5+0:00.2
3128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:09.7+0:02.4
4565
GJØDE, Thomas
 Gl. Rye MTB1:10.1+0:02.8
5564
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB1:11.8+0:04.5
638
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB1:11.9+0:04.6
7116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck1:12.6+0:05.3
8130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters1:12.8+0:05.5
8107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters1:12.8+0:05.5
10137
FRANDSEN, Hugo
 VMCC / TrailNomad1:14.0+0:06.7
11556
KABERG, Rasmus
 1:14.1+0:06.8
12122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad1:14.6+0:07.3
13123
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 TrailNomad1:15.6+0:08.3
14119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST1:15.7+0:08.4
15129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 1:15.9+0:08.6
16567
KJÆR, Jesper
 1:16.2+0:08.9
1750
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 1:17.6+0:10.3
18100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United1:17.7+0:10.4
19106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk1:18.0+0:10.7
20111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad1:18.7+0:11.4
21121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 1:19.8+0:12.5
22561
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren1:21.0+0:13.7
23114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea1:21.8+0:14.5
24138
HANSEN, Ole
 1:23.6+0:16.3
25124
MELSEN, Jan Flinch
 Sponz MTB Center1:26.3+0:19.0
26135
HOUKJÆR, Peter
 1:26.8+0:19.5
27120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:27.5+0:20.2
28569
CHRISTENSEN, Lars
 1:27.7+0:20.4
29139
HANSEN, Morten B
 Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub1:29.0+0:21.7
3070
EEG, Morten Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren1:29.2+0:21.9
31112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad1:29.5+0:22.2
31113
GUNDLUND, Michael
 Mud Squad1:29.5+0:22.2
33621
SKJØDT, Kristian
 1:29.9+0:22.6
34136
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:31.8+0:24.5
35110
PETERSEN, Ask
 Team Vino1:32.9+0:25.6
36125
YDE, Lars
 Team Sverigesvej1:33.4+0:26.1
37117
SCHMIDT, Glenn
 Team Klosterheden1:35.1+0:27.8
38557
BECHGAARD, Tune
 TTT1:35.5+0:28.2
39109
NIELSEN, Jan
 DMK1:36.6+0:29.3
40134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad1:39.3+0:32.0
41127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB1:45.5+0:38.2
42131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM1:48.6+0:41.3
43622
VILLADSEN, Dennis
 1:54.4+0:47.1
44562
MORTENSEN, Nikolaj
 Velofit/ SANA racing team1:59.6+0:52.3
45570
JENSEN, Lars Bue
 Jensen2:25.4+1:18.1
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys0:57.5---
268
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems1:01.1+0:03.6
3553
JENSEN, Jesper
 Virklund1:01.8+0:04.3
4104
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Team morfar1:02.2+0:04.7
5103
VIUFF, Søren
 Gl. Rye MTB1:02.8+0:05.3
667
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner1:03.6+0:06.1
7105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk1:04.0+0:06.5
8588
AGERSNAP, Morten
 Steep.dk1:04.5+0:07.0
9551
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:04.7+0:07.2
10555
PERSSON, nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster1:08.8+0:11.3
1165
MELDGAARD, Christian
 1:09.0+0:11.5
1266
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK1:24.4+0:26.9
Herre M
144
VEISE, Jonas
 1:03.6---
229
BONDROP, Nikolaj
 1:05.0+0:01.4
363
ANDREASSEN, Urban
 Bobs Bitch1:05.3+0:01.7
428
HENRIKSEN, Tue
 1:05.6+0:02.0
539
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:05.8+0:02.2
6530
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund1:06.0+0:02.4
7532
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk1:06.1+0:02.5
8523
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 1:06.5+0:02.9
9538
MOGENSEN, Andreas Hawk
 Team Weight Weenies Deluxe1:06.8+0:03.2
1051
HANSEN, Ronnie Juul
 1:07.5+0:03.9
1142
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find1:07.9+0:04.3
12536
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub1:08.3+0:04.7
13539
BREUM, Aksel
 Team Daller1:09.3+0:05.7
1437
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB1:10.7+0:07.1
15545
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB1:10.9+0:07.3
1633
LINDUM, Filip
 1:11.4+0:07.8
17541
JØRGENSEN, Jacob Bak
 1:12.6+0:09.0
1826
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 1:13.6+0:10.0
19519
HOLM, Asger
 1:13.7+0:10.1
2025
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 1:13.9+0:10.3
2148
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find1:14.2+0:10.6
2261
KIILERICH, Rasmus Sand
 TrailNomad1:14.3+0:10.7
23533
EKLUND, Jacob
 1:14.6+0:11.0
24525
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup1:15.2+0:11.6
2527
JAKOBSEN, Per
 1:15.5+0:11.9
2662
EEG, Albert Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren1:16.6+0:13.0
26522
EBBESEN, Rasmus Benjamin
 1:16.6+0:13.0
28531
BREUM, Anders
 1:17.1+0:13.5
29549
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjær
 1:17.5+0:13.9
3064
LYKKE, Christian
 Bobs Bitch1:17.7+0:14.1
31540
DAHLERUP, Patrick
