Meldungen
Ergebnisse
Login
sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
Zur Streckenauswahl
Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Ergebnisliste Kategorie
Teilstrecke M1 (Strecke M - 42.16 km)
Teilstrecke M2 (Strecke M - 42.16 km)
Teilstrecke M3 (Strecke M - 42.16 km)
Teilstrecke M4 (Strecke M - 42.16 km)
Teilstrecke M5 (Strecke M - 42.16 km)
Teilstrecke M6 (Strecke M - 42.16 km)
Teilstrecke M7 (Strecke M - 42.16 km)
Teilstrecke M8 Ziel (Strecke M - 42.16 km)
Teilstrecke D1 (Strecke D - 31.62 km)
Teilstrecke D2 (Strecke D - 31.62 km)
Teilstrecke D3 (Strecke D - 31.62 km)
Teilstrecke D4 (Strecke D - 31.62 km)
Teilstrecke D5 (Strecke D - 31.62 km)
Teilstrecke D6 Ziel (Strecke D - 31.62 km)
Teilstrecke H1 (Strecke H - 21.08 km)
Teilstrecke H2 (Strecke H - 21.08 km)
Teilstrecke H3 (Strecke H - 21.08 km)
Teilstrecke H4 Ziel (Strecke H - 21.08 km)
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke M1 - 5.27 km (Strecke M, gesamt 42.16 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(44)
COSTA, Julio
SV Langendreer 04
Männer M35
00:22:22
4:14
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(122)
HILPERT, Jens
TUS Massenheim
Männer M40
00:23:13
4:24
00:00:51,000
3.8
3
(77)
FÖRKEL, Detlev
Weimar
Männer M45
00:23:23
4:26
00:01:01,000
4.6
4
(294)
RIEDL, Christian
Stuttgart
Männer M30
00:23:37
4:28
00:01:15,000
5.6
5
(309)
SCHAAD, Marco
LG Matzendorf
Männer M30
00:23:59
4:33
00:01:37,000
7.2
6
(41)
CLAAS, Cornelius
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:24:00
4:33
00:01:38,000
7.3
7
(86)
GALLENKAMP, Guido
LG Wuppertal
Männer M30
00:24:02
4:33
00:01:40,000
7.5
8
(20)
BENTELE, Benjamin
SV Reinstetten
Männer M20
00:24:02
4:33
00:01:40,000
7.5
9
(270)
PIEPER, Michael
Krefeld
Männer M50
00:24:03
4:33
00:01:41,000
7.5
10
(3)
AMBORN, Ulrich
LG Offenbach
Männer M50
00:24:07
4:34
00:01:45,000
7.8
11
(303)
RÜLLER, Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:24:57
4:44
00:02:35,000
11.6
12
(388)
WAHL, Martin
WSV Oberhof
Männer M60
00:24:58
4:44
00:02:36,000
11.6
13
(199)
LASSE TAAGAARD, Jensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
Männer M35
00:25:01
4:44
00:02:39,000
11.9
14
(409)
WIMMER, Robert
TSV Zirndorf
Männer M45
00:25:01
4:44
00:02:39,000
11.9
15
(42)
CONRADI, Jens
Bielefeld
Männer M30
00:25:07
4:45
00:02:45,000
12.3
16
(214)
LUX, Christoph
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M30
00:25:31
4:50
00:03:09,000
14.1
17
(103)
HAHN JENSEN, Jesper
BP GAS
Männer M40
00:25:32
4:50
00:03:10,000
14.2
18
(198)
LARSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M45
00:25:34
4:51
00:03:12,000
14.3
19
(75)
FISCHER, Michael
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:25:36
4:51
00:03:14,000
14.5
20
(175)
KRAHE, Holger
Bonn
Männer M30
00:25:41
4:52
00:03:19,000
14.8
21
(105)
HANZLIK, Ondrey
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:25:42
4:52
00:03:20,000
14.9
22
(297)
ROSCH, Mathias
Sportpark Halle/Saale
Männer M40
00:25:46
4:53
00:03:24,000
15.2
23
(102)
GUNIA, Torsten
SV Post Telekom Schwerin
Männer M45
00:25:47
4:53
00:03:25,000
15.3
24
(101)
GRUNER, Stefan
LC Cottus
Männer M20
00:25:48
4:53
00:03:26,000
15.4
25
(361)
STRACK, Erich
DUV
Männer M45
00:25:49
4:53
00:03:27,000
15.4
26
(158)
KAMINSKY, Peter
LG Emsdetten
Männer M30
00:25:50
4:54
00:03:28,000
15.5
27
(338)
SCHULZ, Michael
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:26:02
4:56
00:03:40,000
16.4
28
(157)
KALAT, Josef
AK Litvinov
Männer M55
00:26:03
4:56
00:03:41,000
16.5
29
(179)
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
Ichtershausen
Männer M55
00:26:03
4:56
00:03:41,000
16.5
30
(283)
PULFER, Martin
Sport-am-Ort
Männer M30
00:26:06
4:57
00:03:44,000
16.7
31
(360)
STOHLDREIER, Thorsten
sparclub-spiekers-corner marsberg
Männer M35
00:26:21
5:00
00:03:59,000
17.8
32
(253)
OLSEN, Jesper
Dänemark
Männer M35
00:26:22
5:00
00:04:00,000
17.9
33
(159)
KASTL, Helmut
SK-Voest
Männer M45
00:26:23
5:00
00:04:01,000
18.0
34
(224)
MAYER, Georg
PSV Leoben
Männer M40
00:26:26
5:00
00:04:04,000
18.2
35
(321)
SCHNEIDER, Heinz
Einheit Worbis
Männer M55
00:26:29
5:01
00:04:07,000
18.4
36
(34)
BÜTTNER, Mike
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M20
00:26:32
5:02
00:04:10,000
18.6
37
(271)
PILSER, Siegfried
Miemingm AU
Männer M45
00:26:35
5:02
00:04:13,000
18.9
38
(87)
GALLENKAMP, Falko
RockStore-Wuppertal
Männer M20
00:26:52
5:05
00:04:30,000
20.1
39
(69)
FIEGE, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M35
00:27:00
5:07
00:04:38,000
20.7
40
(129)
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
Jena
Männer M30
00:27:08
5:08
00:04:46,000
21.3
41
(314)
SCHINDLER, Michael
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M40
00:27:10
5:09
00:04:48,000
21.5
42
(19)
BENKE, Tobias
Laupertshausen
Männer M30
00:27:11
5:09
00:04:49,000
21.5
43
(74)
FISCHER, Kay
SV Reinstetten
Männer M30
00:27:11
5:09
00:04:49,000
21.5
44
(318)
SCHMID, Armin
Speedrunners
Männer M40
00:27:12
5:09
00:04:50,000
21.6
45
(238)
MÖRTH, Sascha
RunFit+ Personal Training
Männer M40
00:27:13
5:09
00:04:51,000
21.7
46
(323)
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
Haselstaude Runners
Männer M40
00:27:15
5:10
00:04:53,000
21.8
47
(367)
SÜßMANN, René
Running Team Süßmann
Männer M35
00:27:16
5:10
00:04:54,000
21.9
48
(258)
PAPRITZ, Sven
Oberlausitzer SC Löbau
Männer M30
00:27:16
5:10
00:04:54,000
21.9
49
(174)
KÖTTNITZ, Matthias
Riedstadt
Männer M45
00:27:25
5:12
00:05:03,000
22.6
50
(249)
NOLTE, Robert
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:27:25
5:12
00:05:03,000
22.6
51
(333)
SCHÜLER, Frank
KSC-Strausberg
Männer M50
00:27:27
5:12
00:05:05,000
22.7
52
(357)
STEINER, Manfred
ALC Wels
Männer M45
00:27:28
5:12
00:05:06,000
22.8
53
(325)
SCHÖLL, Martin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M35
00:27:31
5:13
00:05:09,000
23.0
54
(306)
SAATWEBER, Ingo
Spiridon Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:27:45
5:15
00:05:23,000
24.1
55
(374)
THEUER, Andreas
trisporthavelse
Männer M40
00:27:45
5:15
00:05:23,000
24.1
56
(373)
TEWES, geertje
ASV Faßberg
Frauen W45
00:27:45
5:15
00:05:23,000
24.1
57
(130)
HÖLZEL, Holger
Vorwärts Köln
Männer M35
00:28:07
5:20
00:05:45,000
25.7
58
(236)
MONTCRU, Julien
Hamburg
Männer M35
00:28:08
5:20
00:05:46,000
25.8
59
(266)
PESCHEL, Klaus
4ever young
Männer M45
00:28:13
5:21
00:05:51,000
26.2
60
(148)
JESCHKE, Katrin
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
Frauen W45
00:28:15
5:21
00:05:53,000
26.3
61
(342)
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
Heidetreter Nordsachsen
Männer M45
00:28:19
5:22
00:05:57,000
26.6
62
(84)
FÜRST, Hubert
LT Alfdorf
Männer M45
00:28:20
5:22
00:05:58,000
26.7
63
(161)
KEGLER, Lars
RC Vorwärts Speyer
Männer M20
00:28:21
5:22
00:05:59,000
26.8
64
(2)
AHLRICHS, Frank
Dortmund
Männer M45
00:28:24
5:23
00:06:02,000
27.0
65
(286)
RASMUSSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:28:25
5:23
00:06:03,000
27.1
66
(72)
FISCHER, Olaf
Burgstädter LV
Männer M40
00:28:26
5:23
00:06:04,000
27.1
67
(225)
MENZEL, Udo
LG Emsdetten
Männer M45
00:28:36
5:25
00:06:14,000
27.9
68
(120)
HIECKE, Jörg
ForumTeam
Männer M30
00:28:38
5:25
00:06:16,000
28.0
69
(195)
LABITZKE, Stefan
Nürnberg
Männer M40
00:28:43
5:26
00:06:21,000
28.4
70
(40)
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M35
00:28:45
5:27
00:06:23,000
28.5
71
(221)
MASCHER, Karl
VfL Tegel Berlin
Männer M55
00:28:46
5:27
00:06:24,000
28.6
72
(57)
DOMMERMUTH, Jens
DauerPower Ems
Männer M35
00:28:47
5:27
00:06:25,000
28.7
73
(276)
POMMER, Mario
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Männer M35
00:28:47
5:27
00:06:25,000
28.7
74
(261)
PEIN, Ute
PSV Leipzig
Frauen W40
00:28:50
5:28
00:06:28,000
28.9
75
(308)
SARVARI, Daniel
Läufergruppe Derendingen
Männer M35
00:28:51
5:28
00:06:29,000
29.0
76
(153)
JURAJ, Chrenko
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:28:52
5:28
00:06:30,000
29.1
77
(422)
ZLOCHA, Jozef
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:28:52
5:28
00:06:30,000
29.1
78
(6)
AUST, Frank
Die Otternasen
Männer M40
00:28:53
5:28
00:06:31,000
29.1
79
(341)
SCHWARZ, Christian
Ronsdorfer SG
Männer M20
00:28:54
5:29
00:06:32,000
29.2
80
(260)
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:28:55
5:29
00:06:33,000
29.3
81
(154)
KAAS, Mikkel
Dansk Supermarked A/S
Männer M35
00:28:55
5:29
00:06:33,000
29.3
82
(204)
LEUSCHNER, Carsten
LF Ehberg 02
Männer M35
00:28:55
5:29
00:06:33,000
29.3
83
(49)
DILLING, Matthias
SV Empor Berlin
Männer M20
00:29:00
5:30
00:06:38,000
29.7
84
(255)
OST, Thomas
BvB 09
Männer M45
00:29:00
5:30
00:06:38,000
29.7
85
(402)
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
Wagrowiec PL
Männer M35
00:29:01
5:30
00:06:39,000
29.7
86
(413)
WOLOWSKI, Vincent
Ski Club Heidelberg
Männer M35
00:29:06
5:31
00:06:44,000
30.1
87
(275)
POERSCHKE, Ralf
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
Männer M45
00:29:22
5:34
00:07:00,000
31.3
88
(381)
TSCHERNATSCH, André
Hanau
Männer M45
00:29:24
5:34
00:07:02,000
31.5
89
(272)
PITSCH, Udo
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M55
00:29:27
5:35
00:07:05,000
31.7
90
(162)
KERLER, Jürgen
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M40
00:29:30
5:35
00:07:08,000
31.9
91
(65)
EIGNER, Leopold
Eigner Express
Männer M50
00:29:37
5:37
00:07:15,000
32.4
92
(346)
SIMON, Wolfgang
MTV Heide
Männer M55
00:29:41
5:37
00:07:19,000
32.7
93
(387)
VOLZ, Michael
Göttingen
Männer M35
00:29:51
5:39
00:07:29,000
33.5
94
(37)
CANINENBERG, Jens
Heinade/Hellental
Männer M35
00:30:00
5:41
00:07:38,000
34.1
95
(423)
GÜNSCH, Lars
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M35
00:30:07
5:42
00:07:45,000
34.7
96
(340)
SCHWAN, Stefan
Halle
Männer M30
00:30:07
5:42
00:07:45,000
34.7
97
(424)
BENNEMANN, Mark
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M30
00:30:08
5:43
00:07:46,000
34.7
98
(170)
KÖHNE, Heinz-Werner
VfL Engelskirchen
Männer M40
00:30:09
5:43
00:07:47,000
34.8
99
(193)
KUNZE, Michael
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Männer M30
00:30:11
5:43
00:07:49,000
35.0
100
(137)
HUBERSCHWILLER, Jean-Louis
Colmar M.C./ Fr.
Männer M55
00:30:11
5:43
00:07:49,000
35.0
101
(210)
LOHKÄMPER, Jörg
Schalke 04
Männer M45
00:30:14
5:44
00:07:52,000
35.2
102
(51)
DITTRICH, Tomáš
Klub harmonického života
Männer M40
00:30:15
5:44
00:07:53,000
35.3
103
(24)
BLEICKER, Dirk
LSF-Unna-2000
Männer M40
00:30:17
5:44
00:07:55,000
35.4
104
(119)
HEYDEMANN, Ulrich
Trisport Erding
Männer M40
00:30:22
5:45
00:08:00,000
35.8
105
(359)
STEINERT, Steffen
Lunzenau
Männer M45
00:30:22
5:45
00:08:00,000
35.8
106
(136)
HUBER, Jochen
Wasserwacht Heidenheim
Männer M30
00:30:22
5:45
00:08:00,000
35.8
107
(329)
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M40
00:30:26
5:46
00:08:04,000
36.1
108
(305)
RUSEK, Stanislaw
Poznan PL
Männer M50
00:30:28
5:46
00:08:06,000
36.2
109
(166)
KIRKELUND, Vagn
Dansk Supermarked
Männer M40
00:30:37
5:48
00:08:15,000
36.9
110
(67)
FASTNER, Christian
Oberhausen
Männer M40
00:30:37
5:48
00:08:15,000
36.9
111
(285)
RANOSZEK, Anna
Druzyna Szpiku
Frauen W30
00:30:41
5:49
00:08:19,000
37.2
112
(25)
BÖHME, Kai
Team Triple X
Männer M40
00:30:44
5:49
00:08:22,000
37.4
113
(232)
MICHEL, Dr. Peter
Berlin
Männer M45
00:30:47
5:50
00:08:25,000
37.6
114
(291)
REX, Stine
Loebekompagniet
Frauen W30
00:30:49
5:50
00:08:27,000
37.8
115
(290)
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
streakrunner.de
Männer M50
00:30:53
5:51
00:08:31,000
38.1
116
(97)
GRAFE, Tim
TSV 62 Prenzlau
Männer M20
00:30:53
5:51
00:08:31,000
38.1
117
(113)
HELLMICH, Uwe
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M45
00:30:54
5:51
00:08:32,000
38.2
118
(213)
LÜDER, Dr. Steffen
Ron Hill Berlin
Männer M40
00:30:56
5:52
00:08:34,000
38.3
119
(320)
SCHMIDT, Bernd
Geschwenda
Männer M45
00:30:57
5:52
00:08:35,000
38.4
120
(380)
TSCHAPKA, Frank
Uniblutbank Magdeburg
Männer M40
00:31:00
5:52
00:08:38,000
38.6
121
(205)
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
fit&run Weimar
Männer M45
00:31:00
5:52
00:08:38,000
38.6
122
(425)
PRADETTO, Oliver
Blau direkt
Männer M35
00:31:05
5:53
00:08:43,000
39.0
123
(343)
SCHWIEN, Reinhard
MTV Heide
Männer M45
00:31:06
5:54
00:08:44,000
39.1
124
(372)
TERENTIV, Leon
www.my-race.info
Männer M30
00:31:10
5:54
00:08:48,000
39.3
125
(30)
BRENDLER, Dirk
Beimer-Team
Männer M40
00:31:11
5:55
00:08:49,000
39.4
126
(382)
ÜBELE, Alice
Sport-am-Ort
Frauen W35
00:31:13
5:55
00:08:51,000
39.6
127
(115)
HELM, Peter
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:31:15
5:55
00:08:53,000
39.7
128
(311)
SCHEITZA, Falko
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M45
00:31:19
5:56
00:08:57,000
40.0
129
(81)
FRÖHLICH, Peter
LG eXa Leipzig
Männer M40
00:31:20
5:56
00:08:58,000
40.1
130
(356)
STEINEBACH, André
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund
Männer M35
00:31:21
5:56
00:08:59,000
40.2
131
(145)
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W50
00:31:21
5:56
00:08:59,000
40.2
132
(206)
LIEDTKE, Winfried
Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:31:22
5:57
00:09:00,000
40.2
133
(408)
WILDE, Wolfgang
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:31:23
5:57
00:09:01,000
40.3
134
(135)
HÖSL, Patrick
LG DUV
Männer M35
00:31:25
5:57
00:09:03,000
40.5
135
(281)
PRILL, David
Lauftreff Halle
Männer M20
00:31:25
5:57
00:09:03,000
40.5
136
(300)
ROSE, Frank
Behringen
Männer M45
00:31:26
5:57
00:09:04,000
40.5
137
(315)
SCHLÄGER, Lars
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M20
00:31:30
5:58
00:09:08,000
40.8
138
(55)
DOLLMANN, Heinz
SV Ottmarshausen
Männer M40
00:31:33
5:59
00:09:11,000
41.1
139
(111)
HEINEMANN, Ines
Weimar
Frauen W40
00:31:33
5:59
00:09:11,000
41.1
140
(358)
STEINER, Danniel
Marathon4you.de
Männer M45
00:31:34
5:59
00:09:12,000
41.1
141
(292)
RICHTER, Peter
Eintracht Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:31:36
5:59
00:09:14,000
41.3
142
(420)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Hannover 96
Männer M35
00:31:39
6:00
00:09:17,000
41.5
143
(254)
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
Nordhausen
Männer M45
00:31:40
6:00
00:09:18,000
41.6
144
(202)
LEBSCHY, Reinhold
Trisport Erding
Männer M55
00:31:41
6:00
00:09:19,000
41.7
145
(222)
MATHES, Dieter
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M50
00:31:44
6:01
00:09:22,000
41.9
146
(54)
DOLEJŠ, Jan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
Männer M60
00:31:47
6:01
00:09:25,000
42.1
147
(114)
HELLMICH, Peter
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:31:53
6:02
00:09:31,000
42.6
148
(386)
VOIGT, Helmut
Laatzen
Männer M60
00:31:55
6:03
00:09:33,000
42.7
149
(230)
MICHAELIS, Brian
Wennigsen
Männer M30
00:31:58
6:03
00:09:36,000
42.9
150
(160)
KATHÖWER, Robert
Eldagsen
Männer M35
00:32:01
6:04
00:09:39,000
43.1
151
(94)
GNOYKE, Björn
Jogmap S.-H.
