SPORTident TimingASV Vinschger Oberland

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Prolog

Duo Men
13951/395-1
SKARUPA, Mark

BRA
Affittasi Racing2:36.14---
24202/420-2
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team MAXXIS2:39.21+0:03.07
34071/407-1
BENNER, Sam

GER
Stanz Factory Team2:40.78+0:04.64
44201/420-1
MAAG, Paul

GER
Team MAXXIS2:40.87+0:04.73
54141/414-1
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
MBORG 66Sick2:41.43+0:05.29
64261/426-1
KOLP, Andreas

SUI
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com2:42.35+0:06.21
73942/394-2
KNORR, Tim

GER
Marsupilami2:42.57+0:06.43
83941/394-1
WILLNER, Nick

GER
Marsupilami2:42.78+0:06.64
93952/395-2
ADAM, Valentin

GER
Affittasi Racing2:43.25+0:07.11
104102/410-2
KLINGENBERG, Yanko

GER
Camp Racing / Newmen Components2:43.72+0:07.58
114101/410-1
RUPPRECHT, Michael

GER
Camp Racing / Newmen Components2:44.38+0:08.24
124072/407-2
HEIDRICH, Tom

GER
Stanz Factory Team2:44.53+0:08.39
134142/414-2
MARTIN, Christophe

GER
MBORG 66Sick2:46.01+0:09.87
144462/446-2
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
Mordsdrumm Oschis2:49.00+0:12.86
153931/393-1
LAHRMANN, Benjamin

GER
FahrImpuls 22:49.53+0:13.39
164222/422-2
PERKMANN, Elias

AUT
guadefeign2:50.21+0:14.07
173911/391-1
DRÜGE, Jonas

GER
FahrImpuls2:50.50+0:14.36
183912/391-2
KRAUSE, Maximilian

GER
FahrImpuls2:50.87+0:14.73
193982/398-2
SCHILL, Lukas

GER
Weißbier Racing2:51.40+0:15.26
204221/422-1
STROHMAYER, Stefan

AUT
guadefeign2:51.85+0:15.71
214262/426-2
FUCHS, Patrice

SUI
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com2:52.79+0:16.65
223921/392-1
HOHL, Fabian

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM2:53.12+0:16.98
234461/446-1
GLUDERER-KASERER, David

ITA
Mordsdrumm Oschis2:53.83+0:17.69
244192/419-2
LECLAIR, Sylvain

GER
Coho Park Racing Team2:54.27+0:18.13
254441/444-1
GOBAT, Lars-Jenning

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing2:54.63+0:18.49
263981/398-1
KOCH, Florian

GER
Weißbier Racing2:54.78+0:18.64
274082/408-2
GROTH, Sven

GER
Versender Sender2:55.95+0:19.81
284182/418-2
BRAKOWSKI, Timo

GER
Bratwurstexpress2:56.05+0:19.91
294081/408-1
JÖCKEL, Lars

GER
Versender Sender2:56.10+0:19.96
304181/418-1
REDECKER, Heiko

GER
Bratwurstexpress2:56.33+0:20.19
314191/419-1
MAGNUS, Nanouk

GER
Coho Park Racing Team2:57.45+0:21.31
324052/405-2
KANZIAN, Thomas

AUT
kfmf3:00.17+0:24.03
334062/406-2
KAPUSTIN, Evgeny

RUS
Team Shready3:00.18+0:24.04
344121/412-1
SCHNEIDER, Marian

GER
arm aber sexy3:00.25+0:24.11
353961/396-1
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
Last Beast3:00.39+0:24.25
364212/421-2
KARLSBÖCK, Lukas

AUT
Preisheiger3:00.53+0:24.39
374211/421-1
GERNS, Lukas

AUT
Preisheiger3:00.61+0:24.47
384361/436-1
KULP, Maximilian

GER
Newmen Components3:01.39+0:25.25
394242/424-2
SCHNABEL, Michael

GER
Bierzeps3:01.50+0:25.36
404122/412-2
SIMON, Georg

GER
arm aber sexy3:02.86+0:26.72
413932/393-2
DRÜGE, Timo

GER
FahrImpuls 23:03.42+0:27.28
424241/424-1
GÜTHLEIN, Christian

GER
Bierzeps3:04.65+0:28.51
434051/405-1
SCHODERBÖCK, Pascal

AUT
kfmf3:05.02+0:28.88
444112/411-2
GAUBATZ, Jakob

GER
Esel Power3:05.60+0:29.46
454111/411-1
WALKER, Peter

GER
Esel Power3:05.70+0:29.56
454061/406-1
BELL, Byron

GER
Team Shready3:05.70+0:29.56
474421/442-1
DUSEK, Jakob

AUT
Rim Busters3:05.97+0:29.83
483962/396-2
BINDER, Michael

GER
Last Beast3:06.22+0:30.08
494471/447-1
POPP, Dominik

GER
Zipflklatscher3:08.22+0:32.08
504472/447-2
LIMMER, Johannes

GER
Zipflklatscher3:09.61+0:33.47
514422/442-2
PACHNER, Lukas

AUT
Rim Busters3:09.88+0:33.74
524501/450-1
FINK, Andreas

GER
Rad-Stand3:10.15+0:34.01
534442/444-2
GOBAT, Sören

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing3:10.83+0:34.69
544331/433-1
LEIST, Yannick

GER
Rooftop Racing3:11.60+0:35.46
554502/450-2
DENGLER, Benjamin

GER
Rad-Stand3:12.70+0:36.56
564492/449-2
RIESTRA, Jesús Pol

ESP
Team Dosenbier3:13.63+0:37.49
574491/449-1
FICHAUX, Benoît

LUX
Team Dosenbier3:13.73+0:37.59
584412/441-2
HÜPFL, Sebastian

AUT
Team Bierbauch3:13.81+0:37.67
594402/440-2
STEININGER, Thomas

GER
Kettenknechte3:13.88+0:37.74
604411/441-1
WURMITZER, Noah

AUT
Team Bierbauch3:13.93+0:37.79
614362/436-2
HASLACH, Ulrich

GER
Newmen Components3:14.52+0:38.38
624312/431-2
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage 53:15.04+0:38.90
634332/433-2
KREUTLE, Oliver

GER
Rooftop Racing3:16.63+0:40.49
644232/423-2
DAXAUER, Mathias

AUT
Sending Passengers3:17.45+0:41.31
654231/423-1
PRZYBILLA, Moritz

GER
Sending Passengers3:18.67+0:42.53
664341/434-1
RAPP, Jannis

GER
The Broken Ones3:19.42+0:43.28
674342/434-2
SCHWABL, Christian

GER
The Broken Ones3:19.48+0:43.34
684252/425-2
ZEGULA, Konrad

GER
IsarEagles3:19.69+0:43.55
694251/425-1
CICHON, Christian

GER
IsarEagles3:19.73+0:43.59
704161/416-1
PITTL, Daniel

AUT
Look Mama, no breaks3:20.21+0:44.07
714002/400-2
BLEIMAIR, Tobias

GER
Dirty Tuesday3:21.45+0:45.31
724131/413-1
KOCH, Manuel

GER
ZenKo3:21.66+0:45.52
734452/445-2
LIEDLOFF, Lenard

GER
Besenwagen3:23.18+0:47.04
744001/400-1
ODRICH, Sebastian

GER
Dirty Tuesday3:23.32+0:47.18
754132/413-2
ZENDE, Stefan

GER
ZenKo3:24.45+0:48.31
764162/416-2
WIEMER, Basti

GER
Look Mama, no breaks3:27.41+0:51.27
774272/427-2
WOLFER, Matthias

GER
Squad FunRacing Team3:27.47+0:51.33
784451/445-1
LIEDLOFF, Norman

GER
Besenwagen3:28.35+0:52.21
794281/428-1
HEINI, Tobias

SUI
le plus deux3:29.90+0:53.76
804282/428-2
LENZLINGER, Oliver

SUI
le plus deux3:29.98+0:53.84
814271/427-1
GESER, Andreas

GER
Squad FunRacing Team3:30.89+0:54.75
824021/402-1
BABLICK, Christian

AUT
OMBA WWT3:33.47+0:57.33
834022/402-2
RAMBOUSEK, Christian

AUT
OMBA WWT3:34.25+0:58.11
844401/440-1
SCHILLINGER, Johannes

GER
Kettenknechte3:35.96+0:59.82
854311/431-1
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage 53:41.05+1:04.91
864511/451-1
ZOLLITSCH, David

GER
Team InTeam3:44.02+1:07.88
874512/451-2
EICHENLAUB, Eric

GER
Team InTeam3:44.54+1:08.40
883972/397-2
BURSZTYN, Pascal

GER
Weißbier Racing 23:45.16+1:09.02
893971/397-1
WEISS, Felix

GER
Weißbier Racing 23:45.21+1:09.07
903991/399-1
SCHU, Henrik

GER
Zieh ab Racing4:00.63+1:24.49
913992/399-2
JANOSCHEK, Moritz

GER
Zieh ab Racing4:07.95+1:31.81
924322/432-2
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
BPnB4:21.02+1:44.88
934321/432-1
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
BPnB4:21.19+1:45.05
943922/392-2
HOHL, Jonathan

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM6:11.43+3:35.29
Duo Mix
14011/401-1
LANGER, Moritz

GER
RND3:03.60---
24012/401-2
MOLINARI, Ana

GER
RND3:04.03+0:00.43
34382/438-2
VOGEL, Martin

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM 23:05.97+0:02.37
44522/452-2
RADTKE, Niki

ITA
DER Schöne & das Biest3:06.04+0:02.44
54381/438-1
VOGEL, Simone

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM 23:09.69+0:06.09
64171/417-1
HEUSSNER, Simon

GER
Monserat3:22.33+0:18.73
74172/417-2
OHNO, Olivia

GER
Monserat3:26.37+0:22.77
84521/452-1
BLOCHBERGER, Celine

AUT
DER Schöne & das Biest3:31.95+0:28.35
94152/415-2
SEIDL, Marco

GER
Pink Panther3:32.00+0:28.40
104151/415-1
ISLINGER, Paula

GER
Pink Panther3:32.97+0:29.37
114391/439-1
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
Deistergeister3:57.42+0:53.82
124392/439-2
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Deistergeister4:10.50+1:06.90
134531/453-1
SWOBODA, Anna

AUT
Die schicken Schicker4:25.17+1:21.57
144532/453-2
SPINDLER, Jakob

AUT
Die schicken Schicker4:25.30+1:21.70
154541/454-1
BÜLL, Sarah

AUT
Fahrbar6:41.43+3:37.83
154542/452-2
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar6:41.43+3:37.83
Duo Women
14041/404-1
RIEGEL, Kim

GER
Stiftung Wadentest3:37.51---
24042/404-2
STÖCKIGT, Franziska

GER
Stiftung Wadentest4:00.66+0:23.15
34431/443-1
KOCHER, Hannah

AUT
Two-Tired4:06.97+0:29.46
44432/443-2
TOLLINGER-GREIL, Greta

AUT
Two-Tired4:08.67+0:31.16
54031/403-1
BECH, Nynne Marie

DEN
freebritney4:46.30+1:08.79
64032/403-2
BJÖRKQVIST, Sara

FIN
freebritney4:47.11+1:09.60
Guest Duo
14301/430-1
LANTSCHNER, Samuel

AUT
SportOkay.com RACING2:44.79---
24292/429-2
KIENZLE, Gregor

GER
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru2:45.02+0:00.23
34302/430-2
LANTSCHNER, Dario

AUT
SportOkay.com RACING2:45.27+0:00.48
44371/437-1
SCHMIDT, Florian

GER
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie2:46.87+0:02.08
54372/437-2
KÜHN, Oliver

GER
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie2:47.17+0:02.38
64482/448-2
KOLLER, Lena

AUT
YallaYalla3:19.43+0:34.64
74481/448-1
SCHIPFLINGER, Sabine

AUT
YallaYalla3:19.50+0:34.71
84092/409-2
LAYER, Roxane

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:20.08+0:35.29
94351/435-1
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Reschenpass3:40.15+0:55.36
104091/409-1
UEBELEIN, Pia

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:43.05+0:58.26
114352/435-2
KÖHLICH, Alexander

GER
BH Reschenpass4:02.20+1:17.41
124291/429-1
REISER, Markus

GER
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru17:03.40+14:18.61
Guest Men
1211
HEINE, Felix

GER
2:34.48---
2115
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
2:35.67+0:01.19
391
HUGO, Jordan

