SPORTident TimingEnduro Series Finland

SM1 Kalpalinna

Kalpalinna 21.05.2023

SM1 Kalpalinna

Kalpalinna 21.05.2023


Overview
Organizer: Enduro Series Finland
Competitors Total: 157
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:55
 

Results SM1 Kalpalinna

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

EK1

Hardtail
158
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 1:27.48---
2131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 1:28.12+0:00.64
380
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri1:29.74+0:02.26
413
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride1:32.07+0:04.59
596
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli1:36.61+0:09.13
6124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 1:38.51+0:11.03
7133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center1:39.36+0:11.88
8132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club1:44.34+0:16.86
M-40
1112
TEEMU, KILPELÄINEN
 Lrpy / Lowoxyracing1:02.38---
2134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes1:22.33+0:19.95
326
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB1:23.44+0:21.06
4191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain1:23.70+0:21.32
512
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi1:24.53+0:22.15
615
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe1:25.51+0:23.13
7113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF1:25.54+0:23.16
869
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta1:26.52+0:24.14
923
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF1:26.79+0:24.41
1050
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo1:27.01+0:24.63
1153
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN1:27.04+0:24.66
1275
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 1:27.14+0:24.76
1366
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf1:27.15+0:24.77
14103
JUHA, HAKULI
 1:27.18+0:24.80
1452
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep1:27.18+0:24.80
16119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP1:27.56+0:25.18
1760
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi1:28.07+0:25.69
1863
JANNE, VARONEN
 1:28.08+0:25.70
1951
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily1:28.40+0:26.02
2074
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders1:28.97+0:26.59
2178
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center1:29.40+0:27.02
2290
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service1:29.95+0:27.57
2372
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto1:29.96+0:27.58
2476
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders1:30.48+0:28.10
2589
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF1:30.57+0:28.19
2682
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa1:32.45+0:30.07
2785
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers1:32.96+0:30.58
28192
MANU, VEURO
 1:35.76+0:33.38
29194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 1:35.95+0:33.57
3094
ARI, RIPATTI
 Kymi Anti-Flow1:36.66+0:34.28
31125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW1:37.55+0:35.17
32109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa1:39.02+0:36.64
3373
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 1:39.13+0:36.75
34115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing1:39.75+0:37.37
35101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp1:44.55+0:42.17
36135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 1:47.35+0:44.97
M-50
157
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät1:26.12---
295
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 1:30.05+0:03.93
388
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas1:34.46+0:08.34
486
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf1:35.77+0:09.65
561
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala1:37.03+0:10.91
6111
PETRI, KATAJA
 1:38.55+0:12.43
Miehet
1117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli1:18.60---
21
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi1:19.81+0:01.21
32
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki1:20.01+0:01.41
46
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland1:20.05+0:01.45
54
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko1:20.25+0:01.65
63
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU1:21.63+0:03.03
78
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource1:23.43+0:04.83
821
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing1:23.53+0:04.93
929
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 1:23.76+0:05.16
1084
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 1:24.07+0:05.47
11140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 1:24.17+0:05.57
12143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 1:24.61+0:06.01
137
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi1:24.72+0:06.12
1467
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 1:25.09+0:06.49
1571
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing1:25.72+0:07.12
1628
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 1:25.96+0:07.36
17118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 1:26.04+0:07.44
18141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 1:26.34+0:07.74
1997
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter1:26.41+0:07.81
20193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli1:26.42+0:07.82
2114
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer1:26.80+0:08.20
2264
MIKKO, RASINEN
 1:26.84+0:08.24
23138
EETU, MANNER
 1:27.60+0:09.00
24139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy1:27.93+0:09.33
2568
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 1:27.95+0:09.35
2656
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily1:28.04+0:09.44
2716
EETU, NYMAN
 1:28.18+0:09.58
2824
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 1:28.40+0:09.80
2965
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland1:28.51+0:09.91
3079
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 1:28.56+0:09.96
3154
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 1:28.76+0:10.16
3220
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes1:29.32+0:10.72
3383
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow1:29.51+0:10.91
34147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 1:29.63+0:11.03
3587
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät1:29.93+0:11.33
36149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 1:30.08+0:11.48
37120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura1:30.29+0:11.69
38105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti1:30.74+0:12.14
3970
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF1:30.89+0:12.29
4077
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 1:31.22+0:12.62
40121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 1:31.22+0:12.62
4298
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team1:31.44+0:12.84
43126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb1:31.75+0:13.15
44137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep1:31.85+0:13.25
45122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 1:32.59+0:13.99
46146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing1:32.61+0:14.01
4781
TOMI, KLIMOV
 1:32.80+0:14.20
48107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp1:32.85+0:14.25
4999
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 1:32.90+0:14.30
50148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing1:33.36+0:14.76
51108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck1:33.38+0:14.78
52114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 1:34.05+0:15.45
53145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team1:34.47+0:15.87
54104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 1:35.52+0:16.92
5530
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland1:36.99+0:18.39
56144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 1:37.00+0:18.40
57151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 1:37.01+0:18.41
58116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 1:38.25+0:19.65
59150
KIMMO, LILJA
 1:38.29+0:19.69
60100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 1:39.67+0:21.07
61136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 1:41.14+0:22.54
62142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 1:43.65+0:25.05
63128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 1:44.21+0:25.61
64127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 1:45.08+0:26.48
65195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 1:45.32+0:26.72
Naiset
135
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain1:37.06---
237
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät1:38.82+0:01.76
333
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep1:41.42+0:04.36
431
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling1:41.45+0:04.39
534
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV1:41.75+0:04.69
632
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep1:44.31+0:07.25
736
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps1:48.75+0:11.69
839
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät1:56.85+0:19.79
938
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes1:59.23+0:22.17
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource1:20.66---
29
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek1:22.70+0:02.04
322
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE1:22.97+0:02.31
411
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi1:23.00+0:02.34
527
JUHO, MOLARI
 1:26.87+0:06.21
655
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy1:27.16+0:06.50
7130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte1:27.98+0:07.32
810
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN1:28.68+0:08.02
917
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland1:28.82+0:08.16
1093
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService1:29.47+0:08.81
1119
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing1:36.51+0:15.85
12129
KASPERI, LEHTONEN
 1:38.57+0:17.91
1318
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing1:41.57+0:20.91

EK2

Hardtail
113
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride1:09.04---
2131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 1:10.33+0:01.29
358
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 1:12.08+0:03.04
480
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri1:13.10+0:04.06
596
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli1:16.61+0:07.57
6133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center1:18.59+0:09.55
7124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 1:21.47+0:12.43
8132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club1:23.18+0:14.14
M-40
1112
TEEMU, KILPELÄINEN
 Lrpy / Lowoxyracing1:04.27---
253
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN1:07.64+0:03.37
312
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi1:07.93+0:03.66
415
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe1:08.00+0:03.73
5191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain1:08.10+0:03.83
6119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP1:08.37+0:04.10
750
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo1:08.69+0:04.42
823
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF1:08.88+0:04.61
9113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF1:09.09+0:04.82
1026
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB1:09.12+0:04.85
1152
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep1:09.52+0:05.25
1275
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 1:09.96+0:05.69
13134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes1:10.13+0:05.86
1463
JANNE, VARONEN
 1:10.22+0:05.95
1560
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi1:10.94+0:06.67
1674
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders1:11.06+0:06.79
17103
JUHA, HAKULI
 1:11.88+0:07.61
1851
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily1:12.07+0:07.80
1978
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center1:12.09+0:07.82
2073
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 1:12.44+0:08.17
2189
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF1:12.50+0:08.23
2172
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto1:12.50+0:08.23
2376
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders1:12.77+0:08.50
2490
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service1:14.01+0:09.74
25192
MANU, VEURO
 1:14.07+0:09.80
26101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp1:14.13+0:09.86
2782
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa1:14.68+0:10.41
28194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 1:14.80+0:10.53
2966
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf1:16.05+0:11.78
3094
ARI, RIPATTI
 Kymi Anti-Flow1:20.09+0:15.82
31125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW1:20.79+0:16.52
3285
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers1:21.67+0:17.40
3369
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta1:23.32+0:19.05
34115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing1:25.47+0:21.20
35135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 1:26.39+0:22.12
36109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa2:25.07+1:20.80
M-50
161
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala1:09.95---
257
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät1:10.15+0:00.20
388
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas1:14.11+0:04.16
4111
PETRI, KATAJA
 1:15.76+0:05.81
595
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 1:17.49+0:07.54
686
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf1:29.07+0:19.12
Miehet
1117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli1:02.48---
26
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland1:02.58+0:00.10
32
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki1:02.64+0:00.16
41
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi1:03.32+0:00.84
53
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU1:04.05+0:01.57
64
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko1:04.11+0:01.63
78
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource1:04.72+0:02.24
814
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer1:05.69+0:03.21
930
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland1:05.75+0:03.27
1054
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 1:07.06+0:04.58
11193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli1:07.21+0:04.73
12143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 1:07.76+0:05.28
1328
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 1:07.85+0:05.37
1420
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes1:07.89+0:05.41
157
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi1:08.43+0:05.95
16140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 1:08.67+0:06.19
1797
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter1:09.17+0:06.69
1871
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing1:09.37+0:06.89
1867
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 1:09.37+0:06.89
2064
MIKKO, RASINEN
 1:09.59+0:07.11
2116
EETU, NYMAN
 1:10.04+0:07.56
2168
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 1:10.04+0:07.56
2324
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 1:10.43+0:07.95
24147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 1:10.91+0:08.43
25141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 1:10.92+0:08.44
26139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy1:10.93+0:08.45
2784
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 1:10.98+0:08.50
2870
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF1:11.23+0:08.75
2956
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily1:11.34+0:08.86
3079
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 1:11.39+0:08.91
3165
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland1:11.78+0:09.30
3281
TOMI, KLIMOV
 1:11.80+0:09.32
3383
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow1:12.05+0:09.57
3429
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 1:12.12+0:09.64
35149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 1:13.64+0:11.16
35105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti1:13.64+0:11.16
3787
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät1:13.78+0:11.30
38120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura1:13.91+0:11.43
39146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing1:13.92+0:11.44
40138
EETU, MANNER
 1:14.13+0:11.65
41126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb1:14.33+0:11.85
42100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 1:14.74+0:12.26
4377
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 1:14.78+0:12.30
44137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep1:15.03+0:12.55
4521
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing1:15.49+0:13.01
46118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 1:15.60+0:13.12
47127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 1:15.61+0:13.13
48107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp1:15.98+0:13.50
49122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 1:16.23+0:13.75
5099
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 1:16.26+0:13.78
51145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team1:16.40+0:13.92
5298
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team1:16.95+0:14.47
53148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing1:17.07+0:14.59
54108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck1:17.43+0:14.95
55114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 1:17.97+0:15.49
56144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 1:18.19+0:15.71
57150
KIMMO, LILJA
 1:18.42+0:15.94
58151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 1:18.58+0:16.10
59142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 1:20.06+0:17.58
60104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 1:20.14+0:17.66
61136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 1:20.49+0:18.01
62128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 1:21.46+0:18.98
63121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 1:23.40+0:20.92
64116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 1:27.52+0:25.04
65195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 1:28.35+0:25.87
Naiset
135
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain1:14.98---
237
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät1:19.24+0:04.26
331
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling1:19.99+0:05.01
434
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV1:21.57+0:06.59
533
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep1:22.11+0:07.13
632
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep1:22.37+0:07.39
736
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps1:25.87+0:10.89
839
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät1:27.91+0:12.93
938
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes1:34.57+0:19.59
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource1:04.07---
222
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE1:05.57+0:01.50
310
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN1:07.53+0:03.46
49
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek1:08.15+0:04.08
511
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi1:08.32+0:04.25
655
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy1:09.28+0:05.21
7130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte1:12.10+0:08.03
893
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService1:12.36+0:08.29
927
JUHO, MOLARI
 1:12.82+0:08.75
1017
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland1:14.60+0:10.53
1118
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing1:16.06+0:11.99
1219
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing1:20.31+0:16.24
13129
KASPERI, LEHTONEN
 1:21.15+0:17.08

