SPORTident TimingBikeclub Nauders

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Nauders/Österreich 26.08.2022-28.08.2022

 

Results 3Länder Enduro Race 2022 x Maciag Offroad

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name  TimeBehind 
Duo Men
54092/409-2
Adam, Valentin
DIMB

GER
59:53.45+3:11.72
1174002/400-2
Albert, Tim
MSC Schkölen

GER
1:31:07.48+34:25.75
DNF3922/392-2
Bader, Thomas

GER
  
 
304452/445-2
Baumgärtner, Max

GER
1:07:40.58+10:58.85
414241/424-1
Béguin, Alexandre

GER
1:10:16.23+13:34.50
874032/403-2
Bell, Byron-David

GER
1:22:04.83+25:23.10
DNF3842/384-2
Binder, Michael
TV Lemgo

GER
  
 
1144142/414-2
Bock, Jan-Claas

GER
1:30:10.40+33:28.67
1164141/414-1
Bock, Niels-Hendrik

GER
1:30:21.60+33:39.87
314551/455-1
Bologna, Marco

ITA
1:08:15.31+11:33.58
944401/440-1
Bossler, Philipp

GER
1:23:32.46+26:50.73
834672/467-2
Brennecke, Yannick

GER
1:21:32.85+24:51.12
573841/384-1
Brinkmann, Moritz
TV Lemgo

GER
1:12:09.63+15:27.90
794601/460-1
Büttner, Maximilian

GER
1:20:14.13+23:32.40
1084381/438-1
Cassidy, Steven

GBR
1:28:07.88+31:26.15
1014182/418-2
Cichon, Christian

GER
1:25:05.59+28:23.86
1103832/383-2
Cunningham, Philip

GER
1:28:36.10+31:54.37
184471/447-1
Desch, Florian

GER
1:04:22.14+7:40.41
494632/463-2
Dornuf, Vitus

GER
1:10:44.47+14:02.74
DNF3952/395-2
Dowids, Andreas

GER
  
 
654292/429-2
Dünser, Michael
Wicked Ruffneck Crew

AUT
1:17:18.36+20:36.63
154582/458-2
Eichinger, Christoph
Freeride Factory

GER
1:03:57.69+7:15.96
673972/397-2
Eisl, Johann

AUT
1:17:46.34+21:04.61
904021/402-1
Emmerling, Philipp

GER
1:22:45.34+26:03.61
94052/405-2
Endres, Adrian
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing

GER
1:02:49.04+6:07.31
DNF4542/454-2
Erschig, Maximilian

GER
  
 
884272/427-2
Ertl, Kilian

GER
1:22:35.50+25:53.77
913871/387-1
Fehrer, Thomas

GER
1:23:00.07+26:18.34
333981/398-1
Fielenbach, Lukas

GER
1:08:20.15+11:38.42
814301/430-1
Fischer, Matthias

GER
1:21:05.65+24:23.92
754571/457-1
Frey, Stefan

GER
1:19:31.47+22:49.74
84051/405-1
Frobenius, Moritz
Bike Klinik Feistel Racing

AUT
1:02:07.95+5:26.22
683971/397-1
Gaiswinkler, Herbert

AUT
1:17:49.55+21:07.82
DNF3882/388-2
Galle, Daniel

GER
  
 
1054661/466-1
Gerstgrasser, Daniel

AUT
1:27:40.93+30:59.20
1033942/394-2
Gerum, Patrick

GER
1:25:22.60+28:40.87
DNF4341/434-1
Glocker, Frank

GER
  
 
264612/461-2
Gluderer-Kaserer, David

ITA
1:05:55.43+9:13.70
764152/415-2
Griffig, Benedikt

GER
1:19:36.06+22:54.33
404171/417-1
Grimm, Frederic
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
1:10:16.18+13:34.45
1193982/398-2
Hackl, Lucas
Harburger Berge MTB e.V.

GER
1:33:46.89+37:05.16
704511/451-1
Haid, Hendrik

GER
1:18:27.03+21:45.30
164472/447-2
Harnischfeger, Maximilian
RFC Rossbach

GER
1:04:12.44+7:30.71
824271/427-1
Hartmann, Fabian

GER
1:21:07.02+24:25.29
394242/424-2
Harzheim, Lukas

GER
1:09:57.28+13:15.55
384652/465-2
Haslach, Ulrich
Mountainbike Allgäu

GER
1:09:30.96+12:49.23
24131/413-1
Haßfeld, Joel
HD Freeride e.V.

