SPORTident TimingASV Vinschger Oberland

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name  TimeBehind 
Duo Men
103952/395-2
Adam, Valentin
Affittasi Racing

GER
1:02:12.11+2:21.64
694021/402-1
Bablick, Christian
OMBA WWT

AUT
1:17:24.45+17:33.98
524312/431-2
Behrens, Steffen
Garage 5

GER
1:13:05.19+13:14.72
394061/406-1
Bell, Byron
Team Shready

GER
1:09:42.80+9:52.33
144071/407-1
Benner, Sam
Stanz Factory Team

GER
1:04:02.67+4:12.20
423962/396-2
Binder, Michael
Last Beast

GER
1:10:00.35+10:09.88
724002/400-2
Bleimair, Tobias
Dirty Tuesday

GER
1:18:14.17+18:23.70
304182/418-2
Brakowski, Timo
Bratwurstexpress

GER
1:07:47.93+7:57.46
313961/396-1
Brinkmann, Moritz
Last Beast

GER
1:07:49.08+7:58.61
703972/397-2
Bursztyn, Pascal
Weißbier Racing 2

GER
1:17:46.84+17:56.37
734251/425-1
Cichon, Christian
IsarEagles

GER
1:18:58.32+19:07.85
454232/423-2
Daxauer, Mathias
Sending Passengers

AUT
1:11:45.18+11:54.71
604502/450-2
Dengler, Benjamin
Rad-Stand

GER
1:14:42.43+14:51.96
DNF3911/391-1
Drüge, Jonas
FahrImpuls

GER
  
 
403932/393-2
Drüge, Timo
FahrImpuls 2

GER
1:09:45.33+9:54.86
214421/442-1
Dusek, Jakob
Rim Busters

AUT
1:06:13.97+6:23.50
714512/451-2
Eichenlaub, Eric
Team InTeam

GER
1:18:08.48+18:18.01
654321/432-1
Fehrer, Thomas
BPnB

GER
1:16:35.61+16:45.14
544491/449-1
Fichaux, Benoît
Team Dosenbier

LUX
1:13:42.16+13:51.69
594501/450-1
Fink, Andreas
Rad-Stand

GER
1:14:40.16+14:49.69
74262/426-2
Fuchs, Patrice
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com

SUI
1:01:44.18+1:53.71
284112/411-2
Gaubatz, Jakob
Esel Power

GER
1:06:55.94+7:05.47
DNF4211/421-1
Gerns, Lukas
Preisheiger

AUT
  
 
DNF4271/427-1
Geser, Andreas
Squad FunRacing Team

GER
  
 
174461/446-1
Gluderer-Kaserer, David
Mordsdrumm Oschis

ITA
1:05:23.76+5:33.29
274441/444-1
Gobat, Lars-Jenning
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
1:06:36.88+6:46.41
464442/444-2
Gobat, Sören
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
1:11:50.98+12:00.51
414082/408-2
Groth, Sven
Versender Sender

GER
1:09:46.51+9:56.04
534241/424-1
Güthlein, Christian
Bierzeps

GER
1:13:16.01+13:25.54
474362/436-2
Haslach, Ulrich
Newmen Components

GER
1:11:58.89+12:08.42
164072/407-2
Heidrich, Tom
Stanz Factory Team

GER
1:04:31.29+4:40.82
754281/428-1
Heini, Tobias
le plus deux

SUI
1:19:35.28+19:44.81
113921/392-1
Hohl, Fabian
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
1:02:52.50+3:02.03
193922/392-2
Hohl, Jonathan
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
1:06:07.60+6:17.13
DNF4412/441-2
Hüpfl, Sebastian
Team Bierbauch

