Meldungen
Ergebnisse
Login
MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.
MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.
MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.
Zur Streckenauswahl
Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Ergebnisliste Kategorie
Teilstrecke C1
Teilstrecke C2
Teilstrecke C3
Teilstrecke C4
Teilstrecke C5
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke C1 - 3.46 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(1109)
Nielsen, Kennet
Cykling Langeland
Herren Fun
00:13:19
15.59
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(1114)
Rotermund, Uwe
MTB Team Wolfsburg/Radstudio BS
Senioren Fun
00:13:37
15.25
00:00:18,000
2.3
3
(1107)
Mennecke, Thomas
SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACING TEAN
Senioren Fun
00:13:37
15.25
00:00:18,000
2.3
4
(1094)
Günther, Niklas
SC Hohegeiß
Herren Fun
00:13:41
15.17
00:00:22,000
2.8
5
(1095)
Halbig, Marc
IBC DIMB Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:14:04
14.76
00:00:45,000
5.6
6
(1122)
Thiel, Henry
mtv bad bevensen
Senioren Fun
00:14:04
14.76
00:00:45,000
5.6
7
(1086)
Cremers, Karsten
Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
Senioren Fun
00:14:05
14.74
00:00:46,000
5.8
8
(1096)
Hartmann, Patrick
IBC DIMB Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:14:06
14.72
00:00:47,000
5.9
9
(1108)
Muszynski, Jan
Ort:Poznan
Herren Fun
00:14:16
14.55
00:00:57,000
7.1
10
(1125)
von Borstel, Dirk
shell-biker
Herren Fun
00:14:26
14.38
00:01:07,000
8.4
11
(1127)
Winkler, Stefan
TSV Münchehof / Team Skandix
Senioren Fun
00:14:39
14.17
00:01:20,000
10.0
12
(1133)
Meiniger, Tino
Ilsenburg
Herren Fun
00:14:49
14.01
00:01:30,000
11.3
13
(1113)
Reimer, Arnold
Bike-Sport-Lippe
Senioren Fun
00:15:00
13.84
00:01:41,000
12.6
14
(1087)
Dolinski, Bartosz
Ort:Poznan
Herren Fun
00:15:10
13.69
00:01:51,000
13.9
15
(1093)
Gudewill, Daniel
Ort:Hildesheim
Herren Fun
00:15:30
13.39
00:02:11,000
16.4
16
(1088)
Dreyer, Stefan
MTV Bad Bevensen
Herren Fun
00:15:32
13.36
00:02:13,000
16.7
17
(1090)
Fricke, Fabian
Ort:Adenstedt
Herren Fun
00:15:45
13.18
00:02:26,000
18.3
18
(1097)
Haupt, Thomas
MTB-Verein Berlin
Senioren Fun
00:16:11
12.83
00:02:52,000
21.5
19
(1115)
Ruhr, Marcus
RSV 23 Braunschweig
Herren Fun
00:16:11
12.83
00:02:52,000
21.5
20
(1139)
Koblitz, Markus
Scott Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:16:12
12.81
00:02:53,000
21.7
21
(1101)
Kempka, Florian
Ort:Göttingen
Herren Fun
00:16:37
12.49
00:03:18,000
24.8
22
(1120)
Sontowski, Tim
Outlaw Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:16:50
12.33
00:03:31,000
26.4
23
(1124)
Völkmann, Hermann
Ort:Bramsche
Herren Fun
00:16:51
12.32
00:03:32,000
26.5
24
(1129)
Bremer, Thomas
Ort:Osnabrück
Herren Fun
00:16:55
12.27
00:03:36,000
27.0
25
(1131)
Markwort, Henning
Ort:Irmensel
Herren Fun
00:16:58
12.24
00:03:39,000
27.4
26
(1106)
Marciniak, Björn
Skate-Team Celle
Senioren Fun
00:16:59
12.22
00:03:40,000
27.5
27
(1123)
Thomas, Jürgen
Ort:Bockenem
