SPORTident TimingBrand Tourismus GmbH

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo. Name TimeBehind 
Duo Men
33911/391-1
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.v

GER
42:46.19+1:23.54
63912/391-2
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg unnau e.v.

GER
43:08.55+1:45.90
163921/392-1
Lukas Schill
Weißbier Racing

GER
46:12.41+4:49.76
243922/392-2
Florian Koch
Weißbier Racing

GER
47:26.08+6:03.43
223931/393-1
Alexander Naumann

GER
47:16.68+5:54.03
533932/393-2
Marcus Sturm

GER
51:47.80+10:25.15
333941/394-1
Maximilian Klein

GER
48:16.39+6:53.74
203942/394-2
Daniel Jörg

GER
46:53.73+5:31.08
13971/397-1
Martin Kaegi
Velobude

SUI
41:22.65---
73972/397-2
Oliver Hess

SUI
43:35.02+2:12.37
DNF3981/398-1
Stefan Berlin

GER
  
 
DNF3982/398-2
Thomas Kofler

AUT
  
 
494001/400-1
Lars - Jenning Gobat
NOTALENTRACING

GER
50:37.52+9:14.87
574002/400-2
Sören Gobat
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
53:50.13+12:27.48
544011/401-1
Fabian Weniger

GER
52:35.99+11:13.34
454012/401-2
Noah Haas

GER
49:54.02+8:31.37
394021/402-1
Maximilian Preis
TSV Ebersberg

GER
48:41.70+7:19.05
254022/402-2
Felix Breuer
TSV Ebersberg

GER
47:26.87+6:04.22
444041/404-1
Daniel Rohrer

SUI
49:50.24+8:27.59
384042/404-2
Fabian Fleischmann

SUI
48:38.60+7:15.95
24051/405-1
Chris Rothenbach
1.rsv.forchheim

GER
41:42.84+0:20.19
54052/405-2
Paul Maag
Mtbsiegerland. Ev

GER
43:04.16+1:41.51
184061/406-1
Michel Brülisauer
0615

SUI
46:33.35+5:10.70
504062/406-2
Samuel Gadient
0615

SUI
50:41.99+9:19.34
DNF4071/407-1
Johannes Nowak
Sram Factory Racing

GER
  
 
144072/407-2
Michael Schnabel
ZRB

GER
45:36.97+4:14.32
294081/408-1
Christopher Hosper

GER
47:56.41+6:33.76
274082/408-2
Axel Buck

GER
47:43.90+6:21.25
174091/409-1
Roman Jäger
Radsport Frei

SUI
46:29.36+5:06.71
424092/409-2
Patrick Heinze
Team Vesto

SUI
49:09.49+7:46.84
304101/410-1
Jakob Dusek

AUT
47:57.97+6:35.32
474102/410-2
David Pickl

AUT
50:07.58+8:44.93
344111/411-1
Steffen Behrens
Garage 5

GER
48:20.99+6:58.34
614112/411-2
Armin Kaiser
Garage 5

GER
54:51.43+13:28.78
634121/412-1
Chris Meschenmoser

GER
56:15.32+14:52.67
594122/412-2
Matthias Nyvelt
Dirty Sun Chase RACING

GER
54:32.36+13:09.71
324131/413-1
Kilian Hagel

GER
48:14.61+6:51.96
434132/413-2
Michael Himpel

GER
49:18.99+7:56.34
664141/414-1
Philipp Büttner

GER
59:06.87+17:44.22
684142/414-2
Michael Lisowski

GER
59:49.49+18:26.84
214151/415-1
Thomas Böhler

AUT
47:01.12+5:38.47
104152/415-2
Gerold Schwendinger

AUT
44:25.55+3:02.90
694161/416-1
