SPORTident TimingLake Bike

SeeDuro Weeks 3 - Faaker See

Faaker See 19.05.2024

SeeDuro Weeks 3 - Faaker See

Faaker See 19.05.2024


Overview
Organizer: Lake Bike
Competitors Total: 57
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2024-05-19 14:05
 

Results SeeDuro Weeks 3 - Faaker See

PosNo.Name TimeBehind

S1

E-MTB M
165
SCHÖBERNIG, JOHANNES
 RS Radwerker3:54.27---
262
KOLB, STEFAN
 RS RADVERKER3:57.38+0:03.11
356
LACKNER, MICHAEL
 4:03.20+0:08.93
453
SQUIBB, THOMAS
 Team trailbauers4:08.15+0:13.88
558
MAIER, ELIAS
 Carinthian Bike Team4:16.49+0:22.22
651
EGAN, SEAN
 4:27.08+0:32.81
754
BAUM, DAVID
 4:58.88+1:04.61
852
GRONEMANN, GERD
 5:24.73+1:30.46

S2

E-MTB M
165
SCHÖBERNIG, JOHANNES
 RS Radwerker3:21.85---
256
LACKNER, MICHAEL
 3:30.61+0:08.76
353
SQUIBB, THOMAS
 Team trailbauers3:31.97+0:10.12
462
KOLB, STEFAN
 RS RADVERKER3:44.48+0:22.63
551
EGAN, SEAN
 4:09.63+0:47.78
658
MAIER, ELIAS
 Carinthian Bike Team4:53.98+1:32.13
754
BAUM, DAVID
 5:06.87+1:45.02
852
GRONEMANN, GERD
 5:28.08+2:06.23

S2 Total

E-MTB M
165
SCHÖBERNIG, JOHANNES
 RS Radwerker7:16.12---
256
LACKNER, MICHAEL
 7:33.81+0:17.69
353
SQUIBB, THOMAS
 Team trailbauers7:40.12+0:24.00
462
KOLB, STEFAN
 RS RADVERKER7:41.86+0:25.74
551
EGAN, SEAN
 8:36.71+1:20.59
658
MAIER, ELIAS
 Carinthian Bike Team9:10.47+1:54.35
754
BAUM, DAVID
 10:05.75+2:49.63
852
GRONEMANN, GERD
 10:52.81+3:36.69

S3

E-MTB M
165
SCHÖBERNIG, JOHANNES
 RS Radwerker4:36.78---
256
LACKNER, MICHAEL
 4:41.95+0:05.17
353
SQUIBB, THOMAS
 Team trailbauers4:42.67+0:05.89
462
KOLB, STEFAN
 RS RADVERKER4:45.45+0:08.67
558
MAIER, ELIAS
 Carinthian Bike Team4:54.30+0:17.52
651
EGAN, SEAN
 5:15.37+0:38.59
754
BAUM, DAVID
 5:54.40+1:17.62
852
GRONEMANN, GERD
 6:16.32+1:39.54

S3 Total

E-MTB M
165
SCHÖBERNIG, JOHANNES
 RS Radwerker11:52.90---
256
LACKNER, MICHAEL
 12:15.76+0:22.86
353
SQUIBB, THOMAS
 Team trailbauers12:22.79+0:29.89
462
KOLB, STEFAN
 RS RADVERKER12:27.31+0:34.41
551
EGAN, SEAN
 13:52.08+1:59.18
658
MAIER, ELIAS
 Carinthian Bike Team14:04.77+2:11.87
754
BAUM, DAVID
 16:00.15+4:07.25
852
GRONEMANN, GERD
 17:09.13+5:16.23

S4

E-MTB M
153
SQUIBB, THOMAS
 Team trailbauers5:21.10---
256
LACKNER, MICHAEL
 5:23.90+0:02.80
365
SCHÖBERNIG, JOHANNES
 RS Radwerker5:23.97+0:02.87
462
KOLB, STEFAN
 RS RADVERKER5:31.16+0:10.06
558
MAIER, ELIAS
 Carinthian Bike Team5:43.30+0:22.20
651
EGAN, SEAN
 6:00.85+0:39.75
754
BAUM, DAVID
 6:24.17+1:03.07
852
GRONEMANN, GERD
 6:32.49+1:11.39

S4 Total

E-MTB M
165
SCHÖBERNIG, JOHANNES
 RS Radwerker17:16.87---
256
LACKNER, MICHAEL
 17:39.66+0:22.79
353
SQUIBB, THOMAS
 Team trailbauers17:43.89+0:27.02
462
KOLB, STEFAN
 RS RADVERKER17:58.47+0:41.60
558
MAIER, ELIAS
 Carinthian Bike Team19:48.07+2:31.20
651
EGAN, SEAN
 19:52.93+2:36.06
754
BAUM, DAVID
 22:24.32+5:07.45
852
GRONEMANN, GERD
 23:41.62+6:24.75

S5

E-MTB M
153
SQUIBB, THOMAS
 Team trailbauers5:51.00---
256
LACKNER, MICHAEL
 5:55.31+0:04.31
365
SCHÖBERNIG, JOHANNES
 RS Radwerker5:57.38+0:06.38
458
MAIER, ELIAS
 Carinthian Bike Team6:03.80+0:12.80
562
KOLB, STEFAN
 RS RADVERKER6:09.40+0:18.40
654
BAUM, DAVID
 6:46.77+0:55.77
752
GRONEMANN, GERD
 6:47.98+0:56.98
851
EGAN, SEAN
 10:24.83+4:33.83