EK2 Total

Hardtail
1131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 2:38.45---
258
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 2:39.56+0:01.11
313
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride2:41.11+0:02.66
480
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri2:42.84+0:04.39
596
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli2:53.22+0:14.77
6133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center2:57.95+0:19.50
7124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 2:59.98+0:21.53
8132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club3:07.52+0:29.07
M-40
1112
TEEMU, KILPELÄINEN
 Lrpy / Lowoxyracing2:06.65---
2191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain2:31.80+0:25.15
312
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi2:32.46+0:25.81
4134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes2:32.46+0:25.81
526
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB2:32.56+0:25.91
615
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe2:33.51+0:26.86
7113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF2:34.63+0:27.98
853
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN2:34.68+0:28.03
923
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF2:35.67+0:29.02
1050
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo2:35.70+0:29.05
11119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP2:35.93+0:29.28
1252
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep2:36.70+0:30.05
1375
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 2:37.10+0:30.45
1463
JANNE, VARONEN
 2:38.30+0:31.65
1560
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi2:39.01+0:32.36
16103
JUHA, HAKULI
 2:39.06+0:32.41
1774
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders2:40.03+0:33.38
1851
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily2:40.47+0:33.82
1978
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center2:41.49+0:34.84
2072
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto2:42.46+0:35.81
2189
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF2:43.07+0:36.42
2266
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf2:43.20+0:36.55
2376
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders2:43.25+0:36.60
2490
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service2:43.96+0:37.31
2582
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa2:47.13+0:40.48
26192
MANU, VEURO
 2:49.83+0:43.18
2769
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta2:49.84+0:43.19
28194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 2:50.75+0:44.10
2973
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 2:51.57+0:44.92
3085
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers2:54.63+0:47.98
3194
ARI, RIPATTI
 Kymi Anti-Flow2:56.75+0:50.10
32125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW2:58.34+0:51.69
33101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp2:58.68+0:52.03
34115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing3:05.22+0:58.57
35135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 3:13.74+1:07.09
36109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa4:04.09+1:57.44
M-50
157
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät2:36.27---
261
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala2:46.98+0:10.71
395
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 2:47.54+0:11.27
488
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas2:48.57+0:12.30
5111
PETRI, KATAJA
 2:54.31+0:18.04
686
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf3:04.84+0:28.57
Miehet
1117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli2:21.08---
26
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland2:22.63+0:01.55
32
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki2:22.65+0:01.57
41
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi2:23.13+0:02.05
54
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko2:24.36+0:03.28
63
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU2:25.68+0:04.60
78
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource2:28.15+0:07.07
8143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 2:32.37+0:11.29
914
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer2:32.49+0:11.41
10140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 2:32.84+0:11.76
117
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi2:33.15+0:12.07
12193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli2:33.63+0:12.55
1328
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 2:33.81+0:12.73
1467
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 2:34.46+0:13.38
1584
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 2:35.05+0:13.97
1671
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing2:35.09+0:14.01
1797
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter2:35.58+0:14.50
1854
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 2:35.82+0:14.74
1929
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 2:35.88+0:14.80
2064
MIKKO, RASINEN
 2:36.43+0:15.35
2120
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes2:37.21+0:16.13
22141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 2:37.26+0:16.18
2368
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 2:37.99+0:16.91
2416
EETU, NYMAN
 2:38.22+0:17.14
2524
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 2:38.83+0:17.75
26139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy2:38.86+0:17.78
2721
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing2:39.02+0:17.94
2856
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily2:39.38+0:18.30
2979
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 2:39.95+0:18.87
3065
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland2:40.29+0:19.21
31147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 2:40.54+0:19.46
3283
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow2:41.56+0:20.48
33118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 2:41.64+0:20.56
34138
EETU, MANNER
 2:41.73+0:20.65
3570
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF2:42.12+0:21.04
3630
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland2:42.74+0:21.66
3787
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät2:43.71+0:22.63
38149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 2:43.72+0:22.64
39120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura2:44.20+0:23.12
40105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti2:44.38+0:23.30
4181
TOMI, KLIMOV
 2:44.60+0:23.52
4277
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 2:46.00+0:24.92
43126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb2:46.08+0:25.00
44146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing2:46.53+0:25.45
45137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep2:46.88+0:25.80
4698
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team2:48.39+0:27.31
47122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 2:48.82+0:27.74
48107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp2:48.83+0:27.75
4999
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 2:49.16+0:28.08
50148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing2:50.43+0:29.35
51108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck2:50.81+0:29.73
52145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team2:50.87+0:29.79
53114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 2:52.02+0:30.94
54100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 2:54.41+0:33.33
55121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 2:54.62+0:33.54
56144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 2:55.19+0:34.11
57151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 2:55.59+0:34.51
58104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 2:55.66+0:34.58
59150
KIMMO, LILJA
 2:56.71+0:35.63
60127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 3:00.69+0:39.61
61136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 3:01.63+0:40.55
62142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 3:03.71+0:42.63
63128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 3:05.67+0:44.59
64116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 3:05.77+0:44.69
65195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 3:13.67+0:52.59
Naiset
135
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain2:52.04---
237
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät2:58.06+0:06.02
331
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling3:01.44+0:09.40
434
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV3:03.32+0:11.28
533
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep3:03.53+0:11.49
632
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep3:06.68+0:14.64
736
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps3:14.62+0:22.58
839
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät3:24.76+0:32.72
938
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes3:33.80+0:41.76
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource2:24.73---
222
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE2:28.54+0:03.81
39
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek2:30.85+0:06.12
411
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi2:31.32+0:06.59
510
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN2:36.21+0:11.48
655
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy2:36.44+0:11.71
727
JUHO, MOLARI
 2:39.69+0:14.96
8130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte2:40.08+0:15.35
993
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService2:41.83+0:17.10
1017
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland2:43.42+0:18.69
1119
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing2:56.82+0:32.09
1218
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing2:57.63+0:32.90
13129
KASPERI, LEHTONEN
 2:59.72+0:34.99