Marc Keller

GER
1:03:02.26+21:39.61
624162/416-2
Thomas Niedermeier

GER
55:13.08+13:50.43
554171/417-1
Christian Güthlein

GER
52:47.46+11:24.81
644172/417-2
Benjamin Badum

GER
56:49.97+15:27.32
DNF4181/418-1
Thomas Steininger

GER
  
 
354182/418-2
Johannes Schillinger

GER
48:24.00+7:01.35
484191/419-1
Marc Barthelmes

GER
50:20.85+8:58.20
364192/419-2
Jan Trautmann

GER
48:25.14+7:02.49
DNF4201/420-1
Thomas Fehrer
BPnB

GER
  
 
DNF4202/420-2
Mike Jendrny
BPnB

GER
  
 
44211/421-1
Stefan Königsmayr

AUT
43:01.85+1:39.20
94221/422-1
Micha Stücher
Moustache Enduro Racing

GER
44:24.43+3:01.78
234222/422-2
Timo Brakowski
SRAM Factory

GER
47:24.85+6:02.20
374251/425-1
Pascal-Angelo Ortler
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
48:33.65+7:11.00
564252/425-2
Vinzenz Wingelmayr
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
53:04.41+11:41.76
514261/426-1
Max Schmid

GER
50:46.38+9:23.73
524262/426-2
Jarno Kompe

GER
51:09.65+9:47.00
674271/427-1
Sebastian Odrich

GER
59:21.96+17:59.31
654272/427-2
Tobias Bleimair

GER
58:43.89+17:21.24
124281/428-1
Kevin Geil

GER
44:37.63+3:14.98
114282/428-2
Michael Auth
Würzburg Riders e.V.

GER
44:29.78+3:07.13
134311/431-1
Jonas Bayer

GER
45:05.13+3:42.48
84312/431-2
Leon Doherty

GER
44:23.90+3:01.25
194321/432-1
Manuel Anrig
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
46:38.25+5:15.60
404322/432-2
Michael Brunner

SUI
48:42.42+7:19.77
264341/434-1
Jan Krollmann

GER
47:31.85+6:09.20
154342/434-2
Manuel Kannenberg

SUI
46:02.54+4:39.89
604351/435-1
Kevin Tröndle

GER
54:34.70+13:12.05
584352/435-2
Daniel Kopp
BLACKREBELBICICLETTACLUB

GER
53:54.28+12:31.63
314361/436-1
Roger Masson
Velobude.ch

SUI
48:13.48+6:50.83
414362/436-2
Stefan Zorn
Velobude

SUI
48:45.80+7:23.15
284371/437-1
Andreas Glatthar

GER
47:56.32+6:33.67
464372/437-2
Sergej Tkaschenko

GER
50:02.97+8:40.32
DNF4381/438-1
Andreas Pfister

SUI
  
 
DNF4382/438-2
Michael Pfister

SUI
  
 
DNF4391/439-1
Patrice Fuchs
-

SUI
  
 
DNF4392/439-2
Andreas Kolp

SUI
  
 
 50084
Alexander Walser

AUT
 
 50009
Byron Bell

GER
 
 50058
Christophe Martin
MTB Club München

GER
 
 50046
Evgeniy Kapustin

RUS
 
 4212/421-2
Florian Scheikl

AUT
 
 3992/399-2
Marc Fischer

GER
 
 50047
Matthias Karsch
FT4Racing

GER
 
 50055
Raphael Leistner

GER
 
 50042
Sebastian Jauch

GER
 
 50023
Simon Eckart

GER
 
 50018
Tim Buch

GER
 
Duo Mix
113951/395-1
Stefanie Siciliano
Freeride & Downhillverein

GER
58:18.62+14:34.01
43952/395-2
Achim Weigand
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

