SPORTident TimingBrand Tourismus GmbH

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Prolog

Duo Men
14051/405-1
CHRIS ROTHENBACH

GER
1.rsv.forchheim1:54.16---
24052/405-2
PAUL MAAG

GER
Mtbsiegerland. Ev1:55.01+0:00.85
33911/391-1
SAM BENNER

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.v1:57.98+0:03.82
43971/397-1
MARTIN KAEGI

SUI
Velobude1:58.75+0:04.59
53972/397-2
OLIVER HESS

SUI
2:00.00+0:05.84
63912/391-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad Marienberg unnau e.v.2:00.23+0:06.07
74311/431-1
JONAS BAYER

GER
2:00.68+0:06.52
84312/431-2
LEON DOHERTY

GER
2:01.03+0:06.87
94321/432-1
MANUEL ANRIG

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team2:01.38+0:07.22
104072/407-2
MICHAEL SCHNABEL

GER
ZRB2:01.63+0:07.47
114091/409-1
ROMAN JÄGER

SUI
Radsport Frei2:01.65+0:07.49
123921/392-1
LUKAS SCHILL

GER
Weißbier Racing2:02.16+0:08.00
134222/422-2
TIMO BRAKOWSKI

GER
SRAM Factory2:02.36+0:08.20
144221/422-1
MICHA STÜCHER

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing2:03.22+0:09.06
154281/428-1
KEVIN GEIL

GER
2:03.30+0:09.14
164282/428-2
MICHAEL AUTH

GER
Würzburg Riders e.V.2:03.33+0:09.17
173922/392-2
FLORIAN KOCH

GER
Weißbier Racing2:03.36+0:09.20
184071/407-1
JOHANNES NOWAK

GER
Sram Factory Racing2:03.43+0:09.27
194342/434-2
MANUEL KANNENBERG

SUI
2:04.30+0:10.14
204341/434-1
JAN KROLLMANN

GER
2:04.35+0:10.19
214322/432-2
MICHAEL BRUNNER

SUI
2:04.50+0:10.34
224152/415-2
GEROLD SCHWENDINGER

AUT
2:05.11+0:10.95
234151/415-1
THOMAS BÖHLER

AUT
2:05.23+0:11.07
244092/409-2
PATRICK HEINZE

SUI
Team Vesto2:05.31+0:11.15
254012/401-2
NOAH HAAS

GER
2:05.83+0:11.67
264181/418-1
THOMAS STEININGER

GER
2:06.06+0:11.90
274111/411-1
STEFFEN BEHRENS

GER
Garage 52:06.50+0:12.34
283942/394-2
DANIEL JÖRG

GER
2:06.62+0:12.46
294251/425-1
PASCAL-ANGELO ORTLER

AUT
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg2:06.86+0:12.70
304361/436-1
ROGER MASSON

SUI
Velobude.ch2:07.03+0:12.87
314182/418-2
JOHANNES SCHILLINGER

GER
2:07.58+0:13.42
324101/410-1
JAKOB DUSEK

AUT
2:07.63+0:13.47
334362/436-2
STEFAN ZORN

SUI
Velobude2:08.00+0:13.84
344082/408-2
AXEL BUCK

GER
2:08.37+0:14.21
353931/393-1
ALEXANDER NAUMANN

GER
2:08.55+0:14.39
364081/408-1
CHRISTOPHER HOSPER

GER
2:08.65+0:14.49
374042/404-2
FABIAN FLEISCHMANN

SUI
2:08.75+0:14.59
383941/394-1
MAXIMILIAN KLEIN

GER
2:08.83+0:14.67
394061/406-1
MICHEL BRÜLISAUER

SUI
06152:08.97+0:14.81
404192/419-2
JAN TRAUTMANN

GER
2:09.17+0:15.01
414371/437-1
ANDREAS GLATTHAR

GER
2:09.65+0:15.49
424041/404-1
DANIEL ROHRER

SUI
2:09.72+0:15.56
434131/413-1
KILIAN HAGEL

GER
2:10.13+0:15.97
444132/413-2
MICHAEL HIMPEL

GER
2:10.50+0:16.34
454262/426-2
JARNO KOMPE

GER
2:10.61+0:16.45
464191/419-1
MARC BARTHELMES

GER
2:11.75+0:17.59
474021/402-1
MAXIMILIAN PREIS

GER
TSV Ebersberg2:12.12+0:17.96
484261/426-1
MAX SCHMID

GER
2:12.38+0:18.22
494022/402-2
FELIX BREUER

GER
TSV Ebersberg2:12.53+0:18.37
504141/414-1
PHILIPP BÜTTNER

GER
2:12.90+0:18.74
514171/417-1
CHRISTIAN GÜTHLEIN

GER
2:13.05+0:18.89
524201/420-1
THOMAS FEHRER

GER
BPnB2:13.17+0:19.01
534272/427-2
TOBIAS BLEIMAIR

GER
2:13.82+0:19.66
544202/420-2
MIKE JENDRNY

GER
BPnB2:13.85+0:19.69
554001/400-1
LARS - JENNING GOBAT

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:13.87+0:19.71
564062/406-2
SAMUEL GADIENT

SUI
06152:14.75+0:20.59
573981/398-1
STEFAN BERLIN

GER
2:14.79+0:20.63
584002/400-2
SÖREN GOBAT

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing2:14.87+0:20.71
594252/425-2
VINZENZ WINGELMAYR

AUT
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg2:14.95+0:20.79
604011/401-1
FABIAN WENIGER

GER
2:15.64+0:21.48
613982/398-2
THOMAS KOFLER

AUT
2:15.86+0:21.70
624372/437-2
SERGEJ TKASCHENKO

GER
2:16.58+0:22.42
634102/410-2
DAVID PICKL

AUT
2:17.60+0:23.44
643932/393-2
MARCUS STURM

GER
2:18.43+0:24.27
654172/417-2
BENJAMIN BADUM

GER
2:18.51+0:24.35
664271/427-1
SEBASTIAN ODRICH

GER
2:18.53+0:24.37
674161/416-1
MARC KELLER

GER
2:19.80+0:25.64
684351/435-1
KEVIN TRÖNDLE

GER
2:20.20+0:26.04
694352/435-2
DANIEL KOPP

GER
BLACKREBELBICICLETTACLUB2:20.82+0:26.66
704112/411-2
ARMIN KAISER

GER
Garage 52:20.97+0:26.81
714142/414-2
MICHAEL LISOWSKI

GER
2:26.75+0:32.59
724122/412-2
MATTHIAS NYVELT

GER
Dirty Sun Chase RACING2:27.76+0:33.60
734121/412-1
CHRIS MESCHENMOSER

GER
2:32.13+0:37.97
744162/416-2
THOMAS NIEDERMEIER

GER
2:33.90+0:39.74
754382/438-2
MICHAEL PFISTER

SUI
2:54.70+1:00.54
754381/438-1
ANDREAS PFISTER

SUI
2:54.70+1:00.54
754391/439-1
PATRICE FUCHS

SUI
-2:54.70+1:00.54
754211/421-1
STEFAN KÖNIGSMAYR

AUT
2:54.70+1:00.54
754392/439-2
ANDREAS KOLP

SUI
2:54.70+1:00.54
Duo Mix
14241/424-1
MAX FREIHEIT

GER
Team_Fahrbar2:01.66---
24232/423-2
MORITZ GREIM

GER
2:06.42+0:04.76
34302/430-2
BENJAMIN GLAHE

GER
2:09.32+0:07.66
43952/395-2
ACHIM WEIGAND

GER
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg2:09.43+0:07.77
54301/430-1
KATRIN STOEHR

GER
2:10.83+0:09.17
64231/423-1
CLAIRE REUTER

LUX
2:12.76+0:11.10
73951/395-1
STEFANIE SICILIANO

GER
Freeride & Downhillverein2:12.89+0:11.23
84032/403-2
TIMO BARTSCH

GER
2:13.32+0:11.66
94031/403-1
ROXANE LAYER

GER
2:14.71+0:13.05
103961/396-1
PIA UEBELEIN

GER
Kenda Tires2:16.88+0:15.22
113962/396-2
CLAUDIO PETRIANNI

ITA
Propain Crew2:21.51+0:19.85
124242/424-2
SARAH BÜLL

AUT
2:26.67+0:25.01
Guest Duo
14291/429-1
FLORIAN SCHMIDT

GER
1:58.20---
14292/429-2
OLIVER KÜHN

GER
1:58.20---
34331/433-1
JOHANNES SPIELER

AUT
2:13.46+0:15.26
44332/433-2
MICHELLE HAGLEITNER

AUT
2:15.97+0:17.77
Guest Men
193
ANDREAS KÖSTLER

GER
Maxxis1:52.89---
2292
DAVID GAMPERL

GER
1:56.60+0:03.71
Men
1113
ANTON WÜNSCHER

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING1:47.60---
2168
FELIX HEINE

GER
Rsg Olympiapark1:49.75+0:02.15
3117
FLORIAN WERRES

GER
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.1:51.08+0:03.48
4135
PETER FUCHS

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:51.63+0:04.03
598
LUCA SEEBER

GER
1:51.68+0:04.08
6192
GERD SKANT

AUT
RideTSG1:52.23+0:04.63
720
MISCHEL STÖRI

SUI
1:52.36+0:04.76
822
PHILIPP MAYER

GER
1:53.00+0:05.40
9107
DOMINIK WIDMER

SUI
Bikeparkrüti1:53.18+0:05.58
10178
MAX TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur1:53.34+0:05.74
1172
MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI

GER
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn1:53.35+0:05.75
12141
MAXIMILIAN RIEKER

GER
TSV Niederstaufen1:53.75+0:06.15
13270
DANIEL SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur1:54.02+0:06.42
14187
TIM KÄLIN

SUI
1:54.09+0:06.49
15111
TIM SCHÜZ

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg1:54.23+0:06.63
16118
NICO ZÜND

SUI
VC Altstätten1:54.40+0:06.80
171
FLORIAN KULIKE

GER
Banshee Racing Brigade1:55.10+0:07.50
18224
BENEDIKT SCHENK

GER
1:55.38+0:07.78
19278
ROMAN SCHULER

SUI
S+SC Alpthal1:55.46+0:07.86
2099
PHILIPP STARK

GER
Mountainbike Verein Freiburg1:55.48+0:07.88
21215
FABIAN FADER

GER
TV Oberlengenhardt1:55.58+0:07.98
2210
ARMIN BECKERBAUER

SUI
1:55.75+0:08.15
23179
CHRISTOPH SAX

AUT
1:56.31+0:08.71
24148
DOMINIK EUBA

GER
1:56.62+0:09.02
255
JONAS KATZENMEYER

GER
1:56.63+0:09.03
2614
DAVIN KUMPF

GER
Dirt Stylers1:56.83+0:09.23
2759
MARK SKARUPA

BRA
1:56.86+0:09.26
2852
MARIUS FELING

GER
GravityPilots1:57.06+0:09.46
29250
FABIAN BUSCHOR

SUI
1:57.17+0:09.57
30128
JAN-NIKLAS SCHWEDERSKE

GER
1:57.42+0:09.82
31249
SANDRO ENDER

SUI
1:57.43+0:09.83
3254
BASTIAN RESCH

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf1:57.53+0:09.93
33223
FLORIAN LEHMANN

GER
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt1:57.67+0:10.07
3458
VALENTIN ADAM

