SPORTident TimingBikeclub Nauders

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

 

Results 3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Prolog

Duo Men
14461/446-1
JUNGMANN, Till

GER
0:54.17---
24132/413-2
RENZ, Daniel

GER
Sc Korb0:54.46+0:00.29
34312/431-2
ZANKL, Sebastian

GER
0:54.80+0:00.63
44311/431-1
LANGER, Moritz

GER
0:55.11+0:00.94
54611/461-1
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
0:55.62+0:01.45
64451/445-1
KATZENMEYER, Jonas

GER
0:55.84+0:01.67
74582/458-2
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
Freeride Factory0:56.41+0:02.24
84011/401-1
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
0:56.82+0:02.65
94091/409-1
SKARUPA, Mark

BRA
0:56.88+0:02.71
104471/447-1
DESCH, Florian

GER
0:57.00+0:02.83
114131/413-1
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
HD Freeride e.V.0:57.04+0:02.87
124012/401-2
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
0:57.10+0:02.93
134201/420-1
MAAG, Paul Marvin

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche0:57.35+0:03.18
144502/450-2
WURMITZER, Noah

AUT
0:57.38+0:03.21
154081/408-1
HOHL, Jonathan

GER
RVS Spaichingen0:57.58+0:03.41
164062/406-2
KUZNIK, Marius

GER
0:57.76+0:03.59
174492/449-2
MÖLLER, Kevin

GER
Geilpeitschen0:57.88+0:03.71
184491/449-1
SAUER, Frederik

GER
Geilpeitschen0:57.95+0:03.78
193902/390-2
PIEKARSKI, Maciej

POL
0:58.05+0:03.88
204052/405-2
ENDRES, Adrian

GER
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing0:58.10+0:03.93
214092/409-2
ADAM, Valentin

GER
DIMB0:58.23+0:04.06
223822/382-2
RAAB, Mathias

GER
0:58.25+0:04.08
234051/405-1
FROBENIUS, Moritz

AUT
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing0:58.27+0:04.10
244082/408-2
HOHL, Fabian

GER
RVS Spaichingen0:58.37+0:04.20
254172/417-2
SPICKERMANN, Tim

GER
MTB-Club München e.V.0:58.48+0:04.31
264472/447-2
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
RFC Rossbach0:58.52+0:04.35
274581/458-1
TAUTORAT, Per

GER
Gravitationssportverein e. V.0:58.58+0:04.41
284631/463-1
HILSER, Philipp

GER
0:58.65+0:04.48
293821/382-1
WEINGARTEN, Benjamin

GER
LOAMERZ0:58.67+0:04.50
303911/391-1
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
HaBe MTB0:58.75+0:04.58
314022/402-2
STEIN, Jan

GER
0:58.78+0:04.61
324202/420-2
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Schachtspäddchen ev0:58.95+0:04.78
334632/463-2
DORNUF, Vitus

GER
0:59.27+0:05.10
344452/445-2
BAUMGÄRTNER, Max

GER
0:59.33+0:05.16
354501/450-1
HÜPFL, Sebastian

AUT
0:59.38+0:05.21
364171/417-1
GRIMM, Frederic

GER
MTB-Club München e.V.0:59.40+0:05.23
373832/383-2
CUNNINGHAM, Philip

GER
0:59.45+0:05.28
384111/411-1
NAUMANN, Alexander

GER
0:59.46+0:05.29
394462/446-2
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
0:59.57+0:05.40
403831/383-1
POMPALLA, Phil

GER
VC Racingteam Darmstadt0:59.72+0:05.55
413912/391-2
REH, Arne

GER
HaBe MTB0:59.85+0:05.68
424341/434-1
GLOCKER, Frank

GER
0:59.93+0:05.76
434562/456-2
RUNKEL, Aaron

GER
1:00.00+0:05.83
444281/428-1
KOWALSKI, Jonathan

GER
1:00.28+0:06.11
454672/467-2
BRENNECKE, Yannick

GER
1:00.32+0:06.15
464532/453-2
SCHAUFLER, Christoph

AUT
1:00.42+0:06.25
474531/453-1
OBERBICHLER, Stefan

AUT
1:00.47+0:06.30
484561/456-1
TETZLAFF, Julian

GER
1:00.50+0:06.33
494481/448-1
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
SportandPassion1:00.59+0:06.42
504262/426-2
STEININGER, Thomas

GER
1:00.63+0:06.46
513841/384-1
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
TV Lemgo1:00.75+0:06.58
524042/404-2
WALTER, Christian

GER
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.1:01.50+0:07.33
534031/403-1
KAPUSTIN, Evgeny

RUS
Freeberg1:01.75+0:07.58
544511/451-1
HAID, Hendrik

GER
1:01.90+0:07.73
544292/429-2
DÜNSER, Michael

AUT
Wicked Ruffneck Crew1:01.90+0:07.73
563871/387-1
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
1:02.10+0:07.93
574601/460-1
BÜTTNER, Maximilian

GER
1:02.15+0:07.98
583921/392-1
MÜLLER, Tobias

GER
1:02.16+0:07.99
594041/404-1
PETZOLD, Marcel

GER
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.1:02.20+0:08.03
604061/406-1
HINSCHEN, Alexander

GER
RSV Schwalbe Oelde1:02.35+0:08.18
614272/427-2
ERTL, Kilian

GER
1:02.37+0:08.20
624552/455-2
SELLINI, Roberto

BAH
NOTALENT RACING1:02.45+0:08.28
634671/467-1
PULS, Jakob

GER
1:02.53+0:08.36
643901/390-1
KUREK, Greg

POL
1:02.55+0:08.38
654551/455-1
BOLOGNA, Marco

ITA
1:02.58+0:08.41
664602/460-2
ZECK, Paul

GER
1:02.67+0:08.50
674112/411-2
STURM, Marcus

GER
1:02.76+0:08.59
683981/398-1
FIELENBACH, Lukas

GER
1:02.84+0:08.67
694151/415-1
SCHÄCK, Philipp

GER
1:02.86+0:08.69
704002/400-2
ALBERT, Tim

GER
MSC Schkölen1:02.92+0:08.75
714192/419-2
MÜLLER, Sebastian

GER
1:02.97+0:08.80
723951/395-1
MÜLLER, Manuel

GER
Ottakringer Factory Racing Team1:03.08+0:08.91
734242/424-2
HARZHEIM, Lukas

GER
1:03.12+0:08.95
744021/402-1
EMMERLING, Philipp

GER
1:03.17+0:09.00
753842/384-2
BINDER, Michael

GER
TV Lemgo1:03.20+0:09.03
764482/448-2
SCHÄRE, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion1:03.57+0:09.40
774241/424-1
BÉGUIN, Alexandre

GER
1:03.60+0:09.43
784271/427-1
HARTMANN, Fabian

GER
1:03.65+0:09.48
793971/397-1
GAISWINKLER, Herbert

AUT
1:03.69+0:09.52
804231/423-1
VOJTISEK, Sebastian

GER
1:03.93+0:09.76
813872/387-2
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
1:03.97+0:09.80
824152/415-2
GRIFFIG, Benedikt

GER
1:04.10+0:09.93
834032/403-2
BELL, Byron-David

GER
1:04.28+0:10.11
844321/432-1
SCHROFT, Daniel

GER
Geheimrat Ecke1:04.30+0:10.13
854651/465-1
KULP, Maximilian

GER
Mountainbike Allgäu1:04.44+0:10.27
863961/396-1
LIEDLOFF, Lenard

GER
1:04.53+0:10.36
874001/400-1
KLEINER, Lorenz

GER
MSC Schkölen1:04.60+0:10.43
884291/429-1
SCHERER, Christian

GER
1:04.63+0:10.46
894541/454-1
HEINING, Niclas

GER
1:04.97+0:10.80
894191/419-1
WAGNER, Matias

GER
1:04.97+0:10.80
914261/426-1
SCHILLINGER, Johannes

GER
Kettenknechte1:05.13+0:10.96
923952/395-2
DOWIDS, Andreas

GER
1:05.41+0:11.24
934652/465-2
HASLACH, Ulrich

GER
Mountainbike Allgäu1:05.60+0:11.43
944101/410-1
KREUTLE, Johannes

GER
1:05.66+0:11.49
953941/394-1
STENKAMP, Felix

GER
1:05.70+0:11.53
963812/381-2
WEPS, Christian

GER
1:05.81+0:11.64
973982/398-2
HACKL, Lucas

GER
Harburger Berge MTB e.V.1:05.90+0:11.73
984512/451-2
NEISS, Tobias

GER
1:06.15+0:11.98
993811/381-1
WEBER, Philip

GER
1:06.26+0:12.09
1004612/461-2
GLUDERER-KASERER, David

ITA
1:06.61+0:12.44
1014521/452-1
WEBER, Patrick

GER
DAV Pforzheim1:08.10+0:13.93
1023972/397-2
EISL, Johann

AUT
1:08.16+0:13.99
1034302/430-2
PEIN, Sebastian

GER
1:08.57+0:14.40
1043942/394-2
GERUM, Patrick

GER
1:09.03+0:14.86
1054542/454-2
ERSCHIG, Maximilian

GER
1:09.30+0:15.13
1054301/430-1
FISCHER, Matthias

GER
1:09.30+0:15.13
1073962/396-2
LIEDLOFF, Norman

GER
1:09.51+0:15.34
1084232/423-2
KRÜSEMANN, Jan

GER
1:09.52+0:15.35
1094181/418-1
ZEGULA, Konrad

GER
1:09.65+0:15.48
1104182/418-2
CICHON, Christian

GER
1:10.17+0:16.00
1114102/410-2
KREUTLE, Oliver

GER
1:10.61+0:16.44
1124522/452-2
HENNEFARTH, Stephan

GER
DAV Pforzheim1:10.72+0:16.55
1134251/425-1
WIŚNIEWSKI, Leszek

POL
1:11.23+0:17.06
1144322/432-2
WAGNER, Malte

GER
1:12.00+0:17.83
1154661/466-1
GERSTGRASSER, Daniel

AUT
1:12.25+0:18.08
1164662/466-2
WALSER-KESSLER, Florian

AUT
1:12.98+0:18.81
1174342/434-2
MÖLLER, Albert

GER
1:13.47+0:19.30
1184641/464-1
ROMSTÖTTER, Jakob

GER
1:13.90+0:19.73
1194371/437-1
WEISS, Sven

GER
1:14.64+0:20.47
1204141/414-1
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik

GER
1:14.75+0:20.58
1214372/437-2
SAULE, Gabriel

GER
1:15.23+0:21.06
1224142/414-2
BOCK, Jan-Claas

GER
1:15.27+0:21.10
1234401/440-1
BOSSLER, Philipp

GER
1:15.31+0:21.14
1244252/425-2
RÖSSIG, Thomas

GER
1:15.62+0:21.45
1253992/399-2
ISING, Jan

GER
Küken Racing1:16.61+0:22.44
1264402/440-2
PFLUGBEIL, Carsten

GER
1:17.22+0:23.05
1274282/428-2
STRIEGEL, Jan

GER
1:17.90+0:23.73
1284572/457-2
LAUBLE, Tobias

GER
1:18.00+0:23.83
1294571/457-1
FREY, Stefan

GER
1:19.30+0:25.13
1304382/438-2
MACDONALD, Neil

GBR
1:20.46+0:26.29
1313991/399-1
LÖCHER, Sven

GER
Küken Racing1:20.87+0:26.70
1324381/438-1
CASSIDY, Steven

GBR
1:21.63+0:27.46
1334642/464-2
SERNATINGER, Christian

GER
1:40.80+0:46.63
1343922/392-2
BADER, Thomas

GER
1:45.80+0:51.63
1343882/388-2
GALLE, Daniel

GER
1:45.80+0:51.63
1343881/388-1
REINHARDT, Steffen

GER
1:45.80+0:51.63
Duo Mix
13862/386-2
BRÜGEL, Willi

GER
1:02.66---
23851/385-1
TROST, Markus

GER
IvelRide Racing Team1:02.90+0:00.24
33852/385-2
NICOLAI, Anna-Lena

GER
1:03.07+0:00.41
44412/441-2
WIESER, Johannes

GER
1:04.27+0:01.61
53932/393-2
KOLB, Frank

GER
1:05.09+0:02.43
64622/462-2
STIEBELLEHNER, Christian

AUT
LietzSportRacing1:05.40+0:02.74
73861/386-1
WALLAU, Mirijam

GER
1:06.63+0:03.97
84411/441-1
FRIES, Nadine

GER
1:06.75+0:04.09
94431/443-1
DEJAGER, Michael

GER
1:07.37+0:04.71
103931/393-1
KOLB, Nadja

GER
1:07.78+0:05.12
114391/439-1
SCHNEIDER, Luca

GER
G. B. C. Nippelspanner e.V.1:07.85+0:05.19
124432/443-2
PITSCHER, Mandy

GER
Sram Factory1:08.07+0:05.41
134442/444-2
MOLL, Sina

GER
1:08.22+0:05.56
144441/444-1
KRAHNERT, Felix

GER
1:08.32+0:05.66
154212/421-2
HANCOCK, Timothy

AUS
Grappa Racers1:08.58+0:05.92
164621/462-1
GRANBICHLER, Julia

AUT
LietzSportRacing1:09.12+0:06.46
174162/416-2
VOGEL, Martin

GER
1:09.21+0:06.55
184422/442-2
BINDER, Merlyn

GER
1:09.56+0:06.90
194161/416-1
VOGEL, Simone

GER
1:09.85+0:07.19
204421/442-1
MERTL, Sandra

GER
1:10.36+0:07.70
214351/435-1
BOLICH, Benny

GER
1:10.49+0:07.83
224682/468-2
KOPF, Patrik

AUT
1:10.65+0:07.99
233892/389-2
HEPPNER, Nico

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.1:11.43+0:08.77
243891/389-1
HACHMANN, Christina

