SPORTident TimingTrailcup Denmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Vejle 2021

Vejle 06.06.2021

Mountainbike Trailcup Vejle 2021

Vejle 06.06.2021


Overview
Organizer: Trailcup Denmark
Competitors Total: 242
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-06-06 15:31
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Vejle 2021

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo. Name TimeBehind 
Dame
21259
Frandsen, Thea
 8:19.6+0:07.4
4201
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
Scott Sports Danmarks
 9:26.4+1:14.2
3202
Bødtker, Thilde
#bjergeskovmtb
 9:13.3+1:01.1
14203
Knutson, Mie Sørup
 11:33.1+3:20.9
13204
Petersen, Katy
Team Vino
 11:17.2+3:05.0
10205
Hea, Ricka
MTB Team O’hea
 10:32.7+2:20.5
1207
Jensen, Rosa marie
Virklund
 8:12.2---
16208
Puggaard, Berit Lennert
MTB Holstebro
 12:37.4+4:25.2
15209
munkholm, Nina
 12:23.4+4:11.2
11212
Clausen, Ditte Haugaard
 10:51.5+2:39.3
9214
Sørensen, Ida høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 10:10.7+1:58.5
8216
David, Timeea
 10:04.4+1:52.2
12626
Jensen, Maria Skovlund
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
 10:54.9+2:42.7
7627
Bødker, Anne
Danish Rebels
 9:38.8+1:26.6
6628
Pedersen, Louise
 9:31.1+1:18.9
5999
Bohn, Dr. Sandra
Mountainbike akademiet
 9:27.6+1:15.4
 630
Anby, Mette
  
 206
Clausen, Sahra Stoldt
MTB Stensbæk
  
 651
Frandsen, Thea
  
 625
Friedrich, Trine
Rold Skov mtb
  
 629
Lunden, Helle Asbjørnsdatter
SnakeCity MTB
  
 215
Mikkelsen, Susanne
  
 211
Mogensen, Charlotte
  
 213
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
Tjæreborg Cycling
  
 210
Rokkjær, Henriette K.
Gl. Rye MTB
  
E-bike
361250
Toft, Jessica
 11:29.0+4:16.6
10133
Lund, Morten
Hasle cykelcenter
 8:25.1+1:12.7
21401
Johannsson, Bjarne
X-Trails
 9:01.2+1:48.8
25402
Bering, Jes
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 9:13.9+2:01.5
37403
Bering, Marcus
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 11:31.3+4:18.9
27405
Nielsen, Kasper
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia
 9:14.7+2:02.3
11406
Jepsen, Mikkel
Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk
 8:28.6+1:16.2
18407
Petri, Mark
 8:54.0+1:41.6
29408
Boldt, Hans
 9:26.6+2:14.2
17409
Dahl, Jan
 8:52.1+1:39.7
9410
Lindblad, Martin
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
 8:18.7+1:06.3
8412
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 8:17.4+1:05.0
39414
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
MTB Randers
 11:59.9+4:47.5
31415
Jensen, André
Bike-pit.dk
 10:08.2+2:55.8
35416
Jensen, Anna Emilie
Bike-pit.dk
 11:24.7+4:12.3
32417
Severinsen, Rasmus
Sæby cykler / severinsen racing
 10:40.4+3:28.0
16418
Linde, Christian
eMTB Danmark
 8:47.6+1:35.2
6422
Salling, Anders Dalby
Randers mtb
 7:56.4+0:44.0
5423
Kjeldsen, Jesper
 7:53.5+0:41.1
14424
Olsen, Morten
Team TO Racing
 8:39.2+1:26.8
22425
Salling, Renè
Randers mtb
 9:02.9+1:50.5
3426
Pedersen, Lord Gregers
Trek Danmark
 7:26.9+0:14.5
1427
Jensen, Sebastian Byskov
Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc
 7:12.4---
20428
Fey, Lars Bo
Amazing Racing
 8:56.9+1:44.5
4429
Sølbeck, Mads
 7:31.2+0:18.8
34620
laugesen, Jacob
Team god muld
 11:12.5+4:00.1
19632
Bolander, Lars
 8:55.6+1:43.2
26633
Holgersen, Nichlas Lind
Team God Muld
 9:14.1+2:01.7
28637
Pedersen, Søren
 9:16.2+2:03.8
24638
Evald, Chris
X-trails Haderslev
 9:08.3+1:55.9
13640
Sørensen, Thomas
E-Enduro
 8:31.9+1:19.5
33657
Klausen, Kristian
 11:09.7+3:57.3
7679
Østergaard, Lasse
 7:59.5+0:47.1
2680
Rasmussen, Rene Dahl
 7:25.8+0:13.4
15687
Matthiesen, Leo
X-Trails Haderslev
 8:42.9+1:30.5
23738
Eibye, Rasmus
 9:03.6+1:51.2
30739
Thue, Lars
 9:41.4+2:29.0
12742
Mortensen, Thomas
Alpinestars
 8:29.3+1:16.9
38746
Dammose, Jesper
 11:50.9+4:38.5
 411
Bøgh, Nick
NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg
  
