SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Sankt Andreasberg/Harz 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Sankt Andreasberg/Harz 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Prolog

Duo Men
14342/434-2
DANIEL JAHN

GER
MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders1:07.41---
24341/434-1
MATTHIAS HARTKOPF

GER
MSC-Pflückuff1:11.81+0:04.40
34412/441-2
DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM1:11.93+0:04.52
44522/452-2
MORITZ WIRTH

GER
1:12.38+0:04.97
54521/452-1
GERO HENNIG

GER
1:12.50+0:05.09
64411/441-1
FINN ADAMSKI

GER
1:12.58+0:05.17
74581/458-1
CHRIS ROTHENBACH

GER
1:12.83+0:05.42
84641/464-1
FABIAN HEIM

GER
Olympiapark München/ Giant Germany Off Road Team Ge1:13.02+0:05.61
94582/458-2
PAUL MAAG

GER
Mtb Siegerland eV1:13.43+0:06.02
104491/449-1
LARS - JENNING GOBAT

GER
NOTALENTRACING1:14.06+0:06.65
114212/421-2
LUKAS SCHILL

GER
Weißbier Racing1:14.10+0:06.69
124302/430-2
TIMO BRAKOWSKI

GER
SRAM Factory1:14.38+0:06.97
134211/421-1
FLORIAN KOCH

GER
Weißbier Racing1:14.55+0:07.14
144391/439-1
TIM SCHNEIDER

GER
1:14.58+0:07.17
154301/430-1
MICHA STÜCHER

GER
1:15.02+0:07.61
164591/459-1
KALLE MÖBIUS

GER
1:15.42+0:08.01
174291/429-1
SAM BENNER

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.V1:15.53+0:08.12
184461/446-1
FLORIAN ZIEGLER

GER
1:16.05+0:08.64
194292/429-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau1:16.30+0:08.89
204462/446-2
JULIAN RUCKSTÄDTER

GER
YT IT1:16.44+0:09.03
214392/439-2
JOHANNES LINDENAU

GER
Pfadlinig Tretmühle1:16.64+0:09.23
224642/464-2
MATTHIAS STENZEL

GER
TV Bad Orb1:16.91+0:09.50
234592/459-2
PAUL RÄDEL

GER
1:17.17+0:09.76
244431/443-1
NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK

GER
1:17.47+0:10.06
254202/420-2
SVEN GROTH

GER
1:17.48+0:10.07
264502/450-2
LEON BUCHWEITZ

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi1:17.75+0:10.34
274201/420-1
LARS JÖCKEL

GER
1:18.36+0:10.95
284492/449-2
SÖREN GOBAT

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing1:18.43+0:11.02
294401/440-1
FERDINAND BACHMANN

GER
1:18.53+0:11.12
304312/431-2
AYKE BÜCHER

GER
1:19.18+0:11.77
314311/431-1
MAXEMILIAN NILSSON

GER
RSV Löwe Gifhorn1:19.51+0:12.10
314432/443-2
JAN-CLAAS BOCK

GER
1:19.51+0:12.10
334271/427-1
MICHAEL SCHUGK

GER
1:19.97+0:12.56
344561/456-1
PAUL JESUSSEK

GER
1:20.78+0:13.37
354241/424-1
ROBIN PETERKE

GER
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne/ Copro1:20.81+0:13.40
364242/424-2
FLORIAN BRÖER

GER
1:20.95+0:13.54
374402/440-2
SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN

GER
1:21.23+0:13.82
384501/450-1
KLAUS RÖHR

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi1:21.42+0:14.01
394281/428-1
THOMAS FEHRER

GER
BPnB1:21.81+0:14.40
404282/428-2
MIKE JENDRNY

GER
BPnB1:22.65+0:15.24
414382/438-2
CHRIS SADOWSKI

GER
1:23.08+0:15.67
424272/427-2
TOM SCHUGK

GER
1:23.29+0:15.88
434381/438-1
TOBIAS PISSULLA

GER
1:23.70+0:16.29
444352/435-2
CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ

GER
1:24.15+0:16.74
454421/442-1
ROUVEN GRUNDMANN

GER
1:24.23+0:16.82
464232/423-2
MARCEL WEIL

GER
AMC Rodheim Biber / Team Fujibikes Rockets1:24.30+0:16.89
474622/462-2
MARIAN BRANDES

GER
1:24.40+0:16.99
484351/435-1
MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT

GER
1:24.55+0:17.14
494262/426-2
ARMIN KAISER

GER
Garage 51:24.58+0:17.17
504261/426-1
STEFFEN BEHRENS

GER
Garage 51:24.69+0:17.28
514231/423-1
OLIVER WÜSTEN

GER
1:25.00+0:17.59
514571/457-1
MAXIMILIAN MÜLLER

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:25.00+0:17.59
534482/448-2
DAVID SCHMIDT

GER
1:25.14+0:17.73
544621/462-1
RAPHAEL JOSWIG

GER
1:25.33+0:17.92
554532/453-2
PAUL KLOTH

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi1:25.73+0:18.32
564601/460-1
CHRISTOPH SCHNEIDER

GER
We Ride our Name1:26.98+0:19.57
574542/454-2
DIRK STEINA

GER
1:27.30+0:19.89
584531/453-1
DANIEL GREVE

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi1:28.38+0:20.97
594562/456-2
BJÖRN MÜLLER

GER
1:29.13+0:21.72
604602/460-2
STEFAN SCHIEBEL

GER
We Ride our Name1:30.20+0:22.79
614471/447-1
BENJAMIN SCHULZE

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi1:30.67+0:23.26
624472/447-2
ROLF JEDAMSKI

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi1:31.25+0:23.84
634481/448-1
JAN RODMANN

GER
1:32.58+0:25.17
644422/442-2
PIET WOLLGAST

GER
1:33.10+0:25.69
654632/463-2
ALEXANDER EHLERT

GER
FREERIDE Trekker1:33.21+0:25.80
664541/454-1
JENS ROSE

GER
1:33.23+0:25.82
674631/463-1
TIM WOITKE

GER
FREERIDE Trekker1:34.50+0:27.09
684572/457-2
LUCA SPINDLER

GER
1:34.85+0:27.44
694362/436-2
FABIAN FISCHER

GER
2:50.20+1:42.79
694361/436-1
SASCHA JAN BORN

GER
2:50.20+1:42.79
Duo Mix
14251/425-1
CONSTANTIN TILLMANN

GER
Happy Trail Friends e.V.1:16.91---
24611/461-1
LAURA ZEITSCHEL

GER
1:18.42+0:01.51
34612/461-2
ROBERT SELLE

GER
1:18.47+0:01.56
44442/444-2
BENNY BOLICH

GER
1:18.72+0:01.81
54252/425-2
MICHAELA MESSMAKER

GER
Happy Trail Friends e.V.1:21.45+0:04.54
64332/433-2
WILLI BRÜGEL

GER
1:22.02+0:05.11
74331/433-1
MIRIJAM WALLAU

GER
1:23.60+0:06.69
84441/444-1
REBEKKA BOLICH

GER
1:25.33+0:08.42
94451/445-1
MAREN BROCKMANN

GER
Deisterfreun.de1:28.66+0:11.75
104452/445-2
WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN

GER
Deisterfreun.de1:31.30+0:14.39
114511/451-1
BENJAMIN RIECK

GER
1:35.40+0:18.49
124512/451-2
FREDERIKE ROGALLA

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi1:36.52+0:19.61
134191/419-1
STEFANIE WEINKE

GER
Ihrfahrradprofi1:37.35+0:20.44
144192/419-2
SASCHA SCHÄFER

GER
Ihrfahrradprofi1:38.83+0:21.92
154372/437-2
MELANIE RAMS

GER
BunGuard Racing Team1:39.93+0:23.02
164371/437-1
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ

GER
BunGuard Racing Team1:40.13+0:23.22
Duo Women
14222/422-2
CHRISTINA HACHMANN

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.1:32.20---
24221/422-1
SARAH ISABELL JAHNEL

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.1:32.62+0:00.42
34321/432-1
GINA KONICZEK

GER
1:36.46+0:04.26
44322/432-2
JOHANNA SÄNGER

GER
1:36.68+0:04.48
Guest Duo
14552/455-2
FLORIAN SCHMIDT

GER
1:12.34---
24551/455-1
OLIVER KÜHN

GER
1:12.36+0:00.02
Guest Men
117
ANDREAS KÖSTLER

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein1:12.54---
280
CHRISTIAN KOHLHAUSEN

GER
Team Vollgas Riegel1:13.23+0:00.69
Men
1246
MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI

GER
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn1:07.65---
2192
MALTE FLÖRKE-STAATS

GER
1:08.00+0:00.35
3278
LUIS BRETHAUER

GER
1:08.53+0:00.88
4314
ERIK SCHREITER

GER
SG Callenberg1:08.72+0:01.07
510
LEON AURES

GER
RSC Neukirchen1:09.25+0:01.60
699
YANNIK THOMAS

GER
1:09.37+0:01.72
7245
MARVIN KAUFMANN

GER
Vfr Waldkatzenbach1:09.50+0:01.85
8223
OSKAR FLAKE

GER
1:09.60+0:01.95
9313
ERIK FICKELSCHEER

GER
1:09.63+0:01.98
10178
JONAS HOHMANN

GER
4-EAST-Racing / RSV- Eisenach1:09.93+0:02.28
10181
LUCAS RHAM

GER
1:09.93+0:02.28
12250
LINUS OTT

GER
1:10.16+0:02.51
133
PHILIP CUNNINGHAM

USA
1:10.65+0:03.00
14325
TIM SCHÜZ

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg1:10.70+0:03.05
15235
OLIVER STÜRS

GER
1:10.75+0:03.10
16251
JO ENGWICHT

GER
1:10.77+0:03.12
17252
NILS KLASEN

GER
1:10.82+0:03.17
181
FLORIAN KULIKE

GER
1:11.21+0:03.56
19179
PHILIPP MANNCHEN

GER
ERTS Racing Team1:11.22+0:03.57
20193
JENS MILLER

GER
1:11.75+0:04.10
2145
NIKLAS HARTMANN

GER
Woffm1:11.77+0:04.12
22114
ARNE HILDEBRAND

GER
Deisterfreunde1:11.82+0:04.17
23123
MAXIMILIAN RIEKER

GER
TSV Niederstaufen1:11.88+0:04.23
24166
WILHELM HERBST

GER
1:12.46+0:04.81
25137
ROBIN LINNERT

GER
1:12.53+0:04.88
2616
TITUS TOPP

GER
1:12.60+0:04.95
2711
NICO PRÖSL

GER
1:12.71+0:05.06
28186
FELIX SCHMIDT

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.1:12.90+0:05.25
2933
JOEL JACKISCH

GER
HaBe MTB1:12.95+0:05.30
30262
MARTIN GRUCHOW

GER
1:12.96+0:05.31
31102
TOM EMMERICH

GER
Ksv Waldaschaff1:13.02+0:05.37
32274
CORNELIUS HOBERG

GER
1:13.19+0:05.54
3344
JULIUS HASSEL

GER
1:13.30+0:05.65
34142
DENNIS VOLLMER

GER
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau1:13.55+0:05.90
34170
ENNO GREIS

GER
1:13.55+0:05.90
362
PHIL POMPALLA

GER
1:13.58+0:05.93
37150
LUCA FRICKE

GER
1:13.60+0:05.95
38226
SIMON LIPKA

GER
ASC Dortmund1:13.80+0:06.15
39152
MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN

GER
Mosja Racing1:13.96+0:06.31
4074
MARIUS METZNER

GER
1:14.19+0:06.54
41326
LUIS BLATTNER

GER
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff1:14.35+0:06.70
4273
MATTHIAS LAIER

GER
1:14.60+0:06.95
4372
MARVIN MÜHRER

GER
DDMC-Solling1:14.63+0:06.98
4421
ANDRÉ HOFMANN

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.1:14.95+0:07.30
4541
LAURIN ZIEMER