GER
57:02.63+0:20.90
934541/454-1
Heining, Niclas

GER
1:23:25.73+26:44.00
534011/401-1
Heitmann, Felix

GER
1:11:34.76+14:53.03
424012/401-2
Heitmann, Hendrick

GER
1:10:20.46+13:38.73
1044522/452-2
Hennefarth, Stephan
DAV Pforzheim

GER
1:26:34.84+29:53.11
504631/463-1
Hilser, Philipp

GER
1:11:00.32+14:18.59
524061/406-1
Hinschen, Alexander
RSV Schwalbe Oelde

GER
1:11:22.11+14:40.38
224082/408-2
Hohl, Fabian
RVS Spaichingen

GER
1:04:53.41+8:11.68
174081/408-1
Hohl, Jonathan
RVS Spaichingen

GER
1:04:19.41+7:37.68
144501/450-1
Hüpfl, Sebastian

AUT
1:03:54.99+7:13.26
663992/399-2
Ising, Jan
Küken Racing

GER
1:17:42.79+21:01.06
233911/391-1
Jackisch, Joel
HaBe MTB

GER
1:05:09.07+8:27.34
963872/387-2
Jendrny, Mike

GER
1:23:57.30+27:15.57
104461/446-1
Jungmann, Till

GER
1:02:51.96+6:10.23
294031/403-1
Kapustin, Evgeny
Freeberg

RUS
1:07:40.29+10:58.56
254451/445-1
Katzenmeyer, Jonas

GER
1:05:25.16+8:43.43
1154001/400-1
Kleiner, Lorenz
MSC Schkölen

GER
1:30:16.36+33:34.63
1074281/428-1
Kowalski, Jonathan

GER
1:28:06.03+31:24.30
614101/410-1
Kreutle, Johannes

GER
1:15:24.99+18:43.26
DNF4102/410-2
Kreutle, Oliver

GER
  
 
1214232/423-2
Krüsemann, Jan

GER
1:46:39.56+49:57.83
374651/465-1
Kulp, Maximilian
Mountainbike Allgäu

GER
1:09:16.65+12:34.92
134481/448-1
Künzi, Pascal
SportandPassion

SUI
1:03:28.45+6:46.72
563901/390-1
Kurek, Greg

POL
1:12:02.07+15:20.34
484062/406-2
Kuznik, Marius

GER
1:10:44.45+14:02.72
64611/461-1
Laimer, Stefan

ITA
1:00:34.17+3:52.44
44311/431-1
Langer, Moritz

GER
57:39.85+0:58.12
514572/457-2
Lauble, Tobias

GER
1:11:21.66+14:39.93
893961/396-1
Liedloff, Lenard

GER
1:22:43.42+26:01.69
953962/396-2
Liedloff, Norman

GER
1:23:51.16+27:09.43
693991/399-1
Löcher, Sven
Küken Racing

GER
1:18:17.05+21:35.32
114201/420-1
Maag, Paul Marvin
Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ MAXXIS/ Schachtspäddche

GER
1:03:09.35+6:27.62
864382/438-2
Macdonald, Neil

GBR
1:22:00.47+25:18.74
624342/434-2
Möller, Albert

GER
1:15:30.86+18:49.13
444492/449-2
Möller, Kevin
Geilpeitschen

GER
1:10:33.20+13:51.47
DNF3951/395-1
Müller, Manuel
Ottakringer Factory Racing Team

GER
  
 
974192/419-2
Müller, Sebastian

GER
1:24:04.05+27:22.32
803921/392-1
Müller, Tobias

GER
1:20:53.18+24:11.45
604111/411-1
Naumann, Alexander

GER
1:15:18.55+18:36.82
1184512/451-2
Neiss, Tobias

GER
1:32:12.30+35:30.57
324531/453-1
Oberbichler, Stefan

AUT
1:08:17.82+11:36.09
774302/430-2
Pein, Sebastian

GER
1:19:51.75+23:10.02
DNF4041/404-1
Petzold, Marcel
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.

