SPORTident TimingBikeclub Nauders

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

 

Results 3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo. Name TimeBehind 
Duo Men
1093811/381-1
Weber, Philip

GER
1:28:18.85+31:37.12
1113812/381-2
Weps, Christian

GER
1:28:37.06+31:55.33
453821/382-1
Weingarten, Benjamin
LOAMERZ

GER
1:10:33.60+13:51.87
433822/382-2
Raab, Mathias

GER
1:10:31.86+13:50.13
DNF3831/383-1
Pompalla, Phil
VC Racingteam Darmstadt

GER
  
 
1103832/383-2
Cunningham, Philip

GER
1:28:36.10+31:54.37
573841/384-1
Brinkmann, Moritz
TV Lemgo

GER
1:12:09.63+15:27.90
DNF3842/384-2
Binder, Michael
TV Lemgo

GER
  
 
913871/387-1
Fehrer, Thomas

GER
1:23:00.07+26:18.34
963872/387-2
Jendrny, Mike

GER
1:23:57.30+27:15.57
DNF3881/388-1
Reinhardt, Steffen

GER
  
 
DNF3882/388-2
Galle, Daniel

GER
  
 
563901/390-1
Kurek, Greg

POL
1:12:02.07+15:20.34
543902/390-2
Piekarski, Maciej

POL
1:11:34.99+14:53.26
233911/391-1
Jackisch, Joel
HaBe MTB

GER
1:05:09.07+8:27.34
583912/391-2
Reh, Arne
HaBe MTB

GER
1:12:41.76+16:00.03
803921/392-1
Müller, Tobias

GER
1:20:53.18+24:11.45
DNF3922/392-2
Bader, Thomas

GER
  
 
743941/394-1
Stenkamp, Felix

GER
1:19:29.81+22:48.08
1033942/394-2
Gerum, Patrick

GER
1:25:22.60+28:40.87
DNF3951/395-1
Müller, Manuel
Ottakringer Factory Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNF3952/395-2
Dowids, Andreas

GER
  
 
893961/396-1
Liedloff, Lenard

GER
1:22:43.42+26:01.69
953962/396-2
Liedloff, Norman

GER
1:23:51.16+27:09.43
683971/397-1
Gaiswinkler, Herbert

AUT
1:17:49.55+21:07.82
673972/397-2
Eisl, Johann

AUT
1:17:46.34+21:04.61
333981/398-1
Fielenbach, Lukas

GER
1:08:20.15+11:38.42
1193982/398-2
Hackl, Lucas
Harburger Berge MTB e.V.

GER
1:33:46.89+37:05.16
693991/399-1
Löcher, Sven
Küken Racing

GER
1:18:17.05+21:35.32
663992/399-2
Ising, Jan
Küken Racing

GER
1:17:42.79+21:01.06
1154001/400-1
Kleiner, Lorenz
MSC Schkölen

GER
1:30:16.36+33:34.63
1174002/400-2
Albert, Tim
MSC Schkölen

GER
1:31:07.48+34:25.75
534011/401-1
Heitmann, Felix

GER
1:11:34.76+14:53.03
424012/401-2
Heitmann, Hendrick

GER
1:10:20.46+13:38.73
904021/402-1
Emmerling, Philipp

GER
1:22:45.34+26:03.61
284022/402-2
Stein, Jan

GER
1:07:35.49+10:53.76
294031/403-1
Kapustin, Evgeny
Freeberg

RUS
1:07:40.29+10:58.56
874032/403-2
Bell, Byron-David

GER
1:22:04.83+25:23.10
DNF4041/404-1
Petzold, Marcel
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.

GER
  
 
364042/404-2
Walter, Christian
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.