GER
RV Concordia Reute e.V1:14.96+0:07.31
4615
JULIUS TOPP

GER
1:15.00+0:07.35
47214
MIKE ACKERT

GER
1:15.04+0:07.39
4846
JANNIK HARTMANN

GER
1:15.05+0:07.40
49194
KONRAD WITTKOPF

GER
1:15.06+0:07.41
50210
FRANZ SUREK

GER
1:15.14+0:07.49
51172
ERIK HANSEN

GER
1:15.18+0:07.53
52145
NORIC EICHELMANN

GER
RMSV Wittnau1:15.31+0:07.66
5265
TIM FOLCHERT

GER
1:15.31+0:07.66
54132
JANNIS BÖTTJER

GER
1:15.32+0:07.67
5529
FELIX STEPHENS

GER
1:15.37+0:07.72
56171
LUKE MÜLLER

GER
1:15.40+0:07.75
57275
SÖREN BIELERT

GER
RSV Eisenach1:15.44+0:07.79
58151
JONATHAN HEITMANN

GER
1:15.47+0:07.82
59120
HANNES LENK

GER
Dort-Wies Marienau e.V.1:15.48+0:07.83
60195
JOSEF MERTENS

GER
1:15.50+0:07.85
61131
JAN-NIKLAS SCHWEDERSKE

GER
1:15.63+0:07.98
62206
MICHAEL DEJAGER

GER
1:15.78+0:08.13
6398
BEN REICHELT

GER
1:16.08+0:08.43
63273
DANIEL BEYRODT

GER
1:16.08+0:08.43
65217
CHRIS ESSRICH

GER
1:16.16+0:08.51
6676
ROBIN STEFFEN

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:16.25+0:08.60
6759
MARIO SCHÜTZE

GER
1:16.33+0:08.68
68128
MIKE HUNGER

GER
1:16.58+0:08.93
694
BENJAMIN WEINGARTEN

GER
LOAMERZ1:16.64+0:08.99
7057
LOUIS WEINGÄRTNER

GER
1:16.73+0:09.08
71163
FELIX PFEIFFER

GER
1:16.77+0:09.12
72184
JAKOB DÖRR

GER
Froerider, MVS e.V1:16.80+0:09.15
73115
FABIAN GRAUL

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.1:16.83+0:09.18
7438
PHILIPP PARIDON

GER
1:16.85+0:09.20
75228
MORITZ NIEDAN

GER
1:16.96+0:09.31
7636
PASCAL JÜRGENS

GER
1:17.13+0:09.48
77277
CLEMENS HEINRICH

GER
1:17.26+0:09.61
78306
ANTON SCHEFFOLD

GER
1:17.39+0:09.74
79103
BASTIAN BRINKMANN

GER
1:17.48+0:09.83
80244
NICOLAI DUIJKERS

GER
1:17.56+0:09.91
8140
SINAN DEMIR

GER
Rvc reute1:17.62+0:09.97
81146
MICHAEL HUG

GER
RMSV Wittnau1:17.62+0:09.97
8368
JORIS LEMKE

GER
Racepark Schulenberg1:17.88+0:10.23
84258
MICHAEL MÖLLER

GER
1:17.98+0:10.33
85240
PASCAL ERDMANN

GER
1:18.38+0:10.73
8622
DOMINIK TRAMPNAU

GER
1:18.53+0:10.88
8778
THEO HEUER

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:18.56+0:10.91
88308
PHIL MIKKA SYRING

GER
1:18.57+0:10.92
89309
MAX VOGELEY

GER
Bikes&Parts Ilsenburg1:18.72+0:11.07
90154
KARL MONTAG

GER
1:18.76+0:11.11
91177
JONAH WILLIG

GER
1:18.80+0:11.15
92212
FLORIAN BERGMANN

GER
1:18.85+0:11.20
93276
JONAS BARGON

GER
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.1:18.86+0:11.21
9413
JOHANNES GECK

GER
1:18.92+0:11.27
95216
KARL-PHILIPP VON BERG

GER
Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V.1:18.97+0:11.32
96284
WASEN-LEE POLLNAU

GER
1:19.13+0:11.48
97130
SÖREN LOHMEIER

GER
1:19.20+0:11.55
98185
NIKLAS TAFFNER

GER
MVS e.V1:19.27+0:11.62
9864
AMADEUS HERGES

GER
1:19.27+0:11.62
100300
JENS GEISLER

GER
1:19.57+0:11.92
101294
BENJAMIN WINDERLICH

GER
1:19.80+0:12.15
102136
YANNICK BRENNECKE

GER
1:19.98+0:12.33
10366
CONSTANTIN STACH

GER
1:20.03+0:12.38
10425
SILAS HECKER

GER
1:20.17+0:12.52
105111
TIM BIKING

GER
Endudero1:20.19+0:12.54
106321
MIRKO WEIMANN

GER
1:20.23+0:12.58
107148
ALEXANDER SCHMIDT

GER
1:20.32+0:12.67
108298
FABIAN REISENER

GER
1:20.40+0:12.75
108297
CHRIS-TOBIAS BUCHHOLZ

GER
1:20.40+0:12.75
11051
MARCEL ZEPMEISEL

GER
1:20.72+0:13.07
111265
FLORIAN ZINDLER

GER
1:20.78+0:13.13
112140
TOBIAS GATH

GER
GFAC1:20.87+0:13.22
113204
ANDRE SCHULTE

GER
Radfüchse Büren1:20.91+0:13.26
114263
STEFFEN HAU

GER
1:21.56+0:13.91
115289
MARCEL TRIEBE

GER
1:21.65+0:14.00
116190
JULIAN KLÜMPER

GER
1:21.96+0:14.31
117135
JAKOB PULS

GER
1:21.97+0:14.32
118271
JULIAN BROSCH

GER
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.1:22.00+0:14.35
119213
OLIVER KÜHN

GER
1:22.11+0:14.46
120121
MARCO NIEMANN

GER
1:22.31+0:14.66
121241
KONRAD KOLKWITZ

GER
1:22.37+0:14.72
122302
PAUL WERNER

GER
1:22.40+0:14.75
123162
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL

GER
1:22.53+0:14.88
124233
ARNE BEHR

GER
1:22.63+0:14.98
125248
LUCAS WIECHERS

GER
1:22.77+0:15.12
126234
TIM DANIEL

GER
1:22.97+0:15.32
127175
TIMON FENSKE

GER
1:22.98+0:15.33
128143
ANDREAS FINK

GER
Rad-Stand1:23.05+0:15.40
129219
HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS

GER
1:23.32+0:15.67
130165
SÖNKE DOLS

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:23.38+0:15.73
13126
NILS SEIDEL

GER
1:23.41+0:15.76
132188
JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.1:23.71+0:16.06
133164
RICK HERRMANN

GER
1:24.17+0:16.52
134169
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH

GER
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO1:24.20+0:16.55
13550
PASCAL WESSLING

GER
1:24.22+0:16.57
13694
TIM GÜSE

GER
1:24.44+0:16.79
137283
RAPHAEL GRISEBACH

GER
1:24.46+0:16.81
138187
NIKLAS BUCHEN

GER
Schachtspäddchen e.V.1:24.54+0:16.89
139134
JANNIS RÜTHNICK

GER
1:24.97+0:17.32
140141
DENNIS WENZEL

GER
1:25.16+0:17.51
14137
PAUL ULLRICH

GER
1:25.52+0:17.87
142290
JORAM GRABOWSKI

GER
1:25.83+0:18.18
143322
MICHAEL OBERBILLIG

GER
1:26.29+0:18.64
14430
JAN PETROSSOW

GER
1:26.47+0:18.82
145315
NIKLAS GIERENZ

GER
1:26.58+0:18.93
146222
DAVE ELFERT

GER
HaBe MTB1:27.60+0:19.95
14771
ANDRE GEISENHEISER

GER
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne1:28.48+0:20.83
148227
JULES BITOUZET

GER
1:28.49+0:20.84
149156
TIM SCHULZ

GER
1:28.64+0:20.99
150272
KEVIN KUHL

GER
1:28.68+0:21.03
15158
JOFFREY BOLZ

GER
1:28.76+0:21.11
152168
JOEL ZEISER

GER
1:29.00+0:21.35
153176
ELIAS SCHMIDT

GER
1:29.17+0:21.52
15489
GUILLAUME JULLIEN

FRA
Issa Nico1:30.06+0:22.41
155282
JENS GRUBERT

GER
1:30.10+0:22.45
156182
FINN BREUNLE

SWE
1:30.21+0:22.56
157205
JANIK MEIER

GER
Radfüchse Büren1:31.06+0:23.41
15896
BENJAMIN KRAFT

GER
1:31.48+0:23.83
159119
MATTI LORENZ

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:32.00+0:24.35
160267
LUKAS REUSS

GER
1:32.24+0:24.59
161108
DAVID STARKE

GER
FRC Herten e.V.1:32.53+0:24.88
162159
KLAAS GERDES

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:32.64+0:24.99
163122
GERET BAUERKÄMPER

GER
1:33.20+0:25.55
164127
NICO BREISCHAFT

GER
1:36.02+0:28.37
16581
YANNIC BROSE

GER
1:37.58+0:29.93
16648
ADRIAN LAMB

GER
Vollgas Riegel1:38.72+0:31.07
167288
MORTEN SAHR

GER
1:39.47+0:31.82
16849
TOBIAS ENGELBRECHT

GER
1:45.63+0:37.98
169270
JONAS FISCHER

GER
1:48.85+0:41.20
170236
MARVIN TACK

GER
OBC2:50.20+1:42.55
Men Masters
1285
ANDRE KLEINDIENST

GER
Wyhte bike racing1:10.60---
2256
MARCEL SCHINKE

GER
Hibike Gravity Team1:10.63+0:00.03
35
SÖREN FREY

GER
1:10.69+0:00.09
4201
SASCHA HELMSTEDT

GER
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.1:11.43+0:00.83
56
MATHIAS RAAB

GER
1:11.66+0:01.06
655
RALPH LUDEWIG

GER
1:13.32+0:02.72
7101
DANIEL VOGT

GER
SC Urach1:13.65+0:03.05
8220
DENNIS WIRTH

GER
Raderdoll Racing1:13.78+0:03.18
9138
CHRISTIAN WHIG

GER
1:14.06+0:03.46
1024
CHRISTIAN KLITSCH

GER
1:14.13+0:03.53
10242
JINASA SUPPARKHORN

GER
froerider1:14.13+0:03.53
12100
GERHARD ECK

GER
Mtb Freiburg e.v1:14.68+0:04.08
1334
ARNE REH

GER
HaBe MTB1:14.94+0:04.34
14200
HENNING BRANDENBURGER

GER
1:15.83+0:05.23
15199
CHRISTIAN GROPP

GER
Bike Touren Harz1:16.35+0:05.75
16221
INGO TEICHMANN

GER
Shrederz1:16.53+0:05.93
17197
OLIVER MAHN

GER
1:16.55+0:05.95
1831
STEFAN QUÄKER

GER
1:16.65+0:06.05
19173
ALEXANDER REPENNING

GER
1:16.70+0:06.10
20239
IMMANUEL SEEGER

GER
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen1:16.79+0:06.19
21155
LENNART EISENBERG

GER
1:17.27+0:06.67
22280
ANDREAS ARNEGGER

GER
1:17.56+0:06.96
2335
MARC WERNERUS

GER
1:17.66+0:07.06
24255
UDO FALKENHAN

GER
Brokebike Mountain Riders1:17.68+0:07.08
2556
TINO HEYDER

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:18.20+0:07.60
26144
BENJAMIN DENGLER

GER
Rad-Stand1:18.32+0:07.72
27293
STEFFEN JOACHIM

GER
Bikefreunde Stendal e.V.1:18.35+0:07.75
28266
MARCUS GRAU

GER
Departement of Dirt1:18.40+0:07.80
2977
PATRICK SCHLIE

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:18.41+0:07.81
30316
GREGOR HEISE

GER
1:18.48+0:07.88
31198
HAUKE SIEMERS

GER
1:18.68+0:08.08
31207
FLORIAN ECKEL

GER
Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing1:18.68+0:08.08
33174
ALEXANDER BREUER