GER
  
 
924402/440-2
Pflugbeil, Carsten

GER
1:23:23.52+26:41.79
543902/390-2
Piekarski, Maciej

POL
1:11:34.99+14:53.26
DNF3831/383-1
Pompalla, Phil
VC Racingteam Darmstadt

GER
  
 
854671/467-1
Puls, Jakob

GER
1:21:48.57+25:06.84
433822/382-2
Raab, Mathias

GER
1:10:31.86+13:50.13
583912/391-2
Reh, Arne
HaBe MTB

GER
1:12:41.76+16:00.03
DNF3881/388-1
Reinhardt, Steffen

GER
  
 
14132/413-2
Renz, Daniel
Sc Korb

GER
56:41.73---
DNF4641/464-1
Romstötter, Jakob

GER
  
 
714252/425-2
Rößig, Thomas

GER
1:18:35.02+21:53.29
994562/456-2
Runkel, Aaron

GER
1:24:19.76+27:38.03
214491/449-1
Sauer, Frederik
Geilpeitschen

GER
1:04:41.40+7:59.67
594372/437-2
Saule, Gabriel

GER
1:14:59.44+18:17.71
634151/415-1
Schäck, Philipp

GER
1:16:29.98+19:48.25
204482/448-2
Schäre, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
1:04:40.65+7:58.92
354532/453-2
Schaufler, Christoph

AUT
1:08:47.99+12:06.26
734291/429-1
Scherer, Christian

GER
1:19:22.54+22:40.81
464261/426-1
Schillinger, Johannes
Kettenknechte

GER
1:10:35.42+13:53.69
DNF4462/446-2
Schmidt, Felix

GER
  
 
124202/420-2
Schmidt, Felix
Schachtspäddchen ev

GER
1:03:22.29+6:40.56
984321/432-1
Schroft, Daniel
Geheimrat Ecke

GER
1:24:15.48+27:33.75
244552/455-2
Sellini, Roberto
NOTALENT RACING

BAH
1:05:17.56+8:35.83
DNF4642/464-2
Sernatinger, Christian

GER
  
 
74091/409-1
Skarupa, Mark

BRA
1:01:53.51+5:11.78
274172/417-2
Spickermann, Tim
MTB-Club München e.V.

GER
1:06:24.17+9:42.44
284022/402-2
Stein, Jan

GER
1:07:35.49+10:53.76
554262/426-2
Steininger, Thomas

GER
1:11:53.37+15:11.64
743941/394-1
Stenkamp, Felix

GER
1:19:29.81+22:48.08
1134282/428-2
Striegel, Jan

GER
1:29:17.75+32:36.02
644112/411-2
Sturm, Marcus

GER
1:16:36.11+19:54.38
194581/458-1
Tautorat, Per
Gravitationssportverein e. V.

GER
1:04:28.58+7:46.85
474561/456-1
Tetzlaff, Julian

GER
1:10:37.24+13:55.51
1204231/423-1
Vojtisek, Sebastian

GER
1:41:18.18+44:36.45
1124322/432-2
Wagner, Malte

GER
1:29:02.14+32:20.41
1004191/419-1
Wagner, Matias

GER
1:24:29.32+27:47.59
1064662/466-2
Walser-Kessler, Florian

AUT
1:27:53.59+31:11.86
364042/404-2
Walter, Christian
SchredERZ Initiative Mountainbike e.V.

GER
1:08:59.01+12:17.28
844521/452-1
Weber, Patrick
DAV Pforzheim

GER
1:21:39.28+24:57.55
1093811/381-1
Weber, Philip

GER
1:28:18.85+31:37.12
453821/382-1
Weingarten, Benjamin
LOAMERZ

GER
1:10:33.60+13:51.87
344371/437-1
Weiß, Sven

GER
1:08:30.04+11:48.31
1113812/381-2
Weps, Christian

GER
1:28:37.06+31:55.33
724251/425-1
Wiśniewski, Leszek

POL
1:18:39.63+21:57.90
DNF4502/450-2
Wurmitzer, Noah

AUT
  
 
34312/431-2
Zankl, Sebastian

GER
57:27.03+0:45.30
784602/460-2
Zeck, Paul

GER
1:19:59.45+23:17.72
1024181/418-1
Zegula, Konrad

GER
1:25:11.82+28:30.09
Duo Mix
164422/442-2
Binder, Merlyn

GER
1:23:51.43+13:08.22
234351/435-1
Bolich, Benny

GER
1:27:01.45+16:18.24
244352/435-2
Bolich, Rebekka

GER
1:27:19.75+16:36.54
153862/386-2
Brügel, Willi

GER
1:23:47.88+13:04.67
124431/443-1
Dejager, Michael

GER
1:22:18.02+11:34.81
144411/441-1
Fries, Nadine

GER
1:23:11.49+12:28.28
104621/462-1
Granbichler, Julia
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:19:50.90+9:07.69
43891/389-1
Hachmann, Christina
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
1:13:56.50+3:13.29
214212/421-2
Hancock, Timothy
Grappa Racers