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.1:11.48+0:08.82
254352/435-2
BOLICH, Rebekka

GER
1:12.03+0:09.37
264681/468-1
MARTE, Rebecca

AUT
1:12.32+0:09.66
274211/421-1
VÖLKER, Julia

GER
Grappa Racers1:12.42+0:09.76
284392/439-2
VOGLSTÄTTER, Hannah

AUT
1:13.40+0:10.74
294072/407-2
LAHRS, Marvin

GER
RC Wanderlust Arzheim1:27.17+0:24.51
304071/407-1
WOLF, Jana Sophie

GER
RC Wanderlust Arzheim1:39.86+0:37.20
Guest Duo
14222/422-2
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
0:52.88---
24221/422-1
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
0:53.97+0:01.09
34592/459-2
VORHOLZER, Kim

GER
Komoot0:57.13+0:04.25
44591/459-1
THOMA, Ines

GER
Komoot0:59.82+0:06.94
54361/436-1
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENT RACING1:01.08+0:08.20
64331/433-1
DALITZ, Robert

GER
1:02.87+0:09.99
74332/433-2
KAST, Leo

GER
1:03.00+0:10.12
84362/436-2
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENT RACING1:06.72+0:13.84
94122/412-2
HABICHER, Martin

AUT
1:11.72+0:18.84
94121/412-1
HABICHER, Franz

AUT
1:11.72+0:18.84
Guest Men
1297
SCHMIDT, Florian

GER
0:53.87---
2191
BRUNNLECHNER, Kilian

GER
e*thirteen0:58.28+0:04.41
3299
BATHOLOME, Benjamin

GER
0:59.02+0:05.15
4322
WALDNER, Marcel

ITA
1:01.23+0:07.36
5323
BLAAS, Patrick

ITA
1:02.62+0:08.75
6112
ZEGG, Fabian

ITA
1:08.62+0:14.75
7270
GERBERT, Tino

GER
1:14.20+0:20.33
Guest Women
1282
MARTH, Steffi

GER
1:05.15---
Men
140
AURES, Leon

GER
Rsc Neukirchen Team Hero Bikes0:52.48---
2170
HEIM, Fabian

GER
Raaw MTB0:52.73+0:00.25
3152
HEINE, Felix

GER
RSG Olympiapark0:52.75+0:00.27
3260
CLAUDI, Julian

GER
Radon Bikes, Nonplus Components, Maxxis Tires, Sch0:52.75+0:00.27
569
RHAM, Lucas

GER
0:53.55+0:01.07
6324
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld0:53.68+0:01.20
775
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro0:53.80+0:01.32
8188
STEINSBERGER, Jens

GER
Sc korb0:54.15+0:01.67
9124
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg0:54.23+0:01.75
10312
SEEBER, Luca

GER
Pfalzbiker e.V.0:54.80+0:02.32
11306
KULIKE, Florian
 Banshee Racing Brigade0:55.00+0:02.52
12209
NIEDERSTÄTTER, Markus

ITA
0:55.07+0:02.59
13248
BRÄNDLEIN, Hannes

GER
0:55.09+0:02.61
14169
HARDER, Shawn Farfan

GER
Traction Ztarkbond Team0:55.45+0:02.97
15113
EMMERICH, Tom

GER
Ksv Waldaschaff0:55.50+0:03.02
16200
LECLAIR, Sylvain

GER
0:55.59+0:03.11
17298
BALOUS, Martin

CZE
0:55.67+0:03.19
18213
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
RSG Olympiapark München0:55.83+0:03.35
19114
GLASER, Julian

AUT
Lietz Sport Racing0:55.88+0:03.40
20329
BÜTLER, Robert

SUI
0:55.92+0:03.44
21284
DRÜGE, Jonas

GER
Team FahrImpuls0:56.20+0:03.72
22117
FUCHS, Steffen

GER
SRAM Factory Racing0:56.23+0:03.75
2374
SCHÄFER, Lukas

GER
0:56.28+0:03.80
24261
BAYER, Jens

GER
SC Korb0:56.35+0:03.87
25189
BRAUN, Dennis

GER
0:56.38+0:03.90
26251
ERLACHER, Johannes

ITA
0:56.48+0:04.00
27151
FROHRING, Tim

GER
0:56.63+0:04.15
2842
RUPPRECHT, Michael

GER
0:56.72+0:04.24
29139
RAMSPERGER, Henrik

GER
MTB Spaichingen0:57.05+0:04.57
30249
REDECKER, Heiko

NAM
0:57.12+0:04.64
30241
LIPKA, Simon

GER
ASC Dortmund0:57.12+0:04.64
3246
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
Deisterfreunde0:57.15+0:04.67
33202
HAILER, Cosma

GER
Bayerride0:57.32+0:04.84
3441
PRÖSL, Nico

GER
0:57.53+0:05.05
35269
ENGELS, Nathan

GER
1.RMC Reutlingen0:57.68+0:05.20
36278
KRAUSE, Maximilian

GER
Liquid Life Heroes0:57.75+0:05.27
37172
KLEY, Felix

GER
0:58.05+0:05.57
38240
HIERLING, Luca

GER
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald0:58.07+0:05.59
3931
SCHILDHAUER, Franz

GER
Naturfreunde Töging0:58.14+0:05.66
40162
MANNCHEN, Philipp

GER
0:58.16+0:05.68
41149
KNAPPICK, Niklas

GER
Grünschnitt0:58.27+0:05.79
42206
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

GER
0:58.28+0:05.80
43214
PFEIFFER, Felix

GER
0:58.30+0:05.82
44211
ECCEL, Hannes

ITA
0:58.37+0:05.89
4517
KUMPF, Davin

GER
AbfahrtsAthleten0:58.43+0:05.95
46205
STOCKBURGER, Robin

GER
0:58.55+0:06.07
4683
SCHMID, Carlo

GER
0:58.55+0:06.07
4818
LINDENBORN, Benjamin

GER
0:58.62+0:06.14
49158
SCHNABEL, Michael

GER
ZRS Bamberg e.V.0:58.63+0:06.15
5095
FELING, Johannes

GER
Gravity Pilots e.V.0:58.67+0:06.19
51235
ZEHNLE, Dominik

GER
MTBFreiburg e.V0:58.70+0:06.22
52233
FESER, Paul

GER
0:58.73+0:06.25
53116
SCHILDBECK, Sascha

AUT
Lietz Sport Racing0:58.75+0:06.27
54285
HERBST, Wilhelm

GER
0:58.77+0:06.29
55187
RESCH, Bastian

GER
Radwelt.Store0:58.78+0:06.30
56105
SCHMITT, Daniel

GER
0:58.80+0:06.32
56262
FISCHER, Nikolai

GER
0:58.80+0:06.32
5876
PORTEN, Simon

GER
0:58.83+0:06.35
59192
PAL, Jonas

GER
LG Mettenheim0:58.89+0:06.41
60309
VONHAUSEN, Oliver

GER
MTB Freiburg0:59.05+0:06.57
61111
HEIDRICH, Tom

GER
Schachtspäddchen e.V.0:59.15+0:06.67
6248
GRAUL, Fabian

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.0:59.22+0:06.74
63163
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
0:59.32+0:06.84
64264
BULANT, Tristan

GER
SG Schorndorf0:59.33+0:06.85
65199
BUSCHE, Steffen

GER
0:59.54+0:07.06
6691
SOKOLOWSKI, Jurek

GER
KSC Puch0:59.55+0:07.07
67108
REBHOLZ, Jonas

GER
SC Korb0:59.62+0:07.14
68316
MAIER, David

GER
0:59.86+0:07.38
69289
BUCHTAL, Felix

GER
0:59.87+0:07.39
70242
SYRING, Phil Mikka

GER
0:59.91+0:07.43
71176
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
0:59.96+0:07.48
72296
SUREK, Franz

GER
1:00.04+0:07.56
73304
GRETHER, Alexander

GER
1:00.05+0:07.57
74146
WURSTER, Leo

GER
BIKE AHEAD1:00.12+0:07.64
75184
ENGELMANN, Jan

GER
1:00.13+0:07.65
76109
GRUCHOW, Martin

GER
1:00.25+0:07.77
77225
KRAHNERT, Lucas

GER
1:00.27+0:07.79
78276
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
1:00.50+0:08.02
79274
WOITSCH, Marco

GER
1:00.52+0:08.04
80201
ERTLE, Max

GER
1:00.55+0:08.07
81310
SCHMIDER, Robin

GER
1:00.57+0:08.09
82244
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
SRAM Factory Racing1:00.65+0:08.17
83223
HENKES, Manuel

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner1:00.77+0:08.29
8486
WOLF, Lukas

GER
1:00.82+0:08.34
85195
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar1:00.85+0:08.37
8630
SCHILDHAUER, Moritz

GER
1:00.87+0:08.39
87126
STEPHAN, Lars

GER
1:00.88+0:08.40
88292
BERNHARD, Felix

GER
Tretlager e.V.1:00.90+0:08.42
89212
KENNEL, Christian

AUT
1:01.05+0:08.57
90245
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
1:01.15+0:08.67
91118
FOHRINGER, Thomas

AUT
LietzSportRacing1:01.30+0:08.82
92263
KAPPES, Florian

GER
1:01.32+0:08.84
937
HAECKER, Korbinian

GER
1:01.35+0:08.87
94174
ZEEB, Claudio

GER
Team Bison1:01.37+0:08.89
9580
WESSLING, Pascal

GER
1:01.38+0:08.90
9656
BECKER, Tim

GER
1:01.43+0:08.95
9789
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
Trails of Hall e.V.1:01.46+0:08.98
9866
KOHNERT, Sebastian