 Team Daller1:18.4+0:14.8
31575
FALK, Magnus
 1:18.4+0:14.8
33528
RIND, Thomas Nindja
 Skolopenders MTB1:18.5+0:14.9
34527
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 1:19.3+0:15.7
35548
BERNTSEN, Kenny
 1:20.1+0:16.5
3656
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 1:20.9+0:17.3
3760
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 1:21.3+0:17.7
38518
SIGVARDT, Morten
 DTriF EP medlem1:21.8+0:18.2
39544
DINESEN, Thomas
 1:22.1+0:18.5
40537
MIKKELSEN, Jon
 Skolopenders mtb1:23.0+0:19.4
41520
JOHANSEN, Asbjørn
 1:23.3+0:19.7
4254
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 MTB Randers1:23.5+0:19.9
4359
OLESEN, Uffe
 1:23.8+0:20.2
4331
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens1:23.8+0:20.2
45542
MOLL, Conrad
 1:24.4+0:20.8
4649
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 1:24.7+0:21.1
47521
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners1:25.1+0:21.5
4832
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB1:26.0+0:22.4
49554
HANSEN, Kevin
 1:26.2+0:22.6
5035
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad1:26.6+0:23.0
51534
JOHNSEN, Emil
 Hasle Cykelcenter1:26.9+0:23.3
5241
MOSLUND, René
 1:27.9+0:24.3
5345
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 1:28.0+0:24.4
5436
KORSGAARD, Nicolai
 MTB Holstebro1:29.4+0:25.8
5555
LASSESEN, Henning
 1:30.5+0:26.9
56543
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup1:32.3+0:28.7
5740
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 Næsby Cykelmotion1:32.4+0:28.8
58552
GERMANSEN, Morten
 1:33.4+0:29.8
5952
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers1:34.9+0:31.3
6030
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb1:36.2+0:32.6
61526
ANDERSEN, Mads
 1:49.7+0:46.1
6234
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 1:55.4+0:51.8
6353
HANSEN, Dennis
 Team maget tunge buddis1:59.4+0:55.8
6458
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad2:04.7+1:01.1
65535
ØSTERGAARD, Andreas
 2:12.1+1:08.5
66546
MILLING, Anders Holmenlund
 2:37.9+1:34.3
Herre S
1506
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub0:53.2---
2516
WEIDEMANN, Mads
 Mtb Akadamiet0:53.7+0:00.5
3505
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK0:54.0+0:00.8
4140
GERTSEN, Martin
 Trailsurfers0:54.9+0:01.7
52
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch0:55.1+0:01.9
6503
HARTMANN, Markus
 Specialized Danmark0:56.6+0:03.4
7609
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub0:56.7+0:03.5
722
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK0:56.7+0:03.5
93
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers0:57.2+0:04.0
10504
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Danmark0:57.3+0:04.1
11614
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trailsurfers0:57.5+0:04.3
12142
LETH, Frederik
 0:57.6+0:04.4
1318
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN0:57.9+0:04.7
138
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit0:57.9+0:04.7
15141
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 0:58.1+0:04.9
1614
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark0:58.2+0:05.0
1715
LYNDERUP, Mads
 0:58.3+0:05.1
1819
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted0:58.6+0:05.4
19507
RASMUSSEN, Mikkel
 0:59.3+0:06.1
2016
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:00.0+0:06.8
20517
POULSEN, Jakob
 1:00.0+0:06.8
221
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing1:00.4+0:07.2
23509
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding1:01.1+0:07.9
24501
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup1:01.2+0:08.0
2520
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub1:01.5+0:08.3
26512
LAURSEN, Rasmus Asp
 Hancock1:01.7+0:08.5
274
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB1:02.0+0:08.8
275
MØRCH, Daniel
 1:02.0+0:08.8
2924
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub1:03.1+0:09.9
30500
JOHANNSEN, Kim
 Holte MTB Klub1:03.3+0:10.1
3110
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark1:04.1+0:10.9
32502
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark1:04.3+0:11.1
3217
MØLLER, Henrik
 1:04.3+0:11.1
349
JØRGENSEN, Kristian Hjulmann
 1:05.1+0:11.9
356
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania1:05.7+0:12.5
367
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle1:07.1+0:13.9
37593
LUND-JENSEN, Nicolai
 1:07.5+0:14.3
38208
HANSEN, Tobias Benji
 Scandinavien Bike TECH1:07.6+0:14.4
3921
CANTOR, Sebastian
 1:09.2+0:16.0
4023
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup1:10.7+0:17.5
41510
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark1:10.8+0:17.6
4212
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders1:13.2+0:20.0
4311
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"1:13.7+0:20.5
44511
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 1:16.5+0:23.3
45514
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 1:16.6+0:23.4
46515
RASK, Nikolaj Salhøj
 1:17.4+0:24.2
47508
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer1:17.7+0:24.5
48513
HVID, Lukas
 1:18.4+0:25.2
Ungdom
1599
JENSEN, Bastian
 HNIE0:57.4---
2600
ESFELT, Christian
 HNIE0:59.0+0:01.6
3603
BJØRN, Rasmus D.