EK3

Hardtail
113
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride1:25.93---
258
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 1:30.37+0:04.44
380
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri1:30.60+0:04.67
4131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 1:38.83+0:12.90
596
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli1:39.41+0:13.48
6124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 1:56.25+0:30.32
7132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club2:11.89+0:45.96
8133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center2:12.20+0:46.27
M-40
1112
TEEMU, KILPELÄINEN
 Lrpy / Lowoxyracing0:57.55---
226
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB1:22.97+0:25.42
3191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain1:23.93+0:26.38
475
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 1:24.74+0:27.19
512
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi1:25.22+0:27.67
623
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF1:26.60+0:29.05
752
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep1:26.89+0:29.34
850
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo1:27.05+0:29.50
9103
JUHA, HAKULI
 1:27.73+0:30.18
1060
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi1:28.62+0:31.07
1169
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta1:28.73+0:31.18
12134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes1:29.13+0:31.58
13119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP1:30.12+0:32.57
1451
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily1:30.45+0:32.90
1553
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN1:31.24+0:33.69
16113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF1:32.03+0:34.48
1772
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto1:32.09+0:34.54
1866
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf1:32.30+0:34.75
1974
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders1:32.63+0:35.08
2073
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 1:34.46+0:36.91
2178
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center1:34.60+0:37.05
2263
JANNE, VARONEN
 1:34.63+0:37.08
2315
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe1:35.28+0:37.73
2490
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service1:36.71+0:39.16
2576
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders1:37.04+0:39.49
2689
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF1:37.86+0:40.31
2782
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa1:42.97+0:45.42
28109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa1:43.76+0:46.21
29194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 1:44.12+0:46.57
30192
MANU, VEURO
 1:51.55+0:54.00
31101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp1:54.65+0:57.10
32115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing1:55.43+0:57.88
3385
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers2:03.23+1:05.68
3494
ARI, RIPATTI
 Kymi Anti-Flow2:07.05+1:09.50
35125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW2:14.44+1:16.89
36135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 2:16.26+1:18.71
M-50
161
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala1:30.45---
288
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas1:36.28+0:05.83
357
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät1:36.45+0:06.00
4111
PETRI, KATAJA
 1:42.76+0:12.31
586
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf1:49.02+0:18.57
695
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 2:05.81+0:35.36
Miehet
12
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki1:18.01---
26
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland1:18.02+0:00.01
34
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko1:19.83+0:01.82
48
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource1:20.49+0:02.48
51
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi1:22.16+0:04.15
63
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU1:22.58+0:04.57
7140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 1:23.22+0:05.21
814
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer1:24.89+0:06.88
928
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 1:25.21+0:07.20
10117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli1:25.96+0:07.95
11193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli1:26.29+0:08.28
12118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 1:27.38+0:09.37
1368
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 1:27.52+0:09.51
1464
MIKKO, RASINEN
 1:28.02+0:10.01
15139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy1:28.17+0:10.16
1620
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes1:28.27+0:10.26
1767
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 1:28.76+0:10.75
18143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 1:28.87+0:10.86
1981
TOMI, KLIMOV
 1:28.98+0:10.97
2071
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing1:29.89+0:11.88
2116
EETU, NYMAN
 1:30.16+0:12.15
2265
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland1:30.51+0:12.50
2324
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 1:30.60+0:12.59
2497
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter1:32.34+0:14.33
2521
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing1:32.52+0:14.51
2654
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 1:33.17+0:15.16
27120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura1:33.88+0:15.87
2879
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 1:33.95+0:15.94
29138
EETU, MANNER
 1:34.50+0:16.49
307
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi1:34.54+0:16.53
3156
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily1:35.13+0:17.12
3287
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät1:36.47+0:18.46
33147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 1:37.86+0:19.85
34126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb1:38.58+0:20.57
3577
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 1:39.65+0:21.64
36108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck1:39.81+0:21.80
37137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep1:41.57+0:23.56
38146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing1:42.31+0:24.30
39122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 1:42.33+0:24.32
40144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 1:42.74+0:24.73
4130
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland1:42.84+0:24.83
42141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 1:43.17+0:25.16
43121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 1:43.39+0:25.38
44114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 1:43.59+0:25.58
4584
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 1:43.95+0:25.94
46104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 1:43.97+0:25.96
47127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 1:44.83+0:26.82
4829
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 1:47.71+0:29.70
49105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti1:47.88+0:29.87
50145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team1:49.22+0:31.21
5199
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 1:50.08+0:32.07
52116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 1:50.52+0:32.51
5398
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team1:50.90+0:32.89
54149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 1:51.36+0:33.35
55100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 1:55.45+0:37.44
5670
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF1:55.51+0:37.50
57151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 1:55.88+0:37.87
58148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing1:56.06+0:38.05
59150
KIMMO, LILJA
 1:58.07+0:40.06
60107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp2:00.17+0:42.16
61142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 2:00.79+0:42.78
62128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 2:00.82+0:42.81
63136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 2:04.23+0:46.22
6483
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow2:08.18+0:50.17
65195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 2:11.00+0:52.99
Naiset
135
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain1:36.65---
237
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät1:50.25+0:13.60
333
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep1:51.39+0:14.74
432
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep1:54.41+0:17.76
534
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV1:55.75+0:19.10
636
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps2:01.64+0:24.99
731
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling2:05.29+0:28.64
838
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes2:32.57+0:55.92
939
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät2:33.13+0:56.48
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource1:18.30---
211
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi1:19.29+0:00.99
322
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE1:22.58+0:04.28
49
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek1:24.08+0:05.78
5130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte1:24.33+0:06.03
627
JUHO, MOLARI
 1:28.66+0:10.36
710
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN1:29.42+0:11.12
817
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland1:37.12+0:18.82
993
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService1:37.66+0:19.36
1018
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing1:39.96+0:21.66
1119
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing1:45.50+0:27.20
12129
KASPERI, LEHTONEN
 2:10.07+0:51.77
1355
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy2:15.14+0:56.84

EK3 Total

Hardtail
113
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride4:07.04---
258
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 4:09.93+0:02.89
380
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri4:13.44+0:06.40
4131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 4:17.28+0:10.24
596
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli4:32.63+0:25.59
6124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 4:56.23+0:49.19
7133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center5:10.15+1:03.11
8132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club5:19.41+1:12.37
M-40
1112
TEEMU, KILPELÄINEN
 Lrpy / Lowoxyracing3:04.20---
226
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB3:55.53+0:51.33
3191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain3:55.73+0:51.53
412
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi3:57.68+0:53.48
5134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes4:01.59+0:57.39
675
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 4:01.84+0:57.64
723
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF4:02.27+0:58.07
850
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo4:02.75+0:58.55
952
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep4:03.59+0:59.39
1053
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN4:05.92+1:01.72
11119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP4:06.05+1:01.85
12113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF4:06.66+1:02.46
13103
JUHA, HAKULI
 4:06.79+1:02.59
1460
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi4:07.63+1:03.43
1515
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe4:08.79+1:04.59
1651
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily4:10.92+1:06.72
1774
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders4:12.66+1:08.46
1863
JANNE, VARONEN
 4:12.93+1:08.73
1972
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto4:14.55+1:10.35
2066
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf4:15.50+1:11.30
2178
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center4:16.09+1:11.89
2269
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta4:18.57+1:14.37
2376
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders4:20.29+1:16.09
2490
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service4:20.67+1:16.47
2589
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF4:20.93+1:16.73
2673
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 4:26.03+1:21.83
2782
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa4:30.10+1:25.90
28194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 4:34.87+1:30.67
29192
MANU, VEURO
 4:41.38+1:37.18
30101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp4:53.33+1:49.13
3185
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers4:57.86+1:53.66
32115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing5:00.65+1:56.45
3394
ARI, RIPATTI
 Kymi Anti-Flow5:03.80+1:59.60
34125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW5:12.78+2:08.58
35135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 5:30.00+2:25.80
36109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa5:47.85+2:43.65
M-50
157
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät4:12.72---
261
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala4:17.43+0:04.71
388
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas4:24.85+0:12.13
4111
PETRI, KATAJA
 4:37.07+0:24.35
595
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 4:53.35+0:40.63
686
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf4:53.86+0:41.14
Miehet
16
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland3:40.65---
22
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki3:40.66+0:00.01
34
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko3:44.19+0:03.54
41
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi3:45.29+0:04.64
5117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli3:47.04+0:06.39
63
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU3:48.26+0:07.61
78
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource3:48.64+0:07.99
8140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 3:56.06+0:15.41
914
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer3:57.38+0:16.73
1028
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 3:59.02+0:18.37
11193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli3:59.92+0:19.27
12143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 4:01.24+0:20.59
1367
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 4:03.22+0:22.57
1464
MIKKO, RASINEN
 4:04.45+0:23.80
1571
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing4:04.98+0:24.33
1620
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes4:05.48+0:24.83
1768
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 4:05.51+0:24.86
18139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy4:07.03+0:26.38
197
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi4:07.69+0:27.04
2097
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter4:07.92+0:27.27
2116
EETU, NYMAN
 4:08.38+0:27.73
2254
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 4:08.99+0:28.34
23118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 4:09.02+0:28.37
2424
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 4:09.43+0:28.78
2565
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland4:10.80+0:30.15
2621
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing4:11.54+0:30.89
2781
TOMI, KLIMOV
 4:13.58+0:32.93
2879
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 4:13.90+0:33.25
2956
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily4:14.51+0:33.86
30138
EETU, MANNER
 4:16.23+0:35.58
31120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura4:18.08+0:37.43
32147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 4:18.40+0:37.75
3384
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 4:19.00+0:38.35
3487
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät4:20.18+0:39.53
35141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 4:20.43+0:39.78
3629
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 4:23.59+0:42.94
37126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb4:24.66+0:44.01
3830
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland4:25.58+0:44.93
3977
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 4:25.65+0:45.00
40137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep4:28.45+0:47.80
41146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing4:28.84+0:48.19
42108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck4:30.62+0:49.97
43122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 4:31.15+0:50.50
44105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti4:32.26+0:51.61
45149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 4:35.08+0:54.43
46114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 4:35.61+0:54.96
4770
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF4:37.63+0:56.98
48144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 4:37.93+0:57.28
49121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 4:38.01+0:57.36
5099
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 4:39.24+0:58.59
5198
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team4:39.29+0:58.64
52104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 4:39.63+0:58.98
53145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team4:40.09+0:59.44
54127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 4:45.52+1:04.87
55148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing4:46.49+1:05.84
56107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp4:49.00+1:08.35
5783
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow4:49.74+1:09.09
58100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 4:49.86+1:09.21
59151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 4:51.47+1:10.82
60150
KIMMO, LILJA
 4:54.78+1:14.13
61116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 4:56.29+1:15.64
62142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 5:04.50+1:23.85
63136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 5:05.86+1:25.21
64128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 5:06.49+1:25.84
65195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 5:24.67+1:44.02
Naiset
135
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain4:28.69---
237
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät4:48.31+0:19.62
333
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep4:54.92+0:26.23
434
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV4:59.07+0:30.38
532
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep5:01.09+0:32.40
631
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling5:06.73+0:38.04
736
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps5:16.26+0:47.57
839
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät5:57.89+1:29.20
938
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes6:06.37+1:37.68
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource3:43.03---
211
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi3:50.61+0:07.58
322
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE3:51.12+0:08.09
49
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek3:54.93+0:11.90
5130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte4:04.41+0:21.38
610
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN4:05.63+0:22.60
727
JUHO, MOLARI
 4:08.35+0:25.32
893
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService4:19.49+0:36.46
917
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland4:20.54+0:37.51
1018
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing4:37.59+0:54.56
1119
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing4:42.32+0:59.29
1255
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy4:51.58+1:08.55
13129
KASPERI, LEHTONEN
 5:09.79+1:26.76