GER
1:01.54+0:09.06
99221
HEINRICH, Elias

AUT
1:01.93+0:09.45
10010
BATHON, Frank

GER
1:01.98+0:09.50
101250
ROCK, Tobias

GER
1:02.23+0:09.75
102136
THENERT, Julian

GER
1:02.46+0:09.98
103160
PATER, Marcel

GER
1:02.61+0:10.13
104311
OTTERBACH, Andreas

GER
Your Moms Favorite Team1:02.63+0:10.15
10584
ROOS, Lennart

GER
1:02.66+0:10.18
106123
ERDMANN, Pascal

GER
Radsport Erdmann Racing1:02.73+0:10.25
107127
WUNDER, Markus

GER
1:02.75+0:10.27
108275
DRESSLER, Michael

GER
1:02.77+0:10.29
109131
LIEF, Mathias

GER
RC Wanderlust Arzheim1:02.88+0:10.40
11054
MAYER, Janis

GER
1:02.90+0:10.42
11167
WINEBERGER, Maximilian

GER
Team Replica1:02.92+0:10.44
112167
ZIEGLER, Marius

GER
1:03.15+0:10.67
113295
ZINDLER, Florian

GER
1:03.17+0:10.69
113177
PESCHKE, Luca

GER
1:03.17+0:10.69
11593
HOM, Lorenz

GER
1:03.36+0:10.88
116327
PERTOLL, Ivan

ITA
Dynamic Bike Team Eppan1:03.92+0:11.44
117291
LAPPORT, Felix

GER
1:03.97+0:11.49
118326
STECHER, Michael

AUT
1:04.02+0:11.54
119166
LEIST, Yannick

GER
1:04.10+0:11.62
120226
OSTERMEIER, Alex

GER
RTC Bergstrasse/ Odenwald e.V.1:04.13+0:11.65
121319
STEINBACH, Jonas

GER
1:04.34+0:11.86
122236
SCHNABEL, Adrian

AUT
BikeNerds1:04.37+0:11.89
12373
OBERMAYR, Simon

GER
1:04.45+0:11.97
12433
BÖRSCHIG, Hannes

GER
1:04.88+0:12.40
12564
LINDAUER, Joscha

GER
1:05.15+0:12.67
126307
KNOPP, Jannik

GER
1:05.21+0:12.73
127287
HOPPE, Valentin

GER
1:05.30+0:12.82
128313
MOHR, Benni

GER
1:05.52+0:13.04
129257
GRIESSHABER, Jonas

GER
TV Sunthausen1:05.78+0:13.30
130243
SPATZIER, Robert

GER
SRAM Factory1:06.02+0:13.54
130325
HAMANN, Marc

GER
1:06.02+0:13.54
132115
VIGELIUS, Julian

GER
Heim Racing1:06.14+0:13.66
133207
WENSING, Patrick

GER
1:06.42+0:13.94
134328
NEIDLINGER, Fintan

GER
Bike-Team Steinweiler1:06.45+0:13.97
135154
MAXEN, Rüdiger von

GER
1:06.50+0:14.02
13665
STADLER, Vincent

GER
1:06.52+0:14.04
137125
SCHULZ, Tim

GER
1:06.58+0:14.10
138280
SELBERTINGER, Theo

GER
1:06.69+0:14.21
139164
LÜTTIN, Felix

GER
Freeride Connection Luzern1:06.80+0:14.32
140210
ERCKERT, Alexander

ITA
1:06.92+0:14.44
141232
HEINZMANN, Michael

GER
1:06.95+0:14.47
14259
BEHL, Johannes

GER
1:07.18+0:14.70
143121
WEBER, Dennis

GER
Soulrider e.V.1:07.27+0:14.79
14419
SCHEEL, Moritz

GER
Pedalquäler Isny1:07.30+0:14.82
145234
PLESKER, Robin

GER
1:07.49+0:15.01
146268
RENKENBERGER, Konrad

GER
Dynamo Stützrad1:07.50+0:15.02
147231
BÄHR, Philipp

GER
1:07.59+0:15.11
14832
LEITZ, Florian

GER
1:07.94+0:15.46
14950
MERKLE, Pascal

GER
1:08.00+0:15.52
150141
KUMERSCHEK, Christian

AUT
1:08.42+0:15.94
151204
KARL, Max

GER
1:08.46+0:15.98
152281
BERGMANN, Florian

GER
1:08.97+0:16.49
152288
SEEBECK, Rolf

GER
1:08.97+0:16.49
154143
KAUER, Roman

AUT
Klagenfurt1:09.18+0:16.70
155320
STECHER, Andreas

AUT
1:09.68+0:17.20
15658
NETHER, Mikka

GER
1:09.75+0:17.27
157265
GRISEBACH, Raphael

GER
1:11.23+0:18.75
15868
SCHENK, Max

GER
1:11.35+0:18.87
159224
WENDELBORN, Jens

GER
Soulrider_ev1:12.07+0:19.59
160171
HEIDL, Jonas

GER
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components1:13.13+0:20.65
16182
FLEPER, Julian

GER
Deisterfreun.de1:14.00+0:21.52
16260
DEBES, Louis

GER
1:14.51+0:22.03
163156
HASSERT, Michael

GER
1:15.15+0:22.67
164334
WILLIG, Luis

GER
1:15.60+0:23.12
165238
HOLZMANN, Markus

AUT
BikeNerds1:18.03+0:25.55
16614
BOGLER, Jonas

GER
RCW Koblenz Arzheim1:18.82+0:26.34
16744
SCHMIDT, Cyril Max

GER
1:19.50+0:27.02
16828
WINKLER, Nico

AUT
1:20.53+0:28.05
16912
BAUSER, Markus

GER
1:21.83+0:29.35
170321
BOSSMANN, Bernd

GER
1:27.07+0:34.59
17157
SCHARF, Lutz

GER
1:57.87+1:05.39
172331
PITHAN, Patrick

GER
Schachtspäddchen e.V.2:02.87+1:10.39
172144
RAINER, Rene

AUT
2:02.87+1:10.39
172197
ECKEL, Sebastian

GER
2:02.87+1:10.39
17292
SCHMERBERG, Sebastian

GER
2:02.87+1:10.39
1729
EICH, Marco

GER
2:02.87+1:10.39
172336
TETZLAFF, Jonas

GER
2:02.87+1:10.39
172283
DRÜGE, Timo

GER
Team FahrImpuls2:02.87+1:10.39
172337
SCHUMANN, Christopher

GER
2:02.87+1:10.39
17296
FELING, Marius

GER
GravityPilots2:02.87+1:10.39
Men Masters
178
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Arc8 Faktory Team0:55.47---
239
PRÖLL, Mario

GER
The Soil Samplers | Herobikes0:56.65+0:01.18
33
FREY, Sören

GER
0:56.72+0:01.25
427
MAYER, David

AUT
0:56.85+0:01.38
5150
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
ION / Transition Bikes0:56.98+0:01.51
6194
ARZBERGER, Fabian

GER
HD-Freeride0:57.43+0:01.96
7148
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.0:57.67+0:02.20
8259
VOGT, Daniel

GER
SC Urach/ Vogts BikenRdie0:57.80+0:02.33
977
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
0:57.82+0:02.35
1047
BAUER, Philipp

GER
Deisterfreunde e.V.0:57.97+0:02.50
11203
STREHL, Sebastian

GER
0:58.56+0:03.09
12168
ZAWADIL, Sebastian

GER
SC Korb0:58.77+0:03.30
13219
SCAPPINI, Andrea

ITA
0:58.93+0:03.46
1390
SCHUMACHER, Bernd

GER
0:58.93+0:03.46
1537
SEEMÜLLER, Julian

GER
Next Level Racing e.V.0:59.10+0:03.63
16254
FINKEL, Simon

GER
0:59.12+0:03.65
17215
ALBRECHT, Thomas

GER
TVE0:59.39+0:03.92
18119
ACHLEITNER, Johannes

AUT
LietzSportRacing0:59.67+0:04.20
19315
FALKENHAN, Udo

GER
0:59.81+0:04.34
2025
SCHIRRMACHER, Jonas

GER
1:00.10+0:04.63
21308
SCHNEIDER, Andy

GER
MTBFreiburg e.V.1:00.54+0:05.07
22303
SCHWERTNER, Wolfram

GER
1:00.65+0:05.18
22104
LINDNER, Simon

GER
1:00.65+0:05.18
2462
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
1:01.25+0:05.78
25258
HIPPCHEN, Jens

GER
1:01.28+0:05.81
26266
REICHMANN, Matthias

GER
RV Schiggendorf1:01.33+0:05.86
26256
SEITTER, Patrick

GER
1:01.33+0:05.86
2881
IRIARTE, Pedro Maestu

ESP
1:01.36+0:05.89
29138
GAUSS, Fabian

GER
DIMB Racing Team1:01.41+0:05.94
30173
SCHÖNHERR, Andreas

GER
Team Bison1:01.52+0:06.05
30106
LEHMANNN, Marc

GER
Mountainbike Stuttgart e.V.1:01.52+0:06.05
325
MAI, Gerrit

GER
1:01.74+0:06.27
33279
LAHRMANN, Benjamin

GER
FahrImpuls1:01.89+0:06.42
34317
WALTERSCHEID-MÜLLER, Peter

AUT
1:01.92+0:06.45
35218
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG Weißenburg1:01.93+0:06.46
36101
BAUHUBER, Peter

GER
1:02.07+0:06.60
37237
RESCH, Martin

AUT
BikeNerds1:02.15+0:06.68
3822
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
1:02.93+0:07.46
39140
SCHRENK, Tobias

GER
MTB Spaichingen1:03.02+0:07.55
40229
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
ShredErz e.V.1:03.10+0:07.63
4151
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.1:03.15+0:07.68
4272
DIEZ, Javi Garcia

ESP
1:03.28+0:07.81
43198
BRAUN, Thomas

GER
1:03.37+0:07.90
44314
BREUER, Alexander

GER
1:03.43+0:07.96
45318
KURZTHALER, Matthias

AUT
1:03.51+0:08.04
4698
WEIGL, Michael

GER
1:03.57+0:08.10
47247
LANGERUP, Peter

DEN
Team-RH1:03.80+0:08.33
48130
DONOVAN, Patrick

GER
1:03.85+0:08.38
4979
ROTH, Max

SUI
TV Hegensberg1:03.87+0:08.40
50216
SCHWARZ, Markus

GER
Team Schwado1:03.95+0:08.48
51110
SLOTOSZ, Lukas

GER
1:04.02+0:08.55
52122
KLÄSER, Markus

GER
Soulrider e.V1:04.30+0:08.83
5394
KLEWITZ, Robin

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.1:04.36+0:08.89
54161
EWALD, Henry

GER
Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV1:04.81+0:09.34
5585
MOLL, Philipp

AUT
MTB&Trail Verein Innsbruck1:04.92+0:09.45
56217
HEGE, Stefan

GER
Team Schwado1:05.07+0:09.60
57142
KRISCHE, Lukas

AUT
1:05.18+0:09.71
58290
ZEIGNER, Dominik

GER
1:05.35+0:09.88
59183
GATHIER, Dominique

FRA
TEAM BAGUETTE1:05.45+0:09.98
59100
KELLNHOFER, Stefan

GER
1:05.45+0:09.98
6153
WERNERUS, Marc

GER
1:05.53+0:10.06
62153
SCHILLING, Michael

GER
1:05.55+0:10.08
63293
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:05.71+0:10.24
64267
ZUMMERSCH, Aurel

GER
1:05.88+0:10.41
65196
SCHARDT, Alexander

GER
1:05.91+0:10.44
6620
DAUBENBÜCHEL, Florian

GER
Trailsurfers1:06.07+0:10.60
67222
LEIDINGER, Michael

GER
Soulrider e.V.1:06.40+0:10.93
68155
JATZKO, Danny

GER
Mtb Freiburg1:06.65+0:11.18
69120
HORNICKEL, Richard

GER
Soulrider e.V.1:06.82+0:11.35
69175
WERKMEISTER, Thomas

GER
Team Bison1:06.82+0:11.35
71102
KLOBUZENSKI, Bastian

GER
Tura Untermünkheim1:06.85+0:11.38
72137
DIEPOLDER, Ben

GER
Gravitationssportverein e. V.1:07.28+0:11.81
73277
SCHULZ, Toni

GER
1:08.35+0:12.88
74255
PRUNNBAUER, Jan Gerrit

GER
1:08.49+0:13.02
7563
ODRICH, Sebastian

GER
1:09.41+0:13.94
76294
SCHLEGEL, Stefan

GER
1:10.22+0:14.75
7749
LORENZ, Matti

GER
OC Lüneburg im ADAC e.V.1:10.25+0:14.78
7835
KEMPF, Enrico

GER
1:11.80+0:16.33
79186
BIERMAIER, Matthias

AUT
MTB&Trail Verein Innsbruck1:12.15+0:16.68
8088
KARGEL, Philipp

GER
1:12.95+0:17.48
8152
AITZETMÜLLER, Tom

AUT
1:13.61+0:18.14
82165
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection1:15.48+0:20.01
836
KÖHLICH, Alexander

GER
1:16.80+0:21.33
84333
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
1:19.65+0:24.18
8521
RISSLER, Jens