GER
50:43.19+6:58.58
103961/396-1
Pia Uebelein
Kenda Tires

GER
56:54.76+13:10.15
93962/396-2
Claudio Petrianni
Propain Crew

ITA
55:03.96+11:19.35
84031/403-1
Roxane Layer

GER
54:34.30+10:49.69
74032/403-2
Timo Bartsch

GER
54:04.11+10:19.50
64231/423-1
Claire Reuter

LUX
53:10.78+9:26.17
54232/423-2
Moritz Greim

GER
52:31.29+8:46.68
14241/424-1
Max Freiheit
Team_Fahrbar

GER
43:44.61---
124242/424-2
Sarah Büll

AUT
1:05:49.25+22:04.64
34301/430-1
Katrin Stoehr

GER
50:27.90+6:43.29
24302/430-2
Benjamin Glahe

GER
48:42.20+4:57.59
 50096
Adrian Heinzelmann

GER
 
 50100
KIm Riegel

GER
 
 50106
Laura Zeitschel
Kurbelkraft & Bike24 Racing Squad

GER
 
 50092
Lisa Fröhlich
Mountain Explorer

GER
 
 50093
Mathias Fröhlich
Mountain Explorer

GER
 
 50105
Sascha Wöbbeking
Kurbelkraft & Bike24 Racing Squad

GER
 
Guest Duo
14291/429-1
Florian Schmidt

GER
40:37.34---
24292/429-2
Oliver Kühn

GER
40:47.43+0:10.09
34331/433-1
Johannes Spieler

AUT
52:15.98+11:38.64
44332/433-2
Michelle Hagleitner

AUT
52:44.47+12:07.13
Guest Men
2292
David Gamperl

GER
41:05.82+0:24.34
193
Andreas Köstler
Maxxis

GER
40:41.48---
 50421
Nino Antic

GER
 
 50423
Wolfgang Leitner

AUT
 
Men
221
Florian Kulike
Banshee Racing Brigade

GER
41:55.13+3:54.92
4110
Armin Beckerbauer

SUI
44:03.99+6:03.78
146100
Dominic Christ

GER
1:10:48.66+32:48.45
43104
Wilhelm Herbst

GER
44:10.61+6:10.40
42106
Daniel Feucht
Bikepark Rüti

SUI
44:10.48+6:10.27
DNF107
Dominik Widmer
Bikeparkrüti

SUI
  
 
84108
Stefan Bär

SUI
48:05.48+10:05.27
12211
Christoph Rödel
Enduro Squad Eistal

GER
53:48.98+15:48.77
8111
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
40:15.05+2:14.84
1113
Anton Wünscher
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING

GER
38:00.21---
79116
Ludwig Huber

AUT
47:28.67+9:28.46
DNF117
Florian Werres
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
  
 
5118
Nico Zünd
VC Altstätten

SUI
39:09.74+1:09.53
14119
Tobias Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
41:15.99+3:15.78
7612
Philipp Zirm
Z Zero

GER
47:16.57+9:16.36
130120
Felix Mergner

GER
56:08.94+18:08.73
95121
Niklas Reuter

GER
49:23.95+11:23.74
38123
Markus Kopp

GER
43:39.61+5:39.40
110124
Sven Hartung
Knechten

GER
51:39.90+13:39.69
127125
Laszlo Bruder
Moutainbike Freiburg eV

GER
54:50.45+16:50.24
DNF126
Daniel Schneider

GER
  
 
108128
Jan-Niklas Schwederske

GER
51:29.87+13:29.66
49133
Leon Weihing

GER
44:38.30+6:38.09
138134
Bastian Schippers
SV Ravensburg

GER
58:40.36+20:40.15
16135
Peter Fuchs
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
41:23.99+3:23.78
68136
Per Tautorat
Gravitationssportverein e.V

GER
46:42.67+8:42.46
105138
Hannes Lenk
Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V.

GER
50:58.47+12:58.26
70139
Marco Niemann

GER
46:45.54+8:45.33
2314
Davin Kumpf
Dirt Stylers

GER
41:56.43+3:56.22
98140
Geret Bauerkämper

GER
49:39.35+11:39.14
11141
Maximilian Rieker
TSV Niederstaufen

GER
40:43.01+2:42.80
30142
Yannick Brauchli
RMV Chur

SUI
42:31.01+4:30.80
77143
Marc Weiss
NO TOWN

GER
47:22.54+9:22.33
82146
Stefanos Koustianis
orgasmatron

GRE
47:35.84+9:35.63
15148
Dominik Euba

GER
41:16.39+3:16.18
99149
Felix Geisinger
SV Binzwangen

GER
50:10.30+12:10.09
3915
Benjamin Lindenborn

GER
43:43.52+5:43.31
107151
Johannes Eberle

AUT
51:29.28+13:29.07
103152
ROUANET, Maxime

AUT
50:41.30+12:41.09
136153
David Müller

AUT
57:19.64+19:19.43
65156
Martin Baumgärtel

GER
46:16.12+8:15.91
89157
Roman Düring

SUI
48:37.16+10:36.95
DNF158
Marius Kühnemuth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
  