GER
1:18.95+0:08.35
3490
MIKE WENTE

GER
Soulrider e. V.1:19.05+0:08.45
3520
MANUEL BILLMAIER

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.1:19.27+0:08.67
36113
PHILIPP BAUER

GER
Deisterfreunde1:19.30+0:08.70
37129
MATTHIAS MÜLLER

GER
NONPLUS RACING TEAM1:19.32+0:08.72
38117
NICO SAREMBA

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.1:19.35+0:08.75
3984
CHRISTOPH ROSENGARTEN

GER
1:19.48+0:08.88
40296
CHRISTIAN TEN BRINK

GER
1:19.50+0:08.90
4195
MICHAEL BINDER

GER
TV Lemgo1:19.58+0:08.98
4243
MATTHIAS HAAKE

GER
Kona Gduro1:19.61+0:09.01
43112
DANNY KURZER

GER
1:19.65+0:09.05
44183
PATRICK DONOVAN

GER
1:19.85+0:09.25
45305
HENDRIK KREIDEWEISS

GER
1:19.95+0:09.35
46153
ARMIN GASSMANN

GER
Traildozer1:20.16+0:09.56
47167
SIMON FINKEL

GER
1:20.48+0:09.88
48104
HENRY KIRSTEN

GER
RC Buer Westerholt1:20.98+0:10.38
49310
PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK

GER
BingoBongoRacing1:21.02+0:10.42
5075
ALEXANDER BAUER

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.1:21.24+0:10.64
51286
SEBASTIAN ZORN

GER
1:21.50+0:10.90
52261
LUKAS SLOTOSZ

GER
1:21.59+0:10.99
53124
PHILIPP RODE

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:21.65+0:11.05
5427
MALTE DÜHNFORTH

GER
1:21.85+0:11.25
5560
KAI HENNINGS

GER
Deisterfreun.de1:22.10+0:11.50
56260
PETER HONEK

GER
1:22.96+0:12.36
57317
MORITZ SCHWERDTFEGER

GER
1:23.46+0:12.86
58224
STEFAN SCHLEGEL

GER
1:23.59+0:12.99
59247
WALDEMAR BÖHM

GER
1:23.61+0:13.01
60208
PASCAL OEHMICHEN

GER
1:23.78+0:13.18
61268
ALEXANDER VOGLER

GER
1:23.88+0:13.28
6261
JAN WALTEMATE

GER
Deisterfreun.de1:23.99+0:13.39
63230
MICHAEL KEMPE

GER
Sc Aquarius Löhne1:24.35+0:13.75
64211
MARIO MIMLER

AUT
1:24.37+0:13.77
65202
NICO HÜBNER

GER
1:24.43+0:13.83
66269
DENNIS HOEPFNER

GER
ENDURO BRO'S1:24.71+0:14.11
6732
STEFAN BODLIN

GER
1:24.78+0:14.18
68232
DANIEL VON PLATA

GER
1:24.90+0:14.30
69118
SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:25.37+0:14.77
70203
JÖRG STEINKEMPER

GER
Radfüchse Büren e.V.1:25.83+0:15.23
71264
MARCUS KRÖGER

GER
1:26.37+0:15.77
7286
MICHAEL STACKE

GER
1:26.82+0:16.22
7319
NILS ARKENBERG

GER
DIMB Racing Team1:26.95+0:16.35
74237
JAN LIEBERAM

GER
1:27.56+0:16.96
75311
DANNY JATZKO

GER
Mtb Freiburg1:27.87+0:17.27
76301
SASCHA RASCHKE-LUTHER

GER
1:28.83+0:18.23
7797
STEPHAN LEMBKE

GER
1:30.10+0:19.50
7828
MARTIN KEMPENEER

GER
1:30.28+0:19.68
79209
BENJAMIN BÖHME

GER
SG Wippertal1:30.75+0:20.15
80304
KONSTANTIN HUBRICH

GER
1:31.25+0:20.65
81196
CHRISTIAN PESCH

GER
VFG Düsseldorf e.V.1:31.39+0:20.79
82299
DANIEL RELIGA

GER
1:33.02+0:22.42
83215
STEFFEN LINGEMANN

GER
1:34.39+0:23.79
84225
BASTIAN REMBGES

GER
1:34.48+0:23.88
85320
FOLKO ROHDE

GER
1:35.63+0:25.03
86303
CHRISTIAN HUBRICH

GER
1:35.71+0:25.11
87160
TOBIAS HILD

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:36.90+0:26.30
88318
TOM THIELEMANN

GER
1:37.03+0:26.43
89281
CHRISTIAN DINSE

GER
1:37.31+0:26.71
9085
OLIVER WINGER

GER
L.E. ENDURO1:40.55+0:29.95
91319
GREGOR RIESE

GER
1:40.58+0:29.98
92291
RAINER HELLWIG

GER
1:41.32+0:30.72
93327
MATTHÄUS ZIEGER

GER
2:50.20+1:39.60
Super Masters
1312
SASCHA WÖBBEKING

GER
Kurbelkraft1:15.68---
214
MAXIMILIAN TOPP

GER
1:16.26+0:00.58
3229
JAN FELGENHAUER

GER
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen1:16.75+0:01.07
412
CARSTEN GECK

GER
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing/ 1:17.93+0:02.25
542
STEFAN WESTERVELD

GER
1:18.12+0:02.44
618
MAIK LÖFFLER

GER
Ultra wild Enduro Crew1:18.72+0:03.04
723
OLAF WARNKE

GER
1:19.15+0:03.47
867
CARSTEN BLÄCK

GER
Deisterfreun.de1:20.15+0:04.47
983
MICHAEL MEYER

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:20.50+0:04.82
10191
UWE BREITHAUPT

GER
1:20.60+0:04.92
11218
PEDRO RUI DE JESUS DIA DA COSTA

POR
1:20.85+0:05.17
1269
MARCUS LEMKE

GER
Lokomotive Springe / Bremen1:21.10+0:05.42
1379
FRANK MACHEL

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:21.78+0:06.10
1482
CARSTEN WITTHÖFT

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:22.12+0:06.44
15238
JENS BRETHAUER

GER
1:23.01+0:07.33
16110
LARS STEINHILB

GER
FRC Herten e.V.1:23.65+0:07.97
1763
LUTZ FELTER

GER
Deisterfreun.de1:25.08+0:09.40
1892
FRANK BAUMGARTEN

GER
1:25.50+0:09.82
19126
KOLJA VOSS

GER
North Short e.V.1:25.72+0:10.04
2070
RALF DEGENHARDT

GER
Lokomotive Springe / Bremen1:25.82+0:10.14
2147
ERIC SCHILL

GER
Dimb Racingteam1:26.20+0:10.52
22243
THOMAS RIETH

GER
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. / RADSTUBE Eisenach1:26.42+0:10.74
23254
STEPHAN SIMONIS

GER
1:28.72+0:13.04
2491
KRZYSZTOF BIALCZYK

GER
deisterfreun.de1:29.03+0:13.35
25295
CHRISTOPH LAWONN

GER
1:30.50+0:14.82
2662
MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO

GER
Deisterfreun.de1:30.60+0:14.92
2752
HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT

GER
RSC Oldenburg1:30.87+0:15.19
28125
JÖRG LESSIG

GER
1:31.00+0:15.32
29253
JOBST LAHNE

GER
Kurbelkraft Stadthagen1:33.96+0:18.28
309
JÖRG SCHMIDT

GER
1:35.40+0:19.72
31307
UWE DOMHÖVER

GER
1:36.98+0:21.30
32287
MARC DAHMEN

GER
1:44.70+0:29.02
3388
MARCO PETERSEN

GER
RGE Eckernförde1:45.15+0:29.47
34116
MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON

GER
Deisterfreunde1:50.55+0:34.87
Women
193
LEA STORNEBEL

GER
1:18.95---
2189
KATHARINA KRUSE

GER
Radhaus am Markt1:19.02+0:00.07
3279
LAURA BRETHAUER

GER
1:21.42+0:02.47
4180
JANA URBAN

GER
1:21.79+0:02.84
539
ANTONIA ENDERLIN

GER
RSG Eichstetten1:21.90+0:02.95
6133
LUISA BODEM

GER
1:23.63+0:04.68
7149
NATASCHA BINDER

GER
r2-bike.com MTN CREW1:24.31+0:05.36
87
ARWEN CONRATH

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner1:26.21+0:07.26
9107
ROXANA PETERS

GER
Ardrider1:27.00+0:08.05
10157
SABRINA SCHAEFER

GER
Endurious Bastards1:27.05+0:08.10
11139
FRAUKE BUNK

GER
1:27.50+0:08.55
12158
ANNA SCHULTE

GER
1:28.29+0:09.34
1387
STEFANIE ZIEGLER

GER
Maciag Offroad / Team Carqueja1:30.85+0:11.90
14161
JULIA WAHNING

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC1:33.24+0:14.29
15259
KATJA EHLERS

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi1:34.25+0:15.30
16109
FRAUKE BELSCHNER

GER
FRC Herten1:40.45+0:21.50
1754
SARAH AMSCHLER

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV1:40.72+0:21.77
1853
MAREN EILERS

GER
RSC Oldenburg1:48.08+0:29.13
19147
FRANZISKA KLOSE

GER
2:20.20+1:01.25

Stage 1

Duo Men
14342/434-2
DANIEL JAHN

GER
MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders2:03.28---
24581/458-1
CHRIS ROTHENBACH

GER
2:07.09+0:03.81
34582/458-2
PAUL MAAG

GER
Mtb Siegerland eV2:10.03+0:06.75
44391/439-1
TIM SCHNEIDER

GER
2:14.20+0:10.92
54291/429-1
SAM BENNER

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.V2:14.30+0:11.02
64522/452-2
MORITZ WIRTH

GER
2:14.45+0:11.17
74292/429-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau2:16.20+0:12.92
84212/421-2
LUKAS SCHILL

GER
Weißbier Racing2:16.22+0:12.94
94341/434-1
MATTHIAS HARTKOPF

GER
MSC-Pflückuff2:17.40+0:14.12
104392/439-2
JOHANNES LINDENAU

GER
Pfadlinig Tretmühle2:18.65+0:15.37
114642/464-2
MATTHIAS STENZEL

GER
TV Bad Orb2:19.33+0:16.05
124302/430-2
TIMO BRAKOWSKI

GER
SRAM Factory2:19.53+0:16.25
134521/452-1
GERO HENNIG

GER
2:20.01+0:16.73
144411/441-1
FINN ADAMSKI

GER
2:21.99+0:18.71
154412/441-2
DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM2:22.17+0:18.89
164211/421-1
FLORIAN KOCH

GER
Weißbier Racing2:24.25+0:20.97
174641/464-1
FABIAN HEIM

GER
Olympiapark München/ Giant Germany Off Road Team Ge2:27.63+0:24.35
184202/420-2
SVEN GROTH

GER
2:28.67+0:25.39
194502/450-2
LEON BUCHWEITZ

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi2:28.82+0:25.54
204491/449-1
LARS - JENNING GOBAT

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:28.86+0:25.58
214201/420-1
LARS JÖCKEL

GER
2:29.35+0:26.07
224592/459-2
PAUL RÄDEL

GER
2:32.35+0:29.07
234461/446-1
FLORIAN ZIEGLER

GER
2:32.48+0:29.20
244312/431-2
AYKE BÜCHER

GER
2:34.40+0:31.12
254591/459-1
KALLE MÖBIUS

GER
2:35.07+0:31.79
264381/438-1
TOBIAS PISSULLA

GER
2:36.43+0:33.15
274431/443-1
NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK

GER
2:36.88+0:33.60
284492/449-2
SÖREN GOBAT

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing2:37.15+0:33.87
294301/430-1
MICHA STÜCHER

GER
2:37.60+0:34.32
304432/443-2
JAN-CLAAS BOCK

GER
2:37.88+0:34.60
314462/446-2
JULIAN RUCKSTÄDTER

GER
YT IT2:38.56+0:35.28
324501/450-1
KLAUS RÖHR

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi2:39.87+0:36.59
334382/438-2
CHRIS SADOWSKI