GER
1:08:59.01+12:17.28
84051/405-1
Frobenius, Moritz
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing

AUT
1:02:07.95+5:26.22
94052/405-2
Endres, Adrian
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing

GER
1:02:49.04+6:07.31
524061/406-1
Hinschen, Alexander
RSV Schwalbe Oelde

GER
1:11:22.11+14:40.38
484062/406-2
Kuznik, Marius

GER
1:10:44.45+14:02.72
174081/408-1
Hohl, Jonathan
RVS Spaichingen

GER
1:04:19.41+7:37.68
224082/408-2
Hohl, Fabian
RVS Spaichingen

GER
1:04:53.41+8:11.68
74091/409-1
Skarupa, Mark

BRA
1:01:53.51+5:11.78
54092/409-2
Adam, Valentin
DIMB

GER
59:53.45+3:11.72
614101/410-1
Kreutle, Johannes

GER
1:15:24.99+18:43.26
DNF4102/410-2
Kreutle, Oliver

GER
  
 
604111/411-1
Naumann, Alexander

GER
1:15:18.55+18:36.82
644112/411-2
Sturm, Marcus

GER
1:16:36.11+19:54.38
24131/413-1
Haßfeld, Joel
HD Freeride e.V.

GER
57:02.63+0:20.90
14132/413-2
Renz, Daniel
Sc Korb

GER
56:41.73---
1164141/414-1
Bock, Niels-Hendrik

GER
1:30:21.60+33:39.87
1144142/414-2
Bock, Jan-Claas

GER
1:30:10.40+33:28.67
634151/415-1
Schäck, Philipp

GER
1:16:29.98+19:48.25
764152/415-2
Griffig, Benedikt

GER
1:19:36.06+22:54.33
404171/417-1
Grimm, Frederic
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
1:10:16.18+13:34.45
274172/417-2
Spickermann, Tim
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
1:06:24.17+9:42.44
1024181/418-1
Zegula, Konrad

GER
1:25:11.82+28:30.09
1014182/418-2
Cichon, Christian

GER
1:25:05.59+28:23.86
1004191/419-1
Wagner, Matias

GER
1:24:29.32+27:47.59
974192/419-2
Müller, Sebastian

GER
1:24:04.05+27:22.32
114201/420-1
Maag, Paul Marvin
Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche

GER
1:03:09.35+6:27.62
124202/420-2
Schmidt, Felix
Schachtspäddchen ev

GER
1:03:22.29+6:40.56
1204231/423-1
Vojtisek, Sebastian

GER
1:41:18.18+44:36.45
1214232/423-2
Krüsemann, Jan

GER
1:46:39.56+49:57.83
414241/424-1
Béguin, Alexandre

GER
1:10:16.23+13:34.50
394242/424-2
Harzheim, Lukas

GER
1:09:57.28+13:15.55
724251/425-1
Wiśniewski, Leszek

POL
1:18:39.63+21:57.90
714252/425-2
Rößig, Thomas

GER
1:18:35.02+21:53.29
464261/426-1
Schillinger, Johannes
Kettenknechte

GER
1:10:35.42+13:53.69
554262/426-2
Steininger, Thomas

GER
1:11:53.37+15:11.64
824271/427-1
Hartmann, Fabian

GER
1:21:07.02+24:25.29
884272/427-2
Ertl, Kilian

GER
1:22:35.50+25:53.77
1074281/428-1
Kowalski, Jonathan

GER
1:28:06.03+31:24.30
1134282/428-2
Striegel, Jan

GER
1:29:17.75+32:36.02
734291/429-1
Scherer, Christian

GER
1:19:22.54+22:40.81
654292/429-2
Dünser, Michael
Wicked Ruffneck Crew

AUT
1:17:18.36+20:36.63
814301/430-1
Fischer, Matthias

GER
1:21:05.65+24:23.92
774302/430-2
Pein, Sebastian

GER
1:19:51.75+23:10.02
44311/431-1
Langer, Moritz

GER
57:39.85+0:58.12
34312/431-2
Zankl, Sebastian

GER
57:27.03+0:45.30
984321/432-1
Schroft, Daniel
Geheimrat Ecke

GER
1:24:15.48+27:33.75
1124322/432-2
Wagner, Malte

GER
1:29:02.14+32:20.41
DNF4341/434-1
Glocker, Frank

GER
  
 
624342/434-2
Möller, Albert

GER
1:15:30.86+18:49.13
344371/437-1
Weiß, Sven

GER
1:08:30.04+11:48.31
594372/437-2
Saule, Gabriel

GER
1:14:59.44+18:17.71
1084381/438-1
Cassidy, Steven

GBR
1:28:07.88+31:26.15
864382/438-2
Macdonald, Neil

GBR
1:22:00.47+25:18.74
944401/440-1
Bossler, Philipp

GER
1:23:32.46+26:50.73
924402/440-2
Pflugbeil, Carsten

GER
1:23:23.52+26:41.79
254451/445-1
Katzenmeyer, Jonas

GER
1:05:25.16+8:43.43
304452/445-2
Baumgärtner, Max

GER
1:07:40.58+10:58.85
104461/446-1
Jungmann, Till

GER
1:02:51.96+6:10.23
DNF4462/446-2
Schmidt, Felix

GER
  
 
184471/447-1
Desch, Florian

GER
1:04:22.14+7:40.41
164472/447-2
Harnischfeger, Maximilian
RFC Rossbach

GER
1:04:12.44+7:30.71
134481/448-1
Künzi, Pascal
SportandPassion

SUI
1:03:28.45+6:46.72
204482/448-2
Schäre, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
1:04:40.65+7:58.92
214491/449-1
Sauer, Frederik
Geilpeitschen

GER
1:04:41.40+7:59.67
444492/449-2
Möller, Kevin
Geilpeitschen

GER
1:10:33.20+13:51.47
144501/450-1
Hüpfl, Sebastian

AUT
1:03:54.99+7:13.26
DNF4502/450-2
Wurmitzer, Noah

AUT
  
 
704511/451-1
Haid, Hendrik

GER
1:18:27.03+21:45.30
1184512/451-2
Neiss, Tobias

GER
1:32:12.30+35:30.57
844521/452-1
Weber, Patrick
DAV Pforzheim

GER
1:21:39.28+24:57.55
1044522/452-2
Hennefarth, Stephan
DAV Pforzheim

GER
1:26:34.84+29:53.11
324531/453-1
Oberbichler, Stefan

AUT
1:08:17.82+11:36.09
354532/453-2
Schaufler, Christoph

AUT
1:08:47.99+12:06.26
934541/454-1
Heining, Niclas

GER
1:23:25.73+26:44.00
DNF4542/454-2
Erschig, Maximilian

GER
  
 
314551/455-1
Bologna, Marco

ITA
1:08:15.31+11:33.58
244552/455-2
Sellini, Roberto
NOTALENT RACING

BAH
1:05:17.56+8:35.83
474561/456-1
Tetzlaff, Julian

GER
1:10:37.24+13:55.51
994562/456-2
Runkel, Aaron

GER
1:24:19.76+27:38.03
754571/457-1
Frey, Stefan

GER
1:19:31.47+22:49.74
514572/457-2
Lauble, Tobias

GER
1:11:21.66+14:39.93
194581/458-1
Tautorat, Per
Gravitationssportverein e. V.

GER
1:04:28.58+7:46.85
154582/458-2
Eichinger, Christoph
Freeride Factory

GER
1:03:57.69+7:15.96
794601/460-1
Büttner, Maximilian

GER
1:20:14.13+23:32.40
784602/460-2
Zeck, Paul

GER
1:19:59.45+23:17.72
64611/461-1
Laimer, Stefan

ITA
1:00:34.17+3:52.44
264612/461-2
Gluderer-Kaserer, David

ITA
1:05:55.43+9:13.70
504631/463-1
Hilser, Philipp

GER
1:11:00.32+14:18.59
494632/463-2
Dornuf, Vitus

GER
1:10:44.47+14:02.74
DNF4641/464-1
Romstötter, Jakob

GER
  
 
DNF4642/464-2
Sernatinger, Christian

GER
  
 
374651/465-1
Kulp, Maximilian
Mountainbike Allgäu

GER
1:09:16.65+12:34.92
384652/465-2
Haslach, Ulrich
Mountainbike Allgäu

GER
1:09:30.96+12:49.23
1054661/466-1
Gerstgrasser, Daniel

AUT
1:27:40.93+30:59.20
1064662/466-2
Walser-Kessler, Florian

AUT
1:27:53.59+31:11.86
854671/467-1
Puls, Jakob

GER
1:21:48.57+25:06.84
834672/467-2
Brennecke, Yannick

GER
1:21:32.85+24:51.12
Duo Mix
53851/385-1
Trost, Markus
IvelRide Racing Team

GER
1:14:09.96+3:26.75
63852/385-2
Nicolai, Anna-Lena

GER
1:14:41.83+3:58.62
183861/386-1
Wallau, Mirijam

GER
1:24:11.64+13:28.43
153862/386-2
Brügel, Willi

GER
1:23:47.88+13:04.67
43891/389-1
Hachmann, Christina
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
1:13:56.50+3:13.29
33892/389-2
Heppner, Nico
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
1:13:54.31+3:11.10
DNF3931/393-1
Kolb, Nadja