GER
Trailsurfers1:21.60+0:26.13
868
OTTO, Markus

GER
1:44.96+0:49.49
8736
JESCHEK, Christian

GER
1:49.96+0:54.49
87134
DIEGEL, Christoph

GER
1:49.96+0:54.49
8770
GLÄSER, Michael

GER
1:49.96+0:54.49
Super Masters
12
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team0:55.97---
299
WILLIAMS, Charlie

AUT
Gravity Enduro World/ Whyte Bikes0:56.47+0:00.50
31
ANTIC, Nino

GER
RSV Hattingen0:57.00+0:01.03
44
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Whyte Bikes Germany1:00.03+0:04.06
5301
POESCHL, Stefan

GER
RSC Weissenburg1:00.30+0:04.33
6300
FEYL, Martin

GER
Oldmanonnewbikes Team Bikerei Weissenburg1:00.88+0:04.91
745
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Velopogo1:01.85+0:05.88
824
ADAM, Claude

GER
René Schmidt Racing Team1:01.98+0:06.01
9159
ROLSER, Tobias

GER
be-movable1:02.47+0:06.50
10103
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Mac Immobilien1:03.15+0:07.18
1113
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
1:03.55+0:07.58
12239
HIERLING, Swen

GER
1:05.70+0:09.73
13208
SCHUBNELL, Sebastian

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.1:05.80+0:09.83
14185
TUTSCH, Christoph

GER
1:06.03+0:10.06
15190
PAL, Stefan

GER
1:06.08+0:10.11
1629
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Team Bratwurst1:06.13+0:10.16
17271
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
FRC Herten1:07.79+0:11.82
18179
BABLICK, Christian

AUT
OMBA WWT1:08.39+0:12.42
1911
PFARR, Christian

GER
1:09.25+0:13.28
2055
WESTPHAL, Thies

GER
Hamburg1:09.85+0:13.88
2143
KÖNIG, Markus

GER
1:10.10+0:14.13
22230
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta1:11.46+0:15.49
23178
RAMBOUSEK, Christian

AUT
1:12.25+0:16.28
24129
RUDOLPH, Thorsten

GER
Happy Trail Friends e.V.1:12.75+0:16.78
25227
CRAMER, Daan

NED
We are Basta1:13.08+0:17.11
26305
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg1:13.99+0:18.02
27246
LARSEN, Jacob

DEN
LR-D1:15.13+0:19.16
2826
SCHMIDT, Jörg

GER
be-movable1:19.80+0:23.83
29335
HEYDT, Jörg

GER
1:24.80+0:28.83
29180
BODE, Philipp

AUT
OMBA1:24.80+0:28.83
Women
1145
GRILL, Nina

GER
SuspensionLab Racing1:03.74---
2147
STÖHR, Katrin

AUT
1:03.77+0:00.03
3128
MESSMAKER, Michaela

GER
Happy Trail Friends e.v.1:03.98+0:00.24
4330
SPESCHA, Deborah

SUI
1:04.20+0:00.46
5253
HASSFELD, Marleen

GER
SC Korb1:04.60+0:00.86
638
BOJER, Daniela

GER
1:07.38+0:03.64
7332
GALITZENDÖRFER, Katja

GER
1:08.27+0:04.53
8133
NELEN, Kristen

BEL
G-Bikes enduro team1:09.85+0:06.11
9302
SESSINGHAUS, Nadine

AUT
1:10.95+0:07.21
10252
PIEPER, Leonie

GER
1:11.14+0:07.40
11132
BERNER, Lisa

GER
1:11.93+0:08.19
12182
KLETZANDER, Rosalie

GER
1:12.17+0:08.43
1316
KÖSTER, Lisann

GER
1:12.96+0:09.22
14193
BÜLL, Sarah

AUT
1:13.37+0:09.63
15157
WENDELIN, Giulia

GER
ZRS Bamberg e.V.1:13.48+0:09.74
16228
KOKKELINK, Lot

NED
We are Basta1:15.55+0:11.81
1723
SAGSTETTER, Stephanie

GER
1:20.95+0:17.21
1897
LÜMMEN, Sandra

GER
1:21.55+0:17.81
19181
SCHMIDT, Sieglinde

GER
SRAM Factory1:30.30+0:26.56
2015
WOLFF, Lara

GER
1:38.37+0:34.63
21286
HERBST, Charlotte

GER
1:39.37+0:35.63
22107
BUCHER, Conny

GER
Mountainbike Stuttgart e.V.1:44.37+0:40.63

Stage 1

Duo Men
14132/413-2
RENZ, Daniel

GER
Sc Korb6:04.75---
24131/413-1
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
HD Freeride e.V.6:05.15+0:00.40
34092/409-2
ADAM, Valentin

GER
DIMB6:33.33+0:28.58
44312/431-2
ZANKL, Sebastian

GER
6:38.27+0:33.52
54311/431-1
LANGER, Moritz

GER
6:39.08+0:34.33
64091/409-1
SKARUPA, Mark

BRA
6:48.15+0:43.40
74051/405-1
FROBENIUS, Moritz

AUT
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing6:48.43+0:43.68
84081/408-1
HOHL, Jonathan

GER
RVS Spaichingen6:53.23+0:48.48
94052/405-2
ENDRES, Adrian

GER
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing6:54.59+0:49.84
104611/461-1
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
6:57.80+0:53.05
114501/450-1
HÜPFL, Sebastian

AUT
6:59.99+0:55.24
124202/420-2
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Schachtspäddchen ev7:04.22+0:59.47
134472/447-2
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
RFC Rossbach7:05.67+1:00.92
144471/447-1
DESCH, Florian

GER
7:05.94+1:01.19
154582/458-2
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
Freeride Factory7:06.18+1:01.43
164581/458-1
TAUTORAT, Per

GER
Gravitationssportverein e. V.7:06.50+1:01.75
174082/408-2
HOHL, Fabian

GER
RVS Spaichingen7:09.13+1:04.38
184632/463-2
DORNUF, Vitus

GER
7:10.26+1:05.51
194201/420-1
MAAG, Paul Marvin

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche7:10.40+1:05.65
204481/448-1
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
SportandPassion7:14.67+1:09.92
214631/463-1
HILSER, Philipp

GER
7:21.28+1:16.53
224482/448-2
SCHÄRE, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion7:31.00+1:26.25
234491/449-1
SAUER, Frederik

GER
Geilpeitschen7:32.11+1:27.36
244451/445-1
KATZENMEYER, Jonas

GER
7:33.64+1:28.89
254062/406-2
KUZNIK, Marius

GER
7:34.63+1:29.88
264502/450-2
WURMITZER, Noah

AUT
7:35.96+1:31.21
274061/406-1
HINSCHEN, Alexander

GER
RSV Schwalbe Oelde7:36.60+1:31.85
283911/391-1
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
HaBe MTB7:41.05+1:36.30
294452/445-2
BAUMGÄRTNER, Max

GER
7:41.32+1:36.57
303841/384-1
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
TV Lemgo7:42.80+1:38.05
314371/437-1
WEISS, Sven

GER
7:44.28+1:39.53
323902/390-2
PIEKARSKI, Maciej

POL
7:44.58+1:39.83
334031/403-1
KAPUSTIN, Evgeny

RUS
Freeberg7:44.75+1:40.00
344461/446-1
JUNGMANN, Till

GER
7:46.27+1:41.52
353981/398-1
FIELENBACH, Lukas

GER
7:46.89+1:42.14
364551/455-1
BOLOGNA, Marco

ITA
7:47.35+1:42.60
374172/417-2
SPICKERMANN, Tim

GER
MTB-Club München e.V.7:48.16+1:43.41
384612/461-2
GLUDERER-KASERER, David

ITA
7:48.99+1:44.24
394552/455-2
SELLINI, Roberto

BAH
NOTALENT RACING7:49.12+1:44.37
404171/417-1
GRIMM, Frederic

GER
MTB-Club München e.V.7:49.28+1:44.53
414012/401-2
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
7:50.15+1:45.40
424011/401-1
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
7:50.27+1:45.52
434531/453-1
OBERBICHLER, Stefan

AUT
7:52.50+1:47.75
444532/453-2
SCHAUFLER, Christoph

AUT
7:53.04+1:48.29
454492/449-2
MÖLLER, Kevin

GER
Geilpeitschen7:54.58+1:49.83
463901/390-1
KUREK, Greg

POL
7:55.02+1:50.27
474042/404-2
WALTER, Christian

GER
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.7:55.58+1:50.83
484511/451-1
HAID, Hendrik

GER
7:58.07+1:53.32
493972/397-2
EISL, Johann

AUT
8:01.15+1:56.40
503971/397-1
GAISWINKLER, Herbert

AUT
8:01.47+1:56.72
514651/465-1
KULP, Maximilian

GER
Mountainbike Allgäu8:03.27+1:58.52
524652/465-2
HASLACH, Ulrich

GER
Mountainbike Allgäu8:09.10+2:04.35
534022/402-2
STEIN, Jan

GER
8:17.83+2:13.08
544241/424-1
BÉGUIN, Alexandre

GER
8:20.45+2:15.70
554242/424-2
HARZHEIM, Lukas

GER
8:20.52+2:15.77
563842/384-2
BINDER, Michael

GER
TV Lemgo8:21.45+2:16.70
573832/383-2
CUNNINGHAM, Philip

GER
8:21.92+2:17.17
583831/383-1
POMPALLA, Phil

GER
VC Racingteam Darmstadt8:22.68+2:17.93
593822/382-2
RAAB, Mathias

GER
8:24.50+2:19.75
603821/382-1
WEINGARTEN, Benjamin

GER
LOAMERZ8:24.77+2:20.02
614041/404-1
PETZOLD, Marcel

GER
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.8:25.92+2:21.17
624341/434-1
GLOCKER, Frank

GER
8:31.77+2:27.02
634561/456-1
TETZLAFF, Julian

GER
8:32.25+2:27.50
644261/426-1
SCHILLINGER, Johannes

GER
Kettenknechte8:33.88+2:29.13
654402/440-2
PFLUGBEIL, Carsten

GER
8:34.05+2:29.30
664572/457-2
LAUBLE, Tobias

GER
8:34.06+2:29.31
674401/440-1
BOSSLER, Philipp

GER
8:34.65+2:29.90
684342/434-2
MÖLLER, Albert

GER
8:57.36+2:52.61
693912/391-2
REH, Arne

GER
HaBe MTB8:57.87+2:53.12
704562/456-2
RUNKEL, Aaron

GER
8:58.08+2:53.33
714271/427-1
HARTMANN, Fabian

GER
8:59.33+2:54.58
724151/415-1
SCHÄCK, Philipp

GER
9:00.91+2:56.16
734272/427-2
ERTL, Kilian

GER
9:04.95+3:00.20
744152/415-2
GRIFFIG, Benedikt

GER
9:07.75+3:03.00
754252/425-2
RÖSSIG, Thomas

GER
9:13.15+3:08.40
763921/392-1
MÜLLER, Tobias

GER
9:13.23+3:08.48
774111/411-1
NAUMANN, Alexander

GER
9:13.25+3:08.50
784112/411-2
STURM, Marcus

GER
9:15.03+3:10.28
793992/399-2
ISING, Jan

GER
Küken Racing9:15.82+3:11.07
804671/467-1
PULS, Jakob

GER
9:16.13+3:11.38
814251/425-1
WIŚNIEWSKI, Leszek

POL
9:16.20+3:11.45
824672/467-2
BRENNECKE, Yannick

GER
9:16.66+3:11.91
834021/402-1
EMMERLING, Philipp

GER
9:18.89+3:14.14
844372/437-2
SAULE, Gabriel

GER
9:20.86+3:16.11
854291/429-1
SCHERER, Christian

GER
9:23.22+3:18.47
864292/429-2
DÜNSER, Michael

AUT
Wicked Ruffneck Crew9:23.88+3:19.13
874382/438-2
MACDONALD, Neil

GBR
9:25.70+3:20.95
884601/460-1
BÜTTNER, Maximilian

GER
9:25.95+3:21.20
894602/460-2
ZECK, Paul

GER
9:26.63+3:21.88
903991/399-1
LÖCHER, Sven

GER
Küken Racing9:27.15+3:22.40
914302/430-2
PEIN, Sebastian

GER
9:29.30+3:24.55
924521/452-1
WEBER, Patrick

GER
DAV Pforzheim9:31.80+3:27.05
933961/396-1
LIEDLOFF, Lenard

GER
9:36.68+3:31.93
944002/400-2
ALBERT, Tim

GER
MSC Schkölen9:47.62+3:42.87
954192/419-2
MÜLLER, Sebastian

GER
9:47.86+3:43.11
963942/394-2
GERUM, Patrick

GER
9:48.51+3:43.76
974381/438-1
CASSIDY, Steven

GBR
9:49.43+3:44.68
984661/466-1
GERSTGRASSER, Daniel

AUT
9:50.40+3:45.65
994301/430-1
FISCHER, Matthias

GER
9:51.30+3:46.55
1004191/419-1
WAGNER, Matias

GER
9:52.95+3:48.20
1013941/394-1
STENKAMP, Felix

GER
9:53.10+3:48.35
1024282/428-2
STRIEGEL, Jan

GER
9:53.90+3:49.15
1034281/428-1
KOWALSKI, Jonathan

GER
9:54.30+3:49.55
1044032/403-2
BELL, Byron-David

GER
9:55.31+3:50.56
1054522/452-2
HENNEFARTH, Stephan

GER
DAV Pforzheim9:55.87+3:51.12
1064321/432-1
SCHROFT, Daniel

GER
Geheimrat Ecke9:58.03+3:53.28
1073962/396-2
LIEDLOFF, Norman

GER
10:03.83+3:59.08
1084141/414-1
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik

GER
10:04.62+3:59.87
1094142/414-2
BOCK, Jan-Claas

GER
10:05.13+4:00.38
1104001/400-1
KLEINER, Lorenz

GER
MSC Schkölen10:10.88+4:06.13
1114662/466-2
WALSER-KESSLER, Florian

AUT
10:26.75+4:22.00
1123951/395-1
MÜLLER, Manuel

GER
Ottakringer Factory Racing Team10:28.20+4:23.45
1133952/395-2
DOWIDS, Andreas

GER
10:31.43+4:26.68
1144322/432-2
WAGNER, Malte

GER
10:32.99+4:28.24
1154181/418-1
ZEGULA, Konrad

GER
10:35.90+4:31.15
1164182/418-2
CICHON, Christian

GER
10:36.94+4:32.19
1174541/454-1
HEINING, Niclas

GER
10:45.93+4:41.18
1184571/457-1
FREY, Stefan

GER
10:52.40+4:47.65
1193871/387-1
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
10:55.57+4:50.82
1204231/423-1
VOJTISEK, Sebastian

GER
10:56.93+4:52.18
1213922/392-2
BADER, Thomas

GER
10:58.00+4:53.25
1224262/426-2
STEININGER, Thomas

GER
11:07.16+5:02.41
1234542/454-2
ERSCHIG, Maximilian

GER
11:11.75+5:07.00
1243811/381-1
WEBER, Philip

GER
11:15.35+5:10.60
1253812/381-2
WEPS, Christian

GER
11:18.23+5:13.48
1263872/387-2
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
11:19.08+5:14.33
1274101/410-1
KREUTLE, Johannes

GER
11:25.79+5:21.04
1284232/423-2
KRÜSEMANN, Jan

GER
11:37.88+5:33.13
1293982/398-2
HACKL, Lucas

GER
Harburger Berge MTB e.V.11:54.70+5:49.95
1304102/410-2
KREUTLE, Oliver

GER
12:20.17+6:15.42
1314512/451-2
NEISS, Tobias

GER
12:33.83+6:29.08
1324641/464-1
ROMSTÖTTER, Jakob

GER
13:43.95+7:39.20
1334642/464-2
SERNATINGER, Christian

GER
35:52.01+29:47.26
Duo Mix
14681/468-1
MARTE, Rebecca

AUT
8:00.73---
24682/468-2
KOPF, Patrik

AUT
8:00.88+0:00.15
34441/444-1
KRAHNERT, Felix

GER
8:23.40+0:22.67
43851/385-1
TROST, Markus

GER
IvelRide Racing Team8:31.88+0:31.15
54442/444-2
MOLL, Sina

GER
8:35.40+0:34.67
64161/416-1
VOGEL, Simone

GER
8:41.83+0:41.10
74162/416-2
VOGEL, Martin

GER
8:43.15+0:42.42
83852/385-2
NICOLAI, Anna-Lena

GER
8:48.62+0:47.89
93892/389-2
HEPPNER, Nico

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.8:50.70+0:49.97
103891/389-1
HACHMANN, Christina

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.8:51.35+0:50.62
114212/421-2
HANCOCK, Timothy

AUS
Grappa Racers9:30.03+1:29.30
124622/462-2
STIEBELLEHNER, Christian

AUT
LietzSportRacing9:31.48+1:30.75
134211/421-1
VÖLKER, Julia

GER
Grappa Racers9:40.28+1:39.55
144431/443-1
DEJAGER, Michael

GER
9:40.43+1:39.70
154432/443-2
PITSCHER, Mandy

GER
Sram Factory9:44.48+1:43.75
164621/462-1
GRANBICHLER, Julia

AUT
LietzSportRacing9:45.40+1:44.67
173862/386-2
BRÜGEL, Willi

GER
9:49.25+1:48.52
183861/386-1
WALLAU, Mirijam

GER
9:55.90+1:55.17
193931/393-1
KOLB, Nadja

GER
10:00.98+2:00.25
204351/435-1
BOLICH, Benny

GER
10:03.87+2:03.14
214352/435-2
BOLICH, Rebekka

GER
10:05.67+2:04.94
223932/393-2
KOLB, Frank

GER
10:06.35+2:05.62
234412/441-2
WIESER, Johannes

GER
10:07.38+2:06.65
244421/442-1
MERTL, Sandra

GER
10:09.35+2:08.62
254422/442-2
BINDER, Merlyn

GER
10:11.15+2:10.42
264411/441-1
FRIES, Nadine

GER
10:41.80+2:41.07
274071/407-1
WOLF, Jana Sophie

GER
RC Wanderlust Arzheim10:50.01+2:49.28
284072/407-2
LAHRS, Marvin

GER
RC Wanderlust Arzheim10:50.38+2:49.65
294391/439-1
SCHNEIDER, Luca

GER
G. B. C. Nippelspanner e.V.10:58.18+2:57.45
304392/439-2
VOGLSTÄTTER, Hannah

AUT
11:04.35+3:03.62
Guest Duo
14222/422-2
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
6:30.55---
24221/422-1
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
6:31.90+0:01.35
34592/459-2
VORHOLZER, Kim

GER
Komoot7:02.43+0:31.88
44591/459-1
THOMA, Ines

GER
Komoot7:11.26+0:40.71
54361/436-1
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENT RACING7:35.37+1:04.82
64331/433-1
DALITZ, Robert

GER
8:44.22+2:13.67
74332/433-2
KAST, Leo

GER
8:48.78+2:18.23
84362/436-2
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENT RACING9:08.57+2:38.02
94122/412-2
HABICHER, Martin

AUT
12:25.65+5:55.10
104121/412-1
HABICHER, Franz

AUT
12:50.32+6:19.77
Guest Men
1297
SCHMIDT, Florian

GER
6:53.07---
2191
BRUNNLECHNER, Kilian

GER
e*thirteen7:15.08+0:22.01
3322
WALDNER, Marcel

ITA
7:18.05+0:24.98
4112
ZEGG, Fabian

ITA
8:23.50+1:30.43
5323
BLAAS, Patrick

ITA
8:56.29+2:03.22
6270
GERBERT, Tino

GER
11:01.58+4:08.51
Guest Women
1282
MARTH, Steffi

GER
9:23.75---
Men
1152
HEINE, Felix

GER
RSG Olympiapark6:06.26---
2170
HEIM, Fabian

GER
Raaw MTB6:07.93+0:01.67
3312
SEEBER, Luca

GER
Pfalzbiker e.V.6:08.56+0:02.30
475
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro6:09.45+0:03.19
5260
CLAUDI, Julian

GER
Radon Bikes, Nonplus Components, Maxxis Tires, Sch6:09.75+0:03.49
669
RHAM, Lucas

GER
6:12.15+0:05.89
7188
STEINSBERGER, Jens

GER
Sc korb6:15.62+0:09.36
8206
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

GER
6:16.23+0:09.97
940
AURES, Leon

GER
Rsc Neukirchen Team Hero Bikes6:16.35+0:10.09
10189
BRAUN, Dennis

GER
6:21.72+0:15.46
11213
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
RSG Olympiapark München6:26.77+0:20.51
12200
LECLAIR, Sylvain

GER
6:28.10+0:21.84
13169
HARDER, Shawn Farfan

GER
Traction Ztarkbond Team6:29.65+0:23.39
14248
BRÄNDLEIN, Hannes

GER
6:32.21+0:25.95
15131
LIEF, Mathias

GER
RC Wanderlust Arzheim6:35.95+0:29.69
16113
EMMERICH, Tom

GER
Ksv Waldaschaff6:36.22+0:29.96
17108
REBHOLZ, Jonas

GER
SC Korb6:38.32+0:32.06
18176
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
6:38.80+0:32.54
19251
ERLACHER, Johannes

ITA
6:39.05+0:32.79
20162
MANNCHEN, Philipp

GER
6:43.42+0:37.16
2174
SCHÄFER, Lukas

GER
6:44.17+0:37.91
22269
ENGELS, Nathan

GER
1.RMC Reutlingen6:46.80+0:40.54
23114
GLASER, Julian

AUT
Lietz Sport Racing6:46.97+0:40.71
24209
NIEDERSTÄTTER, Markus

ITA
6:48.02+0:41.76
25304
GRETHER, Alexander

GER
6:49.20+0:42.94
26329
BÜTLER, Robert

SUI
6:49.40+0:43.14
27261
BAYER, Jens

GER
SC Korb6:49.96+0:43.70
28262
FISCHER, Nikolai

GER
6:51.87+0:45.61
29139
RAMSPERGER, Henrik

GER
MTB Spaichingen6:53.92+0:47.66
30324
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld6:55.65+0:49.39
31233
FESER, Paul

GER
6:55.83+0:49.57
3276
PORTEN, Simon

GER
6:58.45+0:52.19
33242
SYRING, Phil Mikka

GER
6:58.90+0:52.64
3442
RUPPRECHT, Michael

GER
7:01.95+0:55.69
3518
LINDENBORN, Benjamin

GER
7:02.50+0:56.24
36192
PAL, Jonas

GER
LG Mettenheim7:02.62+0:56.36
3795
FELING, Johannes

GER
Gravity Pilots e.V.7:04.39+0:58.13
38201
ERTLE, Max

GER
7:05.90+0:59.64
39235
ZEHNLE, Dominik

GER
MTBFreiburg e.V7:07.27+1:01.01
4031
SCHILDHAUER, Franz

GER
Naturfreunde Töging7:07.45+1:01.19
4117
KUMPF, Davin

GER
AbfahrtsAthleten7:07.50+1:01.24
42211
ECCEL, Hannes

ITA
7:07.60+1:01.34
43202
HAILER, Cosma

GER
Bayerride7:08.80+1:02.54
44214
PFEIFFER, Felix

GER
7:09.82+1:03.56
45309
VONHAUSEN, Oliver

GER
MTB Freiburg7:12.99+1:06.73
46205
STOCKBURGER, Robin

GER
7:13.63+1:07.37
47171
HEIDL, Jonas

GER
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components7:13.83+1:07.57
48264
BULANT, Tristan

GER
SG Schorndorf7:14.57+1:08.31
4991
SOKOLOWSKI, Jurek

GER
KSC Puch7:18.55+1:12.29
50221
HEINRICH, Elias

AUT
7:18.90+1:12.64
51250
ROCK, Tobias

GER
7:19.75+1:13.49
5241
PRÖSL, Nico

GER
7:20.25+1:13.99
53111
HEIDRICH, Tom

GER
Schachtspäddchen e.V.7:20.37+1:14.11
54225
KRAHNERT, Lucas

GER
7:20.62+1:14.36
55296
SUREK, Franz

GER
7:20.99+1:14.73
56151
FROHRING, Tim

GER
7:21.50+1:15.24
57212
KENNEL, Christian

AUT
7:23.02+1:16.76
58116
SCHILDBECK, Sascha

AUT
Lietz Sport Racing7:23.55+1:17.29
59289
BUCHTAL, Felix

GER
7:25.80+1:19.54
60310
SCHMIDER, Robin

GER
7:27.83+1:21.57
61316
MAIER, David

GER
7:30.73+1:24.47
62184
ENGELMANN, Jan

GER
7:30.82+1:24.56
6346
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
Deisterfreunde7:33.01+1:26.75
64199
BUSCHE, Steffen