 HNIE0:59.8+0:02.4
4308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB0:59.9+0:02.5
5579
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB1:00.4+0:03.0
6310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE1:01.6+0:04.2
7311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails1:01.7+0:04.3
8301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub1:01.9+0:04.5
9309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB1:02.1+0:04.7
10596
LESAK-BORGHUS, Sylvester
 1:02.6+0:05.2
11218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb1:03.1+0:05.7
12217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk1:03.3+0:05.9
13577
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 Rold skov MTB1:04.9+0:07.5
14578
BACH, Jonas
 MTB Horsens1:05.5+0:08.1
15581
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB1:07.3+0:09.9
16580
KAMELARCZYK, Benjamin Friis
 Svendborg mountainbikeklub1:08.0+0:10.6
17586
GJØDE, Asger
 Gl. Rye MTB1:08.2+0:10.8
18589
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster1:09.1+0:11.7
19582
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter1:09.3+0:11.9
20601
BOISEN, Christoffer
 HNIE1:10.3+0:12.9
21305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:11.6+0:14.2
22594
GUSTAVSSON, Frej
 1:11.7+0:14.3
23591
HULTMANN, Mads
 1:13.4+0:16.0
24585
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb1:13.7+0:16.3
25584
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 1:14.0+0:16.6
26592
HOLDGAARD, Hjalte
 1:16.3+0:18.9
27590
HVID, Emil
 1:17.0+0:19.6
27420
HOKKERUP, Johannes
 1:17.0+0:19.6
29303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS1:19.3+0:21.9
30306
HANSEN, Mikkel
 MM FREERIDER1:20.0+0:22.6
31597
KRISTENSEN, August
 1:23.0+0:25.6
32302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens1:24.7+0:27.3
33307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk1:24.9+0:27.5
34304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB1:28.7+0:31.3
35583
KAMELARCZYK, Jonatan Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:28.9+0:31.5
36624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB1:29.7+0:32.3
37219
KRAUL, Nicolai
 1:31.5+0:34.1

Stage 3 Total

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund2:54.8---
2999
BOHN, Dr. Sandra
 Mountainbike akademiet3:23.9+0:29.1
3568
PEDERSEN, Louise
 MTBX.dk3:34.1+0:39.3
4574
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels3:34.5+0:39.7
5202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb3:38.7+0:43.9
6201
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 Scott Sports Danmarks3:40.8+0:46.0
7216
DAVID, Timeea
 3:43.4+0:48.6
7602
HILLIGSØE, Ida R.
 HNIE3:43.4+0:48.6
9212
CLAUSEN, Ditte Haugaard
 4:06.3+1:11.5
10213
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 Tjæreborg Cycling4:08.9+1:14.1
11214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB4:15.5+1:20.7
12205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea4:16.8+1:22.0
13573
JENSEN, Maria Skovlund
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub4:18.4+1:23.6
14210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB4:20.1+1:25.3
15203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 4:36.8+1:42.0
16206
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 MTB Stensbæk4:47.6+1:52.8
17571
FRIEDRICH, Trine
 Rold Skov mtb4:57.0+2:02.2
18209
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 5:02.2+2:07.4
19215
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 5:34.1+2:39.3
20572
LORENZEN, Kris
 Hasle Cykelcenter9:18.2+6:23.4
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc2:40.3---
2429
SØLBECK, Mads
 2:42.0+0:01.7
3426
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 Trek Danmark2:45.6+0:05.3
4587
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus2:55.6+0:15.3
5423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 3:00.2+0:19.9
6411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg3:03.0+0:22.7
7422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb3:08.4+0:28.1
8412
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)3:09.8+0:29.5
9410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg3:13.0+0:32.7
10400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:14.0+0:33.7
11598
SKOGLUND, Mik
 Varde Cykelklub3:14.3+0:34.0
11406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk3:14.3+0:34.0
13405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia3:16.1+0:35.8
14409
DAHL, Jan
 3:18.2+0:37.9
15424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing3:20.3+0:40.0
16418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark3:20.7+0:40.4
17407
PETRI, Mark
 3:21.3+0:41.0
18605
GERFORT, Bo
 3:21.7+0:41.4
19606
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 God Muld3:23.6+0:43.3
20560
POULSEN, Kasper