GER
  
 
DNF3932/393-2
Kolb, Frank

GER
  
 
264071/407-1
Wolf, Jana Sophie
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
1:33:39.69+22:56.48
254072/407-2
Lahrs, Marvin
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
1:33:27.39+22:44.18
74161/416-1
Vogel, Simone

GER
1:14:50.30+4:07.09
84162/416-2
Vogel, Martin

GER
1:14:51.00+4:07.79
224211/421-1
Völker, Julia
Grappa Racers

GER
1:26:18.93+15:35.72
214212/421-2
Hancock, Timothy
Grappa Racers

AUS
1:25:29.96+14:46.75
234351/435-1
Bolich, Benny

GER
1:27:01.45+16:18.24
244352/435-2
Bolich, Rebekka

GER
1:27:19.75+16:36.54
194391/439-1
Schneider, Luca
G. B. C. Nippelspanner e.V.

GER
1:24:28.57+13:45.36
204392/439-2
Voglstätter, Hannah

AUT
1:25:11.92+14:28.71
144411/441-1
Fries, Nadine

GER
1:23:11.49+12:28.28
114412/441-2
Wieser, Johannes

GER
1:22:06.34+11:23.13
174421/442-1
Mertl, Sandra

GER
1:23:56.77+13:13.56
164422/442-2
Binder, Merlyn

GER
1:23:51.43+13:08.22
124431/443-1
Dejager, Michael

GER
1:22:18.02+11:34.81
134432/443-2
Pitscher, Mandy
Sram Factory

GER
1:22:33.21+11:50.00
DNF4441/444-1
Krahnert, Felix

GER
  
 
DNF4442/444-2
Moll, Sina

GER
  
 
104621/462-1
Granbichler, Julia
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:19:50.90+9:07.69
94622/462-2
Stiebellehner, Christian
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:19:14.49+8:31.28
24681/468-1
Marte, Rebecca

AUT
1:11:12.43+0:29.22
14682/468-2
Kopf, Patrik

AUT
1:10:43.21---
Guest Duo
94121/412-1
Habicher, Franz

AUT
1:57:38.24+1:00:19.51
104122/412-2
Habicher, Martin

AUT
2:02:05.52+1:04:46.79
24221/422-1
Vesenbeckh, Adrian

GER
58:35.00+1:16.27
14222/422-2
Wünscher, Anton

GER
57:18.73---
64331/433-1
Dalitz, Robert

GER
1:13:15.62+15:56.89
74332/433-2
Kast, Leo

GER
1:13:22.68+16:03.95
54361/436-1
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENT RACING

GER
1:06:47.91+9:29.18
84362/436-2
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENT RACING

GER
1:17:32.27+20:13.54
44591/459-1
Thoma, Ines
Komoot

GER
1:04:50.22+7:31.49
34592/459-2
Vorholzer, Kim
Komoot

GER
1:03:24.47+6:05.74
Guest Men
4112
Zegg, Fabian

ITA
1:10:53.24+9:49.41
2191
Brunnlechner, Kilian
e*thirteen

GER
1:03:21.80+2:17.97
6270
Gerbert, Tino

GER
1:29:53.91+28:50.08
1297
Schmidt, Florian

GER
1:01:03.83---
299
Batholome, Benjamin

GER
3322
Waldner, Marcel

ITA
1:03:27.69+2:23.86
5323
Blaas, Patrick

ITA
1:16:54.16+15:50.33
Guest Women
1282
Marth, Steffi

GER
1:17:28.62---
Men
8110
Bathon, Frank

GER
1:11:06.73+15:09.72
61105
Schmitt, Daniel

GER
1:07:53.44+11:56.43
10108
Rebholz, Jonas
SC Korb

GER
59:25.01+3:28.00
105109
Gruchow, Martin

GER
1:15:38.44+19:41.43
55111
Heidrich, Tom
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
1:06:45.22+10:48.21
29113
Emmerich, Tom
Ksv Waldaschaff