Männer M40
00:32:04
6:05
00:09:42,000
43.4
152
(164)
KIENE, Michael
MSF-Moringen
Männer M35
00:32:04
6:05
00:09:42,000
43.4
153
(118)
HEß, Christian
Oldenburg
Männer M30
00:32:05
6:05
00:09:43,000
43.4
154
(421)
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:32:06
6:05
00:09:44,000
43.5
155
(82)
FRÖHLICH, Tobias
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:32:06
6:05
00:09:44,000
43.5
156
(395)
WEISENER, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W55
00:32:16
6:07
00:09:54,000
44.3
157
(21)
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran
Teram Skavsäret
Männer M50
00:32:18
6:07
00:09:56,000
44.4
158
(391)
WALTER, Sebastian
Neubiberg
Männer M20
00:32:24
6:08
00:10:02,000
44.9
159
(63)
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
Horsensrun / DULK
Männer M40
00:32:25
6:09
00:10:03,000
44.9
160
(171)
KÖNIG, Uwe
TVG Kaiserau
Männer M45
00:32:35
6:10
00:10:13,000
45.7
161
(419)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Halberstadt
Männer M40
00:32:46
6:13
00:10:24,000
46.5
162
(17)
BEINTNER, Michael
Spirit of Jura
Männer M50
00:32:48
6:13
00:10:26,000
46.7
163
(252)
NOTZ, Johannes
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart
Männer M45
00:32:49
6:13
00:10:27,000
46.7
164
(163)
KERRUTT, Anja
Erfurt
Frauen W30
00:32:51
6:14
00:10:29,000
46.9
165
(9)
BALTRES, Andreas
TSV Rönsahl
Männer M45
00:32:51
6:14
00:10:29,000
46.9
166
(256)
OSTMANN, Heiko
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M40
00:32:55
6:14
00:10:33,000
47.2
167
(177)
KRAUSE, Timo
Runkel
Männer M35
00:32:55
6:14
00:10:33,000
47.2
168
(11)
BARRAL FARTO, Ramon
Jogmap Ruhr
Männer M35
00:33:02
6:16
00:10:40,000
47.7
169
(76)
FLUES, Michael
LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch
Männer M55
00:33:04
6:16
00:10:42,000
47.8
170
(149)
JESSE, Christian
EV Wörthersee
Männer M40
00:33:04
6:16
00:10:42,000
47.8
171
(91)
GIERER, Philip
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M35
00:33:05
6:16
00:10:43,000
47.9
172
(246)
NIEMANN, Carsten
TC Fiko Rostock
Männer M35
00:33:05
6:16
00:10:43,000
47.9
173
(104)
HAMANN, Marcel
Mönchengladbach
Männer M20
00:33:08
6:17
00:10:46,000
48.1
174
(185)
KRÜGER, Doris
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Frauen W50
00:33:08
6:17
00:10:46,000
48.1
175
(88)
GERLACH, Gerald
Dresden
Männer M50
00:33:09
6:17
00:10:47,000
48.2
176
(219)
MARTIN, Holan
TJ Liga 100 Praha
Männer M45
00:33:11
6:17
00:10:49,000
48.4
177
(262)
PEISCHL, Otto
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M45
00:33:17
6:18
00:10:55,000
48.8
178
(364)
STROBEL, Daniel
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M20
00:33:17
6:18
00:10:55,000
48.8
179
(126)
HÖFER, Mike
TUS Griesheim
Männer M35
00:33:23
6:20
00:11:01,000
49.3
180
(70)
FILECCIA, Marco
Oberhausen
Männer M45
00:33:24
6:20
00:11:02,000
49.3
181
(189)
KÜHN, Matthias
TV Dreieichenhan
Männer M35
00:33:24
6:20
00:11:02,000
49.3
182
(168)
KLEIN, Hajo
Multisport Darmstadt
Männer M40
00:33:24
6:20
00:11:02,000
49.3
183
(244)
NIELSEN, Michael
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:33:27
6:20
00:11:05,000
49.6
184
(217)
MANTIK, Boris
ULG / TV Flein
Männer M40
00:33:28
6:21
00:11:06,000
49.6
185
(273)
PLAGEMANN, Peter
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M45
00:33:29
6:21
00:11:07,000
49.7
186
(284)
QUERFURT, Matthias
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M40
00:33:34
6:22
00:11:12,000
50.1
187
(192)
KUNZ, Carsten
Gerwisch
Männer M35
00:33:36
6:22
00:11:14,000
50.2
188
(322)
SCHNEIDER, Mario
Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V.
Männer M45
00:33:38
6:22
00:11:16,000
50.4
189
(22)
BERTHOLD, Uwe
Burgstädter LV
Männer M45
00:33:38
6:22
00:11:16,000
50.4
190
(312)
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
LG-Priestewitz
Männer M45
00:33:39
6:23
00:11:17,000
50.5
191
(377)
WOLF, Stefan
LG Priestewitz
Männer M20
00:33:39
6:23
00:11:17,000
50.5
192
(411)
WOLF, Daniel
Team Triple X
Männer M35
00:33:39
6:23
00:11:17,000
50.5
193
(242)
NICKEL, Tim
Leipzig
Männer M30
00:33:39
6:23
00:11:17,000
50.5
194
(394)
WEIGERT, Matthias
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M50
00:33:40
6:23
00:11:18,000
50.5
195
(23)
BJÖRN, Heiko
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Männer M45
00:33:44
6:24
00:11:22,000
50.8
196
(93)
GNAUERT, Rene
Berlin
Männer M35
00:33:44
6:24
00:11:22,000
50.8
197
(227)
MEYER, Frank
SG Rehungen
Männer M45
00:33:48
6:24
00:11:26,000
51.1
198
(400)
WERSCHUN, Mario
Nauen
Männer M45
00:33:53
6:25
00:11:31,000
51.5
199
(186)
KRÜGER, Doris
Torgelow
Frauen W50
00:33:54
6:25
00:11:32,000
51.6
200
(197)
LANZ, Stephan
London
Männer M30
00:33:57
6:26
00:11:35,000
51.8
201
(349)
SOFF, Andreas
101 Marathon Club
Männer M50
00:34:01
6:27
00:11:39,000
52.1
202
(32)
BRUNNHÜBNER, Conny
Team Bock
Männer M45
00:34:03
6:27
00:11:41,000
52.2
203
(233)
MIHAILOVIC, Milos
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:34:06
6:28
00:11:44,000
52.5
204
(207)
LIESEGANG, Stefan
LA Fortuna Düsseldorf
Männer M45
00:34:07
6:28
00:11:45,000
52.5
205
(282)
PUCHERT, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:34:07
6:28
00:11:45,000
52.5
206
(215)
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
KB Maniac Poznan
Männer M40
00:34:08
6:28
00:11:46,000
52.6
207
(16)
BECKER, Martin
Berlin
Männer M35
00:34:12
6:29
00:11:50,000
52.9
208
(172)
KOPPENHÖFER, Mathias
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:34:14
6:29
00:11:52,000
53.1
209
(14)
BAYERSCHEN, Rudolf
D J K Wißmannsdorf
Männer M55
00:34:15
6:29
00:11:53,000
53.1
210
(150)
JOHN, Marianne
Halle
Frauen W20
00:34:18
6:30
00:11:56,000
53.4
211
(133)
HORNKE, Alexander
Wuppertal
Männer M35
00:34:31
6:32
00:12:09,000
54.3
212
(147)
JENSEN, Ib
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:34:32
6:33
00:12:10,000
54.4
213
(351)
STAACK, Andreas
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Männer M50
00:34:32
6:33
00:12:10,000
54.4
214
(304)
RUMPF, Thomas
Herzberg
Männer M45
00:34:35
6:33
00:12:13,000
54.6
215
(48)
DILLING, Daniela
LG Nord Berlin
Frauen W45
00:34:39
6:34
00:12:17,000
54.9
216
(347)
SINGER, Stefan
Diedorf
Männer M45
00:34:44
6:35
00:12:22,000
55.3
217
(36)
CABA, Kirsche
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M20
00:34:55
6:37
00:12:33,000
56.1
218
(45)
DE KRUIJFF, Johannes
LBN Duisburg
Männer M55
00:34:59
6:38
00:12:37,000
56.4
219
(345)
SELTER, Thomas
LT Alfdorf
Männer M55
00:35:00
6:38
00:12:38,000
56.5
220
(265)
PERSSON, Simon
Lystrup DK
Männer M20
00:35:03
6:39
00:12:41,000
56.7
221
(375)
THOMHAV HØRLYCK, Dorrit
Århus 1900
Frauen W55
00:35:04
6:39
00:12:42,000
56.8
222
(27)
BRÄHLER, Rainer
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:35:05
6:39
00:12:43,000
56.9
223
(257)
OTTERSBACH, Martin
TSV Kirberg
Männer M45
00:35:06
6:39
00:12:44,000
56.9
224
(220)
MARUFKE, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:35:18
6:41
00:12:56,000
57.8
225
(354)
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:35:20
6:42
00:12:58,000
58.0
226
(61)
DUTSCHKE, Werner
SV Schönheide
Männer M70
00:35:25
6:43
00:13:03,000
58.4
227
(142)
HJELM, Torben
Sandby Road Runners
Männer M55
00:35:31
6:44
00:13:09,000
58.8
228
(344)
SEIDLOVA, Èva
AK Tlmač
Frauen W60
00:35:38
6:45
00:13:16,000
59.3
229
(259)
PASSEGGER, Robert
AC Glaniators
Männer M40
00:35:40
6:46
00:13:18,000
59.5
230
(165)
KIMITTA, Ernst-Otto
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:35:40
6:46
00:13:18,000
59.5
231
(178)
KRAUSE, Joachim
Team Vitargo
Männer M40
00:35:43
6:46
00:13:21,000
59.7
232
(47)
DENZLER, Barbara
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:35:49
6:47
00:13:27,000
60.1
233
(46)
DENZLER, Hans
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M50
00:35:49
6:47
00:13:27,000
60.1
234
(121)
HILDEN, Georg
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M40
00:35:51
6:48
00:13:29,000
60.3
235
(269)
PFLÜGLER, Christian
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:35:51
6:48
00:13:29,000
60.3
236
(151)
JUDASCHKE, Thomas
ORVO
Männer M40
00:35:55
6:48
00:13:33,000
60.6
237
(293)
RICHTER, Frank
FRguy
Männer M40
00:36:12
6:52
00:13:50,000
61.9
238
(350)
SPITZNER, Monika
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W45
00:36:15
6:52
00:13:53,000
62.1
239
(235)
MOHRI, Detlef
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:36:15
6:52
00:13:53,000
62.1
240
(127)
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
1. LAV Rostock
Männer M50
00:36:16
6:52
00:13:54,000
62.2
241
(128)
HOFFMANN, Andrea
1. LAV Rostock
Frauen W50
00:36:16
6:52
00:13:54,000
62.2
242
(243)
NIELSEN, Jørgen Steen
Guldborgsundlöberne
Männer M40
00:36:17
6:53
00:13:55,000
62.2
243
(203)
LENHARDT, Michael
KSV der EVN
Männer M50
00:36:19
6:53
00:13:57,000
62.4
244
(410)
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
SV Kyffhäuser
Frauen W45
00:36:25
6:54
00:14:03,000
62.8
245
(106)
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M55
00:36:30
6:55
00:14:08,000
63.2
246
(280)
PREBEN, Nygaard
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:36:34
6:56
00:14:12,000
63.5
247
(5)
ANDERSEN, Janne
Kolding Motion
Frauen W35
00:36:34
6:56
00:14:12,000
63.5
248
(208)
LITTWIN, Rüdiger
LT Lippehasen
Männer M55
00:36:35
6:56
00:14:13,000
63.6
249
(237)
MORELLI, Birgit
Team Wörthersee Trail
Frauen W30
00:36:39
6:57
00:14:17,000
63.9
250
(229)
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
Warendorf
Männer M40
00:36:44
6:58
00:14:22,000
64.2
251
(248)
NIKISCH, Frank
LC Auensee Leipzig
Männer M60
00:36:44
6:58
00:14:22,000
64.2
252
(389)
WALCHSHOFER, Andreas
FH OÖ Sportverein Linz
Männer M35
00:36:46
6:58
00:14:24,000
64.4
253
(263)
PENALBA, Rafael
team bittel
Männer M50
00:36:46
6:58
00:14:24,000
64.4
254
(332)
SCHUBIEN-INKEN, Inken
TV Gundelfingen
Frauen W45
00:36:47
6:58
00:14:25,000
64.5
255
(50)
ANHELM, Dirk
Helmut-Schmidt-Universität, Uni BW Hamburg
Männer M20
00:36:48
6:58
00:14:26,000
64.5
256
(405)
WIESRECKER, Sven
TV Denzlingen
Männer M45
00:36:50
6:59
00:14:28,000
64.7
257
(218)
MARQUARDT, Herbert
1.FC Rentweinsdorf
Männer M45
00:36:52
6:59
00:14:30,000
64.8
258
(385)
VEY, Christoph
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:36:55
7:00
00:14:33,000
65.1
259
(337)
SCHULZ, Jürgen
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M60
00:36:56
7:00
00:14:34,000
65.1
260
(302)
ROTTMANN, Rainer
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M40
00:37:16
7:04
00:14:54,000
66.6
261
(144)
JAHNKE, Karl-Heinz
Orsingen
Männer M45
00:37:22
7:05
00:15:00,000
67.1
262
(317)
REINERT, Jürgen
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M50
00:37:25
7:05
00:15:03,000
67.3
263
(393)
WEDEMEYER, Micha
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:37:29
7:06
00:15:07,000
67.6
264
(138)
IBRON, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:37:30
7:06
00:15:08,000
67.7
265
(399)
WENK, Alexander
Efringen-Kirchen
Männer M30
00:37:39
7:08
00:15:17,000
68.3
266
(289)
REHN, Matthias
RUN 4 FUN Rödermark
Männer M50
00:37:39
7:08
00:15:17,000
68.3
267
(90)
GESELL, Gino
Dresden
Männer M30
00:37:41
7:09
00:15:19,000
68.5
268
(10)
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Frauen W45
00:37:41
7:09
00:15:19,000
68.5
269
(228)
MEYER, Daniel
Weiterstadt
Männer M30
00:38:06
7:13
00:15:44,000
70.3
270
(117)
HENNING, Christian
Kassel
Männer M20
00:38:07
7:13
00:15:45,000
70.4
271
(348)
SLADKOWSKI, Jörg
Potsdam
Männer M50
00:38:08
7:14
00:15:46,000
70.5
272
(324)
SCHÖFTNER, Hermann
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
Männer M50
00:38:16
7:15
00:15:54,000
71.1
273
(355)
STEINDL, Reinhart
ASK Nettingsdorf
Männer M50
00:38:16
7:15
00:15:54,000
71.1
274
(99)
GRUBE, Frank
TuS Hiltrup
Männer M40
00:38:19
7:16
00:15:57,000
71.3
275
(62)
EBERLE, Dietrich
1974 Marathon Verein
Männer M55
00:38:25
7:17
00:16:03,000
71.8
276
(403)
WIESLER, Peter
Jalles TC
Männer M55
00:38:37
7:19
00:16:15,000
72.7
277
(328)
SCHRÖDER, Jochen
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M60
00:38:53
7:22
00:16:31,000
73.9
278
(78)
FÖRSTER, Udo
100 Marathon Club
Männer M45
00:38:58
7:23
00:16:36,000
74.2
279
(287)
RAVN, Henrik
Tjaereborg
Männer M35
00:38:59
7:23
00:16:37,000
74.3
280
(418)
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
www.schritt-weise.de
Männer M50
00:39:02
7:24
00:16:40,000
74.5
281
(278)
POTEMPA, Jürgen
CaBaS CaBaNauTeN - Chapter Bönen
Männer M40
00:39:56
7:34
00:17:34,000
78.5
282
(68)
FEIK, Matthias
Team Vitargo
Männer M35
00:40:04
7:36
00:17:42,000
79.1
283
(188)
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W30
00:40:19
7:39
00:17:57,000
80.3
284
(64)
EICHNER, Sigrid
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W70
00:40:19
7:39
00:17:57,000
80.3
285
(226)
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
100 Marathon Club
Männer M70
00:40:37
7:42
00:18:15,000
81.6
286
(60)
DRESCHER-THAL, Timo
Ritterhude
Männer M35
00:40:41
7:43
00:18:19,000
81.9
287
(371)
TERENTIV, Julia
www.my-race.info
Frauen W30
00:44:00
8:20
00:21:38,000
96.7
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke M2 - 5.27 km (Strecke M, gesamt 42.16 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(44)
COSTA, Julio
SV Langendreer 04
Männer M35
00:23:26
4:26
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(3)
AMBORN, Ulrich
LG Offenbach
Männer M50
00:24:14
4:35
00:00:48,000
3.4
3
(122)
HILPERT, Jens
TUS Massenheim
Männer M40
00:24:30
4:38
00:01:04,000
4.6
4
(175)
KRAHE, Holger
Bonn
Männer M30
00:24:33
4:39
00:01:07,000
4.8
5
(409)
WIMMER, Robert
TSV Zirndorf
Männer M45
00:24:37
4:40
00:01:11,000
5.1
6
(77)
FÖRKEL, Detlev
Weimar
Männer M45
00:24:39
4:40
00:01:13,000
5.2
7
(101)
GRUNER, Stefan
LC Cottus
Männer M20
00:24:49
4:42
00:01:23,000
5.9
8
(41)
CLAAS, Cornelius
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:25:04
4:45
00:01:38,000
7.0
9
(388)
WAHL, Martin
WSV Oberhof
Männer M60
00:25:07
4:45
00:01:41,000
7.2
10
(103)
HAHN JENSEN, Jesper
BP GAS
Männer M40
00:25:07
4:45
00:01:41,000
7.2
11
(42)
CONRADI, Jens
Bielefeld
Männer M30
00:25:18
4:48
00:01:52,000
8.0
12
(159)
KASTL, Helmut
SK-Voest
Männer M45
00:25:25
4:49
00:01:59,000
8.5
13
(294)
RIEDL, Christian
Stuttgart
Männer M30
00:25:26
4:49
00:02:00,000
8.5
14
(86)
GALLENKAMP, Guido
LG Wuppertal
Männer M30
00:25:29
4:50
00:02:03,000
8.8
15
(199)
LASSE TAAGAARD, Jensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
Männer M35
00:25:35
4:51
00:02:09,000
9.2
16
(214)
LUX, Christoph
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M30
00:25:41
4:52
00:02:15,000
9.6
17
(303)
RÜLLER, Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:25:41
4:52
00:02:15,000
9.6
18
(309)
SCHAAD, Marco
LG Matzendorf
Männer M30
00:25:41
4:52
00:02:15,000
9.6
19
(338)
SCHULZ, Michael
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:25:49
4:53
00:02:23,000
10.2
20
(253)
OLSEN, Jesper
Dänemark
Männer M35
00:25:50
4:54
00:02:24,000
10.2
21
(158)
KAMINSKY, Peter
LG Emsdetten
Männer M30
00:25:51
4:54
00:02:25,000
10.3
22
(224)
MAYER, Georg
PSV Leoben
Männer M40
00:26:17
4:59
00:02:51,000
12.2
23