 3:26.9+0:46.6
21419
HALD, Kristian
 Mudeaters3:27.5+0:47.2
22550
KLAUSEN, Kristian
 3:29.1+0:48.8
23608
EIBYE, Rasmus
 3:29.8+0:49.5
24428
FEY, Lars Bo
 Amazing Racing3:30.5+0:50.2
25401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails3:35.2+0:54.9
26402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing3:36.4+0:56.1
27404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 3:39.1+0:58.8
28425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb3:40.1+0:59.8
29613
HANSEN, Rune
 3:40.8+1:00.5
30408
BOLDT, Hans
 3:44.9+1:04.6
31607
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL3:47.8+1:07.5
32415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk3:48.8+1:08.5
33576
THUE, Lars
 3:52.0+1:11.7
34417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing4:04.2+1:23.9
35610
EGGERSGAARD, Ralf
 Turbo levo lover4:04.7+1:24.4
36416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk4:10.0+1:29.7
3762
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld4:18.6+1:38.3
38403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing4:20.1+1:39.8
39611
JÜRGENSEN, Steffen
 4:23.1+1:42.8
40612
LAURSEN, Niels
 Commencal4:24.5+1:44.2
41604
TOFT, Jessica
 4:32.0+1:51.7
H40 M
1132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK3:14.2---
2116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck3:18.8+0:04.6
3133
LUND, Morten
 FysioterapiMedFokus.dk3:19.0+0:04.8
4565
GJØDE, Thomas
 Gl. Rye MTB3:20.6+0:06.4
5128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:22.6+0:08.4
6564
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB3:24.1+0:09.9
6129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 3:24.1+0:09.9
8123
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 TrailNomad3:26.8+0:12.6
9130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters3:27.7+0:13.5
10567
KJÆR, Jesper
 3:29.5+0:15.3
1138
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB3:29.8+0:15.6
12122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad3:30.0+0:15.8
13107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters3:32.1+0:17.9
1450
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 3:32.8+0:18.6
15561
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren3:33.1+0:18.9
16556
KABERG, Rasmus
 3:33.9+0:19.7
17100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United3:34.0+0:19.8
18106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk3:34.4+0:20.2
19111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad3:34.6+0:20.4
20119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST3:35.1+0:20.9
21137
FRANDSEN, Hugo
 VMCC / TrailNomad3:36.1+0:21.9
22121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 3:40.5+0:26.3
23120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:41.1+0:26.9
24112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad3:44.8+0:30.6
25569
CHRISTENSEN, Lars
 3:45.4+0:31.2
26124
MELSEN, Jan Flinch
 Sponz MTB Center3:45.5+0:31.3
27114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea3:46.8+0:32.6
28138
HANSEN, Ole
 3:46.9+0:32.7
29113
GUNDLUND, Michael
 Mud Squad3:49.7+0:35.5
30135
HOUKJÆR, Peter
 3:49.9+0:35.7
31139
HANSEN, Morten B
 Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub3:50.7+0:36.5
32110
PETERSEN, Ask
 Team Vino3:51.6+0:37.4
33136
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:54.1+0:39.9
34621
SKJØDT, Kristian
 3:55.7+0:41.5
3570
EEG, Morten Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren3:55.9+0:41.7
36109
NIELSEN, Jan
 DMK3:57.3+0:43.1
37125
YDE, Lars
 Team Sverigesvej3:57.9+0:43.7
38117
SCHMIDT, Glenn
 Team Klosterheden4:02.2+0:48.0
39557
BECHGAARD, Tune
 TTT4:04.4+0:50.2
40134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad4:06.6+0:52.4
41622
VILLADSEN, Dennis
 4:21.3+1:07.1
42562
MORTENSEN, Nikolaj
 Velofit/ SANA racing team4:26.1+1:11.9
43131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM4:27.2+1:13.0
44570
JENSEN, Lars Bue
 Jensen5:04.0+1:49.8
45127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB5:20.7+2:06.5
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys2:49.2---
2103
VIUFF, Søren
 Gl. Rye MTB2:58.1+0:08.9
3553
JENSEN, Jesper
 Virklund3:03.8+0:14.6
467
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner3:04.4+0:15.2
4104
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Team morfar3:04.4+0:15.2
668
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems3:04.5+0:15.3
7588
AGERSNAP, Morten
 Steep.dk3:06.3+0:17.1
8105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk3:08.5+0:19.3
9551
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub3:10.2+0:21.0
10555
PERSSON, nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster3:11.8+0:22.6
1165
MELDGAARD, Christian
 3:16.8+0:27.6
1266
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK3:34.8+0:45.6