EK4

Hardtail
158
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 0:51.18---
213
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride0:51.58+0:00.40
3131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 0:52.55+0:01.37
480
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri0:52.71+0:01.53
596
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli0:56.95+0:05.77
6132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club0:58.56+0:07.38
7133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center0:59.10+0:07.92
8124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 1:02.38+0:11.20
M-40
1134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes0:47.64---
212
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi0:47.76+0:00.12
375
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 0:48.16+0:00.52
4191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain0:48.50+0:00.86
572
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto0:49.08+0:01.44
626
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB0:49.67+0:02.03
760
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi0:50.01+0:02.37
8119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP0:50.64+0:03.00
923
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF0:50.69+0:03.05
1015
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe0:50.71+0:03.07
1163
JANNE, VARONEN
 0:51.54+0:03.90
1250
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo0:51.82+0:04.18
1374
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders0:52.09+0:04.45
1466
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf0:52.51+0:04.87
1551
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily0:53.13+0:05.49
16194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 0:53.26+0:05.62
1789
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF0:53.51+0:05.87
1873
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 0:53.56+0:05.92
19113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF0:53.66+0:06.02
20101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp0:53.77+0:06.13
21192
MANU, VEURO
 0:54.05+0:06.41
2278
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center0:54.58+0:06.94
2376
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders0:55.05+0:07.41
2453
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN0:55.11+0:07.47
25103
JUHA, HAKULI
 0:55.59+0:07.95
2582
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa0:55.59+0:07.95
2790
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service0:55.61+0:07.97
28109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa0:56.98+0:09.34
2969
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta0:57.49+0:09.85
3085
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers0:58.45+0:10.81
31125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW1:00.74+0:13.10
32115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing1:02.67+0:15.03
3352
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep1:05.38+0:17.74
34135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 1:07.51+0:19.87
35112
TEEMU, KILPELÄINEN
 Lrpy / Lowoxyracing1:23.55+0:35.91
M-50
161
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala0:49.77---
257
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät0:50.55+0:00.78
388
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas0:56.56+0:06.79
4111
PETRI, KATAJA
 0:57.95+0:08.18
586
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf0:58.45+0:08.68
695
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 1:20.38+0:30.61
Miehet
16
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland0:44.14---
2117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli0:44.78+0:00.64
34
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko0:44.91+0:00.77
41
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi0:45.45+0:01.31
52
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki0:45.83+0:01.69
68
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource0:46.53+0:02.39
7193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli0:47.17+0:03.03
83
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU0:47.83+0:03.69
9140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 0:47.89+0:03.75
1030
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland0:48.22+0:04.08
1114
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer0:48.41+0:04.27
12118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 0:48.54+0:04.40
1371
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing0:48.76+0:04.62
1420
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes0:49.92+0:05.78
1521
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing0:50.05+0:05.91
1664
MIKKO, RASINEN
 0:50.10+0:05.96
177
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi0:50.19+0:06.05
1828
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 0:50.27+0:06.13
19143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 0:50.48+0:06.34
2024
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 0:50.52+0:06.38
2184
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 0:50.54+0:06.40
2283
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow0:50.56+0:06.42
2368
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 0:50.59+0:06.45
2467
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 0:50.85+0:06.71
2516
EETU, NYMAN
 0:51.32+0:07.18
26122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 0:51.55+0:07.41
2756
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily0:51.64+0:07.50
28147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 0:51.82+0:07.68
29146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing0:51.85+0:07.71
3079
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 0:52.01+0:07.87
31141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 0:52.34+0:08.20
3297
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter0:52.95+0:08.81
3370
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF0:53.08+0:08.94
34138
EETU, MANNER
 0:53.53+0:09.39
35137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep0:53.56+0:09.42
3687
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät0:53.74+0:09.60
3765
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland0:54.16+0:10.02
3829
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 0:54.18+0:10.04
39108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck0:54.25+0:10.11
40126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb0:54.70+0:10.56
41148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing0:54.94+0:10.80
42121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 0:55.08+0:10.94
43145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team0:55.56+0:11.42
44127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 0:55.78+0:11.64
44139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy0:55.78+0:11.64
46149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 0:55.93+0:11.79
47114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 0:55.94+0:11.80
4899
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 0:56.03+0:11.89
49151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 0:56.30+0:12.16
50120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura0:56.45+0:12.31
51100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 0:56.74+0:12.60
5298
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team0:56.92+0:12.78
5354
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 0:57.08+0:12.94
54107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp0:57.38+0:13.24
5577
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 0:57.41+0:13.27
56104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 0:58.33+0:14.19
57116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 0:58.63+0:14.49
58142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 1:00.43+0:16.29
59128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 1:00.53+0:16.39
60136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 1:01.32+0:17.18
61105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti1:01.82+0:17.68
62144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 1:02.44+0:18.30
63195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 1:06.19+0:22.05
64150
KIMMO, LILJA
 1:08.01+0:23.87
6581
TOMI, KLIMOV
 1:18.32+0:34.18
Naiset
137
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät0:57.91---
236
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps0:58.81+0:00.90
332
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep1:00.38+0:02.47
433
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep1:00.52+0:02.61
534
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV1:04.27+0:06.36
631
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling1:04.83+0:06.92
735
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain1:08.20+0:10.29
838
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes1:09.28+0:11.37
939
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät1:11.77+0:13.86
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource0:45.59---
211
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi0:47.04+0:01.45
322
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE0:47.48+0:01.89
4130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte0:48.40+0:02.81
59
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek0:48.50+0:02.91
610
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN0:48.64+0:03.05
755
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy0:50.20+0:04.61
817
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland0:50.83+0:05.24
927
JUHO, MOLARI
 0:51.94+0:06.35
1093
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService0:53.22+0:07.63
1118
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing0:55.09+0:09.50
1219
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing0:59.16+0:13.57
13129
KASPERI, LEHTONEN
 1:07.92+0:22.33