AUS
1:25:29.96+14:46.75
33892/389-2
Heppner, Nico
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
1:13:54.31+3:11.10
DNF3932/393-2
Kolb, Frank

GER
  
 
DNF3931/393-1
Kolb, Nadja

GER
  
 
14682/468-2
Kopf, Patrik

AUT
1:10:43.21---
DNF4441/444-1
Krahnert, Felix

GER
  
 
254072/407-2
Lahrs, Marvin
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
1:33:27.39+22:44.18
24681/468-1
Marte, Rebecca

AUT
1:11:12.43+0:29.22
174421/442-1
Mertl, Sandra

GER
1:23:56.77+13:13.56
DNF4442/444-2
Moll, Sina

GER
  
 
63852/385-2
Nicolai, Anna-Lena

GER
1:14:41.83+3:58.62
134432/443-2
Pitscher, Mandy
Sram Factory

GER
1:22:33.21+11:50.00
194391/439-1
Schneider, Luca
G. B. C. Nippelspanner e.V.

GER
1:24:28.57+13:45.36
94622/462-2
Stiebellehner, Christian
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:19:14.49+8:31.28
53851/385-1
Trost, Markus
IvelRide Racing Team

GER
1:14:09.96+3:26.75
84162/416-2
Vogel, Martin

GER
1:14:51.00+4:07.79
74161/416-1
Vogel, Simone

GER
1:14:50.30+4:07.09
204392/439-2
Voglstätter, Hannah

AUT
1:25:11.92+14:28.71
224211/421-1
Völker, Julia
Grappa Racers

GER
1:26:18.93+15:35.72
183861/386-1
Wallau, Mirijam

GER
1:24:11.64+13:28.43
114412/441-2
Wieser, Johannes

GER
1:22:06.34+11:23.13
264071/407-1
Wolf, Jana Sophie
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
1:33:39.69+22:56.48
Guest Duo
64331/433-1
Dalitz, Robert

GER
1:13:15.62+15:56.89
54361/436-1
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENT RACING

GER
1:06:47.91+9:29.18
84362/436-2
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENT RACING

GER
1:17:32.27+20:13.54
94121/412-1
Habicher, Franz

AUT
1:57:38.24+1:00:19.51
104122/412-2
Habicher, Martin

AUT
2:02:05.52+1:04:46.79
74332/433-2
Kast, Leo

GER
1:13:22.68+16:03.95
44591/459-1
Thoma, Ines
Komoot

GER
1:04:50.22+7:31.49
24221/422-1
Vesenbeckh, Adrian

GER
58:35.00+1:16.27
34592/459-2
Vorholzer, Kim
Komoot

GER
1:03:24.47+6:05.74
14222/422-2
Wünscher, Anton

GER
57:18.73---
Guest Men
299
Batholome, Benjamin

GER
5323
Blaas, Patrick

ITA
1:16:54.16+15:50.33
2191
Brunnlechner, Kilian
e*thirteen

GER
1:03:21.80+2:17.97
6270
Gerbert, Tino

GER
1:29:53.91+28:50.08
1297
Schmidt, Florian

GER
1:01:03.83---
3322
Waldner, Marcel

ITA
1:03:27.69+2:23.86
4112
Zegg, Fabian

ITA
1:10:53.24+9:49.41
Guest Women
1282
Marth, Steffi

GER
1:17:28.62---
Men
DNF40
Aures, Leon
Rsc Neukirchen Team Hero Bikes

GER
  
 
103231
Bähr, Philipp

GER
1:15:22.69+19:25.68
72298
Balous, Martin

CZE
1:09:20.23+13:23.22
8110
Bathon, Frank

GER
1:11:06.73+15:09.72
6206
Baumgartner, Michael

GER
57:57.56+2:00.55
DNF12
Bauser, Markus

GER
  
 
17261
Bayer, Jens
SC Korb

GER
1:00:25.37+4:28.36
7356
Becker, Tim

GER
1:09:30.08+13:33.07
10059
Behl, Johannes

GER
1:14:36.63+18:39.62
89281
Bergmann, Florian

GER
1:12:32.07+16:35.06
DNF292
Bernhard, Felix
Tretlager e.V.