Senioren Fun
00:17:27
11.90
00:04:08,000
31.0
28
(1111)
Otto, Michael
Ort:Krebeck
Herren Fun
00:17:27
11.90
00:04:08,000
31.0
29
(1134)
Saft, Christian
Ilsenburg
Herren Fun
00:17:38
11.77
00:04:19,000
32.4
30
(1110)
Nolte, Manuel
Ort:Duderstadt
Herren Fun
00:17:48
11.66
00:04:29,000
33.7
31
(1091)
Fröhlich, Benno
www.fun-rider.de
Herren Fun
00:17:52
11.62
00:04:33,000
34.2
32
(1121)
Spitkowski, Pascal
www.fun-rider.de
Herren Fun
00:17:54
11.60
00:04:35,000
34.4
33
(1099)
Herbote, Michael
MTV-Förste
Senioren Fun
00:17:54
11.60
00:04:35,000
34.4
34
(1082)
Bialek, Peter
MTV Förste
Senioren Fun
00:19:01
10.92
00:05:42,000
42.8
35
(1132)
Lomberg, Achim
MTV Förste
Senioren Fun
00:19:12
10.81
00:05:53,000
44.2
36
(1098)
Heinich, Rolf
Ort:Eschede
Senioren Fun
00:19:29
10.66
00:06:10,000
46.3
37
(1102)
Kraume, Olaf
Ort:Lehrte
Senioren Fun
00:21:05
9.85
00:07:46,000
58.3
38
(1126)
von Hoff, Thorsten
Ort:Goslar
Herren Fun
00:21:55
9.47
00:08:36,000
64.6
39
(1135)
Beilfuß, Torsten
Ort:Geesthacht
Senioren Fun
00:22:17
9.32
00:08:58,000
67.3
40
(1092)
Gottlieb, Andreas
Team Gottlieb Bikes
Herren Fun
00:26:12
7.92
00:12:53,000
96.8
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke C2 - 6.92 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(1109)
Nielsen, Kennet
Cykling Langeland
Herren Fun
00:21:01
19.76
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(1114)
Rotermund, Uwe
MTB Team Wolfsburg/Radstudio BS
Senioren Fun
00:21:56
18.93
00:00:55,000
4.4
3
(1094)
Günther, Niklas
SC Hohegeiß
Herren Fun
00:22:04
18.82
00:01:03,000
5.0
4
(1107)
Mennecke, Thomas
SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACING TEAN
Senioren Fun
00:22:09
18.74
00:01:08,000
5.4
5
(1108)
Muszynski, Jan
Ort:Poznan
Herren Fun
00:22:18
18.62
00:01:17,000
6.1
6
(1125)
von Borstel, Dirk
shell-biker
Herren Fun
00:22:29
18.47
00:01:28,000
7.0
7
(1122)
Thiel, Henry
mtv bad bevensen
Senioren Fun
00:22:53
18.14
00:01:52,000
8.9
8
(1086)
Cremers, Karsten
Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
Senioren Fun
00:22:54
18.13
00:01:53,000
9.0
9
(1096)
Hartmann, Patrick
IBC DIMB Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:23:08
17.95
00:02:07,000
10.1
10
(1113)
Reimer, Arnold
Bike-Sport-Lippe
Senioren Fun
00:24:16
17.11
00:03:15,000
15.5
11
(1127)
Winkler, Stefan
TSV Münchehof / Team Skandix
Senioren Fun
00:24:23
17.03
00:03:22,000
16.0
12
(1093)
Gudewill, Daniel
Ort:Hildesheim
Herren Fun
00:24:41
16.82
00:03:40,000
17.5
13
(1087)
Dolinski, Bartosz
Ort:Poznan
Herren Fun
00:24:49
16.73
00:03:48,000
18.1
14
(1133)
Meiniger, Tino
Ilsenburg
Herren Fun
00:25:08
16.52
00:04:07,000
19.6
15
(1088)
Dreyer, Stefan
MTV Bad Bevensen
Herren Fun
00:25:33
16.25
00:04:32,000
21.6
16
(1115)
Ruhr, Marcus
RSV 23 Braunschweig
Herren Fun
00:25:49
16.08
00:04:48,000
22.8
17
(1139)
Koblitz, Markus
Scott Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:26:02
15.95
00:05:01,000
23.9
18
(1090)
Fricke, Fabian
Ort:Adenstedt
Herren Fun
00:26:17
15.80
00:05:16,000
25.1
19
(1097)
Haupt, Thomas