EK4 Total

Hardtail
113
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride4:58.62---
258
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 5:01.11+0:02.49
380
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri5:06.15+0:07.53
4131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 5:09.83+0:11.21
596
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli5:29.58+0:30.96
6124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 5:58.61+0:59.99
7133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center6:09.25+1:10.63
8132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club6:17.97+1:19.35
M-40
1112
TEEMU, KILPELÄINEN
 Lrpy / Lowoxyracing4:27.75---
2191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain4:44.23+0:16.48
326
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB4:45.20+0:17.45
412
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi4:45.44+0:17.69
5134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes4:49.23+0:21.48
675
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 4:50.00+0:22.25
723
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF4:52.96+0:25.21
850
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo4:54.57+0:26.82
9119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP4:56.69+0:28.94
1060
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi4:57.64+0:29.89
1115
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe4:59.50+0:31.75
12113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF5:00.32+0:32.57
1353
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN5:01.03+0:33.28
14103
JUHA, HAKULI
 5:02.38+0:34.63
1572
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto5:03.63+0:35.88
1651
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily5:04.05+0:36.30
1763
JANNE, VARONEN
 5:04.47+0:36.72
1874
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders5:04.75+0:37.00
1966
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf5:08.01+0:40.26
2052
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep5:08.97+0:41.22
2178
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center5:10.67+0:42.92
2289
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF5:14.44+0:46.69
2376
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders5:15.34+0:47.59
2469
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta5:16.06+0:48.31
2590
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service5:16.28+0:48.53
2673
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 5:19.59+0:51.84
2782
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa5:25.69+0:57.94
28194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 5:28.13+1:00.38
29192
MANU, VEURO
 5:35.43+1:07.68
30101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp5:47.10+1:19.35
3185
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers5:56.31+1:28.56
32115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing6:03.32+1:35.57
33125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW6:13.52+1:45.77
34135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 6:37.51+2:09.76
35109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa6:44.83+2:17.08
M-50
157
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät5:03.27---
261
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala5:07.20+0:03.93
388
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas5:21.41+0:18.14
4111
PETRI, KATAJA
 5:35.02+0:31.75
586
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf5:52.31+0:49.04
695
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 6:13.73+1:10.46
Miehet
16
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland4:24.79---
22
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki4:26.49+0:01.70
34
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko4:29.10+0:04.31
41
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi4:30.74+0:05.95
5117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli4:31.82+0:07.03
68
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource4:35.17+0:10.38
73
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU4:36.09+0:11.30
8140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 4:43.95+0:19.16
914
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer4:45.79+0:21.00
10193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli4:47.09+0:22.30
1128
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 4:49.29+0:24.50
12143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 4:51.72+0:26.93
1371
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing4:53.74+0:28.95
1467
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 4:54.07+0:29.28
1564
MIKKO, RASINEN
 4:54.55+0:29.76
1620
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes4:55.40+0:30.61
1768
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 4:56.10+0:31.31
18118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 4:57.56+0:32.77
197
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi4:57.88+0:33.09
2016
EETU, NYMAN
 4:59.70+0:34.91
2124
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 4:59.95+0:35.16
2297
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter5:00.87+0:36.08
2321
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing5:01.59+0:36.80
24139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy5:02.81+0:38.02
2565
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland5:04.96+0:40.17
2679
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 5:05.91+0:41.12
2754
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 5:06.07+0:41.28
2856
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily5:06.15+0:41.36
2984
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 5:09.54+0:44.75
30138
EETU, MANNER
 5:09.76+0:44.97
31147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 5:10.22+0:45.43
32141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 5:12.77+0:47.98
3330
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland5:13.80+0:49.01
3487
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät5:13.92+0:49.13
35120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura5:14.53+0:49.74
3629
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 5:17.77+0:52.98
37126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb5:19.36+0:54.57
38146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing5:20.69+0:55.90
39137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep5:22.01+0:57.22
40122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 5:22.70+0:57.91
4177
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 5:23.06+0:58.27
42108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck5:24.87+1:00.08
4370
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF5:30.71+1:05.92
44149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 5:31.01+1:06.22
45114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 5:31.55+1:06.76
4681
TOMI, KLIMOV
 5:31.90+1:07.11
47121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 5:33.09+1:08.30
48105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti5:34.08+1:09.29
4999
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 5:35.27+1:10.48
50145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team5:35.65+1:10.86
5198
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team5:36.21+1:11.42
52104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 5:37.96+1:13.17
5383
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow5:40.30+1:15.51
54144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 5:40.37+1:15.58
55127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 5:41.30+1:16.51
56148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing5:41.43+1:16.64
57107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp5:46.38+1:21.59
58100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 5:46.60+1:21.81
59151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 5:47.77+1:22.98
60116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 5:54.92+1:30.13
61150
KIMMO, LILJA
 6:02.79+1:38.00
62142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 6:04.93+1:40.14
63128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 6:07.02+1:42.23
64136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 6:07.18+1:42.39
65195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 6:30.86+2:06.07
Naiset
135
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain5:36.89---
237
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät5:46.22+0:09.33
333
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep5:55.44+0:18.55
432
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep6:01.47+0:24.58
534
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV6:03.34+0:26.45
631
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling6:11.56+0:34.67
736
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps6:15.07+0:38.18
839
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät7:09.66+1:32.77
938
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes7:15.65+1:38.76
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource4:28.62---
211
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi4:37.65+0:09.03
322
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE4:38.60+0:09.98
49
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek4:43.43+0:14.81
5130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte4:52.81+0:24.19
610
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN4:54.27+0:25.65
727
JUHO, MOLARI
 5:00.29+0:31.67
817
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland5:11.37+0:42.75
993
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService5:12.71+0:44.09
1018
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing5:32.68+1:04.06
1119
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing5:41.48+1:12.86
1255
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy5:41.78+1:13.16
13129
KASPERI, LEHTONEN
 6:17.71+1:49.09

EK5

Hardtail
113
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride1:06.08---
258
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 1:09.02+0:02.94
380
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri1:11.09+0:05.01
4131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 1:11.83+0:05.75
596
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli1:12.74+0:06.66
6133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center1:17.37+0:11.29
7132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club1:21.55+0:15.47
8124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 1:24.63+0:18.55
M-40
1134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes1:01.66---
212
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi1:02.52+0:00.86
3191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain1:03.33+0:01.67
475
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 1:04.13+0:02.47
553
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN1:04.37+0:02.71
626
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB1:04.65+0:02.99
723
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF1:04.73+0:03.07
815
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe1:04.93+0:03.27
950
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo1:05.37+0:03.71
10113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF1:05.39+0:03.73
1169
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta1:05.59+0:03.93
1274
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders1:05.60+0:03.94
1352
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep1:05.62+0:03.96
1460
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi1:06.40+0:04.74
1572
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto1:06.50+0:04.84
16119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP1:06.51+0:04.85
1751
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily1:06.70+0:05.04
1889
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF1:06.86+0:05.20
1966
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf1:07.38+0:05.72
2073
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 1:08.11+0:06.45
2176
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders1:08.45+0:06.79
22192
MANU, VEURO
 1:09.19+0:07.53
2378
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center1:10.16+0:08.50
2490
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service1:11.07+0:09.41
25101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp1:11.66+0:10.00
2685
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers1:11.86+0:10.20
2763
JANNE, VARONEN
 1:12.91+0:11.25
28112
TEEMU, KILPELÄINEN
 Lrpy / Lowoxyracing1:13.03+0:11.37
2982
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa1:13.49+0:11.83
30194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 1:13.71+0:12.05
31109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa1:15.80+0:14.14
32125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW1:16.56+0:14.90
33135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 1:25.85+0:24.19
34115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing1:29.33+0:27.67
35103
JUHA, HAKULI
 1:56:58.34+1:55:56.68
M-50
157
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät1:04.86---
261
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala1:06.52+0:01.66
395
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 1:09.57+0:04.71
486
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf1:15.87+0:11.01
5111
PETRI, KATAJA
 1:17.55+0:12.69
688
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas1:27.97+0:23.11
Miehet
1117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli0:57.51---
21
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi0:58.50+0:00.99
32
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki0:58.99+0:01.48
46
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland0:59.75+0:02.24
54
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko0:59.80+0:02.29
63
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU1:01.84+0:04.33
7140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 1:02.27+0:04.76
884
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 1:02.93+0:05.42
98
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource1:03.05+0:05.54
10193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli1:03.07+0:05.56
1130
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland1:03.54+0:06.03
127
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi1:03.80+0:06.29
13143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 1:04.09+0:06.58
1454
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 1:04.24+0:06.73
1528
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 1:04.47+0:06.96
1629
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 1:04.77+0:07.26
1721
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing1:04.85+0:07.34
18118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 1:05.22+0:07.71
19139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy1:05.84+0:08.33
2020
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes1:06.14+0:08.63
2164
MIKKO, RASINEN
 1:06.25+0:08.74
2283
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow1:06.49+0:08.98
2324
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 1:06.54+0:09.03
2465
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland1:06.84+0:09.33
2556
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily1:07.21+0:09.70
2616
EETU, NYMAN
 1:07.30+0:09.79
2768
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 1:07.36+0:09.85
2871
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing1:07.40+0:09.89
2914
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer1:08.19+0:10.68
3081
TOMI, KLIMOV
 1:08.60+0:11.09
3167
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 1:08.79+0:11.28
3279
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 1:09.13+0:11.62
33146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing1:09.29+0:11.78
3487
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät1:09.34+0:11.83
35149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 1:09.63+0:12.12
3697
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter1:09.78+0:12.27
37120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura1:10.26+0:12.75
3877
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 1:10.41+0:12.90
39148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing1:10.60+0:13.09
40141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 1:10.94+0:13.43
41121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 1:11.14+0:13.63
42137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep1:11.39+0:13.88
43108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck1:11.54+0:14.03
44126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb1:11.99+0:14.48
45105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti1:12.31+0:14.80
46127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 1:12.50+0:14.99
47144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 1:12.96+0:15.45
48114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 1:13.07+0:15.56
4998
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team1:13.58+0:16.07
50145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team1:13.79+0:16.28
51151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 1:14.44+0:16.93
5299
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 1:14.96+0:17.45
53116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 1:15.19+0:17.68
54122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 1:15.42+0:17.91
55107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp1:15.47+0:17.96
56104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 1:15.52+0:18.01
57100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 1:18.12+0:20.61
58150
KIMMO, LILJA
 1:19.83+0:22.32
59142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 1:21.98+0:24.47
60136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 1:22.11+0:24.60
61128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 1:23.26+0:25.75
62195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 1:26.32+0:28.81
6370
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF1:56.29+0:58.78
64147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 1:49:03.20+1:48:05.69
65138
EETU, MANNER
 1:52:08.54+1:51:11.03
Naiset
137
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät1:17.91---
232
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep1:18.35+0:00.44
334
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV1:20.35+0:02.44
433
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep1:21.08+0:03.17
536
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps1:22.98+0:05.07
631
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling1:24.95+0:07.04
735
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain1:26.10+0:08.19
838
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes1:31.84+0:13.93
939
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät1:48.27+0:30.36
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource0:59.27---
2130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte1:00.70+0:01.43
322
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE1:02.67+0:03.40
455
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy1:04.32+0:05.05
59
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek1:04.40+0:05.13
610
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN1:05.74+0:06.47
711
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi1:06.80+0:07.53
893
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService1:08.31+0:09.04
927
JUHO, MOLARI
 1:08.57+0:09.30
1018
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing1:14.37+0:15.10
1117
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland1:16.24+0:16.97
1219
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing1:17.12+0:17.85
13129
KASPERI, LEHTONEN
 1:24.61+0:25.34

