Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Funduro Cup Finland
Syys-Funduro 2022, Tornari
Tornikeskus 22.10.2022
Syys-Funduro 2022, Tornari
Tornikeskus 22.10.2022
Overview
Organizer: Funduro Cup Finland
Competitors Total: 77
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Syys-Funduro 2022, Tornari
Yleinen
Junnut
Yleinen
Category
Total
14-16v.
14-16v.
Hardtail
M40
Miehet
Naiset
eBike
Aalto, Onni (Jupiter)
Aarras, Mikko (No Team)
Alamäki, Erkka
Alhola, Juha (Lohja Trails Ry)
Asteljoki, Konsta (Pingviinijäätelö/Dogfani racing)
Haapakoski, Ari
Hakuli, Juha
Halonen, Hulio (SpeedFamily)
Hannila, Antti
Hannula, Joni
Heikkilä, Antti
Heino, Ville-Petteri
Heiskanen, Atte
Henttonen, Juha
Hoikkala, Jonne
Husso, Roni (Pyörävarikko)
Ikonen, Antti
Jaakkola, Marko
Jokela, Jussi (Takamaa)
Jokinen, Eetu (Klapy)
Kahelin, Jasu (JYPS)
Kantanen, Aksel (Suikkelipojat)
Karjalainen, Eetu (MTBCF)
Koivunen, Jesse
Konttinen, Matias (Retkikunta Racing)
Korpinen, Mikko
Kosonen, Karkki
Krause, Andreas (Suikkelipojat)
Kuivaniemi, Arto
Kunnari, Riku
Laaksonen, Marjo
Lahtinen, Karri
Lahtinen, Nina
Laitinen, Jere
Lammi, Jukka (Jupiter)
Lehtinen, Aki
Lehtonen, Antti (MTBCF)
Leppämäki, Harri
Luoto, Jere (Jupiter)
Maja, Tuomas
Mäkinen, Ilari
Malassu, Justus (Pyörävarikko)
Melkkilä, Mikko (SpeedFamily)
Mielck, Daniel
Mikonmäki, Pekka
Niemi, Aimo
Niemi, Matti
Nurminen, Seppo
Nygård, Samuel (Klaukkalan pyöräily)
Pakkala, Tuukka
Peltonen, J-P (Lapy)
Puikkonen, Antti (MTB pohjois-Espoo)
Pulkkinen, Mikko
Rastas, Aleksi
Repo, Miska
Saponaro, Giulia
Selin, Eliel (Lohja Trails)
Siltala, Santeri (Random Bikes Racing Team)
Soukka, Tuomas (Vääksy)
Stenbäck, Dennis (Pyörävarikko)
Suortti, Erki
Taiponen, Aleksi (Kouvolan Pyöräilijät)
Tani, Mika
Tehomaa, Lauri
Teimola, Joona
Toiviainen, Tomi (Ryhmä Au - Mahtipannut)
Tuomisto, Perttu (Espoo Bike Club)
Vahtera, Teemu (Endurotards/Lamis Factory Racing)
Vainio, Niilo (Kona Racing Finland)
Väyrynen, Nico (Team Heat Up)
Vessari, Esko
Virranta, Tommi
Westerholm, Tuukka
Widestam, Marius (mfb.fi)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
14-16v.