GER
1:57.73+0:10.13
3515
BENJAMIN LINDENBORN

GER
1:57.80+0:10.20
36230
MICHAEL DEJAGER

GER
1:57.85+0:10.25
37172
MARK SIMMEN

SUI
Freerideconnection Luzern1:58.18+0:10.58
3884
TOBIAS NEUHAUS

SUI
1:58.22+0:10.62
39123
MARKUS KOPP

GER
1:58.30+0:10.70
40104
WILHELM HERBST

GER
1:58.45+0:10.85
41133
LEON WEIHING

GER
1:58.87+0:11.27
42297
PAUL PFLEIDERER

GER
Mtb Verein Freiburg e.V1:59.06+0:11.46
43119
TOBIAS HERTERICH

GER
Montagsbiker1:59.13+0:11.53
4481
SIMON WEILGUNI

GER
1:59.18+0:11.58
45142
YANNICK BRAUCHLI

SUI
RMV Chur1:59.21+0:11.61
46126
DANIEL SCHNEIDER

GER
1:59.23+0:11.63
4738
OLIVER VONHAUSEN

GER
Mtb Freiburg1:59.30+0:11.70
48106
DANIEL FEUCHT

SUI
Bikepark Rüti1:59.38+0:11.78
4985
MIKE HUNGER

GER
1:59.43+0:11.83
50166
LUCA FRICKE

GER
1:59.46+0:11.86
5175
DANIEL ULRICH

GER
1:59.47+0:11.87
52175
PHILIPP FREUDENBERG

AUT
RoFa-Sport Graz1:59.63+0:12.03
5376
MAX ERTLE

LIE
MTB Freiburg e.V.1:59.64+0:12.04
54189
RENATO BUCHER

SUI
Urbikers.ch1:59.79+0:12.19
5535
NICOLAS TOBABEN

GER
2:00.15+0:12.55
56269
FELIX STEPHENS

GER
2:00.77+0:13.17
57183
FREDERIC GRIMM

GER
MTB club München ev.2:00.96+0:13.36
58188
FABIAN GISLER

SUI
Bikewelt Factory Racing Team2:00.98+0:13.38
59263
LUKAS AMANN

AUT
Freeride und downhillverein Vorarlberg2:01.26+0:13.66
60139
MARCO NIEMANN

GER
2:01.35+0:13.75
6112
PHILIPP ZIRM

GER
Z Zero2:01.51+0:13.91
624
ANDREAS VIDOWTSCH

AUT
Allride Guides2:01.53+0:13.93
6391
ROBIN STOCKBURGER

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.2:01.66+0:14.06
64156
MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL

GER
2:01.77+0:14.17
656
SIMON ARNOLD

GER
2:01.83+0:14.23
66194
NORIC EICHELMANN

GER
RMSV Wittnau2:01.86+0:14.26
67246
SIMON RÖLLI

SUI
2:02.03+0:14.43
68296
ROBIN SCHMIDER

GER
MTB Freiburg2:02.41+0:14.81
697
FELIX PFEIFFER

GER
2:02.50+0:14.90
70229
LARS SEEMANN

GER
RSV-Schwenningen2:02.55+0:14.95
7057
OLE TAPLIK

GER
2:02.55+0:14.95
72201
ALEXANDER GRETHER

GER
2:02.69+0:15.09
7323
JAKOB MÜLLER

GER
2:03.05+0:15.45
7479
MATTHIAS LAIER

GER
2:03.27+0:15.67
75185
TIM SPICKERMANN

GER
MTB Club München e.V.2:03.52+0:15.92
76275
ROBIN WANGELIN

GER
2:03.68+0:16.08
77274
NICO PRÖSL

GER
2:03.77+0:16.17
78108
STEFAN BÄR

SUI
2:03.82+0:16.22
79157
ROMAN DÜRING

SUI
2:03.87+0:16.27
80177
BASTIAN MEIER

AUT
Team Beidlpracker2:04.18+0:16.58
81277
RONALD SCHIFFMACHER

GER
2:04.63+0:17.03
82241
CHRISTIAN KENNEL

GER
2:04.88+0:17.28
8351
JOHANNES FELING

GER
Gravity Pilots e.V.2:04.98+0:17.38
84143
MARC WEISS

GER
NO TOWN2:05.18+0:17.58
85176
BENJAMIN MEIER

AUT
Dobiker Bruck Mur2:05.25+0:17.65
86136
PER TAUTORAT

GER
Gravitationssportverein e.V2:05.29+0:17.69
873
JAN PETROSSOW

GER
2:05.43+0:17.83
88258
MARCEL HALDI

SUI
2:05.57+0:17.97
8926
LUCAS HEULE

SUI
2:05.73+0:18.13
89161
JAN FABER

GER
Rad&Tat Tübingen2:05.73+0:18.13
91234
MICHAEL DÜNSER

AUT
Wicked Ruffneck Crew2:05.75+0:18.15
92138
HANNES LENK

GER
Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V.2:05.98+0:18.38
93200
PHILIPP BOSSLER

GER
2:06.14+0:18.54
9470
MARVIN MÜHRER

GER
DDMC-Solling2:06.32+0:18.72
9586
LUIS DÜRR

GER
2:06.33+0:18.73
96264
FLORIAN ZIMMERMANN

GER
2:06.43+0:18.83
9749
OLIVER URBAN

GER
2:06.70+0:19.10
97152
ROUANET, Maxime

AUT
2:06.70+0:19.10
99222
GREGOR SIEGMUND

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:06.73+0:19.13
100121
NIKLAS REUTER

GER
2:06.80+0:19.20
101164
CHRISTIAN JAUCH

GER
2:07.43+0:19.83
102199
JOHANNES WENZEL

GER
2:07.48+0:19.88
10328
HOLGER STOLZ

GER
2:07.56+0:19.96
10466
ANDREAS OTTERBACH

GER
2:07.62+0:20.02
105195
ERIK STOLZE

GER
2:07.71+0:20.11
106216
FLORIAN BERGMANN

GER
2:07.90+0:20.30
107120
FELIX MERGNER

GER
2:07.92+0:20.32
108256
PHIL MIKKA SYRING

GER
2:07.98+0:20.38
109149
FELIX GEISINGER

GER
SV Binzwangen2:08.02+0:20.42
110228
PATRICK JÄCKLE

GER
2:08.24+0:20.64
111226
ALEXANDER GÜTTINGER

SUI
Team Ullmann-Yeti2:08.48+0:20.88
11263
JONATHAN KOWALSKI

GER
2:08.58+0:20.98
113134
BASTIAN SCHIPPERS

GER
SV Ravensburg2:08.63+0:21.03
114212
MICHAEL HEINZMANN

GER
2:08.65+0:21.05
11533
SCOTT LIVINGSTONE

CAN
HD-Freeride e.V.2:08.98+0:21.38
116116
LUDWIG HUBER

AUT
2:09.14+0:21.54
11787
PATRICK DAHLKE

GER
2:09.23+0:21.63
118169
PAUL BERENDES

GER
2:09.25+0:21.65
119290
JEREMIAS BAAKE

GER
2:09.45+0:21.85
12089
ADRIAN STOCKBURGER

GER
2:09.95+0:22.35
121237
FABIAN OBRECHT

GER
Team Bison2:10.69+0:23.09
122162
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER

GER
2:10.70+0:23.10
12369
FELIX LÜTTIN

GER
MTB Freeride Connection2:10.96+0:23.36
124283
TOBIAS KLAR

GER
2:11.07+0:23.47
12562
JOCHEN LANGE

GER
2:11.10+0:23.50
126236
CLAUDIO ZEEB

GER
Team Bison2:11.30+0:23.70
12711
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL

GER
Enduro Squad Eistal2:11.35+0:23.75
128284
JONAS KÖGL

GER
2:11.50+0:23.90
12921
TRISTAN KRETSCHMER

GER
RSC Fuldabrück2:11.72+0:24.12
130153
DAVID MÜLLER

AUT
2:11.94+0:24.34
131209
PATRICK FEILMEIER

GER
2:12.13+0:24.53
132213
PHILIPP BÄHR

GER
2:12.23+0:24.63
133151
JOHANNES EBERLE

AUT
2:12.27+0:24.67
134124
SVEN HARTUNG

GER
Knechten2:12.85+0:25.25
135140
GERET BAUERKÄMPER

GER
2:12.87+0:25.27
136205
MAXIMILIAN KEIM

GER
2:13.25+0:25.65
137280
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN

GER
Trail-On Bikesport2:13.85+0:26.25
138233
FLORIAN WALSER-KESSLER

AUT
2:14.00+0:26.40
139125
LASZLO BRUDER

GER
Moutainbike Freiburg eV2:14.48+0:26.88
14082
YANNIC SIEBERT

GER
2:14.56+0:26.96
141193
MICHAEL HUG

GER
RMSV Wittnau2:14.95+0:27.35
142260
DANIEL GERSTGRASSER

AUT
2:15.30+0:27.70
14348
MARCELL ZELIGOWSKI

AUT
2:15.37+0:27.77
144146
STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS

GRE
orgasmatron2:15.46+0:27.86
145285
ANTONIO ESCHBAUMER

GER
2:16.05+0:28.45
14690
MAX KARL

GER
2:16.30+0:28.70
14737
THEO SELBERTINGER

GER
2:16.44+0:28.84
148302
MICHAEL STRASSBURGER

GER
2:16.74+0:29.14
149159
CHRISTOPH HERBERTH

GER
2:16.78+0:29.18
150207
LUKAS WALTER

GER
Brickyardmafia2:16.81+0:29.21
15194
LEON THURNHER

AUT
2:17.55+0:29.95
152299
SIMON DECKER

GER
2:18.27+0:30.67
153197
TOM WINKLER

GER
2:18.46+0:30.86
154231
NOAH VAN DAELE

AUT
2:18.58+0:30.98
155211
ROBIN BACKES

GER
2:18.72+0:31.12
15667
JULIAN BEIGANG

GER
2:18.86+0:31.26
157163
PHILIPP KOHLER

GER
2:18.97+0:31.37
158239
JULIUS KRAUSE

GER
Team Bison2:19.79+0:32.19
15988
MANUEL WINTER

GER
2:19.94+0:32.34
160184
SEBASTIAN MÜLLER

GER
2:20.17+0:32.57
161288
JOHANNES HARTMANN

GER
2:20.62+0:33.02
162158
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH

GER
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO2:21.60+0:34.00
16364
JAN STRIEGEL

GER
2:21.78+0:34.18
164238
ANDREAS SCHÖNHERR

GER
Team Bison2:22.40+0:34.80
16524
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL

GER
Trail Surfers2:22.93+0:35.33
166221
DUC DAT DANG

GER
Duke & Sam Outdoor Adventures2:27.90+0:40.30
167204
MICHAEL SCHNEIDER

GER
2:28.82+0:41.22
168100
DOMINIC CHRIST

GER
2:28.85+0:41.25
169286
SANDRO REITH

GER
2:30.30+0:42.70
170220
SANDRO MENTETZIDES

GER
Duke & Sam Outdoor Adventures2:35.47+0:47.87
171160
FELIX EHRLICH

GER
2:38.53+0:50.93
172304
TOBIAS BUSCHBACHER

GER
2:54.70+1:07.10
172167
PATRICK GOPPOLD

GER
WSV schwarzenbach am wald2:54.70+1:07.10
172303
RETO ZÜRCHER

SUI
2:54.70+1:07.10
Men Masters
173
ANDRE KLEINDIENST

GER
Whyte bikes racing Team1:56.28---
268
URS PARGMANN

SUI
ION / Transition Bikes1:56.60+0:00.32
3102
DANIEL VOGT

GER
SC Urach/ Vogts bike n ride1:56.77+0:00.49
419
DAVID MAYER

AUT
1:57.30+0:01.02
5132
SASCHA HELMSTEDT

GER
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.1:57.70+0:01.42
6137
CHRISTOPH EICHINGER

GER
Equipe Velo1:57.95+0:01.67
740
MARCEL SCHINKE

GER
RSV 2002 Eisenach1:58.03+0:01.75
8254
HEINZ HOSTETTLER

SUI
1:58.75+0:02.47
9131
HENNING BRANDENBURGER

GER
1:59.72+0:03.44
1095
CHRISTOPHER HELD

AUT
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg2:00.50+0:04.22
11276
MATTHIAS ARZNER

GER
2:00.82+0:04.54
12103
GERHARD ECK

GER
Schwarzwald Bike2:00.88+0:04.60
13122
JÖRG HARTMANN

GER
2:01.06+0:04.78
14109
BENJI BÜSSER

SUI
2:01.11+0:04.83
15110
INGO TEICHMANN

GER
Shrederz2:02.18+0:05.90
16105
YVES SPRINGER

SUI
FT4Racing2:02.20+0:05.92
178
HEIKO PULZ

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:02.26+0:05.98
1841
UDO FALKENHAN

GER
2:02.58+0:06.30
1961
KAY CZARNOTTA

GER
HD-Freeride2:03.04+0:06.76
2078
ANDY SCHNEIDER

GER
2:03.40+0:07.12
21253
DOMINIK BETSCHART

SUI
Bold Cycles2:03.50+0:07.22
22154
ANDREAS ARNEGGER

GER
2:03.66+0:07.38
2383
JONAS SCHIRRMACHER

GER
2:03.93+0:07.65
24219
MATTHIAS REICHMANN

GER
RV Schiggendorf-Baitenhausen2:04.85+0:08.57
25127
MATTHIAS WIMMER

GER
Vecnum2:04.86+0:08.58
26182
ROGER VILLIGER

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern2:05.11+0:08.83
2731
ERIK TREU