(297)
ROSCH, Mathias
Sportpark Halle/Saale
Männer M40
00:26:17
4:59
00:02:51,000
12.2
24
(105)
HANZLIK, Ondrey
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:26:26
5:00
00:03:00,000
12.8
25
(198)
LARSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M45
00:26:31
5:01
00:03:05,000
13.2
26
(306)
SAATWEBER, Ingo
Spiridon Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:26:35
5:02
00:03:09,000
13.4
27
(361)
STRACK, Erich
DUV
Männer M45
00:26:35
5:02
00:03:09,000
13.4
28
(238)
MÖRTH, Sascha
RunFit+ Personal Training
Männer M40
00:26:38
5:03
00:03:12,000
13.7
29
(270)
PIEPER, Michael
Krefeld
Männer M50
00:26:43
5:04
00:03:17,000
14.0
30
(374)
THEUER, Andreas
trisporthavelse
Männer M40
00:26:53
5:06
00:03:27,000
14.7
31
(174)
KÖTTNITZ, Matthias
Riedstadt
Männer M45
00:26:54
5:06
00:03:28,000
14.8
32
(283)
PULFER, Martin
Sport-am-Ort
Männer M30
00:26:57
5:06
00:03:31,000
15.0
33
(162)
KERLER, Jürgen
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M40
00:27:01
5:07
00:03:35,000
15.3
34
(360)
STOHLDREIER, Thorsten
sparclub-spiekers-corner marsberg
Männer M35
00:27:01
5:07
00:03:35,000
15.3
35
(34)
BÜTTNER, Mike
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M20
00:27:03
5:07
00:03:37,000
15.4
36
(271)
PILSER, Siegfried
Miemingm AU
Männer M45
00:27:11
5:09
00:03:45,000
16.0
37
(179)
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
Ichtershausen
Männer M55
00:27:14
5:10
00:03:48,000
16.2
38
(333)
SCHÜLER, Frank
KSC-Strausberg
Männer M50
00:27:22
5:11
00:03:56,000
16.8
39
(20)
BENTELE, Benjamin
SV Reinstetten
Männer M20
00:27:22
5:11
00:03:56,000
16.8
40
(318)
SCHMID, Armin
Speedrunners
Männer M40
00:27:23
5:11
00:03:57,000
16.9
41
(75)
FISCHER, Michael
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:27:27
5:12
00:04:01,000
17.1
42
(102)
GUNIA, Torsten
SV Post Telekom Schwerin
Männer M45
00:27:29
5:12
00:04:03,000
17.3
43
(357)
STEINER, Manfred
ALC Wels
Männer M45
00:27:30
5:13
00:04:04,000
17.4
44
(69)
FIEGE, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M35
00:27:33
5:13
00:04:07,000
17.6
45
(157)
KALAT, Josef
AK Litvinov
Männer M55
00:27:37
5:14
00:04:11,000
17.9
46
(129)
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
Jena
Männer M30
00:27:40
5:14
00:04:14,000
18.1
47
(87)
GALLENKAMP, Falko
RockStore-Wuppertal
Männer M20
00:27:41
5:15
00:04:15,000
18.1
48
(323)
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
Haselstaude Runners
Männer M40
00:27:45
5:15
00:04:19,000
18.4
49
(195)
LABITZKE, Stefan
Nürnberg
Männer M40
00:27:50
5:16
00:04:24,000
18.8
50
(236)
MONTCRU, Julien
Hamburg
Männer M35
00:27:57
5:18
00:04:31,000
19.3
51
(321)
SCHNEIDER, Heinz
Einheit Worbis
Männer M55
00:27:59
5:18
00:04:33,000
19.4
52
(74)
FISCHER, Kay
SV Reinstetten
Männer M30
00:27:59
5:18
00:04:33,000
19.4
53
(402)
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
Wagrowiec PL
Männer M35
00:28:00
5:18
00:04:34,000
19.5
54
(119)
HEYDEMANN, Ulrich
Trisport Erding
Männer M40
00:28:05
5:19
00:04:39,000
19.8
55
(325)
SCHÖLL, Martin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M35
00:28:11
5:20
00:04:45,000
20.3
56
(225)
MENZEL, Udo
LG Emsdetten
Männer M45
00:28:12
5:21
00:04:46,000
20.3
57
(308)
SARVARI, Daniel
Läufergruppe Derendingen
Männer M35
00:28:16
5:21
00:04:50,000
20.6
58
(367)
SÜßMANN, René
Running Team Süßmann
Männer M35
00:28:17
5:22
00:04:51,000
20.7
59
(258)
PAPRITZ, Sven
Oberlausitzer SC Löbau
Männer M30
00:28:18
5:22
00:04:52,000
20.8
60
(25)
BÖHME, Kai
Team Triple X
Männer M40
00:28:18
5:22
00:04:52,000
20.8
61
(84)
FÜRST, Hubert
LT Alfdorf
Männer M45
00:28:20
5:22
00:04:54,000
20.9
62
(346)
SIMON, Wolfgang
MTV Heide
Männer M55
00:28:23
5:23
00:04:57,000
21.1
63
(154)
KAAS, Mikkel
Dansk Supermarked A/S
Männer M35
00:28:27
5:23
00:05:01,000
21.4
64
(72)
FISCHER, Olaf
Burgstädter LV
Männer M40
00:28:32
5:24
00:05:06,000
21.8
65
(341)
SCHWARZ, Christian
Ronsdorfer SG
Männer M20
00:28:32
5:24
00:05:06,000
21.8
66
(272)
PITSCH, Udo
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M55
00:28:33
5:25
00:05:07,000
21.8
67
(57)
DOMMERMUTH, Jens
DauerPower Ems
Männer M35
00:28:36
5:25
00:05:10,000
22.1
68
(161)
KEGLER, Lars
RC Vorwärts Speyer
Männer M20
00:28:39
5:26
00:05:13,000
22.3
69
(135)
HÖSL, Patrick
LG DUV
Männer M35
00:28:42
5:26
00:05:16,000
22.5
70
(276)
POMMER, Mario
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Männer M35
00:28:45
5:27
00:05:19,000
22.7
71
(260)
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:28:51
5:28
00:05:25,000
23.1
72
(6)
AUST, Frank
Die Otternasen
Männer M40
00:28:54
5:29
00:05:28,000
23.3
73
(266)
PESCHEL, Klaus
4ever young
Männer M45
00:29:03
5:30
00:05:37,000
24.0
74
(314)
SCHINDLER, Michael
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M40
00:29:03
5:30
00:05:37,000
24.0
75
(120)
HIECKE, Jörg
ForumTeam
Männer M30
00:29:06
5:31
00:05:40,000
24.2
76
(261)
PEIN, Ute
PSV Leipzig
Frauen W40
00:29:06
5:31
00:05:40,000
24.2
77
(97)
GRAFE, Tim
TSV 62 Prenzlau
Männer M20
00:29:09
5:31
00:05:43,000
24.4
78
(153)
JURAJ, Chrenko
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:29:10
5:32
00:05:44,000
24.5
79
(422)
ZLOCHA, Jozef
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:29:10
5:32
00:05:44,000
24.5
80
(373)
TEWES, geertje
ASV Faßberg
Frauen W45
00:29:14
5:32
00:05:48,000
24.8
81
(342)
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
Heidetreter Nordsachsen
Männer M45
00:29:15
5:33
00:05:49,000
24.8
82
(249)
NOLTE, Robert
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:29:17
5:33
00:05:51,000
25.0
83
(275)
POERSCHKE, Ralf
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
Männer M45
00:29:19
5:33
00:05:53,000
25.1
84
(40)
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M35
00:29:31
5:36
00:06:05,000
26.0
85
(130)
HÖLZEL, Holger
Vorwärts Köln
Männer M35
00:29:31
5:36
00:06:05,000
26.0
86
(221)
MASCHER, Karl
VfL Tegel Berlin
Männer M55
00:29:32
5:36
00:06:06,000
26.0
87
(49)
DILLING, Matthias
SV Empor Berlin
Männer M20
00:29:33
5:36
00:06:07,000
26.1
88
(204)
LEUSCHNER, Carsten
LF Ehberg 02
Männer M35
00:29:36
5:37
00:06:10,000
26.3
89
(163)
KERRUTT, Anja
Erfurt
Frauen W30
00:29:39
5:37
00:06:13,000
26.5
90
(291)
REX, Stine
Loebekompagniet
Frauen W30
00:29:39
5:37
00:06:13,000
26.5
91
(11)
BARRAL FARTO, Ramon
Jogmap Ruhr
Männer M35
00:29:43
5:38
00:06:17,000
26.8
92
(391)
WALTER, Sebastian
Neubiberg
Männer M20
00:29:49
5:39
00:06:23,000
27.2
93
(51)
DITTRICH, Tomáš
Klub harmonického života
Männer M40
00:29:54
5:40
00:06:28,000
27.6
94
(286)
RASMUSSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:29:55
5:40
00:06:29,000
27.7
95
(193)
KUNZE, Michael
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Männer M30
00:29:57
5:40
00:06:31,000
27.8
96
(148)
JESCHKE, Katrin
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
Frauen W45
00:30:00
5:41
00:06:34,000
28.0
97
(359)
STEINERT, Steffen
Lunzenau
Männer M45
00:30:00
5:41
00:06:34,000
28.0
98
(255)
OST, Thomas
BvB 09
Männer M45
00:30:05
5:42
00:06:39,000
28.4
99
(421)
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:30:06
5:42
00:06:40,000
28.5
100
(311)
SCHEITZA, Falko
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M45
00:30:06
5:42
00:06:40,000
28.5
101
(115)
HELM, Peter
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:30:09
5:43
00:06:43,000
28.7
102
(343)
SCHWIEN, Reinhard
MTV Heide
Männer M45
00:30:10
5:43
00:06:44,000
28.7
103
(170)
KÖHNE, Heinz-Werner
VfL Engelskirchen
Männer M40
00:30:19
5:45
00:06:53,000
29.4
104
(423)
GÜNSCH, Lars
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M35
00:30:22
5:45
00:06:56,000
29.6
105
(292)
RICHTER, Peter
Eintracht Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:30:22
5:45
00:06:56,000
29.6
106
(424)
BENNEMANN, Mark
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M30
00:30:22
5:45
00:06:56,000
29.6
107
(340)
SCHWAN, Stefan
Halle
Männer M30
00:30:23
5:45
00:06:57,000
29.7
108
(356)
STEINEBACH, André
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund
Männer M35
00:30:24
5:46
00:06:58,000
29.7
109
(2)
AHLRICHS, Frank
Dortmund
Männer M45
00:30:25
5:46
00:06:59,000
29.8
110
(24)
BLEICKER, Dirk
LSF-Unna-2000
Männer M40
00:30:28
5:46
00:07:02,000
30.0
111
(65)
EIGNER, Leopold
Eigner Express
Männer M50
00:30:29
5:47
00:07:03,000
30.1
112
(205)
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
fit&run Weimar
Männer M45
00:30:29
5:47
00:07:03,000
30.1
113
(113)
HELLMICH, Uwe
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M45
00:30:29
5:47
00:07:03,000
30.1
114
(19)
BENKE, Tobias
Laupertshausen
Männer M30
00:30:30
5:47
00:07:04,000
30.2
115
(315)
SCHLÄGER, Lars
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M20
00:30:31
5:47
00:07:05,000
30.2
116
(329)
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M40
00:30:32
5:47
00:07:06,000
30.3
117
(55)
DOLLMANN, Heinz
SV Ottmarshausen
Männer M40
00:30:33
5:47
00:07:07,000
30.4
118
(82)
FRÖHLICH, Tobias
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:30:33
5:47
00:07:07,000
30.4
119
(202)
LEBSCHY, Reinhold
Trisport Erding
Männer M55
00:30:36
5:48
00:07:10,000
30.6
120
(232)
MICHEL, Dr. Peter
Berlin
Männer M45
00:30:43
5:49
00:07:17,000
31.1
121
(305)
RUSEK, Stanislaw
Poznan PL
Männer M50
00:30:44
5:49
00:07:18,000
31.2
122
(377)
WOLF, Stefan
LG Priestewitz
Männer M20
00:30:46
5:50
00:07:20,000
31.3
123
(411)
WOLF, Daniel
Team Triple X
Männer M35
00:30:46
5:50
00:07:20,000
31.3
124
(210)
LOHKÄMPER, Jörg
Schalke 04
Männer M45
00:30:46
5:50
00:07:20,000
31.3
125
(114)
HELLMICH, Peter
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:30:46
5:50
00:07:20,000
31.3
126
(312)
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
LG-Priestewitz
Männer M45
00:30:47
5:50
00:07:21,000
31.4
127
(30)
BRENDLER, Dirk
Beimer-Team
Männer M40
00:30:51
5:51
00:07:25,000
31.7
128
(372)
TERENTIV, Leon
www.my-race.info
Männer M30
00:30:53
5:51
00:07:27,000
31.8
129
(381)
TSCHERNATSCH, André
Hanau
Männer M45
00:30:53
5:51
00:07:27,000
31.8
130
(67)
FASTNER, Christian
Oberhausen
Männer M40
00:30:54
5:51
00:07:28,000
31.9
131
(137)
HUBERSCHWILLER, Jean-Louis
Colmar M.C./ Fr.
Männer M55
00:30:58
5:52
00:07:32,000
32.2
132
(387)
VOLZ, Michael
Göttingen
Männer M35
00:31:01
5:53
00:07:35,000
32.4
133
(420)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Hannover 96
Männer M35
00:31:06
5:54
00:07:40,000
32.7
134
(104)
HAMANN, Marcel
Mönchengladbach
Männer M20
00:31:07
5:54
00:07:41,000
32.8
135
(81)
FRÖHLICH, Peter
LG eXa Leipzig
Männer M40
00:31:09
5:54
00:07:43,000
32.9
136
(265)
PERSSON, Simon
Lystrup DK
Männer M20
00:31:10
5:54
00:07:44,000
33.0
137
(380)
TSCHAPKA, Frank
Uniblutbank Magdeburg
Männer M40
00:31:29
5:58
00:08:03,000
34.4
138
(413)
WOLOWSKI, Vincent
Ski Club Heidelberg
Männer M35
00:31:30
5:58
00:08:04,000
34.4
139
(320)
SCHMIDT, Bernd
Geschwenda
Männer M45
00:31:33
5:59
00:08:07,000
34.6
140
(166)
KIRKELUND, Vagn
Dansk Supermarked
Männer M40
00:31:34
5:59
00:08:08,000
34.7
141
(408)
WILDE, Wolfgang
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:31:34
5:59
00:08:08,000
34.7
142
(145)
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W50
00:31:36
5:59
00:08:10,000
34.9
143
(177)
KRAUSE, Timo
Runkel
Männer M35
00:31:43
6:01
00:08:17,000
35.4
144
(126)
HÖFER, Mike
TUS Griesheim
Männer M35
00:31:49
6:02
00:08:23,000
35.8
145
(300)
ROSE, Frank
Behringen
Männer M45
00:31:51
6:02
00:08:25,000
35.9
146
(37)
CANINENBERG, Jens
Heinade/Hellental
Männer M35
00:31:53
6:02
00:08:27,000
36.1
147
(284)
QUERFURT, Matthias
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M40
00:31:54
6:03
00:08:28,000
36.1
148
(213)
LÜDER, Dr. Steffen
Ron Hill Berlin
Männer M40
00:31:54
6:03
00:08:28,000
36.1
149
(160)
KATHÖWER, Robert
Eldagsen
Männer M35
00:31:57
6:03
00:08:31,000
36.3
150
(252)
NOTZ, Johannes
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart
Männer M45
00:32:00
6:04
00:08:34,000
36.6
151
(230)
MICHAELIS, Brian
Wennigsen
Männer M30
00:32:00
6:04
00:08:34,000
36.6
152
(382)
ÜBELE, Alice
Sport-am-Ort
Frauen W35
00:32:00
6:04
00:08:34,000
36.6
153
(21)
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran
Teram Skavsäret
Männer M50
00:32:00
6:04
00:08:34,000
36.6
154
(217)
MANTIK, Boris
ULG / TV Flein
Männer M40
00:32:02
6:04
00:08:36,000
36.7
155
(118)
HEß, Christian
Oldenburg
Männer M30
00:32:05
6:05
00:08:39,000
36.9
156
(281)
PRILL, David
Lauftreff Halle
Männer M20
00:32:06
6:05
00:08:40,000
37.0
157
(206)
LIEDTKE, Winfried
Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:32:07
6:05
00:08:41,000
37.1
158
(149)
JESSE, Christian
EV Wörthersee
Männer M40
00:32:14
6:06
00:08:48,000
37.6
159
(88)
GERLACH, Gerald
Dresden
Männer M50
00:32:16
6:07
00:08:50,000
37.7
160
(136)
HUBER, Jochen
Wasserwacht Heidenheim
Männer M30
00:32:20
6:08
00:08:54,000
38.0
161
(219)
MARTIN, Holan
TJ Liga 100 Praha
Männer M45
00:32:22
6:08
00:08:56,000
38.1
162
(394)
WEIGERT, Matthias
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M50
00:32:23
6:08
00:08:57,000
38.2
163
(222)
MATHES, Dieter
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M50
00:32:26
6:09
00:09:00,000
38.4
164
(358)
STEINER, Danniel
Marathon4you.de
Männer M45
00:32:28
6:09
00:09:02,000
38.6
165
(233)
MIHAILOVIC, Milos
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:32:29
6:09
00:09:03,000
38.6
166
(76)
FLUES, Michael
LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch
Männer M55
00:32:31
6:10
00:09:05,000
38.8
167
(192)
KUNZ, Carsten
Gerwisch
Männer M35
00:32:37
6:11
00:09:11,000
39.2
168
(70)
FILECCIA, Marco
Oberhausen
Männer M45
00:32:38
6:11
00:09:12,000
39.3
169
(54)
DOLEJŠ, Jan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
Männer M60
00:32:44
6:12
00:09:18,000
39.7
170
(349)
SOFF, Andreas
101 Marathon Club
Männer M50
00:32:46
6:13
00:09:20,000
39.8
171
(189)
KÜHN, Matthias
TV Dreieichenhan
Männer M35
00:32:47
6:13
00:09:21,000
39.9
172
(168)
KLEIN, Hajo
Multisport Darmstadt
Männer M40
00:32:47
6:13
00:09:21,000
39.9
173
(254)
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
Nordhausen
Männer M45
00:33:02
6:16
00:09:36,000
41.0
174
(287)
RAVN, Henrik
Tjaereborg
Männer M35
00:33:06
6:16
00:09:40,000
41.3
175
(244)
NIELSEN, Michael
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:33:08
6:17
00:09:42,000
41.4
176
(290)
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
streakrunner.de
Männer M50
00:33:09
6:17
00:09:43,000
41.5
177
(400)
WERSCHUN, Mario
Nauen
Männer M45
00:33:12
6:17
00:09:46,000
41.7
178
(242)
NICKEL, Tim
Leipzig
Männer M30
00:33:12
6:17
00:09:46,000
41.7
179
(262)
PEISCHL, Otto
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M45
00:33:14
6:18
00:09:48,000
41.8
180
(364)
STROBEL, Daniel
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M20
00:33:14
6:18
00:09:48,000
41.8
181
(425)
PRADETTO, Oliver
Blau direkt
Männer M35
00:33:14
6:18
00:09:48,000
41.8
182
(164)
KIENE, Michael
MSF-Moringen
Männer M35
00:33:18
6:19
00:09:52,000
42.1
183
(419)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Halberstadt
Männer M40
00:33:19
6:19
00:09:53,000
42.2
184
(94)
GNOYKE, Björn
Jogmap S.-H.