EK5 Total

Hardtail
113
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride6:04.70---
258
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 6:10.13+0:05.43
380
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri6:17.24+0:12.54
4131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 6:21.66+0:16.96
596
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli6:42.32+0:37.62
6124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 7:23.24+1:18.54
7133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center7:26.62+1:21.92
8132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club7:39.52+1:34.82
M-40
1112
TEEMU, KILPELÄINEN
 Lrpy / Lowoxyracing5:40.78---
2191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain5:47.56+0:06.78
312
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi5:47.96+0:07.18
426
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB5:49.85+0:09.07
5134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes5:50.89+0:10.11
675
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 5:54.13+0:13.35
723
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF5:57.69+0:16.91
850
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo5:59.94+0:19.16
9119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP6:03.20+0:22.42
1060
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi6:04.04+0:23.26
1115
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe6:04.43+0:23.65
1253
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN6:05.40+0:24.62
13113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF6:05.71+0:24.93
1472
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto6:10.13+0:29.35
1574
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders6:10.35+0:29.57
1651
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily6:10.75+0:29.97
1752
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep6:14.59+0:33.81
1866
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf6:15.39+0:34.61
1963
JANNE, VARONEN
 6:17.38+0:36.60
2078
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center6:20.83+0:40.05
2189
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF6:21.30+0:40.52
2269
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta6:21.65+0:40.87
2376
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders6:23.79+0:43.01
2490
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service6:27.35+0:46.57
2573
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 6:27.70+0:46.92
2682
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa6:39.18+0:58.40
27194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 6:41.84+1:01.06
28192
MANU, VEURO
 6:44.62+1:03.84
29101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp6:58.76+1:17.98
3085
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers7:08.17+1:27.39
31125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW7:30.08+1:49.30
32115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing7:32.65+1:51.87
33109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa8:00.63+2:19.85
34135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 8:03.36+2:22.58
35103
JUHA, HAKULI
 2:02:00.72+1:56:19.94
M-50
157
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät6:08.13---
261
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala6:13.72+0:05.59
388
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas6:49.38+0:41.25
4111
PETRI, KATAJA
 6:52.57+0:44.44
586
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf7:08.18+1:00.05
695
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 7:23.30+1:15.17
Miehet
16
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland5:24.54---
22
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki5:25.48+0:00.94
34
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko5:28.90+0:04.36
41
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi5:29.24+0:04.70
5117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli5:29.33+0:04.79
63
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU5:37.93+0:13.39
78
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource5:38.22+0:13.68
8140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 5:46.22+0:21.68
9193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli5:50.16+0:25.62
1028
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 5:53.76+0:29.22
1114
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer5:53.98+0:29.44
12143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 5:55.81+0:31.27
1364
MIKKO, RASINEN
 6:00.80+0:36.26
1471
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing6:01.14+0:36.60
1520
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes6:01.54+0:37.00
167
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi6:01.68+0:37.14
17118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 6:02.78+0:38.24
1867
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 6:02.86+0:38.32
1968
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 6:03.46+0:38.92
2021
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing6:06.44+0:41.90
2124
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 6:06.49+0:41.95
2216
EETU, NYMAN
 6:07.00+0:42.46
23139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy6:08.65+0:44.11
2454
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 6:10.31+0:45.77
2597
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter6:10.65+0:46.11
2665
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland6:11.80+0:47.26
2784
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 6:12.47+0:47.93
2856
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily6:13.36+0:48.82
2979
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 6:15.04+0:50.50
3030
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland6:17.34+0:52.80
3129
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 6:22.54+0:58.00
3287
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät6:23.26+0:58.72
33141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 6:23.71+0:59.17
34120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura6:24.79+1:00.25
35146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing6:29.98+1:05.44
36126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb6:31.35+1:06.81
37137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep6:33.40+1:08.86
3877
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 6:33.47+1:08.93
39108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck6:36.41+1:11.87
40122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 6:38.12+1:13.58
4181
TOMI, KLIMOV
 6:40.50+1:15.96
42149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 6:40.64+1:16.10
43121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 6:44.23+1:19.69
44114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 6:44.62+1:20.08
45105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti6:46.39+1:21.85
4683
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow6:46.79+1:22.25
47145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team6:49.44+1:24.90
4898
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team6:49.79+1:25.25
4999
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 6:50.23+1:25.69
50148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing6:52.03+1:27.49
51144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 6:53.33+1:28.79
52104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 6:53.48+1:28.94
53127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 6:53.80+1:29.26
54107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp7:01.85+1:37.31
55151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 7:02.21+1:37.67
56100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 7:04.72+1:40.18
57116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 7:10.11+1:45.57
58150
KIMMO, LILJA
 7:22.62+1:58.08
59142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 7:26.91+2:02.37
6070
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF7:27.00+2:02.46
61136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 7:29.29+2:04.75
62128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 7:30.28+2:05.74
63195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 7:57.18+2:32.64
64147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 1:54:13.42+1:48:48.88
65138
EETU, MANNER
 1:57:18.30+1:51:53.76
Naiset
135
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain7:02.99---
237
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät7:04.13+0:01.14
333
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep7:16.52+0:13.53
432
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep7:19.82+0:16.83
534
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV7:23.69+0:20.70
631
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling7:36.51+0:33.52
736
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps7:38.05+0:35.06
838
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes8:47.49+1:44.50
939
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät8:57.93+1:54.94
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource5:27.89---
222
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE5:41.27+0:13.38
311
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi5:44.45+0:16.56
49
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek5:47.83+0:19.94
5130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte5:53.51+0:25.62
610
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN6:00.01+0:32.12
727
JUHO, MOLARI
 6:08.86+0:40.97
893
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService6:21.02+0:53.13
917
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland6:27.61+0:59.72
1055
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy6:46.10+1:18.21
1118
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing6:47.05+1:19.16
1219
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing6:58.60+1:30.71
13129
KASPERI, LEHTONEN
 7:42.32+2:14.43

EK6

Hardtail
113
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride1:21.16---
258
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 1:23.12+0:01.96
380
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri1:24.68+0:03.52
4131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 1:25.08+0:03.92
596
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli1:29.66+0:08.50
6124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 1:34.87+0:13.71
7133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center1:44.67+0:23.51
8132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club1:47.55+0:26.39
M-40
1112
TEEMU, KILPELÄINEN
 Lrpy / Lowoxyracing1:06.64---
2134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes1:16.15+0:09.51
312
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi1:16.68+0:10.04
4191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain1:17.57+0:10.93
523
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF1:18.75+0:12.11
675
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 1:19.21+0:12.57
726
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB1:19.50+0:12.86
853
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN1:20.14+0:13.50
915
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe1:20.52+0:13.88
1050
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo1:20.60+0:13.96
11119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP1:21.68+0:15.04
1263
JANNE, VARONEN
 1:21.80+0:15.16
1366
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf1:21.99+0:15.35
1489
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF1:22.30+0:15.66
1569
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta1:22.92+0:16.28
1660
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi1:23.01+0:16.37
1774
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders1:23.80+0:17.16
18113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF1:24.11+0:17.47
1972
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto1:24.24+0:17.60
2052
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep1:25.24+0:18.60
2173
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 1:25.28+0:18.64
2176
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders1:25.28+0:18.64
23103
JUHA, HAKULI
 1:25.36+0:18.72
24101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp1:25.78+0:19.14
2578
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center1:26.13+0:19.49
2651
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily1:26.75+0:20.11
27192
MANU, VEURO
 1:28.67+0:22.03
28125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW1:29.91+0:23.27
29194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 1:30.98+0:24.34
3082
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa1:31.16+0:24.52
3190
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service1:31.77+0:25.13
3285
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers1:33.18+0:26.54
33109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa1:35.67+0:29.03
34115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing1:43.82+0:37.18
35135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 1:47.49+0:40.85
M-50
161
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala1:23.93---
288
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas1:25.15+0:01.22
357
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät1:26.46+0:02.53
495
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 1:28.34+0:04.41
586
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf1:33.60+0:09.67
6111
PETRI, KATAJA
 1:34.53+0:10.60
Miehet
12
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki1:11.63---
2117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli1:12.38+0:00.75
21
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi1:12.38+0:00.75
46
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland1:12.45+0:00.82
57
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi1:14.58+0:02.95
64
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko1:15.16+0:03.53
73
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU1:17.30+0:05.67
88
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource1:17.82+0:06.19
921
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing1:17.87+0:06.24
1014
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer1:18.20+0:06.57
1116
EETU, NYMAN
 1:18.78+0:07.15
12140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 1:18.93+0:07.30
13143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 1:19.19+0:07.56
1430
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland1:19.45+0:07.82
15139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy1:19.58+0:07.95
16193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli1:19.73+0:08.10
17118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 1:20.43+0:08.80
18138
EETU, MANNER
 1:20.54+0:08.91
1924
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 1:20.74+0:09.11
2065
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland1:21.12+0:09.49
2154
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 1:21.14+0:09.51
2281
TOMI, KLIMOV
 1:21.18+0:09.55
2328
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 1:21.40+0:09.77
2468
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 1:21.72+0:10.09
2583
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow1:22.49+0:10.86
26147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 1:22.58+0:10.95
2767
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 1:22.63+0:11.00
2871
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing1:23.01+0:11.38
2964
MIKKO, RASINEN
 1:23.25+0:11.62
3056
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily1:23.32+0:11.69
3197
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter1:23.52+0:11.89
3279
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 1:23.84+0:12.21
33105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti1:24.25+0:12.62
3420
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes1:24.65+0:13.02
3587
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät1:24.77+0:13.14
35137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep1:24.77+0:13.14
37108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck1:25.24+0:13.61
38148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing1:25.73+0:14.10
39121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 1:27.78+0:16.15
40120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura1:27.86+0:16.23
41126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb1:27.89+0:16.26
4298
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team1:28.19+0:16.56
43114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 1:28.23+0:16.60
4470
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF1:28.35+0:16.72
45100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 1:28.50+0:16.87
46141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 1:28.51+0:16.88
47127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 1:28.67+0:17.04
48144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 1:30.27+0:18.64
49104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 1:30.38+0:18.75
50151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 1:30.47+0:18.84
51122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 1:30.65+0:19.02
52150
KIMMO, LILJA
 1:31.61+0:19.98
5384
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 1:32.53+0:20.90
54107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp1:32.96+0:21.33
55149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 1:34.09+0:22.46
5677
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 1:34.49+0:22.86
57116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 1:35.52+0:23.89
58146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing1:36.77+0:25.14
5999
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 1:37.19+0:25.56
60145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team1:38.69+0:27.06
61136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 1:41.90+0:30.27
62128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 1:44.11+0:32.48
63195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 1:44.60+0:32.97
64142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 1:46.77+0:35.14
6529
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 6:42.22+5:30.59
Naiset
137
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät1:36.26---
233
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep1:36.70+0:00.44
335
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain1:36.95+0:00.69
436
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps1:41.37+0:05.11
534
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV1:42.69+0:06.43
631
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling1:45.68+0:09.42
738
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes1:58.00+0:21.74
832
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep2:02.71+0:26.45
939
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät2:04.90+0:28.64
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource1:13.70---
2130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte1:17.02+0:03.32
311
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi1:17.60+0:03.90
422
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE1:18.02+0:04.32
59
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek1:18.20+0:04.50
610
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN1:20.58+0:06.88
727
JUHO, MOLARI
 1:20.63+0:06.93
893
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService1:23.47+0:09.77
955
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy1:25.04+0:11.34
1017
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland1:25.42+0:11.72
1118
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing1:31.00+0:17.30
1219
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing1:33.63+0:19.93