GER
2:41.73+0:07.25
4246
SCHUMANN, Max

GER
2:45.79+0:11.31
5178
SPINDLER, Fabian

GER
2:48.35+0:13.87
696
KRÜGER, Felix

GER
2:50.43+0:15.95
756
HELMS, Dennis

GER
3:07.58+0:33.10
8104
WALDNER, Marcel

ITA
Ferienregion Reschenpass3:16.73+0:42.25
Guest Women
1309
NABER, Tanja

GER
Santa Cruz2:56.57---
2268
URBAN, Jana

GER
Maxxis3:12.41+0:15.84
3179
ZIMMER, Liz

LUX
3:49.78+0:53.21
Men
194
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING2:26.17---
2148
LÖFFLER, Christian

GER
2:28.33+0:02.16
353
STONIG, Matthias

AUT
2:29.83+0:03.66
4225
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
2:30.13+0:03.96
5129
LANGE, Jannick

GER
2:30.54+0:04.37
6194
WERRES, Florian

GER
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.2:31.09+0:04.92
7170
KAUFMANN, Marvin

GER
Vfr Waldkatzenbach RTB Bikes2:32.43+0:06.26
8289
GÖWEIL, Jonas

AUT
2:32.55+0:06.38
9101
SHIRLEY, James

GBR
ROSE Bikes2:32.90+0:06.73
1052
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
RideTSG2:33.09+0:06.92
11154
MÖLLER, Jens

GER
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.2:34.18+0:08.01
12273
TORENBEEK, Ruben

NED
2:34.65+0:08.48
13169
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg2:35.55+0:09.38
14183
BRAUN, Dennis

GER
2:35.61+0:09.44
1510
HEILAND, Daniel

AUT
Bikepalast Imst2:36.18+0:10.01
16263
HOFFMANN, Marco

GER
Stadtwaldliebe Koblenz2:36.83+0:10.66
17269
RHAM, Lucas

GER
MSC Pößneck2:37.56+0:11.39
1885
GLASER, Julian

AUT
Lietz Sport Racing2:38.17+0:12.00
19224
BUCHER, Renato

SUI
Urbikers.ch2:38.18+0:12.01
2014
STEINSBERGER, Jens

GER
Sc korb2:38.42+0:12.25
21259
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl

GER
2:38.65+0:12.48
22113
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
2:38.75+0:12.58
2369
JAKUBOWSKI, Maximilian

GER
Bungee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn2:39.39+0:13.22
24262
KIESER, Alexander

GER
Maxxis2:39.52+0:13.35
25133
BÜNGEN, Lars

SUI
2:39.80+0:13.63
26302
BRANDL, Yannick

GER
Downhill Verein Voralberg2:39.88+0:13.71
27138
ZÜND, Nico

SUI
VC Altstätten2:40.24+0:14.07
2867
FELING, Johannes

GER
Gravity Pilots e.V.2:40.36+0:14.19
29182
JANZEN, Hannes

GER
SC Korb2:40.58+0:14.41
3027
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
Freerideconnection Luzern2:41.50+0:15.33
314
MANNCHEN, Philipp

GER
2:41.52+0:15.35
3242
WALTER, Timo

GER
Freeride-Mountain2:41.60+0:15.43
3373
WEISS, Patrick

GER
2:41.88+0:15.71
3423
LINDENBORN, Benjamin

GER
Rock my Trail2:42.50+0:16.33
35152
HARTMANN, Niklas

GER
Woffm2:42.78+0:16.61
3651
KOFLER, Christoph

AUT
radwerker.at2:42.82+0:16.65
3720
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
HaBe MTB2:43.38+0:17.21
3824
KUMPF, Davin

GER
2:43.73+0:17.56
39258
BRÄNDLEIN, Hannes

GER
2:43.75+0:17.58
40140
ENDER, Sandro

SUI
Radsport Frei2:43.81+0:17.64
41235
BUSCHOR, Fabian

SUI
Radsport Frei2:43.97+0:17.80
4259
HERBERTH, Armin

GER
Bike DepartmentOffenbach e.V. -BDO / HIBIKE2:44.08+0:17.91
435
VONHAUSEN, Oliver

GER
MTB Freiburg2:44.19+0:18.02
44136
SPIESS, Robin

SUI
VC Altstätten2:44.28+0:18.11
45177
GEIGER, Yannic

GER
2:44.80+0:18.63
46111
HOVESTADT, Leander

GER
MTB Club München e.V.2:44.84+0:18.67
47276
SCHWEIGKOFLER, Hannes

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites2:45.51+0:19.34
48134
FLAKE, Oskar

GER
2:45.58+0:19.41
49110
SOKOLOWSKI, Jurek

GER
2:45.75+0:19.58
50106
GROTH, Lukas

GER
2:47.00+0:20.83
51143
WALTER, Robin

GER
2:47.04+0:20.87
52168
WIDMER, Dominik

SUI
2:47.32+0:21.15
53163
ERTLE, Max

LIE
MTB Freiburg e.V.2:47.71+0:21.54
5438
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
2:48.72+0:22.55
55165
EGE, Moritz

GER
2:49.32+0:23.15
56297
TSCHENETT, Vito

SUI
The Bike Patcher2:49.38+0:23.21
57272
BAYER, Jens

GER
SC Korb2:49.42+0:23.25
58243
STÜRS, Oliver Stefan

GER
2:49.57+0:23.40
59175
RUDIGIER, Alexander

GER
SG Rheinfelden2:49.73+0:23.56
60214
KOIDL, Martin

AUT
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck2:50.28+0:24.11
6132
BECKERBAUER, Armin

SUI
2:50.35+0:24.18
62204
DEJAGER, Michael

GER
2:50.47+0:24.30
63303
STIX, Felix

GER
2:50.54+0:24.37
64187
BÜCHNER, Sven

GER
TSV 1900 Werneck e. V.2:51.92+0:25.75
65278
RUNGGATSCHER, Franz

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites2:52.06+0:25.89
66139
MANKE, Lukas

AUT
2:52.25+0:26.08
67261
SEEMÜLLER, Julian

GER
Maxxis2:52.26+0:26.09
68230
SPICKERMANN, Tim

GER
MTB Club München e.V.2:52.37+0:26.20
6939
NIEMANN, Marco

GER
2:52.52+0:26.35
701
KULIKE, Florian

ALB
I like shortcuts2:52.54+0:26.37
71270
JANSER, Andrin

SUI
2:52.75+0:26.58
7276
HEIDL, Jonas

GER
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components2:52.81+0:26.64
73195
STOCKBURGER, Robin

GER
2:53.28+0:27.11
74174
KELLER, Jonas

GER
2:53.39+0:27.22
75109
KENNEL, Christian

GER
2:53.57+0:27.40
76118
OBERMAIER, Elias

AUT
2:54.32+0:28.15
77125
FARFAN, Shawn

GER
2:54.43+0:28.26
78159
ULRICH, Daniel

GER
2:54.47+0:28.30
79283
GRETHER, Alexander

GER
2:54.50+0:28.33
80160
KOPP, Markus

GER
2:54.62+0:28.45
81192
JAUCH, Christian

GER
2:54.71+0:28.54
82151
LAIER, Matthias

GER
2:55.07+0:28.90
8399
BARTSCH, Timo

GER
Propain Crew2:55.12+0:28.95
842
HERBST, Wilhelm

GER
2:55.30+0:29.13
85112
HUNGER, Mike

GER
2:55.45+0:29.28
86158
SCHMIDER, Robin

GER
MTB Freiburg2:55.54+0:29.37
87202
DAVEY, Christopher

GBR
2:55.66+0:29.49
8877
FROBENIUS, Moritz

AUT
2:55.90+0:29.73
89228
JÖRG, Daniel

GER
2:56.75+0:30.58
9095
PANTHEL, Moritz

GER
SCBMU/ Bockshop.com2:57.03+0:30.86
9144
PFEIFFER, Felix

GER
2:57.22+0:31.05
9286
SCHILDBECK, Sascha

AUT
LietzSportRacing2:57.29+0:31.12
93198
IBELE, Stephan

GER
2:57.50+0:31.33
9419
WINEBERGER, Maximilian

GER
Team Replica2:57.62+0:31.45
95161
LAPPE, Karl

GER
2:57.75+0:31.58
95193
OHNMACHT, Frank

GER
2:57.75+0:31.58
97108
FOHRINGER, Thomas

AUT
LietzSportRacing2:58.72+0:32.55
98244
VOGEL, Tim

GER
2:58.99+0:32.82
99245
ALLMANN, Felix

GER
2:59.36+0:33.19
100227
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
2:59.40+0:33.23
101249
SUREK, Franz

GER
2:59.55+0:33.38
102213
SCHECK, Martin

GER
HD Freeride e. V.2:59.70+0:33.53
103208
VOSTA, Sebastian

AUT
MoreThanBike3:00.80+0:34.63
10455
ENDRES, Adrian

GER
3:01.30+0:35.13
105300
KOPF, Patrick

AUT
3:01.36+0:35.19
10692
GEISINGER, Felix

GER
SV Binzwangen3:01.75+0:35.58
106119
ZIEGLER, Florian

GER
3:01.75+0:35.58
108205
SCHECK, Mathias

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.3:02.10+0:35.93
109197
HINTERECKER, Markus

AUT
3:02.30+0:36.13
11089
KARLSTETTER, Franz

ITA
3:02.60+0:36.43
111172
HÖCKER, Lukas

GER
Velo und Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen3:02.65+0:36.48
112236
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
VC Eschenbach3:04.66+0:38.49
113186
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
SRAM Factory Racing3:04.79+0:38.62
11415
DÖRR, Tom

GER
VC Darmstadt 1899 - vc racingteam3:05.43+0:39.26
115167
PESCHKE, Luca

GER
3:06.28+0:40.11
116250
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin

GER
3:07.32+0:41.15
117105
JÜRGENS, Pascal

GER
3:07.35+0:41.18
118128
MEDERER, Sebastian

GER
3:07.96+0:41.79
11940
BAUERKÄMPER, Geret

GER
3:08.42+0:42.25
120221
VÖLKLEIN, Matthias

GER
Trail-On Bikesport3:08.58+0:42.41
121247
HAAG, Marian

GER
MTB Gechingen3:10.52+0:44.35
122240
DÜRR, Luis

GER
3:10.70+0:44.53
123295
STECHER, Andreas

AUT
3:11.30+0:45.13
124145
FISCHER, Ludwig

BAH
TV Hegensberg3:11.57+0:45.40
125284
OBRECHT, Fabian

GER
Team Bison3:13.14+0:46.97
126291
JAUCH, Sebastian

GER
3:14.80+0:48.63
12721
LÜTTIN, Felix

GER
MTB Freeride Connection3:15.05+0:48.88
12836
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC Fuldabrück3:15.17+0:49.00
129150
KOWALSKI, Jonathan

GER
3:15.90+0:49.73
130256
ZOCCHI, Mattia

ITA
3:16.00+0:49.83
131206
RING, Matthias

AUT
Morethanbike3:16.17+0:50.00
13272
RESCH, Bastian

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf3:16.47+0:50.30
133164
SCHMITT, Daniel

GER
3:16.61+0:50.44
13474
LIVINGSTONE, Scott

CAN
HD-Freeride e.V.3:17.15+0:50.98
13570
HOCHHEIM, Marc

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf3:18.05+0:51.88
136122
TAUTORAT, Per

GER
Gravitationssportverein e.V3:18.77+0:52.60
137282
BAGGERÖHR, Max

GER
Team Bison3:19.15+0:52.98
13871
SCHNEIDER, Tobias

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf3:19.50+0:53.33
139298
STECHER, Michael

AUT
3:20.67+0:54.50
14017
MÜLLER, Tobias

GER
3:20.84+0:54.67
141296
HUTTER, Maurice

AUT
3:21.49+0:55.32
14248
RÖDEL, Christoph

GER
3:22.57+0:56.40
143253
GREGUOLDO, Matteo

ITA
3:23.28+0:57.11
144233
ZEEB, Claudio

GER
Team Bison3:24.37+0:58.20
145305
IMHOF, Michael

SUI
3:25.11+0:58.94
146102
LÜNERT, Maximilian

SUI
3:25.80+0:59.63
147241
VINCENTELLI, MARTIN

GER
3:26.00+0:59.83
148180
HEULE, Lucas

SUI
Team Radsport Frei3:26.07+0:59.90
149274
KRISCHE, Lukas

AUT
3:26.98+1:00.81
150188
BUSCHE, Steffen

GER
3:27.60+1:01.43
151191
KARL, Max

GER
3:28.56+1:02.39
15229
DAUBENBÜCHEL, Florian

GER
Trail Surfers3:28.89+1:02.72
153307
WINKLER, Nico

AUT
3:31.52+1:05.35
1543
LENK, Hannes

GER
RSV Aue3:32.55+1:06.38
155271
SCHÖNHERR, Andreas

GER
Team Bison3:33.85+1:07.68
156209
BERGMANN, Florian

GER
3:34.32+1:08.15
157277
HUBER, Lukas

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites3:36.05+1:09.88
158287
STEIGER, Andreas