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.2:05.45+0:09.17
28259
FABIAN GAUSS

GER
DIMB Racing Team2:05.47+0:09.19
29145
PATRICK VALORZI

AUT
2:05.48+0:09.20
30244
MARKUS SCHWARZ

GER
2:05.58+0:09.30
31294
WOLFRAM SCHWERTNER

GER
2:05.73+0:09.45
32180
CHRISTIAN HÄFLIGER

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:06.02+0:09.74
339
CHRISTOPH EICHNER

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:06.08+0:09.80
34198
DOMINIK ELSÄSSER

GER
2:06.16+0:09.88
3429
STEFAN SÖNSER

AUT
Mac-Immobilien2:06.16+0:09.88
3636
REINER GLANZ

AUT
BC Stattegg2:06.51+0:10.23
37272
SIMON FINKEL

GER
2:07.31+0:11.03
38243
STEFAN HEGE

GER
TVE2:07.33+0:11.05
39202
MARKUS VOGELBACHER

GER
2:08.12+0:11.84
4030
MANUEL BILLMAIER

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.2:08.25+0:11.97
41281
MANUEL MÜNSTER

GER
Endurockers Racing Team2:08.42+0:12.14
4239
SEBASTIAN SCHUBNELL

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.2:08.47+0:12.19
43171
PATRICK DONOVAN

GBR
2:08.48+0:12.20
44267
PATRICK SEITTER

GER
2:08.53+0:12.25
4547
DOMINIK HARTMANN

GER
2:08.59+0:12.31
46186
CHRISTIAN CICHON

GER
MTB Club München e.V.2:09.08+0:12.80
47291
JAN CARL WEISS

GER
No town racing team2:09.16+0:12.88
48115
MARKUS GRUBER

AUT
Muddyteamikers2:09.22+0:12.94
49252
MICHAEL WEBER

GER
Team Trailsucht2:09.28+0:13.00
5080
DOMINIQUE GATHIER

FRA
2:09.81+0:13.53
5174
MICHAEL BINDER

GER
TV Lemgo2:09.85+0:13.57
52242
CHRISTOPH DIEING

GER
bike-community Isny2:10.47+0:14.19
53174
ROBIN KLEWITZ

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.2:10.60+0:14.32
54147
MARKUS LEESER

GER
Orgasmatron2:10.67+0:14.39
55300
STEPHAN BLAHA

GER
2:11.00+0:14.72
56298
TINO HEYDER

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:11.68+0:15.40
5717
FLORIAN GLÄSENER

GER
2:11.70+0:15.42
58240
CHRISTIAN GRÜBEL

GER
2:11.87+0:15.59
592
FLORIAN HANSMANN

GER
Hessen Forst Racing2:12.04+0:15.76
6044
KORBINIAN AUFTER

GER
2:12.33+0:16.05
6177
PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK

GER
BingoBongoRacing2:12.50+0:16.22
62130
JINASA SUPPARKHORN

GER
froerider2:12.83+0:16.55
6396
FABIAN EICHFELDT

GER
Radlexpress Feucht2:13.03+0:16.75
6418
RALPH KÜHNERT

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:13.09+0:16.81
6560
BENJAMIN DENGLER

GER
Rad-Stand2:13.32+0:17.04
66150
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK

GER
2:13.53+0:17.25
67173
PHILIPP WEILAND

GER
MTB Freeride Connection2:13.58+0:17.30
68289
DANIEL WALLNÖFER

SUI
2:13.83+0:17.55
6956
TIMO DÄHLER

GER
2:14.28+0:18.00
70203
HOLGER HASELWANDER

GER
2:15.45+0:19.17
71301
STEFAN POESCHL

GER
RSC Weißenburg2:16.55+0:20.27
723991/399-1
ULF MICHELS

GER
2:19.62+0:23.34
73282
NILS ARKENBERG

GER
DIMB Racing Team2:20.68+0:24.40
7455
DOMINIK HAY

GER
Mountainbike Lörrach2:21.05+0:24.77
75257
CHRISTIAN SCHERER

GER
2:21.94+0:25.66
76235
MARIO MINZLAFF

AUT
2:25.66+0:29.38
77144
PEER WASMUTH

GER
2:25.82+0:29.54
78287
FELIX MÜLLER-WITT

GER
2:29.18+0:32.90
7953
PHILIPP RODE

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:30.10+0:33.82
8045
JASCHA MARNETTE

GER
2:41.81+0:45.53
81271
BENJAMIN GERZABEK

AUT
2:44.70+0:48.42
Super Masters
1170
WILFRED VAN DE HATERD

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team1:56.56---
2266
CRI MAIERHOFER

AUT
Team dorrong1:58.36+0:01.80
3248
TOBIAS LEONHARDT

GER
Freeridefactory.com1:58.48+0:01.92
4206
HARALD KREBS

GER
TV Sailauf1:58.93+0:02.37
5190
IWAN ARNOLD

SUI
Radsport Altdorf2:00.25+0:03.69
6191
REINHARD MAYRHOFER

AUT
Team Dorrong Enduro2:00.93+0:04.37
7255
DENNIS STRATMANN

GER
Rocky Mountain2:00.97+0:04.41
892
CARSTEN GECK

GER
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing/ 2:02.55+0:05.99
9114
MICHAEL STROHMAYER

AUT
2:04.38+0:07.82
10101
MARCEL WEIL

GER
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber2:04.93+0:08.37
1134
ALEXANDER SAMMET

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.2:04.94+0:08.38
12217
TOBIAS ROLSER

GER
be-movable2:05.13+0:08.57
13295
MIKE RUM

GER
OBC-Germania Bieber2:05.61+0:09.05
1432
THOMAS MÜLLER

GER
HD Freeride2:05.93+0:09.37
15273
RENE KUNZE

AUT
2:06.23+0:09.67
1697
STEFAN SCHENK

GER
2:09.15+0:12.59
17251
FRANK MERGENHAGEN

GER
2:09.17+0:12.61
18268
SIGMAR KAHLEN

AUT
Schützengilde Hall2:09.50+0:12.94
1916
ERIC SCHILL

GER
Dimb Racingteam2:12.22+0:15.66
2071
LARS STEINHILB

GER
FRC Herten e.V.2:13.88+0:17.32
21208
STEFFEN ADOLF

GER
2:15.86+0:19.30
22245
ANDY NESCH

GER
2:17.00+0:20.44
2313
HOLGER ZIRM

GER
Z Zero2:20.11+0:23.55
24218
JÖRG SCHMIDT

GER
2:31.98+0:35.42
25265
MATTHIAS LENZ

AUT
Teamdorrongenduro2:34.83+0:38.27
26210
ERNST VAN HORSSEN

NED
2:44.08+0:47.52
2765
ERK PETERSEN

GER
Diek Hoppers2:54.70+0:58.14
27227
ROLAND RUFER

SUI
Team Ullmann-Yeti2:54.70+0:58.14
Women
150
BIRGIT BRAUMANN

AUT
Trek Gravity Girls / Trek Store Vienna2:07.37---
2155
LAURA BRETHAUER

GER
2:10.48+0:03.11
3112
KATHARINA KRUSE

GER
Radhaus am Markt2:11.18+0:03.81
4262
DEBORAH SPESCHA

SUI
2:12.30+0:04.93
5261
NADINE SESSINGHAUS

GER
2:12.51+0:05.14
6247
IRENE BRUHIN

SUI
2:12.87+0:05.50
7181
MARTINA VILLIGER

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern2:19.46+0:12.09
843
LUISA BODEM

GER
2:21.30+0:13.93
942
EMMA SICILIANO

GER
Freeride und Downhillverein Vorarlberg2:23.77+0:16.40
10279
JASMIN TSCHÜMPERLIN

SUI
2:25.08+0:17.71
11165
KATJA LEPPERT

GER
Moutainbike Freiburg e.V.2:27.22+0:19.85
12214
CAROLIN STRUTZMANN

AUT
Die Kurbel Factory Racing Team2:29.42+0:22.05
13293
SOPHIE WEISS

GER
no town2:31.43+0:24.06
1446
SOFYA KOVALEVA

AUT
2:35.43+0:28.06
15232
STEFANIE ZIEGLER

GER
Maciag Offroad / Team Carqueja2:40.87+0:33.50

Stage 1

Duo Men
14051/405-1
CHRIS ROTHENBACH

GER
1.rsv.forchheim3:18.04---
23971/397-1
MARTIN KAEGI

SUI
Velobude3:18.35+0:00.31
34052/405-2
PAUL MAAG

GER
Mtbsiegerland. Ev3:20.60+0:02.56
43911/391-1
SAM BENNER

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.v3:22.06+0:04.02
53912/391-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad Marienberg unnau e.v.3:22.50+0:04.46
63972/397-2
OLIVER HESS

SUI
3:25.89+0:07.85
74281/428-1
KEVIN GEIL

GER
3:27.07+0:09.03
84211/421-1
STEFAN KÖNIGSMAYR

AUT
3:27.73+0:09.69
94282/428-2
MICHAEL AUTH

GER
Würzburg Riders e.V.3:27.75+0:09.71
104072/407-2
MICHAEL SCHNABEL

GER
ZRB3:29.23+0:11.19
113942/394-2
DANIEL JÖRG

GER
3:32.15+0:14.11
124221/422-1
MICHA STÜCHER

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing3:33.03+0:14.99
134392/439-2
ANDREAS KOLP

SUI
3:34.41+0:16.37
144391/439-1
PATRICE FUCHS

SUI
-3:35.15+0:17.11
154321/432-1
MANUEL ANRIG

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team3:36.13+0:18.09
163941/394-1
MAXIMILIAN KLEIN

GER
3:36.75+0:18.71
174192/419-2
JAN TRAUTMANN

GER
3:37.36+0:19.32
184071/407-1
JOHANNES NOWAK

GER
Sram Factory Racing3:38.03+0:19.99
194222/422-2
TIMO BRAKOWSKI

GER
SRAM Factory3:39.50+0:21.46
204151/415-1
THOMAS BÖHLER

AUT
3:41.90+0:23.86
214191/419-1
MARC BARTHELMES

GER
3:42.41+0:24.37
224381/438-1
ANDREAS PFISTER

SUI
3:42.72+0:24.68
234081/408-1
CHRISTOPHER HOSPER

GER
3:42.73+0:24.69
244342/434-2
MANUEL KANNENBERG

SUI
3:43.68+0:25.64
254311/431-1
JONAS BAYER

GER
3:43.85+0:25.81
264152/415-2
GEROLD SCHWENDINGER

AUT
3:44.72+0:26.68
274082/408-2
AXEL BUCK

GER
3:44.90+0:26.86
284312/431-2
LEON DOHERTY

GER
3:46.45+0:28.41
294322/432-2
MICHAEL BRUNNER

SUI
3:47.54+0:29.50
303921/392-1
LUKAS SCHILL

GER
Weißbier Racing3:48.10+0:30.06
313922/392-2
FLORIAN KOCH

GER
Weißbier Racing3:48.45+0:30.41
324382/438-2
MICHAEL PFISTER

SUI
3:49.75+0:31.71
334092/409-2
PATRICK HEINZE

SUI
Team Vesto3:50.33+0:32.29
344182/418-2
JOHANNES SCHILLINGER

GER
3:50.80+0:32.76
354181/418-1
THOMAS STEININGER

GER
3:50.90+0:32.86
364341/434-1
JAN KROLLMANN

GER
3:52.45+0:34.41
374361/436-1
ROGER MASSON

SUI
Velobude.ch3:52.75+0:34.71
384371/437-1
ANDREAS GLATTHAR

GER
3:52.80+0:34.76
394022/402-2
FELIX BREUER

GER
TSV Ebersberg3:54.67+0:36.63
404251/425-1
PASCAL-ANGELO ORTLER

AUT
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg3:54.73+0:36.69
414021/402-1
MAXIMILIAN PREIS

GER
TSV Ebersberg3:54.75+0:36.71
423931/393-1
ALEXANDER NAUMANN

GER
3:56.60+0:38.56
434061/406-1
MICHEL BRÜLISAUER

SUI
06153:57.28+0:39.24
444111/411-1
STEFFEN BEHRENS

GER
Garage 53:57.69+0:39.65
454091/409-1
ROMAN JÄGER

SUI
Radsport Frei3:58.58+0:40.54
464131/413-1
KILIAN HAGEL

GER
4:00.37+0:42.33
474362/436-2
STEFAN ZORN

SUI
Velobude4:00.43+0:42.39
484132/413-2
MICHAEL HIMPEL

GER
4:01.07+0:43.03
494001/400-1
LARS - JENNING GOBAT

GER
NOTALENTRACING4:03.35+0:45.31
504002/400-2
SÖREN GOBAT

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing4:03.80+0:45.76
513982/398-2
THOMAS KOFLER