Herre M
144
VEISE, Jonas
 3:00.8---
263
ANDREASSEN, Urban
 Bobs Bitch3:09.0+0:08.2
329
BONDROP, Nikolaj
 3:09.8+0:09.0
442
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find3:11.1+0:10.3
5532
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk3:13.4+0:12.6
6536
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub3:13.5+0:12.7
751
HANSEN, Ronnie Juul
 3:15.8+0:15.0
8538
MOGENSEN, Andreas Hawk
 Team Weight Weenies Deluxe3:16.4+0:15.6
8530
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund3:16.4+0:15.6
1028
HENRIKSEN, Tue
 3:17.4+0:16.6
1139
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:18.7+0:17.9
12523
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 3:19.1+0:18.3
13539
BREUM, Aksel
 Team Daller3:20.4+0:19.6
14545
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB3:22.2+0:21.4
1564
LYKKE, Christian
 Bobs Bitch3:22.7+0:21.9
16575
FALK, Magnus
 3:22.8+0:22.0
17541
JØRGENSEN, Jacob Bak
 3:23.5+0:22.7
1833
LINDUM, Filip
 3:23.8+0:23.0
1937
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB3:24.2+0:23.4
2061
KIILERICH, Rasmus Sand
 TrailNomad3:25.7+0:24.9
2148
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find3:28.8+0:28.0
22533
EKLUND, Jacob
 3:29.7+0:28.9
23549
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjær
 3:30.4+0:29.6
24519
HOLM, Asger
 3:30.9+0:30.1
2527
JAKOBSEN, Per
 3:32.1+0:31.3
26522
EBBESEN, Rasmus Benjamin
 3:32.2+0:31.4
2660
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 3:32.2+0:31.4
2862
EEG, Albert Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren3:33.1+0:32.3
29544
DINESEN, Thomas
 3:33.8+0:33.0
3056
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 3:34.0+0:33.2
31525
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup3:35.8+0:35.0
3236
KORSGAARD, Nicolai
 MTB Holstebro3:36.5+0:35.7
3349
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 3:36.9+0:36.1
34548
BERNTSEN, Kenny
 3:37.3+0:36.5
3526
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 3:37.7+0:36.9
36527
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 3:37.8+0:37.0
3725
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 3:39.1+0:38.3
38531
BREUM, Anders
 3:39.6+0:38.8
39540
DAHLERUP, Patrick
 Team Daller3:40.7+0:39.9
40521
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners3:42.2+0:41.4
41528
RIND, Thomas Nindja
 Skolopenders MTB3:43.0+0:42.2
42520
JOHANSEN, Asbjørn
 3:44.7+0:43.9
4331
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens3:44.9+0:44.1
44542
MOLL, Conrad
 3:45.2+0:44.4
45537
MIKKELSEN, Jon
 Skolopenders mtb3:45.5+0:44.7
46518
SIGVARDT, Morten
 DTriF EP medlem3:45.6+0:44.8
4745
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 3:49.9+0:49.1
4835
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad3:51.4+0:50.6
4954
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 MTB Randers3:51.6+0:50.8
50552
GERMANSEN, Morten
 3:53.6+0:52.8
5159
OLESEN, Uffe
 3:54.0+0:53.2
5240
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 Næsby Cykelmotion3:54.4+0:53.6
5355
LASSESEN, Henning
 3:55.6+0:54.8
5441
MOSLUND, René
 3:57.1+0:56.3
5532
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB3:59.3+0:58.5
56543
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup4:01.5+1:00.7
56554
HANSEN, Kevin
 4:01.5+1:00.7
5830
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb4:03.1+1:02.3
5952
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers4:08.6+1:07.8
60535
ØSTERGAARD, Andreas
 4:08.7+1:07.9
61534
JOHNSEN, Emil
 Hasle Cykelcenter4:38.3+1:37.5
6253
HANSEN, Dennis
 Team maget tunge buddis4:50.0+1:49.2
63526
ANDERSEN, Mads
 4:50.5+1:49.7
6458
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad4:55.8+1:55.0
6534
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 5:20.0+2:19.2
66546
MILLING, Anders Holmenlund
 5:26.5+2:25.7
Herre S
1505
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK2:39.7---
2516
WEIDEMANN, Mads
 Mtb Akadamiet2:41.2+0:01.5
31
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing2:41.6+0:01.9
4506
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub2:41.8+0:02.1
522
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK2:44.0+0:04.3
6609
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub2:45.4+0:05.7
7142
LETH, Frederik
 2:45.8+0:06.1
8503
HARTMANN, Markus
 Specialized Danmark2:46.2+0:06.5
92
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch2:47.5+0:07.8
10140
GERTSEN, Martin
 Trailsurfers2:48.1+0:08.4
1120
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub2:48.2+0:08.5
1214
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark2:49.0+0:09.3
133
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers2:49.2+0:09.5
13141
JUNGERSEN, Rasmus
 2:49.2+0:09.5
158
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit2:50.0+0:10.3
16614