SUI
Velo-Reichmuth.ch / Langlaufcenter.ch3:37.13+1:10.96
159308
GRABOWSKI, Joram

GER
3:37.75+1:11.58
160207
SCHIEBEL, Philipp

AUT
MoreThanBike3:39.85+1:13.68
161142
GIERIG, Nico

GER
3:40.40+1:14.23
16290
PLESKER, Robin

GER
3:41.35+1:15.18
163290
FALLER, Joachim

GER
KIT Mtb Karlsruhe3:46.10+1:19.93
164171
KARPFINGER, Cornelius

GER
3:46.12+1:19.95
16587
WITTIG, Alexander

GER
3:46.20+1:20.03
166173
SCHURIAN, Hannes

GER
3:46.57+1:20.40
16766
EMMERLING, Philipp

GER
Zweiradsportler Bamberg e. V.3:49.87+1:23.70
168279
RENKENBERGER, Konrad

GER
3:51.60+1:25.43
169251
BERTONI, Samuele

ITA
La Peña3:52.87+1:26.70
170255
BERTONI, Elia

ITA
La Peña3:54.17+1:28.00
171149
STRIEGEL, Jan

GER
3:56.65+1:30.48
1726
PETROSSOW, Jan

GER
Speedmachine3:59.55+1:33.38
173275
BRUGGER, Jakob

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites4:00.68+1:34.51
17445
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
4:02.99+1:36.82
175304
WASER, Raphael

AUT
4:14.76+1:48.59
176254
CASOTTO, Matteo

ITA
4:38.02+2:11.85
177215
RINDFLEISCH, Michael

AUT
6:41.43+4:15.26
177288
HUNDSEDER, Daniel

GER
6:41.43+4:15.26
1778
SCHRADER, Max

GER
6:41.43+4:15.26
17768
FELING, Marius

GER
GravityPilots6:41.43+4:15.26
17762
GREMMER, Robert

GER
6:41.43+4:15.26
Men Masters
112
MAYER, David

AUT
2:35.62---
293
KLAUSMANN, Marcus

GER
2:38.26+0:02.64
3135
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Team ARC8 Racing2:38.60+0:02.98
441
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
ION / Transition Bikes2:39.52+0:03.90
5212
SCHMIDER, Daniel

GER
MSC Konstanz e.V.2:43.68+0:08.06
6153
HIPPCHEN, Jens

GER
Trailsurfer2:46.62+0:11.00
7123
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
Equipe Velo2:49.33+0:13.71
8248
WILLIAMS, Charlie

AUT
Gravity Enduro World/ Whyte Bikes2:49.75+0:14.13
9280
SCHWERTNER, Wolfram

GER
2:52.53+0:16.91
1031
VILLIGER, Roger

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:53.15+0:17.53
1184
ACHLEITNER, Johannes

AUT
LietzSportRacing2:53.18+0:17.56
12144
VOGT, Daniel

GER
2:53.82+0:18.20
13146
ECK, Gerhard

GER
Mtb Freiburg e.V2:55.36+0:19.74
1437
MAHN, Oliver

GER
2:55.98+0:20.36
15223
SCHWARZ, Markus

GER
2:56.03+0:20.41
16156
DICKER, John

SUI
2:59.85+0:24.23
1765
LINDNER, Simon

GER
3:00.17+0:24.55
18189
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
Shrederz3:00.73+0:25.11
19232
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.3:01.17+0:25.55
20239
SUPPARKHORN, Jinasa

GER
froerider3:01.95+0:26.33
21260
FINKEL, Simon

GER
3:02.25+0:26.63
22196
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Mac-Immobilien.at3:02.47+0:26.85
2354
KLEWITZ, Robin

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.3:02.86+0:27.24
24238
RÖGNER, Kevin

GER
3:02.93+0:27.31
25147
GAUSS, Fabian

GER
DIMB Racing Team3:04.01+0:28.39
2682
CZARNOTTA, Kay

GER
HD-Freeride3:04.23+0:28.61
27265
POESCHL, Stefan

GER
RSC Weißenburg3:04.38+0:28.76
2816
LEISTNER, Raphael

GER
3:04.67+0:29.05
29216
GRÜN, Robert

AUT
3:05.04+0:29.42
3079
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
3:05.42+0:29.80
31231
BRANDENBURGER, Henning

GER
3:05.97+0:30.35
3281
ADAM, Claude

GER
3:06.08+0:30.46
33222
HEGE, Stefan

GER
TVE3:06.60+0:30.98
3450
TREU, Erik

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.3:06.75+0:31.13
35199
HAGEL, Kilian

GER
3:07.27+0:31.65
36162
SCHNEIDER, Andy

GER
3:07.37+0:31.75
37107
FALKENHAN, Udo

GER
Brokebike Mountain Riders3:07.82+0:32.20
38310
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongoRacing3:08.02+0:32.40
39264
GIRTH, Thomas

GER
3:08.07+0:32.45
40266
GERICKE, Benjamin

GER
c Germania Weißenburg/ Herobike3:10.50+0:34.88
4133
LANGERUP, Peter

DEN
Loose Riders Denmark3:10.57+0:34.95
42117
PETRIANNI, Claudio

ITA
Propain Crew3:13.12+0:37.50
43286
MACKAMUL, Christian

GER
3:13.23+0:37.61
44200
SCHUBNELL, Sebastian

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.3:14.07+0:38.45
4598
HARTMANN, Dominik

GER
3:14.11+0:38.49
46103
DONOVAN, Patrick

GER
3:15.46+0:39.84
47141
POHL, Johannes

GER
3:15.57+0:39.95
48242
HEINZ, Christoph

GER
3:16.49+0:40.87
4960
KLEINER, Julian

AUT
SuspensionLab Racing Squad3:17.06+0:41.44
5058
BLAHA, Stephan

GER
3:19.81+0:44.19
5146
BILLMAIER, Manuel

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.3:22.55+0:46.93
5225
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection3:23.49+0:47.87
53285
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing3:24.40+0:48.78
54220
GATHIER, Dominique

FRA
TEAM BAGUETTE3:25.37+0:49.75
55234
GRÜBEL, Christian

GER
3:25.63+0:50.01
5611
AITZETMÜLLER, Thomas

AUT
Bull Hall3:27.20+0:51.58
57229
SERTL, Markus

AUT
3:27.41+0:51.79
58130
MICHELS, Ulf

GER
3:31.77+0:56.15
59299
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
3:33.02+0:57.40
60294
BRENDEL, David

GER
Trail Surfers3:34.97+0:59.35
61219
BRUMMER, Robert

GER
TEAM BAGUETTE3:35.16+0:59.54
6247
HITZELBERGER, Christian

GER
HD Freeride3:35.93+1:00.31
6397
MÜLHAUPT, Andreas

GER
3:42.37+1:06.75
6478
DERRER, Michael

GER
3:43.98+1:08.36
6534
LANGERUP, Morten

DEN
3:51.12+1:15.50
66155
HOLWAY, Nick

GBR
4:54.57+2:18.95
6726
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection6:41.43+4:05.81
67311
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
NONPLUS RACING TEAM6:41.43+4:05.81
67157
KUKKULA, Juhana

FIN
6:41.43+4:05.81
Super Masters
19
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team2:41.87---
2226
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz2:42.67+0:00.80
3121
REISING, André

GER
Verein: Soulrider e.V. / Team: LAST FACTORY TEAM2:48.47+0:06.60
461
ARN, Mario

AUT
Wienerwaldtrails/ Suspensionlab2:50.71+0:08.84
549
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport2:50.77+0:08.90
6217
MUELLER, Martin

AUT
2:55.96+0:14.09
77
GECK, Carsten

GER
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing3:03.70+0:21.83
8267
FEYL, Martin

GER
Rc Germania Renntaem Herobikes3:04.90+0:23.03
9181
STROHMAYER, Michael

AUT
Radwelt MK factory3:06.85+0:24.98
1075
SAMMET, Alexander

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.3:07.42+0:25.55
11132
BÜNGEN, Knut

SUI
3:07.87+0:26.00
12131
SCHENK, Stefan

GER
3:13.66+0:31.79
13120
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
FRC Herten e.V.3:31.47+0:49.60
1422
SCHILL, Eric

GER
Dimb Racingteam3:36.13+0:54.26
1535
LARSEN, Jacob

DEN
Loose Riders Denmark3:36.51+0:54.64
16257
ZOCCHI, Fabrizio

ITA
3:42.55+1:00.68
17218
PFALLER, Thomas

AUT
3:44.03+1:02.16
1813
SCHMIDT, Jörg

GER
4:00.05+1:18.18
19252
BERTONI, Michele

ITA
LapeÑa4:21.14+1:39.27
2057
MEJIA, Walter

HON
6:41.43+3:59.56
Women
1166
ARNDT, Lena

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING2:48.82---
2293
POLICZKA, Lisa

GER
2:53.29+0:04.47
363
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
2:58.69+0:09.87
4184
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Radhaus am Markt3:02.95+0:14.13
518
STÖHR, Katrin

GER
Bambi & the Truckdriver3:05.16+0:16.34
6292
TSCHENETT, Nicole

SUI
The bikepatcher3:05.96+0:17.14
7100
BRAUMANN, Birgit

AUT
Trek Store Vienna3:09.78+0:20.96
8306
SPESCHA, Deborah

SUI
3:12.80+0:23.98
9201
GRILL, Nina

GER
3:15.15+0:26.33
1080
BUESCH, Sabine

GER
3:16.87+0:28.05
11126
BURRE, Alina

GER
3:21.46+0:32.64
12281
SESSINGHAUS, Nadine

GER
3:24.07+0:35.25
13124
SCHÄTZLE, Madlen

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg3:26.28+0:37.46
1430
VILLIGER, Martina

SUI
MTB Freerideconnection3:33.75+0:44.93
15190
LEPPERT, Katja

GER
Moutainbike Freiburg e.V.3:34.18+0:45.36
16176
BAUMANN, Kathrin Viktoria

GER
3:44.55+0:55.73
17210
BLUM, Fabienne

SUI
Rideside3:44.67+0:55.85
1828
BODEM, Luisa

GER
3:48.05+0:59.23
19127
BOJER, Daniela

GER
...3:56.58+1:07.76
20116
WALD, Ariane

GER
MTB Club Beinhart4:07.17+1:18.35
2164
ALFSMANN, Luca

GER
4:13.90+1:25.08
22137
HEESS, Alessa

GER
4:28.08+1:39.26
23237
ROSSNER, Larissa

SUI
VC Eschenbach5:12.05+2:23.23
24185
HEEG, Viktoria von

GER
SRAM Factory Racing6:41.43+3:52.61

Stage 1

Duo Men
13941/394-1
WILLNER, Nick

GER
Marsupilami4:11.22---
23942/394-2
KNORR, Tim

GER
Marsupilami4:11.93+0:00.71
34141/414-1
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
MBORG 66Sick4:13.07+0:01.85
44201/420-1
MAAG, Paul

GER
Team MAXXIS4:15.07+0:03.85
54261/426-1
KOLP, Andreas

SUI
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com4:16.18+0:04.96
64202/420-2
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team MAXXIS4:19.55+0:08.33
74192/419-2
LECLAIR, Sylvain

GER
Coho Park Racing Team4:19.98+0:08.76
84462/446-2
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
Mordsdrumm Oschis4:20.59+0:09.37
94262/426-2
FUCHS, Patrice

SUI
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com4:21.65+0:10.43
103951/395-1
SKARUPA, Mark

BRA
Affittasi Racing4:22.02+0:10.80
114101/410-1
RUPPRECHT, Michael

GER
Camp Racing / Newmen Components4:25.85+0:14.63
124072/407-2
HEIDRICH, Tom

GER
Stanz Factory Team4:26.90+0:15.68
134071/407-1
BENNER, Sam

GER
Stanz Factory Team4:27.11+0:15.89
144191/419-1
MAGNUS, Nanouk

GER
Coho Park Racing Team4:29.58+0:18.36
153922/392-2
HOHL, Jonathan

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM4:30.05+0:18.83
163921/392-1
HOHL, Fabian