GER
7:33.55+1:27.29
65276
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
7:35.37+1:29.11
66172
KLEY, Felix

GER
7:35.40+1:29.14
67187
RESCH, Bastian

GER
Radwelt.Store7:36.35+1:30.09
6854
MAYER, Janis

GER
7:38.45+1:32.19
69244
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
SRAM Factory Racing7:38.58+1:32.32
70195
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar7:42.25+1:35.99
71117
FUCHS, Steffen

GER
SRAM Factory Racing7:43.71+1:37.45
727
HAECKER, Korbinian

GER
7:44.30+1:38.04
7367
WINEBERGER, Maximilian

GER
Team Replica7:45.02+1:38.76
74121
WEBER, Dennis

GER
Soulrider e.V.7:45.82+1:39.56
75158
SCHNABEL, Michael

GER
ZRS Bamberg e.V.7:46.02+1:39.76
76126
STEPHAN, Lars

GER
7:47.78+1:41.52
77210
ERCKERT, Alexander

ITA
7:49.75+1:43.49
7856
BECKER, Tim

GER
7:50.11+1:43.85
79263
KAPPES, Florian

GER
7:50.23+1:43.97
8019
SCHEEL, Moritz

GER
Pedalquäler Isny7:50.40+1:44.14
81298
BALOUS, Martin

CZE
7:50.45+1:44.19
8284
ROOS, Lennart

GER
7:50.48+1:44.22
83163
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
7:53.42+1:47.16
8483
SCHMID, Carlo

GER
7:55.13+1:48.87
8548
GRAUL, Fabian

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.7:56.17+1:49.91
86123
ERDMANN, Pascal

GER
Radsport Erdmann Racing7:57.12+1:50.86
87241
LIPKA, Simon

GER
ASC Dortmund7:57.18+1:50.92
8810
BATHON, Frank

GER
7:57.95+1:51.69
89223
HENKES, Manuel

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner7:59.23+1:52.97
90118
FOHRINGER, Thomas

AUT
LietzSportRacing8:00.18+1:53.92
91166
LEIST, Yannick

GER
8:01.27+1:55.01
92245
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
8:02.10+1:55.84
93236
SCHNABEL, Adrian

AUT
BikeNerds8:06.25+1:59.99
94160
PATER, Marcel

GER
8:06.50+2:00.24
95167
ZIEGLER, Marius

GER
8:06.85+2:00.59
96284
DRÜGE, Jonas

GER
Team FahrImpuls8:07.10+2:00.84
97232
HEINZMANN, Michael

GER
8:07.70+2:01.44
98174
ZEEB, Claudio

GER
Team Bison8:13.95+2:07.69
99336
TETZLAFF, Jonas

GER
8:15.44+2:09.18
100295
ZINDLER, Florian

GER
8:16.71+2:10.45
101177
PESCHKE, Luca

GER
8:16.73+2:10.47
102105
SCHMITT, Daniel

GER
8:17.37+2:11.11
103278
KRAUSE, Maximilian

GER
Liquid Life Heroes8:18.70+2:12.44
104124
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg8:20.33+2:14.07
105313
MOHR, Benni

GER
8:20.97+2:14.71
106319
STEINBACH, Jonas

GER
8:21.63+2:15.37
10744
SCHMIDT, Cyril Max

GER
8:23.73+2:17.47
108287
HOPPE, Valentin

GER
8:24.29+2:18.03
109292
BERNHARD, Felix

GER
Tretlager e.V.8:24.58+2:18.32
110291
LAPPORT, Felix

GER
8:24.78+2:18.52
111197
ECKEL, Sebastian

GER
8:25.52+2:19.26
112326
STECHER, Michael

AUT
8:26.43+2:20.17
11359
BEHL, Johannes

GER
8:26.45+2:20.19
114327
PERTOLL, Ivan

ITA
Dynamic Bike Team Eppan8:28.37+2:22.11
115115
VIGELIUS, Julian

GER
Heim Racing8:29.02+2:22.76
11686
WOLF, Lukas

GER
8:29.55+2:23.29
117149
KNAPPICK, Niklas

GER
Grünschnitt8:30.30+2:24.04
11814
BOGLER, Jonas

GER
RCW Koblenz Arzheim8:31.97+2:25.71
119143
KAUER, Roman

AUT
Klagenfurt8:32.93+2:26.67
120231
BÄHR, Philipp

GER
8:34.28+2:28.02
12130
SCHILDHAUER, Moritz

GER
8:36.05+2:29.79
122274
WOITSCH, Marco

GER
8:38.90+2:32.64
123321
BOSSMANN, Bernd

GER
8:40.13+2:33.87
12466
KOHNERT, Sebastian

GER
8:43.85+2:37.59
125146
WURSTER, Leo

GER
BIKE AHEAD8:47.28+2:41.02
126127
WUNDER, Markus

GER
8:49.13+2:42.87
127136
THENERT, Julian

GER
8:55.45+2:49.19
128109
GRUCHOW, Martin

GER
8:56.09+2:49.83
12958
NETHER, Mikka

GER
8:57.63+2:51.37
130226
OSTERMEIER, Alex

GER
RTC Bergstrasse/ Odenwald e.V.9:02.50+2:56.24
131311
OTTERBACH, Andreas

GER
Your Moms Favorite Team9:03.05+2:56.79
132320
STECHER, Andreas

AUT
9:03.50+2:57.24
133240
HIERLING, Luca

GER
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald9:04.23+2:57.97
13480
WESSLING, Pascal

GER
9:06.97+3:00.71
135285
HERBST, Wilhelm

GER
9:07.20+3:00.94
136207
WENSING, Patrick

GER
9:08.23+3:01.97
137224
WENDELBORN, Jens

GER
Soulrider_ev9:08.98+3:02.72
138275
DRESSLER, Michael

GER
9:10.03+3:03.77
13989
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
Trails of Hall e.V.9:10.39+3:04.13
140257
GRIESSHABER, Jonas

GER
TV Sunthausen9:14.98+3:08.72
14133
BÖRSCHIG, Hannes

GER
9:17.35+3:11.09
142125
SCHULZ, Tim

GER
9:17.70+3:11.44
143154
MAXEN, Rüdiger von

GER
9:21.17+3:14.91
14493
HOM, Lorenz

GER
9:23.15+3:16.89
145281
BERGMANN, Florian

GER
9:25.35+3:19.09
146234
PLESKER, Robin

GER
9:35.05+3:28.79
14732
LEITZ, Florian

GER
9:37.70+3:31.44
14865
STADLER, Vincent

GER
9:41.58+3:35.32
149307
KNOPP, Jannik

GER
9:41.97+3:35.71
150268
RENKENBERGER, Konrad

GER
Dynamo Stützrad9:56.60+3:50.34
151325
HAMANN, Marc

GER
9:58.22+3:51.96
152334
WILLIG, Luis

GER
10:04.48+3:58.22
153328
NEIDLINGER, Fintan

GER
Bike-Team Steinweiler10:14.57+4:08.31
154265
GRISEBACH, Raphael

GER
10:16.20+4:09.94
155204
KARL, Max

GER
10:21.87+4:15.61
156280
SELBERTINGER, Theo

GER
10:33.20+4:26.94
15773
OBERMAYR, Simon

GER
10:40.25+4:33.99
15850
MERKLE, Pascal

GER
10:41.38+4:35.12
159156
HASSERT, Michael

GER
11:12.48+5:06.22
16068
SCHENK, Max

GER
11:18.58+5:12.32
161164
LÜTTIN, Felix

GER
Freeride Connection Luzern11:18.88+5:12.62
16228
WINKLER, Nico

AUT
11:26.56+5:20.30
16382
FLEPER, Julian

GER
Deisterfreun.de11:37.70+5:31.44
164243
SPATZIER, Robert

GER
SRAM Factory11:53.53+5:47.27
16560
DEBES, Louis

GER
12:17.23+6:10.97
166288
SEEBECK, Rolf

GER
12:35.30+6:29.04
16764
LINDAUER, Joscha

GER
13:27.73+7:21.47
16812
BAUSER, Markus

GER
13:35.02+7:28.76
169238
HOLZMANN, Markus

AUT
BikeNerds13:56.45+7:50.19
170249
REDECKER, Heiko

NAM
15:11.36+9:05.10
17157
SCHARF, Lutz

GER
15:52.80+9:46.54
Men Masters
1259
VOGT, Daniel

GER
SC Urach/ Vogts BikenRdie6:40.08---
227
MAYER, David

AUT
6:45.28+0:05.20
378
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Arc8 Faktory Team6:46.14+0:06.06
4150
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
ION / Transition Bikes6:52.55+0:12.47
577
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
6:57.95+0:17.87
639
PRÖLL, Mario

GER
The Soil Samplers | Herobikes7:03.12+0:23.04
7161
EWALD, Henry

GER
Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV7:08.15+0:28.07
8119
ACHLEITNER, Johannes

AUT
LietzSportRacing7:15.45+0:35.37
990
SCHUMACHER, Bernd

GER
7:15.82+0:35.74
10148
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.7:16.80+0:36.72
11254
FINKEL, Simon

GER
7:17.93+0:37.85
123
FREY, Sören

GER
7:21.54+0:41.46
13194
ARZBERGER, Fabian

GER
HD-Freeride7:23.78+0:43.70
14303
SCHWERTNER, Wolfram

GER
7:24.22+0:44.14
15218
BOHMEIER, Sascha

GER
RCG Weißenburg7:26.58+0:46.50
16101
BAUHUBER, Peter

GER
7:27.90+0:47.82
17203
STREHL, Sebastian

GER
7:33.71+0:53.63
18219
SCAPPINI, Andrea

ITA
7:35.55+0:55.47
19256
SEITTER, Patrick

GER
7:38.30+0:58.22
205
MAI, Gerrit

GER
7:39.47+0:59.39
2198
WEIGL, Michael

GER
7:39.65+0:59.57
22229
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
ShredErz e.V.7:39.77+0:59.69
2322
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
7:40.40+1:00.32
24279
LAHRMANN, Benjamin

GER
FahrImpuls7:41.15+1:01.07
25315
FALKENHAN, Udo

GER
7:43.40+1:03.32
26168
ZAWADIL, Sebastian

GER
SC Korb7:43.85+1:03.77
27318
KURZTHALER, Matthias

AUT
7:45.20+1:05.12
28217
HEGE, Stefan

GER
Team Schwado7:46.35+1:06.27
2937
SEEMÜLLER, Julian

GER
Next Level Racing e.V.7:48.95+1:08.87
30104
LINDNER, Simon

GER
7:52.72+1:12.64
31216
SCHWARZ, Markus

GER
Team Schwado7:53.28+1:13.20
3285
MOLL, Philipp

AUT
MTB&Trail Verein Innsbruck7:54.58+1:14.50
3347
BAUER, Philipp

GER
Deisterfreunde e.V.7:55.55+1:15.47
34308
SCHNEIDER, Andy

GER
MTBFreiburg e.V.7:55.95+1:15.87
35140
SCHRENK, Tobias

GER
MTB Spaichingen7:56.38+1:16.30
36266
REICHMANN, Matthias

GER
RV Schiggendorf7:59.80+1:19.72
37317
WALTERSCHEID-MÜLLER, Peter

AUT
8:01.20+1:21.12
38314
BREUER, Alexander

GER
8:03.02+1:22.94
3981
IRIARTE, Pedro Maestu

ESP
8:06.43+1:26.35
40122
KLÄSER, Markus

GER
Soulrider e.V8:07.85+1:27.77
4162
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
8:09.85+1:29.77
42290
ZEIGNER, Dominik