AUT
4:04.75+0:46.71
524101/410-1
JAKOB DUSEK

AUT
4:04.90+0:46.86
534171/417-1
CHRISTIAN GÜTHLEIN

GER
4:05.44+0:47.40
544372/437-2
SERGEJ TKASCHENKO

GER
4:05.48+0:47.44
554042/404-2
FABIAN FLEISCHMANN

SUI
4:06.85+0:48.81
563932/393-2
MARCUS STURM

GER
4:09.00+0:50.96
574041/404-1
DANIEL ROHRER

SUI
4:09.65+0:51.61
584011/401-1
FABIAN WENIGER

GER
4:11.77+0:53.73
594012/401-2
NOAH HAAS

GER
4:12.25+0:54.21
604102/410-2
DAVID PICKL

AUT
4:15.45+0:57.41
614062/406-2
SAMUEL GADIENT

SUI
06154:15.55+0:57.51
614202/420-2
MIKE JENDRNY

GER
BPnB4:15.55+0:57.51
634201/420-1
THOMAS FEHRER

GER
BPnB4:15.78+0:57.74
644262/426-2
JARNO KOMPE

GER
4:18.67+1:00.63
654261/426-1
MAX SCHMID

GER
4:19.13+1:01.09
664252/425-2
VINZENZ WINGELMAYR

AUT
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg4:19.54+1:01.50
674112/411-2
ARMIN KAISER

GER
Garage 54:24.80+1:06.76
684272/427-2
TOBIAS BLEIMAIR

GER
4:25.47+1:07.43
693981/398-1
STEFAN BERLIN

GER
4:25.52+1:07.48
704162/416-2
THOMAS NIEDERMEIER

GER
4:28.38+1:10.34
714271/427-1
SEBASTIAN ODRICH

GER
4:29.47+1:11.43
724141/414-1
PHILIPP BÜTTNER

GER
4:30.48+1:12.44
734172/417-2
BENJAMIN BADUM

GER
4:30.75+1:12.71
744161/416-1
MARC KELLER

GER
4:32.09+1:14.05
754352/435-2
DANIEL KOPP

GER
BLACKREBELBICICLETTACLUB4:34.92+1:16.88
764351/435-1
KEVIN TRÖNDLE

GER
4:41.24+1:23.20
774122/412-2
MATTHIAS NYVELT

GER
Dirty Sun Chase RACING4:43.57+1:25.53
784121/412-1
CHRIS MESCHENMOSER

GER
4:50.83+1:32.79
794142/414-2
MICHAEL LISOWSKI

GER
4:52.87+1:34.83
Duo Mix
14241/424-1
MAX FREIHEIT

GER
Team_Fahrbar3:49.16---
24301/430-1
KATRIN STOEHR

GER
3:55.57+0:06.41
34302/430-2
BENJAMIN GLAHE

GER
3:57.08+0:07.92
44232/423-2
MORITZ GREIM

GER
4:10.20+0:21.04
53952/395-2
ACHIM WEIGAND

GER
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg4:11.43+0:22.27
64231/423-1
CLAIRE REUTER

LUX
4:14.07+0:24.91
74032/403-2
TIMO BARTSCH

GER
4:16.79+0:27.63
84031/403-1
ROXANE LAYER

GER
4:19.00+0:29.84
93962/396-2
CLAUDIO PETRIANNI

ITA
Propain Crew4:25.78+0:36.62
103961/396-1
PIA UEBELEIN

GER
Kenda Tires4:32.78+0:43.62
113951/395-1
STEFANIE SICILIANO

GER
Freeride & Downhillverein4:38.75+0:49.59
124242/424-2
SARAH BÜLL

AUT
4:57.57+1:08.41
Guest Duo
14291/429-1
FLORIAN SCHMIDT

GER
3:12.30---
24292/429-2
OLIVER KÜHN

GER
3:24.11+0:11.81
34331/433-1
JOHANNES SPIELER

AUT
4:23.25+1:10.95
44332/433-2
MICHELLE HAGLEITNER

AUT
4:25.00+1:12.70
Guest Men
193
ANDREAS KÖSTLER

GER
Maxxis3:11.46---
2292
DAVID GAMPERL

GER
3:21.33+0:09.87
Men
1113
ANTON WÜNSCHER

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING3:04.12---
2168
FELIX HEINE

GER
Rsg Olympiapark3:04.18+0:00.06
3192
GERD SKANT

AUT
RideTSG3:04.61+0:00.49
4270
DANIEL SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur3:07.10+0:02.98
572
MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI

GER
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn3:08.10+0:03.98
6224
BENEDIKT SCHENK

GER
3:10.02+0:05.90
7187
TIM KÄLIN

SUI
3:10.42+0:06.30
8141
MAXIMILIAN RIEKER

GER
TSV Niederstaufen3:10.88+0:06.76
91
FLORIAN KULIKE

GER
Banshee Racing Brigade3:12.80+0:08.68
1020
MISCHEL STÖRI

SUI
3:13.08+0:08.96
11107
DOMINIK WIDMER

SUI
Bikeparkrüti3:13.19+0:09.07
12178
MAX TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur3:14.08+0:09.96
13250
FABIAN BUSCHOR

SUI
3:15.15+0:11.03
14119
TOBIAS HERTERICH

GER
Montagsbiker3:15.38+0:11.26
15135
PETER FUCHS

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:15.77+0:11.65
165
JONAS KATZENMEYER

GER
3:17.60+0:13.48
17179
CHRISTOPH SAX

AUT
3:17.68+0:13.56
17189
RENATO BUCHER

SUI
Urbikers.ch3:17.68+0:13.56
19111
TIM SCHÜZ

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg3:17.78+0:13.66
2052
MARIUS FELING

GER
GravityPilots3:18.13+0:14.01
2114
DAVIN KUMPF

GER
Dirt Stylers3:18.44+0:14.32
2298
LUCA SEEBER

GER
3:19.67+0:15.55
23118
NICO ZÜND

SUI
VC Altstätten3:19.69+0:15.57
24223
FLORIAN LEHMANN

GER
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt3:19.70+0:15.58
25246
SIMON RÖLLI

SUI
3:19.73+0:15.61
26148
DOMINIK EUBA

GER
3:20.70+0:16.58
27215
FABIAN FADER

GER
TV Oberlengenhardt3:21.31+0:17.19
28249
SANDRO ENDER

SUI
3:21.72+0:17.60
2958
VALENTIN ADAM

GER
3:21.84+0:17.72
30133
LEON WEIHING

GER
3:22.75+0:18.63
3110
ARMIN BECKERBAUER

SUI
3:23.41+0:19.29
3251
JOHANNES FELING

GER
Gravity Pilots e.V.3:24.17+0:20.05
33278
ROMAN SCHULER

SUI
S+SC Alpthal3:24.32+0:20.20
3484
TOBIAS NEUHAUS

SUI
3:24.55+0:20.43
35277
RONALD SCHIFFMACHER

GER
3:25.80+0:21.68
366
SIMON ARNOLD

GER
3:25.93+0:21.81
37166
LUCA FRICKE

GER
3:26.06+0:21.94
3876
MAX ERTLE

LIE
MTB Freiburg e.V.3:26.80+0:22.68
39175
PHILIPP FREUDENBERG

AUT
RoFa-Sport Graz3:26.82+0:22.70
4099
PHILIPP STARK

GER
Mountainbike Verein Freiburg3:27.17+0:23.05
417
FELIX PFEIFFER

GER
3:27.29+0:23.17
4215
BENJAMIN LINDENBORN

GER
3:28.62+0:24.50
43183
FREDERIC GRIMM

GER
MTB club München ev.3:28.80+0:24.68
4457
OLE TAPLIK

GER
3:29.17+0:25.05
4479
MATTHIAS LAIER

GER
3:29.17+0:25.05
46201
ALEXANDER GRETHER

GER
3:30.07+0:25.95
46229
LARS SEEMANN

GER
RSV-Schwenningen3:30.07+0:25.95
4875
DANIEL ULRICH

GER
3:30.10+0:25.98
4922
PHILIPP MAYER

GER
3:30.55+0:26.43
50142
YANNICK BRAUCHLI

SUI
RMV Chur3:31.15+0:27.03
51136
PER TAUTORAT

GER
Gravitationssportverein e.V3:31.20+0:27.08
5238
OLIVER VONHAUSEN

GER
Mtb Freiburg3:32.10+0:27.98
53241
CHRISTIAN KENNEL

GER
3:33.22+0:29.10
54116
LUDWIG HUBER

AUT
3:33.32+0:29.20
55222
GREGOR SIEGMUND

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing3:33.44+0:29.32
56297
PAUL PFLEIDERER

GER
Mtb Verein Freiburg e.V3:33.85+0:29.73
57172
MARK SIMMEN

SUI
Freerideconnection Luzern3:34.07+0:29.95
5891
ROBIN STOCKBURGER

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.3:34.45+0:30.33
5959
MARK SKARUPA

BRA
3:34.90+0:30.78
6085
MIKE HUNGER

GER
3:35.84+0:31.72
6112
PHILIPP ZIRM

GER
Z Zero3:36.27+0:32.15
62185
TIM SPICKERMANN

GER
MTB Club München e.V.3:36.69+0:32.57
63156
MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL

GER
3:36.87+0:32.75
64275
ROBIN WANGELIN

GER
3:37.92+0:33.80
65194
NORIC EICHELMANN

GER
RMSV Wittnau3:38.02+0:33.90
6623
JAKOB MÜLLER

GER
3:38.14+0:34.02
67230
MICHAEL DEJAGER

GER
3:38.55+0:34.43
68188
FABIAN GISLER

SUI
Bikewelt Factory Racing Team3:38.97+0:34.85
69274
NICO PRÖSL

GER
3:39.15+0:35.03
70195
ERIK STOLZE

GER
3:40.00+0:35.88
714
ANDREAS VIDOWTSCH

AUT
Allride Guides3:40.33+0:36.21
7270
MARVIN MÜHRER

GER
DDMC-Solling3:41.68+0:37.56
7335
NICOLAS TOBABEN

GER
3:41.91+0:37.79
74263
LUKAS AMANN

AUT
Freeride und downhillverein Vorarlberg3:42.00+0:37.88
75108
STEFAN BÄR

SUI
3:42.28+0:38.16
7663
JONATHAN KOWALSKI

GER
3:42.75+0:38.63
77123
MARKUS KOPP

GER
3:42.98+0:38.86
78296
ROBIN SCHMIDER

GER
MTB Freiburg3:43.08+0:38.96
79106
DANIEL FEUCHT

SUI
Bikepark Rüti3:43.33+0:39.21
8049
OLIVER URBAN

GER
3:44.30+0:40.18
81104
WILHELM HERBST

GER
3:44.45+0:40.33
82269
FELIX STEPHENS

GER
3:44.73+0:40.61
82258
MARCEL HALDI

SUI
3:44.73+0:40.61
84216
FLORIAN BERGMANN

GER
3:44.96+0:40.84
85149
FELIX GEISINGER

GER
SV Binzwangen3:45.72+0:41.60
86139
MARCO NIEMANN

GER
3:46.14+0:42.02
87205
MAXIMILIAN KEIM

GER
3:46.32+0:42.20
88157
ROMAN DÜRING

SUI
3:48.38+0:44.26
89226
ALEXANDER GÜTTINGER

SUI
Team Ullmann-Yeti3:48.48+0:44.36
90146
STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS

GRE
orgasmatron3:49.05+0:44.93
91176
BENJAMIN MEIER

AUT
Dobiker Bruck Mur3:49.36+0:45.24
92212
MICHAEL HEINZMANN

GER
3:49.85+0:45.73
9381
SIMON WEILGUNI

GER
3:50.47+0:46.35
94159
CHRISTOPH HERBERTH

GER
3:51.30+0:47.18
95199
JOHANNES WENZEL

GER
3:51.77+0:47.65
96304
TOBIAS BUSCHBACHER

GER
3:52.97+0:48.85
9711
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL

GER
Enduro Squad Eistal3:53.20+0:49.08
98143
MARC WEISS

GER
NO TOWN3:53.50+0:49.38
99177
BASTIAN MEIER

AUT
Team Beidlpracker3:53.65+0:49.53
100209
PATRICK FEILMEIER

GER
3:54.70+0:50.58
101138
HANNES LENK

GER
Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V.3:55.75+0:51.63
102236
CLAUDIO ZEEB

