Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Funduro Cup Finland
Syys-Funduro 2021, Korkeakangas
Korkeakangas 20.11.2021
Syys-Funduro 2021, Korkeakangas
Korkeakangas 20.11.2021
Overview
Organizer: Funduro Cup Finland
Competitors Total: 75
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Syys-Funduro 2021, Korkeakangas
Yleinen
Junnut
Yleinen
Category
Total
14-16v.
14-16v.
Hardtail
M40
Miehet
Naiset
alle 21v.
eBike
Aki, Pusa (Paskahousu Racing Team)
Aleksi, Liesmala
Aleksi, Piispa (Heikot eväät)
Aleksis, Chavez (Enskavekkulit)
Anna, Ruokoja (Rideep)
Anssi, Källi (Bikepoli)
Anssi, Väyrynen
Antti, Känsälä
Arttu, Huuhtanen
Arttu, Peltonen (PMT)
Bao, Tran (Rideep)
Eeli, Takatalo (RX Moto)
Eemeli, Karjalainen (Blue Bike Pyörähuolto Racing Team/lähiöcrew)
Esko, Vessari (Rideep)
Hannu, Luoto
Heikki, Nieminen
Jani, Kunnas (VlkMTB)
Jarmo, Pyöriäinen
Jarno, Salminen
Jasmin, Kansikas
Jere, Laine
Juha-Matti, Isotalo
Juha, Hakuli
Juha, Mielonen (Rideep)
Juha, Pohto (Rideep)
Juho, Liljamo (Juho Liljamo)
Jukka, Manni
Jussi, Seima (Trouble Couple Racing)
Jutta, Menestrina (Enduro Mudcakes)
Juuso, Hartikainen (Team Roll Outdoors)
Mart, Kroon (Soho Sporting Society)
Martti, Rauhala
Matias, Raiski
Matti, Lönnberg
Mika, Tani
Mikko, Ojala (Helsingin Downhill ry)
Niilo, Heikkinen (Bmx Helsinki / endurojunnut)
Niilo, Vainio (Kona Racing Finland)
Niko, Heritty (VlkMTB)
Niko, Turpeinen
Nina, Lahtinen
Noora, Mielonen (Rideep)
Paavo, Henriksson
Pekka, Lehtimäki
Pekka, Vesanen (Team SaWottamiehet)
Perttu, Luukkonen (TePy)
Petri, Pusa (MTBeer)
Phuong, Tran (Rideep)
Riku, Jokiniemi (Vlkmtb)
Sakari, Lehtinen (Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät)
Sami, Heikkinen
Santeri, Toivonen (Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing)
Santtu, Peltonen (PMT)
Tero, Alapoikela (Pässilä Bicycles)
Timo, Henttonen (Mtb Pornainen)
Tomi, Kauppi (Ruosniemi TownHill Pori)
Tomi, Niemi (Yyteri)
Tomi, Toiviainen
Topias, Rousu (Lähiöcrew)
Ville, Haapajoki
Ville, Kallio (Ruosniemi Town Hill Center)
Ville, Metsälä
Ville, Rousu (BMX Helsinki)
Visa, Saaristo (Sääksjärven maastopyöräilyn tukiyhdistys)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
14-16v.