 
100159
Christoph Herberth

GER
50:27.97+12:27.76
DNF160
Felix Ehrlich

GER
  
 
DNF161
Jan Faber
Rad&Tat Tübingen

GER
  
 
119162
Axel Kochendörfer

GER
52:59.99+14:59.78
129163
Philipp Kohler

GER
55:44.38+17:44.17
69164
Christian Jauch

GER
46:43.69+8:43.48
27166
Luca Fricke

GER
42:23.92+4:23.71
145167
Patrick Goppold
WSV schwarzenbach am wald

GER
1:08:45.78+30:45.57
2168
Felix Heine
Rsg Olympiapark

GER
38:20.88+0:20.67
96169
Paul Berendes

GER
49:26.44+11:26.23
37172
Mark Simmen
Freerideconnection Luzern

SUI
43:31.36+5:31.15
47175
Philipp Freudenberg
RoFa-Sport Graz

AUT
44:20.84+6:20.63
72176
Benjamin Meier
Dobiker Bruck Mur

AUT
46:56.53+8:56.32
63177
Bastian Meier
Team Beidlpracker

AUT
46:13.28+8:13.07
10178
Max Trafella
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
40:36.24+2:36.03
21179
Christoph Sax

AUT
41:47.69+3:47.48
51183
Frederic Grimm
MTB club München ev.

GER
44:42.09+6:41.88
125184
Sebastian Müller

GER
54:49.16+16:48.95
46185
Tim Spickermann
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
44:20.44+6:20.23
9187
Tim Kälin

SUI
40:28.89+2:28.68
53188
Fabian Gisler
Bikewelt Factory Racing Team

SUI
45:03.01+7:02.80
20189
Renato Bucher
Urbikers.ch

SUI
41:43.41+3:43.20
4192
Gerd Skant
RideTSG

AUT
38:59.32+0:59.11
112193
Michael Hug
RMSV Wittnau

GER
51:58.32+13:58.11
86194
Noric Eichelmann
RMSV Wittnau

GER
48:14.26+10:14.05
88195
Erik Stolze

GER
48:34.79+10:34.58
DNF197
Tom Winkler

GER
  
 
78199
Johannes Wenzel

GER
47:27.57+9:27.36
1220
Mischel Störi

SUI
40:51.62+2:51.41
DNF200
Philipp Bossler

GER
  
 
81201
Alexander Grether

GER
47:35.32+9:35.11
116204
Michael Schneider

GER
52:37.26+14:37.05
DNF205
Maximilian Keim

GER
  
 
DNF207
Lukas Walter
Brickyardmafia

GER
  
 
83209
Patrick Feilmeier

GER
47:42.31+9:42.10
DNF21
Tristan Kretschmer
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
  
 
124211
Robin Backes

GER
54:39.58+16:39.37
87212
Michael Heinzmann

GER
48:32.05+10:31.84
131213
Philipp Bähr

GER
56:21.94+18:21.73
33215
Fabian Fader
TV Oberlengenhardt

GER
43:11.21+5:11.00
DNF216
Florian Bergmann

GER
  
 
DNF22
Philipp Mayer

GER
  
 
DNF220
Sandro Mentetzides
Duke & Sam Outdoor Adventures

GER
  
 
DNF221
Duc Dat Dang
Duke & Sam Outdoor Adventures

GER
  
 
64222
Gregor Siegmund
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
46:14.72+8:14.51
24223
Florian Lehmann
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
42:02.77+4:02.56
6224
Benedikt Schenk