ANDERSEN, Mads Bo
 Trailsurfers2:52.5+0:12.8
17507
RASMUSSEN, Mikkel
 2:53.9+0:14.2
1816
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB2:54.6+0:14.9
19517
POULSEN, Jakob
 2:54.9+0:15.2
20504
OTTESEN, Magnus
 Trek Danmark2:55.1+0:15.4
205
MØRCH, Daniel
 2:55.1+0:15.4
224
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB2:55.8+0:16.1
2318
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN2:57.3+0:17.6
2415
LYNDERUP, Mads
 2:57.4+0:17.7
2517
MØLLER, Henrik
 2:57.8+0:18.1
26509
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding2:58.1+0:18.4
27501
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup3:00.6+0:20.9
2824
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub3:01.4+0:21.7
29512
LAURSEN, Rasmus Asp
 Hancock3:03.1+0:23.4
309
JØRGENSEN, Kristian Hjulmann
 3:04.6+0:24.9
3110
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark3:04.7+0:25.0
3219
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted3:05.4+0:25.7
33208
HANSEN, Tobias Benji
 Scandinavien Bike TECH3:05.5+0:25.8
34593
LUND-JENSEN, Nicolai
 3:06.2+0:26.5
357
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle3:07.9+0:28.2
36500
JOHANNSEN, Kim
 Holte MTB Klub3:08.2+0:28.5
37502
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark3:08.6+0:28.9
386
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania3:11.6+0:31.9
39510
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark3:12.7+0:33.0
40513
HVID, Lukas
 3:16.9+0:37.2
4112
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders3:21.2+0:41.5
4211
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"3:23.6+0:43.9
4223
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup3:23.6+0:43.9
44514
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 3:23.8+0:44.1
45511
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 3:24.6+0:44.9
46515
RASK, Nikolaj Salhøj
 3:25.7+0:46.0
47508
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer3:30.3+0:50.6
4821
CANTOR, Sebastian
 3:38.5+0:58.8
Ungdom
1310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE2:50.8---
2311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails2:51.4+0:00.6
3599
JENSEN, Bastian
 HNIE2:52.1+0:01.3
4600
ESFELT, Christian
 HNIE2:54.8+0:04.0
5309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB2:57.3+0:06.5
6308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB2:58.8+0:08.0
7596
LESAK-BORGHUS, Sylvester
 2:59.7+0:08.9
8301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub3:00.4+0:09.6
9579
GRAU, Tobias
 Hjortdal MTB3:00.7+0:09.9
10603
BJØRN, Rasmus D.
 HNIE3:02.3+0:11.5
11577
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 Rold skov MTB3:05.6+0:14.8
12218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb3:06.7+0:15.9
13217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk3:07.1+0:16.3
14580
KAMELARCZYK, Benjamin Friis
 Svendborg mountainbikeklub3:09.9+0:19.1
15578
BACH, Jonas
 MTB Horsens3:10.2+0:19.4
16585
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb3:12.4+0:21.6
17589
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster3:16.7+0:25.9
18581
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB3:18.7+0:27.9
19601
BOISEN, Christoffer
 HNIE3:18.8+0:28.0
20594
GUSTAVSSON, Frej
 3:19.1+0:28.3
21586
GJØDE, Asger
 Gl. Rye MTB3:19.3+0:28.5
22590
HVID, Emil
 3:20.7+0:29.9
23591
HULTMANN, Mads
 3:22.2+0:31.4
24582
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter3:23.5+0:32.7
25305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB3:23.8+0:33.0
26584
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 3:28.4+0:37.6
27420
HOKKERUP, Johannes
 3:28.6+0:37.8
28592
HOLDGAARD, Hjalte
 3:29.8+0:39.0
29303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS3:30.2+0:39.4
30219
KRAUL, Nicolai
 3:31.0+0:40.2
31597
KRISTENSEN, August
 3:33.6+0:42.8
32302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens3:40.5+0:49.7
33307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk3:41.9+0:51.1
34306
HANSEN, Mikkel
 MM FREERIDER3:44.6+0:53.8
35624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB3:45.9+0:55.1
36583
KAMELARCZYK, Jonatan Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub3:49.4+0:58.6
37304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB3:51.3+1:00.5

Stage 4

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund1:03.5---
2999
BOHN, Dr. Sandra
 Mountainbike akademiet1:14.2+0:10.7
3568
PEDERSEN, Louise
 MTBX.dk1:16.3+0:12.8
4201
ØHLENSCHLÆGER, Lone
 Scott Sports Danmarks1:21.1+0:17.6
5574
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels1:24.6+0:21.1
6216
DAVID, Timeea
 1:25.8+0:22.3
7202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb1:28.4+0:24.9
8573
JENSEN, Maria Skovlund
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub1:32.2+0:28.7
9602
HILLIGSØE, Ida R.