GER
  
 
7714
Bogler, Jonas
RCW Koblenz Arzheim

GER
1:10:03.84+14:06.83
11833
Börschig, Hannes

GER
1:24:32.50+28:35.49
DNF321
Boßmann, Bernd

GER
  
 
7248
Brändlein, Hannes

GER
58:12.99+2:15.98
15189
Braun, Dennis

GER
1:00:16.85+4:19.84
DNF289
Buchtal, Felix

GER
  
 
DNF264
Bulant, Tristan
SG Schorndorf

GER
  
 
71199
Busche, Steffen

GER
1:09:19.91+13:22.90
23329
Bütler, Robert

SUI
1:02:09.19+6:12.18
3260
Claudi, Julian
Radon Bikes, Nonplus Components, Maxxis Tires, Sch

GER
56:54.59+0:57.58
12860
Debes, Louis

GER
1:31:40.77+35:43.76
109275
Dreßler, Michael

GER
1:18:38.18+22:41.17
DNF284
Drüge, Jonas
Team FahrImpuls

GER
  
 
DNF283
Drüge, Timo
Team FahrImpuls

GER
  
 
45211
Eccel, Hannes

ITA
1:05:50.28+9:53.27
79197
Eckel, Sebastian

GER
1:10:39.52+14:42.51
DNF9
Eich, Marco

GER
  
 
29113
Emmerich, Tom
Ksv Waldaschaff

GER
1:02:58.08+7:01.07
30184
Engelmann, Jan

GER
1:03:11.61+7:14.60
20269
Engels, Nathan
1.RMC Reutlingen

GER
1:01:51.20+5:54.19
98210
Erckert, Alexander

ITA
1:14:15.11+18:18.10
68123
Erdmann, Pascal
Radsport Erdmann Racing

GER
1:09:16.21+13:19.20
16251
Erlacher, Johannes

ITA
1:00:18.86+4:21.85
DNF201
Ertle, Max

GER
  
 
3195
Feling, Johannes
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
1:03:16.10+7:19.09
DNF96
Feling, Marius
GravityPilots

GER
  
 
25233
Feser, Paul

GER
1:02:13.97+6:16.96
22262
Fischer, Nikolai

GER
1:02:03.33+6:06.32
13482
Fleper, Julian
Deisterfreun.de

GER
1:37:19.51+41:22.50
62118
Fohringer, Thomas
LietzSportRacing

AUT
1:07:56.13+11:59.12
57195
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar

GER
1:06:54.97+10:57.96
DNF151
Frohring, Tim

GER
  
 
44117
Fuchs, Steffen
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
1:05:46.71+9:49.70
13114
Glaser, Julian
Lietz Sport Racing

AUT
59:57.05+4:00.04
8748
Graul, Fabian
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
1:11:31.79+15:34.78
32304
Grether, Alexander

GER
1:03:29.78+7:32.77
110257
Grießhaber, Jonas
TV Sunthausen

GER
1:18:38.78+22:41.77
132265
Grisebach, Raphael

GER
1:35:22.52+39:25.51
105109
Gruchow, Martin

GER
1:15:38.44+19:41.43
527
Haecker, Korbinian

GER
1:06:34.76+10:37.75
43202
Hailer, Cosma
Bayerride

GER
1:05:43.28+9:46.27
92325
Hamann, Marc

GER
1:13:38.13+17:41.12
DNF169
Harder, Shawn Farfan
Traction Ztarkbond Team

GER
  
 
131156
Hassert, Michael

GER
1:33:54.41+37:57.40
54171
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
1:06:41.35+10:44.34
55111
Heidrich, Tom
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
1:06:45.22+10:48.21
170
Heim, Fabian
Raaw MTB