AUT
  
 
833992/399-2
Janoschek, Moritz
Zieh ab Racing

GER
1:54:03.50+54:13.03
674322/432-2
Jendrny, Mike
BPnB

GER
1:16:58.81+17:08.34
384081/408-1
Jöckel, Lars
Versender Sender

GER
1:09:14.91+9:24.44
804311/431-1
Kaiser, Armin
Garage 5

GER
1:24:26.75+24:36.28
484052/405-2
Kanzian, Thomas
kfmf

AUT
1:12:03.67+12:13.20
324062/406-2
Kapustin, Evgeny
Team Shready

RUS
1:08:26.45+8:35.98
DNF4212/421-2
Karlsböck, Lukas
Preisheiger

AUT
  
 
DNF4102/410-2
Klingenberg, Yanko
Camp Racing / Newmen Components

GER
  
 
23942/394-2
Knorr, Tim
Marsupilami

GER
59:51.92+0:01.45
373981/398-1
Koch, Florian
Weißbier Racing

GER
1:09:13.17+9:22.70
554131/413-1
Koch, Manuel
ZenKo

GER
1:13:43.62+13:53.15
44261/426-1
Kolp, Andreas
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com

SUI
1:00:58.72+1:08.25
333912/391-2
Krause, Maximilian
FahrImpuls

GER
1:08:31.16+8:40.69
614332/433-2
Kreutle, Oliver
Rooftop Racing

GER
1:14:47.84+14:57.37
444361/436-1
Kulp, Maximilian
Newmen Components

GER
1:11:32.43+11:41.96
363931/393-1
Lahrmann, Benjamin
FahrImpuls 2

GER
1:08:51.37+9:00.90
94462/446-2
Laimer, Stefan
Mordsdrumm Oschis

ITA
1:02:03.65+2:13.18
134192/419-2
Leclair, Sylvain
Coho Park Racing Team

GER
1:03:52.19+4:01.72
814331/433-1
Leist, Yannick
Rooftop Racing

GER
1:27:37.95+27:47.48
564282/428-2
Lenzlinger, Oliver
le plus deux

SUI
1:14:14.62+14:24.15
774452/445-2
Liedloff, Lenard
Besenwagen

GER
1:21:20.82+21:30.35
DNF4451/445-1
Liedloff, Norman
Besenwagen

GER
  
 
684472/447-2
Limmer, Johannes
Zipflklatscher

GER
1:17:09.49+17:19.02
124201/420-1
Maag, Paul
Team MAXXIS

GER
1:03:12.78+3:22.31
204191/419-1
Magnus, Nanouk
Coho Park Racing Team

GER
1:06:09.96+6:19.49
154142/414-2
Martin, Christophe
MBORG 66Sick

GER
1:04:04.24+4:13.77
784001/400-1
Odrich, Sebastian
Dirty Tuesday

GER
1:21:43.05+21:52.58
224422/442-2
Pachner, Lukas
Rim Busters

AUT
1:06:20.73+6:30.26
244222/422-2
Perkmann, Elias
guadefeign

AUT
1:06:30.12+6:39.65
34141/414-1
Peschke, Tim
MBORG 66Sick

GER
59:54.18+0:03.71
DNF4161/416-1
Pittl, Daniel
Look Mama, no breaks

AUT
  
 
664471/447-1
Popp, Dominik
Zipflklatscher

GER
1:16:44.85+16:54.38
644231/423-1
Przybilla, Moritz
Sending Passengers

GER
1:15:51.70+16:01.23
764022/402-2
Rambousek, Christian
OMBA WWT

AUT
1:19:48.74+19:58.27
794341/434-1
Rapp, Jannis
The Broken Ones

GER
1:24:25.74+24:35.27
294181/418-1
Redecker, Heiko
Bratwurstexpress

GER
1:07:35.32+7:44.85
494492/449-2
Riestra, Jesús Pol
Team Dosenbier

ESP
1:12:40.60+12:50.13
64202/420-2
Rothenbach, Chris
Team MAXXIS

GER
1:01:30.65+1:40.18
84101/410-1
Rupprecht, Michael
Camp Racing / Newmen Components