GER
Team Bison3:56.25+0:52.13
103140
GERET BAUERKÄMPER

GER
3:56.30+0:52.18
104283
TOBIAS KLAR

GER
3:57.71+0:53.59
105134
BASTIAN SCHIPPERS

GER
SV Ravensburg3:57.79+0:53.67
106124
SVEN HARTUNG

GER
Knechten3:58.57+0:54.45
107164
CHRISTIAN JAUCH

GER
4:00.10+0:55.98
10828
HOLGER STOLZ

GER
4:00.32+0:56.20
109162
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER

GER
4:00.76+0:56.64
110234
MICHAEL DÜNSER

AUT
Wicked Ruffneck Crew4:00.87+0:56.75
11186
LUIS DÜRR

GER
4:01.30+0:57.18
112169
PAUL BERENDES

GER
4:01.35+0:57.23
113256
PHIL MIKKA SYRING

GER
4:01.40+0:57.28
114264
FLORIAN ZIMMERMANN

GER
4:01.45+0:57.33
115285
ANTONIO ESCHBAUMER

GER
4:02.37+0:58.25
11662
JOCHEN LANGE

GER
4:02.70+0:58.58
117152
ROUANET, Maxime

AUT
4:03.71+0:59.59
1183
JAN PETROSSOW

GER
4:04.68+1:00.56
119121
NIKLAS REUTER

GER
4:04.78+1:00.66
120213
PHILIPP BÄHR

GER
4:05.53+1:01.41
12190
MAX KARL

GER
4:05.77+1:01.65
122193
MICHAEL HUG

GER
RMSV Wittnau4:07.08+1:02.96
123290
JEREMIAS BAAKE

GER
4:07.53+1:03.41
12454
BASTIAN RESCH

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf4:07.66+1:03.54
12594
LEON THURNHER

AUT
4:08.55+1:04.43
126151
JOHANNES EBERLE

AUT
4:08.70+1:04.58
127161
JAN FABER

GER
Rad&Tat Tübingen4:09.60+1:05.48
128302
MICHAEL STRASSBURGER

GER
4:10.20+1:06.08
12966
ANDREAS OTTERBACH

GER
4:10.76+1:06.64
130280
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN

GER
Trail-On Bikesport4:11.83+1:07.71
131200
PHILIPP BOSSLER

GER
4:12.00+1:07.88
132128
JAN-NIKLAS SCHWEDERSKE

GER
4:12.15+1:08.03
13326
LUCAS HEULE

SUI
4:12.25+1:08.13
13421
TRISTAN KRETSCHMER

GER
RSC Fuldabrück4:12.74+1:08.62
135184
SEBASTIAN MÜLLER

GER
4:13.31+1:09.19
136120
FELIX MERGNER

GER
4:13.72+1:09.60
13767
JULIAN BEIGANG

GER
4:14.38+1:10.26
13848
MARCELL ZELIGOWSKI

AUT
4:16.29+1:12.17
13982
YANNIC SIEBERT

GER
4:17.35+1:13.23
14069
FELIX LÜTTIN

GER
MTB Freeride Connection4:18.58+1:14.46
14189
ADRIAN STOCKBURGER

GER
4:19.08+1:14.96
142288
JOHANNES HARTMANN

GER
4:19.95+1:15.83
143125
LASZLO BRUDER

GER
Moutainbike Freiburg eV4:20.09+1:15.97
14433
SCOTT LIVINGSTONE

CAN
HD-Freeride e.V.4:21.45+1:17.33
14587
PATRICK DAHLKE

GER
4:22.08+1:17.96
146237
FABIAN OBRECHT

GER
Team Bison4:22.47+1:18.35
147158
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH

GER
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO4:23.81+1:19.69
148153
DAVID MÜLLER

AUT
4:24.00+1:19.88
149299
SIMON DECKER

GER
4:25.54+1:21.42
150207
LUKAS WALTER

GER
Brickyardmafia4:27.05+1:22.93
151204
MICHAEL SCHNEIDER

GER
4:30.00+1:25.88
152211
ROBIN BACKES

GER
4:31.69+1:27.57
153238
ANDREAS SCHÖNHERR

GER
Team Bison4:32.72+1:28.60
15437
THEO SELBERTINGER

GER
4:34.91+1:30.79
155303
RETO ZÜRCHER

SUI
4:35.68+1:31.56
156163
PHILIPP KOHLER

GER
4:36.17+1:32.05
157286
SANDRO REITH

GER
4:36.25+1:32.13
15864
JAN STRIEGEL

GER
4:37.32+1:33.20
15988
MANUEL WINTER

GER
4:38.81+1:34.69
160228
PATRICK JÄCKLE

GER
4:40.50+1:36.38
161260
DANIEL GERSTGRASSER

AUT
4:46.78+1:42.66
162239
JULIUS KRAUSE

GER
Team Bison4:47.95+1:43.83
163233
FLORIAN WALSER-KESSLER

AUT
4:49.15+1:45.03
164231
NOAH VAN DAELE

AUT
4:58.45+1:54.33
165117
FLORIAN WERRES

GER
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.5:02.55+1:58.43
166160
FELIX EHRLICH

GER
5:05.55+2:01.43
167220
SANDRO MENTETZIDES

GER
Duke & Sam Outdoor Adventures5:12.03+2:07.91
16824
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL

GER
Trail Surfers5:18.65+2:14.53
169197
TOM WINKLER

GER
5:24.52+2:20.40
170100
DOMINIC CHRIST

GER
5:26.03+2:21.91
171167
PATRICK GOPPOLD

GER
WSV schwarzenbach am wald5:32.48+2:28.36
172221
DUC DAT DANG

GER
Duke & Sam Outdoor Adventures6:01.63+2:57.51
173284
JONAS KÖGL

GER
6:46.12+3:42.00
Men Masters
1102
DANIEL VOGT

GER
SC Urach/ Vogts bike n ride3:13.34---
273
ANDRE KLEINDIENST

GER
Whyte bikes racing Team3:16.97+0:03.63
340
MARCEL SCHINKE

GER
RSV 2002 Eisenach3:21.80+0:08.46
419
DAVID MAYER

AUT
3:22.57+0:09.23
5132
SASCHA HELMSTEDT

GER
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.3:23.12+0:09.78
6137
CHRISTOPH EICHINGER

GER
Equipe Velo3:24.62+0:11.28
768
URS PARGMANN

SUI
ION / Transition Bikes3:25.60+0:12.26
8122
JÖRG HARTMANN

GER
3:26.30+0:12.96
9276
MATTHIAS ARZNER

GER
3:30.13+0:16.79
1095
CHRISTOPHER HELD

AUT
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg3:30.27+0:16.93
11131
HENNING BRANDENBURGER

GER
3:30.93+0:17.59
12272
SIMON FINKEL

GER
3:32.32+0:18.98
13109
BENJI BÜSSER

SUI
3:33.31+0:19.97
14145
PATRICK VALORZI

AUT
3:34.57+0:21.23
15294
WOLFRAM SCHWERTNER

GER
3:35.40+0:22.06
1636
REINER GLANZ

AUT
BC Stattegg3:35.80+0:22.46
17110
INGO TEICHMANN

GER
Shrederz3:36.31+0:22.97
18103
GERHARD ECK

GER
Schwarzwald Bike3:37.93+0:24.59
19182
ROGER VILLIGER

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern3:38.51+0:25.17
20127
MATTHIAS WIMMER

GER
Vecnum3:40.80+0:27.46
21180
CHRISTIAN HÄFLIGER

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:41.14+0:27.80
22281
MANUEL MÜNSTER

GER
Endurockers Racing Team3:41.90+0:28.56
23254
HEINZ HOSTETTLER

SUI
3:42.18+0:28.84
24171
PATRICK DONOVAN

GBR
3:42.80+0:29.46
2541
UDO FALKENHAN

GER
3:43.50+0:30.16
26253
DOMINIK BETSCHART

SUI
Bold Cycles3:44.72+0:31.38
2761
KAY CZARNOTTA

GER
HD-Freeride3:46.90+0:33.56
28244
MARKUS SCHWARZ

GER
3:48.80+0:35.46
29243
STEFAN HEGE

GER
TVE3:48.92+0:35.58
29300
STEPHAN BLAHA

GER
3:48.92+0:35.58
31130
JINASA SUPPARKHORN

GER
froerider3:48.97+0:35.63
328
HEIKO PULZ

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:49.00+0:35.66
33267
PATRICK SEITTER

GER
3:49.46+0:36.12
3478
ANDY SCHNEIDER

GER
3:50.14+0:36.80
35252
MICHAEL WEBER

GER
Team Trailsucht3:51.60+0:38.26
3677
PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK

GER
BingoBongoRacing3:53.05+0:39.71
3717
FLORIAN GLÄSENER

GER
3:53.35+0:40.01
38115
MARKUS GRUBER

AUT
Muddyteamikers3:53.75+0:40.41
39259
FABIAN GAUSS

GER
DIMB Racing Team3:53.90+0:40.56
40198
DOMINIK ELSÄSSER

GER
3:53.97+0:40.63
41150
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK

GER
3:55.20+0:41.86
422
FLORIAN HANSMANN

GER
Hessen Forst Racing3:56.48+0:43.14
43147
MARKUS LEESER

GER
Orgasmatron3:57.72+0:44.38
44154
ANDREAS ARNEGGER

GER
3:59.48+0:46.14
45174
ROBIN KLEWITZ

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.3:59.71+0:46.37
4647
DOMINIK HARTMANN

GER
4:00.37+0:47.03
47298
TINO HEYDER

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:00.85+0:47.51
48291
JAN CARL WEISS

GER
No town racing team4:00.97+0:47.63
4931
ERIK TREU

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.4:04.81+0:51.47
5096
FABIAN EICHFELDT

GER
Radlexpress Feucht4:04.83+0:51.49
51242
CHRISTOPH DIEING

GER
bike-community Isny4:04.92+0:51.58
5244
KORBINIAN AUFTER

GER
4:05.48+0:52.14
539
CHRISTOPH EICHNER

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies4:06.75+0:53.41
54219
MATTHIAS REICHMANN

GER
RV Schiggendorf-Baitenhausen4:07.48+0:54.14
55301
STEFAN POESCHL

GER
RSC Weißenburg4:07.70+0:54.36
5660
BENJAMIN DENGLER

GER
Rad-Stand4:10.25+0:56.91
57289
DANIEL WALLNÖFER

SUI
4:11.18+0:57.84
58186
CHRISTIAN CICHON

GER
MTB Club München e.V.4:11.20+0:57.86
59173
PHILIPP WEILAND

GER
MTB Freeride Connection4:12.15+0:58.81
60235
MARIO MINZLAFF

AUT
4:16.47+1:03.13
6180
DOMINIQUE GATHIER

FRA
4:20.67+1:07.33
623991/399-1
ULF MICHELS

GER
4:24.27+1:10.93
6353
PHILIPP RODE

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:26.45+1:13.11
64203
HOLGER HASELWANDER

GER
4:27.40+1:14.06
65144
PEER WASMUTH

GER
4:28.06+1:14.72
6674
MICHAEL BINDER

GER
TV Lemgo4:28.31+1:14.97
6755
DOMINIK HAY

GER
Mountainbike Lörrach4:30.10+1:16.76
68240
CHRISTIAN GRÜBEL

GER
4:33.55+1:20.21
69257
CHRISTIAN SCHERER

GER
4:35.37+1:22.03
70282
NILS ARKENBERG

GER
DIMB Racing Team4:35.73+1:22.39
7118
RALPH KÜHNERT

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies4:42.03+1:28.69
72105
YVES SPRINGER

SUI
FT4Racing4:44.65+1:31.31
7383
JONAS SCHIRRMACHER

GER
4:49.95+1:36.61
74202
MARKUS VOGELBACHER

GER
4:56.67+1:43.33
7556
TIMO DÄHLER

GER
4:57.68+1:44.34
76287
FELIX MÜLLER-WITT

GER
5:10.93+1:57.59
77271
BENJAMIN GERZABEK

AUT
5:17.85+2:04.51
7845
JASCHA MARNETTE

GER
5:24.20+2:10.86
7939
SEBASTIAN SCHUBNELL

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.6:19.41+3:06.07
Super Masters
1170
WILFRED VAN DE HATERD

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team3:14.08---
2248
TOBIAS LEONHARDT