 HNIE1:36.0+0:32.5
10212
CLAUSEN, Ditte Haugaard
 1:37.8+0:34.3
11213
NØRREGAARD, Anne-Mette
 Tjæreborg Cycling1:40.4+0:36.9
12214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:43.2+0:39.7
13203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 1:59.1+0:55.6
14205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea2:01.7+0:58.2
15206
CLAUSEN, Sahra Stoldt
 MTB Stensbæk2:06.7+1:03.2
16210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB2:08.0+1:04.5
17209
MUNKHOLM, Nina
 2:12.6+1:09.1
18215
MIKKELSEN, Susanne
 2:16.0+1:12.5
19571
FRIEDRICH, Trine
 Rold Skov mtb2:28.1+1:24.6
20572
LORENZEN, Kris
 Hasle Cykelcenter7:48.5+6:45.0
E-bike
1429
SØLBECK, Mads
 0:58.7---
2427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc1:00.2+0:01.5
3426
PEDERSEN, Lord Gregers
 Trek Danmark1:00.6+0:01.9
4587
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus1:03.9+0:05.2
5423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 1:05.0+0:06.3
6411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg1:08.5+0:09.8
7409
DAHL, Jan
 1:12.3+0:13.6
8598
SKOGLUND, Mik
 Varde Cykelklub1:13.7+0:15.0
9406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk1:14.0+0:15.3
10424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing1:14.2+0:15.5
11400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:14.9+0:16.2
12410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg1:15.3+0:16.6
13407
PETRI, Mark
 1:15.8+0:17.1
14422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb1:16.0+0:17.3
14418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark1:16.0+0:17.3
16412
DAMBORG, Flemming
 Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)1:17.2+0:18.5
17607
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL1:17.7+0:19.0
18405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia1:17.8+0:19.1
19606
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 God Muld1:19.8+0:21.1
20560
POULSEN, Kasper
 1:22.4+0:23.7
21608
EIBYE, Rasmus
 1:22.7+0:24.0
22605
GERFORT, Bo
 1:23.0+0:24.3
23401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails1:24.0+0:25.3
24419
HALD, Kristian
 Mudeaters1:24.9+0:26.2
25402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:26.5+0:27.8
26415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk1:26.6+0:27.9
27404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 1:28.2+0:29.5
28428
FEY, Lars Bo
 Amazing Racing1:28.8+0:30.1
29425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb1:29.1+0:30.4
30613
HANSEN, Rune
 1:29.6+0:30.9
31408
BOLDT, Hans
 1:29.7+0:31.0
32576
THUE, Lars
 1:36.1+0:37.4
33416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk1:37.1+0:38.4
34417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing1:37.6+0:38.9
35610
EGGERSGAARD, Ralf
 Turbo levo lover1:39.1+0:40.4
36550
KLAUSEN, Kristian
 1:41.9+0:43.2
3762
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld1:42.5+0:43.8
38611
JÜRGENSEN, Steffen
 1:42.7+0:44.0
39403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:47.3+0:48.6
40604
TOFT, Jessica
 1:49.2+0:50.5
41612
LAURSEN, Niels
 Commencal1:56.7+0:58.0
H40 M
1133
LUND, Morten
 FysioterapiMedFokus.dk1:13.9---
2116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck1:15.6+0:01.7
3132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK1:16.6+0:02.7
4130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters1:17.6+0:03.7
5561
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren1:17.8+0:03.9
6565
GJØDE, Thomas
 Gl. Rye MTB1:18.6+0:04.7
6129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 1:18.6+0:04.7
8564
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB1:19.1+0:05.2
9137
FRANDSEN, Hugo
 VMCC / TrailNomad1:19.8+0:05.9
10567
KJÆR, Jesper
 1:21.1+0:07.2
11107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters1:21.2+0:07.3
12121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 1:21.4+0:07.5
1338
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB1:22.5+0:08.6
14128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:23.3+0:09.4
1550
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 1:23.8+0:09.9
16123
BENDIXEN, Jeppe Korshøj
 TrailNomad1:24.0+0:10.1
17122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad1:25.0+0:11.1
18114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea1:25.4+0:11.5
19138
HANSEN, Ole
 1:25.9+0:12.0
20119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST1:26.0+0:12.1
21112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad1:26.7+0:12.8
22120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:27.5+0:13.6
23100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United1:27.8+0:13.9
24110
PETERSEN, Ask
 Team Vino1:28.9+0:15.0
25111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad1:29.0+0:15.1
25556
KABERG, Rasmus