EK6 Total

Hardtail
113
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride7:25.86---
258
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 7:33.25+0:07.39
380
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri7:41.92+0:16.06
4131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 7:46.74+0:20.88
596
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli8:11.98+0:46.12
6124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 8:58.11+1:32.25
7133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center9:11.29+1:45.43
8132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club9:27.07+2:01.21
M-40
1112
TEEMU, KILPELÄINEN
 Lrpy / Lowoxyracing6:47.42---
212
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi7:04.64+0:17.22
3191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain7:05.13+0:17.71
4134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes7:07.04+0:19.62
526
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB7:09.35+0:21.93
675
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 7:13.34+0:25.92
723
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF7:16.44+0:29.02
850
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo7:20.54+0:33.12
9119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP7:24.88+0:37.46
1015
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe7:24.95+0:37.53
1153
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN7:25.54+0:38.12
1260
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi7:27.05+0:39.63
13113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF7:29.82+0:42.40
1474
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders7:34.15+0:46.73
1572
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto7:34.37+0:46.95
1666
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf7:37.38+0:49.96
1751
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily7:37.50+0:50.08
1863
JANNE, VARONEN
 7:39.18+0:51.76
1952
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep7:39.83+0:52.41
2089
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF7:43.60+0:56.18
2169
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta7:44.57+0:57.15
2278
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center7:46.96+0:59.54
2376
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders7:49.07+1:01.65
2473
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 7:52.98+1:05.56
2590
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service7:59.12+1:11.70
2682
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa8:10.34+1:22.92
27194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 8:12.82+1:25.40
28192
MANU, VEURO
 8:13.29+1:25.87
29101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp8:24.54+1:37.12
3085
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers8:41.35+1:53.93
31125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW8:59.99+2:12.57
32115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing9:16.47+2:29.05
33109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa9:36.30+2:48.88
34135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 9:50.85+3:03.43
35103
JUHA, HAKULI
 2:03:26.08+1:56:38.66
M-50
157
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät7:34.59---
261
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala7:37.65+0:03.06
388
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas8:14.53+0:39.94
4111
PETRI, KATAJA
 8:27.10+0:52.51
586
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf8:41.78+1:07.19
695
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 8:51.64+1:17.05
Miehet
16
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland6:36.99---
22
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki6:37.11+0:00.12
31
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi6:41.62+0:04.63
4117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli6:41.71+0:04.72
54
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko6:44.06+0:07.07
63
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU6:55.23+0:18.24
78
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource6:56.04+0:19.05
8140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 7:05.15+0:28.16
9193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli7:09.89+0:32.90
1014
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer7:12.18+0:35.19
11143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 7:15.00+0:38.01
1228
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 7:15.16+0:38.17
137
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi7:16.26+0:39.27
14118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 7:23.21+0:46.22
1564
MIKKO, RASINEN
 7:24.05+0:47.06
1671
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing7:24.15+0:47.16
1721
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing7:24.31+0:47.32
1868
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 7:25.18+0:48.19
1967
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 7:25.49+0:48.50
2016
EETU, NYMAN
 7:25.78+0:48.79
2120
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes7:26.19+0:49.20
2224
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 7:27.23+0:50.24
23139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy7:28.23+0:51.24
2454
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 7:31.45+0:54.46
2565
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland7:32.92+0:55.93
2697
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter7:34.17+0:57.18
2756
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily7:36.68+0:59.69
2830
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland7:36.79+0:59.80
2979
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 7:38.88+1:01.89
3084
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 7:45.00+1:08.01
3187
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät7:48.03+1:11.04
32141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 7:52.22+1:15.23
33120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura7:52.65+1:15.66
34137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep7:58.17+1:21.18
35126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb7:59.24+1:22.25
36108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck8:01.65+1:24.66
3781
TOMI, KLIMOV
 8:01.68+1:24.69
38146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing8:06.75+1:29.76
3977
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 8:07.96+1:30.97
40122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 8:08.77+1:31.78
4183
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow8:09.28+1:32.29
42105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti8:10.64+1:33.65
43121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 8:12.01+1:35.02
44114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 8:12.85+1:35.86
45149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 8:14.73+1:37.74
46148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing8:17.76+1:40.77
4798
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team8:17.98+1:40.99
48127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 8:22.47+1:45.48
49144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 8:23.60+1:46.61
50104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 8:23.86+1:46.87
5199
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 8:27.42+1:50.43
52145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team8:28.13+1:51.14
53151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 8:32.68+1:55.69
54100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 8:33.22+1:56.23
55107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp8:34.81+1:57.82
56116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 8:45.63+2:08.64
57150
KIMMO, LILJA
 8:54.23+2:17.24
5870
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF8:55.35+2:18.36
59136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 9:11.19+2:34.20
60142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 9:13.68+2:36.69
61128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 9:14.39+2:37.40
62195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 9:41.78+3:04.79
6329
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 13:04.76+6:27.77
64147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 1:55:36.00+1:48:59.01
65138
EETU, MANNER
 1:58:38.84+1:52:01.85
Naiset
135
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain8:39.94---
237
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät8:40.39+0:00.45
333
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep8:53.22+0:13.28
434
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV9:06.38+0:26.44
536
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps9:19.42+0:39.48
631
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling9:22.19+0:42.25
732
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep9:22.53+0:42.59
838
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes10:45.49+2:05.55
939
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät11:02.83+2:22.89
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource6:41.59---
222
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE6:59.29+0:17.70
311
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi7:02.05+0:20.46
49
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek7:06.03+0:24.44
5130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte7:10.53+0:28.94
610
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN7:20.59+0:39.00
727
JUHO, MOLARI
 7:29.49+0:47.90
893
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService7:44.49+1:02.90
917
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland7:53.03+1:11.44
1055
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy8:11.14+1:29.55
1118
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing8:18.05+1:36.46
1219
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing8:32.23+1:50.64