GER
1:02:58.08+7:01.07
13114
Glaser, Julian
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
59:57.05+4:00.04
99115
Vigelius, Julian
Heim Racing

GER
1:14:23.04+18:26.03
37116
Schildbeck, Sascha
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
1:04:49.93+8:52.92
44117
Fuchs, Steffen
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
1:05:46.71+9:49.70
62118
Fohringer, Thomas
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:07:56.13+11:59.12
DNF12
Bauser, Markus

GER
  
 
123121
Weber, Dennis
Soulrider e.V.

GER
1:27:34.07+31:37.06
68123
Erdmann, Pascal
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
1:09:16.21+13:19.20
11124
Schüz, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
59:38.76+3:41.75
108125
Schulz, Tim

GER
1:18:20.21+22:23.20
64126
Stephan, Lars

GER
1:08:15.49+12:18.48
95127
Wunder, Markus

GER
1:14:04.28+18:07.27
9131
Lief, Mathias
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
58:58.63+3:01.62
102136
Thenert, Julian

GER
1:15:15.48+19:18.47
21139
Ramsperger, Henrik
MTB Spaichingen

GER
1:02:00.30+6:03.29
7714
Bogler, Jonas
RCW Koblenz Arzheim

GER
1:10:03.84+14:06.83
DNF141
Kumerschek, Christian

AUT
  
 
115143
Kauer, Roman
Klagenfurt

AUT
1:21:09.25+25:12.24
DNF144
Rainer, Rene

AUT
  
 
93146
Wurster, Leo
BIKE AHEAD

GER
1:13:38.88+17:41.87
80149
Knappick, Niklas
Grünschnitt

GER
1:10:50.87+14:53.86
DNF151
Frohring, Tim

GER
  
 
1152
Heine, Felix
RSG Olympiapark

GER
55:57.01---
96154
Maxen, Rüdiger von

GER
1:14:05.29+18:08.28
131156
Hassert, Michael

GER
1:33:54.41+37:57.40
65158
Schnabel, Michael
ZRS Bamberg e.V.

GER
1:08:28.86+12:31.85
90160
Pater, Marcel

GER
1:12:40.33+16:43.32
DNF162
Mannchen, Philipp

GER
  
 
DNF163
Simmen, Mark

SUI
  
 
DNF164
Lüttin, Felix
Freeride Connection Luzern

GER
  
 
63166
Leist, Yannick

GER
1:08:02.51+12:05.50
82167
Ziegler, Marius

GER
1:11:12.03+15:15.02
DNF169
Harder, Shawn Farfan
Traction Ztarkbond Team

GER
  
 
2817
Kumpf, Davin
AbfahrtsAthleten

GER
1:02:41.83+6:44.82
170
Heim, Fabian
Raaw MTB

GER
54171
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
1:06:41.35+10:44.34
59172
Kley, Felix

GER
1:07:14.02+11:17.01
74174
Zeeb, Claudio
Team Bison

GER
1:09:45.60+13:48.59
14176
Peschke, Tim

GER
1:00:08.78+4:11.77
83177
Peschke, Luca

GER
1:11:12.44+15:15.43
DNF18
Lindenborn, Benjamin

GER
  
 
30184
Engelmann, Jan

GER
1:03:11.61+7:14.60
46187
Resch, Bastian
Radwelt.Store

GER
1:05:54.80+9:57.79
2188
Steinsberger, Jens
Sc korb

GER
56:30.74+0:33.73
15189
Braun, Dennis

GER
1:00:16.85+4:19.84
8419
Scheel, Moritz
Pedalquäler Isny

GER
1:11:22.84+15:25.83
18192
Pal, Jonas
LG Mettenheim

GER
1:00:50.53+4:53.52
57195
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar

GER
1:06:54.97+10:57.96
79197
Eckel, Sebastian

GER
1:10:39.52+14:42.51
71199
Busche, Steffen

GER
1:09:19.91+13:22.90
12200
Leclair, Sylvain

GER
59:54.48+3:57.47
DNF201
Ertle, Max

GER
  
 
43202
Hailer, Cosma
Bayerride

GER
1:05:43.28+9:46.27
119204
Karl, Max

GER
1:24:43.49+28:46.48
33205
Stockburger, Robin

GER
1:04:17.06+8:20.05
6206
Baumgartner, Michael

GER
57:57.56+2:00.55
111207
Wensing, Patrick

GER
1:18:44.17+22:47.16
47209
Niederstätter, Markus

ITA
1:06:04.03+10:07.02
98210
Erckert, Alexander

ITA
1:14:15.11+18:18.10
45211
Eccel, Hannes

ITA
1:05:50.28+9:53.27
113212
Kennel, Christian

AUT
1:19:14.55+23:17.54
8213
Schenk, Benedikt
RSG Olympiapark München

GER
58:28.84+2:31.83
35214
Pfeiffer, Felix

GER
1:04:28.71+8:31.70
41221
Heinrich, Elias

AUT
1:05:38.72+9:41.71
DNF223
Henkes, Manuel
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
  
 
101224
Wendelborn, Jens
Soulrider_ev

GER
1:14:57.16+19:00.15
40225
Krahnert, Lucas

GER
1:05:23.64+9:26.63
106226
Ostermeier, Alex
RTC Bergstrasse/ Odenwald e.V.

GER
1:17:19.80+21:22.79
103231
Bähr, Philipp

GER
1:15:22.69+19:25.68
69232
Heinzmann, Michael

GER
1:09:16.66+13:19.65
25233
Feser, Paul

GER
1:02:13.97+6:16.96
126234
Plesker, Robin

GER
1:28:50.43+32:53.42
50235
Zehnle, Dominik
MTBFreiburg e.V

GER
1:06:15.93+10:18.92
85236
Schnabel, Adrian
BikeNerds

AUT
1:11:27.00+15:29.99
136238
Holzmann, Markus
BikeNerds

AUT
1:51:55.97+55:58.96
DNF240
Hierling, Luca
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald

GER
  
 
DNF241
Lipka, Simon
ASC Dortmund

GER
  
 
DNF242
Syring, Phil Mikka

GER
  
 
DNF243
Spatzier, Robert
SRAM Factory

GER
  
 
DNF244
Müller, Matthias
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
  
 
78245
Schneider, Daniel

GER
1:10:32.94+14:35.93
7248
Brändlein, Hannes

GER
58:12.99+2:15.98
DNF249
Redecker, Heiko

NAM
  
 
42250
Rock, Tobias

GER
1:05:41.24+9:44.23
16251
Erlacher, Johannes

ITA
1:00:18.86+4:21.85
110257
Grießhaber, Jonas
TV Sunthausen

GER
1:18:38.78+22:41.77
3260
Claudi, Julian
Radon Bikes, Nonplus Components, Maxxis Tires, Sch

GER
56:54.59+0:57.58
17261
Bayer, Jens
SC Korb

GER
1:00:25.37+4:28.36
22262
Fischer, Nikolai

GER
1:02:03.33+6:06.32
66263
Kappes, Florian

GER
1:08:56.29+12:59.28
DNF264
Bulant, Tristan
SG Schorndorf

GER
  
 
132265
Grisebach, Raphael

GER
1:35:22.52+39:25.51
DNF268
Renkenberger, Konrad
Dynamo Stützrad

GER
  
 
20269
Engels, Nathan
1.RMC Reutlingen

GER
1:01:51.20+5:54.19
94274
Woitsch, Marco

GER
1:13:47.85+17:50.84
109275
Dreßler, Michael

GER
1:18:38.18+22:41.17
39276
Keim, Maximilian

GER
1:05:22.81+9:25.80
DNF278
Krause, Maximilian
Liquid Life Heroes

GER
  
 
DNF28
Winkler, Nico

AUT
  
 
121280
Selbertinger, Theo

GER
1:25:40.87+29:43.86
89281
Bergmann, Florian

GER
1:12:32.07+16:35.06
DNF283
Drüge, Timo
Team FahrImpuls

GER
  
 
DNF284
Drüge, Jonas
Team FahrImpuls

GER
  
 
51285
Herbst, Wilhelm

GER
1:06:26.71+10:29.70
104287
Hoppe, Valentin

GER
1:15:25.78+19:28.77
137288
Seebeck, Rolf

GER
1:54:11.63+58:14.62
DNF289
Buchtal, Felix

GER
  
 
75291
Lapport, Felix

GER
1:09:47.56+13:50.55