GER
Freeridefactory.com3:20.09+0:06.01
3190
IWAN ARNOLD

SUI
Radsport Altdorf3:20.67+0:06.59
4266
CRI MAIERHOFER

AUT
Team dorrong3:24.84+0:10.76
5255
DENNIS STRATMANN

GER
Rocky Mountain3:31.85+0:17.77
692
CARSTEN GECK

GER
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing/ 3:36.83+0:22.75
7206
HARALD KREBS

GER
TV Sailauf3:40.89+0:26.81
8251
FRANK MERGENHAGEN

GER
3:43.70+0:29.62
9114
MICHAEL STROHMAYER

AUT
3:45.65+0:31.57
1034
ALEXANDER SAMMET

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.3:51.00+0:36.92
11191
REINHARD MAYRHOFER

AUT
Team Dorrong Enduro3:52.27+0:38.19
12273
RENE KUNZE

AUT
3:53.45+0:39.37
13101
MARCEL WEIL

GER
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber3:55.52+0:41.44
14217
TOBIAS ROLSER

GER
be-movable3:55.60+0:41.52
1597
STEFAN SCHENK

GER
4:00.52+0:46.44
16295
MIKE RUM

GER
OBC-Germania Bieber4:03.57+0:49.49
17268
SIGMAR KAHLEN

AUT
Schützengilde Hall4:04.37+0:50.29
18245
ANDY NESCH

GER
4:08.39+0:54.31
19265
MATTHIAS LENZ

AUT
Teamdorrongenduro4:24.90+1:10.82
20208
STEFFEN ADOLF

GER
4:25.55+1:11.47
2116
ERIC SCHILL

GER
Dimb Racingteam4:32.32+1:18.24
22227
ROLAND RUFER

SUI
Team Ullmann-Yeti4:45.47+1:31.39
2313
HOLGER ZIRM

GER
Z Zero5:00.50+1:46.42
24218
JÖRG SCHMIDT

GER
5:02.79+1:48.71
2565
ERK PETERSEN

GER
Diek Hoppers5:23.82+2:09.74
Women
1261
NADINE SESSINGHAUS

GER
3:52.00---
2112
KATHARINA KRUSE

GER
Radhaus am Markt3:58.97+0:06.97
350
BIRGIT BRAUMANN

AUT
Trek Gravity Girls / Trek Store Vienna4:01.17+0:09.17
4155
LAURA BRETHAUER

GER
4:02.03+0:10.03
5262
DEBORAH SPESCHA

SUI
4:06.62+0:14.62
6247
IRENE BRUHIN

SUI
4:12.70+0:20.70
7279
JASMIN TSCHÜMPERLIN

SUI
4:32.69+0:40.69
8181
MARTINA VILLIGER

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern4:36.30+0:44.30
943
LUISA BODEM

GER
4:38.85+0:46.85
10293
SOPHIE WEISS

GER
no town4:48.20+0:56.20
11165
KATJA LEPPERT

GER
Moutainbike Freiburg e.V.4:52.46+1:00.46
12214
CAROLIN STRUTZMANN

AUT
Die Kurbel Factory Racing Team5:08.69+1:16.69
1342
EMMA SICILIANO

GER
Freeride und Downhillverein Vorarlberg5:16.52+1:24.52
1446
SOFYA KOVALEVA

AUT
5:24.22+1:32.22
15232
STEFANIE ZIEGLER

GER
Maciag Offroad / Team Carqueja5:38.06+1:46.06

Stage 1 Total

Duo Men
14051/405-1
CHRIS ROTHENBACH

GER
1.rsv.forchheim5:12.20---
24052/405-2
PAUL MAAG

GER
Mtbsiegerland. Ev5:15.61+0:03.41
33971/397-1
MARTIN KAEGI

SUI
Velobude5:17.10+0:04.90
43911/391-1
SAM BENNER

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.v5:20.04+0:07.84
53912/391-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad Marienberg unnau e.v.5:22.73+0:10.53
63972/397-2
OLIVER HESS

SUI
5:25.89+0:13.69
74281/428-1
KEVIN GEIL

GER
5:30.37+0:18.17
84072/407-2
MICHAEL SCHNABEL

GER
ZRB5:30.86+0:18.66
94282/428-2
MICHAEL AUTH

GER
Würzburg Riders e.V.5:31.08+0:18.88
104221/422-1
MICHA STÜCHER

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing5:36.25+0:24.05
114321/432-1
MANUEL ANRIG

SUI
DRIFT Bike Team5:37.51+0:25.31
123942/394-2
DANIEL JÖRG

GER
5:38.77+0:26.57
134071/407-1
JOHANNES NOWAK

GER
Sram Factory Racing5:41.46+0:29.26
144222/422-2
TIMO BRAKOWSKI

GER
SRAM Factory5:41.86+0:29.66
154311/431-1
JONAS BAYER

GER
5:44.53+0:32.33
163941/394-1
MAXIMILIAN KLEIN

GER
5:45.58+0:33.38
174192/419-2
JAN TRAUTMANN

GER
5:46.53+0:34.33
184151/415-1
THOMAS BÖHLER

AUT
5:47.13+0:34.93
194312/431-2
LEON DOHERTY

GER
5:47.48+0:35.28
204342/434-2
MANUEL KANNENBERG

SUI
5:47.98+0:35.78
214152/415-2
GEROLD SCHWENDINGER

AUT
5:49.83+0:37.63
223921/392-1
LUKAS SCHILL

GER
Weißbier Racing5:50.26+0:38.06
234081/408-1
CHRISTOPHER HOSPER

GER
5:51.38+0:39.18
243922/392-2
FLORIAN KOCH

GER
Weißbier Racing5:51.81+0:39.61
254322/432-2
MICHAEL BRUNNER

SUI
5:52.04+0:39.84
264082/408-2
AXEL BUCK

GER
5:53.27+0:41.07
274191/419-1
MARC BARTHELMES

GER
5:54.16+0:41.96
284092/409-2
PATRICK HEINZE

SUI
Team Vesto5:55.64+0:43.44
294341/434-1
JAN KROLLMANN

GER
5:56.80+0:44.60
304181/418-1
THOMAS STEININGER

GER
5:56.96+0:44.76
314182/418-2
JOHANNES SCHILLINGER

GER
5:58.38+0:46.18
324361/436-1
ROGER MASSON

SUI
Velobude.ch5:59.78+0:47.58
334091/409-1
ROMAN JÄGER

SUI
Radsport Frei6:00.23+0:48.03
344251/425-1
PASCAL-ANGELO ORTLER

AUT
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg6:01.59+0:49.39
354371/437-1
ANDREAS GLATTHAR

GER
6:02.45+0:50.25
364111/411-1
STEFFEN BEHRENS

GER
Garage 56:04.19+0:51.99
373931/393-1
ALEXANDER NAUMANN

GER
6:05.15+0:52.95
384061/406-1
MICHEL BRÜLISAUER

SUI
06156:06.25+0:54.05
394021/402-1
MAXIMILIAN PREIS

GER
TSV Ebersberg6:06.87+0:54.67
404022/402-2
FELIX BREUER

GER
TSV Ebersberg6:07.20+0:55.00
414362/436-2
STEFAN ZORN

SUI
Velobude6:08.43+0:56.23
424131/413-1
KILIAN HAGEL

GER
6:10.50+0:58.30
434132/413-2
MICHAEL HIMPEL

GER
6:11.57+0:59.37
444101/410-1
JAKOB DUSEK

AUT
6:12.53+1:00.33
454042/404-2
FABIAN FLEISCHMANN

SUI
6:15.60+1:03.40
464001/400-1
LARS - JENNING GOBAT

GER
NOTALENTRACING6:17.22+1:05.02
474012/401-2
NOAH HAAS

GER
6:18.08+1:05.88
484171/417-1
CHRISTIAN GÜTHLEIN

GER
6:18.49+1:06.29
494002/400-2
SÖREN GOBAT

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing6:18.67+1:06.47
504041/404-1
DANIEL ROHRER

SUI
6:19.37+1:07.17
513982/398-2
THOMAS KOFLER

AUT
6:20.61+1:08.41
524372/437-2
SERGEJ TKASCHENKO

GER
6:22.06+1:09.86
534211/421-1
STEFAN KÖNIGSMAYR

AUT
6:22.43+1:10.23
544011/401-1
FABIAN WENIGER

GER
6:27.41+1:15.21
553932/393-2
MARCUS STURM

GER
6:27.43+1:15.23
564201/420-1
THOMAS FEHRER

GER
BPnB6:28.95+1:16.75
574392/439-2
ANDREAS KOLP

SUI
6:29.11+1:16.91
584262/426-2
JARNO KOMPE

GER
6:29.28+1:17.08
594202/420-2
MIKE JENDRNY

GER
BPnB6:29.40+1:17.20
604391/439-1
PATRICE FUCHS

SUI
-6:29.85+1:17.65
614062/406-2
SAMUEL GADIENT

SUI
06156:30.30+1:18.10
624261/426-1
MAX SCHMID

GER
6:31.51+1:19.31
634102/410-2
DAVID PICKL

AUT
6:33.05+1:20.85
644252/425-2
VINZENZ WINGELMAYR

AUT
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg6:34.49+1:22.29
654381/438-1
ANDREAS PFISTER

SUI
6:37.42+1:25.22
664272/427-2
TOBIAS BLEIMAIR

GER
6:39.29+1:27.09
673981/398-1
STEFAN BERLIN

GER
6:40.31+1:28.11
684141/414-1
PHILIPP BÜTTNER

GER
6:43.38+1:31.18
694382/438-2
MICHAEL PFISTER

SUI
6:44.45+1:32.25
704112/411-2
ARMIN KAISER

GER
Garage 56:45.77+1:33.57
714271/427-1
SEBASTIAN ODRICH

GER
6:48.00+1:35.80
724172/417-2
BENJAMIN BADUM

GER
6:49.26+1:37.06
734161/416-1
MARC KELLER

GER
6:51.89+1:39.69
744352/435-2
DANIEL KOPP

GER
BLACKREBELBICICLETTACLUB6:55.74+1:43.54
754351/435-1
KEVIN TRÖNDLE

GER
7:01.44+1:49.24
764162/416-2
THOMAS NIEDERMEIER

GER
7:02.28+1:50.08
774122/412-2
MATTHIAS NYVELT

GER
Dirty Sun Chase RACING7:11.33+1:59.13
784142/414-2
MICHAEL LISOWSKI

GER
7:19.62+2:07.42
794121/412-1
CHRIS MESCHENMOSER

GER
7:22.96+2:10.76
Duo Mix
14241/424-1
MAX FREIHEIT

GER
Team_Fahrbar5:50.82---
24301/430-1
KATRIN STOEHR

GER
6:06.40+0:15.58
34302/430-2
BENJAMIN GLAHE

GER
6:06.40+0:15.58
44232/423-2
MORITZ GREIM

GER
6:16.62+0:25.80
53952/395-2
ACHIM WEIGAND

GER
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg6:20.86+0:30.04
64231/423-1
CLAIRE REUTER

LUX
6:26.83+0:36.01
74032/403-2
TIMO BARTSCH

GER
6:30.11+0:39.29
84031/403-1
ROXANE LAYER

GER
6:33.71+0:42.89
93962/396-2
CLAUDIO PETRIANNI

ITA
Propain Crew6:47.29+0:56.47
103961/396-1
PIA UEBELEIN

GER
Kenda Tires6:49.66+0:58.84
113951/395-1
STEFANIE SICILIANO

GER
Freeride & Downhillverein6:51.64+1:00.82
124242/424-2
SARAH BÜLL

AUT
7:24.24+1:33.42
Guest Duo
14291/429-1
FLORIAN SCHMIDT

GER
5:10.50---
24292/429-2
OLIVER KÜHN

GER
5:22.31+0:11.81
34331/433-1
JOHANNES SPIELER

AUT
6:36.71+1:26.21
44332/433-2
MICHELLE HAGLEITNER

AUT
6:40.97+1:30.47
Guest Men
193
ANDREAS KÖSTLER

GER
Maxxis5:04.35---
2292
DAVID GAMPERL

GER
5:17.93+0:13.58
Men
1113
ANTON WÜNSCHER

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING4:51.72---
2168
FELIX HEINE

GER
Rsg Olympiapark4:53.93+0:02.21
3192
GERD SKANT

AUT
RideTSG4:56.84+0:05.12
4270
DANIEL SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur5:01.12+0:09.40
572
MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI

GER
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn5:01.45+0:09.73
6187
TIM KÄLIN