Männer M40
00:33:19
6:19
00:09:53,000
42.2
185
(147)
JENSEN, Ib
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:33:23
6:20
00:09:57,000
42.5
186
(150)
JOHN, Marianne
Halle
Frauen W20
00:33:23
6:20
00:09:57,000
42.5
187
(256)
OSTMANN, Heiko
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M40
00:33:30
6:21
00:10:04,000
43.0
188
(207)
LIESEGANG, Stefan
LA Fortuna Düsseldorf
Männer M45
00:33:31
6:21
00:10:05,000
43.0
189
(17)
BEINTNER, Michael
Spirit of Jura
Männer M50
00:33:36
6:22
00:10:10,000
43.4
190
(9)
BALTRES, Andreas
TSV Rönsahl
Männer M45
00:33:38
6:22
00:10:12,000
43.5
191
(375)
THOMHAV HØRLYCK, Dorrit
Århus 1900
Frauen W55
00:33:40
6:23
00:10:14,000
43.7
192
(203)
LENHARDT, Michael
KSV der EVN
Männer M50
00:33:41
6:23
00:10:15,000
43.7
193
(273)
PLAGEMANN, Peter
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M45
00:33:41
6:23
00:10:15,000
43.7
194
(91)
GIERER, Philip
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M35
00:33:43
6:23
00:10:17,000
43.9
195
(246)
NIEMANN, Carsten
TC Fiko Rostock
Männer M35
00:33:45
6:24
00:10:19,000
44.0
196
(395)
WEISENER, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W55
00:33:45
6:24
00:10:19,000
44.0
197
(27)
BRÄHLER, Rainer
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:33:50
6:25
00:10:24,000
44.4
198
(121)
HILDEN, Georg
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M40
00:34:00
6:27
00:10:34,000
45.1
199
(347)
SINGER, Stefan
Diedorf
Männer M45
00:34:05
6:28
00:10:39,000
45.5
200
(111)
HEINEMANN, Ines
Weimar
Frauen W40
00:34:09
6:28
00:10:43,000
45.7
201
(178)
KRAUSE, Joachim
Team Vitargo
Männer M40
00:34:09
6:28
00:10:43,000
45.7
202
(171)
KÖNIG, Uwe
TVG Kaiserau
Männer M45
00:34:14
6:29
00:10:48,000
46.1
203
(345)
SELTER, Thomas
LT Alfdorf
Männer M55
00:34:24
6:31
00:10:58,000
46.8
204
(197)
LANZ, Stephan
London
Männer M30
00:34:26
6:32
00:11:00,000
46.9
205
(282)
PUCHERT, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:34:26
6:32
00:11:00,000
46.9
206
(133)
HORNKE, Alexander
Wuppertal
Männer M35
00:34:27
6:32
00:11:01,000
47.0
207
(47)
DENZLER, Barbara
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:34:32
6:33
00:11:06,000
47.4
208
(280)
PREBEN, Nygaard
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:34:34
6:33
00:11:08,000
47.5
209
(5)
ANDERSEN, Janne
Kolding Motion
Frauen W35
00:34:34
6:33
00:11:08,000
47.5
210
(63)
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
Horsensrun / DULK
Männer M40
00:34:34
6:33
00:11:08,000
47.5
211
(45)
DE KRUIJFF, Johannes
LBN Duisburg
Männer M55
00:34:36
6:33
00:11:10,000
47.7
212
(304)
RUMPF, Thomas
Herzberg
Männer M45
00:34:42
6:35
00:11:16,000
48.1
213
(185)
KRÜGER, Doris
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Frauen W50
00:34:51
6:36
00:11:25,000
48.7
214
(269)
PFLÜGLER, Christian
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:34:52
6:36
00:11:26,000
48.8
215
(16)
BECKER, Martin
Berlin
Männer M35
00:34:53
6:37
00:11:27,000
48.9
216
(227)
MEYER, Frank
SG Rehungen
Männer M45
00:34:54
6:37
00:11:28,000
48.9
217
(186)
KRÜGER, Doris
Torgelow
Frauen W50
00:35:00
6:38
00:11:34,000
49.4
218
(93)
GNAUERT, Rene
Berlin
Männer M35
00:35:09
6:40
00:11:43,000
50.0
219
(23)
BJÖRN, Heiko
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Männer M45
00:35:10
6:40
00:11:44,000
50.1
220
(386)
VOIGT, Helmut
Laatzen
Männer M60
00:35:13
6:40
00:11:47,000
50.3
221
(243)
NIELSEN, Jørgen Steen
Guldborgsundlöberne
Männer M40
00:35:13
6:40
00:11:47,000
50.3
222
(285)
RANOSZEK, Anna
Druzyna Szpiku
Frauen W30
00:35:23
6:42
00:11:57,000
51.0
223
(61)
DUTSCHKE, Werner
SV Schönheide
Männer M70
00:35:24
6:43
00:11:58,000
51.1
224
(354)
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:35:29
6:43
00:12:03,000
51.4
225
(259)
PASSEGGER, Robert
AC Glaniators
Männer M40
00:35:29
6:43
00:12:03,000
51.4
226
(90)
GESELL, Gino
Dresden
Männer M30
00:35:34
6:44
00:12:08,000
51.8
227
(36)
CABA, Kirsche
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M20
00:35:35
6:45
00:12:09,000
51.9
228
(46)
DENZLER, Hans
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M50
00:35:35
6:45
00:12:09,000
51.9
229
(293)
RICHTER, Frank
FRguy
Männer M40
00:35:35
6:45
00:12:09,000
51.9
230
(32)
BRUNNHÜBNER, Conny
Team Bock
Männer M45
00:35:41
6:46
00:12:15,000
52.3
231
(218)
MARQUARDT, Herbert
1.FC Rentweinsdorf
Männer M45
00:35:44
6:46
00:12:18,000
52.5
232
(405)
WIESRECKER, Sven
TV Denzlingen
Männer M45
00:35:44
6:46
00:12:18,000
52.5
233
(302)
ROTTMANN, Rainer
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M40
00:35:47
6:47
00:12:21,000
52.7
234
(322)
SCHNEIDER, Mario
Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V.
Männer M45
00:35:53
6:48
00:12:27,000
53.1
235
(22)
BERTHOLD, Uwe
Burgstädter LV
Männer M45
00:35:53
6:48
00:12:27,000
53.1
236
(348)
SLADKOWSKI, Jörg
Potsdam
Männer M50
00:35:53
6:48
00:12:27,000
53.1
237
(14)
BAYERSCHEN, Rudolf
D J K Wißmannsdorf
Männer M55
00:35:54
6:48
00:12:28,000
53.2
238
(165)
KIMITTA, Ernst-Otto
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:35:54
6:48
00:12:28,000
53.2
239
(351)
STAACK, Andreas
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Männer M50
00:36:03
6:50
00:12:37,000
53.8
240
(138)
IBRON, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:36:03
6:50
00:12:37,000
53.8
241
(410)
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
SV Kyffhäuser
Frauen W45
00:36:04
6:50
00:12:38,000
53.9
242
(393)
WEDEMEYER, Micha
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:36:04
6:50
00:12:38,000
53.9
243
(215)
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
KB Maniac Poznan
Männer M40
00:36:11
6:51
00:12:45,000
54.4
244
(257)
OTTERSBACH, Martin
TSV Kirberg
Männer M45
00:36:29
6:55
00:13:03,000
55.7
245
(220)
MARUFKE, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:36:35
6:56
00:13:09,000
56.1
246
(385)
VEY, Christoph
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:36:38
6:57
00:13:12,000
56.3
247
(344)
SEIDLOVA, Èva
AK Tlmač
Frauen W60
00:36:43
6:58
00:13:17,000
56.7
248
(317)
REINERT, Jürgen
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M50
00:36:43
6:58
00:13:17,000
56.7
249
(50)
ANHELM, Dirk
Helmut-Schmidt-Universität, Uni BW Hamburg
Männer M20
00:36:45
6:58
00:13:19,000
56.8
250
(48)
DILLING, Daniela
LG Nord Berlin
Frauen W45
00:36:45
6:58
00:13:19,000
56.8
251
(248)
NIKISCH, Frank
LC Auensee Leipzig
Männer M60
00:36:47
6:58
00:13:21,000
57.0
252
(142)
HJELM, Torben
Sandby Road Runners
Männer M55
00:36:56
7:00
00:13:30,000
57.6
253
(10)
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Frauen W45
00:36:57
7:00
00:13:31,000
57.7
254
(144)
JAHNKE, Karl-Heinz
Orsingen
Männer M45
00:37:11
7:03
00:13:45,000
58.7
255
(106)
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M55
00:37:22
7:05
00:13:56,000
59.5
256
(208)
LITTWIN, Rüdiger
LT Lippehasen
Männer M55
00:37:25
7:05
00:13:59,000
59.7
257
(237)
MORELLI, Birgit
Team Wörthersee Trail
Frauen W30
00:37:27
7:06
00:14:01,000
59.8
258
(389)
WALCHSHOFER, Andreas
FH OÖ Sportverein Linz
Männer M35
00:37:31
7:07
00:14:05,000
60.1
259
(229)
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
Warendorf
Männer M40
00:37:32
7:07
00:14:06,000
60.2
260
(403)
WIESLER, Peter
Jalles TC
Männer M55
00:37:34
7:07
00:14:08,000
60.3
261
(127)
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
1. LAV Rostock
Männer M50
00:37:48
7:10
00:14:22,000
61.3
262
(324)
SCHÖFTNER, Hermann
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
Männer M50
00:37:49
7:10
00:14:23,000
61.4
263
(128)
HOFFMANN, Andrea
1. LAV Rostock
Frauen W50
00:37:49
7:10
00:14:23,000
61.4
264
(337)
SCHULZ, Jürgen
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M60
00:37:51
7:10
00:14:25,000
61.5
265
(399)
WENK, Alexander
Efringen-Kirchen
Männer M30
00:37:56
7:11
00:14:30,000
61.9
266
(289)
REHN, Matthias
RUN 4 FUN Rödermark
Männer M50
00:37:56
7:11
00:14:30,000
61.9
267
(332)
SCHUBIEN-INKEN, Inken
TV Gundelfingen
Frauen W45
00:37:58
7:12
00:14:32,000
62.0
268
(62)
EBERLE, Dietrich
1974 Marathon Verein
Männer M55
00:37:58
7:12
00:14:32,000
62.0
269
(355)
STEINDL, Reinhart
ASK Nettingsdorf
Männer M50
00:37:59
7:12
00:14:33,000
62.1
270
(328)
SCHRÖDER, Jochen
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M60
00:38:07
7:13
00:14:41,000
62.7
271
(418)
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
www.schritt-weise.de
Männer M50
00:38:24
7:17
00:14:58,000
63.9
272
(68)
FEIK, Matthias
Team Vitargo
Männer M35
00:38:30
7:18
00:15:04,000
64.3
273
(117)
HENNING, Christian
Kassel
Männer M20
00:38:38
7:19
00:15:12,000
64.9
274
(228)
MEYER, Daniel
Weiterstadt
Männer M30
00:38:39
7:20
00:15:13,000
64.9
275
(350)
SPITZNER, Monika
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W45
00:38:47
7:21
00:15:21,000
65.5
276
(235)
MOHRI, Detlef
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:38:47
7:21
00:15:21,000
65.5
277
(263)
PENALBA, Rafael
team bittel
Männer M50
00:39:21
7:28
00:15:55,000
67.9
278
(99)
GRUBE, Frank
TuS Hiltrup
Männer M40
00:39:41
7:31
00:16:15,000
69.4
279
(188)
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W30
00:39:42
7:31
00:16:16,000
69.4
280
(226)
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
100 Marathon Club
Männer M70
00:39:52
7:33
00:16:26,000
70.1
281
(64)
EICHNER, Sigrid
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W70
00:40:03
7:35
00:16:37,000
70.9
282
(151)
JUDASCHKE, Thomas
ORVO
Männer M40
00:42:23
8:02
00:18:57,000
80.9
283
(60)
DRESCHER-THAL, Timo
Ritterhude
Männer M35
00:45:12
8:34
00:21:46,000
92.9
284
(371)
TERENTIV, Julia
www.my-race.info
Frauen W30
00:45:41
8:40
00:22:15,000
95.0
285
(172)
KOPPENHÖFER, Mathias
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:47:19
8:58
00:23:53,000
101.9
286
(278)
POTEMPA, Jürgen
CaBaS CaBaNauTeN - Chapter Bönen
Männer M40
00:57:17
10:52
00:33:51,000
144.5
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke M3 - 5.27 km (Strecke M, gesamt 42.16 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(44)
COSTA, Julio
SV Langendreer 04
Männer M35
00:23:38
4:29
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(175)
KRAHE, Holger
Bonn
Männer M30
00:24:18
4:36
00:00:40,000
2.8
3
(3)
AMBORN, Ulrich
LG Offenbach
Männer M50
00:24:31
4:39
00:00:53,000
3.7
4
(388)
WAHL, Martin
WSV Oberhof
Männer M60
00:24:31
4:39
00:00:53,000
3.7
5
(122)
HILPERT, Jens
TUS Massenheim
Männer M40
00:24:37
4:40
00:00:59,000
4.2
6
(270)
PIEPER, Michael
Krefeld
Männer M50
00:24:42
4:41
00:01:04,000
4.5
7
(101)
GRUNER, Stefan
LC Cottus
Männer M20
00:24:54
4:43
00:01:16,000
5.4
8
(41)
CLAAS, Cornelius
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:24:59
4:44
00:01:21,000
5.7
9
(294)
RIEDL, Christian
Stuttgart
Männer M30
00:25:06
4:45
00:01:28,000
6.2
10
(77)
FÖRKEL, Detlev
Weimar
Männer M45
00:25:21
4:48
00:01:43,000
7.3
11
(199)
LASSE TAAGAARD, Jensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
Männer M35
00:25:44
4:52
00:02:06,000
8.9
12
(158)
KAMINSKY, Peter
LG Emsdetten
Männer M30
00:25:57
4:55
00:02:19,000
9.8
13
(159)
KASTL, Helmut
SK-Voest
Männer M45
00:25:57
4:55
00:02:19,000
9.8
14
(338)
SCHULZ, Michael
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:26:11
4:58
00:02:33,000
10.8
15
(214)
LUX, Christoph
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M30
00:26:12
4:58
00:02:34,000
10.9
16
(409)
WIMMER, Robert
TSV Zirndorf
Männer M45
00:26:16
4:59
00:02:38,000
11.1
17
(86)
GALLENKAMP, Guido
LG Wuppertal
Männer M30
00:26:33
5:02
00:02:55,000
12.3
18
(253)
OLSEN, Jesper
Dänemark
Männer M35
00:26:34
5:02
00:02:56,000
12.4
19
(297)
ROSCH, Mathias
Sportpark Halle/Saale
Männer M40
00:26:43
5:04
00:03:05,000
13.1
20
(103)
HAHN JENSEN, Jesper
BP GAS
Männer M40
00:26:45
5:04
00:03:07,000
13.2
21
(303)
RÜLLER, Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:26:47
5:04
00:03:09,000
13.3
22
(309)
SCHAAD, Marco
LG Matzendorf
Männer M30
00:26:50
5:05
00:03:12,000
13.5
23
(238)
MÖRTH, Sascha
RunFit+ Personal Training
Männer M40
00:26:52
5:05
00:03:14,000
13.7
24
(306)
SAATWEBER, Ingo
Spiridon Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:26:57
5:06
00:03:19,000
14.0
25
(162)
KERLER, Jürgen
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M40
00:26:58
5:07
00:03:20,000
14.1
26
(105)
HANZLIK, Ondrey
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:27:08
5:08
00:03:30,000
14.8
27
(323)
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
Haselstaude Runners
Männer M40
00:27:13
5:09
00:03:35,000
15.2
28
(360)
STOHLDREIER, Thorsten
sparclub-spiekers-corner marsberg
Männer M35
00:27:14
5:10
00:03:36,000
15.2
29
(34)
BÜTTNER, Mike
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M20
00:27:22
5:11
00:03:44,000
15.8
30
(224)
MAYER, Georg
PSV Leoben
Männer M40
00:27:23
5:11
00:03:45,000
15.9
31
(75)
FISCHER, Michael
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:27:29
5:12
00:03:51,000
16.3
32
(119)
HEYDEMANN, Ulrich
Trisport Erding
Männer M40
00:27:31
5:13
00:03:53,000
16.4
33
(283)
PULFER, Martin
Sport-am-Ort
Männer M30
00:27:43
5:15
00:04:05,000
17.3
34
(174)
KÖTTNITZ, Matthias
Riedstadt
Männer M45
00:27:52
5:17
00:04:14,000
17.9
35
(19)
BENKE, Tobias
Laupertshausen
Männer M30
00:27:54
5:17
00:04:16,000
18.1
36
(374)
THEUER, Andreas
trisporthavelse
Männer M40
00:27:58
5:18
00:04:20,000
18.3
37
(333)
SCHÜLER, Frank
KSC-Strausberg
Männer M50
00:27:59
5:18
00:04:21,000
18.4
38
(87)
GALLENKAMP, Falko
RockStore-Wuppertal
Männer M20
00:28:04
5:19
00:04:26,000
18.8
39
(198)
LARSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M45
00:28:04
5:19
00:04:26,000
18.8
40
(276)
POMMER, Mario
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Männer M35
00:28:05
5:19
00:04:27,000
18.8
41
(154)
KAAS, Mikkel
Dansk Supermarked A/S
Männer M35
00:28:05
5:19
00:04:27,000
18.8
42
(135)
HÖSL, Patrick
LG DUV
Männer M35
00:28:05
5:19
00:04:27,000
18.8
43
(42)
CONRADI, Jens
Bielefeld
Männer M30
00:28:05
5:19
00:04:27,000
18.8
44
(69)
FIEGE, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M35
00:28:07
5:20
00:04:29,000
19.0
45
(225)
MENZEL, Udo
LG Emsdetten
Männer M45
00:28:08
5:20
00:04:30,000
19.0
46
(325)
SCHÖLL, Martin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M35
00:28:09
5:20
00:04:31,000
19.1
47
(57)
DOMMERMUTH, Jens
DauerPower Ems
Männer M35
00:28:12
5:21
00:04:34,000
19.3
48
(402)
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
Wagrowiec PL
Männer M35
00:28:12
5:21
00:04:34,000
19.3
49
(318)
SCHMID, Armin
Speedrunners
Männer M40
00:28:14
5:21
00:04:36,000
19.5
50
(195)
LABITZKE, Stefan
Nürnberg
Männer M40
00:28:19
5:22
00:04:41,000
19.8
51
(341)
SCHWARZ, Christian
Ronsdorfer SG
Männer M20
00:28:28
5:24
00:04:50,000
20.5
52
(321)
SCHNEIDER, Heinz
Einheit Worbis
Männer M55
00:28:28
5:24
00:04:50,000
20.5
53
(25)
BÖHME, Kai
Team Triple X
Männer M40
00:28:29
5:24
00:04:51,000
20.5
54
(179)
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
Ichtershausen
Männer M55
00:28:29
5:24
00:04:51,000
20.5
55
(271)
PILSER, Siegfried
Miemingm AU
Männer M45
00:28:30
5:24
00:04:52,000
20.6
56
(102)
GUNIA, Torsten
SV Post Telekom Schwerin
Männer M45
00:28:34
5:25
00:04:56,000
20.9
57
(236)
MONTCRU, Julien
Hamburg
Männer M35
00:28:36
5:25
00:04:58,000
21.0
58
(157)
KALAT, Josef
AK Litvinov
Männer M55
00:28:43
5:26
00:05:05,000
21.5
59
(357)
STEINER, Manfred
ALC Wels
Männer M45
00:28:44
5:27
00:05:06,000
21.6
60
(161)
KEGLER, Lars
RC Vorwärts Speyer
Männer M20
00:28:46
5:27
00:05:08,000
21.7
61
(163)
KERRUTT, Anja
Erfurt
Frauen W30
00:29:03
5:30
00:05:25,000
22.9
62
(342)
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
Heidetreter Nordsachsen
Männer M45
00:29:05