GER
2:40.58+0:37.30
344311/431-1
MAXEMILIAN NILSSON

GER
RSV Löwe Gifhorn2:41.57+0:38.29
354241/424-1
ROBIN PETERKE

GER
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne/ Copro2:42.42+0:39.14
364621/462-1
RAPHAEL JOSWIG

GER
2:42.43+0:39.15
374401/440-1
FERDINAND BACHMANN

GER
2:42.55+0:39.27
384561/456-1
PAUL JESUSSEK

GER
2:42.63+0:39.35
394402/440-2
SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN

GER
2:43.30+0:40.02
404242/424-2
FLORIAN BRÖER

GER
2:44.47+0:41.19
414281/428-1
THOMAS FEHRER

GER
BPnB2:45.08+0:41.80
424482/448-2
DAVID SCHMIDT

GER
2:47.50+0:44.22
434622/462-2
MARIAN BRANDES

GER
2:49.56+0:46.28
444232/423-2
MARCEL WEIL

GER
AMC Rodheim Biber / Team Fujibikes Rockets2:50.33+0:47.05
454261/426-1
STEFFEN BEHRENS

GER
Garage 52:51.55+0:48.27
464262/426-2
ARMIN KAISER

GER
Garage 52:54.52+0:51.24
474282/428-2
MIKE JENDRNY

GER
BPnB2:55.63+0:52.35
484632/463-2
ALEXANDER EHLERT

GER
FREERIDE Trekker2:57.32+0:54.04
494601/460-1
CHRISTOPH SCHNEIDER

GER
We Ride our Name2:57.85+0:54.57
504351/435-1
MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT

GER
2:58.14+0:54.86
514231/423-1
OLIVER WÜSTEN

GER
2:59.20+0:55.92
524362/436-2
FABIAN FISCHER

GER
3:00.34+0:57.06
534352/435-2
CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ

GER
3:01.85+0:58.57
544271/427-1
MICHAEL SCHUGK

GER
3:01.88+0:58.60
554571/457-1
MAXIMILIAN MÜLLER

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing3:04.45+1:01.17
564562/456-2
BJÖRN MÜLLER

GER
3:05.15+1:01.87
574272/427-2
TOM SCHUGK

GER
3:06.76+1:03.48
584572/457-2
LUCA SPINDLER

GER
3:08.65+1:05.37
594631/463-1
TIM WOITKE

GER
FREERIDE Trekker3:14.45+1:11.17
604532/453-2
PAUL KLOTH

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi3:16.23+1:12.95
614361/436-1
SASCHA JAN BORN

GER
3:16.63+1:13.35
624421/442-1
ROUVEN GRUNDMANN

GER
3:20.02+1:16.74
634422/442-2
PIET WOLLGAST

GER
3:26.38+1:23.10
644541/454-1
JENS ROSE

GER
3:31.60+1:28.32
654531/453-1
DANIEL GREVE

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi3:35.98+1:32.70
664602/460-2
STEFAN SCHIEBEL

GER
We Ride our Name3:38.40+1:35.12
674481/448-1
JAN RODMANN

GER
3:49.35+1:46.07
684472/447-2
ROLF JEDAMSKI

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi3:54.29+1:51.01
694471/447-1
BENJAMIN SCHULZE

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi3:59.83+1:56.55
704542/454-2
DIRK STEINA

GER
4:00.96+1:57.68
Duo Mix
14611/461-1
LAURA ZEITSCHEL

GER
2:33.65---
24612/461-2
ROBERT SELLE

GER
2:36.83+0:03.18
34332/433-2
WILLI BRÜGEL

GER
2:45.55+0:11.90
44331/433-1
MIRIJAM WALLAU

GER
2:51.17+0:17.52
54251/425-1
CONSTANTIN TILLMANN

GER
Happy Trail Friends e.V.2:57.72+0:24.07
64252/425-2
MICHAELA MESSMAKER

GER
Happy Trail Friends e.V.2:58.65+0:25.00
74442/444-2
BENNY BOLICH

GER
3:03.58+0:29.93
84441/444-1
REBEKKA BOLICH

GER
3:07.51+0:33.86
94451/445-1
MAREN BROCKMANN

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:11.85+0:38.20
104192/419-2
SASCHA SCHÄFER

GER
Ihrfahrradprofi3:12.18+0:38.53
114452/445-2
WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:13.45+0:39.80
124371/437-1
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ

GER
BunGuard Racing Team3:30.75+0:57.10
134372/437-2
MELANIE RAMS

GER
BunGuard Racing Team3:31.75+0:58.10
144511/451-1
BENJAMIN RIECK

GER
4:01.12+1:27.47
154191/419-1
STEFANIE WEINKE

GER
Ihrfahrradprofi4:41.98+2:08.33
164512/451-2
FREDERIKE ROGALLA

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi6:16.62+3:42.97
Duo Women
14222/422-2
CHRISTINA HACHMANN

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.3:35.80---
24221/422-1
SARAH ISABELL JAHNEL

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.3:38.27+0:02.47
34322/432-2
JOHANNA SÄNGER

GER
4:00.27+0:24.47
44321/432-1
GINA KONICZEK

GER
5:04.17+1:28.37
Guest Duo
14551/455-1
OLIVER KÜHN

GER
2:14.31---
24552/455-2
FLORIAN SCHMIDT

GER
2:14.97+0:00.66
Guest Men
117
ANDREAS KÖSTLER

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein2:05.75---
280
CHRISTIAN KOHLHAUSEN

GER
Team Vollgas Riegel2:31.95+0:26.20
Men
1246
MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI

GER
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn1:57.83---
2178
JONAS HOHMANN

GER
4-EAST-Racing / RSV- Eisenach2:00.15+0:02.32
3181
LUCAS RHAM

GER
2:00.83+0:03.00
4314
ERIK SCHREITER

GER
SG Callenberg2:03.02+0:05.19
5245
MARVIN KAUFMANN

GER
Vfr Waldkatzenbach2:03.29+0:05.46
6223
OSKAR FLAKE

GER
2:04.15+0:06.32
745
NIKLAS HARTMANN

GER
Woffm2:04.54+0:06.71
810
LEON AURES

GER
RSC Neukirchen2:04.61+0:06.78
999
YANNIK THOMAS

GER
2:04.86+0:07.03
10166
WILHELM HERBST

GER
2:05.06+0:07.23
11325
TIM SCHÜZ

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg2:05.55+0:07.72
12123
MAXIMILIAN RIEKER

GER
TSV Niederstaufen2:06.08+0:08.25
13313
ERIK FICKELSCHEER

GER
2:07.28+0:09.45
14252
NILS KLASEN

GER
2:07.36+0:09.53
15102
TOM EMMERICH

GER
Ksv Waldaschaff2:07.63+0:09.80
16251
JO ENGWICHT

GER
2:09.47+0:11.64
17250
LINUS OTT

GER
2:09.50+0:11.67
18150
LUCA FRICKE

GER
2:09.86+0:12.03
191
FLORIAN KULIKE

GER
2:10.63+0:12.80
20192
MALTE FLÖRKE-STAATS

GER
2:11.80+0:13.97
21326
LUIS BLATTNER

GER
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff2:11.96+0:14.13
22179
PHILIPP MANNCHEN

GER
ERTS Racing Team2:12.45+0:14.62
23274
CORNELIUS HOBERG

GER
2:12.57+0:14.74
24278
LUIS BRETHAUER

GER
2:13.14+0:15.31
253
PHILIP CUNNINGHAM

USA
2:13.19+0:15.36
26152
MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN

GER
Mosja Racing2:13.59+0:15.76
27186
FELIX SCHMIDT

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.2:13.88+0:16.05
28137
ROBIN LINNERT

GER
2:14.63+0:16.80
292
PHIL POMPALLA

GER
2:14.69+0:16.86
30170
ENNO GREIS

GER
2:14.77+0:16.94
31128
MIKE HUNGER

GER
2:15.64+0:17.81
32235
OLIVER STÜRS

GER
2:16.22+0:18.39
3316
TITUS TOPP

GER
2:17.90+0:20.07
3465
TIM FOLCHERT

GER
2:18.28+0:20.45
3573
MATTHIAS LAIER

GER
2:18.37+0:20.54
3633
JOEL JACKISCH

GER
HaBe MTB2:18.45+0:20.62
3744
JULIUS HASSEL

GER
2:18.63+0:20.80
3874
MARIUS METZNER

GER
2:19.06+0:21.23
39145
NORIC EICHELMANN

GER
RMSV Wittnau2:19.07+0:21.24
40210
FRANZ SUREK

GER
2:19.52+0:21.69
4166
CONSTANTIN STACH

GER
2:19.55+0:21.72
4211
NICO PRÖSL

GER
2:19.60+0:21.77
4315
JULIUS TOPP

GER
2:19.95+0:22.12
44275
SÖREN BIELERT

GER
RSV Eisenach2:20.05+0:22.22
45193
JENS MILLER

GER
2:20.38+0:22.55
4646
JANNIK HARTMANN

GER
2:20.60+0:22.77
47114
ARNE HILDEBRAND

GER
Deisterfreunde2:20.83+0:23.00
48226
SIMON LIPKA

GER
ASC Dortmund2:20.90+0:23.07
49121
MARCO NIEMANN

GER
2:20.93+0:23.10
5057
LOUIS WEINGÄRTNER

GER
2:21.13+0:23.30
51236
MARVIN TACK

GER
OBC2:21.43+0:23.60
52151
JONATHAN HEITMANN

GER
2:22.12+0:24.29
53142
DENNIS VOLLMER

GER
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau2:22.42+0:24.59
5451
MARCEL ZEPMEISEL

GER
2:22.61+0:24.78
55214
MIKE ACKERT

GER
2:22.75+0:24.92
56262
MARTIN GRUCHOW

GER
2:23.17+0:25.34
57163
FELIX PFEIFFER

GER
2:23.73+0:25.90
58171
LUKE MÜLLER

GER
2:24.03+0:26.20
59298
FABIAN REISENER

GER
2:24.64+0:26.81
604
BENJAMIN WEINGARTEN

GER
LOAMERZ2:24.88+0:27.05
61195
JOSEF MERTENS

GER
2:25.08+0:27.25
6298
BEN REICHELT

GER
2:25.90+0:28.07
6372
MARVIN MÜHRER

GER
DDMC-Solling2:26.12+0:28.29
64206
MICHAEL DEJAGER

GER
2:26.18+0:28.35
6538
PHILIPP PARIDON

GER
2:26.28+0:28.45
6636
PASCAL JÜRGENS

GER
2:26.58+0:28.75
67300
JENS GEISLER

GER
2:26.83+0:29.00
68146
MICHAEL HUG

GER
RMSV Wittnau2:27.77+0:29.94
69132
JANNIS BÖTTJER

GER
2:28.22+0:30.39
7068
JORIS LEMKE

GER
Racepark Schulenberg2:28.30+0:30.47
7150
PASCAL WESSLING

GER
2:28.52+0:30.69
72120
HANNES LENK

GER
Dort-Wies Marienau e.V.2:28.75+0:30.92
73297
CHRIS-TOBIAS BUCHHOLZ

GER
2:29.80+0:31.97
7459
MARIO SCHÜTZE

GER
2:30.08+0:32.25
75321
MIRKO WEIMANN

GER
2:30.67+0:32.84
76154
KARL MONTAG

GER
2:30.93+0:33.10
7741
LAURIN ZIEMER

GER
RV Concordia Reute e.V2:31.00+0:33.17
78131
JAN-NIKLAS SCHWEDERSKE

GER
2:31.02+0:33.19
79115
FABIAN GRAUL

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.2:31.05+0:33.22
80136
YANNICK BRENNECKE

GER
2:31.50+0:33.67
81276
JONAS BARGON

GER
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.2:31.96+0:34.13
82217
CHRIS ESSRICH