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM4:30.88+0:19.66
173912/391-2
KRAUSE, Maximilian

GER
FahrImpuls4:35.04+0:23.82
183952/395-2
ADAM, Valentin

GER
Affittasi Racing4:35.37+0:24.15
194142/414-2
MARTIN, Christophe

GER
MBORG 66Sick4:37.23+0:26.01
204412/441-2
HÜPFL, Sebastian

AUT
Team Bierbauch4:38.58+0:27.36
214102/410-2
KLINGENBERG, Yanko

GER
Camp Racing / Newmen Components4:38.89+0:27.67
224181/418-1
REDECKER, Heiko

GER
Bratwurstexpress4:38.98+0:27.76
233911/391-1
DRÜGE, Jonas

GER
FahrImpuls4:38.99+0:27.77
244111/411-1
WALKER, Peter

GER
Esel Power4:39.60+0:28.38
254182/418-2
BRAKOWSKI, Timo

GER
Bratwurstexpress4:41.03+0:29.81
264112/411-2
GAUBATZ, Jakob

GER
Esel Power4:41.32+0:30.10
274242/424-2
SCHNABEL, Michael

GER
Bierzeps4:42.73+0:31.51
284411/441-1
WURMITZER, Noah

AUT
Team Bierbauch4:44.15+0:32.93
294461/446-1
GLUDERER-KASERER, David

ITA
Mordsdrumm Oschis4:44.17+0:32.95
304062/406-2
KAPUSTIN, Evgeny

RUS
Team Shready4:48.80+0:37.58
314471/447-1
POPP, Dominik

GER
Zipflklatscher4:48.87+0:37.65
324472/447-2
LIMMER, Johannes

GER
Zipflklatscher4:49.42+0:38.20
333961/396-1
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
Last Beast4:49.70+0:38.48
344222/422-2
PERKMANN, Elias

AUT
guadefeign4:50.48+0:39.26
354221/422-1
STROHMAYER, Stefan

AUT
guadefeign4:50.57+0:39.35
363931/393-1
LAHRMANN, Benjamin

GER
FahrImpuls 24:52.77+0:41.55
374422/442-2
PACHNER, Lukas

AUT
Rim Busters4:53.03+0:41.81
383932/393-2
DRÜGE, Timo

GER
FahrImpuls 24:54.45+0:43.23
393981/398-1
KOCH, Florian

GER
Weißbier Racing4:55.75+0:44.53
404441/444-1
GOBAT, Lars-Jenning

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing4:56.22+0:45.00
414421/442-1
DUSEK, Jakob

AUT
Rim Busters4:56.30+0:45.08
424121/412-1
SCHNEIDER, Marian

GER
arm aber sexy4:57.20+0:45.98
433982/398-2
SCHILL, Lukas

GER
Weißbier Racing4:57.60+0:46.38
444361/436-1
KULP, Maximilian

GER
Newmen Components4:59.36+0:48.14
454362/436-2
HASLACH, Ulrich

GER
Newmen Components5:01.62+0:50.40
464052/405-2
KANZIAN, Thomas

AUT
kfmf5:01.91+0:50.69
473962/396-2
BINDER, Michael

GER
Last Beast5:02.17+0:50.95
484061/406-1
BELL, Byron

GER
Team Shready5:06.10+0:54.88
494081/408-1
JÖCKEL, Lars

GER
Versender Sender5:06.75+0:55.53
504082/408-2
GROTH, Sven

GER
Versender Sender5:06.85+0:55.63
514402/440-2
STEININGER, Thomas

GER
Kettenknechte5:07.38+0:56.16
524211/421-1
GERNS, Lukas

AUT
Preisheiger5:07.82+0:56.60
534051/405-1
SCHODERBÖCK, Pascal

AUT
kfmf5:07.93+0:56.71
543971/397-1
WEISS, Felix

GER
Weißbier Racing 25:09.33+0:58.11
554212/421-2
KARLSBÖCK, Lukas

AUT
Preisheiger5:09.50+0:58.28
564501/450-1
FINK, Andreas

GER
Rad-Stand5:09.60+0:58.38
574502/450-2
DENGLER, Benjamin

GER
Rad-Stand5:10.95+0:59.73
584161/416-1
PITTL, Daniel

AUT
Look Mama, no breaks5:13.57+1:02.35
594512/451-2
EICHENLAUB, Eric

GER
Team InTeam5:14.49+1:03.27
604282/428-2
LENZLINGER, Oliver

SUI
le plus deux5:16.22+1:05.00
614341/434-1
RAPP, Jannis

GER
The Broken Ones5:17.16+1:05.94
624312/431-2
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage 55:19.15+1:07.93
634492/449-2
RIESTRA, Jesús Pol

ESP
Team Dosenbier5:19.58+1:08.36
644281/428-1
HEINI, Tobias

SUI
le plus deux5:20.70+1:09.48
654002/400-2
BLEIMAIR, Tobias

GER
Dirty Tuesday5:23.55+1:12.33
664511/451-1
ZOLLITSCH, David

GER
Team InTeam5:24.22+1:13.00
674132/413-2
ZENDE, Stefan

GER
ZenKo5:25.45+1:14.23
684131/413-1
KOCH, Manuel

GER
ZenKo5:28.30+1:17.08
694342/434-2
SCHWABL, Christian

GER
The Broken Ones5:28.40+1:17.18
704321/432-1
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
BPnB5:28.71+1:17.49
714241/424-1
GÜTHLEIN, Christian

GER
Bierzeps5:29.91+1:18.69
724322/432-2
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
BPnB5:31.40+1:20.18
734331/433-1
LEIST, Yannick

GER
Rooftop Racing5:31.46+1:20.24
744332/433-2
KREUTLE, Oliver

GER
Rooftop Racing5:32.67+1:21.45
754021/402-1
BABLICK, Christian

AUT
OMBA WWT5:33.83+1:22.61
764162/416-2
WIEMER, Basti

GER
Look Mama, no breaks5:35.55+1:24.33
774232/423-2
DAXAUER, Mathias

AUT
Sending Passengers5:36.02+1:24.80
784122/412-2
SIMON, Georg

GER
arm aber sexy5:38.75+1:27.53
794252/425-2
ZEGULA, Konrad

GER
IsarEagles5:45.90+1:34.68
804251/425-1
CICHON, Christian

GER
IsarEagles5:46.08+1:34.86
813972/397-2
BURSZTYN, Pascal

GER
Weißbier Racing 25:47.12+1:35.90
824231/423-1
PRZYBILLA, Moritz

GER
Sending Passengers5:53.45+1:42.23
834401/440-1
SCHILLINGER, Johannes

GER
Kettenknechte5:53.70+1:42.48
844442/444-2
GOBAT, Sören

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing5:54.00+1:42.78
854022/402-2
RAMBOUSEK, Christian

AUT
OMBA WWT5:56.82+1:45.60
864491/449-1
FICHAUX, Benoît

LUX
Team Dosenbier6:09.47+1:58.25
874311/431-1
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage 56:15.81+2:04.59
884001/400-1
ODRICH, Sebastian

GER
Dirty Tuesday6:20.80+2:09.58
894452/445-2
LIEDLOFF, Lenard

GER
Besenwagen6:21.50+2:10.28
903991/399-1
SCHU, Henrik

GER
Zieh ab Racing6:22.12+2:10.90
914451/445-1
LIEDLOFF, Norman

GER
Besenwagen6:22.72+2:11.50
923992/399-2
JANOSCHEK, Moritz

GER
Zieh ab Racing6:22.75+2:11.53
934272/427-2
WOLFER, Matthias

GER
Squad FunRacing Team6:22.96+2:11.74
944271/427-1
GESER, Andreas

GER
Squad FunRacing Team6:24.05+2:12.83
Duo Mix
14542/452-2
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar4:20.80---
24011/401-1
LANGER, Moritz

GER
RND5:12.38+0:51.58
34012/401-2
MOLINARI, Ana

GER
RND5:13.90+0:53.10
44522/452-2
RADTKE, Niki

ITA
DER Schöne & das Biest5:19.19+0:58.39
54381/438-1
VOGEL, Simone

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM 25:30.73+1:09.93
64382/438-2
VOGEL, Martin

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM 25:50.12+1:29.32
74152/415-2
SEIDL, Marco

GER
Pink Panther5:51.59+1:30.79
84541/454-1
BÜLL, Sarah

AUT
Fahrbar5:54.60+1:33.80
94521/452-1
BLOCHBERGER, Celine

AUT
DER Schöne & das Biest6:02.82+1:42.02
104171/417-1
HEUSSNER, Simon

GER
Monserat6:07.37+1:46.57
114172/417-2
OHNO, Olivia

GER
Monserat6:12.41+1:51.61
124532/453-2
SPINDLER, Jakob

AUT
Die schicken Schicker6:12.55+1:51.75
134391/439-1
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
Deistergeister6:29.68+2:08.88
144392/439-2
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Deistergeister6:30.86+2:10.06
154151/415-1
ISLINGER, Paula

GER
Pink Panther6:37.57+2:16.77
164531/453-1
SWOBODA, Anna

AUT
Die schicken Schicker9:03.35+4:42.55
Duo Women
14041/404-1
RIEGEL, Kim

GER
Stiftung Wadentest7:05.62---
24032/403-2
BJÖRKQVIST, Sara

FIN
freebritney7:13.28+0:07.66
34042/404-2
STÖCKIGT, Franziska

GER
Stiftung Wadentest7:16.38+0:10.76
44431/443-1
KOCHER, Hannah

AUT
Two-Tired7:20.88+0:15.26
54432/443-2
TOLLINGER-GREIL, Greta

AUT
Two-Tired7:21.01+0:15.39
64031/403-1
BECH, Nynne Marie

DEN
freebritney8:03.69+0:58.07
Guest Duo
14371/437-1
SCHMIDT, Florian

GER
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie3:55.68---
24372/437-2
KÜHN, Oliver

GER
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie4:07.68+0:12.00
34292/429-2
KIENZLE, Gregor

GER
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru4:24.66+0:28.98
44291/429-1
REISER, Markus

GER
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru4:25.02+0:29.34
54302/430-2
LANTSCHNER, Dario

AUT
SportOkay.com RACING4:43.03+0:47.35
64301/430-1
LANTSCHNER, Samuel

AUT
SportOkay.com RACING4:43.29+0:47.61
74481/448-1
SCHIPFLINGER, Sabine

AUT
YallaYalla5:27.67+1:31.99
84482/448-2
KOLLER, Lena

AUT
YallaYalla5:40.51+1:44.83
94091/409-1
UEBELEIN, Pia

GER
e*thirteen & friends5:59.28+2:03.60
104092/409-2
LAYER, Roxane

GER
e*thirteen & friends5:59.55+2:03.87
114351/435-1
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Reschenpass7:07.75+3:12.07
124352/435-2
KÖHLICH, Alexander

GER
BH Reschenpass7:11.17+3:15.49
Guest Men
1211
HEINE, Felix

GER
4:05.08---
2178
SPINDLER, Fabian

GER
4:18.72+0:13.64
391
HUGO, Jordan

GER
4:20.51+0:15.43
4115
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
4:23.59+0:18.51
5246
SCHUMANN, Max

GER
4:34.35+0:29.27
6104
WALDNER, Marcel

ITA
Ferienregion Reschenpass4:45.50+0:40.42
796
KRÜGER, Felix

GER
4:54.40+0:49.32
856
HELMS, Dennis

GER
5:30.82+1:25.74
Guest Women
1309
NABER, Tanja

GER
Santa Cruz4:58.26---
2268
URBAN, Jana

GER
Maxxis5:32.47+0:34.21
3179
ZIMMER, Liz

LUX
6:12.18+1:13.92
Men
1148
LÖFFLER, Christian

GER
3:53.35---
2194
WERRES, Florian

GER
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.3:57.92+0:04.57
3177
GEIGER, Yannic

GER
4:03.62+0:10.27
4269
RHAM, Lucas

GER
MSC Pößneck4:06.18+0:12.83
552
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
RideTSG4:07.67+0:14.32
6224
BUCHER, Renato

SUI
Urbikers.ch4:08.30+0:14.95
795
PANTHEL, Moritz

GER
SCBMU/ Bockshop.com4:08.57+0:15.22
8138
ZÜND, Nico

SUI
VC Altstätten4:09.35+0:16.00
994
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING4:09.61+0:16.26
1024
KUMPF, Davin

GER
4:13.37+0:20.02
11276
SCHWEIGKOFLER, Hannes

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites4:14.14+0:20.79
1242
WALTER, Timo

