Meldungen
Ergebnisse
Login
Agentur zielgerade
Agentur zielgerade
Zur Streckenauswahl
Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Ergebnisliste Kategorie
Teilstrecke T1
Teilstrecke T2
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke T1 - 5.60 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(811)
Hagen, Alexander
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:13:38
24.65
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(816)
Siegel, Paul
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:13:41
24.56
00:00:03,000
0.4
3
(810)
Granz, Kevin
LÜCO
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:13:51
24.26
00:00:13,000
1.6
4
(819)
Wölfel, Tobias
Zwenkau
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:14:03
23.91
00:00:25,000
3.1
5
(814)
Passolt, Lukas
-1. Radsoprtverein Leipzig1990 e
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:14:11
23.69
00:00:33,000
4.0
6
(823)
Prazienka, Philip
Nixlod
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:14:34
23.07
00:00:56,000
6.9
7
(253)
Töpfer, Jesse
LOK Eilenburg
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:15:22
21.87
00:01:44,000
12.7
8
(820)
Zuschke, Christian
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:16:50
19.96
00:03:12,000
23.5
9
(822)
Hofmann, Antia
Leipzig
Schülerinnen 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:17:31
19.18
00:03:53,000
28.5
10
(813)
Kosse, Andrej
Nideggen
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:17:55
18.75
00:04:17,000
31.4
11
(817)
Wagner, Paul
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:18:18
18.36
00:04:40,000
34.2
12
(812)
Hülsmann, Kevin
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig e.V.
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:18:50
17.84
00:05:12,000
38.1
13
(815)
Schwirsch, Rocco
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig e.V.
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:19:12
17.50
00:05:34,000
40.8
14
(818)
Willfang, Johnie
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:20:04
16.74
00:06:26,000
47.2
15
(821)
Brockmeyer, Julia
-Die Planlosen
Schülerinnen 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:20:11
16.65
00:06:33,000
48.0
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke 5.60 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(810)
Granz, Kevin
LÜCO
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:13:09
25.55
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(816)
Siegel, Paul
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:13:15
25.36
00:00:06,000
0.8
3
(811)
Hagen, Alexander
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:14:21
23.41
00:01:12,000
9.1
4
(819)
Wölfel, Tobias
Zwenkau
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:14:38
22.96
00:01:29,000
11.3
5
(823)
Prazienka, Philip
Nixlod
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:14:58
22.45
00:01:49,000
13.8
6
(814)
Passolt, Lukas
-1. Radsoprtverein Leipzig1990 e
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:14:59
22.42
00:01:50,000
13.9
7
(820)
Zuschke, Christian
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:17:10
19.57
00:04:01,000
30.5
8
(253)
Töpfer, Jesse
LOK Eilenburg
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:17:51
18.82
00:04:42,000
35.7
9
(813)
Kosse, Andrej
Nideggen
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:18:03
18.61
00:04:54,000
37.3
10
(822)
Hofmann, Antia
Leipzig
Schülerinnen 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:18:46
17.90
00:05:37,000
42.7
11
(812)
Hülsmann, Kevin
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig e.V.
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:19:38
17.11
00:06:29,000
49.3
12
(817)
Wagner, Paul
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:19:47
16.98
00:06:38,000
50.4
13
(815)
Schwirsch, Rocco
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig e.V.
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:20:51
16.12
00:07:42,000
58.6
14
(821)
Brockmeyer, Julia
-Die Planlosen
Schülerinnen 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:21:10
15.87
00:08:01,000
61.0
15
(818)
Willfang, Johnie
-1. Radsportverein Leipzig 1990
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:21:22
15.73
00:08:13,000
62.5
16
(824)
Dietz, Max
Porthonstein
Schüler 10 bis 13 Jahre
00:27:55
12.04
00:14:46,000
112.3
Zum Seitenanfang