MTB-Verein Berlin
Senioren Fun
00:26:21
15.76
00:05:20,000
25.4
20
(1129)
Bremer, Thomas
Ort:Osnabrück
Herren Fun
00:26:30
15.67
00:05:29,000
26.1
21
(1124)
Völkmann, Hermann
Ort:Bramsche
Herren Fun
00:26:31
15.66
00:05:30,000
26.2
22
(1092)
Gottlieb, Andreas
Team Gottlieb Bikes
Herren Fun
00:27:05
15.33
00:06:04,000
28.9
23
(1121)
Spitkowski, Pascal
www.fun-rider.de
Herren Fun
00:27:06
15.32
00:06:05,000
29.0
24
(1091)
Fröhlich, Benno
www.fun-rider.de
Herren Fun
00:27:08
15.30
00:06:07,000
29.1
25
(1111)
Otto, Michael
Ort:Krebeck
Herren Fun
00:27:20
15.19
00:06:19,000
30.1
26
(1123)
Thomas, Jürgen
Ort:Bockenem
Senioren Fun
00:27:27
15.13
00:06:26,000
30.6
27
(1101)
Kempka, Florian
Ort:Göttingen
Herren Fun
00:27:34
15.06
00:06:33,000
31.2
28
(1134)
Saft, Christian
Ilsenburg
Herren Fun
00:27:48
14.94
00:06:47,000
32.3
29
(1120)
Sontowski, Tim
Outlaw Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:27:54
14.88
00:06:53,000
32.8
30
(1131)
Markwort, Henning
Ort:Irmensel
Herren Fun
00:28:09
14.75
00:07:08,000
33.9
31
(1099)
Herbote, Michael
MTV-Förste
Senioren Fun
00:28:52
14.38
00:07:51,000
37.4
32
(1110)
Nolte, Manuel
Ort:Duderstadt
Herren Fun
00:28:57
14.34
00:07:56,000
37.8
33
(1106)
Marciniak, Björn
Skate-Team Celle
Senioren Fun
00:29:10
14.24
00:08:09,000
38.8
34
(1132)
Lomberg, Achim
MTV Förste
Senioren Fun
00:30:16
13.72
00:09:15,000
44.0
35
(1098)
Heinich, Rolf
Ort:Eschede
Senioren Fun
00:32:29
12.78
00:11:28,000
54.6
36
(1082)
Bialek, Peter
MTV Förste
Senioren Fun
00:32:50
12.65
00:11:49,000
56.2
37
(1102)
Kraume, Olaf
Ort:Lehrte
Senioren Fun
00:34:32
12.02
00:13:31,000
64.3
38
(1135)
Beilfuß, Torsten
Ort:Geesthacht
Senioren Fun
00:35:13
11.79
00:14:12,000
67.6
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke C3 - 6.92 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(1109)
Nielsen, Kennet
Cykling Langeland
Herren Fun
00:21:55
18.94
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(1114)
Rotermund, Uwe
MTB Team Wolfsburg/Radstudio BS
Senioren Fun
00:22:29
18.47
00:00:34,000
2.6
3
(1108)
Muszynski, Jan
Ort:Poznan
Herren Fun
00:22:56
18.10
00:01:01,000
4.6
4
(1107)
Mennecke, Thomas
SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACING TEAN
Senioren Fun
00:23:05
17.99
00:01:10,000
5.3
5
(1094)
Günther, Niklas
SC Hohegeiß
Herren Fun
00:23:19
17.81
00:01:24,000
6.4
6
(1125)
von Borstel, Dirk
shell-biker
Herren Fun
00:23:29
17.68
00:01:34,000
7.2
7
(1122)
Thiel, Henry
mtv bad bevensen
Senioren Fun
00:24:46
16.76
00:02:51,000
13.0
8
(1086)
Cremers, Karsten
Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
Senioren Fun
00:25:15
16.44
00:03:20,000
15.2
9
(1113)
Reimer, Arnold
Bike-Sport-Lippe
Senioren Fun
00:25:28
16.30
00:03:33,000
16.2
10
(1087)
Dolinski, Bartosz
Ort:Poznan
Herren Fun
00:25:41
16.17
00:03:46,000
17.2
11
(1133)
Meiniger, Tino
Ilsenburg
Herren Fun
00:25:52
16.05
00:03:57,000
18.0
12
(1127)
Winkler, Stefan
TSV Münchehof / Team Skandix
Senioren Fun
00:26:03
15.94
00:04:08,000
18.9
13
(1093)
Gudewill, Daniel