GER
Freeride-Mountain4:14.47+0:21.12
1351
KOFLER, Christoph

AUT
radwerker.at4:15.98+0:22.63
1423
LINDENBORN, Benjamin

GER
Rock my Trail4:16.21+0:22.86
15163
ERTLE, Max

LIE
MTB Freiburg e.V.4:16.25+0:22.90
16101
SHIRLEY, James

GBR
ROSE Bikes4:16.35+0:23.00
17228
JÖRG, Daniel

GER
4:16.58+0:23.23
1814
STEINSBERGER, Jens

GER
Sc korb4:17.17+0:23.82
195
VONHAUSEN, Oliver

GER
MTB Freiburg4:17.25+0:23.90
2068
FELING, Marius

GER
GravityPilots4:17.72+0:24.37
21262
KIESER, Alexander

GER
Maxxis4:17.90+0:24.55
2255
ENDRES, Adrian

GER
4:18.17+0:24.82
23110
SOKOLOWSKI, Jurek

GER
4:18.47+0:25.12
24258
BRÄNDLEIN, Hannes

GER
4:18.60+0:25.25
2559
HERBERTH, Armin

GER
Bike DepartmentOffenbach e.V. -BDO / HIBIKE4:19.25+0:25.90
26140
ENDER, Sandro

SUI
Radsport Frei4:19.53+0:26.18
27169
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg4:19.77+0:26.42
28182
JANZEN, Hannes

GER
SC Korb4:19.91+0:26.56
2953
STONIG, Matthias

AUT
4:21.50+0:28.15
30263
HOFFMANN, Marco

GER
Stadtwaldliebe Koblenz4:21.67+0:28.32
31183
BRAUN, Dennis

GER
4:21.80+0:28.45
32235
BUSCHOR, Fabian

SUI
Radsport Frei4:22.08+0:28.73
3373
WEISS, Patrick

GER
4:22.70+0:29.35
34272
BAYER, Jens

GER
SC Korb4:24.15+0:30.80
35139
MANKE, Lukas

AUT
4:24.42+0:31.07
36273
TORENBEEK, Ruben

NED
4:24.49+0:31.14
37225
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
4:25.22+0:31.87
38134
FLAKE, Oskar

GER
4:25.69+0:32.34
39113
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
4:25.75+0:32.40
40187
BÜCHNER, Sven

GER
TSV 1900 Werneck e. V.4:26.15+0:32.80
4110
HEILAND, Daniel

AUT
Bikepalast Imst4:28.50+0:35.15
4267
FELING, Johannes

GER
Gravity Pilots e.V.4:28.58+0:35.23
43278
RUNGGATSCHER, Franz

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites4:28.87+0:35.52
44154
MÖLLER, Jens

GER
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.4:28.91+0:35.56
45152
HARTMANN, Niklas

GER
Woffm4:29.73+0:36.38
46261
SEEMÜLLER, Julian

GER
Maxxis4:29.81+0:36.46
47129
LANGE, Jannick

GER
4:29.88+0:36.53
488
SCHRADER, Max

GER
4:30.47+0:37.12
4972
RESCH, Bastian

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf4:31.79+0:38.44
50204
DEJAGER, Michael

GER
4:31.83+0:38.48
51230
SPICKERMANN, Tim

GER
MTB Club München e.V.4:32.09+0:38.74
52259
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl

GER
4:32.50+0:39.15
53111
HOVESTADT, Leander

GER
MTB Club München e.V.4:32.73+0:39.38
542
HERBST, Wilhelm

GER
4:34.00+0:40.65
55168
WIDMER, Dominik

SUI
4:34.35+0:41.00
5676
HEIDL, Jonas

GER
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components4:34.86+0:41.51
5727
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
Freerideconnection Luzern4:34.91+0:41.56
58136
SPIESS, Robin

SUI
VC Altstätten4:34.95+0:41.60
59170
KAUFMANN, Marvin

GER
Vfr Waldkatzenbach RTB Bikes4:35.12+0:41.77
6086
SCHILDBECK, Sascha

AUT
LietzSportRacing4:35.60+0:42.25
61143
WALTER, Robin

GER
4:35.78+0:42.43
62302
BRANDL, Yannick

GER
Downhill Verein Voralberg4:36.05+0:42.70
63240
DÜRR, Luis

GER
4:37.02+0:43.67
644
MANNCHEN, Philipp

GER
4:37.22+0:43.87
65158
SCHMIDER, Robin

GER
MTB Freiburg4:37.55+0:44.20
66215
RINDFLEISCH, Michael

AUT
4:37.57+0:44.22
6738
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
4:37.98+0:44.63
68227
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
4:38.26+0:44.91
69297
TSCHENETT, Vito

SUI
The Bike Patcher4:39.78+0:46.43
70160
KOPP, Markus

GER
4:39.91+0:46.56
71175
RUDIGIER, Alexander

GER
SG Rheinfelden4:40.51+0:47.16
7269
JAKUBOWSKI, Maximilian

GER
Bungee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn4:40.77+0:47.42
73249
SUREK, Franz

GER
4:40.97+0:47.62
74118
OBERMAIER, Elias

AUT
4:41.05+0:47.70
7519
WINEBERGER, Maximilian

GER
Team Replica4:41.06+0:47.71
76195
STOCKBURGER, Robin

GER
4:41.20+0:47.85
77247
HAAG, Marian

GER
MTB Gechingen4:42.32+0:48.97
7820
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
HaBe MTB4:42.40+0:49.05
78109
KENNEL, Christian

GER
4:42.40+0:49.05
801
KULIKE, Florian

ALB
I like shortcuts4:42.62+0:49.27
8144
PFEIFFER, Felix

GER
4:43.55+0:50.20
82174
KELLER, Jonas

GER
4:43.65+0:50.30
8339
NIEMANN, Marco

GER
4:44.02+0:50.67
84270
JANSER, Andrin

SUI
4:44.97+0:51.62
8577
FROBENIUS, Moritz

AUT
4:45.05+0:51.70
86202
DAVEY, Christopher

GBR
4:46.33+0:52.98
87106
GROTH, Lukas

GER
4:46.71+0:53.36
8832
BECKERBAUER, Armin

SUI
4:47.22+0:53.87
89125
FARFAN, Shawn

GER
4:48.33+0:54.98
90188
BUSCHE, Steffen

GER
4:48.38+0:55.03
9199
BARTSCH, Timo

GER
Propain Crew4:48.65+0:55.30
9292
GEISINGER, Felix

GER
SV Binzwangen4:49.72+0:56.37
93303
STIX, Felix

GER
4:49.94+0:56.59
9440
BAUERKÄMPER, Geret

GER
4:50.93+0:57.58
95165
EGE, Moritz

GER
4:51.30+0:57.95
96159
ULRICH, Daniel

GER
4:51.52+0:58.17
97236
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
VC Eschenbach4:51.75+0:58.40
98198
IBELE, Stephan

GER
4:52.33+0:58.98
99108
FOHRINGER, Thomas

AUT
LietzSportRacing4:53.02+0:59.67
100192
JAUCH, Christian

GER
4:53.38+1:00.03
101186
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
SRAM Factory Racing4:54.58+1:01.23
102244
VOGEL, Tim

GER
4:54.62+1:01.27
103283
GRETHER, Alexander

GER
4:55.48+1:02.13
104161
LAPPE, Karl

GER
4:56.38+1:03.03
105197
HINTERECKER, Markus

AUT
4:57.08+1:03.73
106172
HÖCKER, Lukas

GER
Velo und Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen4:57.25+1:03.90
107151
LAIER, Matthias

GER
4:57.79+1:04.44
10870
HOCHHEIM, Marc

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf4:57.97+1:04.62
109289
GÖWEIL, Jonas

AUT
4:57.98+1:04.63
110243
STÜRS, Oliver Stefan

GER
4:58.30+1:04.95
111167
PESCHKE, Luca

GER
4:58.82+1:05.47
112133
BÜNGEN, Lars

SUI
5:01.14+1:07.79
113300
KOPF, Patrick

AUT
5:01.20+1:07.85
11485
GLASER, Julian

AUT
Lietz Sport Racing5:01.37+1:08.02
1153
LENK, Hannes

GER
RSV Aue5:03.30+1:09.95
116150
KOWALSKI, Jonathan

GER
5:06.05+1:12.70
117233
ZEEB, Claudio

GER
Team Bison5:07.50+1:14.15
118128
MEDERER, Sebastian

GER
5:08.88+1:15.53
119214
KOIDL, Martin

AUT
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck5:08.93+1:15.58
120145
FISCHER, Ludwig

BAH
TV Hegensberg5:09.03+1:15.68
121119
ZIEGLER, Florian

GER
5:12.17+1:18.82
12289
KARLSTETTER, Franz

ITA
5:12.70+1:19.35
123284
OBRECHT, Fabian

GER
Team Bison5:16.40+1:23.05
124112
HUNGER, Mike

GER
5:17.99+1:24.64
125193
OHNMACHT, Frank

GER
5:18.83+1:25.48
126221
VÖLKLEIN, Matthias

GER
Trail-On Bikesport5:20.63+1:27.28
12774
LIVINGSTONE, Scott

CAN
HD-Freeride e.V.5:20.97+1:27.62
128295
STECHER, Andreas

AUT
5:21.03+1:27.68
129122
TAUTORAT, Per

GER
Gravitationssportverein e.V5:23.26+1:29.91
130180
HEULE, Lucas

SUI
Team Radsport Frei5:23.73+1:30.38
13115
DÖRR, Tom

GER
VC Darmstadt 1899 - vc racingteam5:24.91+1:31.56
132253
GREGUOLDO, Matteo

ITA
5:25.89+1:32.54
133173
SCHURIAN, Hannes

GER
5:26.82+1:33.47
1346
PETROSSOW, Jan

GER
Speedmachine5:26.90+1:33.55
135282
BAGGERÖHR, Max

GER
Team Bison5:27.93+1:34.58
136250
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin

GER
5:28.95+1:35.60
137209
BERGMANN, Florian

GER
5:32.12+1:38.77
13836
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC Fuldabrück5:32.46+1:39.11
139213
SCHECK, Martin

GER
HD Freeride e. V.5:33.30+1:39.95
140290
FALLER, Joachim

GER
KIT Mtb Karlsruhe5:34.41+1:41.06
141245
ALLMANN, Felix

GER
5:35.27+1:41.92
142208
VOSTA, Sebastian

AUT
MoreThanBike5:36.62+1:43.27
14371
SCHNEIDER, Tobias

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf5:39.43+1:46.08
14448
RÖDEL, Christoph

GER
5:40.88+1:47.53
145205
SCHECK, Mathias

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.5:42.87+1:49.52
146164
SCHMITT, Daniel

GER
5:43.93+1:50.58
147102
LÜNERT, Maximilian

SUI
5:45.43+1:52.08
14817
MÜLLER, Tobias

GER
5:46.40+1:53.05
149142
GIERIG, Nico

GER
5:46.55+1:53.20
150287
STEIGER, Andreas

SUI
Velo-Reichmuth.ch / Langlaufcenter.ch5:46.90+1:53.55
151207
SCHIEBEL, Philipp

AUT
MoreThanBike5:48.70+1:55.35
152241
VINCENTELLI, MARTIN

GER
5:49.35+1:56.00
15345
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
5:50.35+1:57.00
154305
IMHOF, Michael

SUI
5:50.55+1:57.20
15521
LÜTTIN, Felix

GER
MTB Freeride Connection5:53.14+1:59.79
156256
ZOCCHI, Mattia

ITA
5:56.12+2:02.77
15787
WITTIG, Alexander

GER
5:57.08+2:03.73
158279
RENKENBERGER, Konrad

GER
5:58.75+2:05.40
159191
KARL, Max

GER
5:58.89+2:05.54
160277
HUBER, Lukas

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites6:00.13+2:06.78
161105
JÜRGENS, Pascal

GER
6:01.80+2:08.45
162206
RING, Matthias

AUT
Morethanbike6:06.63+2:13.28
163149
STRIEGEL, Jan

GER
6:08.93+2:15.58
16490
PLESKER, Robin

GER
6:12.47+2:19.12
165251
BERTONI, Samuele

ITA
La Peña6:12.57+2:19.22
166304
WASER, Raphael

AUT
6:13.72+2:20.37
167271
SCHÖNHERR, Andreas

GER
Team Bison6:19.95+2:26.60
168275
BRUGGER, Jakob

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites6:25.77+2:32.42
169298
STECHER, Michael