GER
2:32.15+0:34.32
83277
CLEMENS HEINRICH

GER
2:32.25+0:34.42
84228
MORITZ NIEDAN

GER
2:32.43+0:34.60
85162
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL

GER
2:32.48+0:34.65
86177
JONAH WILLIG

GER
2:32.50+0:34.67
8729
FELIX STEPHENS

GER
2:32.75+0:34.92
8830
JAN PETROSSOW

GER
2:33.21+0:35.38
89212
FLORIAN BERGMANN

GER
2:33.33+0:35.50
9021
ANDRÉ HOFMANN

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.2:33.41+0:35.58
91244
NICOLAI DUIJKERS

GER
2:33.45+0:35.62
92184
JAKOB DÖRR

GER
Froerider, MVS e.V2:33.58+0:35.75
93172
ERIK HANSEN

GER
2:33.85+0:36.02
94194
KONRAD WITTKOPF

GER
2:34.02+0:36.19
95309
MAX VOGELEY

GER
Bikes&Parts Ilsenburg2:34.90+0:37.07
96306
ANTON SCHEFFOLD

GER
2:35.10+0:37.27
97265
FLORIAN ZINDLER

GER
2:35.27+0:37.44
98122
GERET BAUERKÄMPER

GER
2:35.95+0:38.12
9976
ROBIN STEFFEN

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC2:36.35+0:38.52
10026
NILS SEIDEL

GER
2:36.45+0:38.62
101148
ALEXANDER SCHMIDT

GER
2:36.67+0:38.84
10264
AMADEUS HERGES

GER
2:36.85+0:39.02
103135
JAKOB PULS

GER
2:37.17+0:39.34
104308
PHIL MIKKA SYRING

GER
2:38.37+0:40.54
105302
PAUL WERNER

GER
2:39.68+0:41.85
106283
RAPHAEL GRISEBACH

GER
2:39.70+0:41.87
107143
ANDREAS FINK

GER
Rad-Stand2:40.75+0:42.92
108175
TIMON FENSKE

GER
2:41.07+0:43.24
109103
BASTIAN BRINKMANN

GER
2:42.10+0:44.27
110111
TIM BIKING

GER
Endudero2:42.15+0:44.32
111284
WASEN-LEE POLLNAU

GER
2:42.57+0:44.74
112169
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH

GER
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO2:42.73+0:44.90
112263
STEFFEN HAU

GER
2:42.73+0:44.90
11413
JOHANNES GECK

GER
2:42.75+0:44.92
11578
THEO HEUER

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC2:43.28+0:45.45
116322
MICHAEL OBERBILLIG

GER
2:43.50+0:45.67
117273
DANIEL BEYRODT

GER
2:43.95+0:46.12
118187
NIKLAS BUCHEN

GER
Schachtspäddchen e.V.2:44.00+0:46.17
119290
JORAM GRABOWSKI

GER
2:44.28+0:46.45
12058
JOFFREY BOLZ

GER
2:45.08+0:47.25
121282
JENS GRUBERT

GER
2:45.45+0:47.62
122204
ANDRE SCHULTE

GER
Radfüchse Büren2:45.92+0:48.09
123127
NICO BREISCHAFT

GER
2:46.25+0:48.42
124289
MARCEL TRIEBE

GER
2:46.28+0:48.45
125190
JULIAN KLÜMPER

GER
2:46.70+0:48.87
126241
KONRAD KOLKWITZ

GER
2:46.80+0:48.97
127240
PASCAL ERDMANN

GER
2:47.03+0:49.20
128130
SÖREN LOHMEIER

GER
2:47.60+0:49.77
12925
SILAS HECKER

GER
2:48.24+0:50.41
130168
JOEL ZEISER

GER
2:48.45+0:50.62
131188
JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.2:48.57+0:50.74
131234
TIM DANIEL

GER
2:48.57+0:50.74
133185
NIKLAS TAFFNER

GER
MVS e.V2:49.25+0:51.42
134233
ARNE BEHR

GER
2:51.42+0:53.59
135272
KEVIN KUHL

GER
2:51.58+0:53.75
136140
TOBIAS GATH

GER
GFAC2:52.15+0:54.32
137222
DAVE ELFERT

GER
HaBe MTB2:54.10+0:56.27
138315
NIKLAS GIERENZ

GER
2:54.53+0:56.70
13937
PAUL ULLRICH

GER
2:55.35+0:57.52
140164
RICK HERRMANN

GER
2:55.45+0:57.62
141176
ELIAS SCHMIDT

GER
2:56.55+0:58.72
142141
DENNIS WENZEL

GER
2:57.92+1:00.09
143156
TIM SCHULZ

GER
2:58.70+1:00.87
144258
MICHAEL MÖLLER

GER
2:58.90+1:01.07
14522
DOMINIK TRAMPNAU

GER
2:59.85+1:02.02
146271
JULIAN BROSCH

GER
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.2:59.95+1:02.12
147219
HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS

GER
3:05.10+1:07.27
148182
FINN BREUNLE

SWE
3:05.58+1:07.75
149165
SÖNKE DOLS

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC3:05.84+1:08.01
150205
JANIK MEIER

GER
Radfüchse Büren3:06.18+1:08.35
151119
MATTI LORENZ

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC3:06.22+1:08.39
152248
LUCAS WIECHERS

GER
3:06.43+1:08.60
15371
ANDRE GEISENHEISER

GER
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne3:08.25+1:10.42
154216
KARL-PHILIPP VON BERG

GER
Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V.3:08.85+1:11.02
155159
KLAAS GERDES

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC3:10.82+1:12.99
156227
JULES BITOUZET

GER
3:13.39+1:15.56
15748
ADRIAN LAMB

GER
Vollgas Riegel3:14.58+1:16.75
15889
GUILLAUME JULLIEN

FRA
Issa Nico3:14.92+1:17.09
15940
SINAN DEMIR

GER
Rvc reute3:15.76+1:17.93
16094
TIM GÜSE

GER
3:15.92+1:18.09
161213
OLIVER KÜHN

GER
3:26.43+1:28.60
162288
MORTEN SAHR

GER
3:26.71+1:28.88
16396
BENJAMIN KRAFT

GER
3:27.99+1:30.16
16481
YANNIC BROSE

GER
3:33.24+1:35.41
165108
DAVID STARKE

GER
FRC Herten e.V.4:02.38+2:04.55
166270
JONAS FISCHER

GER
4:05.15+2:07.32
16749
TOBIAS ENGELBRECHT

GER
4:26.28+2:28.45
Men Masters
1138
CHRISTIAN WHIG

GER
2:09.40---
2285
ANDRE KLEINDIENST

GER
Wyhte bike racing2:09.57+0:00.17
3101
DANIEL VOGT

GER
SC Urach2:09.87+0:00.47
45
SÖREN FREY

GER
2:10.79+0:01.39
5256
MARCEL SCHINKE

GER
Hibike Gravity Team2:11.14+0:01.74
6201
SASCHA HELMSTEDT

GER
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.2:11.91+0:02.51
76
MATHIAS RAAB

GER
2:13.77+0:04.37
855
RALPH LUDEWIG

GER
2:14.13+0:04.73
9167
SIMON FINKEL

GER
2:17.60+0:08.20
1034
ARNE REH

GER
HaBe MTB2:18.97+0:09.57
11200
HENNING BRANDENBURGER

GER
2:20.30+0:10.90
1224
CHRISTIAN KLITSCH

GER
2:23.79+0:14.39
13242
JINASA SUPPARKHORN

GER
froerider2:24.25+0:14.85
14239
IMMANUEL SEEGER

GER
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen2:24.60+0:15.20
15100
GERHARD ECK

GER
Mtb Freiburg e.v2:25.50+0:16.10
1635
MARC WERNERUS

GER
2:25.68+0:16.28
17183
PATRICK DONOVAN

GER
2:25.77+0:16.37
18117
NICO SAREMBA

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.2:25.78+0:16.38
1931
STEFAN QUÄKER

GER
2:27.10+0:17.70
20220
DENNIS WIRTH

GER
Raderdoll Racing2:27.16+0:17.76
21221
INGO TEICHMANN

GER
Shrederz2:28.93+0:19.53
22255
UDO FALKENHAN

GER
Brokebike Mountain Riders2:29.30+0:19.90
23311
DANNY JATZKO

GER
Mtb Freiburg2:30.38+0:20.98
24280
ANDREAS ARNEGGER

GER
2:30.67+0:21.27
2595
MICHAEL BINDER

GER
TV Lemgo2:30.87+0:21.47
26197
OLIVER MAHN

GER
2:31.05+0:21.65
27112
DANNY KURZER

GER
2:31.18+0:21.78
28199
CHRISTIAN GROPP

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:31.63+0:22.23
29198
HAUKE SIEMERS

GER
2:31.69+0:22.29
3060
KAI HENNINGS

GER
Deisterfreun.de2:32.52+0:23.12
31266
MARCUS GRAU

GER
Departement of Dirt2:32.93+0:23.53
3243
MATTHIAS HAAKE

GER
Kona Gduro2:33.44+0:24.04
33293
STEFFEN JOACHIM

GER
Bikefreunde Stendal e.V.2:33.55+0:24.15
34113
PHILIPP BAUER

GER
Deisterfreunde2:33.95+0:24.55
35207
FLORIAN ECKEL

GER
Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing2:34.00+0:24.60
36174
ALEXANDER BREUER

GER
2:34.39+0:24.99
37318
TOM THIELEMANN

GER
2:37.50+0:28.10
38247
WALDEMAR BÖHM

GER
2:38.40+0:29.00
39104
HENRY KIRSTEN

GER
RC Buer Westerholt2:39.29+0:29.89
40286
SEBASTIAN ZORN

GER
2:39.82+0:30.42
41173
ALEXANDER REPENNING

GER
2:40.19+0:30.79
4261
JAN WALTEMATE

GER
Deisterfreun.de2:40.20+0:30.80
43224
STEFAN SCHLEGEL

GER
2:40.22+0:30.82
44316
GREGOR HEISE

GER
2:40.33+0:30.93
45144
BENJAMIN DENGLER

GER
Rad-Stand2:40.40+0:31.00
46269
DENNIS HOEPFNER

GER
ENDURO BRO'S2:41.75+0:32.35
4727
MALTE DÜHNFORTH

GER
2:41.91+0:32.51
48268
ALEXANDER VOGLER

GER
2:42.37+0:32.97
49320
FOLKO ROHDE

GER
2:43.90+0:34.50
50124
PHILIPP RODE

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:43.97+0:34.57
51317
MORITZ SCHWERDTFEGER

GER
2:44.63+0:35.23
52310
PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK

GER
BingoBongoRacing2:45.20+0:35.80
5377
PATRICK SCHLIE

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC2:45.50+0:36.10
5456
TINO HEYDER

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:45.52+0:36.12
55155
LENNART EISENBERG

GER
2:45.68+0:36.28
56305
HENDRIK KREIDEWEISS

GER
2:46.55+0:37.15
57118
SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC2:47.13+0:37.73
5875
ALEXANDER BAUER

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.2:49.42+0:40.02
59260
PETER HONEK

GER
2:49.72+0:40.32
60296
CHRISTIAN TEN BRINK

GER
2:49.82+0:40.42
6120
MANUEL BILLMAIER

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.2:49.96+0:40.56
62208
PASCAL OEHMICHEN