 1:29.0+0:15.1
27124
MELSEN, Jan Flinch
 Sponz MTB Center1:29.5+0:15.6
28569
CHRISTENSEN, Lars
 1:30.3+0:16.4
29621
SKJØDT, Kristian
 1:31.3+0:17.4
30106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk1:31.6+0:17.7
31135
HOUKJÆR, Peter
 1:32.2+0:18.3
32557
BECHGAARD, Tune
 TTT1:32.3+0:18.4
33125
YDE, Lars
 Team Sverigesvej1:33.7+0:19.8
34109
NIELSEN, Jan
 DMK1:34.3+0:20.4
34117
SCHMIDT, Glenn
 Team Klosterheden1:34.3+0:20.4
36136
RAHBEK, Klaus Halkjær
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:35.2+0:21.3
3770
EEG, Morten Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren1:35.3+0:21.4
38139
HANSEN, Morten B
 Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub1:38.7+0:24.8
39113
GUNDLUND, Michael
 Mud Squad1:38.8+0:24.9
40562
MORTENSEN, Nikolaj
 Velofit/ SANA racing team1:53.3+0:39.4
41131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM2:00.8+0:46.9
42127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB2:02.7+0:48.8
43134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad2:03.1+0:49.2
44622
VILLADSEN, Dennis
 2:05.9+0:52.0
45570
JENSEN, Lars Bue
 Jensen2:11.6+0:57.7
H40 S
1103
VIUFF, Søren
 Gl. Rye MTB1:04.5---
2101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys1:05.2+0:00.7
3104
KALSTRUP, Mathias
 Team morfar1:08.8+0:04.3
467
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner1:10.1+0:05.6
568
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems1:10.3+0:05.8
6105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk1:11.3+0:06.8
7553
JENSEN, Jesper
 Virklund1:11.6+0:07.1
8555
PERSSON, nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster1:12.1+0:07.6
965
MELDGAARD, Christian
 1:15.7+0:11.2
10551
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:16.1+0:11.6
1166
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK1:21.4+0:16.9
12588
AGERSNAP, Morten
 Steep.dk1:25.0+0:20.5
Herre M
144
VEISE, Jonas
 1:06.4---
242
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find1:08.4+0:02.0
3535
ØSTERGAARD, Andreas
 1:09.9+0:03.5
4536
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub1:12.8+0:06.4
529
BONDROP, Nikolaj
 1:13.0+0:06.6
6538
MOGENSEN, Andreas Hawk
 Team Weight Weenies Deluxe1:13.2+0:06.8
728
HENRIKSEN, Tue
 1:13.7+0:07.3
833
LINDUM, Filip
 1:14.3+0:07.9
948
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find1:14.9+0:08.5
1063
ANDREASSEN, Urban
 Bobs Bitch1:16.2+0:09.8
11541
JØRGENSEN, Jacob Bak
 1:16.4+0:10.0
12575
FALK, Magnus
 1:16.9+0:10.5
1327
JAKOBSEN, Per
 1:17.0+0:10.6
14523
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 1:17.3+0:10.9
1551
HANSEN, Ronnie Juul
 1:18.4+0:12.0
1637
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB1:18.5+0:12.1
1764
LYKKE, Christian
 Bobs Bitch1:19.1+0:12.7
18539
BREUM, Aksel
 Team Daller1:19.5+0:13.1
1961
KIILERICH, Rasmus Sand
 TrailNomad1:20.0+0:13.6
20532
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk1:20.6+0:14.2
2160
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 1:21.7+0:15.3
22527
ROLIGHED, Malthe
 1:21.8+0:15.4
2349
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 1:22.3+0:15.9
24519
HOLM, Asger
 1:22.8+0:16.4
25544
DINESEN, Thomas
 1:23.1+0:16.7
26522
EBBESEN, Rasmus Benjamin
 1:24.1+0:17.7
27549
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjær
 1:24.6+0:18.2
28533
EKLUND, Jacob
 1:25.1+0:18.7
29548
BERNTSEN, Kenny
 1:25.2+0:18.8
30545
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB1:25.6+0:19.2
31521
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners1:26.4+0:20.0
3226
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 1:27.0+0:20.6
33530
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund1:27.1+0:20.7
34518
SIGVARDT, Morten
 DTriF EP medlem1:27.3+0:20.9
3562
EEG, Albert Jacobsen
 Skovhuggeren1:27.8+0:21.4
3531
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens1:27.8+0:21.4
37531
BREUM, Anders
 1:27.9+0:21.5
3825
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 1:28.9+0:22.5
39520
JOHANSEN, Asbjørn
 1:29.1+0:22.7
4030
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb1:30.0+0:23.6
4156
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 1:30.9+0:24.5
42540
DAHLERUP, Patrick
 Team Daller1:31.0+0:24.6
4339
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:31.2+0:24.8
44525
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup1:31.5+0:25.1
45537
MIKKELSEN, Jon
 Skolopenders mtb1:32.2+0:25.8
46552
GERMANSEN, Morten
 1:33.0+0:26.6
4741
MOSLUND, René
 1:33.6+0:27.2
48534
JOHNSEN, Emil
 Hasle Cykelcenter1:35.7+0:29.3
49528
RIND, Thomas Nindja
 Skolopenders MTB1:36.1+0:29.7
5059
OLESEN, Uffe
 1:37.1+0:30.7
5135
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad1:37.2+0:30.8
5240
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 Næsby Cykelmotion1:38.0+0:31.6