AUT
6:26.77+2:33.42
170274
KRISCHE, Lukas

AUT
6:29.21+2:35.86
171307
WINKLER, Nico

AUT
6:37.62+2:44.27
172255
BERTONI, Elia

ITA
La Peña6:46.56+2:53.21
173308
GRABOWSKI, Joram

GER
6:50.52+2:57.17
17429
DAUBENBÜCHEL, Florian

GER
Trail Surfers7:15.90+3:22.55
175296
HUTTER, Maurice

AUT
7:21.15+3:27.80
17666
EMMERLING, Philipp

GER
Zweiradsportler Bamberg e. V.7:26.19+3:32.84
177254
CASOTTO, Matteo

ITA
8:06.65+4:13.30
Men Masters
193
KLAUSMANN, Marcus

GER
4:11.79---
2135
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Team ARC8 Racing4:16.75+0:04.96
3144
VOGT, Daniel

GER
4:22.05+0:10.26
441
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
ION / Transition Bikes4:23.42+0:11.63
512
MAYER, David

AUT
4:29.92+0:18.13
6248
WILLIAMS, Charlie

AUT
Gravity Enduro World/ Whyte Bikes4:37.68+0:25.89
7212
SCHMIDER, Daniel

GER
MSC Konstanz e.V.4:41.45+0:29.66
8232
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.4:43.20+0:31.41
981
ADAM, Claude

GER
4:43.70+0:31.91
10223
SCHWARZ, Markus

GER
4:44.34+0:32.55
11266
GERICKE, Benjamin

GER
c Germania Weißenburg/ Herobike4:44.79+0:33.00
12260
FINKEL, Simon

GER
4:50.91+0:39.12
13123
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
Equipe Velo4:51.03+0:39.24
14222
HEGE, Stefan

GER
TVE4:51.60+0:39.81
15146
ECK, Gerhard

GER
Mtb Freiburg e.V4:54.35+0:42.56
1684
ACHLEITNER, Johannes

AUT
LietzSportRacing4:56.18+0:44.39
17264
GIRTH, Thomas

GER
5:00.05+0:48.26
1831
VILLIGER, Roger

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection5:00.13+0:48.34
19147
GAUSS, Fabian

GER
DIMB Racing Team5:00.80+0:49.01
20189
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
Shrederz5:01.43+0:49.64
21280
SCHWERTNER, Wolfram

GER
5:01.55+0:49.76
22286
MACKAMUL, Christian

GER
5:03.43+0:51.64
23311
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
NONPLUS RACING TEAM5:03.48+0:51.69
24156
DICKER, John

SUI
5:04.09+0:52.30
2565
LINDNER, Simon

GER
5:04.45+0:52.66
26229
SERTL, Markus

AUT
5:05.71+0:53.92
27199
HAGEL, Kilian

GER
5:06.07+0:54.28
28220
GATHIER, Dominique

FRA
TEAM BAGUETTE5:09.40+0:57.61
29231
BRANDENBURGER, Henning

GER
5:10.40+0:58.61
3054
KLEWITZ, Robin

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.5:13.93+1:02.14
3182
CZARNOTTA, Kay

GER
HD-Freeride5:14.82+1:03.03
3237
MAHN, Oliver

GER
5:15.17+1:03.38
33196
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Mac-Immobilien.at5:16.73+1:04.94
3479
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
5:16.80+1:05.01
3598
HARTMANN, Dominik

GER
5:16.99+1:05.20
36162
SCHNEIDER, Andy

GER
5:18.92+1:07.13
3716
LEISTNER, Raphael

GER
5:19.13+1:07.34
38265
POESCHL, Stefan

GER
RSC Weißenburg5:19.96+1:08.17
3958
BLAHA, Stephan

GER
5:20.80+1:09.01
40141
POHL, Johannes

GER
5:22.30+1:10.51
41153
HIPPCHEN, Jens

GER
Trailsurfer5:24.63+1:12.84
4233
LANGERUP, Peter

DEN
Loose Riders Denmark5:25.78+1:13.99
43107
FALKENHAN, Udo

GER
Brokebike Mountain Riders5:26.50+1:14.71
44285
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing5:31.52+1:19.73
45200
SCHUBNELL, Sebastian

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.5:35.42+1:23.63
46117
PETRIANNI, Claudio

ITA
Propain Crew5:36.02+1:24.23
4725
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection5:40.17+1:28.38
48216
GRÜN, Robert

AUT
5:40.59+1:28.80
49299
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
5:45.45+1:33.66
5050
TREU, Erik

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.5:46.35+1:34.56
51242
HEINZ, Christoph

GER
5:47.02+1:35.23
52130
MICHELS, Ulf

GER
5:47.05+1:35.26
5378
DERRER, Michael

GER
5:51.38+1:39.59
54239
SUPPARKHORN, Jinasa

GER
froerider5:55.92+1:44.13
55238
RÖGNER, Kevin

GER
5:56.47+1:44.68
56103
DONOVAN, Patrick

GER
5:56.71+1:44.92
5797
MÜLHAUPT, Andreas

GER
5:57.42+1:45.63
58294
BRENDEL, David

GER
Trail Surfers5:59.62+1:47.83
5960
KLEINER, Julian

AUT
SuspensionLab Racing Squad6:04.52+1:52.73
60310
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongoRacing6:05.10+1:53.31
61234
GRÜBEL, Christian

GER
6:18.47+2:06.68
6211
AITZETMÜLLER, Thomas

AUT
Bull Hall6:45.21+2:33.42
6334
LANGERUP, Morten

DEN
6:46.65+2:34.86
64219
BRUMMER, Robert

GER
TEAM BAGUETTE7:06.81+2:55.02
6546
BILLMAIER, Manuel

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.7:35.52+3:23.73
66155
HOLWAY, Nick

GBR
8:33.90+4:22.11
Super Masters
19
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team4:22.13---
2226
ARNOLD, Iwan

SUI
FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz4:28.20+0:06.07
361
ARN, Mario

AUT
Wienerwaldtrails/ Suspensionlab4:48.13+0:26.00
449
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport4:48.63+0:26.50
5217
MUELLER, Martin

AUT
4:50.32+0:28.19
6267
FEYL, Martin

GER
Rc Germania Renntaem Herobikes4:59.85+0:37.72
7121
REISING, André

GER
Verein: Soulrider e.V. / Team: LAST FACTORY TEAM5:03.68+0:41.55
8131
SCHENK, Stefan

GER
5:10.96+0:48.83
97
GECK, Carsten

GER
KSV Baunatal/ gecko racing5:15.82+0:53.69
10181
STROHMAYER, Michael

AUT
Radwelt MK factory5:17.89+0:55.76
1175
SAMMET, Alexander

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.5:20.75+0:58.62
1222
SCHILL, Eric

GER
Dimb Racingteam5:50.79+1:28.66
13132
BÜNGEN, Knut

SUI
5:53.55+1:31.42
1435
LARSEN, Jacob

DEN
Loose Riders Denmark6:13.40+1:51.27
15257
ZOCCHI, Fabrizio

ITA
6:22.70+2:00.57
16120
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
FRC Herten e.V.6:32.53+2:10.40
1713
SCHMIDT, Jörg

GER
6:41.71+2:19.58
18218
PFALLER, Thomas

AUT
6:44.85+2:22.72
19252
BERTONI, Michele

ITA
LapeÑa8:10.05+3:47.92
Women
1166
ARNDT, Lena

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING4:39.76---
2293
POLICZKA, Lisa

GER
4:59.63+0:19.87
363
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
5:02.11+0:22.35
4100
BRAUMANN, Birgit

AUT
Trek Store Vienna5:12.13+0:32.37
5184
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Radhaus am Markt5:18.65+0:38.89
6201
GRILL, Nina

GER
5:22.33+0:42.57
780
BUESCH, Sabine

GER
5:28.17+0:48.41
8281
SESSINGHAUS, Nadine

GER
5:29.17+0:49.41
918
STÖHR, Katrin

GER
Bambi & the Truckdriver5:34.14+0:54.38
10306
SPESCHA, Deborah

SUI
5:42.88+1:03.12
11292
TSCHENETT, Nicole

SUI
The bikepatcher5:44.39+1:04.63
12210
BLUM, Fabienne

SUI
Rideside5:55.16+1:15.40
1328
BODEM, Luisa

GER
5:58.75+1:18.99
14126
BURRE, Alina

GER
6:18.82+1:39.06
15124
SCHÄTZLE, Madlen

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg6:19.18+1:39.42
16190
LEPPERT, Katja

GER
Moutainbike Freiburg e.V.6:21.98+1:42.22
1730
VILLIGER, Martina

SUI
MTB Freerideconnection6:39.58+1:59.82
18127
BOJER, Daniela

GER
...6:54.85+2:15.09
19116
WALD, Ariane

GER
MTB Club Beinhart6:57.12+2:17.36
20237
ROSSNER, Larissa

SUI
VC Eschenbach7:08.79+2:29.03
21176
BAUMANN, Kathrin Viktoria

GER
7:27.67+2:47.91
22185
HEEG, Viktoria von

GER
SRAM Factory Racing7:33.55+2:53.79
2364
ALFSMANN, Luca

GER
8:22.12+3:42.36
24137
HEESS, Alessa

GER
9:45.45+5:05.69

Stage 1 Total

Duo Men
13941/394-1
WILLNER, Nick

GER
Marsupilami6:54.00---
23942/394-2
KNORR, Tim

GER
Marsupilami6:54.50+0:00.50
24141/414-1
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
MBORG 66Sick6:54.50+0:00.50
44201/420-1
MAAG, Paul

GER
Team MAXXIS6:55.94+0:01.94
53951/395-1
SKARUPA, Mark

BRA
Affittasi Racing6:58.16+0:04.16
64261/426-1
KOLP, Andreas

SUI
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com6:58.53+0:04.53
74202/420-2
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team MAXXIS6:58.76+0:04.76
84071/407-1
BENNER, Sam

GER
Stanz Factory Team7:07.89+0:13.89
94462/446-2
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
Mordsdrumm Oschis7:09.59+0:15.59
104101/410-1
RUPPRECHT, Michael

GER
Camp Racing / Newmen Components7:10.23+0:16.23
114072/407-2
HEIDRICH, Tom

GER
Stanz Factory Team7:11.43+0:17.43
124192/419-2
LECLAIR, Sylvain

GER
Coho Park Racing Team7:14.25+0:20.25
134262/426-2
FUCHS, Patrice

SUI
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com7:14.44+0:20.44
143952/395-2
ADAM, Valentin

GER
Affittasi Racing7:18.62+0:24.62
154102/410-2
KLINGENBERG, Yanko

GER
Camp Racing / Newmen Components7:22.61+0:28.61
164142/414-2
MARTIN, Christophe

GER
MBORG 66Sick7:23.24+0:29.24
173921/392-1
HOHL, Fabian

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM7:24.00+0:30.00
183912/391-2
KRAUSE, Maximilian

GER
FahrImpuls7:25.91+0:31.91
194191/419-1
MAGNUS, Nanouk

GER
Coho Park Racing Team7:27.03+0:33.03
203911/391-1
DRÜGE, Jonas

GER
FahrImpuls7:29.49+0:35.49
214181/418-1
REDECKER, Heiko

GER
Bratwurstexpress7:35.31+0:41.31
224182/418-2
BRAKOWSKI, Timo

GER
Bratwurstexpress7:37.08+0:43.08
234461/446-1
GLUDERER-KASERER, David

ITA
Mordsdrumm Oschis7:38.00+0:44.00
244222/422-2
PERKMANN, Elias

AUT
guadefeign7:40.69+0:46.69
253931/393-1
LAHRMANN, Benjamin

GER
FahrImpuls 27:42.30+0:48.30
264221/422-1
STROHMAYER, Stefan

AUT
guadefeign7:42.42+0:48.42
274242/424-2
SCHNABEL, Michael

GER
Bierzeps7:44.23+0:50.23
284111/411-1
WALKER, Peter

GER
Esel Power7:45.30+0:51.30
294112/411-2
GAUBATZ, Jakob

GER
Esel Power7:46.92+0:52.92
304062/406-2
KAPUSTIN, Evgeny

RUS
Team Shready7:48.98+0:54.98
313982/398-2
SCHILL, Lukas

GER
Weißbier Racing7:49.00+0:55.00
323961/396-1
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
Last Beast7:50.09+0:56.09
333981/398-1
KOCH, Florian

GER
Weißbier Racing7:50.53+0:56.53
344441/444-1
GOBAT, Lars-Jenning

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing7:50.85+0:56.85
354412/441-2
HÜPFL, Sebastian