Ort:Hildesheim
Herren Fun
00:26:27
15.70
00:04:32,000
20.7
14
(1097)
Haupt, Thomas
MTB-Verein Berlin
Senioren Fun
00:26:52
15.45
00:04:57,000
22.6
15
(1121)
Spitkowski, Pascal
www.fun-rider.de
Herren Fun
00:27:42
14.99
00:05:47,000
26.4
16
(1091)
Fröhlich, Benno
www.fun-rider.de
Herren Fun
00:27:44
14.97
00:05:49,000
26.5
17
(1139)
Koblitz, Markus
Scott Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:27:56
14.86
00:06:01,000
27.5
18
(1088)
Dreyer, Stefan
MTV Bad Bevensen
Herren Fun
00:28:07
14.77
00:06:12,000
28.3
19
(1123)
Thomas, Jürgen
Ort:Bockenem
Senioren Fun
00:28:24
14.62
00:06:29,000
29.6
20
(1115)
Ruhr, Marcus
RSV 23 Braunschweig
Herren Fun
00:28:27
14.59
00:06:32,000
29.8
21
(1110)
Nolte, Manuel
Ort:Duderstadt
Herren Fun
00:28:43
14.46
00:06:48,000
31.0
22
(1129)
Bremer, Thomas
Ort:Osnabrück
Herren Fun
00:28:46
14.43
00:06:51,000
31.3
23
(1124)
Völkmann, Hermann
Ort:Bramsche
Herren Fun
00:28:47
14.43
00:06:52,000
31.3
24
(1101)
Kempka, Florian
Ort:Göttingen
Herren Fun
00:29:06
14.27
00:07:11,000
32.8
25
(1111)
Otto, Michael
Ort:Krebeck
Herren Fun
00:29:06
14.27
00:07:11,000
32.8
26
(1120)
Sontowski, Tim
Outlaw Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:29:13
14.21
00:07:18,000
33.3
27
(1131)
Markwort, Henning
Ort:Irmensel
Herren Fun
00:29:24
14.12
00:07:29,000
34.1
28
(1090)
Fricke, Fabian
Ort:Adenstedt
Herren Fun
00:29:34
14.04
00:07:39,000
34.9
29
(1099)
Herbote, Michael
MTV-Förste
Senioren Fun
00:29:53
13.89
00:07:58,000
36.4
30
(1134)
Saft, Christian
Ilsenburg
Herren Fun
00:29:58
13.86
00:08:03,000
36.7
31
(1106)
Marciniak, Björn
Skate-Team Celle
Senioren Fun
00:30:54
13.44
00:08:59,000
41.0
32
(1092)
Gottlieb, Andreas
Team Gottlieb Bikes
Herren Fun
00:31:27
13.20
00:09:32,000
43.5
33
(1132)
Lomberg, Achim
MTV Förste
Senioren Fun
00:32:48
12.66
00:10:53,000
49.7
34
(1082)
Bialek, Peter
MTV Förste
Senioren Fun
00:32:57
12.60
00:11:02,000
50.3
35
(1135)
Beilfuß, Torsten
Ort:Geesthacht
Senioren Fun
00:33:02
12.57
00:11:07,000
50.7
36
(1098)
Heinich, Rolf
Ort:Eschede
Senioren Fun
00:33:55
12.24
00:12:00,000
54.8
37
(1102)
Kraume, Olaf
Ort:Lehrte
Senioren Fun
00:35:37
11.66
00:13:42,000
62.5
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke C4 - 6.92 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(1114)
Rotermund, Uwe
MTB Team Wolfsburg/Radstudio BS
Senioren Fun
00:22:22
18.56
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(1109)
Nielsen, Kennet
Cykling Langeland
Herren Fun
00:22:25
18.52
00:00:03,000
0.2
3
(1108)
Muszynski, Jan
Ort:Poznan
Herren Fun
00:23:05
17.99
00:00:43,000
3.2
4
(1107)
Mennecke, Thomas
SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACING TEAN
Senioren Fun
00:23:10
17.92
00:00:48,000
3.6
5
(1125)
von Borstel, Dirk
shell-biker
Herren Fun
00:23:25
17.73
00:01:03,000
4.7
6
(1094)
Günther, Niklas
SC Hohegeiß
Herren Fun
00:23:29
17.68
00:01:07,000
5.0
7
(1086)
Cremers, Karsten
Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
Senioren Fun
00:25:25
16.34
00:03:03,000
13.6
8
(1122)
Thiel, Henry