5:31
00:05:27,000
23.1
63
(272)
PITSCH, Udo
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M55
00:29:05
5:31
00:05:27,000
23.1
64
(84)
FÜRST, Hubert
LT Alfdorf
Männer M45
00:29:06
5:31
00:05:28,000
23.1
65
(314)
SCHINDLER, Michael
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M40
00:29:13
5:32
00:05:35,000
23.6
66
(72)
FISCHER, Olaf
Burgstädter LV
Männer M40
00:29:14
5:32
00:05:36,000
23.7
67
(120)
HIECKE, Jörg
ForumTeam
Männer M30
00:29:14
5:32
00:05:36,000
23.7
68
(346)
SIMON, Wolfgang
MTV Heide
Männer M55
00:29:18
5:33
00:05:40,000
24.0
69
(258)
PAPRITZ, Sven
Oberlausitzer SC Löbau
Männer M30
00:29:20
5:33
00:05:42,000
24.1
70
(367)
SÜßMANN, René
Running Team Süßmann
Männer M35
00:29:21
5:34
00:05:43,000
24.2
71
(74)
FISCHER, Kay
SV Reinstetten
Männer M30
00:29:22
5:34
00:05:44,000
24.3
72
(260)
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:29:25
5:34
00:05:47,000
24.5
73
(6)
AUST, Frank
Die Otternasen
Männer M40
00:29:27
5:35
00:05:49,000
24.6
74
(266)
PESCHEL, Klaus
4ever young
Männer M45
00:29:32
5:36
00:05:54,000
25.0
75
(153)
JURAJ, Chrenko
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:29:40
5:37
00:06:02,000
25.5
76
(422)
ZLOCHA, Jozef
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:29:40
5:37
00:06:02,000
25.5
77
(129)
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
Jena
Männer M30
00:29:42
5:38
00:06:04,000
25.7
78
(373)
TEWES, geertje
ASV Faßberg
Frauen W45
00:29:43
5:38
00:06:05,000
25.7
79
(20)
BENTELE, Benjamin
SV Reinstetten
Männer M20
00:29:52
5:40
00:06:14,000
26.4
80
(249)
NOLTE, Robert
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:30:03
5:42
00:06:25,000
27.2
81
(97)
GRAFE, Tim
TSV 62 Prenzlau
Männer M20
00:30:06
5:42
00:06:28,000
27.4
82
(49)
DILLING, Matthias
SV Empor Berlin
Männer M20
00:30:09
5:43
00:06:31,000
27.6
83
(11)
BARRAL FARTO, Ramon
Jogmap Ruhr
Männer M35
00:30:09
5:43
00:06:31,000
27.6
84
(308)
SARVARI, Daniel
Läufergruppe Derendingen
Männer M35
00:30:11
5:43
00:06:33,000
27.7
85
(193)
KUNZE, Michael
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Männer M30
00:30:14
5:44
00:06:36,000
27.9
86
(40)
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M35
00:30:16
5:44
00:06:38,000
28.1
87
(359)
STEINERT, Steffen
Lunzenau
Männer M45
00:30:18
5:44
00:06:40,000
28.2
88
(343)
SCHWIEN, Reinhard
MTV Heide
Männer M45
00:30:20
5:45
00:06:42,000
28.4
89
(312)
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
LG-Priestewitz
Männer M45
00:30:20
5:45
00:06:42,000
28.4
90
(24)
BLEICKER, Dirk
LSF-Unna-2000
Männer M40
00:30:20
5:45
00:06:42,000
28.4
91
(377)
WOLF, Stefan
LG Priestewitz
Männer M20
00:30:21
5:45
00:06:43,000
28.4
92
(411)
WOLF, Daniel
Team Triple X
Männer M35
00:30:22
5:45
00:06:44,000
28.5
93
(275)
POERSCHKE, Ralf
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
Männer M45
00:30:23
5:45
00:06:45,000
28.6
94
(166)
KIRKELUND, Vagn
Dansk Supermarked
Männer M40
00:30:30
5:47
00:06:52,000
29.1
95
(421)
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:30:34
5:48
00:06:56,000
29.3
96
(81)
FRÖHLICH, Peter
LG eXa Leipzig
Männer M40
00:30:43
5:49
00:07:05,000
30.0
97
(291)
REX, Stine
Loebekompagniet
Frauen W30
00:30:45
5:50
00:07:07,000
30.1
98
(82)
FRÖHLICH, Tobias
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:30:47
5:50
00:07:09,000
30.3
99
(255)
OST, Thomas
BvB 09
Männer M45
00:30:49
5:50
00:07:11,000
30.4
100
(265)
PERSSON, Simon
Lystrup DK
Männer M20
00:30:50
5:51
00:07:12,000
30.5
101
(292)
RICHTER, Peter
Eintracht Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:30:52
5:51
00:07:14,000
30.6
102
(311)
SCHEITZA, Falko
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M45
00:30:55
5:51
00:07:17,000
30.8
103
(252)
NOTZ, Johannes
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart
Männer M45
00:30:56
5:52
00:07:18,000
30.9
104
(361)
STRACK, Erich
DUV
Männer M45
00:30:59
5:52
00:07:21,000
31.1
105
(391)
WALTER, Sebastian
Neubiberg
Männer M20
00:31:00
5:52
00:07:22,000
31.2
106
(65)
EIGNER, Leopold
Eigner Express
Männer M50
00:31:01
5:53
00:07:23,000
31.2
107
(202)
LEBSCHY, Reinhold
Trisport Erding
Männer M55
00:31:01
5:53
00:07:23,000
31.2
108
(423)
GÜNSCH, Lars
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M35
00:31:02
5:53
00:07:24,000
31.3
109
(340)
SCHWAN, Stefan
Halle
Männer M30
00:31:02
5:53
00:07:24,000
31.3
110
(424)
BENNEMANN, Mark
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M30
00:31:03
5:53
00:07:25,000
31.4
111
(170)
KÖHNE, Heinz-Werner
VfL Engelskirchen
Männer M40
00:31:04
5:53
00:07:26,000
31.5
112
(51)
DITTRICH, Tomáš
Klub harmonického života
Männer M40
00:31:04
5:53
00:07:26,000
31.5
113
(2)
AHLRICHS, Frank
Dortmund
Männer M45
00:31:04
5:53
00:07:26,000
31.5
114
(115)
HELM, Peter
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:31:08
5:54
00:07:30,000
31.7
115
(205)
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
fit&run Weimar
Männer M45
00:31:09
5:54
00:07:31,000
31.8
116
(204)
LEUSCHNER, Carsten
LF Ehberg 02
Männer M35
00:31:13
5:55
00:07:35,000
32.1
117
(372)
TERENTIV, Leon
www.my-race.info
Männer M30
00:31:14
5:55
00:07:36,000
32.2
118
(30)
BRENDLER, Dirk
Beimer-Team
Männer M40
00:31:16
5:55
00:07:38,000
32.3
119
(130)
HÖLZEL, Holger
Vorwärts Köln
Männer M35
00:31:17
5:56
00:07:39,000
32.4
120
(221)
MASCHER, Karl
VfL Tegel Berlin
Männer M55
00:31:18
5:56
00:07:40,000
32.4
121
(329)
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M40
00:31:18
5:56
00:07:40,000
32.4
122
(55)
DOLLMANN, Heinz
SV Ottmarshausen
Männer M40
00:31:18
5:56
00:07:40,000
32.4
123
(380)
TSCHAPKA, Frank
Uniblutbank Magdeburg
Männer M40
00:31:20
5:56
00:07:42,000
32.6
124
(114)
HELLMICH, Peter
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:31:20
5:56
00:07:42,000
32.6
125
(113)
HELLMICH, Uwe
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M45
00:31:22
5:57
00:07:44,000
32.7
126
(148)
JESCHKE, Katrin
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
Frauen W45
00:31:30
5:58
00:07:52,000
33.3
127
(104)
HAMANN, Marcel
Mönchengladbach
Männer M20
00:31:32
5:59
00:07:54,000
33.4
128
(320)
SCHMIDT, Bernd
Geschwenda
Männer M45
00:31:36
5:59
00:07:58,000
33.7
129
(284)
QUERFURT, Matthias
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M40
00:31:38
6:00
00:08:00,000
33.9
130
(315)
SCHLÄGER, Lars
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M20
00:31:39
6:00
00:08:01,000
33.9
131
(210)
LOHKÄMPER, Jörg
Schalke 04
Männer M45
00:31:43
6:01
00:08:05,000
34.2
132
(261)
PEIN, Ute
PSV Leipzig
Frauen W40
00:31:45
6:01
00:08:07,000
34.3
133
(286)
RASMUSSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:31:52
6:02
00:08:14,000
34.8
134
(381)
TSCHERNATSCH, André
Hanau
Männer M45
00:31:54
6:03
00:08:16,000
35.0
135
(217)
MANTIK, Boris
ULG / TV Flein
Männer M40
00:32:01
6:04
00:08:23,000
35.5
136
(364)
STROBEL, Daniel
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M20
00:32:04
6:05
00:08:26,000
35.7
137
(67)
FASTNER, Christian
Oberhausen
Männer M40
00:32:04
6:05
00:08:26,000
35.7
138
(262)
PEISCHL, Otto
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M45
00:32:05
6:05
00:08:27,000
35.8
139
(192)
KUNZ, Carsten
Gerwisch
Männer M35
00:32:07
6:05
00:08:29,000
35.9
140
(233)
MIHAILOVIC, Milos
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:32:09
6:06
00:08:31,000
36.0
141
(281)
PRILL, David
Lauftreff Halle
Männer M20
00:32:11
6:06
00:08:33,000
36.2
142
(126)
HÖFER, Mike
TUS Griesheim
Männer M35
00:32:14
6:06
00:08:36,000
36.4
143
(356)
STEINEBACH, André
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund
Männer M35
00:32:14
6:06
00:08:36,000
36.4
144
(70)
FILECCIA, Marco
Oberhausen
Männer M45
00:32:18
6:07
00:08:40,000
36.7
145
(387)
VOLZ, Michael
Göttingen
Männer M35
00:32:18
6:07
00:08:40,000
36.7
146
(300)
ROSE, Frank
Behringen
Männer M45
00:32:18
6:07
00:08:40,000
36.7
147
(54)
DOLEJŠ, Jan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
Männer M60
00:32:19
6:07
00:08:41,000
36.7
148
(420)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Hannover 96
Männer M35
00:32:21
6:08
00:08:43,000
36.9
149
(137)
HUBERSCHWILLER, Jean-Louis
Colmar M.C./ Fr.
Männer M55
00:32:31
6:10
00:08:53,000
37.6
150
(408)
WILDE, Wolfgang
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:32:31
6:10
00:08:53,000
37.6
151
(145)
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W50
00:32:32
6:10
00:08:54,000
37.7
152
(76)
FLUES, Michael
LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch
Männer M55
00:32:35
6:10
00:08:57,000
37.9
153
(88)
GERLACH, Gerald
Dresden
Männer M50
00:32:35
6:10
00:08:57,000
37.9
154
(349)
SOFF, Andreas
101 Marathon Club
Männer M50
00:32:44
6:12
00:09:06,000
38.5
155
(189)
KÜHN, Matthias
TV Dreieichenhan
Männer M35
00:32:46
6:13
00:09:08,000
38.7
156
(168)
KLEIN, Hajo
Multisport Darmstadt
Männer M40
00:32:46
6:13
00:09:08,000
38.7
157
(232)
MICHEL, Dr. Peter
Berlin
Männer M45
00:32:48
6:13
00:09:10,000
38.8
158
(118)
HEß, Christian
Oldenburg
Männer M30
00:32:49
6:13
00:09:11,000
38.9
159
(230)
MICHAELIS, Brian
Wennigsen
Männer M30
00:32:51
6:14
00:09:13,000
39.0
160
(160)
KATHÖWER, Robert
Eldagsen
Männer M35
00:32:51
6:14
00:09:13,000
39.0
161
(177)
KRAUSE, Timo
Runkel
Männer M35
00:32:52
6:14
00:09:14,000
39.1
162
(37)
CANINENBERG, Jens
Heinade/Hellental
Männer M35
00:32:57
6:15
00:09:19,000
39.4
163
(256)
OSTMANN, Heiko
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M40
00:33:07
6:17
00:09:29,000
40.1
164
(147)
JENSEN, Ib
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:33:09
6:17
00:09:31,000
40.3
165
(21)
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran
Teram Skavsäret
Männer M50
00:33:10
6:17
00:09:32,000
40.3
166
(305)
RUSEK, Stanislaw
Poznan PL
Männer M50
00:33:14
6:18
00:09:36,000
40.6
167
(206)
LIEDTKE, Winfried
Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:33:15
6:18
00:09:37,000
40.7
168
(149)
JESSE, Christian
EV Wörthersee
Männer M40
00:33:19
6:19
00:09:41,000
41.0
169
(287)
RAVN, Henrik
Tjaereborg
Männer M35
00:33:22
6:19
00:09:44,000
41.2
170
(246)
NIEMANN, Carsten
TC Fiko Rostock
Männer M35
00:33:23
6:20
00:09:45,000
41.3
171
(91)
GIERER, Philip
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M35
00:33:24
6:20
00:09:46,000
41.3
172
(133)
HORNKE, Alexander
Wuppertal
Männer M35
00:33:27
6:20
00:09:49,000
41.5
173
(219)
MARTIN, Holan
TJ Liga 100 Praha
Männer M45
00:33:30
6:21
00:09:52,000
41.8
174
(27)
BRÄHLER, Rainer
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:33:31
6:21
00:09:53,000
41.8
175
(45)
DE KRUIJFF, Johannes
LBN Duisburg
Männer M55
00:33:33
6:21
00:09:55,000
42.0
176
(178)
KRAUSE, Joachim
Team Vitargo
Männer M40
00:33:35
6:22
00:09:57,000
42.1
177
(222)
MATHES, Dieter
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M50
00:33:44
6:24
00:10:06,000
42.7
178
(244)
NIELSEN, Michael
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:33:44
6:24
00:10:06,000
42.7
179
(282)
PUCHERT, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:33:49
6:25
00:10:11,000
43.1
180
(203)
LENHARDT, Michael
KSV der EVN
Männer M50
00:33:50
6:25
00:10:12,000
43.2
181
(213)
LÜDER, Dr. Steffen
Ron Hill Berlin
Männer M40
00:33:53
6:25
00:10:15,000
43.4
182
(382)
ÜBELE, Alice
Sport-am-Ort
Frauen W35
00:33:58
6:26
00:10:20,000
43.7
183
(347)
SINGER, Stefan
Diedorf
Männer M45
00:33:59
6:26
00:10:21,000
43.8
184
(394)
WEIGERT, Matthias
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M50
00:34:02
6:27
00:10:24,000
44.0
185
(207)
LIESEGANG, Stefan
LA Fortuna Düsseldorf
Männer M45
00:34:05
6:28
00:10:27,000
44.2
186
(17)
BEINTNER, Michael
Spirit of Jura
Männer M50
00:34:07
6:28
00:10:29,000
44.4
187
(150)
JOHN, Marianne
Halle
Frauen W20
00:34:22
6:31
00:10:44,000
45.4
188
(413)
WOLOWSKI, Vincent
Ski Club Heidelberg
Männer M35
00:34:24
6:31
00:10:46,000
45.6
189
(400)
WERSCHUN, Mario
Nauen
Männer M45
00:34:26
6:32
00:10:48,000
45.7
190
(16)
BECKER, Martin
Berlin
Männer M35
00:34:29
6:32
00:10:51,000
45.9
191
(290)
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
streakrunner.de
Männer M50
00:34:38
6:34
00:11:00,000
46.5
192
(358)
STEINER, Danniel
Marathon4you.de
Männer M45
00:34:38
6:34
00:11:00,000
46.5
193
(90)
GESELL, Gino
Dresden
Männer M30
00:34:41
6:34
00:11:03,000
46.8
194
(280)
PREBEN, Nygaard
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:34:47
6:36
00:11:09,000
47.2
195
(5)
ANDERSEN, Janne
Kolding Motion
Frauen W35
00:34:47
6:36
00:11:09,000
47.2
196
(419)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Halberstadt
Männer M40
00:34:52
6:36
00:11:14,000
47.5
197
(220)
MARUFKE, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:34:52
6:36
00:11:14,000
47.5
198
(121)
HILDEN, Georg
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M40
00:34:55
6:37
00:11:17,000
47.7
199
(111)
HEINEMANN, Ines
Weimar
Frauen W40
00:35:00
6:38
00:11:22,000
48.1
200
(197)
LANZ, Stephan
London
Männer M30
00:35:01
6:38
00:11:23,000
48.2
201
(386)
VOIGT, Helmut
Laatzen
Männer M60
00:35:03
6:39
00:11:25,000
48.3
202
(242)
NICKEL, Tim
Leipzig
Männer M30
00:35:06
6:39
00:11:28,000
48.5
203
(208)
LITTWIN, Rüdiger
LT Lippehasen
Männer M55
00:35:18
6:41
00:11:40,000
49.4
204
(47)
DENZLER, Barbara
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:35:19
6:42
00:11:41,000
49.4
205
(61)
DUTSCHKE, Werner
SV Schönheide
Männer M70
00:35:20
6:42
00:11:42,000
49.5
206
(94)
GNOYKE, Björn
Jogmap S.-H.
Männer M40
00:35:23
6:42
00:11:45,000
49.7
207
(164)
KIENE, Michael
MSF-Moringen
Männer M35
00:35:24
6:43
00:11:46,000
49.8
208
(344)
SEIDLOVA, Èva
AK Tlmač
Frauen W60
00:35:30
6:44
00:11:52,000
50.2
209
(304)
RUMPF, Thomas
Herzberg
Männer M45
00:35:30
6:44
00:11:52,000
50.2
210
(269)
PFLÜGLER, Christian
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:35:30
6:44
00:11:52,000
50.2
211
(425)
PRADETTO, Oliver
Blau direkt
Männer M35
00:35:41
6:46
00:12:03,000
51.0
212
(243)
NIELSEN, Jørgen Steen
Guldborgsundlöberne
Männer M40
00:35:47
6:47
00:12:09,000
51.4
213
(273)
PLAGEMANN, Peter
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M45
00:35:50
6:47
00:12:12,000
51.6
214
(218)
MARQUARDT, Herbert
1.FC Rentweinsdorf
Männer M45
00:35:54
6:48
00:12:16,000
51.9
215
(302)
ROTTMANN, Rainer
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M40
00:35:55
6:48
00:12:17,000
52.0
216
(254)
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
Nordhausen
Männer M45
00:35:58
6:49
00:12:20,000
52.2
217
(293)
RICHTER, Frank
FRguy
Männer M40
00:36:00
6:49
00:12:22,000
52.3
218
(348)
SLADKOWSKI, Jörg
Potsdam
Männer M50
00:36:00
6:49
00:12:22,000
52.3
219
(171)
KÖNIG, Uwe
TVG Kaiserau
Männer M45
00:36:02
6:50
00:12:24,000
52.5
220
(229)
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
Warendorf
Männer M40
00:36:04
6:50
00:12:26,000
52.6
221
(63)
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
Horsensrun / DULK
Männer M40
00:36:07
6:51
00:12:29,000
52.8
222
(375)
THOMHAV HØRLYCK, Dorrit
Århus 1900
Frauen W55
00:36:21
6:53
00:12:43,000
53.8
223
(165)
KIMITTA, Ernst-Otto
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:36:22
6:54
00:12:44,000
53.9
224
(354)
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:36:27
6:54
00:12:49,000
54.2
225
(395)
WEISENER, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W55
00:36:28
6:55
00:12:50,000
54.3
226
(23)
BJÖRN, Heiko
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Männer M45
00:36:31
6:55
00:12:53,000
54.5
227
(93)
GNAUERT, Rene
Berlin
Männer M35
00:36:32
6:55
00:12:54,000
54.6
228
(227)
MEYER, Frank
SG Rehungen
Männer M45
00:36:32
6:55
00:12:54,000
54.6
229
(322)
SCHNEIDER, Mario
Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V.