AUT
Team Bierbauch7:52.39+0:58.39
364471/447-1
POPP, Dominik

GER
Zipflklatscher7:57.09+1:03.09
374121/412-1
SCHNEIDER, Marian

GER
arm aber sexy7:57.45+1:03.45
383932/393-2
DRÜGE, Timo

GER
FahrImpuls 27:57.87+1:03.87
394411/441-1
WURMITZER, Noah

AUT
Team Bierbauch7:58.08+1:04.08
404472/447-2
LIMMER, Johannes

GER
Zipflklatscher7:59.03+1:05.03
414361/436-1
KULP, Maximilian

GER
Newmen Components8:00.75+1:06.75
424052/405-2
KANZIAN, Thomas

AUT
kfmf8:02.08+1:08.08
434421/442-1
DUSEK, Jakob

AUT
Rim Busters8:02.27+1:08.27
444082/408-2
GROTH, Sven

GER
Versender Sender8:02.80+1:08.80
454081/408-1
JÖCKEL, Lars

GER
Versender Sender8:02.85+1:08.85
464422/442-2
PACHNER, Lukas

AUT
Rim Busters8:02.91+1:08.91
473962/396-2
BINDER, Michael

GER
Last Beast8:08.39+1:14.39
484211/421-1
GERNS, Lukas

AUT
Preisheiger8:08.43+1:14.43
494212/421-2
KARLSBÖCK, Lukas

AUT
Preisheiger8:10.03+1:16.03
504061/406-1
BELL, Byron

GER
Team Shready8:11.80+1:17.80
514051/405-1
SCHODERBÖCK, Pascal

AUT
kfmf8:12.95+1:18.95
524362/436-2
HASLACH, Ulrich

GER
Newmen Components8:16.14+1:22.14
534501/450-1
FINK, Andreas

GER
Rad-Stand8:19.75+1:25.75
544402/440-2
STEININGER, Thomas

GER
Kettenknechte8:21.26+1:27.26
554502/450-2
DENGLER, Benjamin

GER
Rad-Stand8:23.65+1:29.65
564492/449-2
RIESTRA, Jesús Pol

ESP
Team Dosenbier8:33.21+1:39.21
574161/416-1
PITTL, Daniel

AUT
Look Mama, no breaks8:33.78+1:39.78
584312/431-2
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage 58:34.19+1:40.19
594241/424-1
GÜTHLEIN, Christian

GER
Bierzeps8:34.56+1:40.56
604341/434-1
RAPP, Jannis

GER
The Broken Ones8:36.58+1:42.58
614122/412-2
SIMON, Georg

GER
arm aber sexy8:41.61+1:47.61
624331/433-1
LEIST, Yannick

GER
Rooftop Racing8:43.06+1:49.06
634002/400-2
BLEIMAIR, Tobias

GER
Dirty Tuesday8:45.00+1:51.00
644282/428-2
LENZLINGER, Oliver

SUI
le plus deux8:46.20+1:52.20
654342/434-2
SCHWABL, Christian

GER
The Broken Ones8:47.88+1:53.88
664332/433-2
KREUTLE, Oliver

GER
Rooftop Racing8:49.30+1:55.30
674132/413-2
ZENDE, Stefan

GER
ZenKo8:49.90+1:55.90
684131/413-1
KOCH, Manuel

GER
ZenKo8:49.96+1:55.96
694281/428-1
HEINI, Tobias

SUI
le plus deux8:50.60+1:56.60
704232/423-2
DAXAUER, Mathias

AUT
Sending Passengers8:53.47+1:59.47
713971/397-1
WEISS, Felix

GER
Weißbier Racing 28:54.54+2:00.54
724512/451-2
EICHENLAUB, Eric

GER
Team InTeam8:59.03+2:05.03
734162/416-2
WIEMER, Basti

GER
Look Mama, no breaks9:02.96+2:08.96
744442/444-2
GOBAT, Sören

GER
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing9:04.83+2:10.83
754252/425-2
ZEGULA, Konrad

GER
IsarEagles9:05.59+2:11.59
764251/425-1
CICHON, Christian

GER
IsarEagles9:05.81+2:11.81
774021/402-1
BABLICK, Christian

AUT
OMBA WWT9:07.30+2:13.30
784511/451-1
ZOLLITSCH, David

GER
Team InTeam9:08.24+2:14.24
794231/423-1
PRZYBILLA, Moritz

GER
Sending Passengers9:12.12+2:18.12
804491/449-1
FICHAUX, Benoît

LUX
Team Dosenbier9:23.20+2:29.20
814401/440-1
SCHILLINGER, Johannes

GER
Kettenknechte9:29.66+2:35.66
824022/402-2
RAMBOUSEK, Christian

AUT
OMBA WWT9:31.07+2:37.07
833972/397-2
BURSZTYN, Pascal

GER
Weißbier Racing 29:32.28+2:38.28
844001/400-1
ODRICH, Sebastian

GER
Dirty Tuesday9:44.12+2:50.12
854452/445-2
LIEDLOFF, Lenard

GER
Besenwagen9:44.68+2:50.68
864321/432-1
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
BPnB9:49.90+2:55.90
874272/427-2
WOLFER, Matthias

GER
Squad FunRacing Team9:50.43+2:56.43
884451/445-1
LIEDLOFF, Norman

GER
Besenwagen9:51.07+2:57.07
894322/432-2
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
BPnB9:52.42+2:58.42
904271/427-1
GESER, Andreas

GER
Squad FunRacing Team9:54.94+3:00.94
914311/431-1
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage 59:56.86+3:02.86
923991/399-1
SCHU, Henrik

GER
Zieh ab Racing10:22.75+3:28.75
933992/399-2
JANOSCHEK, Moritz

GER
Zieh ab Racing10:30.70+3:36.70
943922/392-2
HOHL, Jonathan

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM10:41.48+3:47.48
Duo Mix
14011/401-1
LANGER, Moritz

GER
RND8:15.98---
24012/401-2
MOLINARI, Ana

GER
RND8:17.93+0:01.95
34522/452-2
RADTKE, Niki

ITA
DER Schöne & das Biest8:25.23+0:09.25
44381/438-1
VOGEL, Simone

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM 28:40.42+0:24.44
54382/438-2
VOGEL, Martin

GER
LAST FACTORY TEAM 28:56.09+0:40.11
64152/415-2
SEIDL, Marco

GER
Pink Panther9:23.59+1:07.61
74171/417-1
HEUSSNER, Simon

GER
Monserat9:29.70+1:13.72
84521/452-1
BLOCHBERGER, Celine

AUT
DER Schöne & das Biest9:34.77+1:18.79
94172/417-2
OHNO, Olivia

GER
Monserat9:38.78+1:22.80
104151/415-1
ISLINGER, Paula

GER
Pink Panther10:10.54+1:54.56
114391/439-1
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
Deistergeister10:27.10+2:11.12
124532/453-2
SPINDLER, Jakob

AUT
Die schicken Schicker10:37.85+2:21.87
134392/439-2
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Deistergeister10:41.36+2:25.38
144542/452-2
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar11:02.23+2:46.25
154541/454-1
BÜLL, Sarah

AUT
Fahrbar12:36.03+4:20.05
164531/453-1
SWOBODA, Anna

AUT
Die schicken Schicker13:28.52+5:12.54
Duo Women
14041/404-1
RIEGEL, Kim

GER
Stiftung Wadentest10:43.13---
24042/404-2
STÖCKIGT, Franziska

GER
Stiftung Wadentest11:17.04+0:33.91
34431/443-1
KOCHER, Hannah

AUT
Two-Tired11:27.85+0:44.72
44432/443-2
TOLLINGER-GREIL, Greta

AUT
Two-Tired11:29.68+0:46.55
54032/403-2
BJÖRKQVIST, Sara

FIN
freebritney12:00.39+1:17.26
64031/403-1
BECH, Nynne Marie

DEN
freebritney12:49.99+2:06.86
Guest Duo
14371/437-1
SCHMIDT, Florian

GER
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie6:42.55---
24372/437-2
KÜHN, Oliver

GER
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie6:54.85+0:12.30
34292/429-2
KIENZLE, Gregor

GER
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru7:09.68+0:27.13
44301/430-1
LANTSCHNER, Samuel

AUT
SportOkay.com RACING7:28.08+0:45.53
54302/430-2
LANTSCHNER, Dario

AUT
SportOkay.com RACING7:28.30+0:45.75
64481/448-1
SCHIPFLINGER, Sabine

AUT
YallaYalla8:47.17+2:04.62
74482/448-2
KOLLER, Lena

AUT
YallaYalla8:59.94+2:17.39
84092/409-2
LAYER, Roxane

GER
e*thirteen & friends9:19.63+2:37.08
94091/409-1
UEBELEIN, Pia

GER
e*thirteen & friends9:42.33+2:59.78
104351/435-1
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Reschenpass10:47.90+4:05.35
114352/435-2
KÖHLICH, Alexander

GER
BH Reschenpass11:13.37+4:30.82
124291/429-1
REISER, Markus

GER
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru21:28.42+14:45.87
Guest Men
1211
HEINE, Felix

GER
6:39.56---
2115
KÖSTLER, Andreas

GER
6:59.26+0:19.70
391
HUGO, Jordan

GER
7:02.24+0:22.68
4178
SPINDLER, Fabian

GER
7:07.07+0:27.51
5246
SCHUMANN, Max

GER
7:20.14+0:40.58
696
KRÜGER, Felix

GER
7:44.83+1:05.27
7104
WALDNER, Marcel

ITA
Ferienregion Reschenpass8:02.23+1:22.67
856
HELMS, Dennis

GER
8:38.40+1:58.84
Guest Women
1309
NABER, Tanja

GER
Santa Cruz7:54.83---
2268
URBAN, Jana

GER
Maxxis8:44.88+0:50.05
3179
ZIMMER, Liz

LUX
10:01.96+2:07.13
Men
1148
LÖFFLER, Christian

GER
6:21.68---
2194
WERRES, Florian

GER
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.6:29.01+0:07.33
394
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING6:35.78+0:14.10
452
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
RideTSG6:40.76+0:19.08
5269
RHAM, Lucas

GER
MSC Pößneck6:43.74+0:22.06
6224
BUCHER, Renato

SUI
Urbikers.ch6:46.48+0:24.80
7177
GEIGER, Yannic

GER
6:48.42+0:26.74
8101
SHIRLEY, James

GBR
ROSE Bikes6:49.25+0:27.57
9138
ZÜND, Nico

SUI
VC Altstätten6:49.59+0:27.91
1053
STONIG, Matthias

AUT
6:51.33+0:29.65
11169
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg6:55.32+0:33.64
12225
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
6:55.35+0:33.67
1314
STEINSBERGER, Jens

GER
Sc korb6:55.59+0:33.91
1442
WALTER, Timo

GER
Freeride-Mountain6:56.07+0:34.39
1524
KUMPF, Davin

GER
6:57.10+0:35.42
16183
BRAUN, Dennis

GER
6:57.41+0:35.73
17262
KIESER, Alexander

GER
Maxxis6:57.42+0:35.74
18263
HOFFMANN, Marco

GER
Stadtwaldliebe Koblenz6:58.50+0:36.82
1923
LINDENBORN, Benjamin

GER
Rock my Trail6:58.71+0:37.03
2051
KOFLER, Christoph

AUT
radwerker.at6:58.80+0:37.12
21273
TORENBEEK, Ruben

NED
6:59.14+0:37.46
22276
SCHWEIGKOFLER, Hannes

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites6:59.65+0:37.97
23129
LANGE, Jannick

GER
7:00.42+0:38.74
24182
JANZEN, Hannes

GER
SC Korb7:00.49+0:38.81
255
VONHAUSEN, Oliver

GER
MTB Freiburg7:01.44+0:39.76
26258
BRÄNDLEIN, Hannes

GER
7:02.35+0:40.67
27154
MÖLLER, Jens

GER
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.7:03.09+0:41.41
2859
HERBERTH, Armin

GER
Bike DepartmentOffenbach e.V. -BDO / HIBIKE7:03.33+0:41.65
29140
ENDER, Sandro

SUI
Radsport Frei7:03.34+0:41.66
30163
ERTLE, Max

LIE
MTB Freiburg e.V.7:03.96+0:42.28
31110
SOKOLOWSKI, Jurek

GER
7:04.22+0:42.54
32113
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
7:04.50+0:42.82
3373
WEISS, Patrick