SUI
5:04.51+0:12.79
7141
MAXIMILIAN RIEKER

GER
TSV Niederstaufen5:04.63+0:12.91
8224
BENEDIKT SCHENK

GER
5:05.40+0:13.68
920
MISCHEL STÖRI

SUI
5:05.44+0:13.72
10107
DOMINIK WIDMER

SUI
Bikeparkrüti5:06.37+0:14.65
11135
PETER FUCHS

GER
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg5:07.40+0:15.68
12178
MAX TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur5:07.42+0:15.70
131
FLORIAN KULIKE

GER
Banshee Racing Brigade5:07.90+0:16.18
1498
LUCA SEEBER

GER
5:11.35+0:19.63
15111
TIM SCHÜZ

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg5:12.01+0:20.29
16250
FABIAN BUSCHOR

SUI
5:12.32+0:20.60
17179
CHRISTOPH SAX

AUT
5:13.99+0:22.27
18118
NICO ZÜND

SUI
VC Altstätten5:14.09+0:22.37
195
JONAS KATZENMEYER

GER
5:14.23+0:22.51
20119
TOBIAS HERTERICH

GER
Montagsbiker5:14.51+0:22.79
2152
MARIUS FELING

GER
GravityPilots5:15.19+0:23.47
2214
DAVIN KUMPF

GER
Dirt Stylers5:15.27+0:23.55
23215
FABIAN FADER

GER
TV Oberlengenhardt5:16.89+0:25.17
24148
DOMINIK EUBA

GER
5:17.32+0:25.60
25223
FLORIAN LEHMANN

GER
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt5:17.37+0:25.65
26189
RENATO BUCHER

SUI
Urbikers.ch5:17.47+0:25.75
27249
SANDRO ENDER

SUI
5:19.15+0:27.43
2810
ARMIN BECKERBAUER

SUI
5:19.16+0:27.44
2958
VALENTIN ADAM

GER
5:19.57+0:27.85
30278
ROMAN SCHULER

SUI
S+SC Alpthal5:19.78+0:28.06
31133
LEON WEIHING

GER
5:21.62+0:29.90
32246
SIMON RÖLLI

SUI
5:21.76+0:30.04
3399
PHILIPP STARK

GER
Mountainbike Verein Freiburg5:22.65+0:30.93
3484
TOBIAS NEUHAUS

SUI
5:22.77+0:31.05
3522
PHILIPP MAYER

GER
5:23.55+0:31.83
36166
LUCA FRICKE

GER
5:25.52+0:33.80
3715
BENJAMIN LINDENBORN

GER
5:26.42+0:34.70
3876
MAX ERTLE

LIE
MTB Freiburg e.V.5:26.44+0:34.72
39175
PHILIPP FREUDENBERG

AUT
RoFa-Sport Graz5:26.45+0:34.73
406
SIMON ARNOLD

GER
5:27.76+0:36.04
4151
JOHANNES FELING

GER
Gravity Pilots e.V.5:29.15+0:37.43
4275
DANIEL ULRICH

GER
5:29.57+0:37.85
43183
FREDERIC GRIMM

GER
MTB club München ev.5:29.76+0:38.04
447
FELIX PFEIFFER

GER
5:29.79+0:38.07
45142
YANNICK BRAUCHLI

SUI
RMV Chur5:30.36+0:38.64
46277
RONALD SCHIFFMACHER

GER
5:30.43+0:38.71
4738
OLIVER VONHAUSEN

GER
Mtb Freiburg5:31.40+0:39.68
4857
OLE TAPLIK

GER
5:31.72+0:40.00
4959
MARK SKARUPA

BRA
5:31.76+0:40.04
50172
MARK SIMMEN

SUI
Freerideconnection Luzern5:32.25+0:40.53
5179
MATTHIAS LAIER

GER
5:32.44+0:40.72
52229
LARS SEEMANN

GER
RSV-Schwenningen5:32.62+0:40.90
53201
ALEXANDER GRETHER

GER
5:32.76+0:41.04
54297
PAUL PFLEIDERER

GER
Mtb Verein Freiburg e.V5:32.91+0:41.19
5585
MIKE HUNGER

GER
5:35.27+0:43.55
5691
ROBIN STOCKBURGER

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.5:36.11+0:44.39
57230
MICHAEL DEJAGER

GER
5:36.40+0:44.68
58136
PER TAUTORAT

GER
Gravitationssportverein e.V5:36.49+0:44.77
5912
PHILIPP ZIRM

GER
Z Zero5:37.78+0:46.06
60241
CHRISTIAN KENNEL

GER
5:38.10+0:46.38
61156
MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL

GER
5:38.64+0:46.92
62194
NORIC EICHELMANN

GER
RMSV Wittnau5:39.88+0:48.16
63188
FABIAN GISLER

SUI
Bikewelt Factory Racing Team5:39.95+0:48.23
64222
GREGOR SIEGMUND

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing5:40.17+0:48.45
65185
TIM SPICKERMANN

GER
MTB Club München e.V.5:40.21+0:48.49
6623
JAKOB MÜLLER

GER
5:41.19+0:49.47
67123
MARKUS KOPP

GER
5:41.28+0:49.56
68275
ROBIN WANGELIN

GER
5:41.60+0:49.88
694
ANDREAS VIDOWTSCH

AUT
Allride Guides5:41.86+0:50.14
7035
NICOLAS TOBABEN

GER
5:42.06+0:50.34
71116
LUDWIG HUBER

AUT
5:42.46+0:50.74
72106
DANIEL FEUCHT

SUI
Bikepark Rüti5:42.71+0:50.99
73104
WILHELM HERBST

GER
5:42.90+0:51.18
74274
NICO PRÖSL

GER
5:42.92+0:51.20
75263
LUKAS AMANN

AUT
Freeride und downhillverein Vorarlberg5:43.26+0:51.54
76296
ROBIN SCHMIDER

GER
MTB Freiburg5:45.49+0:53.77
77269
FELIX STEPHENS

GER
5:45.50+0:53.78
78108
STEFAN BÄR

SUI
5:46.10+0:54.38
79139
MARCO NIEMANN

GER
5:47.49+0:55.77
80195
ERIK STOLZE

GER
5:47.71+0:55.99
8170
MARVIN MÜHRER

GER
DDMC-Solling5:48.00+0:56.28
8281
SIMON WEILGUNI

GER
5:49.65+0:57.93
83258
MARCEL HALDI

SUI
5:50.30+0:58.58
8449
OLIVER URBAN

GER
5:51.00+0:59.28
8563
JONATHAN KOWALSKI

GER
5:51.33+0:59.61
86157
ROMAN DÜRING

SUI
5:52.25+1:00.53
87216
FLORIAN BERGMANN

GER
5:52.86+1:01.14
88149
FELIX GEISINGER

GER
SV Binzwangen5:53.74+1:02.02
89176
BENJAMIN MEIER

AUT
Dobiker Bruck Mur5:54.61+1:02.89
90226
ALEXANDER GÜTTINGER

SUI
Team Ullmann-Yeti5:56.96+1:05.24
91177
BASTIAN MEIER

AUT
Team Beidlpracker5:57.83+1:06.11
92212
MICHAEL HEINZMANN

GER
5:58.50+1:06.78
93143
MARC WEISS

GER
NO TOWN5:58.68+1:06.96
94199
JOHANNES WENZEL

GER
5:59.25+1:07.53
95205
MAXIMILIAN KEIM

GER
5:59.57+1:07.85
96138
HANNES LENK

GER
Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V.6:01.73+1:10.01
97146
STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS

GRE
orgasmatron6:04.51+1:12.79
9811
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL

GER
Enduro Squad Eistal6:04.55+1:12.83
9954
BASTIAN RESCH

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf6:05.19+1:13.47
100134
BASTIAN SCHIPPERS

GER
SV Ravensburg6:06.42+1:14.70
101234
MICHAEL DÜNSER

AUT
Wicked Ruffneck Crew6:06.62+1:14.90
102209
PATRICK FEILMEIER

GER
6:06.83+1:15.11
103164
CHRISTIAN JAUCH

GER
6:07.53+1:15.81
104236
CLAUDIO ZEEB

GER
Team Bison6:07.55+1:15.83
10586
LUIS DÜRR

GER
6:07.63+1:15.91
10628
HOLGER STOLZ

GER
6:07.88+1:16.16
107264
FLORIAN ZIMMERMANN

GER
6:07.88+1:16.16
108159
CHRISTOPH HERBERTH

GER
6:08.08+1:16.36
109283
TOBIAS KLAR

GER
6:08.78+1:17.06
110140
GERET BAUERKÄMPER

GER
6:09.17+1:17.45
111256
PHIL MIKKA SYRING

GER
6:09.38+1:17.66
112128
JAN-NIKLAS SCHWEDERSKE

GER
6:09.57+1:17.85
1133
JAN PETROSSOW

GER
6:10.11+1:18.39
114152
ROUANET, Maxime

AUT
6:10.41+1:18.69
115169
PAUL BERENDES

GER
6:10.60+1:18.88
116124
SVEN HARTUNG

GER
Knechten6:11.42+1:19.70
117162
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER

GER
6:11.46+1:19.74
118121
NIKLAS REUTER

GER
6:11.58+1:19.86
11962
JOCHEN LANGE

GER
6:13.80+1:22.08
120161
JAN FABER

GER
Rad&Tat Tübingen6:15.33+1:23.61
121290
JEREMIAS BAAKE

GER
6:16.98+1:25.26
122213
PHILIPP BÄHR

GER
6:17.76+1:26.04
12326
LUCAS HEULE

SUI
6:17.98+1:26.26
124200
PHILIPP BOSSLER

GER
6:18.14+1:26.42
12566
ANDREAS OTTERBACH

GER
6:18.38+1:26.66
126285
ANTONIO ESCHBAUMER

GER
6:18.42+1:26.70
127151
JOHANNES EBERLE

AUT
6:20.97+1:29.25
128120
FELIX MERGNER

GER
6:21.64+1:29.92
129193
MICHAEL HUG

GER
RMSV Wittnau6:22.03+1:30.31
13090
MAX KARL

GER
6:22.07+1:30.35
13121
TRISTAN KRETSCHMER

GER
RSC Fuldabrück6:24.46+1:32.74
132280
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN

GER
Trail-On Bikesport6:25.68+1:33.96
13394
LEON THURNHER

AUT
6:26.10+1:34.38
134302
MICHAEL STRASSBURGER

GER
6:26.94+1:35.22
13589
ADRIAN STOCKBURGER

GER
6:29.03+1:37.31
13669
FELIX LÜTTIN

GER
MTB Freeride Connection6:29.54+1:37.82
13733
SCOTT LIVINGSTONE

CAN
HD-Freeride e.V.6:30.43+1:38.71
13887
PATRICK DAHLKE

GER
6:31.31+1:39.59
13948
MARCELL ZELIGOWSKI

AUT
6:31.66+1:39.94
14082
YANNIC SIEBERT

GER
6:31.91+1:40.19
141237
FABIAN OBRECHT

GER
Team Bison6:33.16+1:41.44
14267
JULIAN BEIGANG

GER
6:33.24+1:41.52
143184
SEBASTIAN MÜLLER

GER
6:33.48+1:41.76
144125
LASZLO BRUDER

GER
Moutainbike Freiburg eV6:34.57+1:42.85
145153
DAVID MÜLLER

AUT
6:35.94+1:44.22
146288
JOHANNES HARTMANN

GER
6:40.57+1:48.85
147299
SIMON DECKER

GER
6:43.81+1:52.09
148207
LUKAS WALTER

GER
Brickyardmafia6:43.86+1:52.14
149158
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH

GER
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO6:45.41+1:53.69
150304
TOBIAS BUSCHBACHER

GER
6:47.67+1:55.95
151228
PATRICK JÄCKLE

GER
6:48.74+1:57.02
152211
ROBIN BACKES

GER
6:50.41+1:58.69
15337
THEO SELBERTINGER

GER
6:51.35+1:59.63
154117
FLORIAN WERRES

GER
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.6:53.63+2:01.91
155238
ANDREAS SCHÖNHERR