Männer M45
00:36:39
6:57
00:13:01,000
55.1
230
(22)
BERTHOLD, Uwe
Burgstädter LV
Männer M45
00:36:40
6:57
00:13:02,000
55.2
231
(345)
SELTER, Thomas
LT Alfdorf
Männer M55
00:36:41
6:57
00:13:03,000
55.2
232
(186)
KRÜGER, Doris
Torgelow
Frauen W50
00:36:48
6:58
00:13:10,000
55.7
233
(410)
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
SV Kyffhäuser
Frauen W45
00:36:52
6:59
00:13:14,000
56.0
234
(405)
WIESRECKER, Sven
TV Denzlingen
Männer M45
00:36:56
7:00
00:13:18,000
56.3
235
(136)
HUBER, Jochen
Wasserwacht Heidenheim
Männer M30
00:37:00
7:01
00:13:22,000
56.6
236
(185)
KRÜGER, Doris
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Frauen W50
00:37:00
7:01
00:13:22,000
56.6
237
(351)
STAACK, Andreas
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Männer M50
00:37:08
7:02
00:13:30,000
57.1
238
(337)
SCHULZ, Jürgen
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M60
00:37:12
7:03
00:13:34,000
57.4
239
(32)
BRUNNHÜBNER, Conny
Team Bock
Männer M45
00:37:13
7:03
00:13:35,000
57.5
240
(36)
CABA, Kirsche
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M20
00:37:15
7:04
00:13:37,000
57.6
241
(10)
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Frauen W45
00:37:17
7:04
00:13:39,000
57.8
242
(215)
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
KB Maniac Poznan
Männer M40
00:37:22
7:05
00:13:44,000
58.1
243
(259)
PASSEGGER, Robert
AC Glaniators
Männer M40
00:37:24
7:05
00:13:46,000
58.3
244
(385)
VEY, Christoph
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:37:26
7:06
00:13:48,000
58.4
245
(393)
WEDEMEYER, Micha
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:37:26
7:06
00:13:48,000
58.4
246
(138)
IBRON, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:37:26
7:06
00:13:48,000
58.4
247
(142)
HJELM, Torben
Sandby Road Runners
Männer M55
00:37:28
7:06
00:13:50,000
58.5
248
(68)
FEIK, Matthias
Team Vitargo
Männer M35
00:37:32
7:07
00:13:54,000
58.8
249
(48)
DILLING, Daniela
LG Nord Berlin
Frauen W45
00:37:33
7:07
00:13:55,000
58.9
250
(46)
DENZLER, Hans
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M50
00:37:34
7:07
00:13:56,000
59.0
251
(144)
JAHNKE, Karl-Heinz
Orsingen
Männer M45
00:37:38
7:08
00:14:00,000
59.2
252
(257)
OTTERSBACH, Martin
TSV Kirberg
Männer M45
00:37:41
7:09
00:14:03,000
59.5
253
(418)
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
www.schritt-weise.de
Männer M50
00:37:42
7:09
00:14:04,000
59.5
254
(317)
REINERT, Jürgen
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M50
00:37:49
7:10
00:14:11,000
60.0
255
(106)
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M55
00:37:50
7:10
00:14:12,000
60.1
256
(9)
BALTRES, Andreas
TSV Rönsahl
Männer M45
00:37:53
7:11
00:14:15,000
60.3
257
(248)
NIKISCH, Frank
LC Auensee Leipzig
Männer M60
00:37:55
7:11
00:14:17,000
60.4
258
(389)
WALCHSHOFER, Andreas
FH OÖ Sportverein Linz
Männer M35
00:37:56
7:11
00:14:18,000
60.5
259
(117)
HENNING, Christian
Kassel
Männer M20
00:38:00
7:12
00:14:22,000
60.8
260
(228)
MEYER, Daniel
Weiterstadt
Männer M30
00:38:00
7:12
00:14:22,000
60.8
261
(237)
MORELLI, Birgit
Team Wörthersee Trail
Frauen W30
00:38:09
7:14
00:14:31,000
61.4
262
(62)
EBERLE, Dietrich
1974 Marathon Verein
Männer M55
00:38:22
7:16
00:14:44,000
62.3
263
(332)
SCHUBIEN-INKEN, Inken
TV Gundelfingen
Frauen W45
00:38:23
7:17
00:14:45,000
62.4
264
(14)
BAYERSCHEN, Rudolf
D J K Wißmannsdorf
Männer M55
00:38:31
7:18
00:14:53,000
63.0
265
(399)
WENK, Alexander
Efringen-Kirchen
Männer M30
00:38:36
7:19
00:14:58,000
63.3
266
(289)
REHN, Matthias
RUN 4 FUN Rödermark
Männer M50
00:38:36
7:19
00:14:58,000
63.3
267
(128)
HOFFMANN, Andrea
1. LAV Rostock
Frauen W50
00:38:49
7:21
00:15:11,000
64.3
268
(127)
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
1. LAV Rostock
Männer M50
00:38:50
7:22
00:15:12,000
64.3
269
(328)
SCHRÖDER, Jochen
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M60
00:38:54
7:22
00:15:16,000
64.6
270
(324)
SCHÖFTNER, Hermann
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
Männer M50
00:39:06
7:25
00:15:28,000
65.4
271
(403)
WIESLER, Peter
Jalles TC
Männer M55
00:39:17
7:27
00:15:39,000
66.2
272
(285)
RANOSZEK, Anna
Druzyna Szpiku
Frauen W30
00:39:23
7:28
00:15:45,000
66.6
273
(355)
STEINDL, Reinhart
ASK Nettingsdorf
Männer M50
00:39:30
7:29
00:15:52,000
67.1
274
(188)
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W30
00:40:24
7:39
00:16:46,000
70.9
275
(64)
EICHNER, Sigrid
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W70
00:40:26
7:40
00:16:48,000
71.1
276
(226)
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
100 Marathon Club
Männer M70
00:40:41
7:43
00:17:03,000
72.1
277
(99)
GRUBE, Frank
TuS Hiltrup
Männer M40
00:40:41
7:43
00:17:03,000
72.1
278
(50)
ANHELM, Dirk
Helmut-Schmidt-Universität, Uni BW Hamburg
Männer M20
00:41:03
7:47
00:17:25,000
73.7
279
(350)
SPITZNER, Monika
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W45
00:41:48
7:55
00:18:10,000
76.9
280
(235)
MOHRI, Detlef
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:41:48
7:55
00:18:10,000
76.9
281
(263)
PENALBA, Rafael
team bittel
Männer M50
00:42:06
7:59
00:18:28,000
78.1
282
(151)
JUDASCHKE, Thomas
ORVO
Männer M40
00:44:22
8:25
00:20:44,000
87.7
283
(60)
DRESCHER-THAL, Timo
Ritterhude
Männer M35
00:45:12
8:34
00:21:34,000
91.3
284
(371)
TERENTIV, Julia
www.my-race.info
Frauen W30
00:45:41
8:40
00:22:03,000
93.3
285
(172)
KOPPENHÖFER, Mathias
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:47:19
8:58
00:23:41,000
100.2
286
(278)
POTEMPA, Jürgen
CaBaS CaBaNauTeN - Chapter Bönen
Männer M40
00:57:17
10:52
00:33:39,000
142.4
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke M4 - 5.27 km (Strecke M, gesamt 42.16 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(3)
AMBORN, Ulrich
LG Offenbach
Männer M50
00:24:38
4:40
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(175)
KRAHE, Holger
Bonn
Männer M30
00:24:39
4:40
00:00:01,000
0.1
3
(122)
HILPERT, Jens
TUS Massenheim
Männer M40
00:25:01
4:44
00:00:23,000
1.6
4
(270)
PIEPER, Michael
Krefeld
Männer M50
00:25:02
4:45
00:00:24,000
1.6
5
(44)
COSTA, Julio
SV Langendreer 04
Männer M35
00:25:02
4:45
00:00:24,000
1.6
6
(41)
CLAAS, Cornelius
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:25:29
4:50
00:00:51,000
3.5
7
(101)
GRUNER, Stefan
LC Cottus
Männer M20
00:25:31
4:50
00:00:53,000
3.6
8
(294)
RIEDL, Christian
Stuttgart
Männer M30
00:25:37
4:51
00:00:59,000
4.0
9
(388)
WAHL, Martin
WSV Oberhof
Männer M60
00:25:38
4:51
00:01:00,000
4.1
10
(199)
LASSE TAAGAARD, Jensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
Männer M35
00:25:57
4:55
00:01:19,000
5.4
11
(338)
SCHULZ, Michael
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:26:03
4:56
00:01:25,000
5.8
12
(158)
KAMINSKY, Peter
LG Emsdetten
Männer M30
00:26:05
4:56
00:01:27,000
5.9
13
(214)
LUX, Christoph
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M30
00:26:26
5:00
00:01:48,000
7.3
14
(87)
GALLENKAMP, Falko
RockStore-Wuppertal
Männer M20
00:26:30
5:01
00:01:52,000
7.6
15
(253)
OLSEN, Jesper
Dänemark
Männer M35
00:26:31
5:01
00:01:53,000
7.7
16
(162)
KERLER, Jürgen
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M40
00:26:39
5:03
00:02:01,000
8.2
17
(325)
SCHÖLL, Martin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M35
00:26:40
5:03
00:02:02,000
8.3
18
(103)
HAHN JENSEN, Jesper
BP GAS
Männer M40
00:26:47
5:04
00:02:09,000
8.7
19
(77)
FÖRKEL, Detlev
Weimar
Männer M45
00:26:50
5:05
00:02:12,000
8.9
20
(303)
RÜLLER, Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:26:51
5:05
00:02:13,000
9.0
21
(297)
ROSCH, Mathias
Sportpark Halle/Saale
Männer M40
00:26:56
5:06
00:02:18,000
9.3
22
(306)
SAATWEBER, Ingo
Spiridon Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:27:00
5:07
00:02:22,000
9.6
23
(159)
KASTL, Helmut
SK-Voest
Männer M45
00:27:09
5:09
00:02:31,000
10.2
24
(402)
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
Wagrowiec PL
Männer M35
00:27:18
5:10
00:02:40,000
10.8
25
(34)
BÜTTNER, Mike
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M20
00:27:21
5:11
00:02:43,000
11.0
26
(238)
MÖRTH, Sascha
RunFit+ Personal Training
Männer M40
00:27:23
5:11
00:02:45,000
11.2
27
(309)
SCHAAD, Marco
LG Matzendorf
Männer M30
00:27:41
5:15
00:03:03,000
12.4
28
(323)
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
Haselstaude Runners
Männer M40
00:27:51
5:17
00:03:13,000
13.1
29
(224)
MAYER, Georg
PSV Leoben
Männer M40
00:28:02
5:19
00:03:24,000
13.8
30
(86)
GALLENKAMP, Guido
LG Wuppertal
Männer M30
00:28:04
5:19
00:03:26,000
13.9
31
(105)
HANZLIK, Ondrey
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:28:05
5:19
00:03:27,000
14.0
32
(75)
FISCHER, Michael
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:28:12
5:21
00:03:34,000
14.5
33
(119)
HEYDEMANN, Ulrich
Trisport Erding
Männer M40
00:28:16
5:21
00:03:38,000
14.8
34
(374)
THEUER, Andreas
trisporthavelse
Männer M40
00:28:16
5:21
00:03:38,000
14.8
35
(276)
POMMER, Mario
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Männer M35
00:28:19
5:22
00:03:41,000
15.0
36
(57)
DOMMERMUTH, Jens
DauerPower Ems
Männer M35
00:28:20
5:22
00:03:42,000
15.0
37
(409)
WIMMER, Robert
TSV Zirndorf
Männer M45
00:28:21
5:22
00:03:43,000
15.1
38
(360)
STOHLDREIER, Thorsten
sparclub-spiekers-corner marsberg
Männer M35
00:28:30
5:24
00:03:52,000
15.7
39
(135)
HÖSL, Patrick
LG DUV
Männer M35
00:28:31
5:24
00:03:53,000
15.8
40
(174)
KÖTTNITZ, Matthias
Riedstadt
Männer M45
00:28:40
5:26
00:04:02,000
16.4
41
(154)
KAAS, Mikkel
Dansk Supermarked A/S
Männer M35
00:28:42
5:26
00:04:04,000
16.5
42
(225)
MENZEL, Udo
LG Emsdetten
Männer M45
00:28:48
5:27
00:04:10,000
16.9
43
(198)
LARSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M45
00:28:50
5:28
00:04:12,000
17.1
44
(333)
SCHÜLER, Frank
KSC-Strausberg
Männer M50
00:28:54
5:29
00:04:16,000
17.3
45
(195)
LABITZKE, Stefan
Nürnberg
Männer M40
00:28:55
5:29
00:04:17,000
17.4
46
(72)
FISCHER, Olaf
Burgstädter LV
Männer M40
00:29:01
5:30
00:04:23,000
17.8
47
(271)
PILSER, Siegfried
Miemingm AU
Männer M45
00:29:03
5:30
00:04:25,000
17.9
48
(321)
SCHNEIDER, Heinz
Einheit Worbis
Männer M55
00:29:13
5:32
00:04:35,000
18.6
49
(42)
CONRADI, Jens
Bielefeld
Männer M30
00:29:17
5:33
00:04:39,000
18.9
50
(249)
NOLTE, Robert
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:29:18
5:33
00:04:40,000
18.9
51
(163)
KERRUTT, Anja
Erfurt
Frauen W30
00:29:18
5:33
00:04:40,000
18.9
52
(357)
STEINER, Manfred
ALC Wels
Männer M45
00:29:22
5:34
00:04:44,000
19.2
53
(341)
SCHWARZ, Christian
Ronsdorfer SG
Männer M20
00:29:29
5:35
00:04:51,000
19.7
54
(161)
KEGLER, Lars
RC Vorwärts Speyer
Männer M20
00:29:29
5:35
00:04:51,000
19.7
55
(260)
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:29:33
5:36
00:04:55,000
20.0
56
(283)
PULFER, Martin
Sport-am-Ort
Männer M30
00:29:40
5:37
00:05:02,000
20.4
57
(69)
FIEGE, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M35
00:29:42
5:38
00:05:04,000
20.6
58
(120)
HIECKE, Jörg
ForumTeam
Männer M30
00:29:48
5:39
00:05:10,000
21.0
59
(74)
FISCHER, Kay
SV Reinstetten
Männer M30
00:29:52
5:40
00:05:14,000
21.2
60
(157)
KALAT, Josef
AK Litvinov
Männer M55
00:29:54
5:40
00:05:16,000
21.4
61
(84)
FÜRST, Hubert
LT Alfdorf
Männer M45
00:29:54
5:40
00:05:16,000
21.4
62
(102)
GUNIA, Torsten
SV Post Telekom Schwerin
Männer M45
00:29:56
5:40
00:05:18,000
21.5
63
(367)
SÜßMANN, René
Running Team Süßmann
Männer M35
00:29:58
5:41
00:05:20,000
21.7
64
(272)
PITSCH, Udo
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M55
00:29:58
5:41
00:05:20,000
21.7
65
(258)
PAPRITZ, Sven
Oberlausitzer SC Löbau
Männer M30
00:29:59
5:41
00:05:21,000
21.7
66
(40)
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M35
00:30:00
5:41
00:05:22,000
21.8
67
(314)
SCHINDLER, Michael
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M40
00:30:01
5:41
00:05:23,000
21.9
68
(236)
MONTCRU, Julien
Hamburg
Männer M35
00:30:05
5:42
00:05:27,000
22.1
69
(342)
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
Heidetreter Nordsachsen
Männer M45
00:30:14
5:44
00:05:36,000
22.7
70
(346)
SIMON, Wolfgang
MTV Heide
Männer M55
00:30:15
5:44
00:05:37,000
22.8
71
(266)
PESCHEL, Klaus
4ever young
Männer M45
00:30:19
5:45
00:05:41,000
23.1
72
(318)
SCHMID, Armin
Speedrunners
Männer M40
00:30:25
5:46
00:05:47,000
23.5
73
(411)
WOLF, Daniel
Team Triple X
Männer M35
00:30:28
5:46
00:05:50,000
23.7
74
(377)
WOLF, Stefan
LG Priestewitz
Männer M20
00:30:29
5:47
00:05:51,000
23.8
75
(373)
TEWES, geertje
ASV Faßberg
Frauen W45
00:30:30
5:47
00:05:52,000
23.8
76
(312)
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
LG-Priestewitz
Männer M45
00:30:32
5:47
00:05:54,000
24.0
77
(193)
KUNZE, Michael
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Männer M30
00:30:41
5:49
00:06:03,000
24.6
78
(6)
AUST, Frank
Die Otternasen
Männer M40
00:30:44
5:49
00:06:06,000
24.8
79
(343)
SCHWIEN, Reinhard
MTV Heide
Männer M45
00:30:48
5:50
00:06:10,000
25.0
80
(265)
PERSSON, Simon
Lystrup DK
Männer M20
00:31:00
5:52
00:06:22,000
25.9
81
(308)
SARVARI, Daniel
Läufergruppe Derendingen
Männer M35
00:31:06
5:54
00:06:28,000
26.3
82
(25)
BÖHME, Kai
Team Triple X
Männer M40
00:31:12
5:55
00:06:34,000
26.7
83
(113)
HELLMICH, Uwe
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M45
00:31:13
5:55
00:06:35,000
26.7
84
(97)
GRAFE, Tim
TSV 62 Prenzlau
Männer M20
00:31:13
5:55
00:06:35,000
26.7
85
(291)
REX, Stine
Loebekompagniet
Frauen W30
00:31:17
5:56
00:06:39,000
27.0
86
(391)
WALTER, Sebastian
Neubiberg
Männer M20
00:31:24
5:57
00:06:46,000
27.5
87
(65)
EIGNER, Leopold
Eigner Express
Männer M50
00:31:27
5:58
00:06:49,000
27.7
88
(423)
GÜNSCH, Lars
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M35
00:31:27
5:58
00:06:49,000
27.7
89
(24)
BLEICKER, Dirk
LSF-Unna-2000
Männer M40
00:31:27
5:58
00:06:49,000
27.7
90
(340)
SCHWAN, Stefan
Halle
Männer M30
00:31:27
5:58
00:06:49,000
27.7
91
(170)
KÖHNE, Heinz-Werner
VfL Engelskirchen
Männer M40
00:31:27
5:58
00:06:49,000
27.7
92
(275)
POERSCHKE, Ralf
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
Männer M45
00:31:28
5:58
00:06:50,000
27.7
93
(82)
FRÖHLICH, Tobias
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:31:28
5:58
00:06:50,000
27.7
94
(49)
DILLING, Matthias
SV Empor Berlin
Männer M20
00:31:29
5:58
00:06:51,000
27.8
95
(129)
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
Jena
Männer M30
00:31:32
5:59
00:06:54,000
28.0
96
(19)
BENKE, Tobias
Laupertshausen
Männer M30
00:31:33
5:59
00:06:55,000
28.1
97
(252)
NOTZ, Johannes
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart
Männer M45
00:31:33
5:59
00:06:55,000
28.1
98
(166)
KIRKELUND, Vagn
Dansk Supermarked
Männer M40
00:31:34
5:59
00:06:56,000
28.2
99
(361)
STRACK, Erich
DUV
Männer M45
00:31:38
6:00
00:07:00,000
28.4
100
(11)
BARRAL FARTO, Ramon
Jogmap Ruhr
Männer M35
00:31:38
6:00
00:07:00,000
28.4
101
(148)
JESCHKE, Katrin
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
Frauen W45
00:31:47
6:01
00:07:09,000
29.0
102
(359)
STEINERT, Steffen
Lunzenau
Männer M45
00:31:51
6:02
00:07:13,000
29.3
103
(292)
RICHTER, Peter
Eintracht Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:31:52
6:02
00:07:14,000
29.4
104
(55)
DOLLMANN, Heinz
SV Ottmarshausen
Männer M40
00:31:52
6:02
00:07:14,000
29.4
105
(311)
SCHEITZA, Falko
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M45
00:31:53
6:02
00:07:15,000
29.4
106
(179)
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
Ichtershausen
Männer M55
00:31:54
6:03
00:07:16,000
29.5
107
(421)
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:31:55
6:03
00:07:17,000
29.6
108
(255)
OST, Thomas
BvB 09
Männer M45
00:32:04
6:05
00:07:26,000
30.2
109
(372)
TERENTIV, Leon
www.my-race.info
Männer M30
00:32:05
6:05
00:07:27,000
30.2
110
(81)
FRÖHLICH, Peter
LG eXa Leipzig
Männer M40
00:32:07
6:05
00:07:29,000
30.4
111
(130)
HÖLZEL, Holger
Vorwärts Köln
Männer M35
00:32:08
6:05