GER
7:04.58+0:42.90
3410
HEILAND, Daniel

AUT
Bikepalast Imst7:04.68+0:43.00
3595
PANTHEL, Moritz

GER
SCBMU/ Bockshop.com7:05.60+0:43.92
36235
BUSCHOR, Fabian

SUI
Radsport Frei7:06.05+0:44.37
37170
KAUFMANN, Marvin

GER
Vfr Waldkatzenbach RTB Bikes7:07.55+0:45.87
3867
FELING, Johannes

GER
Gravity Pilots e.V.7:08.94+0:47.26
39259
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl

GER
7:11.15+0:49.47
40134
FLAKE, Oskar

GER
7:11.27+0:49.59
41152
HARTMANN, Niklas

GER
Woffm7:12.51+0:50.83
42228
JÖRG, Daniel

GER
7:13.33+0:51.65
43272
BAYER, Jens

GER
SC Korb7:13.57+0:51.89
44302
BRANDL, Yannick

GER
Downhill Verein Voralberg7:15.93+0:54.25
4527
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
Freerideconnection Luzern7:16.41+0:54.73
46139
MANKE, Lukas

AUT
7:16.67+0:54.99
47111
HOVESTADT, Leander

GER
MTB Club München e.V.7:17.57+0:55.89
48187
BÜCHNER, Sven

GER
TSV 1900 Werneck e. V.7:18.07+0:56.39
494
MANNCHEN, Philipp

GER
7:18.74+0:57.06
50136
SPIESS, Robin

SUI
VC Altstätten7:19.23+0:57.55
5155
ENDRES, Adrian

GER
7:19.47+0:57.79
5269
JAKUBOWSKI, Maximilian

GER
Bungee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn7:20.16+0:58.48
53278
RUNGGATSCHER, Franz

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites7:20.93+0:59.25
54168
WIDMER, Dominik

SUI
7:21.67+0:59.99
55261
SEEMÜLLER, Julian

GER
Maxxis7:22.07+1:00.39
56204
DEJAGER, Michael

GER
7:22.30+1:00.62
57143
WALTER, Robin

GER
7:22.82+1:01.14
58230
SPICKERMANN, Tim

GER
MTB Club München e.V.7:24.46+1:02.78
5920
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
HaBe MTB7:25.78+1:04.10
6038
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
7:26.70+1:05.02
6176
HEIDL, Jonas

GER
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components7:27.67+1:05.99
62297
TSCHENETT, Vito

SUI
The Bike Patcher7:29.16+1:07.48
632
HERBST, Wilhelm

GER
7:29.30+1:07.62
64175
RUDIGIER, Alexander

GER
SG Rheinfelden7:30.24+1:08.56
65289
GÖWEIL, Jonas

AUT
7:30.53+1:08.85
6686
SCHILDBECK, Sascha

AUT
LietzSportRacing7:32.89+1:11.21
67158
SCHMIDER, Robin

GER
MTB Freiburg7:33.09+1:11.41
68106
GROTH, Lukas

GER
7:33.71+1:12.03
69195
STOCKBURGER, Robin

GER
7:34.48+1:12.80
70160
KOPP, Markus

GER
7:34.53+1:12.85
711
KULIKE, Florian

ALB
I like shortcuts7:35.16+1:13.48
72118
OBERMAIER, Elias

AUT
7:35.37+1:13.69
73109
KENNEL, Christian

GER
7:35.97+1:14.29
7439
NIEMANN, Marco

GER
7:36.54+1:14.86
75174
KELLER, Jonas

GER
7:37.04+1:15.36
7632
BECKERBAUER, Armin

SUI
7:37.57+1:15.89
77227
HALDI, Marcel

SUI
7:37.66+1:15.98
78270
JANSER, Andrin

SUI
7:37.72+1:16.04
7919
WINEBERGER, Maximilian

GER
Team Replica7:38.68+1:17.00
8085
GLASER, Julian

AUT
Lietz Sport Racing7:39.54+1:17.86
81303
STIX, Felix

GER
7:40.48+1:18.80
82249
SUREK, Franz

GER
7:40.52+1:18.84
83165
EGE, Moritz

GER
7:40.62+1:18.94
8444
PFEIFFER, Felix

GER
7:40.77+1:19.09
85133
BÜNGEN, Lars

SUI
7:40.94+1:19.26
8677
FROBENIUS, Moritz

AUT
7:40.95+1:19.27
87202
DAVEY, Christopher

GBR
7:41.99+1:20.31
88125
FARFAN, Shawn

GER
7:42.76+1:21.08
8999
BARTSCH, Timo

GER
Propain Crew7:43.77+1:22.09
90159
ULRICH, Daniel

GER
7:45.99+1:24.31
91240
DÜRR, Luis

GER
7:47.72+1:26.04
92243
STÜRS, Oliver Stefan

GER
7:47.87+1:26.19
93192
JAUCH, Christian

GER
7:48.09+1:26.41
9472
RESCH, Bastian

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf7:48.26+1:26.58
95198
IBELE, Stephan

GER
7:49.83+1:28.15
96283
GRETHER, Alexander

GER
7:49.98+1:28.30
9792
GEISINGER, Felix

GER
SV Binzwangen7:51.47+1:29.79
98108
FOHRINGER, Thomas

AUT
LietzSportRacing7:51.74+1:30.06
99247
HAAG, Marian

GER
MTB Gechingen7:52.84+1:31.16
100151
LAIER, Matthias

GER
7:52.86+1:31.18
101244
VOGEL, Tim

GER
7:53.61+1:31.93
102161
LAPPE, Karl

GER
7:54.13+1:32.45
103236
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
VC Eschenbach7:56.41+1:34.73
104214
KOIDL, Martin

AUT
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck7:59.21+1:37.53
10540
BAUERKÄMPER, Geret

GER
7:59.35+1:37.67
106186
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
SRAM Factory Racing7:59.37+1:37.69
107197
HINTERECKER, Markus

AUT
7:59.38+1:37.70
108172
HÖCKER, Lukas

GER
Velo und Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen7:59.90+1:38.22
109300
KOPF, Patrick

AUT
8:02.56+1:40.88
110167
PESCHKE, Luca

GER
8:05.10+1:43.42
111112
HUNGER, Mike

GER
8:13.44+1:51.76
112119
ZIEGLER, Florian

GER
8:13.92+1:52.24
11389
KARLSTETTER, Franz

ITA
8:15.30+1:53.62
114188
BUSCHE, Steffen

GER
8:15.98+1:54.30
11570
HOCHHEIM, Marc

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf8:16.02+1:54.34
116193
OHNMACHT, Frank

GER
8:16.58+1:54.90
117128
MEDERER, Sebastian

GER
8:16.84+1:55.16
118145
FISCHER, Ludwig

BAH
TV Hegensberg8:20.60+1:58.92
119150
KOWALSKI, Jonathan

GER
8:21.95+2:00.27
120221
VÖLKLEIN, Matthias

GER
Trail-On Bikesport8:29.21+2:07.53
121284
OBRECHT, Fabian

GER
Team Bison8:29.54+2:07.86
12215
DÖRR, Tom

GER
VC Darmstadt 1899 - vc racingteam8:30.34+2:08.66
123233
ZEEB, Claudio

GER
Team Bison8:31.87+2:10.19
124295
STECHER, Andreas

AUT
8:32.33+2:10.65
125213
SCHECK, Martin

GER
HD Freeride e. V.8:33.00+2:11.32
126245
ALLMANN, Felix

GER
8:34.63+2:12.95
1273
LENK, Hannes

GER
RSV Aue8:35.85+2:14.17
128250
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin

GER
8:36.27+2:14.59
129208
VOSTA, Sebastian

AUT
MoreThanBike8:37.42+2:15.74
13074
LIVINGSTONE, Scott

CAN
HD-Freeride e.V.8:38.12+2:16.44
131122
TAUTORAT, Per

GER
Gravitationssportverein e.V8:42.03+2:20.35
132205
SCHECK, Mathias

GER
HD-Freeride e.V.8:44.97+2:23.29
133282
BAGGERÖHR, Max

GER
Team Bison8:47.08+2:25.40
13436
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC Fuldabrück8:47.63+2:25.95
135253
GREGUOLDO, Matteo

ITA
8:49.17+2:27.49
136180
HEULE, Lucas

SUI
Team Radsport Frei8:49.80+2:28.12
13771
SCHNEIDER, Tobias

GER
CubeStore Hermsdorf8:58.93+2:37.25
138164
SCHMITT, Daniel

GER
9:00.54+2:38.86
13948
RÖDEL, Christoph

GER
9:03.45+2:41.77
140209
BERGMANN, Florian

GER
9:06.44+2:44.76
14117
MÜLLER, Tobias

GER
9:07.24+2:45.56
14221
LÜTTIN, Felix

GER
MTB Freeride Connection9:08.19+2:46.51
143105
JÜRGENS, Pascal

GER
9:09.15+2:47.47
144102
LÜNERT, Maximilian

SUI
9:11.23+2:49.55
145256
ZOCCHI, Mattia

ITA
9:12.12+2:50.44
146173
SCHURIAN, Hannes

GER
9:13.39+2:51.71
147241
VINCENTELLI, MARTIN

GER
9:15.35+2:53.67
148305
IMHOF, Michael

SUI
9:15.66+2:53.98
149290
FALLER, Joachim

GER
KIT Mtb Karlsruhe9:20.51+2:58.83
150206
RING, Matthias

AUT
Morethanbike9:22.80+3:01.12
151287
STEIGER, Andreas

SUI
Velo-Reichmuth.ch / Langlaufcenter.ch9:24.03+3:02.35
1526
PETROSSOW, Jan

GER
Speedmachine9:26.45+3:04.77
153142
GIERIG, Nico

GER
9:26.95+3:05.27
154191
KARL, Max

GER
9:27.45+3:05.77
155207
SCHIEBEL, Philipp

AUT
MoreThanBike9:28.55+3:06.87
156277
HUBER, Lukas

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites9:36.18+3:14.50
15787
WITTIG, Alexander

GER
9:43.28+3:21.60
158298
STECHER, Michael

AUT
9:47.44+3:25.76
159279
RENKENBERGER, Konrad

GER
9:50.35+3:28.67
16045
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
9:53.34+3:31.66
161271
SCHÖNHERR, Andreas

GER
Team Bison9:53.80+3:32.12
16290
PLESKER, Robin

GER
9:53.82+3:32.14
163274
KRISCHE, Lukas

AUT
9:56.19+3:34.51
164251
BERTONI, Samuele

ITA
La Peña10:05.44+3:43.76
165149
STRIEGEL, Jan

GER
10:05.58+3:43.90
166307
WINKLER, Nico

AUT
10:09.14+3:47.46
167275
BRUGGER, Jakob

ITA
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites10:26.45+4:04.77
168308
GRABOWSKI, Joram

GER
10:28.27+4:06.59
169304
WASER, Raphael

AUT
10:28.48+4:06.80
170255
BERTONI, Elia

ITA
La Peña10:40.73+4:19.05
171296
HUTTER, Maurice

AUT
10:42.64+4:20.96
17229
DAUBENBÜCHEL, Florian

GER
Trail Surfers10:44.79+4:23.11
17368
FELING, Marius

GER
GravityPilots10:59.15+4:37.47
1748
SCHRADER, Max

GER
11:11.90+4:50.22
17566
EMMERLING, Philipp

GER
Zweiradsportler Bamberg e. V.11:16.06+4:54.38
176215
RINDFLEISCH, Michael

AUT
11:19.00+4:57.32
177254
CASOTTO, Matteo

ITA
12:44.67+6:22.99
Men Masters
193
KLAUSMANN, Marcus

GER
6:50.05---
2135
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Team ARC8 Racing6:55.35+0:05.30
341
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
ION / Transition Bikes7:02.94+0:12.89
412
MAYER, David

AUT
7:05.54+0:15.49
5144
VOGT, Daniel

GER
7:15.87+0:25.82
6212
SCHMIDER, Daniel

GER
MSC Konstanz e.V.7:25.13+0:35.08
7248
WILLIAMS, Charlie

AUT
Gravity Enduro World/ Whyte Bikes7:27.43+0:37.38
8123
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
Equipe Velo7:40.36+0:50.31
9223
SCHWARZ, Markus

GER
7:40.37+0:50.32
10232
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.7:44.37+0:54.32
1184
ACHLEITNER, Johannes

AUT
LietzSportRacing7:49.36+0:59.31
12146
ECK, Gerhard

GER
Mtb Freiburg e.V7:49.71+0:59.66
1381
ADAM, Claude

GER
7:49.78+0:59.73
14260
FINKEL, Simon

GER
7:53.16+1:03.11