GER
Team Bison6:55.12+2:03.40
156163
PHILIPP KOHLER

GER
6:55.14+2:03.42
15788
MANUEL WINTER

GER
6:58.75+2:07.03
158204
MICHAEL SCHNEIDER

GER
6:58.82+2:07.10
15964
JAN STRIEGEL

GER
6:59.10+2:07.38
160260
DANIEL GERSTGRASSER

AUT
7:02.08+2:10.36
161233
FLORIAN WALSER-KESSLER

AUT
7:03.15+2:11.43
162286
SANDRO REITH

GER
7:06.55+2:14.83
163239
JULIUS KRAUSE

GER
Team Bison7:07.74+2:16.02
164231
NOAH VAN DAELE

AUT
7:17.03+2:25.31
165303
RETO ZÜRCHER

SUI
7:30.38+2:38.66
16624
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL

GER
Trail Surfers7:41.58+2:49.86
167197
TOM WINKLER

GER
7:42.98+2:51.26
168160
FELIX EHRLICH

GER
7:44.08+2:52.36
169220
SANDRO MENTETZIDES

GER
Duke & Sam Outdoor Adventures7:47.50+2:55.78
170100
DOMINIC CHRIST

GER
7:54.88+3:03.16
171167
PATRICK GOPPOLD

GER
WSV schwarzenbach am wald8:27.18+3:35.46
172221
DUC DAT DANG

GER
Duke & Sam Outdoor Adventures8:29.53+3:37.81
173284
JONAS KÖGL

GER
8:57.62+4:05.90
Men Masters
1102
DANIEL VOGT

GER
SC Urach/ Vogts bike n ride5:10.11---
273
ANDRE KLEINDIENST

GER
Whyte bikes racing Team5:13.25+0:03.14
340
MARCEL SCHINKE

GER
RSV 2002 Eisenach5:19.83+0:09.72
419
DAVID MAYER

AUT
5:19.87+0:09.76
5132
SASCHA HELMSTEDT

GER
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.5:20.82+0:10.71
668
URS PARGMANN

SUI
ION / Transition Bikes5:22.20+0:12.09
7137
CHRISTOPH EICHINGER

GER
Equipe Velo5:22.57+0:12.46
8122
JÖRG HARTMANN

GER
5:27.36+0:17.25
9131
HENNING BRANDENBURGER

GER
5:30.65+0:20.54
1095
CHRISTOPHER HELD

AUT
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg5:30.77+0:20.66
11276
MATTHIAS ARZNER

GER
5:30.95+0:20.84
12109
BENJI BÜSSER

SUI
5:34.42+0:24.31
13110
INGO TEICHMANN

GER
Shrederz5:38.49+0:28.38
14103
GERHARD ECK

GER
Schwarzwald Bike5:38.81+0:28.70
15272
SIMON FINKEL

GER
5:39.63+0:29.52
16145
PATRICK VALORZI

AUT
5:40.05+0:29.94
17254
HEINZ HOSTETTLER

SUI
5:40.93+0:30.82
18294
WOLFRAM SCHWERTNER

GER
5:41.13+0:31.02
1936
REINER GLANZ

AUT
BC Stattegg5:42.31+0:32.20
20182
ROGER VILLIGER

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern5:43.62+0:33.51
21127
MATTHIAS WIMMER

GER
Vecnum5:45.66+0:35.55
2241
UDO FALKENHAN

GER
5:46.08+0:35.97
23180
CHRISTIAN HÄFLIGER

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection5:47.16+0:37.05
24253
DOMINIK BETSCHART

SUI
Bold Cycles5:48.22+0:38.11
2561
KAY CZARNOTTA

GER
HD-Freeride5:49.94+0:39.83
26281
MANUEL MÜNSTER

GER
Endurockers Racing Team5:50.32+0:40.21
278
HEIKO PULZ

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies5:51.26+0:41.15
28171
PATRICK DONOVAN

GBR
5:51.28+0:41.17
2978
ANDY SCHNEIDER

GER
5:53.54+0:43.43
30244
MARKUS SCHWARZ

GER
5:54.38+0:44.27
31243
STEFAN HEGE

GER
TVE5:56.25+0:46.14
32267
PATRICK SEITTER

GER
5:57.99+0:47.88
33259
FABIAN GAUSS

GER
DIMB Racing Team5:59.37+0:49.26
34300
STEPHAN BLAHA

GER
5:59.92+0:49.81
35198
DOMINIK ELSÄSSER

GER
6:00.13+0:50.02
36252
MICHAEL WEBER

GER
Team Trailsucht6:00.88+0:50.77
37130
JINASA SUPPARKHORN

GER
froerider6:01.80+0:51.69
38115
MARKUS GRUBER

AUT
Muddyteamikers6:02.97+0:52.86
39154
ANDREAS ARNEGGER

GER
6:03.14+0:53.03
4017
FLORIAN GLÄSENER

GER
6:05.05+0:54.94
4177
PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK

GER
BingoBongoRacing6:05.55+0:55.44
42147
MARKUS LEESER

GER
Orgasmatron6:08.39+0:58.28
432
FLORIAN HANSMANN

GER
Hessen Forst Racing6:08.52+0:58.41
44150
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK

GER
6:08.73+0:58.62
4547
DOMINIK HARTMANN

GER
6:08.96+0:58.85
46291
JAN CARL WEISS

GER
No town racing team6:10.13+1:00.02
4731
ERIK TREU

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.6:10.26+1:00.15
48174
ROBIN KLEWITZ

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.6:10.31+1:00.20
49219
MATTHIAS REICHMANN

GER
RV Schiggendorf-Baitenhausen6:12.33+1:02.22
50298
TINO HEYDER

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing6:12.53+1:02.42
519
CHRISTOPH EICHNER

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies6:12.83+1:02.72
52242
CHRISTOPH DIEING

GER
bike-community Isny6:15.39+1:05.28
5344
KORBINIAN AUFTER

GER
6:17.81+1:07.70
5496
FABIAN EICHFELDT

GER
Radlexpress Feucht6:17.86+1:07.75
55186
CHRISTIAN CICHON

GER
MTB Club München e.V.6:20.28+1:10.17
5660
BENJAMIN DENGLER

GER
Rad-Stand6:23.57+1:13.46
57301
STEFAN POESCHL

GER
RSC Weißenburg6:24.25+1:14.14
58289
DANIEL WALLNÖFER

SUI
6:25.01+1:14.90
59173
PHILIPP WEILAND

GER
MTB Freeride Connection6:25.73+1:15.62
6080
DOMINIQUE GATHIER

FRA
6:30.48+1:20.37
6174
MICHAEL BINDER

GER
TV Lemgo6:38.16+1:28.05
62235
MARIO MINZLAFF

AUT
6:42.13+1:32.02
63203
HOLGER HASELWANDER

GER
6:42.85+1:32.74
643991/399-1
ULF MICHELS

GER
6:43.89+1:33.78
65240
CHRISTIAN GRÜBEL

GER
6:45.42+1:35.31
66105
YVES SPRINGER

SUI
FT4Racing6:46.85+1:36.74
6755
DOMINIK HAY

GER
Mountainbike Lörrach6:51.15+1:41.04
68144
PEER WASMUTH

GER
6:53.88+1:43.77
6983
JONAS SCHIRRMACHER

GER
6:53.88+1:43.77
7018
RALPH KÜHNERT

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies6:55.12+1:45.01
71282
NILS ARKENBERG

GER
DIMB Racing Team6:56.41+1:46.30
7253
PHILIPP RODE

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing6:56.55+1:46.44
73257
CHRISTIAN SCHERER

GER
6:57.31+1:47.20
74202
MARKUS VOGELBACHER

GER
7:04.79+1:54.68
7556
TIMO DÄHLER

GER
7:11.96+2:01.85
76287
FELIX MÜLLER-WITT

GER
7:40.11+2:30.00
77271
BENJAMIN GERZABEK

AUT
8:02.55+2:52.44
7839
SEBASTIAN SCHUBNELL

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.8:27.88+3:17.77
Super Masters
1170
WILFRED VAN DE HATERD

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team5:10.64---
2248
TOBIAS LEONHARDT

GER
Freeridefactory.com5:18.57+0:07.93
3190
IWAN ARNOLD

SUI
Radsport Altdorf5:20.92+0:10.28
4266
CRI MAIERHOFER

AUT
Team dorrong5:23.20+0:12.56
5255
DENNIS STRATMANN

GER
Rocky Mountain5:32.82+0:22.18
692
CARSTEN GECK

GER
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing/ 5:39.38+0:28.74
7206
HARALD KREBS

GER
TV Sailauf5:39.82+0:29.18
8114
MICHAEL STROHMAYER

AUT
5:50.03+0:39.39
9251
FRANK MERGENHAGEN

GER
5:52.87+0:42.23
10191
REINHARD MAYRHOFER

AUT
Team Dorrong Enduro5:53.20+0:42.56
1134
ALEXANDER SAMMET

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.5:55.94+0:45.30
12273
RENE KUNZE

AUT
5:59.68+0:49.04
13101
MARCEL WEIL

GER
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber6:00.45+0:49.81
14217
TOBIAS ROLSER

GER
be-movable6:00.73+0:50.09
15295
MIKE RUM

GER
OBC-Germania Bieber6:09.18+0:58.54
1697
STEFAN SCHENK

GER
6:09.67+0:59.03
17268
SIGMAR KAHLEN

AUT
Schützengilde Hall6:13.87+1:03.23
18245
ANDY NESCH

GER
6:25.39+1:14.75
19208
STEFFEN ADOLF

GER
6:41.41+1:30.77
2016
ERIC SCHILL

GER
Dimb Racingteam6:44.54+1:33.90
21265
MATTHIAS LENZ

AUT
Teamdorrongenduro6:59.73+1:49.09
2213
HOLGER ZIRM

GER
Z Zero7:20.61+2:09.97
23218
JÖRG SCHMIDT

GER
7:34.77+2:24.13
24227
ROLAND RUFER

SUI
Team Ullmann-Yeti7:40.17+2:29.53
2565
ERK PETERSEN

GER
Diek Hoppers8:18.52+3:07.88
Women
1261
NADINE SESSINGHAUS

GER
6:04.51---
250
BIRGIT BRAUMANN

AUT
Trek Gravity Girls / Trek Store Vienna6:08.54+0:04.03
3112
KATHARINA KRUSE

GER
Radhaus am Markt6:10.15+0:05.64
4155
LAURA BRETHAUER

GER
6:12.51+0:08.00
5262
DEBORAH SPESCHA

SUI
6:18.92+0:14.41
6247
IRENE BRUHIN

SUI
6:25.57+0:21.06
7181
MARTINA VILLIGER

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern6:55.76+0:51.25
8279
JASMIN TSCHÜMPERLIN

SUI
6:57.77+0:53.26
943
LUISA BODEM

GER
7:00.15+0:55.64
10293
SOPHIE WEISS

GER
no town7:19.63+1:15.12
11165
KATJA LEPPERT

GER
Moutainbike Freiburg e.V.7:19.68+1:15.17
12214
CAROLIN STRUTZMANN

AUT
Die Kurbel Factory Racing Team7:38.11+1:33.60
1342
EMMA SICILIANO

GER
Freeride und Downhillverein Vorarlberg7:40.29+1:35.78
1446
SOFYA KOVALEVA

AUT
7:59.65+1:55.14
15232
STEFANIE ZIEGLER

GER
Maciag Offroad / Team Carqueja8:18.93+2:14.42

Stage 2

Duo Men
14051/405-1
CHRIS ROTHENBACH

GER
1.rsv.forchheim2:32.85---
24052/405-2
PAUL MAAG

GER
Mtbsiegerland. Ev2:35.39+0:02.54
33971/397-1
MARTIN KAEGI

SUI
Velobude2:36.23+0:03.38
43911/391-1
SAM BENNER

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.v2:37.88+0:05.03
53912/391-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad Marienberg unnau e.v.2:38.35+0:05.50
64392/439-2
ANDREAS KOLP

SUI
2:39.38+0:06.53
73921/392-1
LUKAS SCHILL

GER
Weißbier Racing2:39.42+0:06.57
84282/428-2
MICHAEL AUTH

GER
Würzburg Riders e.V.2:39.56+0:06.71
94281/428-1
KEVIN GEIL

GER
2:39.60+0:06.75
104181/418-1
THOMAS STEININGER

GER
2:40.30+0:07.45
114211/421-1
STEFAN KÖNIGSMAYR

AUT
2:41.34+0:08.49
124072/407-2
MICHAEL SCHNABEL

GER
ZRB2:41.57+0:08.72
134221/422-1
MICHA STÜCHER

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing2:42.08+0:09.23
143972/397-2
OLIVER HESS

SUI
2:42.31+0:09.46
154071/407-1
JOHANNES NOWAK

GER
Sram Factory Racing2:42.86+0:10.01
164312/431-2
LEON DOHERTY
</