GER
39:44.85+1:44.64
60226
Alexander Güttinger
Team Ullmann-Yeti

SUI
46:06.28+8:06.07
DNF228
Patrick Jäckle

GER
  
 
31229
Lars Seemann
RSV-Schwenningen

GER
42:32.89+4:32.68
5423
Jakob Müller

GER
45:11.11+7:10.90
36230
Michael Dejager

GER
43:31.31+5:31.10
144231
Noah Van Daele

AUT
1:05:17.04+27:16.83
140233
Florian Walser-Kessler

AUT
59:57.90+21:57.69
DNF234
Michael Dünser
Wicked Ruffneck Crew

AUT
  
 
111236
Claudio Zeeb
Team Bison

GER
51:43.02+13:42.81
133237
Fabian Obrecht
Team Bison

GER
56:25.31+18:25.10
DNF238
Andreas Schönherr
Team Bison

GER
  
 
134239
Julius Krause
Team Bison

GER
56:51.96+18:51.75
14224
Florian Daubenbüchel
Trail Surfers

GER
1:00:44.97+22:44.76
55241
Christian Kennel

GER
45:16.29+7:16.08
29246
Simon Rölli

SUI
42:30.18+4:29.97
18249
Sandro Ender

SUI
41:38.61+3:38.40
7250
Fabian Buschor

SUI
40:14.48+2:14.27
101256
Phil Mikka Syring

GER
50:28.74+12:28.53
62258
Marcel Haldi

SUI
46:11.67+8:11.46
10226
Lucas Heule

SUI
50:30.43+12:30.22
DNF260
Daniel Gerstgrasser

AUT
  
 
92263
Lukas Amann
Freeride und downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
48:58.02+10:57.81
DNF264
Florian Zimmermann

GER
  
 
67269
Felix Stephens

GER
46:33.27+8:33.06
3270
Daniel Schemmel
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
38:39.32+0:39.11
85274
Nico Prösl

GER
48:09.46+10:09.25
59275
Robin Wangelin

GER
45:55.39+7:55.18
50277
Ronald Schiffmacher

GER
44:40.83+6:40.62
25278
Roman Schuler
S+SC Alpthal

SUI
42:12.42+4:12.21
DNF28
Holger Stolz

GER
  
 
128280
Matthias Völklein
Trail-On Bikesport

GER
55:39.35+17:39.14
114283
Tobias Klar

GER
52:13.13+14:12.92
90284
Jonas Kögl

GER
48:51.61+10:51.40
DNF285
Antonio Eschbaumer

GER
  
 
137286
Sandro Reith

GER
58:07.10+20:06.89
DNF288
Johannes Hartmann

GER
  
 
109290
Jeremias Baake

GER
51:35.14+13:34.93
52296
Robin Schmider
MTB Freiburg

GER
45:02.98+7:02.77
71297
Paul Pfleiderer
Mtb Verein Freiburg e.V

GER
46:49.42+8:49.21
123299
Simon Decker

GER
54:20.34+16:20.13
1173
Jan Petrossow

GER
52:42.31+14:42.10
121302
Michael Straßburger

GER
53:44.83+15:44.62
DNF303
Reto Zürcher

SUI
  
 
97304
Tobias Buschbacher

GER
49:37.26+11:37.05
DNF33
Scott Livingstone
HD-Freeride e.V.

CAN
  
 
6135
Nicolas Tobaben

GER
46:10.94+8:10.73
13937
Theo Selbertinger

GER
59:18.38+21:18.17
DNF38
Oliver Vonhausen
Mtb Freiburg

GER
  
 
584
Andreas Vidowtsch
Allride Guides

AUT
45:40.75+7:40.54
11548
Marcell Zeligowski

AUT
52:14.27+14:14.06
7349
Oliver Urban

GER
46:57.41+8:57.20
445
Jonas Katzenmeyer

GER
44:13.57+6:13.36
4051
Johannes Feling
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
43:57.67+5:57.46
2852
Marius Feling
GravityPilots

GER
42:27.48+4:27.27
9154
Bastian Resch
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
48:51.97+10:51.76
10657
Ole Taplik

GER
51:19.36+13:19.15
1358
Valentin Adam

GER
41:14.87+3:14.66
3559
Mark Skarupa

BRA
43:30.52+5:30.31
666
Simon Arnold

GER
46:16.32+8:16.11
13562
Jochen Lange

GER
56:52.77+18:52.56
7563
Jonathan Kowalski

GER
47:15.67+9:15.46
14164
Jan Striegel

GER
1:00:32.15+22:31.94
13266
Andreas Otterbach

GER
56:24.42+18:24.21
14367
Julian Beigang

GER
1:01:44.37+23:44.16
10469
Felix Lüttin
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
50:50.74+12:50.53
567
Felix Pfeiffer

GER
45:20.37+7:20.16
9470
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling

GER
49:17.96+11:17.75
4572
Maximilian Jakubowski
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn

GER
44:15.95+6:15.74