EK7

Hardtail
113
JUKKA, TUOMALA
 MTBCF/ Aferride0:36.92---
258
ANTTI, KAKSONEN
 0:37.14+0:00.22
3131
SEPPO, NURMINEN
 0:39.37+0:02.45
480
TOMI, NIEMI
 Yyteri0:39.61+0:02.69
5133
TIMO, HENTTONEN
 Hyötinmäki Trail Center0:41.88+0:04.96
696
VALTTERI, TURKKI
 Bikepoli0:43.12+0:06.20
7124
JARMO, PYÖRIÄINEN
 0:44.78+0:07.86
8132
TOPI, VILENIUS
 Agco Power mtb club0:45.28+0:08.36
M-40
1134
MARKO, AALTONEN
 Diamond Bikes0:34.49---
2191
JUHA, KORPINEN
 JK-Bikefix/ RockyMountain0:34.85+0:00.36
353
MIIKKA, MÄKELÄ
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN0:35.49+0:01.00
415
SIMO, ESKELINEN
 KarTe0:35.56+0:01.07
526
ISMO, NIKKONEN
 Bikefix Kuopio / SavoMTB0:35.71+0:01.22
672
ANTTI, KÄNSÄLÄ
 Yeply - liikkuva pyärähuolto0:36.03+0:01.54
712
ANTTI-PEKKA, LAIHO
 Kona / TLD Suomi0:36.08+0:01.59
8113
ANTTI, HANNILA
 MTBCF0:36.54+0:02.05
960
SAMI, MAUKONEN
 Team Ridemore / KangKi0:36.59+0:02.10
1023
ANTTI, LEHTONEN
 MTBCF0:36.72+0:02.23
1169
TERO, SALOKUUSI
 Retkikunta0:36.97+0:02.48
1275
MIKKO, KORPINEN
 0:37.02+0:02.53
1373
ISMO, HÄMÄLÄINEN
 0:37.59+0:03.10
14119
JUHA, MIELONEN
 RIDEEP0:37.62+0:03.13
1550
HENRI, MAIKKULA
 Team Pyöräliike Varustamo0:37.76+0:03.27
1666
JUSSI, SIHTO
 Mtbcf0:37.78+0:03.29
1774
MIIKA, TEMISEVÄ
 Muuratsalo Riders0:37.80+0:03.31
1876
SIMO, HEINONEN
 Muuratsalo Riders0:38.24+0:03.75
1978
VILLE-VEIKKO, KALLIO
 Ruosniemi Town Hill Center0:38.52+0:04.03
20103
JUHA, HAKULI
 0:38.91+0:04.42
2089
JARNO, ROMPPANEN
 MTBCF0:38.91+0:04.42
2263
JANNE, VARONEN
 0:38.96+0:04.47
23194
JUHA, HENTTONEN
 0:39.00+0:04.51
2451
JONI, TUKIAINEN
 SpeedFamily0:39.40+0:04.91
25101
JANNE, HUTTUNEN
 Team HeatUp0:39.66+0:05.17
2652
TERO, ALAPOIKELA
 Rideep0:39.88+0:05.39
2790
PETRI, TUUPAINEN
 38 Service0:40.93+0:06.44
2882
ANTTI, LUHTA
 Trailmonkeys Vaasa0:41.09+0:06.60
2985
TEPPO, HARJU
 Kääpälä Rangers0:42.16+0:07.67
30125
OTTO, FRIBERG
 Stepaleord RW0:44.52+0:10.03
31109
MATHIAS, GRANFORS
 Trailmonkeys MTB Vaasa0:44.80+0:10.31
32192
MANU, VEURO
 0:45.05+0:10.56
33115
ANTTI, SUOKAS
 Ripakinttu Racing0:47.08+0:12.59
34135
SAMPPA, SAASTAMOINEN
 0:50.49+0:16.00
M-50
161
SKI, SOINI KYÖSTI
 Team Pyörä-Suvala0:37.07---
257
MARKO, TORPPALA
 Lahden Pyöräilijät0:37.87+0:00.80
395
JYRI, VIEMERÄ
 0:40.70+0:03.63
488
SAMI, HYMANDER
 Heikin Pyöräverstas0:41.32+0:04.25
5111
PETRI, KATAJA
 0:41.65+0:04.58
686
MIKA, REIJONEN
 Mtbcf0:45.36+0:08.29
Miehet
1117
PETTERI, LEIVO
 Fillaritalli0:31.89---
22
VILLE, HUIKURI
 Motokeidas Specialized Racing Team/ Kangki0:32.72+0:00.83
34
TONI, ERIKSSON
 Speedfamily / Specialized / Pyärävarikko0:32.99+0:01.10
46
HENRIC, STIGELL
 Team EVOC Finland0:33.15+0:01.26
58
PIETARI, RÖNKKÖ
 Rocky Mountain-Sportsource0:33.77+0:01.88
63
HENRI, PELLINEN
 Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU0:33.97+0:02.08
714
OSKARI, LEVÄNEN
 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer0:34.12+0:02.23
81
SANTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi0:34.20+0:02.31
929
ELIAS, LEPPÄNEN
 0:34.33+0:02.44
1054
ANTTI, WALLENIUS
 0:34.72+0:02.83
11193
MIKKO, ISO-JÄRVENPÄÄ
 Fillaritalli0:34.75+0:02.86
1220
TOMMI, SUOMI
 Rapa Bikes0:35.01+0:03.12
1384
VILLE, PITKÄNEN
 0:35.06+0:03.17
1467
LASSI, SUIHKONEN
 0:35.18+0:03.29
157
ARTTU, NYMAN
 TLD Suomi0:35.39+0:03.50
1628
MATTI, LÖNNBERG
 0:35.55+0:03.66
17140
JUUSO, TYNKKYNEN
 0:35.62+0:03.73
1821
SAMPO, VIRMASALO
 Pole Bicycles / Kromimäyrä Racing0:35.85+0:03.96
1930
OSKAR, SILJAMA
 Kona Racing Finland0:35.94+0:04.05
20143
HENRI, RISSANEN
 0:36.61+0:04.72
2124
PETRI, TYRVÄINEN
 0:36.71+0:04.82
22147
ANSSI, KOKKI
 0:36.77+0:04.88
2365
SAMI, MARTIKAINEN
 Giant Finland0:36.79+0:04.90
2497
JERE, LUOTO
 Jupiter0:36.85+0:04.96
25139
PAAVO, SIVULA
 LaPy0:36.87+0:04.98
26118
KEVIN, ANDERSSON
 0:36.92+0:05.03
2764
MIKKO, RASINEN
 0:37.68+0:05.79
2816
EETU, NYMAN
 0:37.71+0:05.82
2971
VEIKKA, VÄYRYNEN
 Nummen Pyrä Trek Racing0:37.81+0:05.92
3081
TOMI, KLIMOV
 0:37.83+0:05.94
3183
MANU, LEINONEN
 Kymi AntiFlow0:38.06+0:06.17
3268
ANTTI, KANNIAINEN
 0:38.20+0:06.31
3356
LASSI, REHU
 SpeedFamily0:38.33+0:06.44
3479
ANTTI, HEIKKILÄ
 0:38.36+0:06.47
35127
JARI, PULKKINEN
 0:39.83+0:07.94
36108
TOMMI, YLI-MAUNULA
 Team Lybäck0:39.86+0:07.97
37126
JARI, ASPELUND
 ProMtb0:40.01+0:08.12
38141
KIMMO, NIEMELÄ
 0:40.04+0:08.15
39100
JESSE, KOIVUNEN
 0:40.17+0:08.28
40137
MIKKO, VAINIO
 Rideep0:40.28+0:08.39
41120
OSKARI, VÄRTÄ
 äänekosken sarjakuvaseura0:40.57+0:08.68
42148
JANNE, KUOPIO
 Ajakaa Racing0:40.66+0:08.77
4398
AKI, PUSA
 Paskahousu Racing Team0:40.70+0:08.81
4470
JAAKKO, PARKKONEN
 MTBCF0:40.76+0:08.87
45149
JUHA, AALTONEN
 0:40.80+0:08.91
46105
TONI, NOUSIAINEN
 CrossFit Huntti0:41.00+0:09.11
4787
MIKKO, PLANTING
 Lahden Pyöräilijät0:41.01+0:09.12
48146
MIRO, KÖTTÖ
 Retkikunta racing0:41.16+0:09.27
4977
ANTTI, PUIKKONEN
 0:41.19+0:09.30
50121
ARI, TUOMINEN
 0:41.24+0:09.35
51138
EETU, MANNER
 0:41.68+0:09.79
52114
JOONAS, VÄISTÄ
 0:41.89+0:10.00
53107
NICO, VÄYRYNEN
 Team HeatUp0:42.84+0:10.95
54122
SAMI, KUUSISTO
 0:43.22+0:11.33
5599
ROOPE, KUUSISTO
 0:43.37+0:11.48
56116
TONI, NIEMINEN
 0:43.46+0:11.57
57104
TONI, RAUTANEN
 0:43.80+0:11.91
58145
SAMI, RUOTSALAINEN
 Hatunen Racing Team0:44.60+0:12.71
59136
IIRO, SWAHNE
 0:44.63+0:12.74
60128
OTSO, LUHTANEN
 0:44.92+0:13.03
60142
ANTTI, KARHAMO
 0:44.92+0:13.03
62150
KIMMO, LILJA
 0:45.12+0:13.23
63151
MARKO, NYKÄNEN
 0:46.29+0:14.40
64144
ERIK, MANELIUS
 0:47.59+0:15.70
65195
JUHA-MATTI, ISOTALO
 0:49.47+0:17.58
Naiset
135
ELLA, SJÖGREN
 Sportsource Rocky Mountain0:42.37---
236
HANNA, LAUNONEN
 Jyps0:43.10+0:00.73
332
PHUONG, TRAN
 Giro/ Rock Machine/ Rideep0:44.51+0:02.14
434
JASMIN, KANSIKAS
 Powered by LIV0:44.86+0:02.49
533
ANNA, RUOKOJA
 Rideep0:44.99+0:02.62
637
KAISU, SOIVIO
 LaPy Lahden Pyöräilijät0:46.38+0:04.01
731
SALLA, PÄKKILÄ
 Powered by LIV Cycling0:46.47+0:04.10
839
TUIJA, ALANKO
 Akaan pyöräilijät0:49.08+0:06.71
938
MADLEENA, BERG
 Diamond Bikes0:50.85+0:08.48
U21
15
JOONAS, PURTOLA
 Sportsource0:32.21---
222
AATU, SAARINEN
 GIRO / ROCK MACHINE0:34.25+0:02.04
311
ELIEL, MAUKONEN
 Team Ride More / KangKi0:34.59+0:02.38
4130
JERE, JOKINEN
 Sportsource Whyte0:34.60+0:02.39
510
EEMIL, SIHVONEN
 Orbea Enduro Team FIN0:34.74+0:02.53
69
HUGO, HELGAS
 Cycli x Trek0:35.72+0:03.51
717
VALTTERI, ELO
 Orbea Factory Team Finland0:36.08+0:03.87
855
TERHO, KILPELÄINEN
 Team pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy0:36.49+0:04.28
927
JUHO, MOLARI
 0:37.66+0:05.45
1093
MATIAS, ÅKERMAN
 WasaBikeService0:38.38+0:06.17
1118
EMIL, MONTIN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing0:41.28+0:09.07
1219
KALLE, KERVINEN
 Nummen Pyörä Trek Racing0:42.85