SPORTident TimingPURO PIRINEO

OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO

CASTEJON DE SOS 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO

CASTEJON DE SOS 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

 

Results OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO

PosNo.Name TimeBehind

TC3

CADETE
1287
JIMENEZ ANDREUS, Bruno
 GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E.6:37.68---
2296
CASTELLANOS LIBERAL, Daniel
 PLANET MTB C.D.E.6:42.08+0:04.40
3285
VICENTE-RUIZ MUÑIZ, Hugo
 VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC6:57.10+0:19.42
4286
OLIVER SINISTERRA, Alejandro
 REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS7:12.87+0:35.19
5284
BAYARRI, Tristan
 BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.7:20.59+0:42.91
6288
ARRUFAT PUIG, Aleix
 CALANDA, C.C.7:28.69+0:51.01
7294
BASSIBE MASSIOT, Esteban
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTT7:53.83+1:16.15
8298
ALVAREZ MANSO, Alejandro
 8:03.83+1:26.15
9293
LOPEZ URFANEL, Andres
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTT8:04.08+1:26.40
10295
SA ESPIER, Marcos Jesus
 VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.8:20.46+1:42.78
11281
GIBELALDE GARATE, Martin
 OTXE JRG-URKIA8:44.92+2:07.24
12297
FANTOVA ESCANILLA, Javier
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTT9:00.58+2:22.90
13283
VILLAR UBEDA, Bruno
 EAGLE PATROL, CD9:10.53+2:32.85
14291
ARRIBAS MIRANZO, Pablo
 CICLOS DOMINGO, CC9:19.33+2:41.65
15290
TABUENCA ARIÑO, Juan
 CICLOS RICHI, C.C.9:56.61+3:18.93
16299
AMADOR GARCIA, Mario
 10:20.50+3:42.82
17289
DOMINGUEZ PASTOR, Nestor
 CICLOS DOMINGO, CC10:59.03+4:21.35
18292
LANAU MORENO, Ruben
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTT17:26.06+10:48.38
CADETE FEM.
1300
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, Natalia
 CUETOS BIKE9:03.18---

TC4

CADETE
1287
JIMENEZ ANDREUS, Bruno
 GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E.5:11.05---
2296
CASTELLANOS LIBERAL, Daniel
 PLANET MTB C.D.E.5:16.43+0:05.38
3281
GIBELALDE GARATE, Martin
 OTXE JRG-URKIA5:29.11+0:18.06
4285
VICENTE-RUIZ MUÑIZ, Hugo
 VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC5:29.14+0:18.09
5292
LANAU MORENO, Ruben
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTT5:34.33+0:23.28
6288
ARRUFAT PUIG, Aleix
 CALANDA, C.C.5:50.30+0:39.25
7293
LOPEZ URFANEL, Andres
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTT6:02.21+0:51.16
8294
BASSIBE MASSIOT, Esteban
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTT6:09.90+0:58.85
9286
OLIVER SINISTERRA, Alejandro
 REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS6:14.70+1:03.65
10298
ALVAREZ MANSO, Alejandro
 6:35.50+1:24.45
11283
VILLAR UBEDA, Bruno
 EAGLE PATROL, CD7:12.45+2:01.40
12290
TABUENCA ARIÑO, Juan
 CICLOS RICHI, C.C.7:19.99+2:08.94
13291
ARRIBAS MIRANZO, Pablo
 CICLOS DOMINGO, CC7:25.38+2:14.33
14289
DOMINGUEZ PASTOR, Nestor
 CICLOS DOMINGO, CC7:45.34+2:34.29
15295
SA ESPIER, Marcos Jesus
 VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.7:50.55+2:39.50
16284
BAYARRI, Tristan
 BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.7:52.86+2:41.81
17299
AMADOR GARCIA, Mario
 8:25.86+3:14.81
18297
FANTOVA ESCANILLA, Javier
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTT8:33.06+3:22.01
CADETE FEM.
1300
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, Natalia
 CUETOS BIKE9:37.05---