 413
Damborg, Lars
BCS Banevejens Cykler og Sport
  
 635
Dyva, Johan
Monster Sled
  
 404
Godskesen, Christian Boelsgaard
  
 419
hald, Kristian
Mudeaters
  
 400
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsted
Ulstrup MTBikers
  
 636
Poulsen, Kasper
  
 421
Vindum, Michael
Specialized Nordic
  
H40 M
21100
Olesen, Frederik
Mountainbike United
 9:23.6+0:53.5
14106
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 9:11.7+0:41.6
11107
Jensen, Egon
Askov mudeaters
 9:08.0+0:37.9
19109
Nielsen, Jan
DMK
 9:21.7+0:51.6
24110
Petersen, Ask
Team Vino
 9:25.6+0:55.5
7111
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 8:58.4+0:28.3
6112
Johannsen, Martin
TrailNomad
 8:50.3+0:20.2
41113
Gundlund, Michael
Mud Squad
 10:20.7+1:50.6
22114
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 9:23.7+0:53.6
42115
Knudsen, Martin
bronx mtb
 10:42.5+2:12.4
3116
Poulsen, Bo
Fmck
 8:39.8+0:09.7
33117
Schmidt, Glenn
Team Klosterheden
 9:50.4+1:20.3
27119
Leegaard, Mikkel
TST
 9:31.7+1:01.6
30120
Horsbøll, Thomas
Ulstrup MTBikers
 9:39.2+1:09.1
16121
Kraul, Jesper Lund
 9:16.4+0:46.3
17122
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 9:17.1+0:47.0
32123
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
TrailNomad
 9:42.8+1:12.7
26124
Melsen, Jan Flinch
Sponz MTB Center
 9:29.8+0:59.7
9126
Graversen, Kim
MTB7130+
 9:01.9+0:31.8
4128
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTBikers
 8:42.2+0:12.1
20129
Kristensen, Allan Gill
 9:23.4+0:53.3
25130
Christensen, Thomas
Askov Mudeaters
 9:27.6+0:57.5
38131
Bystrup, Per
NCM
 10:07.9+1:37.8
1132
lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 8:30.1---
45134
Pedersen, Thomas Christian
VMCC / TrailNomad
 11:30.2+3:00.1
39135
Houkjær, Peter
 10:10.0+1:39.9
29136
Rahbek, Klaus Halkjær
Ulstrup MTBikers
 9:38.3+1:08.2
12137
Frandsen, Hugo
VMCC / TrailNomad
 9:10.1+0:40.0
34138
Hansen, Ole
 9:53.2+1:23.1
35139
Hansen, Morten B
Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub
 9:56.3+1:26.2
538
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 8:45.3+0:15.2
250
Krantz, Lars-åke
 8:32.3+0:02.2
1353
Kristeinsen, Frankie
 9:11.1+0:41.0
3759
Olesen, Uffe
 10:06.1+1:36.0
28641
Lundstrøm, Kristian
3060 MTB
 9:33.7+1:03.6
46642
Kristiansen, Thomas
 12:00.1+3:30.0
15643
Larsen, Nikolaj
3060 MTB
 9:15.0+0:44.9
36645
Nielsen, Torben
 10:03.5+1:33.4
44647
Storm, Jakob
 11:18.3+2:48.2
43648
Kammersgaard, Christian
 11:01.0+2:30.9
865
Meldgaard, Christian
 8:58.9+0:28.8
40652
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB
 10:14.7+1:44.6
31654
Christrensen, Martin
 9:41.9+1:11.8
23656
Christensen, Lars
 9:25.0+0:54.9
47658
Nordenhof, Robert
Bjerre MTB
 12:04.8+3:34.7
18660
Schwartzbach, Christian
Jonstrup Hardtails
 9:20.1+0:50.0
10661
Pleidrup, Anders Schou
Jonstrup Hardtails
 9:06.2+0:36.1
 649
Albertsen, Jacob
  