GER
8:10.60+1:30.52
4325
SCHIRRMACHER, Jonas

GER
8:12.70+1:32.62
44237
RESCH, Martin

AUT
BikeNerds8:21.87+1:41.79
45138
GAUSS, Fabian

GER
DIMB Racing Team8:25.92+1:45.84
4653
WERNERUS, Marc

GER
8:28.18+1:48.10
47258
HIPPCHEN, Jens

GER
8:29.20+1:49.12
48100
KELLNHOFER, Stefan

GER
8:34.73+1:54.65
49153
SCHILLING, Michael

GER
8:38.18+1:58.10
50130
DONOVAN, Patrick

GER
8:46.60+2:06.52
51183
GATHIER, Dominique

FRA
TEAM BAGUETTE8:47.37+2:07.29
52137
DIEPOLDER, Ben

GER
Gravitationssportverein e. V.8:48.05+2:07.97
53267
ZUMMERSCH, Aurel

GER
8:52.20+2:12.12
5494
KLEWITZ, Robin

GER
MTB Freiburg e.V.8:57.90+2:17.82
5551
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.8:59.28+2:19.20
56196
SCHARDT, Alexander

GER
9:03.55+2:23.47
57186
BIERMAIER, Matthias

AUT
MTB&Trail Verein Innsbruck9:12.45+2:32.37
58215
ALBRECHT, Thomas

GER
TVE9:13.57+2:33.49
59293
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing9:14.62+2:34.54
6079
ROTH, Max

SUI
TV Hegensberg9:25.92+2:45.84
61294
SCHLEGEL, Stefan

GER
9:26.92+2:46.84
6252
AITZETMÜLLER, Tom

AUT
9:33.87+2:53.79
63198
BRAUN, Thomas

GER
9:37.00+2:56.92
6472
DIEZ, Javi Garcia

ESP
9:38.05+2:57.97
6563
ODRICH, Sebastian

GER
9:38.16+2:58.08
66120
HORNICKEL, Richard

GER
Soulrider e.V.9:43.42+3:03.34
67255
PRUNNBAUER, Jan Gerrit

GER
9:47.62+3:07.54
68142
KRISCHE, Lukas

AUT
9:48.68+3:08.60
69102
KLOBUZENSKI, Bastian

GER
Tura Untermünkheim9:55.62+3:15.54
70155
JATZKO, Danny

GER
Mtb Freiburg9:59.06+3:18.98
71222
LEIDINGER, Michael

GER
Soulrider e.V.10:00.23+3:20.15
72165
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection10:01.30+3:21.22
73110
SLOTOSZ, Lukas

GER
10:10.72+3:30.64
74175
WERKMEISTER, Thomas

GER
Team Bison10:18.05+3:37.97
7549
LORENZ, Matti

GER
OC Lüneburg im ADAC e.V.10:29.46+3:49.38
76106
LEHMANNN, Marc

GER
Mountainbike Stuttgart e.V.10:31.21+3:51.13
77247
LANGERUP, Peter

DEN
Team-RH11:10.68+4:30.60
78173
SCHÖNHERR, Andreas

GER
Team Bison11:25.99+4:45.91
7935
KEMPF, Enrico

GER
12:04.10+5:24.02
80277
SCHULZ, Toni

GER
12:13.15+5:33.07
8121
RISSLER, Jens

GER
Trailsurfers12:18.75+5:38.67
82333
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
12:20.90+5:40.82
836
KÖHLICH, Alexander

GER
15:18.31+8:38.23
Super Masters
11
ANTIC, Nino

GER
RSV Hattingen6:34.45---
22
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team6:37.58+0:03.13
399
WILLIAMS, Charlie

AUT
Gravity Enduro World/ Whyte Bikes7:33.07+0:58.62
4159
ROLSER, Tobias

GER
be-movable7:46.96+1:12.51
5103
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Mac Immobilien8:00.85+1:26.40
6300
FEYL, Martin

GER
Oldmanonnewbikes Team Bikerei Weissenburg8:03.50+1:29.05
7208
SCHUBNELL, Sebastian

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.8:13.17+1:38.72
8301
POESCHL, Stefan

GER
RSC Weissenburg8:21.60+1:47.15
9190
PAL, Stefan

GER
8:24.63+1:50.18
1024
ADAM, Claude

GER
René Schmidt Racing Team8:24.85+1:50.40
1113
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
8:39.73+2:05.28
1255
WESTPHAL, Thies

GER
Hamburg8:52.03+2:17.58
134
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Whyte Bikes Germany8:53.20+2:18.75
14271
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
FRC Herten9:15.42+2:40.97
15179
BABLICK, Christian

AUT
OMBA WWT9:20.36+2:45.91
16185
TUTSCH, Christoph

GER
9:29.65+2:55.20
17227
CRAMER, Daan

NED
We are Basta9:44.35+3:09.90
18230
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta9:50.03+3:15.58
19239
HIERLING, Swen

GER
9:59.33+3:24.88
2029
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Team Bratwurst10:01.03+3:26.58
2111
PFARR, Christian

GER
10:21.77+3:47.32
2243
KÖNIG, Markus

GER
10:24.70+3:50.25
23305
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg10:47.30+4:12.85
24246
LARSEN, Jacob

DEN
LR-D12:09.55+5:35.10
25178
RAMBOUSEK, Christian

AUT
13:25.73+6:51.28
2645
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Velopogo13:29.11+6:54.66
2726
SCHMIDT, Jörg

GER
be-movable15:02.90+8:28.45
28129
RUDOLPH, Thorsten

GER
Happy Trail Friends e.V.16:30.32+9:55.87
Women
1145
GRILL, Nina

GER
SuspensionLab Racing8:19.95---
2147
STÖHR, Katrin

AUT
8:21.36+0:01.41
3330
SPESCHA, Deborah

SUI
8:56.64+0:36.69
4128
MESSMAKER, Michaela

GER
Happy Trail Friends e.v.9:10.25+0:50.30
5302
SESSINGHAUS, Nadine

AUT
9:18.73+0:58.78
6253
HASSFELD, Marleen

GER
SC Korb9:37.23+1:17.28
7132
BERNER, Lisa

GER
9:40.93+1:20.98
8133
NELEN, Kristen

BEL
G-Bikes enduro team10:02.46+1:42.51
9252
PIEPER, Leonie

GER
10:02.90+1:42.95
10182
KLETZANDER, Rosalie

GER
10:24.87+2:04.92
11332
GALITZENDÖRFER, Katja

GER
10:31.53+2:11.58
12228
KOKKELINK, Lot

NED
We are Basta10:42.21+2:22.26
13193
BÜLL, Sarah

AUT
11:01.20+2:41.25
1438
BOJER, Daniela

GER
11:45.43+3:25.48
1516
KÖSTER, Lisann

GER
12:19.96+4:00.01
1697
LÜMMEN, Sandra

GER
12:20.76+4:00.81
17157
WENDELIN, Giulia

GER
ZRS Bamberg e.V.12:45.27+4:25.32
1823
SAGSTETTER, Stephanie

GER
12:47.76+4:27.81
1915
WOLFF, Lara

GER
18:19.11+9:59.16
20181
SCHMIDT, Sieglinde

GER
SRAM Factory21:17.55+12:57.60

Stage 1 Total

Duo Men
14132/413-2
RENZ, Daniel

GER
Sc Korb6:59.21---
24131/413-1
HASSFELD, Joel

GER
HD Freeride e.V.7:02.19+0:02.98
34092/409-2
ADAM, Valentin

GER
DIMB7:31.56+0:32.35
44312/431-2
ZANKL, Sebastian

GER
7:33.07+0:33.86
54311/431-1
LANGER, Moritz

GER
7:34.19+0:34.98
64091/409-1
SKARUPA, Mark

BRA
7:45.03+0:45.82
74051/405-1
FROBENIUS, Moritz

AUT
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing7:46.70+0:47.49
84081/408-1
HOHL, Jonathan

GER
RVS Spaichingen7:50.81+0:51.60
94052/405-2
ENDRES, Adrian

GER
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing7:52.69+0:53.48
104611/461-1
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
7:53.42+0:54.21
114501/450-1
HÜPFL, Sebastian

AUT
7:59.37+1:00.16
124582/458-2
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
Freeride Factory8:02.59+1:03.38
134471/447-1
DESCH, Florian

GER
8:02.94+1:03.73
144202/420-2
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Schachtspäddchen ev8:03.17+1:03.96
154472/447-2
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
RFC Rossbach8:04.19+1:04.98
164581/458-1
TAUTORAT, Per

GER
Gravitationssportverein e. V.8:05.08+1:05.87
174082/408-2
HOHL, Fabian

GER
RVS Spaichingen8:07.50+1:08.29
184201/420-1
MAAG, Paul Marvin

GER
Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche8:07.75+1:08.54
194632/463-2
DORNUF, Vitus

GER
8:09.53+1:10.32
204481/448-1
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
SportandPassion8:15.26+1:16.05
214631/463-1
HILSER, Philipp

GER
8:19.93+1:20.72
224451/445-1
KATZENMEYER, Jonas

GER
8:29.48+1:30.27
234491/449-1
SAUER, Frederik

GER
Geilpeitschen8:30.06+1:30.85
244062/406-2
KUZNIK, Marius

GER
8:32.39+1:33.18
254502/450-2
WURMITZER, Noah

AUT
8:33.34+1:34.13
264482/448-2
SCHÄRE, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion8:34.57+1:35.36
274061/406-1
HINSCHEN, Alexander

GER
RSV Schwalbe Oelde8:38.95+1:39.74
283911/391-1
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
HaBe MTB8:39.80+1:40.59
294461/446-1
JUNGMANN, Till

GER
8:40.44+1:41.23
304452/445-2
BAUMGÄRTNER, Max

GER
8:40.65+1:41.44
313902/390-2
PIEKARSKI, Maciej

POL
8:42.63+1:43.42
323841/384-1
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
TV Lemgo8:43.55+1:44.34
334031/403-1
KAPUSTIN, Evgeny

RUS
Freeberg8:46.50+1:47.29
344172/417-2
SPICKERMANN, Tim

GER
MTB-Club München e.V.8:46.64+1:47.43
354011/401-1
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
8:47.09+1:47.88
364012/401-2
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
8:47.25+1:48.04
374171/417-1
GRIMM, Frederic

GER
MTB-Club München e.V.8:48.68+1:49.47
383981/398-1
FIELENBACH, Lukas

GER
8:49.73+1:50.52
394551/455-1
BOLOGNA, Marco

ITA
8:49.93+1:50.72
404552/455-2
SELLINI, Roberto

BAH
NOTALENT RACING8:51.57+1:52.36
414492/449-2
MÖLLER, Kevin

GER
Geilpeitschen8:52.46+1:53.25
424531/453-1
OBERBICHLER, Stefan

AUT
8:52.97+1:53.76
434532/453-2
SCHAUFLER, Christoph

AUT
8:53.46+1:54.25
444612/461-2
GLUDERER-KASERER, David

ITA
8:55.60+1:56.39
454042/404-2
WALTER, Christian

GER
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.8:57.08+1:57.87
463901/390-1
KUREK, Greg

POL
8:57.57+1:58.36
474371/437-1
WEISS, Sven

GER
8:58.92+1:59.71
484511/451-1
HAID, Hendrik

GER
8:59.97+2:00.76
493971/397-1
GAISWINKLER, Herbert

AUT
9:05.16+2:05.95
504651/465-1
KULP, Maximilian

GER
Mountainbike Allgäu9:07.71+2:08.50
513972/397-2
EISL, Johann

AUT
9:09.31+2:10.10
524652/465-2
HASLACH, Ulrich

GER
Mountainbike Allgäu9:14.70+2:15.49
534022/402-2
STEIN, Jan

GER
9:16.61+2:17.40
543832/383-2
CUNNINGHAM, Philip

GER
9:21.37+2:22.16
553831/383-1
POMPALLA, Phil

GER
VC Racingteam Darmstadt9:22.40+2:23.19
563822/382-2
RAAB, Mathias

GER
9:22.75+2:23.54
573821/382-1
WEINGARTEN, Benjamin

GER
LOAMERZ9:23.44+2:24.23
584242/424-2
HARZHEIM, Lukas

GER
9:23.64+2:24.43
594241/424-1
BÉGUIN, Alexandre

GER
9:24.05+2:24.84
603842/384-2
BINDER, Michael

GER
TV Lemgo9:24.65+2:25.44
614041/404-1
PETZOLD, Marcel

GER
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.9:28.12+2:28.91
624341/434-1
GLOCKER, Frank