GER
2:50.56+0:41.16
63153
ARMIN GASSMANN

GER
Traildozer2:51.05+0:41.65
6484
CHRISTOPH ROSENGARTEN

GER
2:51.32+0:41.92
65230
MICHAEL KEMPE

GER
Sc Aquarius Löhne2:53.56+0:44.16
66264
MARCUS KRÖGER

GER
2:54.29+0:44.89
67211
MARIO MIMLER

AUT
2:54.30+0:44.90
68237
JAN LIEBERAM

GER
2:54.65+0:45.25
69327
MATTHÄUS ZIEGER

GER
2:58.31+0:48.91
7090
MIKE WENTE

GER
Soulrider e. V.2:58.83+0:49.43
71261
LUKAS SLOTOSZ

GER
2:58.85+0:49.45
72202
NICO HÜBNER

GER
2:59.20+0:49.80
73203
JÖRG STEINKEMPER

GER
Radfüchse Büren e.V.3:01.05+0:51.65
74225
BASTIAN REMBGES

GER
3:01.27+0:51.87
75301
SASCHA RASCHKE-LUTHER

GER
3:02.58+0:53.18
7628
MARTIN KEMPENEER

GER
3:04.10+0:54.70
7786
MICHAEL STACKE

GER
3:06.57+0:57.17
7832
STEFAN BODLIN

GER
3:09.10+0:59.70
79281
CHRISTIAN DINSE

GER
3:15.47+1:06.07
80215
STEFFEN LINGEMANN

GER
3:16.50+1:07.10
8119
NILS ARKENBERG

GER
DIMB Racing Team3:22.35+1:12.95
82209
BENJAMIN BÖHME

GER
SG Wippertal3:23.87+1:14.47
83299
DANIEL RELIGA

GER
3:28.83+1:19.43
84304
KONSTANTIN HUBRICH

GER
3:30.70+1:21.30
85232
DANIEL VON PLATA

GER
3:50.88+1:41.48
86196
CHRISTIAN PESCH

GER
VFG Düsseldorf e.V.3:52.46+1:43.06
87160
TOBIAS HILD

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC3:53.15+1:43.75
88319
GREGOR RIESE

GER
3:58.30+1:48.90
89303
CHRISTIAN HUBRICH

GER
4:00.10+1:50.70
9085
OLIVER WINGER

GER
L.E. ENDURO4:23.15+2:13.75
91291
RAINER HELLWIG

GER
4:28.25+2:18.85
Super Masters
1312
SASCHA WÖBBEKING

GER
Kurbelkraft2:19.15---
214
MAXIMILIAN TOPP

GER
2:20.40+0:01.25
3229
JAN FELGENHAUER

GER
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen2:25.70+0:06.55
412
CARSTEN GECK

GER
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing/ 2:28.60+0:09.45
567
CARSTEN BLÄCK

GER
Deisterfreun.de2:29.30+0:10.15
6218
PEDRO RUI DE JESUS DIA DA COSTA

POR
2:30.65+0:11.50
718
MAIK LÖFFLER

GER
Ultra wild Enduro Crew2:32.42+0:13.27
842
STEFAN WESTERVELD

GER
2:32.57+0:13.42
969
MARCUS LEMKE

GER
Lokomotive Springe / Bremen2:37.78+0:18.63
10191
UWE BREITHAUPT

GER
2:38.79+0:19.64
11110
LARS STEINHILB

GER
FRC Herten e.V.2:40.60+0:21.45
12238
JENS BRETHAUER

GER
2:48.20+0:29.05
13254
STEPHAN SIMONIS

GER
2:50.33+0:31.18
1447
ERIC SCHILL

GER
Dimb Racingteam2:52.00+0:32.85
1582
CARSTEN WITTHÖFT

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC2:54.30+0:35.15
1692
FRANK BAUMGARTEN

GER
3:01.22+0:42.07
1783
MICHAEL MEYER

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC3:01.37+0:42.22
1879
FRANK MACHEL

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC3:04.27+0:45.12
1962
MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:04.98+0:45.83
2063
LUTZ FELTER

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:05.94+0:46.79
21125
JÖRG LESSIG

GER
3:09.32+0:50.17
2270
RALF DEGENHARDT

GER
Lokomotive Springe / Bremen3:11.83+0:52.68
2391
KRZYSZTOF BIALCZYK

GER
deisterfreun.de3:15.37+0:56.22
2452
HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT

GER
RSC Oldenburg3:18.54+0:59.39
25295
CHRISTOPH LAWONN

GER
3:22.52+1:03.37
2623
OLAF WARNKE

GER
3:26.28+1:07.13
27243
THOMAS RIETH

GER
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V. / RADSTUBE Eisenach3:27.20+1:08.05
28126
KOLJA VOSS

GER
North Short e.V.3:27.82+1:08.67
299
JÖRG SCHMIDT

GER
4:39.22+2:20.07
30253
JOBST LAHNE

GER
Kurbelkraft Stadthagen5:01.75+2:42.60
31116
MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON

GER
Deisterfreunde5:49.05+3:29.90
3288
MARCO PETERSEN

GER
RGE Eckernförde5:55.03+3:35.88
33287
MARC DAHMEN

GER
8:12.99+5:53.84
Women
1189
KATHARINA KRUSE

GER
Radhaus am Markt2:32.85---
2279
LAURA BRETHAUER

GER
2:35.88+0:03.03
3180
JANA URBAN

GER
2:36.61+0:03.76
4157
SABRINA SCHAEFER

GER
Endurious Bastards2:48.29+0:15.44
5149
NATASCHA BINDER

GER
r2-bike.com MTN CREW2:48.45+0:15.60
693
LEA STORNEBEL

GER
2:49.12+0:16.27
7158
ANNA SCHULTE

GER
2:53.07+0:20.22
8133
LUISA BODEM

GER
2:54.67+0:21.82
987
STEFANIE ZIEGLER

GER
Maciag Offroad / Team Carqueja2:58.66+0:25.81
10107
ROXANA PETERS

GER
Ardrider3:00.38+0:27.53
11139
FRAUKE BUNK

GER
3:06.22+0:33.37
127
ARWEN CONRATH

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner3:13.93+0:41.08
1339
ANTONIA ENDERLIN

GER
RSG Eichstetten3:23.58+0:50.73
14161
JULIA WAHNING

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC3:31.08+0:58.23
1554
SARAH AMSCHLER

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV3:39.45+1:06.60
16259
KATJA EHLERS

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi3:47.50+1:14.65
17109
FRAUKE BELSCHNER

GER
FRC Herten5:49.45+3:16.60
1853
MAREN EILERS

GER
RSC Oldenburg8:05.93+5:33.08
19147
FRANZISKA KLOSE

GER
8:38.72+6:05.87

Stage 1 Total

Duo Men
14342/434-2
DANIEL JAHN

GER
MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders3:10.69---
24581/458-1
CHRIS ROTHENBACH

GER
3:19.92+0:09.23
34582/458-2
PAUL MAAG

GER
Mtb Siegerland eV3:23.46+0:12.77
44522/452-2
MORITZ WIRTH

GER
3:26.83+0:16.14
54391/439-1
TIM SCHNEIDER

GER
3:28.78+0:18.09
64341/434-1
MATTHIAS HARTKOPF

GER
MSC-Pflückuff3:29.21+0:18.52
74291/429-1
SAM BENNER

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.V3:29.83+0:19.14
84212/421-2
LUKAS SCHILL

GER
Weißbier Racing3:30.32+0:19.63
94292/429-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau3:32.50+0:21.81
104521/452-1
GERO HENNIG

GER
3:32.51+0:21.82
114302/430-2
TIMO BRAKOWSKI

GER
SRAM Factory3:33.91+0:23.22
124412/441-2
DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM3:34.10+0:23.41
134411/441-1
FINN ADAMSKI

GER
3:34.57+0:23.88
144392/439-2
JOHANNES LINDENAU

GER
Pfadlinig Tretmühle3:35.29+0:24.60
154642/464-2
MATTHIAS STENZEL

GER
TV Bad Orb3:36.24+0:25.55
164211/421-1
FLORIAN KOCH

GER
Weißbier Racing3:38.80+0:28.11
174641/464-1
FABIAN HEIM

GER
Olympiapark München/ Giant Germany Off Road Team Ge3:40.65+0:29.96
184491/449-1
LARS - JENNING GOBAT

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:42.92+0:32.23
194202/420-2
SVEN GROTH

GER
3:46.15+0:35.46
204502/450-2
LEON BUCHWEITZ

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi3:46.57+0:35.88
214201/420-1
LARS JÖCKEL

GER
3:47.71+0:37.02
224461/446-1
FLORIAN ZIEGLER

GER
3:48.53+0:37.84
234592/459-2
PAUL RÄDEL

GER
3:49.52+0:38.83
244591/459-1
KALLE MÖBIUS

GER
3:50.49+0:39.80
254301/430-1
MICHA STÜCHER

GER
3:52.62+0:41.93
264312/431-2
AYKE BÜCHER

GER
3:53.58+0:42.89
274431/443-1
NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK

GER
3:54.35+0:43.66
284462/446-2
JULIAN RUCKSTÄDTER

GER
YT IT3:55.00+0:44.31
294492/449-2
SÖREN GOBAT

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing3:55.58+0:44.89
304432/443-2
JAN-CLAAS BOCK

GER
3:57.39+0:46.70
314381/438-1
TOBIAS PISSULLA

GER
4:00.13+0:49.44
324311/431-1
MAXEMILIAN NILSSON

GER
RSV Löwe Gifhorn4:01.08+0:50.39
334401/440-1
FERDINAND BACHMANN

GER
4:01.08+0:50.39
344501/450-1
KLAUS RÖHR

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi4:01.29+0:50.60
354241/424-1
ROBIN PETERKE

GER
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne/ Copro4:03.23+0:52.54
364561/456-1
PAUL JESUSSEK

GER
4:03.41+0:52.72
374382/438-2
CHRIS SADOWSKI

GER
4:03.66+0:52.97
384402/440-2
SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN

GER
4:04.53+0:53.84
394242/424-2
FLORIAN BRÖER

GER
4:05.42+0:54.73
404281/428-1
THOMAS FEHRER

GER
BPnB4:06.89+0:56.20
414621/462-1
RAPHAEL JOSWIG

GER
4:07.76+0:57.07
424482/448-2
DAVID SCHMIDT

GER
4:12.64+1:01.95
434622/462-2
MARIAN BRANDES

GER
4:13.96+1:03.27
444232/423-2
MARCEL WEIL

GER
AMC Rodheim Biber / Team Fujibikes Rockets4:14.63+1:03.94
454261/426-1
STEFFEN BEHRENS

GER
Garage 54:16.24+1:05.55
464282/428-2
MIKE JENDRNY

GER
BPnB4:18.28+1:07.59
474262/426-2
ARMIN KAISER

GER
Garage 54:19.10+1:08.41
484271/427-1
MICHAEL SCHUGK

GER
4:21.85+1:11.16
494351/435-1
MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT

GER
4:22.69+1:12.00
504231/423-1
OLIVER WÜSTEN

GER
4:24.20+1:13.51
514601/460-1
CHRISTOPH SCHNEIDER

GER
We Ride our Name4:24.83+1:14.14
524352/435-2
CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ

GER
4:26.00+1:15.31
534571/457-1
MAXIMILIAN MÜLLER

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing4:29.45+1:18.76
544272/427-2
TOM SCHUGK

GER
4:30.05+1:19.36
554632/463-2
ALEXANDER EHLERT

GER
FREERIDE Trekker4:30.53+1:19.84
564562/456-2
BJÖRN MÜLLER

GER
4:34.28+1:23.59
574532/453-2
PAUL KLOTH

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi4:41.96+1:31.27
584572/457-2
LUCA SPINDLER

GER
4:43.50+1:32.81
594421/442-1
ROUVEN GRUNDMANN

GER
4:44.25+1:33.56
604631/463-1
TIM WOITKE

GER
FREERIDE Trekker4:48.95+1:38.26
614422/442-2
PIET WOLLGAST

GER
4:59.48+1:48.79
624531/453-1
DANIEL GREVE

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi5:04.36+1:53.67
634541/454-1
JENS ROSE

GER
5:04.83+1:54.14
644602/460-2
STEFAN SCHIEBEL

GER
We Ride our Name5:08.60+1:57.91
654481/448-1
JAN RODMANN

GER
5:21.93+2:11.24
664472/447-2
ROLF JEDAMSKI

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi5:25.54+2:14.85
674542/454-2
DIRK STEINA

GER
5:28.26+2:17.57
684471/447-1
BENJAMIN SCHULZE

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi5:30.50+2:19.81
694362/436-2
FABIAN FISCHER