00:07:30,000
30.5
112
(356)
STEINEBACH, André
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund
Männer M35
00:32:10
6:06
00:07:32,000
30.6
113
(153)
JURAJ, Chrenko
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:32:11
6:06
00:07:33,000
30.7
114
(422)
ZLOCHA, Jozef
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:32:11
6:06
00:07:33,000
30.7
115
(262)
PEISCHL, Otto
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M45
00:32:13
6:06
00:07:35,000
30.8
116
(364)
STROBEL, Daniel
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M20
00:32:14
6:06
00:07:36,000
30.9
117
(2)
AHLRICHS, Frank
Dortmund
Männer M45
00:32:14
6:06
00:07:36,000
30.9
118
(380)
TSCHAPKA, Frank
Uniblutbank Magdeburg
Männer M40
00:32:16
6:07
00:07:38,000
31.0
119
(76)
FLUES, Michael
LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch
Männer M55
00:32:19
6:07
00:07:41,000
31.2
120
(329)
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M40
00:32:21
6:08
00:07:43,000
31.3
121
(221)
MASCHER, Karl
VfL Tegel Berlin
Männer M55
00:32:23
6:08
00:07:45,000
31.5
122
(208)
LITTWIN, Rüdiger
LT Lippehasen
Männer M55
00:32:27
6:09
00:07:49,000
31.7
123
(126)
HÖFER, Mike
TUS Griesheim
Männer M35
00:32:28
6:09
00:07:50,000
31.8
124
(104)
HAMANN, Marcel
Mönchengladbach
Männer M20
00:32:29
6:09
00:07:51,000
31.9
125
(286)
RASMUSSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:32:35
6:10
00:07:57,000
32.3
126
(284)
QUERFURT, Matthias
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M40
00:32:36
6:11
00:07:58,000
32.3
127
(70)
FILECCIA, Marco
Oberhausen
Männer M45
00:32:37
6:11
00:07:59,000
32.4
128
(204)
LEUSCHNER, Carsten
LF Ehberg 02
Männer M35
00:32:40
6:11
00:08:02,000
32.6
129
(54)
DOLEJŠ, Jan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
Männer M60
00:32:41
6:12
00:08:03,000
32.7
130
(51)
DITTRICH, Tomáš
Klub harmonického života
Männer M40
00:32:41
6:12
00:08:03,000
32.7
131
(261)
PEIN, Ute
PSV Leipzig
Frauen W40
00:32:47
6:13
00:08:09,000
33.1
132
(205)
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
fit&run Weimar
Männer M45
00:32:49
6:13
00:08:11,000
33.2
133
(67)
FASTNER, Christian
Oberhausen
Männer M40
00:32:52
6:14
00:08:14,000
33.4
134
(349)
SOFF, Andreas
101 Marathon Club
Männer M50
00:32:53
6:14
00:08:15,000
33.5
135
(420)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Hannover 96
Männer M35
00:32:55
6:14
00:08:17,000
33.6
136
(147)
JENSEN, Ib
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:32:57
6:15
00:08:19,000
33.8
137
(381)
TSCHERNATSCH, André
Hanau
Männer M45
00:32:58
6:15
00:08:20,000
33.8
138
(305)
RUSEK, Stanislaw
Poznan PL
Männer M50
00:33:01
6:15
00:08:23,000
34.0
139
(233)
MIHAILOVIC, Milos
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:33:07
6:17
00:08:29,000
34.4
140
(30)
BRENDLER, Dirk
Beimer-Team
Männer M40
00:33:08
6:17
00:08:30,000
34.5
141
(88)
GERLACH, Gerald
Dresden
Männer M50
00:33:10
6:17
00:08:32,000
34.6
142
(387)
VOLZ, Michael
Göttingen
Männer M35
00:33:11
6:17
00:08:33,000
34.7
143
(91)
GIERER, Philip
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M35
00:33:12
6:17
00:08:34,000
34.8
144
(217)
MANTIK, Boris
ULG / TV Flein
Männer M40
00:33:14
6:18
00:08:36,000
34.9
145
(37)
CANINENBERG, Jens
Heinade/Hellental
Männer M35
00:33:15
6:18
00:08:37,000
35.0
146
(178)
KRAUSE, Joachim
Team Vitargo
Männer M40
00:33:16
6:18
00:08:38,000
35.1
147
(281)
PRILL, David
Lauftreff Halle
Männer M20
00:33:19
6:19
00:08:41,000
35.3
148
(192)
KUNZ, Carsten
Gerwisch
Männer M35
00:33:20
6:19
00:08:42,000
35.3
149
(246)
NIEMANN, Carsten
TC Fiko Rostock
Männer M35
00:33:20
6:19
00:08:42,000
35.3
150
(424)
BENNEMANN, Mark
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M30
00:33:26
6:20
00:08:48,000
35.7
151
(210)
LOHKÄMPER, Jörg
Schalke 04
Männer M45
00:33:29
6:21
00:08:51,000
35.9
152
(45)
DE KRUIJFF, Johannes
LBN Duisburg
Männer M55
00:33:36
6:22
00:08:58,000
36.4
153
(115)
HELM, Peter
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:33:38
6:22
00:09:00,000
36.5
154
(222)
MATHES, Dieter
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M50
00:33:43
6:23
00:09:05,000
36.9
155
(203)
LENHARDT, Michael
KSV der EVN
Männer M50
00:33:47
6:24
00:09:09,000
37.1
156
(320)
SCHMIDT, Bernd
Geschwenda
Männer M45
00:33:50
6:25
00:09:12,000
37.4
157
(230)
MICHAELIS, Brian
Wennigsen
Männer M30
00:33:54
6:25
00:09:16,000
37.6
158
(160)
KATHÖWER, Robert
Eldagsen
Männer M35
00:33:54
6:25
00:09:16,000
37.6
159
(300)
ROSE, Frank
Behringen
Männer M45
00:34:06
6:28
00:09:28,000
38.4
160
(256)
OSTMANN, Heiko
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M40
00:34:08
6:28
00:09:30,000
38.6
161
(133)
HORNKE, Alexander
Wuppertal
Männer M35
00:34:10
6:28
00:09:32,000
38.7
162
(206)
LIEDTKE, Winfried
Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:34:11
6:29
00:09:33,000
38.8
163
(189)
KÜHN, Matthias
TV Dreieichenhan
Männer M35
00:34:11
6:29
00:09:33,000
38.8
164
(168)
KLEIN, Hajo
Multisport Darmstadt
Männer M40
00:34:11
6:29
00:09:33,000
38.8
165
(145)
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W50
00:34:11
6:29
00:09:33,000
38.8
166
(21)
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran
Teram Skavsäret
Männer M50
00:34:11
6:29
00:09:33,000
38.8
167
(408)
WILDE, Wolfgang
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:34:12
6:29
00:09:34,000
38.8
168
(114)
HELLMICH, Peter
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:34:15
6:29
00:09:37,000
39.0
169
(347)
SINGER, Stefan
Diedorf
Männer M45
00:34:17
6:30
00:09:39,000
39.2
170
(315)
SCHLÄGER, Lars
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M20
00:34:20
6:30
00:09:42,000
39.4
171
(273)
PLAGEMANN, Peter
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M45
00:34:20
6:30
00:09:42,000
39.4
172
(207)
LIESEGANG, Stefan
LA Fortuna Düsseldorf
Männer M45
00:34:26
6:32
00:09:48,000
39.8
173
(27)
BRÄHLER, Rainer
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:34:30
6:32
00:09:52,000
40.1
174
(382)
ÜBELE, Alice
Sport-am-Ort
Frauen W35
00:34:35
6:33
00:09:57,000
40.4
175
(232)
MICHEL, Dr. Peter
Berlin
Männer M45
00:34:35
6:33
00:09:57,000
40.4
176
(16)
BECKER, Martin
Berlin
Männer M35
00:34:36
6:33
00:09:58,000
40.5
177
(20)
BENTELE, Benjamin
SV Reinstetten
Männer M20
00:34:57
6:37
00:10:19,000
41.9
178
(282)
PUCHERT, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:34:58
6:38
00:10:20,000
42.0
179
(358)
STEINER, Danniel
Marathon4you.de
Männer M45
00:35:01
6:38
00:10:23,000
42.2
180
(290)
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
streakrunner.de
Männer M50
00:35:02
6:38
00:10:24,000
42.2
181
(149)
JESSE, Christian
EV Wörthersee
Männer M40
00:35:02
6:38
00:10:24,000
42.2
182
(400)
WERSCHUN, Mario
Nauen
Männer M45
00:35:03
6:39
00:10:25,000
42.3
183
(219)
MARTIN, Holan
TJ Liga 100 Praha
Männer M45
00:35:04
6:39
00:10:26,000
42.4
184
(17)
BEINTNER, Michael
Spirit of Jura
Männer M50
00:35:06
6:39
00:10:28,000
42.5
185
(213)
LÜDER, Dr. Steffen
Ron Hill Berlin
Männer M40
00:35:08
6:40
00:10:30,000
42.6
186
(242)
NICKEL, Tim
Leipzig
Männer M30
00:35:08
6:40
00:10:30,000
42.6
187
(150)
JOHN, Marianne
Halle
Frauen W20
00:35:10
6:40
00:10:32,000
42.8
188
(164)
KIENE, Michael
MSF-Moringen
Männer M35
00:35:16
6:41
00:10:38,000
43.2
189
(94)
GNOYKE, Björn
Jogmap S.-H.
Männer M40
00:35:17
6:41
00:10:39,000
43.2
190
(344)
SEIDLOVA, Èva
AK Tlmač
Frauen W60
00:35:27
6:43
00:10:49,000
43.9
191
(302)
ROTTMANN, Rainer
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M40
00:35:30
6:44
00:10:52,000
44.1
192
(137)
HUBERSCHWILLER, Jean-Louis
Colmar M.C./ Fr.
Männer M55
00:35:30
6:44
00:10:52,000
44.1
193
(287)
RAVN, Henrik
Tjaereborg
Männer M35
00:35:35
6:45
00:10:57,000
44.5
194
(220)
MARUFKE, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:35:36
6:45
00:10:58,000
44.5
195
(90)
GESELL, Gino
Dresden
Männer M30
00:35:38
6:45
00:11:00,000
44.7
196
(280)
PREBEN, Nygaard
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:35:40
6:46
00:11:02,000
44.8
197
(5)
ANDERSEN, Janne
Kolding Motion
Frauen W35
00:35:40
6:46
00:11:02,000
44.8
198
(244)
NIELSEN, Michael
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:35:45
6:47
00:11:07,000
45.1
199
(394)
WEIGERT, Matthias
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M50
00:35:55
6:48
00:11:17,000
45.8
200
(202)
LEBSCHY, Reinhold
Trisport Erding
Männer M55
00:35:56
6:49
00:11:18,000
45.9
201
(177)
KRAUSE, Timo
Runkel
Männer M35
00:36:01
6:50
00:11:23,000
46.2
202
(197)
LANZ, Stephan
London
Männer M30
00:36:09
6:51
00:11:31,000
46.8
203
(293)
RICHTER, Frank
FRguy
Männer M40
00:36:17
6:53
00:11:39,000
47.3
204
(111)
HEINEMANN, Ines
Weimar
Frauen W40
00:36:19
6:53
00:11:41,000
47.4
205
(218)
MARQUARDT, Herbert
1.FC Rentweinsdorf
Männer M45
00:36:19
6:53
00:11:41,000
47.4
206
(243)
NIELSEN, Jørgen Steen
Guldborgsundlöberne
Männer M40
00:36:20
6:53
00:11:42,000
47.5
207
(254)
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
Nordhausen
Männer M45
00:36:23
6:54
00:11:45,000
47.7
208
(227)
MEYER, Frank
SG Rehungen
Männer M45
00:36:26
6:54
00:11:48,000
47.9
209
(304)
RUMPF, Thomas
Herzberg
Männer M45
00:36:27
6:54
00:11:49,000
48.0
210
(375)
THOMHAV HØRLYCK, Dorrit
Århus 1900
Frauen W55
00:36:29
6:55
00:11:51,000
48.1
211
(61)
DUTSCHKE, Werner
SV Schönheide
Männer M70
00:36:35
6:56
00:11:57,000
48.5
212
(419)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Halberstadt
Männer M40
00:36:39
6:57
00:12:01,000
48.8
213
(257)
OTTERSBACH, Martin
TSV Kirberg
Männer M45
00:36:46
6:58
00:12:08,000
49.3
214
(354)
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:36:48
6:58
00:12:10,000
49.4
215
(47)
DENZLER, Barbara
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:37:01
7:01
00:12:23,000
50.3
216
(229)
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
Warendorf
Männer M40
00:37:06
7:02
00:12:28,000
50.6
217
(118)
HEß, Christian
Oldenburg
Männer M30
00:37:18
7:04
00:12:40,000
51.4
218
(136)
HUBER, Jochen
Wasserwacht Heidenheim
Männer M30
00:37:24
7:05
00:12:46,000
51.8
219
(165)
KIMITTA, Ernst-Otto
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:37:25
7:05
00:12:47,000
51.9
220
(425)
PRADETTO, Oliver
Blau direkt
Männer M35
00:37:26
7:06
00:12:48,000
52.0
221
(46)
DENZLER, Hans
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M50
00:37:26
7:06
00:12:48,000
52.0
222
(171)
KÖNIG, Uwe
TVG Kaiserau
Männer M45
00:37:26
7:06
00:12:48,000
52.0
223
(269)
PFLÜGLER, Christian
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:37:27
7:06
00:12:49,000
52.0
224
(22)
BERTHOLD, Uwe
Burgstädter LV
Männer M45
00:37:30
7:06
00:12:52,000
52.2
225
(322)
SCHNEIDER, Mario
Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V.
Männer M45
00:37:31
7:07
00:12:53,000
52.3
226
(68)
FEIK, Matthias
Team Vitargo
Männer M35
00:37:32
7:07
00:12:54,000
52.4
227
(23)
BJÖRN, Heiko
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Männer M45
00:37:52
7:11
00:13:14,000
53.7
228
(93)
GNAUERT, Rene
Berlin
Männer M35
00:37:52
7:11
00:13:14,000
53.7
229
(413)
WOLOWSKI, Vincent
Ski Club Heidelberg
Männer M35
00:38:06
7:13
00:13:28,000
54.7
230
(386)
VOIGT, Helmut
Laatzen
Männer M60
00:38:07
7:13
00:13:29,000
54.7
231
(395)
WEISENER, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W55
00:38:37
7:19
00:13:59,000
56.8
232
(410)
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
SV Kyffhäuser
Frauen W45
00:38:38
7:19
00:14:00,000
56.8
233
(418)
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
www.schritt-weise.de
Männer M50
00:38:39
7:20
00:14:01,000
56.9
234
(63)
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
Horsensrun / DULK
Männer M40
00:38:44
7:20
00:14:06,000
57.2
235
(385)
VEY, Christoph
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:38:48
7:21
00:14:10,000
57.5
236
(393)
WEDEMEYER, Micha
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:38:48
7:21
00:14:10,000
57.5
237
(138)
IBRON, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:38:48
7:21
00:14:10,000
57.5
238
(32)
BRUNNHÜBNER, Conny
Team Bock
Männer M45
00:38:52
7:22
00:14:14,000
57.8
239
(345)
SELTER, Thomas
LT Alfdorf
Männer M55
00:38:52
7:22
00:14:14,000
57.8
240
(10)
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Frauen W45
00:38:55
7:23
00:14:17,000
58.0
241
(48)
DILLING, Daniela
LG Nord Berlin
Frauen W45
00:39:10
7:25
00:14:32,000
59.0
242
(399)
WENK, Alexander
Efringen-Kirchen
Männer M30
00:39:14
7:26
00:14:36,000
59.3
243
(289)
REHN, Matthias
RUN 4 FUN Rödermark
Männer M50
00:39:14
7:26
00:14:36,000
59.3
244
(121)
HILDEN, Georg
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M40
00:39:16
7:27
00:14:38,000
59.4
245
(348)
SLADKOWSKI, Jörg
Potsdam
Männer M50
00:39:16
7:27
00:14:38,000
59.4
246
(117)
HENNING, Christian
Kassel
Männer M20
00:39:23
7:28
00:14:45,000
59.9
247
(228)
MEYER, Daniel
Weiterstadt
Männer M30
00:39:24
7:28
00:14:46,000
60.0
248
(142)
HJELM, Torben
Sandby Road Runners
Männer M55
00:39:25
7:28
00:14:47,000
60.0
249
(259)
PASSEGGER, Robert
AC Glaniators
Männer M40
00:39:25
7:28
00:14:47,000
60.0
250
(185)
KRÜGER, Doris
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Frauen W50
00:39:34
7:30
00:14:56,000
60.6
251
(405)
WIESRECKER, Sven
TV Denzlingen
Männer M45
00:39:38
7:31
00:15:00,000
60.9
252
(337)
SCHULZ, Jürgen
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M60
00:39:41
7:31
00:15:03,000
61.1
253
(237)
MORELLI, Birgit
Team Wörthersee Trail
Frauen W30
00:39:42
7:31
00:15:04,000
61.2
254
(62)
EBERLE, Dietrich
1974 Marathon Verein
Männer M55
00:39:43
7:32
00:15:05,000
61.2
255
(324)
SCHÖFTNER, Hermann
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
Männer M50
00:39:46
7:32
00:15:08,000
61.4
256
(186)
KRÜGER, Doris
Torgelow
Frauen W50
00:39:55
7:34
00:15:17,000
62.0
257
(317)
REINERT, Jürgen
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M50
00:40:01
7:35
00:15:23,000
62.5
258
(36)
CABA, Kirsche
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M20
00:40:08
7:36
00:15:30,000
62.9
259
(351)
STAACK, Andreas
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Männer M50
00:40:10
7:37
00:15:32,000
63.1
260
(144)
JAHNKE, Karl-Heinz
Orsingen
Männer M45
00:40:12
7:37
00:15:34,000
63.2
261
(248)
NIKISCH, Frank
LC Auensee Leipzig
Männer M60
00:40:18
7:38
00:15:40,000
63.6
262
(106)
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M55
00:40:19
7:39
00:15:41,000
63.7
263
(332)
SCHUBIEN-INKEN, Inken
TV Gundelfingen
Frauen W45
00:40:23
7:39
00:15:45,000
63.9
264
(127)
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
1. LAV Rostock
Männer M50
00:40:29
7:40
00:15:51,000
64.3
265
(128)
HOFFMANN, Andrea
1. LAV Rostock
Frauen W50
00:40:29
7:40
00:15:51,000
64.3
266
(355)
STEINDL, Reinhart
ASK Nettingsdorf
Männer M50
00:40:33
7:41
00:15:55,000
64.6
267
(14)
BAYERSCHEN, Rudolf
D J K Wißmannsdorf
Männer M55
00:40:56
7:46
00:16:18,000
66.2
268
(188)
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W30
00:40:59
7:46
00:16:21,000
66.4
269
(403)
WIESLER, Peter
Jalles TC
Männer M55
00:41:00
7:46
00:16:22,000
66.4
270
(328)
SCHRÖDER, Jochen
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M60
00:41:05
7:47
00:16:27,000
66.8
271
(64)
EICHNER, Sigrid
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W70
00:41:11
7:48
00:16:33,000
67.2
272
(226)
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
100 Marathon Club
Männer M70
00:41:56
7:57
00:17:18,000
70.2
273
(389)
WALCHSHOFER, Andreas
FH OÖ Sportverein Linz
Männer M35
00:42:37
8:05
00:17:59,000
73.0
274
(350)
SPITZNER, Monika
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W45
00:43:08
8:11
00:18:30,000
75.1
275
(235)
MOHRI, Detlef
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:43:08
8:11
00:18:30,000
75.1
276
(9)
BALTRES, Andreas
TSV Rönsahl
Männer M45
00:43:13
8:12
00:18:35,000
75.4
277
(99)
GRUBE, Frank
TuS Hiltrup
Männer M40
00:43:31
8:15
00:18:53,000
76.7
278
(151)
JUDASCHKE, Thomas
ORVO
Männer M40
00:44:22
8:25