GER
1152
Heine, Felix
RSG Olympiapark

GER
55:57.01---
41221
Heinrich, Elias

AUT
1:05:38.72+9:41.71
69232
Heinzmann, Michael

GER
1:09:16.66+13:19.65
DNF223
Henkes, Manuel
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
  
 
51285
Herbst, Wilhelm

GER
1:06:26.71+10:29.70
DNF240
Hierling, Luca
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald

GER
  
 
3846
Hildebrand, Arne
Deisterfreunde

GER
1:05:18.21+9:21.20
136238
Holzmann, Markus
BikeNerds

AUT
1:51:55.97+55:58.96
DNF93
Hom, Lorenz

GER
  
 
104287
Hoppe, Valentin

GER
1:15:25.78+19:28.77
66263
Kappes, Florian

GER
1:08:56.29+12:59.28
119204
Karl, Max

GER
1:24:43.49+28:46.48
115143
Kauer, Roman
Klagenfurt

AUT
1:21:09.25+25:12.24
39276
Keim, Maximilian

GER
1:05:22.81+9:25.80
113212
Kennel, Christian

AUT
1:19:14.55+23:17.54
59172
Kley, Felix

GER
1:07:14.02+11:17.01
80149
Knappick, Niklas
Grünschnitt

GER
1:10:50.87+14:53.86
120307
Knopp, Jannik

GER
1:24:49.41+28:52.40
DNF66
Kohnert, Sebastian

GER
  
 
40225
Krahnert, Lucas

GER
1:05:23.64+9:26.63
DNF278
Krause, Maximilian
Liquid Life Heroes

GER
  
 
11489
Kretschmer, Tristan
Trails of Hall e.V.

GER
1:19:39.22+23:42.21
DNF306
Kulike, Florian
Banshee Racing Brigade
   
 
DNF141
Kumerschek, Christian

AUT
  
 
2817
Kumpf, Davin
AbfahrtsAthleten

GER
1:02:41.83+6:44.82
75291
Lapport, Felix

GER
1:09:47.56+13:50.55
12200
Leclair, Sylvain

GER
59:54.48+3:57.47
63166
Leist, Yannick

GER
1:08:02.51+12:05.50
10732
Leitz, Florian

GER
1:18:08.79+22:11.78
9131
Lief, Mathias
RC Wanderlust Arzheim

GER
58:58.63+3:01.62
12764
Lindauer, Joscha

GER
1:31:09.27+35:12.26
DNF18
Lindenborn, Benjamin

GER
  
 
DNF241
Lipka, Simon
ASC Dortmund

GER
  
 
DNF164
Lüttin, Felix
Freeride Connection Luzern

GER
  
 
56316
Maier, David

GER
1:06:54.42+10:57.41
DNF162
Mannchen, Philipp

GER
  
 
96154
Maxen, Rüdiger von

GER
1:14:05.29+18:08.28
5854
Mayer, Janis

GER
1:07:06.54+11:09.53
36324
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
1:04:31.96+8:34.95
12550
Merkle, Pascal

GER
1:28:45.08+32:48.07
91313
Mohr, Benni

GER
1:13:13.41+17:16.40
DNF244
Müller, Matthias
SRAM Factory Racing

GER
  
 
122328
Neidlinger, Fintan
Bike-Team Steinweiler

GER
1:25:46.57+29:49.56
9758
Nether, Mikka

GER
1:14:07.61+18:10.60
47209
Niederstätter, Markus

ITA
1:06:04.03+10:07.02
12973
Obermayr, Simon

GER
1:32:22.89+36:25.88
106226
Ostermeier, Alex
RTC Bergstrasse/ Odenwald e.V.

GER
1:17:19.80+21:22.79
DNF311
Otterbach, Andreas
Your Moms Favorite Team

GER
  
 
18192
Pal, Jonas
LG Mettenheim

GER
1:00:50.53+4:53.52
90160
Pater, Marcel

GER
1:12:40.33+16:43.32
112327
Pertoll, Ivan
Dynamic Bike Team Eppan

ITA
1:18:55.17+22:58.16
83177
Peschke, Luca

GER
1:11:12.44+15:15.43
14176
Peschke, Tim

GER
1:00:08.78+4:11.77
35214
Pfeiffer, Felix

GER
1:04:28.71+8:31.70
DNF331
Pithan, Patrick
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
  
 
126234
Plesker, Robin

GER
1:28:50.43+32:53.42