GER
1:01:57.38+2:06.91
343982/398-2
Schill, Lukas
Weißbier Racing

GER
1:08:34.63+8:44.16
624401/440-1
Schillinger, Johannes
Kettenknechte

GER
1:15:02.71+15:12.24
234242/424-2
Schnabel, Michael
Bierzeps

GER
1:06:24.52+6:34.05
254121/412-1
Schneider, Marian
arm aber sexy

GER
1:06:30.19+6:39.72
514051/405-1
Schoderböck, Pascal
kfmf

AUT
1:12:55.05+13:04.58
823991/399-1
Schu, Henrik
Zieh ab Racing

GER
1:49:54.53+50:04.06
634342/434-2
Schwabl, Christian
The Broken Ones

GER
1:15:45.68+15:55.21
434122/412-2
Simon, Georg
arm aber sexy

GER
1:11:17.37+11:26.90
53951/395-1
Skarupa, Mark
Affittasi Racing

BRA
1:01:05.89+1:15.42
354402/440-2
Steininger, Thomas
Kettenknechte

GER
1:08:38.52+8:48.05
DNF4221/422-1
Strohmayer, Stefan
guadefeign

AUT
  
 
264111/411-1
Walker, Peter
Esel Power

GER
1:06:33.30+6:42.83
573971/397-1
Weiss, Felix
Weißbier Racing 2

GER
1:14:17.30+14:26.83
DNF4162/416-2
Wiemer, Basti
Look Mama, no breaks

GER
  
 
13941/394-1
Willner, Nick
Marsupilami

GER
59:50.47---
DNF4272/427-2
Wolfer, Matthias
Squad FunRacing Team

GER
  
 
184411/441-1
Wurmitzer, Noah
Team Bierbauch

AUT
1:05:36.68+5:46.21
744252/425-2
Zegula, Konrad
IsarEagles

GER
1:19:23.46+19:32.99
504132/413-2
Zende, Stefan
ZenKo

GER
1:12:42.67+12:52.20
584511/451-1
Zollitsch, David
Team InTeam

GER
1:14:26.67+14:36.20
Duo Mix
64521/452-1
Blochberger, Celine
DER Schöne & das Biest

AUT
1:17:54.62+10:04.87
134391/439-1
Brockmann, Maren
Deistergeister

GER
1:50:50.45+43:00.70
104541/454-1
Büll, Sarah
Fahrbar

AUT
1:29:20.55+21:30.80
54542/452-2
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar

GER
1:14:45.35+6:55.60
DNF4171/417-1
Heussner, Simon
Monserat

GER
  
 
94151/415-1
Islinger, Paula
Pink Panther

GER
1:22:12.00+14:22.25
14011/401-1
Langer, Moritz
RND

GER
1:07:49.75---
24012/401-2
Molinari, Ana
RND

GER
1:07:56.60+0:06.85
DNF4172/417-2
Ohno, Olivia
Monserat

GER
  
 
34522/452-2
Radtke, Niki
DER Schöne & das Biest

ITA
1:11:31.70+3:41.95
114392/439-2
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang von
Deistergeister

GER
1:36:40.12+28:50.37
74152/415-2
Seidl, Marco
Pink Panther

GER
1:19:50.02+12:00.27
84532/453-2
Spindler, Jakob
Die schicken Schicker

AUT
1:21:10.76+13:21.01
124531/453-1
Swoboda, Anna
Die schicken Schicker

AUT
1:40:55.88+33:06.13
DNF4382/438-2
Vogel, Martin
LAST FACTORY TEAM 2

GER
  
 
44381/438-1
Vogel, Simone
LAST FACTORY TEAM 2

GER
1:14:21.37+6:31.62
Duo Women
64031/403-1
Bech, Nynne Marie
freebritney

DEN
1:59:49.01+28:35.38
54032/403-2
Björkqvist, Sara
freebritney

FIN
1:58:03.55+26:49.92
14431/443-1
Kocher, Hannah
Two-Tired

AUT
1:31:13.63---
34041/404-1
Riegel, Kim
Stiftung Wadentest

GER
1:33:02.78+1:49.15
44042/404-2
Stöckigt, Franziska
Stiftung Wadentest

GER
1:33:12.14+1:58.51
24432/443-2
Tollinger-Greil, Greta
Two-Tired

AUT
1:31:54.75+0:41.12
Guest Duo
104351/435-1
Jeschke, Annika
BH Reschenpass

GER
1:37:10.59+37:34.82
34292/429-2
Kienzle, Gregor
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru

GER
1:01:07.05+1:31.28
114352/435-2
Köhlich, Alexander
BH Reschenpass

GER
1:38:58.46+39:22.69
84482/448-2
Koller, Lena
YallaYalla

AUT
1:23:47.88+24:12.11
24372/437-2
Kühn, Oliver
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
1:00:04.19+0:28.42
54302/430-2
Lantschner, Dario
SportOkay.com RACING

AUT
1:05:45.31+6:09.54
44301/430-1
Lantschner, Samuel
SportOkay.com RACING

AUT
1:04:12.34+4:36.57
64092/409-2
Layer, Roxane
e*thirteen & friends

GER
1:18:25.19+18:49.42
94291/429-1
Reiser, Markus
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru

GER
1:26:25.52+26:49.75
DNF4481/448-1
Schipflinger, Sabine
YallaYalla

AUT
  
 
14371/437-1
Schmidt, Florian
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
59:35.77---
74091/409-1
Uebelein, Pia
e*thirteen & friends

GER
1:22:06.36+22:30.59
Guest Men
1211
Heine, Felix

GER
57:23.10---
656
Helms, Dennis

GER
1:12:28.98+15:05.88
391
Hugo, Jordan

GER
59:17.84+1:54.74
2115
Köstler, Andreas

GER
59:01.99+1:38.89
DNF96
Krüger, Felix

GER
  
 
5246
Schumann, Max

GER
1:03:58.42+6:35.32
4178
Spindler, Fabian

GER
1:00:24.95+3:01.85
DNF104
Waldner, Marcel
Ferienregion Reschenpass

ITA
  
 
Guest Women
1309
Naber, Tanja
Santa Cruz

GER
1:08:30.11---
2268
Urban, Jana
Maxxis

GER
1:12:01.55+3:31.44
DNF179
Zimmer, Liz

LUX
  
 
Men
DNF245
Allmann, Felix

GER
  
 
137282
Baggeröhr, Max
Team Bison

GER
1:28:02.78+32:49.55
8499
Bartsch, Timo
Propain Crew

GER
1:07:14.22+12:00.99
9340
Bauerkämper, Geret

GER
1:09:04.64+13:51.41
26272
Bayer, Jens
SC Korb

GER
1:01:04.52+5:51.29
4132
Beckerbauer, Armin

SUI
1:02:24.25+7:11.02
DNF209
Bergmann, Florian

GER
  
 
148255
Bertoni, Elia
La Peña

ITA
1:44:02.53+48:49.30
DNF251
Bertoni, Samuele
La Peña

ITA
  
 
44302
Brandl, Yannick
Downhill Verein Voralberg

GER
1:02:53.79+7:40.56
31258
Brändlein, Hannes

GER
1:01:22.36+6:09.13
5225
Bratschi, Tim

SUI
57:57.80+2:44.57
21183
Braun, Dennis

GER
1:00:40.03+5:26.80
DNF275
Brugger, Jakob
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites

ITA
  
 
19224
Bucher, Renato
Urbikers.ch

SUI
1:00:29.30+5:16.07
64187
Büchner, Sven
TSV 1900 Werneck e. V.

GER
1:05:12.74+9:59.51
48133
Büngen, Lars

SUI
1:03:07.68+7:54.45
90188
Busche, Steffen

GER
1:08:58.33+13:45.10
DNF235
Buschor, Fabian
Radsport Frei

SUI
  
 
149254
Casotto, Matteo

ITA
1:44:44.38+49:31.15
14229
Daubenbüchel, Florian
Trail Surfers

GER
1:30:17.63+35:04.40
DNF202
Davey, Christopher

GBR
  
 
33204
Dejager, Michael

GER
1:01:28.01+6:14.78
DNF15
Dörr, Tom
VC Darmstadt 1899 - vc racingteam

GER
  
 
89240
Dürr, Luis

GER
1:08:10.84+12:57.61
56165
Ege, Moritz

GER
1:04:13.56+9:00.33
14466
Emmerling, Philipp
Zweiradsportler Bamberg e. V.