GER
5:50.54+2:39.85
704361/436-1
SASCHA JAN BORN

GER
6:06.83+2:56.14
Duo Mix
14611/461-1
LAURA ZEITSCHEL

GER
3:52.07---
24612/461-2
ROBERT SELLE

GER
3:55.30+0:03.23
34332/433-2
WILLI BRÜGEL

GER
4:07.57+0:15.50
44251/425-1
CONSTANTIN TILLMANN

GER
Happy Trail Friends e.V.4:14.63+0:22.56
54331/433-1
MIRIJAM WALLAU

GER
4:14.77+0:22.70
64252/425-2
MICHAELA MESSMAKER

GER
Happy Trail Friends e.V.4:20.10+0:28.03
74442/444-2
BENNY BOLICH

GER
4:22.30+0:30.23
84441/444-1
REBEKKA BOLICH

GER
4:32.84+0:40.77
94451/445-1
MAREN BROCKMANN

GER
Deisterfreun.de4:40.51+0:48.44
104452/445-2
WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN

GER
Deisterfreun.de4:44.75+0:52.68
114192/419-2
SASCHA SCHÄFER

GER
Ihrfahrradprofi4:51.01+0:58.94
124371/437-1
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ

GER
BunGuard Racing Team5:10.88+1:18.81
134372/437-2
MELANIE RAMS

GER
BunGuard Racing Team5:11.68+1:19.61
144511/451-1
BENJAMIN RIECK

GER
5:36.52+1:44.45
154191/419-1
STEFANIE WEINKE

GER
Ihrfahrradprofi6:19.33+2:27.26
164512/451-2
FREDERIKE ROGALLA

GER
Ihr Fahrradprofi7:53.14+4:01.07
Duo Women
14222/422-2
CHRISTINA HACHMANN

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.5:08.00---
24221/422-1
SARAH ISABELL JAHNEL

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.5:10.89+0:02.89
34322/432-2
JOHANNA SÄNGER

GER
5:36.95+0:28.95
44321/432-1
GINA KONICZEK

GER
6:40.63+1:32.63
Guest Duo
14551/455-1
OLIVER KÜHN

GER
3:26.67---
24552/455-2
FLORIAN SCHMIDT

GER
3:27.31+0:00.64
Guest Men
117
ANDREAS KÖSTLER

GER
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein3:18.29---
280
CHRISTIAN KOHLHAUSEN

GER
Team Vollgas Riegel3:45.18+0:26.89
Men
1246
MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI

GER
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn3:05.48---
2178
JONAS HOHMANN

GER
4-EAST-Racing / RSV- Eisenach3:10.08+0:04.60
3181
LUCAS RHAM

GER
3:10.76+0:05.28
4314
ERIK SCHREITER

GER
SG Callenberg3:11.74+0:06.26
5245
MARVIN KAUFMANN

GER
Vfr Waldkatzenbach3:12.79+0:07.31
6223
OSKAR FLAKE

GER
3:13.75+0:08.27
710
LEON AURES

GER
RSC Neukirchen3:13.86+0:08.38
899
YANNIK THOMAS

GER
3:14.23+0:08.75
9325
TIM SCHÜZ

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg3:16.25+0:10.77
1045
NIKLAS HARTMANN

GER
Woffm3:16.31+0:10.83
11313
ERIK FICKELSCHEER

GER
3:16.91+0:11.43
12166
WILHELM HERBST

GER
3:17.52+0:12.04
13123
MAXIMILIAN RIEKER

GER
TSV Niederstaufen3:17.96+0:12.48
14252
NILS KLASEN

GER
3:18.18+0:12.70
15250
LINUS OTT

GER
3:19.66+0:14.18
16192
MALTE FLÖRKE-STAATS

GER
3:19.80+0:14.32
17251
JO ENGWICHT

GER
3:20.24+0:14.76
18102
TOM EMMERICH

GER
Ksv Waldaschaff3:20.65+0:15.17
19278
LUIS BRETHAUER

GER
3:21.67+0:16.19
201
FLORIAN KULIKE

GER
3:21.84+0:16.36
21150
LUCA FRICKE

GER
3:23.46+0:17.98
22179
PHILIPP MANNCHEN

GER
ERTS Racing Team3:23.67+0:18.19
233
PHILIP CUNNINGHAM

USA
3:23.84+0:18.36
24274
CORNELIUS HOBERG

GER
3:25.76+0:20.28
25326
LUIS BLATTNER

GER
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff3:26.31+0:20.83
26186
FELIX SCHMIDT

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.3:26.78+0:21.30
27235
OLIVER STÜRS

GER
3:26.97+0:21.49
28137
ROBIN LINNERT

GER
3:27.16+0:21.68
29152
MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN

GER
Mosja Racing3:27.55+0:22.07
302
PHIL POMPALLA

GER
3:28.27+0:22.79
31170
ENNO GREIS

GER
3:28.32+0:22.84
3216
TITUS TOPP

GER
3:30.50+0:25.02
3333
JOEL JACKISCH

GER
HaBe MTB3:31.40+0:25.92
3444
JULIUS HASSEL

GER
3:31.93+0:26.45
35193
JENS MILLER

GER
3:32.13+0:26.65
36128
MIKE HUNGER

GER
3:32.22+0:26.74
3711
NICO PRÖSL

GER
3:32.31+0:26.83
38114
ARNE HILDEBRAND

GER
Deisterfreunde3:32.65+0:27.17
3973
MATTHIAS LAIER

GER
3:32.97+0:27.49
4074
MARIUS METZNER

GER
3:33.25+0:27.77
4165
TIM FOLCHERT

GER
3:33.59+0:28.11
42145
NORIC EICHELMANN

GER
RMSV Wittnau3:34.38+0:28.90
43210
FRANZ SUREK

GER
3:34.66+0:29.18
44226
SIMON LIPKA

GER
ASC Dortmund3:34.70+0:29.22
4515
JULIUS TOPP

GER
3:34.95+0:29.47
46275
SÖREN BIELERT

GER
RSV Eisenach3:35.49+0:30.01
4746
JANNIK HARTMANN

GER
3:35.65+0:30.17
48142
DENNIS VOLLMER

GER
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau3:35.97+0:30.49
49262
MARTIN GRUCHOW

GER
3:36.13+0:30.65
50151
JONATHAN HEITMANN

GER
3:37.59+0:32.11
51214
MIKE ACKERT

GER
3:37.79+0:32.31
5257
LOUIS WEINGÄRTNER

GER
3:37.86+0:32.38
53171
LUKE MÜLLER

GER
3:39.43+0:33.95
5466
CONSTANTIN STACH

GER
3:39.58+0:34.10
55163
FELIX PFEIFFER

GER
3:40.50+0:35.02
56195
JOSEF MERTENS

GER
3:40.58+0:35.10
5772
MARVIN MÜHRER

GER
DDMC-Solling3:40.75+0:35.27
584
BENJAMIN WEINGARTEN

GER
LOAMERZ3:41.52+0:36.04
59206
MICHAEL DEJAGER

GER
3:41.96+0:36.48
6098
BEN REICHELT

GER
3:41.98+0:36.50
6138
PHILIPP PARIDON

GER
3:43.13+0:37.65
62121
MARCO NIEMANN

GER
3:43.24+0:37.76
6351
MARCEL ZEPMEISEL

GER
3:43.33+0:37.85
64132
JANNIS BÖTTJER

GER
3:43.54+0:38.06
6536
PASCAL JÜRGENS

GER
3:43.71+0:38.23
66120
HANNES LENK

GER
Dort-Wies Marienau e.V.3:44.23+0:38.75
67298
FABIAN REISENER

GER
3:45.04+0:39.56
68146
MICHAEL HUG

GER
RMSV Wittnau3:45.39+0:39.91
6941
LAURIN ZIEMER

GER
RV Concordia Reute e.V3:45.96+0:40.48
7068
JORIS LEMKE

GER
Racepark Schulenberg3:46.18+0:40.70
71300
JENS GEISLER

GER
3:46.40+0:40.92
7259
MARIO SCHÜTZE

GER
3:46.41+0:40.93
73131
JAN-NIKLAS SCHWEDERSKE

GER
3:46.65+0:41.17
74115
FABIAN GRAUL

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.3:47.88+0:42.40
7529
FELIX STEPHENS

GER
3:48.12+0:42.64
76217
CHRIS ESSRICH

GER
3:48.31+0:42.83
7721
ANDRÉ HOFMANN

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.3:48.36+0:42.88
78172
ERIK HANSEN

GER
3:49.03+0:43.55
79194
KONRAD WITTKOPF

GER
3:49.08+0:43.60
80228
MORITZ NIEDAN

GER
3:49.39+0:43.91
81277
CLEMENS HEINRICH

GER
3:49.51+0:44.03
82154
KARL MONTAG

GER
3:49.69+0:44.21
83297
CHRIS-TOBIAS BUCHHOLZ

GER
3:50.20+0:44.72
84184
JAKOB DÖRR

GER
Froerider, MVS e.V3:50.38+0:44.90
85276
JONAS BARGON

GER
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.3:50.82+0:45.34
86321
MIRKO WEIMANN

GER
3:50.90+0:45.42
87244
NICOLAI DUIJKERS

GER
3:51.01+0:45.53
88177
JONAH WILLIG

GER
3:51.30+0:45.82
89136
YANNICK BRENNECKE

GER
3:51.48+0:46.00
90212
FLORIAN BERGMANN

GER
3:52.18+0:46.70
91306
ANTON SCHEFFOLD

GER
3:52.49+0:47.01
9276
ROBIN STEFFEN

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC3:52.60+0:47.12
9350
PASCAL WESSLING

GER
3:52.74+0:47.26
94309
MAX VOGELEY

GER
Bikes&Parts Ilsenburg3:53.62+0:48.14
95162
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL

GER
3:55.01+0:49.53
96265
FLORIAN ZINDLER

GER
3:56.05+0:50.57
9764
AMADEUS HERGES

GER
3:56.12+0:50.64
98308
PHIL MIKKA SYRING

GER
3:56.94+0:51.46
99148
ALEXANDER SCHMIDT

GER
3:56.99+0:51.51
100135
JAKOB PULS

GER
3:59.14+0:53.66
101103
BASTIAN BRINKMANN

GER
3:59.58+0:54.10
10230
JAN PETROSSOW

GER
3:59.68+0:54.20
10326
NILS SEIDEL

GER
3:59.86+0:54.38
104273
DANIEL BEYRODT

GER
4:00.03+0:54.55
10513
JOHANNES GECK

GER
4:01.67+0:56.19
106284
WASEN-LEE POLLNAU

GER
4:01.70+0:56.22
10778
THEO HEUER

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC4:01.84+0:56.36
108302
PAUL WERNER

GER
4:02.08+0:56.60
109111
TIM BIKING

GER
Endudero4:02.34+0:56.86
110143
ANDREAS FINK

GER
Rad-Stand4:03.80+0:58.32
111175
TIMON FENSKE

GER
4:04.05+0:58.57
112283
RAPHAEL GRISEBACH

GER
4:04.16+0:58.68
113263
STEFFEN HAU

GER
4:04.29+0:58.81
114240
PASCAL ERDMANN

GER
4:05.41+0:59.93
115130
SÖREN LOHMEIER

GER
4:06.80+1:01.32
116204
ANDRE SCHULTE

GER
Radfüchse Büren4:06.83+1:01.35
117169
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH

GER
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO4:06.93+1:01.45
118289
MARCEL TRIEBE

GER
4:07.93+1:02.45
11925
SILAS HECKER

GER
4:08.41+1:02.93
120185
NIKLAS TAFFNER

GER
MVS e.V4:08.52+1:03.04
121187
NIKLAS BUCHEN

GER
Schachtspäddchen e.V.4:08.54+1:03.06
122190
JULIAN KLÜMPER

GER
4:08.66+1:03.18
123122
GERET BAUERKÄMPER

GER
4:09.15+1:03.67
124241
KONRAD KOLKWITZ

GER
4:09.17+1:03.69
125322
MICHAEL OBERBILLIG

GER
4:09.79+1:04.31
126290
JORAM GRABOWSKI

GER
4:10.11+1:04.63
127234
TIM DANIEL

GER
4:11.54+1:06.06
128188
JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.4:12.28+1:06.80
129140
TOBIAS GATH