mtv bad bevensen
Senioren Fun
00:25:36
16.22
00:03:14,000
14.5
9
(1113)
Reimer, Arnold
Bike-Sport-Lippe
Senioren Fun
00:25:44
16.13
00:03:22,000
15.1
10
(1127)
Winkler, Stefan
TSV Münchehof / Team Skandix
Senioren Fun
00:26:05
15.92
00:03:43,000
16.6
11
(1087)
Dolinski, Bartosz
Ort:Poznan
Herren Fun
00:26:06
15.91
00:03:44,000
16.7
12
(1133)
Meiniger, Tino
Ilsenburg
Herren Fun
00:27:32
15.08
00:05:10,000
23.1
13
(1124)
Völkmann, Hermann
Ort:Bramsche
Herren Fun
00:27:59
14.84
00:05:37,000
25.1
14
(1097)
Haupt, Thomas
MTB-Verein Berlin
Senioren Fun
00:28:24
14.62
00:06:02,000
27.0
15
(1110)
Nolte, Manuel
Ort:Duderstadt
Herren Fun
00:28:27
14.59
00:06:05,000
27.2
16
(1111)
Otto, Michael
Ort:Krebeck
Herren Fun
00:28:57
14.34
00:06:35,000
29.4
17
(1091)
Fröhlich, Benno
www.fun-rider.de
Herren Fun
00:28:57
14.34
00:06:35,000
29.4
18
(1123)
Thomas, Jürgen
Ort:Bockenem
Senioren Fun
00:28:58
14.33
00:06:36,000
29.5
19
(1121)
Spitkowski, Pascal
www.fun-rider.de
Herren Fun
00:29:00
14.32
00:06:38,000
29.7
20
(1129)
Bremer, Thomas
Ort:Osnabrück
Herren Fun
00:29:06
14.27
00:06:44,000
30.1
21
(1115)
Ruhr, Marcus
RSV 23 Braunschweig
Herren Fun
00:29:16
14.19
00:06:54,000
30.9
22
(1139)
Koblitz, Markus
Scott Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:30:05
13.80
00:07:43,000
34.5
23
(1099)
Herbote, Michael
MTV-Förste
Senioren Fun
00:30:14
13.73
00:07:52,000
35.2
24
(1120)
Sontowski, Tim
Outlaw Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:30:15
13.73
00:07:53,000
35.3
25
(1090)
Fricke, Fabian
Ort:Adenstedt
Herren Fun
00:30:23
13.67
00:08:01,000
35.8
26
(1101)
Kempka, Florian
Ort:Göttingen
Herren Fun
00:30:33
13.59
00:08:11,000
36.6
27
(1106)
Marciniak, Björn
Skate-Team Celle
Senioren Fun
00:32:30
12.78
00:10:08,000
45.3
28
(1092)
Gottlieb, Andreas
Team Gottlieb Bikes
Herren Fun
00:32:31
12.77
00:10:09,000
45.4
29
(1088)
Dreyer, Stefan
MTV Bad Bevensen
Herren Fun
00:32:41
12.70
00:10:19,000
46.1
30
(1132)
Lomberg, Achim
MTV Förste
Senioren Fun
00:32:57
12.60
00:10:35,000
47.3
31
(1082)
Bialek, Peter
MTV Förste
Senioren Fun
00:33:24
12.43
00:11:02,000
49.3
32
(1098)
Heinich, Rolf
Ort:Eschede
Senioren Fun
00:35:34
11.67
00:13:12,000
59.0
33
(1135)
Beilfuß, Torsten
Ort:Geesthacht
Senioren Fun
00:35:50
11.59
00:13:28,000
60.2
34
(1134)
Saft, Christian
Ilsenburg
Herren Fun
00:36:28
11.39
00:14:06,000
63.0
35
(1093)
Gudewill, Daniel
Ort:Hildesheim
Herren Fun
00:36:36
11.34
00:14:14,000
63.6
36
(1102)
Kraume, Olaf
Ort:Lehrte
Senioren Fun
00:37:36
11.04
00:15:14,000
68.1
37
(1131)
Markwort, Henning
Ort:Irmensel
Herren Fun
00:38:44
10.72
00:16:22,000
73.2
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke 3.46 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(1114)
Rotermund, Uwe
MTB Team Wolfsburg/Radstudio BS
Senioren Fun
00:07:24
28.05
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(1125)
von Borstel, Dirk
shell-biker
Herren Fun
00:07:33
27.50
00:00:09,000
2.0
3
(1108)
Muszynski, Jan
Ort:Poznan
Herren Fun
00:07:41
27.02
00:00:17,000