GER
1:31:39.76+36:26.53
23140
Ender, Sandro
Radsport Frei

SUI
1:00:41.03+5:27.80
DNF55
Endres, Adrian

GER
  
 
42163
Ertle, Max
MTB Freiburg e.V.

LIE
1:02:37.08+7:23.85
138290
Faller, Joachim
KIT Mtb Karlsruhe

GER
1:28:07.90+32:54.67
66125
Farfan, Shawn

GER
1:05:24.07+10:10.84
4667
Feling, Johannes
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
1:02:57.99+7:44.76
8568
Feling, Marius
GravityPilots

GER
1:07:25.63+12:12.40
112145
Fischer, Ludwig
TV Hegensberg

BAH
1:14:11.75+18:58.52
DNF134
Flake, Oskar

GER
  
 
73108
Fohringer, Thomas
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:06:06.08+10:52.85
5077
Frobenius, Moritz

AUT
1:03:11.86+7:58.63
11177
Geiger, Yannic

GER
59:21.84+4:08.61
9292
Geisinger, Felix
SV Binzwangen

GER
1:09:03.97+13:50.74
126142
Gierig, Nico

GER
1:20:11.29+24:58.06
2285
Glaser, Julian
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
1:00:40.47+5:27.24
20289
Göweil, Jonas

AUT
1:00:29.33+5:16.10
DNF308
Grabowski, Joram

GER
  
 
121253
Greguoldo, Matteo

ITA
1:17:07.13+21:53.90
62
Gremmer, Robert

GER
DNF283
Grether, Alexander

GER
  
 
72106
Groth, Lukas

GER
1:05:59.55+10:46.32
80247
Haag, Marian
MTB Gechingen

GER
1:07:02.51+11:49.28
78227
Haldi, Marcel

SUI
1:06:41.47+11:28.24
16152
Hartmann, Niklas
Woffm

GER
1:00:23.81+5:10.58
7076
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
1:05:54.67+10:41.44
DNF10
Heiland, Daniel
Bikepalast Imst

AUT
  
 
5759
Herberth, Armin
Bike DepartmentOffenbach e.V. -BDO / HIBIKE

GER
1:04:16.26+9:03.03
812
Herbst, Wilhelm

GER
1:07:02.71+11:49.48
13445
Herrmann, Rick

GER
1:24:41.12+29:27.89
120180
Heule, Lucas
Team Radsport Frei

SUI
1:16:17.97+21:04.74
104197
Hinterecker, Markus

AUT
1:12:04.06+16:50.83
8870
Hochheim, Marc
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
1:07:56.06+12:42.83
68172
Höcker, Lukas
Velo und Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
1:05:47.91+10:34.68
34263
Hoffmann, Marco
Stadtwaldliebe Koblenz

GER
1:01:38.44+6:25.21
54111
Hovestadt, Leander
MTB Club München e.V.

GER
1:03:43.87+8:30.64
DNF277
Huber, Lukas
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites

ITA
  
 
288
Hundseder, Daniel

GER
69112
Hunger, Mike

GER
1:05:54.21+10:40.98
143296
Hutter, Maurice

AUT
1:30:26.79+35:13.56
100198
Ibele, Stephan

GER
1:11:01.43+15:48.20
132305
Imhof, Michael

SUI
1:22:35.77+27:22.54
4920
Jackisch, Joel
HaBe MTB

GER
1:03:07.78+7:54.55
1769
Jakubowski, Maximilian
Bungee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn

GER
1:00:23.86+5:10.63
82270
Janser, Andrin

SUI
1:07:05.55+11:52.32
13182
Janzen, Hannes
SC Korb

GER
59:41.89+4:28.66
102192
Jauch, Christian

GER
1:11:27.49+16:14.26
291
Jauch, Sebastian

GER
147228
Jörg, Daniel

GER
1:41:51.67+46:38.44
DNF105
Jürgens, Pascal

GER
  
 
123191
Karl, Max

GER
1:17:56.75+22:43.52
10189
Karlstetter, Franz

ITA
1:11:08.07+15:54.84
DNF171
Karpfinger, Cornelius

GER
  
 
3170
Kaufmann, Marvin
Vfr Waldkatzenbach RTB Bikes

GER
57:42.02+2:28.79
115174
Keller, Jonas

GER
1:15:12.13+19:58.90
135109
Kennel, Christian

GER
1:24:43.65+29:30.42
37262
Kieser, Alexander
Maxxis

GER
1:01:58.71+6:45.48
2851
Kofler, Christoph
radwerker.at

AUT
1:01:11.12+5:57.89
76214
Koidl, Martin
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck

AUT
1:06:23.41+11:10.18
62300
Kopf, Patrick

AUT
1:04:58.08+9:44.85
74160
Kopp, Markus

GER
1:06:10.59+10:57.36
94150
Kowalski, Jonathan

GER
1:09:09.58+13:56.35
11836
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
1:15:32.21+20:18.98
124274
Krische, Lukas

AUT
1:19:23.72+24:10.49
601
Kulike, Florian
I like shortcuts

ALB
1:04:51.61+9:38.38
1524
Kumpf, Davin

GER
1:00:14.13+5:00.90
97151
Laier, Matthias

GER
1:09:32.84+14:19.61
8129
Lange, Jannick

GER
58:40.52+3:27.29
75161
Lappe, Karl

GER
1:06:15.92+11:02.69
1163
Lenk, Hannes
RSV Aue

GER
1:15:14.91+20:01.68
DNF23
Lindenborn, Benjamin
Rock my Trail

GER
  
 
DNF74
Livingstone, Scott
HD-Freeride e.V.

CAN
  
 
1148
Löffler, Christian

GER
55:13.23---
DNF102
Lünert, Maximilian

SUI
  
 
12221
Lüttin, Felix
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
1:17:42.11+22:28.88
45139
Manke, Lukas

AUT
1:02:56.29+7:43.06
434
Mannchen, Philipp

GER
1:02:51.15+7:37.92
96128
Mederer, Sebastian

GER
1:09:13.79+14:00.56
30154
Möller, Jens
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.

GER
1:01:19.82+6:06.59
6538
Müller, Jakob

GER
1:05:21.71+10:08.48
98186
Müller, Matthias
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
1:10:00.64+14:47.41
11917
Müller, Tobias

GER
1:15:43.42+20:30.19
7939
Niemann, Marco

GER
1:06:47.55+11:34.32
DNF118
Obermaier, Elias

AUT
  
 
107284
Obrecht, Fabian
Team Bison

GER
1:13:12.62+17:59.39
86193
Ohnmacht, Frank

GER
1:07:30.88+12:17.65
3895
Panthel, Moritz
SCBMU/ Bockshop.com

GER
1:02:07.30+6:54.07
113167
Peschke, Luca

GER
1:14:19.16+19:05.93
1176
Petrossow, Jan
Speedmachine

GER
1:15:23.97+20:10.74
7744
Pfeiffer, Felix

GER
1:06:24.83+11:11.60
13690
Plesker, Robin

GER
1:27:43.31+32:30.08
DNF279
Renkenberger, Konrad

GER
  
 
5872
Resch, Bastian
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
1:04:18.13+9:04.90
6269
Rham, Lucas
MSC Pößneck

GER
58:06.89+2:53.66
83215
Rindfleisch, Michael

AUT
1:07:06.94+11:53.71
DNF206
Ring, Matthias
Morethanbike

AUT
  
 
12748
Rödel, Christoph

GER
1:21:28.55+26:15.32
52175
Rudigier, Alexander
SG Rheinfelden

GER
1:03:29.65+8:16.42
61278
Runggatscher, Franz
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites

ITA
1:04:51.62+9:38.39
95213
Scheck, Martin
HD Freeride e. V.

GER
1:09:12.29+13:59.06
106205
Scheck, Mathias
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
1:12:35.75+17:22.52
25113
Schenk, Benedikt

GER
1:00:59.54+5:46.31
130207
Schiebel, Philipp
MoreThanBike

AUT
1:22:05.19+26:51.96
4786
Schildbeck, Sascha
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:03:02.93+7:49.70
63158
Schmider, Robin
MTB Freiburg

GER
1:05:00.55+9:47.32
DNF164
Schmitt, Daniel

GER
  
 
12571
Schneider, Tobias
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
1:19:55.80+24:42.57
99236
Schnyder, Simon
VC Eschenbach

SUI
1:10:24.88+15:11.65
131271
Schönherr, Andreas
Team Bison

GER
1:22:05.94+26:52.71
1108
Schrader, Max

GER
1:13:37.99+18:24.76