2
Asteljoki, Konsta
Pingviinijäätelö/ Dogfani racing
17:19.29
+3:36.08
3
Kahelin, Jasu
JYPS
19:51.40
+6:08.19
DNF
Selin, Eliel
Lohja Trails
1
Widestam, Marius
mfb.fi
13:43.21
---
Konttinen, Matias
Retkikunta Racing
Hardtail
4
Tani, Mika
18:22.04
+2:43.09
1
Repo, Miska
15:38.95
---
2
Nurminen, Seppo
15:41.41
+0:02.46
3
Karjalainen, Eetu
MTBCF
17:01.40
+1:22.45
M40
10
Henttonen, Juha
17:16.88
+2:21.12
8
Haapakoski, Ari
16:42.56
+1:46.80
6
Ikonen, Antti
16:02.81
+1:07.05
1
Hakuli, Juha
14:55.76
---
3
Aarras, Mikko
No Team
14:58.87
+0:03.11
5
Pulkkinen, Mikko
15:55.68
+0:59.92
7
Niemi, Aimo
16:41.56
+1:45.80
11
Hannula, Joni
17:43.27
+2:47.51
4
Jaakkola, Marko
15:30.08
+0:34.32
9
Suortti, Erki
17:03.95
+2:08.19
DNF
Peltonen, J-P
Lapy
2
Virranta, Tommi
14:56.02
+0:00.26
DNF
Toiviainen, Tomi
Ryhmä Au - Mahtipannut
12
Tuomisto, Perttu
Espoo Bike Club
21:42.87
+6:47.11
Miehet
21
Mielck, Daniel
16:11.40
+2:21.61
25
Jokela, Jussi
Takamaa
16:56.49
+3:06.70
17
Krause, Andreas
Suikkelipojat
15:45.10
+1:55.31
16
Soukka, Tuomas
Vääksy
15:25.98
+1:36.19
6
Korpinen, Mikko
14:38.36
+0:48.57
4
Siltala, Santeri
Random Bikes Racing Team
14:15.26
+0:25.47
2
Lehtonen, Antti
MTBCF
14:13.26
+0:23.47
12
Heikkilä, Antti
15:10.65
+1:20.86
27
Lahtinen, Karri
17:56.16
+4:06.37
5
Puikkonen, Antti
MTB pohjois-Espoo
14:32.93
+0:43.14
31
Leppämäki, Harri
18:35.71
+4:45.92
24
Taiponen, Aleksi
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
16:33.06
+2:43.27
22
Tehomaa, Lauri
16:30.59
+2:40.80
9
Vainio, Niilo
Kona Racing Finland
14:47.98
+0:58.19
DNF
Pakkala, Tuukka
23
Melkkilä, Mikko
SpeedFamily
16:31.04
+2:41.25
3
Lammi, Jukka
Jupiter
14:14.82
+0:25.03
7
Hannila, Antti
14:42.39
+0:52.60
32
Heiskanen, Atte
18:45.74
+4:55.95
15
Väyrynen, Nico
Team Heat Up
15:24.28
+1:34.49
19
Alamäki, Erkka
15:54.12
+2:04.33
26
Kuivaniemi, Arto
17:02.61
+3:12.82
18
Teimola, Joona
15:53.28
+2:03.49
10
Vahtera, Teemu
Endurotards/ Lamis Factory Racing
14:52.16
+1:02.37
8
Luoto, Jere
Jupiter
14:45.85
+0:56.06
13
Halonen, Hulio
SpeedFamily
15:16.68
+1:26.89
30
Vessari, Esko
18:18.68
+4:28.89
29
Jokinen, Eetu
Klapy
18:14.40
+4:24.61
28
Laitinen, Jere
18:06.81
+4:17.02
14
Aalto, Onni
Jupiter
15:22.25
+1:32.46
1
Westerholm, Tuukka
13:49.79
---
33
Lehtinen, Aki
18:59.59
+5:09.80
DNF
Koivunen, Jesse
20
Mikonmäki, Pekka
15:59.07
+2:09.28
11
Kantanen, Aksel
Suikkelipojat
15:04.38
+1:14.59
Rastas, Aleksi
Naiset
2
Saponaro, Giulia
18:57.89
+0:15.87
3
Kosonen, Karkki
25:57.22
+7:15.20
1
Laaksonen, Marjo
18:42.02
---
eBike
1
Heino, Ville-Petteri
14:21.20
---
5
Mäkinen, Ilari
18:27.44
+4:06.24
3
Kunnari, Riku
15:07.42
+0:46.22
DNF
Stenbäck, Dennis
Pyörävarikko
4
Husso, Roni
Pyörävarikko
18:07.78
+3:46.58
2
Malassu, Justus
Pyörävarikko
14:24.09
+0:02.89