 644
Buhl, Torben
  
 127
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
Gl.Rye MTB
  
 655
Eickstedt, Hans Henrik
SnakeCity MTB
  
 646
Knudsen, Allan
  
 118
Lacey, Jim
Misfits
  
 650
Landgrebe, Michael
Skovhuggeren
  
 653
Posch, William
HMIF
  
 125
Yde, Lars
Team Sverigesvej
  
Herre M
4823
Clarke, Oliver Norton
SnailCup
 11:01.4+2:33.0
3025
Jørgensen, Christian
 9:58.8+1:30.4
4226
Henriksen, Rasmus
 10:30.6+2:02.2
1627
Jakobsen, Per
 9:15.8+0:47.4
129
bondrop, nikolaj
 8:28.4---
4030
Eslund, Morten
#bjergeskovmtb
 10:21.6+1:53.2
3631
Andersen, Sebastian
MTB Horsens
 10:04.5+1:36.1
1533
Lindum, Filip
 9:14.7+0:46.3
5034
Rasmussen, Morten
 12:05.9+3:37.5
1235
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
TrailNomad
 9:01.7+0:33.3
1836
Korsgaard, Nicolai
MTB Holstebro
 9:21.0+0:52.6
2240
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
Næsby Cykelmotion
 9:29.8+1:01.4
442
Pedersen, Casper
Bike Find
 8:37.1+0:08.7
244
Veise, Jonas
 8:28.6+0:00.2
4745
Christensen, Peder
 10:59.1+2:30.7
3146
Johansen, Chris
Baghjulet
 9:59.2+1:30.8
2148
Petersen, Nicklas
Bike find
 9:29.7+1:01.3
4649
Krajewski, Chris
 10:43.2+2:14.8
551
Hansen, Ronnie Juul
 8:37.2+0:08.8
4352
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 10:31.6+2:03.2
3754
Guldborg, Nicolaj
MTB Randers
 10:07.8+1:39.4
2357
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 9:30.8+1:02.4
4558
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 10:39.5+2:11.1
1363
Andreassen, Urban
Bobs Bitch
 9:12.4+0:44.0
39639
Hansen, Kevin
Randers cykelmotion
 10:21.6+1:53.2
864
Lykke, Christian
Bobs Bitch
 8:44.9+0:16.5
33666
Dittmann, Sebastian
Snailcup
 10:01.8+1:33.4
11667
Rolighed, Malthe
 9:01.1+0:32.7
20668
Larsen, Rasmus Haven
 9:29.1+1:00.7
3669
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri BikeShop Hadsund
 8:29.5+0:01.1
6670
Jepsen, Lasse
Mtb tønder
 8:40.3+0:11.9
10671
Rabølle, Søren
Rabølle.dk
 9:00.3+0:31.9
19672
Eklund, Jacob
 9:21.1+0:52.7
32674
Johnsen, Emil
Hasle Cykelcenter
 9:59.5+1:31.1
27676
Christensen, Thomas
HARDTAIL POWER
 9:41.0+1:12.6
41677
Olsen, Mathias Sandbæk
 10:24.1+1:55.7
14678
Mogensen, Andreas Hawk
Team Weight Weenies Deluxe
 9:12.8+0:44.4
35681
Broni, Søren
Vejle Shreeders
 10:03.9+1:35.5
24682
Koch, Thomas
Vejle Shreeders
 9:32.6+1:04.2
25683
Weber, Christian
Vejle Shreeders
 9:34.0+1:05.6
26684
Reinholdt, Kim
BikeGorilla - Feriecenter Slettestrand
 9:38.1+1:09.7
29685
Hansen, Simon Sandfeld
Snailcup
 9:48.9+1:20.5
9686
Dinesen, Thomas
 8:50.9+0:22.5
17688
Jørgensen, Kenneth
SBC-MTB
 9:18.7+0:50.3
51689
Milling, Anders Holmenlund
 15:24.7+6:56.3
49690
Dam, Jeppe
KCC
 11:06.9+2:38.5
38692
Germansen, Morten Mols
 10:15.6+1:47.2
44693
Fly, Danny Tonsberg
Mtb Holstebro
 10:34.2+2:05.8
34694
Steffensen, Tobias Thams
 10:03.9+1:35.5
DNF695
Hansen, Malthe
   