GER
9:31.70+2:32.49
634561/456-1
TETZLAFF, Julian

GER
9:32.75+2:33.54
644261/426-1
SCHILLINGER, Johannes

GER
Kettenknechte9:39.01+2:39.80
654401/440-1
BOSSLER, Philipp

GER
9:49.96+2:50.75
664402/440-2
PFLUGBEIL, Carsten

GER
9:51.27+2:52.06
674572/457-2
LAUBLE, Tobias

GER
9:52.06+2:52.85
683912/391-2
REH, Arne

GER
HaBe MTB9:57.72+2:58.51
694562/456-2
RUNKEL, Aaron

GER
9:58.08+2:58.87
704271/427-1
HARTMANN, Fabian

GER
10:02.98+3:03.77
714151/415-1
SCHÄCK, Philipp

GER
10:03.77+3:04.56
724272/427-2
ERTL, Kilian

GER
10:07.32+3:08.11
734342/434-2
MÖLLER, Albert

GER
10:10.83+3:11.62
744152/415-2
GRIFFIG, Benedikt

GER
10:11.85+3:12.64
754111/411-1
NAUMANN, Alexander

GER
10:12.71+3:13.50
763921/392-1
MÜLLER, Tobias

GER
10:15.39+3:16.18
774672/467-2
BRENNECKE, Yannick

GER
10:16.98+3:17.77
784112/411-2
STURM, Marcus

GER
10:17.79+3:18.58
794671/467-1
PULS, Jakob

GER
10:18.66+3:19.45
804021/402-1
EMMERLING, Philipp

GER
10:22.06+3:22.85
814292/429-2
DÜNSER, Michael

AUT
Wicked Ruffneck Crew10:25.78+3:26.57
824251/425-1
WIŚNIEWSKI, Leszek

POL
10:27.43+3:28.22
834291/429-1
SCHERER, Christian

GER
10:27.85+3:28.64
844601/460-1
BÜTTNER, Maximilian

GER
10:28.10+3:28.89
854252/425-2
RÖSSIG, Thomas

GER
10:28.77+3:29.56
864602/460-2
ZECK, Paul

GER
10:29.30+3:30.09
873992/399-2
ISING, Jan

GER
Küken Racing10:32.43+3:33.22
884372/437-2
SAULE, Gabriel

GER
10:36.09+3:36.88
894302/430-2
PEIN, Sebastian

GER
10:37.87+3:38.66
904521/452-1
WEBER, Patrick

GER
DAV Pforzheim10:39.90+3:40.69
913961/396-1
LIEDLOFF, Lenard

GER
10:41.21+3:42.00
924382/438-2
MACDONALD, Neil

GBR
10:46.16+3:46.95
933991/399-1
LÖCHER, Sven

GER
Küken Racing10:48.02+3:48.81
944002/400-2
ALBERT, Tim

GER
MSC Schkölen10:50.54+3:51.33
954192/419-2
MÜLLER, Sebastian

GER
10:50.83+3:51.62
964281/428-1
KOWALSKI, Jonathan

GER
10:54.58+3:55.37
973942/394-2
GERUM, Patrick

GER
10:57.54+3:58.33
984191/419-1
WAGNER, Matias

GER
10:57.92+3:58.71
993941/394-1
STENKAMP, Felix

GER
10:58.80+3:59.59
1004032/403-2
BELL, Byron-David

GER
10:59.59+4:00.38
1014301/430-1
FISCHER, Matthias

GER
11:00.60+4:01.39
1024321/432-1
SCHROFT, Daniel

GER
Geheimrat Ecke11:02.33+4:03.12
1034661/466-1
GERSTGRASSER, Daniel

AUT
11:02.65+4:03.44
1044522/452-2
HENNEFARTH, Stephan

GER
DAV Pforzheim11:06.59+4:07.38
1054381/438-1
CASSIDY, Steven

GBR
11:11.06+4:11.85
1064282/428-2
STRIEGEL, Jan

GER
11:11.80+4:12.59
1073962/396-2
LIEDLOFF, Norman

GER
11:13.34+4:14.13
1084001/400-1
KLEINER, Lorenz

GER
MSC Schkölen11:15.48+4:16.27
1094141/414-1
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik

GER
11:19.37+4:20.16
1104142/414-2
BOCK, Jan-Claas

GER
11:20.40+4:21.19
1113951/395-1
MÜLLER, Manuel

GER
Ottakringer Factory Racing Team11:31.28+4:32.07
1123952/395-2
DOWIDS, Andreas

GER
11:36.84+4:37.63
1134662/466-2
WALSER-KESSLER, Florian

AUT
11:39.73+4:40.52
1144322/432-2
WAGNER, Malte

GER
11:44.99+4:45.78
1154181/418-1
ZEGULA, Konrad

GER
11:45.55+4:46.34
1164182/418-2
CICHON, Christian

GER
11:47.11+4:47.90
1174541/454-1
HEINING, Niclas

GER
11:50.90+4:51.69
1183871/387-1
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
11:57.67+4:58.46
1194231/423-1
VOJTISEK, Sebastian

GER
12:00.86+5:01.65
1204262/426-2
STEININGER, Thomas

GER
12:07.79+5:08.58
1214571/457-1
FREY, Stefan

GER
12:11.70+5:12.49
1224542/454-2
ERSCHIG, Maximilian

GER
12:21.05+5:21.84
1233811/381-1
WEBER, Philip

GER
12:21.61+5:22.40
1243872/387-2
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
12:23.05+5:23.84
1253812/381-2
WEPS, Christian

GER
12:24.04+5:24.83
1264101/410-1
KREUTLE, Johannes

GER
12:31.45+5:32.24
1273922/392-2
BADER, Thomas

GER
12:43.80+5:44.59
1284232/423-2
KRÜSEMANN, Jan

GER
12:47.40+5:48.19
1293982/398-2
HACKL, Lucas

GER
Harburger Berge MTB e.V.13:00.60+6:01.39
1304102/410-2
KREUTLE, Oliver

GER
13:30.78+6:31.57
1314512/451-2
NEISS, Tobias

GER
13:39.98+6:40.77
1324641/464-1
ROMSTÖTTER, Jakob

GER
14:57.85+7:58.64
1334642/464-2
SERNATINGER, Christian

GER
37:32.81+30:33.60
Duo Mix
14682/468-2
KOPF, Patrik

AUT
9:11.53---
24681/468-1
MARTE, Rebecca

AUT
9:13.05+0:01.52
34441/444-1
KRAHNERT, Felix

GER
9:31.72+0:20.19
43851/385-1
TROST, Markus

GER
IvelRide Racing Team9:34.78+0:23.25
54442/444-2
MOLL, Sina

GER
9:43.62+0:32.09
64161/416-1
VOGEL, Simone

GER
9:51.68+0:40.15
73852/385-2
NICOLAI, Anna-Lena

GER
9:51.69+0:40.16
84162/416-2
VOGEL, Martin

GER
9:52.36+0:40.83
93892/389-2
HEPPNER, Nico

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.10:02.13+0:50.60
103891/389-1
HACHMANN, Christina

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.10:02.83+0:51.30
114622/462-2
STIEBELLEHNER, Christian

AUT
LietzSportRacing10:36.88+1:25.35
124212/421-2
HANCOCK, Timothy

AUS
Grappa Racers10:38.61+1:27.08
134431/443-1
DEJAGER, Michael

GER
10:47.80+1:36.27
143862/386-2
BRÜGEL, Willi

GER
10:51.91+1:40.38
154432/443-2
PITSCHER, Mandy

GER
Sram Factory10:52.55+1:41.02
164211/421-1
VÖLKER, Julia

GER
Grappa Racers10:52.70+1:41.17
174621/462-1
GRANBICHLER, Julia

AUT
LietzSportRacing10:54.52+1:42.99
183861/386-1
WALLAU, Mirijam

GER
11:02.53+1:51.00
193931/393-1
KOLB, Nadja

GER
11:08.76+1:57.23
203932/393-2
KOLB, Frank

GER
11:11.44+1:59.91
214412/441-2
WIESER, Johannes

GER
11:11.65+2:00.12
224351/435-1
BOLICH, Benny

GER
11:14.36+2:02.83
234352/435-2
BOLICH, Rebekka

GER
11:17.70+2:06.17
244421/442-1
MERTL, Sandra

GER
11:19.71+2:08.18
254422/442-2
BINDER, Merlyn

GER
11:20.71+2:09.18
264411/441-1
FRIES, Nadine

GER
11:48.55+2:37.02
274391/439-1
SCHNEIDER, Luca

GER
G. B. C. Nippelspanner e.V.12:06.03+2:54.50
284072/407-2
LAHRS, Marvin

GER
RC Wanderlust Arzheim12:17.55+3:06.02
294392/439-2
VOGLSTÄTTER, Hannah

AUT
12:17.75+3:06.22
304071/407-1
WOLF, Jana Sophie

GER
RC Wanderlust Arzheim12:29.87+3:18.34
Guest Duo
14222/422-2
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
7:23.43---
24221/422-1
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
7:25.87+0:02.44
34592/459-2
VORHOLZER, Kim

GER
Komoot7:59.56+0:36.13
44591/459-1
THOMA, Ines

GER
Komoot8:11.08+0:47.65
54361/436-1
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENT RACING8:36.45+1:13.02
64331/433-1
DALITZ, Robert

GER
9:47.09+2:23.66
74332/433-2
KAST, Leo

GER
9:51.78+2:28.35
84362/436-2
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENT RACING10:15.29+2:51.86
94122/412-2
HABICHER, Martin

AUT
13:37.37+6:13.94
104121/412-1
HABICHER, Franz

AUT
14:02.04+6:38.61
Guest Men
1297
SCHMIDT, Florian

GER
7:46.94---
2191
BRUNNLECHNER, Kilian

GER
e*thirteen8:13.36+0:26.42
3322
WALDNER, Marcel

ITA
8:19.28+0:32.34
4112
ZEGG, Fabian

ITA
9:32.12+1:45.18
5323
BLAAS, Patrick

ITA
9:58.91+2:11.97
6270
GERBERT, Tino

GER
12:15.78+4:28.84
Guest Women
1282
MARTH, Steffi

GER
10:28.90---
Men
1152
HEINE, Felix

GER
RSG Olympiapark6:59.01---
2170
HEIM, Fabian

GER
Raaw MTB7:00.66+0:01.65
3260
CLAUDI, Julian

GER
Radon Bikes, Nonplus Components, Maxxis Tires, Sch7:02.50+0:03.49
475
VOTH, Laurin

GER
Propain Factory Enduro7:03.25+0:04.24
5312
SEEBER, Luca

GER
Pfalzbiker e.V.7:03.36+0:04.35
669
RHAM, Lucas

GER
7:05.70+0:06.69
740
AURES, Leon

GER
Rsc Neukirchen Team Hero Bikes7:08.83+0:09.82
8188
STEINSBERGER, Jens

GER
Sc korb7:09.77+0:10.76
9206
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

GER
7:14.51+0:15.50
10189
BRAUN, Dennis

GER
7:18.10+0:19.09
11213
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
RSG Olympiapark München7:22.60+0:23.59
12200
LECLAIR, Sylvain

GER
7:23.69+0:24.68
13169
HARDER, Shawn Farfan

GER
Traction Ztarkbond Team7:25.10+0:26.09
14248
BRÄNDLEIN, Hannes

GER
7:27.30+0:28.29
15113
EMMERICH, Tom

GER
Ksv Waldaschaff7:31.72+0:32.71
16251
ERLACHER, Johannes

ITA
7:35.53+0:36.52
17108
REBHOLZ, Jonas

GER
SC Korb7:37.94+0:38.93
18176
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
7:38.76+0:39.75
19131
LIEF, Mathias

GER
RC Wanderlust Arzheim7:38.83+0:39.82
2074
SCHÄFER, Lukas

GER
7:40.45+0:41.44
21162
MANNCHEN, Philipp

GER
7:41.58+0:42.57
22114
GLASER, Julian

AUT
Lietz Sport Racing7:42.85+0:43.84
23209
NIEDERSTÄTTER, Markus

ITA
7:43.09+0:44.08
24269
ENGELS, Nathan

GER
1.RMC Reutlingen7:44.48+0:45.47
25329
BÜTLER, Robert

SUI
7:45.32+0:46.31