GER
GFAC4:13.02+1:07.54
13058
JOFFREY BOLZ

GER
4:13.84+1:08.36
131233
ARNE BEHR

GER
4:14.05+1:08.57
132282
JENS GRUBERT

GER
4:15.55+1:10.07
133258
MICHAEL MÖLLER

GER
4:16.88+1:11.40
134168
JOEL ZEISER

GER
4:17.45+1:11.97
13522
DOMINIK TRAMPNAU

GER
4:18.38+1:12.90
136164
RICK HERRMANN

GER
4:19.62+1:14.14
137272
KEVIN KUHL

GER
4:20.26+1:14.78
13837
PAUL ULLRICH

GER
4:20.87+1:15.39
139315
NIKLAS GIERENZ

GER
4:21.11+1:15.63
140222
DAVE ELFERT

GER
HaBe MTB4:21.70+1:16.22
141271
JULIAN BROSCH

GER
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.4:21.95+1:16.47
142127
NICO BREISCHAFT

GER
4:22.27+1:16.79
143141
DENNIS WENZEL

GER
4:23.08+1:17.60
144176
ELIAS SCHMIDT

GER
4:25.72+1:20.24
145156
TIM SCHULZ

GER
4:27.34+1:21.86
146216
KARL-PHILIPP VON BERG

GER
Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V.4:27.82+1:22.34
147219
HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS

GER
4:28.42+1:22.94
148248
LUCAS WIECHERS

GER
4:29.20+1:23.72
149165
SÖNKE DOLS

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC4:29.22+1:23.74
15040
SINAN DEMIR

GER
Rvc reute4:33.38+1:27.90
151182
FINN BREUNLE

SWE
4:35.79+1:30.31
15271
ANDRE GEISENHEISER

GER
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne4:36.73+1:31.25
153205
JANIK MEIER

GER
Radfüchse Büren4:37.24+1:31.76
154119
MATTI LORENZ

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC4:38.22+1:32.74
15594
TIM GÜSE

GER
4:40.36+1:34.88
156227
JULES BITOUZET

GER
4:41.88+1:36.40
157159
KLAAS GERDES

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC4:43.46+1:37.98
15889
GUILLAUME JULLIEN

FRA
Issa Nico4:44.98+1:39.50
15948
ADRIAN LAMB

GER
Vollgas Riegel4:53.30+1:47.82
16096
BENJAMIN KRAFT

GER
4:59.47+1:53.99
161288
MORTEN SAHR

GER
5:06.18+2:00.70
16281
YANNIC BROSE

GER
5:10.82+2:05.34
163236
MARVIN TACK

GER
OBC5:11.63+2:06.15
164108
DAVID STARKE

GER
FRC Herten e.V.5:34.91+2:29.43
165270
JONAS FISCHER

GER
5:54.00+2:48.52
16649
TOBIAS ENGELBRECHT

GER
6:11.91+3:06.43
Men Masters
1285
ANDRE KLEINDIENST

GER
Wyhte bike racing3:20.17---
25
SÖREN FREY

GER
3:21.48+0:01.31
3256
MARCEL SCHINKE

GER
Hibike Gravity Team3:21.77+0:01.60
4201
SASCHA HELMSTEDT

GER
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.3:23.34+0:03.17
5138
CHRISTIAN WHIG

GER
3:23.46+0:03.29
6101
DANIEL VOGT

GER
SC Urach3:23.52+0:03.35
76
MATHIAS RAAB

GER
3:25.43+0:05.26
855
RALPH LUDEWIG

GER
3:27.45+0:07.28
934
ARNE REH

GER
HaBe MTB3:33.91+0:13.74
10200
HENNING BRANDENBURGER

GER
3:36.13+0:15.96
1124
CHRISTIAN KLITSCH

GER
3:37.92+0:17.75
12167
SIMON FINKEL

GER
3:38.08+0:17.91
13242
JINASA SUPPARKHORN

GER
froerider3:38.38+0:18.21
14100
GERHARD ECK

GER
Mtb Freiburg e.v3:40.18+0:20.01
15220
DENNIS WIRTH

GER
Raderdoll Racing3:40.94+0:20.77
16239
IMMANUEL SEEGER

GER
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen3:41.39+0:21.22
1735
MARC WERNERUS

GER
3:43.34+0:23.17
1831
STEFAN QUÄKER

GER
3:43.75+0:23.58
19117
NICO SAREMBA

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.3:45.13+0:24.96
20221
INGO TEICHMANN

GER
Shrederz3:45.46+0:25.29
21183
PATRICK DONOVAN

GER
3:45.62+0:25.45
22255
UDO FALKENHAN

GER
Brokebike Mountain Riders3:46.98+0:26.81
23197
OLIVER MAHN

GER
3:47.60+0:27.43
24199
CHRISTIAN GROPP

GER
Bike Touren Harz3:47.98+0:27.81
25280
ANDREAS ARNEGGER

GER
3:48.23+0:28.06
26198
HAUKE SIEMERS

GER
3:50.37+0:30.20
2795
MICHAEL BINDER

GER
TV Lemgo3:50.45+0:30.28
28112
DANNY KURZER

GER
3:50.83+0:30.66
29266
MARCUS GRAU

GER
Departement of Dirt3:51.33+0:31.16
30293
STEFFEN JOACHIM

GER
Bikefreunde Stendal e.V.3:51.90+0:31.73
31207
FLORIAN ECKEL

GER
Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing3:52.68+0:32.51
3243
MATTHIAS HAAKE

GER
Kona Gduro3:53.05+0:32.88
33113
PHILIPP BAUER

GER
Deisterfreunde3:53.25+0:33.08
34174
ALEXANDER BREUER

GER
3:53.34+0:33.17
3560
KAI HENNINGS

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:54.62+0:34.45
36173
ALEXANDER REPENNING

GER
3:56.89+0:36.72
37311
DANNY JATZKO

GER
Mtb Freiburg3:58.25+0:38.08
38144
BENJAMIN DENGLER

GER
Rad-Stand3:58.72+0:38.55
39316
GREGOR HEISE

GER
3:58.81+0:38.64
40104
HENRY KIRSTEN

GER
RC Buer Westerholt4:00.27+0:40.10
41286
SEBASTIAN ZORN

GER
4:01.32+0:41.15
42247
WALDEMAR BÖHM

GER
4:02.01+0:41.84
43155
LENNART EISENBERG

GER
4:02.95+0:42.78
4456
TINO HEYDER

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:03.72+0:43.55
4527
MALTE DÜHNFORTH

GER
4:03.76+0:43.59
46224
STEFAN SCHLEGEL

GER
4:03.81+0:43.64
4777
PATRICK SCHLIE

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC4:03.91+0:43.74
4861
JAN WALTEMATE

GER
Deisterfreun.de4:04.19+0:44.02
49124
PHILIPP RODE

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:05.62+0:45.45
50310
PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK

GER
BingoBongoRacing4:06.22+0:46.05
51268
ALEXANDER VOGLER

GER
4:06.25+0:46.08
52269
DENNIS HOEPFNER

GER
ENDURO BRO'S4:06.46+0:46.29
53305
HENDRIK KREIDEWEISS

GER
4:06.50+0:46.33
54317
MORITZ SCHWERDTFEGER

GER
4:08.09+0:47.92
5520
MANUEL BILLMAIER

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.4:09.23+0:49.06
56296
CHRISTIAN TEN BRINK

GER
4:09.32+0:49.15
5775
ALEXANDER BAUER

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.4:10.66+0:50.49
5884
CHRISTOPH ROSENGARTEN

GER
4:10.80+0:50.63
59153
ARMIN GASSMANN

GER
Traildozer4:11.21+0:51.04
60118
SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC4:12.50+0:52.33
61260
PETER HONEK

GER
4:12.68+0:52.51
62208
PASCAL OEHMICHEN

GER
4:14.34+0:54.17
63318
TOM THIELEMANN

GER
4:14.53+0:54.36
6490
MIKE WENTE

GER
Soulrider e. V.4:17.88+0:57.71
65230
MICHAEL KEMPE

GER
Sc Aquarius Löhne4:17.91+0:57.74
66211
MARIO MIMLER

AUT
4:18.67+0:58.50
67320
FOLKO ROHDE

GER
4:19.53+0:59.36
68261
LUKAS SLOTOSZ

GER
4:20.44+1:00.27
69264
MARCUS KRÖGER

GER
4:20.66+1:00.49
70237
JAN LIEBERAM

GER
4:22.21+1:02.04
71202
NICO HÜBNER

GER
4:23.63+1:03.46
72203
JÖRG STEINKEMPER

GER
Radfüchse Büren e.V.4:26.88+1:06.71
73301
SASCHA RASCHKE-LUTHER

GER
4:31.41+1:11.24
7486
MICHAEL STACKE

GER
4:33.39+1:13.22
7532
STEFAN BODLIN

GER
4:33.88+1:13.71
7628
MARTIN KEMPENEER

GER
4:34.38+1:14.21
77225
BASTIAN REMBGES

GER
4:35.75+1:15.58
7819
NILS ARKENBERG

GER
DIMB Racing Team4:49.30+1:29.13
79215
STEFFEN LINGEMANN

GER
4:50.89+1:30.72
80281
CHRISTIAN DINSE

GER
4:52.78+1:32.61
81209
BENJAMIN BÖHME

GER
SG Wippertal4:54.62+1:34.45
82299
DANIEL RELIGA

GER
5:01.85+1:41.68
83304
KONSTANTIN HUBRICH

GER
5:01.95+1:41.78
84232
DANIEL VON PLATA

GER
5:15.78+1:55.61
85196
CHRISTIAN PESCH

GER
VFG Düsseldorf e.V.5:23.85+2:03.68
86160
TOBIAS HILD

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC5:30.05+2:09.88
87303
CHRISTIAN HUBRICH

GER
5:35.81+2:15.64
88319
GREGOR RIESE

GER
5:38.88+2:18.71
89327
MATTHÄUS ZIEGER

GER
5:48.51+2:28.34
9085
OLIVER WINGER

GER
L.E. ENDURO6:03.70+2:43.53
91291
RAINER HELLWIG

GER
6:09.57+2:49.40
Super Masters
1312
SASCHA WÖBBEKING

GER
Kurbelkraft3:34.83---
214
MAXIMILIAN TOPP

GER
3:36.66+0:01.83
3229
JAN FELGENHAUER

GER
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen3:42.45+0:07.62
412
CARSTEN GECK

GER
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing/ 3:46.53+0:11.70
567
CARSTEN BLÄCK

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:49.45+0:14.62
642
STEFAN WESTERVELD

GER
3:50.69+0:15.86
718
MAIK LÖFFLER

GER
Ultra wild Enduro Crew3:51.14+0:16.31
8218
PEDRO RUI DE JESUS DIA DA COSTA

POR
3:51.50+0:16.67
969
MARCUS LEMKE

GER
Lokomotive Springe / Bremen3:58.88+0:24.05
10191
UWE BREITHAUPT

GER
3:59.39+0:24.56
11110
LARS STEINHILB

GER
FRC Herten e.V.4:04.25+0:29.42
12238
JENS BRETHAUER

GER
4:11.21+0:36.38
1382
CARSTEN WITTHÖFT

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC4:16.42+0:41.59
1447
ERIC SCHILL

GER
Dimb Racingteam4:18.20+0:43.37
15254
STEPHAN SIMONIS

GER
4:19.05+0:44.22
1683
MICHAEL MEYER

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC4:21.87+0:47.04
1779
FRANK MACHEL

GER
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC4:26.05+0:51.22
1892
FRANK BAUMGARTEN

GER
4:26.72+0:51.89
1963
LUTZ FELTER

GER
Deisterfreun.de4:31.02+0:56.19
2062
MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO

GER
Deisterfreun.de4:35.58+1:00.75
2170
RALF DEGENHARDT

GER
Lokomotive Springe / Bremen4:37.65+1:02.82
22125
JÖRG LESSIG

GER
4:40.32+1:05.49
2391
KRZYSZTOF BIALCZYK

GER
deisterfreun.de4:44.40+1:09.57
2423
OLAF WARNKE

GER
4:45.43+1:10.60
2552