 
28696
Hummelmose, Frederik
 9:41.4+1:13.0
7740
Laursen, Lars
 8:42.0+0:13.6
 697
Andresen, Nicolaj
  
 56
Anegaard, Nicolai
  
 663
Banke, Troels Friis
  
 37
Bisgaard, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
Rold Skov MTB
  
 675
Christensen, Laurits
Svendborg moutianbike klub
  
 43
Damm-Henrichsen, Søren
Baghjulet
  
 28
Henriksen, Tue
  
 665
Hjoirth, Jakob
  
 664
Hjorth, Jonas
  
 662
Holm, Asger
  
 47
Jørgensen, Bo
Baghjulet
  
 61
Kiilerich, Rasmus Sand
TrailNomad
  
 32
Kildedal, Jonas Svaneborg
Viborg MTB
  
 55
Lassesen, Henning
  
 41
Moslund, René
  
 60
Olesen, Jonas Fyhn
  
 673
Vastrup, Søren
  
Ungdom
9217
Schmidt, Tobias
Bike-pit.dk
 8:25.6+0:45.0
10218
Olsen, Rasmus
#enduromtb
 8:30.9+0:50.3
13219
Kraul, Nicolai
 8:48.6+1:08.0
6301
Hedegaard, Lucas Helth
Varde Cykelklub
 8:10.4+0:29.8
18302
Lassen, Victor
Mtb Horsens
 9:03.5+1:22.9
11303
Bystrup, Mads
MM FREERIDERS
 8:45.4+1:04.8
14305
Sørensen, Emil Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 8:49.7+1:09.1
16306
Hansen, Mikkel
MM FREERIDER
 8:57.0+1:16.4
4308
Balslev, Lukas
Århus MTB
 7:58.5+0:17.9
5309
Balslev, Magnus
Århus MTB
 8:10.3+0:29.7
3310
Hald, Simon
HNIE
 7:48.9+0:08.3
7311
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails
 8:14.5+0:33.9
22624
Bjerre, Frederik
Hald Ege MTB
 11:25.4+3:44.8
21631
Toft, Johan Pihl
 10:13.6+2:33.0
23698
Ermose, Christian
 12:01.9+4:21.3
24699
Lykkebo, Jonas
 14:07.5+6:26.9
12700
Bach, Jonas
MTB Horsens
 8:47.5+1:06.9
8701
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 8:17.9+0:37.3
15702
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
Svendborg mountainbikeklub
 8:55.2+1:14.6
19703
Rabølle, Alfred
Gl Rye MTB
 9:08.1+1:27.5
20704
Schmit, Lukas
Hasle Cykelcenter
 9:17.9+1:37.3
1705
Granhøj, Hjalte
#enduromtb
 7:40.6---
17710
Jensen, Nicklas
Roskilde mountainbike klub
 9:00.0+1:19.4
2747
Landbo, Mads
 7:47.1+0:06.5
 706
Gjøde, Asger
Gl. Rye MTB
  
 307
Jensen, Villy
Bike-pit.dk
  
 707
Lehmann, Nikolai
  
 708
Nissen, Mikkel
TNC WORLD
  
 709
Pilemand, Birk
Team-Robinhus
  
 304
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye MTB