1
17
Aleksi, Piispa
Heikot eväät
7:50.66
---
4
14
Bao, Tran
Rideep
8:54.58
+1:03.92
2
13
Eemeli, Karjalainen
Blue Bike Pyörähuolto Racing Team/ lähiöcrew
8:22.25
+0:31.59
5
11
Niilo, Heikkinen
Bmx Helsinki / endurojunnut
9:07.64
+1:16.98
3
10
Niilo, Vainio
Kona Racing Finland
8:27.65
+0:36.99
6
12
Topias, Rousu
Lähiöcrew
9:37.51
+1:46.85
Hardtail
9
54
Arttu, Peltonen
PMT
15:31.77
+7:32.47
7
56
Esko, Vessari
Rideep
9:38.29
+1:38.99
6
52
Jarno, Salminen
9:33.01
+1:33.71
5
55
Mika, Tani
9:31.38
+1:32.08
2
51
Niko, Heritty
VlkMTB
8:00.08
+0:00.78
1
50
Tero, Alapoikela
Pässilä Bicycles
7:59.30
---
4
53
Tomi, Niemi
Yyteri
8:26.30
+0:27.00
3
49
Ville, Kallio
Ruosniemi Town Hill Center
8:01.45
+0:02.15
8
48
Ville, Metsälä
10:02.79
+2:03.49
M40
5
20
Anssi, Källi
Bikepoli
8:38.15
+0:27.81
DNF
22
Hannu, Luoto
7
26
Heikki, Nieminen
8:50.88
+0:40.54
2
23
Jani, Kunnas
VlkMTB
8:16.36
+0:06.02
1
21
Juha, Hakuli
8:10.34
---
4
25
Jukka, Manni
8:35.93
+0:25.59
3
24
Jussi, Seima
Trouble Couple Racing
8:32.28
+0:21.94
9
28
Sami, Heikkinen
10:25.87
+2:15.53
8
27
Ville, Haapajoki
9:16.63
+1:06.29
6
29
Ville, Rousu
BMX Helsinki
8:49.64
+0:39.30
Miehet
DNF
32
Aki, Pusa
Paskahousu Racing Team
10
43
Anssi, Väyrynen
8:37.29
+1:18.54
5
45
Antti, Känsälä
7:57.96
+0:39.21
11
35
Arttu, Huuhtanen
8:38.08
+1:19.33
13
37
Jarmo, Pyöriäinen
9:02.81
+1:44.06
6
39
Jere, Laine
8:00.14
+0:41.39
15
41
Juha-Matti, Isotalo
9:31.05
+2:12.30
2
46
Juha, Mielonen
Rideep
7:35.32
+0:16.57
12
31
Mart, Kroon
Soho Sporting Society
8:41.17
+1:22.42
7
38
Martti, Rauhala
8:05.97
+0:47.22
3
47
Matti, Lönnberg
7:46.93
+0:28.18
14
36
Mikko, Ojala
Helsingin Downhill ry
9:17.03
+1:58.28
8
44
Niko, Turpeinen
8:10.30
+0:51.55
9
33
Pekka, Vesanen
Team SaWottamiehet
8:11.61
+0:52.86
16
34
Petri, Pusa
MTBeer
9:48.61
+2:29.86
4
30
Riku, Jokiniemi
Vlkmtb
7:48.29
+0:29.54
1
42
Sakari, Lehtinen
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
7:18.75
---
Naiset
1
4
Anna, Ruokoja
Rideep
9:22.46
---
3
1
Jutta, Menestrina
Enduro Mudcakes
9:45.88
+0:23.42
2
3
Nina, Lahtinen
9:37.68
+0:15.22
5
5
Noora, Mielonen
Rideep
11:22.47
+2:00.01
4
6
Phuong, Tran
Rideep
10:04.15
+0:41.69
alle 21v.
1
15
Juuso, Hartikainen
Team Roll Outdoors
8:24.08
---
2
16
Santtu, Peltonen
PMT
10:06.44
+1:42.36
eBike
10
64
Aleksi, Liesmala
9:16.92
+1:46.08
7
60
Aleksis, Chavez
Enskavekkulit
8:13.13
+0:42.29
12
71
Juha, Pohto
Rideep
10:40.75
+3:09.91
5
61
Juho, Liljamo
Juho Liljamo
7:51.19
+0:20.35
1
72
Matias, Raiski
7:30.84
---
3
66
Paavo, Henriksson
7:40.54
+0:09.70
11
69
Pekka, Lehtimäki
9:18.85
+1:48.01
2
70
Santeri, Toivonen
Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing
7:33.31
+0:02.47
8
65
Timo, Henttonen
Mtb Pornainen
8:15.54
+0:44.70
6
63
Tomi, Kauppi
Ruosniemi TownHill Pori
8:12.51
+0:41.67
9
67
Tomi, Toiviainen
8:39.36
+1:08.52
4
62
Visa, Saaristo
Sääksjärven maastopyöräilyn tukiyhdistys
7:44.49
+0:13.65