3.8
4
(1107)
Mennecke, Thomas
SCHIERKER FEUERSTEIN RACING TEAN
Senioren Fun
00:08:06
25.63
00:00:42,000
9.5
5
(1094)
Günther, Niklas
SC Hohegeiß
Herren Fun
00:08:11
25.37
00:00:47,000
10.6
6
(1109)
Nielsen, Kennet
Cykling Langeland
Herren Fun
00:08:11
25.37
00:00:47,000
10.6
7
(1122)
Thiel, Henry
mtv bad bevensen
Senioren Fun
00:08:20
24.91
00:00:56,000
12.6
8
(1124)
Völkmann, Hermann
Ort:Bramsche
Herren Fun
00:08:29
24.47
00:01:05,000
14.6
9
(1127)
Winkler, Stefan
TSV Münchehof / Team Skandix
Senioren Fun
00:08:36
24.14
00:01:12,000
16.2
10
(1086)
Cremers, Karsten
Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
Senioren Fun
00:08:43
23.82
00:01:19,000
17.8
11
(1121)
Spitkowski, Pascal
www.fun-rider.de
Herren Fun
00:08:46
23.68
00:01:22,000
18.5
12
(1113)
Reimer, Arnold
Bike-Sport-Lippe
Senioren Fun
00:08:47
23.64
00:01:23,000
18.7
13
(1139)
Koblitz, Markus
Scott Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:08:49
23.55
00:01:25,000
19.1
14
(1090)
Fricke, Fabian
Ort:Adenstedt
Herren Fun
00:08:54
23.33
00:01:30,000
20.3
15
(1091)
Fröhlich, Benno
www.fun-rider.de
Herren Fun
00:08:55
23.28
00:01:31,000
20.5
16
(1133)
Meiniger, Tino
Ilsenburg
Herren Fun
00:08:58
23.15
00:01:34,000
21.2
17
(1087)
Dolinski, Bartosz
Ort:Poznan
Herren Fun
00:09:01
23.02
00:01:37,000
21.9
18
(1111)
Otto, Michael
Ort:Krebeck
Herren Fun
00:09:01
23.02
00:01:37,000
21.9
19
(1129)
Bremer, Thomas
Ort:Osnabrück
Herren Fun
00:09:12
22.57
00:01:48,000
24.3
20
(1092)
Gottlieb, Andreas
Team Gottlieb Bikes
Herren Fun
00:09:27
21.97
00:02:03,000
27.7
21
(1123)
Thomas, Jürgen
Ort:Bockenem
Senioren Fun
00:09:40
21.48
00:02:16,000
30.6
22
(1097)
Haupt, Thomas
MTB-Verein Berlin
Senioren Fun
00:09:44
21.33
00:02:20,000
31.5
23
(1110)
Nolte, Manuel
Ort:Duderstadt
Herren Fun
00:09:44
21.33
00:02:20,000
31.5
24
(1101)
Kempka, Florian
Ort:Göttingen
Herren Fun
00:09:47
21.22
00:02:23,000
32.2
25
(1115)
Ruhr, Marcus
RSV 23 Braunschweig
Herren Fun
00:09:59
20.79
00:02:35,000
34.9
26
(1099)
Herbote, Michael
MTV-Förste
Senioren Fun
00:10:26
19.90
00:03:02,000
41.0
27
(1132)
Lomberg, Achim
MTV Förste
Senioren Fun
00:10:48
19.22
00:03:24,000
46.0
28
(1106)
Marciniak, Björn
Skate-Team Celle
Senioren Fun
00:10:54
19.05
00:03:30,000
47.3
29
(1120)
Sontowski, Tim
Outlaw Racing Team
Herren Fun
00:10:55
19.02
00:03:31,000
47.5
30
(1082)
Bialek, Peter
MTV Förste
Senioren Fun
00:10:55
19.02
00:03:31,000
47.5
31
(1098)
Heinich, Rolf
Ort:Eschede
Senioren Fun
00:11:25
18.18
00:04:01,000
54.3
32
(1135)
Beilfuß, Torsten
Ort:Geesthacht
Senioren Fun
00:11:38
17.85
00:04:14,000
57.2
33
(1088)
Dreyer, Stefan
MTV Bad Bevensen
Herren Fun
00:12:05
17.18
00:04:41,000
63.3
34
(1102)
Kraume, Olaf
Ort:Lehrte
Senioren Fun
00:12:19
16.86
00:04:55,000
66.4
35
(1134)
Saft, Christian
Ilsenburg
Herren Fun
00:12:32
16.56
00:05:08,000
69.4
36
(1093)
Gudewill, Daniel
Ort:Hildesheim
Herren Fun
00:12:40
16.39
00:05:16,000
71.2
37
(1131)
Markwort, Henning
Ort:Irmensel
Herren Fun
00:31:15
6.64
00:23:51,000
322.3
Zum Seitenanfang