00:19:44,000
80.1
279
(215)
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
KB Maniac Poznan
Männer M40
00:44:30
8:26
00:19:52,000
80.7
280
(60)
DRESCHER-THAL, Timo
Ritterhude
Männer M35
00:45:12
8:34
00:20:34,000
83.5
281
(371)
TERENTIV, Julia
www.my-race.info
Frauen W30
00:45:41
8:40
00:21:03,000
85.5
282
(50)
ANHELM, Dirk
Helmut-Schmidt-Universität, Uni BW Hamburg
Männer M20
00:46:19
8:47
00:21:41,000
88.0
283
(285)
RANOSZEK, Anna
Druzyna Szpiku
Frauen W30
00:46:50
8:53
00:22:12,000
90.1
284
(172)
KOPPENHÖFER, Mathias
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:47:19
8:58
00:22:41,000
92.1
285
(263)
PENALBA, Rafael
team bittel
Männer M50
00:49:17
9:21
00:24:39,000
100.1
286
(278)
POTEMPA, Jürgen
CaBaS CaBaNauTeN - Chapter Bönen
Männer M40
00:57:17
10:52
00:32:39,000
132.5
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke M5 - 5.27 km (Strecke M, gesamt 42.16 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(3)
AMBORN, Ulrich
LG Offenbach
Männer M50
00:25:19
4:48
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(175)
KRAHE, Holger
Bonn
Männer M30
00:25:26
4:49
00:00:07,000
0.5
3
(270)
PIEPER, Michael
Krefeld
Männer M50
00:25:52
4:54
00:00:33,000
2.2
4
(101)
GRUNER, Stefan
LC Cottus
Männer M20
00:26:00
4:56
00:00:41,000
2.7
5
(44)
COSTA, Julio
SV Langendreer 04
Männer M35
00:26:09
4:57
00:00:50,000
3.3
6
(122)
HILPERT, Jens
TUS Massenheim
Männer M40
00:26:18
4:59
00:00:59,000
3.9
7
(338)
SCHULZ, Michael
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:26:21
5:00
00:01:02,000
4.1
8
(199)
LASSE TAAGAARD, Jensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
Männer M35
00:26:22
5:00
00:01:03,000
4.2
9
(388)
WAHL, Martin
WSV Oberhof
Männer M60
00:26:25
5:00
00:01:06,000
4.3
10
(294)
RIEDL, Christian
Stuttgart
Männer M30
00:26:44
5:04
00:01:25,000
5.6
11
(325)
SCHÖLL, Martin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M35
00:26:54
5:06
00:01:35,000
6.3
12
(214)
LUX, Christoph
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M30
00:27:03
5:07
00:01:44,000
6.9
13
(158)
KAMINSKY, Peter
LG Emsdetten
Männer M30
00:27:07
5:08
00:01:48,000
7.1
14
(306)
SAATWEBER, Ingo
Spiridon Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:27:24
5:11
00:02:05,000
8.2
15
(238)
MÖRTH, Sascha
RunFit+ Personal Training
Männer M40
00:27:30
5:13
00:02:11,000
8.6
16
(402)
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
Wagrowiec PL
Männer M35
00:27:30
5:13
00:02:11,000
8.6
17
(162)
KERLER, Jürgen
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M40
00:27:35
5:14
00:02:16,000
9.0
18
(77)
FÖRKEL, Detlev
Weimar
Männer M45
00:27:38
5:14
00:02:19,000
9.2
19
(323)
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
Haselstaude Runners
Männer M40
00:27:43
5:15
00:02:24,000
9.5
20
(34)
BÜTTNER, Mike
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M20
00:27:49
5:16
00:02:30,000
9.9
21
(225)
MENZEL, Udo
LG Emsdetten
Männer M45
00:28:17
5:22
00:02:58,000
11.7
22
(41)
CLAAS, Cornelius
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:28:25
5:23
00:03:06,000
12.2
23
(57)
DOMMERMUTH, Jens
DauerPower Ems
Männer M35
00:28:28
5:24
00:03:09,000
12.4
24
(87)
GALLENKAMP, Falko
RockStore-Wuppertal
Männer M20
00:28:29
5:24
00:03:10,000
12.5
25
(297)
ROSCH, Mathias
Sportpark Halle/Saale
Männer M40
00:28:31
5:24
00:03:12,000
12.6
26
(276)
POMMER, Mario
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Männer M35
00:28:33
5:25
00:03:14,000
12.8
27
(303)
RÜLLER, Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:28:40
5:26
00:03:21,000
13.2
28
(159)
KASTL, Helmut
SK-Voest
Männer M45
00:28:41
5:26
00:03:22,000
13.3
29
(103)
HAHN JENSEN, Jesper
BP GAS
Männer M40
00:28:44
5:27
00:03:25,000
13.5
30
(154)
KAAS, Mikkel
Dansk Supermarked A/S
Männer M35
00:28:45
5:27
00:03:26,000
13.6
31
(119)
HEYDEMANN, Ulrich
Trisport Erding
Männer M40
00:28:46
5:27
00:03:27,000
13.6
32
(309)
SCHAAD, Marco
LG Matzendorf
Männer M30
00:28:55
5:29
00:03:36,000
14.2
33
(224)
MAYER, Georg
PSV Leoben
Männer M40
00:28:56
5:29
00:03:37,000
14.3
34
(75)
FISCHER, Michael
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:29:09
5:31
00:03:50,000
15.1
35
(105)
HANZLIK, Ondrey
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:29:18
5:33
00:03:59,000
15.7
36
(411)
WOLF, Daniel
Team Triple X
Männer M35
00:29:19
5:33
00:04:00,000
15.8
37
(260)
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:29:20
5:33
00:04:01,000
15.9
38
(174)
KÖTTNITZ, Matthias
Riedstadt
Männer M45
00:29:23
5:34
00:04:04,000
16.1
39
(40)
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M35
00:29:24
5:34
00:04:05,000
16.1
40
(374)
THEUER, Andreas
trisporthavelse
Männer M40
00:29:32
5:36
00:04:13,000
16.7
41
(360)
STOHLDREIER, Thorsten
sparclub-spiekers-corner marsberg
Männer M35
00:29:41
5:37
00:04:22,000
17.3
42
(135)
HÖSL, Patrick
LG DUV
Männer M35
00:29:44
5:38
00:04:25,000
17.5
43
(249)
NOLTE, Robert
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:29:44
5:38
00:04:25,000
17.5
44
(163)
KERRUTT, Anja
Erfurt
Frauen W30
00:29:46
5:38
00:04:27,000
17.6
45
(321)
SCHNEIDER, Heinz
Einheit Worbis
Männer M55
00:29:50
5:39
00:04:31,000
17.8
46
(341)
SCHWARZ, Christian
Ronsdorfer SG
Männer M20
00:29:54
5:40
00:04:35,000
18.1
47
(195)
LABITZKE, Stefan
Nürnberg
Männer M40
00:30:04
5:42
00:04:45,000
18.8
48
(42)
CONRADI, Jens
Bielefeld
Männer M30
00:30:10
5:43
00:04:51,000
19.2
49
(349)
SOFF, Andreas
101 Marathon Club
Männer M50
00:30:16
5:44
00:04:57,000
19.6
50
(161)
KEGLER, Lars
RC Vorwärts Speyer
Männer M20
00:30:17
5:44
00:04:58,000
19.6
51
(72)
FISCHER, Olaf
Burgstädter LV
Männer M40
00:30:18
5:44
00:04:59,000
19.7
52
(357)
STEINER, Manfred
ALC Wels
Männer M45
00:30:20
5:45
00:05:01,000
19.8
53
(198)
LARSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M45
00:30:24
5:46
00:05:05,000
20.1
54
(23)
BJÖRN, Heiko
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Männer M45
00:30:25
5:46
00:05:06,000
20.1
55
(333)
SCHÜLER, Frank
KSC-Strausberg
Männer M50
00:30:29
5:47
00:05:10,000
20.4
56
(361)
STRACK, Erich
DUV
Männer M45
00:30:31
5:47
00:05:12,000
20.5
57
(193)
KUNZE, Michael
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Männer M30
00:30:39
5:48
00:05:20,000
21.1
58
(312)
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
LG-Priestewitz
Männer M45
00:30:40
5:49
00:05:21,000
21.1
59
(377)
WOLF, Stefan
LG Priestewitz
Männer M20
00:30:44
5:49
00:05:25,000
21.4
60
(409)
WIMMER, Robert
TSV Zirndorf
Männer M45
00:30:45
5:50
00:05:26,000
21.5
61
(253)
OLSEN, Jesper
Dänemark
Männer M35
00:30:48
5:50
00:05:29,000
21.7
62
(258)
PAPRITZ, Sven
Oberlausitzer SC Löbau
Männer M30
00:30:49
5:50
00:05:30,000
21.7
63
(367)
SÜßMANN, René
Running Team Süßmann
Männer M35
00:30:50
5:51
00:05:31,000
21.8
64
(6)
AUST, Frank
Die Otternasen
Männer M40
00:30:56
5:52
00:05:37,000
22.2
65
(271)
PILSER, Siegfried
Miemingm AU
Männer M45
00:30:57
5:52
00:05:38,000
22.3
66
(364)
STROBEL, Daniel
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M20
00:30:57
5:52
00:05:38,000
22.3
67
(262)
PEISCHL, Otto
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M45
00:30:58
5:52
00:05:39,000
22.3
68
(69)
FIEGE, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M35
00:30:59
5:52
00:05:40,000
22.4
69
(272)
PITSCH, Udo
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M55
00:31:02
5:53
00:05:43,000
22.6
70
(49)
DILLING, Matthias
SV Empor Berlin
Männer M20
00:31:12
5:55
00:05:53,000
23.2
71
(157)
KALAT, Josef
AK Litvinov
Männer M55
00:31:14
5:55
00:05:55,000
23.4
72
(342)
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
Heidetreter Nordsachsen
Männer M45
00:31:17
5:56
00:05:58,000
23.6
73
(346)
SIMON, Wolfgang
MTV Heide
Männer M55
00:31:20
5:56
00:06:01,000
23.8
74
(74)
FISCHER, Kay
SV Reinstetten
Männer M30
00:31:23
5:57
00:06:04,000
24.0
75
(391)
WALTER, Sebastian
Neubiberg
Männer M20
00:31:32
5:59
00:06:13,000
24.6
76
(373)
TEWES, geertje
ASV Faßberg
Frauen W45
00:31:36
5:59
00:06:17,000
24.8
77
(84)
FÜRST, Hubert
LT Alfdorf
Männer M45
00:31:36
5:59
00:06:17,000
24.8
78
(266)
PESCHEL, Klaus
4ever young
Männer M45
00:31:43
6:01
00:06:24,000
25.3
79
(343)
SCHWIEN, Reinhard
MTV Heide
Männer M45
00:31:45
6:01
00:06:26,000
25.4
80
(166)
KIRKELUND, Vagn
Dansk Supermarked
Männer M40
00:31:46
6:01
00:06:27,000
25.5
81
(93)
GNAUERT, Rene
Berlin
Männer M35
00:31:46
6:01
00:06:27,000
25.5
82
(252)
NOTZ, Johannes
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart
Männer M45
00:31:52
6:02
00:06:33,000
25.9
83
(265)
PERSSON, Simon
Lystrup DK
Männer M20
00:31:53
6:02
00:06:34,000
25.9
84
(121)
HILDEN, Georg
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M40
00:31:54
6:03
00:06:35,000
26.0
85
(81)
FRÖHLICH, Peter
LG eXa Leipzig
Männer M40
00:32:00
6:04
00:06:41,000
26.4
86
(283)
PULFER, Martin
Sport-am-Ort
Männer M30
00:32:03
6:04
00:06:44,000
26.6
87
(275)
POERSCHKE, Ralf
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
Männer M45
00:32:03
6:04
00:06:44,000
26.6
88
(291)
REX, Stine
Loebekompagniet
Frauen W30
00:32:13
6:06
00:06:54,000
27.3
89
(20)
BENTELE, Benjamin
SV Reinstetten
Männer M20
00:32:20
6:08
00:07:01,000
27.7
90
(76)
FLUES, Michael
LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch
Männer M55
00:32:22
6:08
00:07:03,000
27.9
91
(380)
TSCHAPKA, Frank
Uniblutbank Magdeburg
Männer M40
00:32:26
6:09
00:07:07,000
28.1
92
(372)
TERENTIV, Leon
www.my-race.info
Männer M30
00:32:34
6:10
00:07:15,000
28.6
93
(65)
EIGNER, Leopold
Eigner Express
Männer M50
00:32:38
6:11
00:07:19,000
28.9
94
(148)
JESCHKE, Katrin
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
Frauen W45
00:32:42
6:12
00:07:23,000
29.2
95
(102)
GUNIA, Torsten
SV Post Telekom Schwerin
Männer M45
00:32:45
6:12
00:07:26,000
29.4
96
(129)
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
Jena
Männer M30
00:32:53
6:14
00:07:34,000
29.9
97
(55)
DOLLMANN, Heinz
SV Ottmarshausen
Männer M40
00:32:53
6:14
00:07:34,000
29.9
98
(208)
LITTWIN, Rüdiger
LT Lippehasen
Männer M55
00:33:05
6:16
00:07:46,000
30.7
99
(284)
QUERFURT, Matthias
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M40
00:33:07
6:17
00:07:48,000
30.8
100
(236)
MONTCRU, Julien
Hamburg
Männer M35
00:33:09
6:17
00:07:50,000
30.9
101
(318)
SCHMID, Armin
Speedrunners
Männer M40
00:33:09
6:17
00:07:50,000
30.9
102
(147)
JENSEN, Ib
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:33:13
6:18
00:07:54,000
31.2
103
(217)
MANTIK, Boris
ULG / TV Flein
Männer M40
00:33:13
6:18
00:07:54,000
31.2
104
(91)
GIERER, Philip
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M35
00:33:14
6:18
00:07:55,000
31.3
105
(126)
HÖFER, Mike
TUS Griesheim
Männer M35
00:33:17
6:18
00:07:58,000
31.5
106
(153)
JURAJ, Chrenko
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:33:17
6:18
00:07:58,000
31.5
107
(422)
ZLOCHA, Jozef
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:33:17
6:18
00:07:58,000
31.5
108
(24)
BLEICKER, Dirk
LSF-Unna-2000
Männer M40
00:33:19
6:19
00:08:00,000
31.6
109
(120)
HIECKE, Jörg
ForumTeam
Männer M30
00:33:20
6:19
00:08:01,000
31.7
110
(88)
GERLACH, Gerald
Dresden
Männer M50
00:33:27
6:20
00:08:08,000
32.1
111
(205)
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
fit&run Weimar
Männer M45
00:33:27
6:20
00:08:08,000
32.1
112
(19)
BENKE, Tobias
Laupertshausen
Männer M30
00:33:30
6:21
00:08:11,000
32.3
113
(86)
GALLENKAMP, Guido
LG Wuppertal
Männer M30
00:33:31
6:21
00:08:12,000
32.4
114
(292)
RICHTER, Peter
Eintracht Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:33:32
6:21
00:08:13,000
32.5
115
(82)
FRÖHLICH, Tobias
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:33:33
6:21
00:08:14,000
32.5
116
(359)
STEINERT, Steffen
Lunzenau
Männer M45
00:33:35
6:22
00:08:16,000
32.7
117
(70)
FILECCIA, Marco
Oberhausen
Männer M45
00:33:35
6:22
00:08:16,000
32.7
118
(221)
MASCHER, Karl
VfL Tegel Berlin
Männer M55
00:33:36
6:22
00:08:17,000
32.7
119
(97)
GRAFE, Tim
TSV 62 Prenzlau
Männer M20
00:33:37
6:22
00:08:18,000
32.8
120
(113)
HELLMICH, Uwe
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M45
00:33:42
6:23
00:08:23,000
33.1
121
(314)
SCHINDLER, Michael
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M40
00:33:46
6:24
00:08:27,000
33.4
122
(67)
FASTNER, Christian
Oberhausen
Männer M40
00:33:49
6:25
00:08:30,000
33.6
123
(25)
BÖHME, Kai
Team Triple X
Männer M40
00:33:50
6:25
00:08:31,000
33.6
124
(197)
LANZ, Stephan
London
Männer M30
00:33:50
6:25
00:08:31,000
33.6
125
(16)
BECKER, Martin
Berlin
Männer M35
00:33:53
6:25
00:08:34,000
33.8
126
(311)
SCHEITZA, Falko
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M45
00:33:59
6:26
00:08:40,000
34.2
127
(329)
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M40
00:34:03
6:27
00:08:44,000
34.5
128
(423)
GÜNSCH, Lars
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M35
00:34:04
6:27
00:08:45,000
34.6
129
(340)
SCHWAN, Stefan
Halle
Männer M30
00:34:04
6:27
00:08:45,000
34.6
130
(308)
SARVARI, Daniel
Läufergruppe Derendingen
Männer M35
00:34:06
6:28
00:08:47,000
34.7
131
(45)
DE KRUIJFF, Johannes
LBN Duisburg
Männer M55
00:34:06
6:28
00:08:47,000
34.7
132
(178)
KRAUSE, Joachim
Team Vitargo
Männer M40
00:34:07
6:28
00:08:48,000
34.8
133
(115)
HELM, Peter
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:34:10
6:28
00:08:51,000
35.0
134
(222)
MATHES, Dieter
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M50
00:34:13
6:29
00:08:54,000
35.2
135
(281)
PRILL, David
Lauftreff Halle
Männer M20
00:34:13
6:29
00:08:54,000
35.2
136
(421)
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:34:15
6:29
00:08:56,000
35.3
137
(255)
OST, Thomas
BvB 09
Männer M45
00:34:25
6:31
00:09:06,000
35.9
138
(206)
LIEDTKE, Winfried
Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:34:26
6:32
00:09:07,000
36.0
139
(37)
CANINENBERG, Jens
Heinade/Hellental
Männer M35
00:34:30
6:32
00:09:11,000
36.3
140
(347)
SINGER, Stefan
Diedorf
Männer M45
00:34:34
6:33
00:09:15,000
36.5
141
(204)
LEUSCHNER, Carsten
LF Ehberg 02
Männer M35
00:34:41
6:34
00:09:22,000
37.0
142
(420)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Hannover 96
Männer M35
00:34:51
6:36
00:09:32,000
37.7
143
(130)
HÖLZEL, Holger
Vorwärts Köln
Männer M35
00:34:52
6:36
00:09:33,000
37.7
144
(387)
VOLZ, Michael
Göttingen
Männer M35
00:34:55
6:37
00:09:36,000
37.9
145
(356)
STEINEBACH, André
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund
Männer M35
00:34:59
6:38
00:09:40,000
38.2
146
(133)
HORNKE, Alexander
Wuppertal
Männer M35
00:34:59
6:38
00:09:40,000
38.2
147
(179)
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
Ichtershausen
Männer M55
00:35:00
6:38
00:09:41,000
38.3
148
(261)
PEIN, Ute
PSV Leipzig
Frauen W40
00:35:00
6:38
00:09:41,000
38.3
149
(358)
STEINER, Danniel
Marathon4you.de
Männer M45
00:35:01
6:38
00:09:42,000
38.3
150
(11)
BARRAL FARTO, Ramon
Jogmap Ruhr
Männer M35
00:35:06
6:39
00:09:47,000
38.6
151
(104)
HAMANN, Marcel
Mönchengladbach
Männer M20
00:35:08
6:40
00:09:49,000
38.8
152
(230)
MICHAELIS, Brian
Wennigsen
Männer M30
00:35:08
6:40
00:09:49,000
38.8
153
(160)
KATHÖWER, Robert
Eldagsen
Männer M35
00:35:08
6:40
00:09:49,000
38.8
154
(246)
NIEMANN, Carsten
TC Fiko Rostock
Männer M35
00:35:09
6:40
00:09:50,000
38.8
155
(207)
LIESEGANG, Stefan
LA Fortuna Düsseldorf
Männer M45
00:35:09
6:40
00:09:50,000
38.8
156
(305)
RUSEK, Stanislaw
Poznan PL
Männer M50
00:35:09
6:40
00:09:50,000
38.8
157
(233)
MIHAILOVIC, Milos
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:35:15
6:41
00:09:56,000
39.2
158
(344)
SEIDLOVA, Èva
AK Tlmač
Frauen W60
00:35:18
6:41
00:09:59,000
39.4
159
(54)
DOLEJŠ, Jan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
Männer M60
00:35:20
6:42
00:10:01,000
39.6
160
(232)
MICHEL, Dr. Peter
Berlin
Männer M45
00:35:22
6:42
00:10:03,000
39.7
161
(213)
LÜDER, Dr. Steffen
Ron Hill Berlin
Männer M40
00:35:27
6:43
00:10:08,000
40.0
162
(320)
SCHMIDT, Bernd
Geschwenda
Männer M45
00:35:28
6:43
00:10:09,000
40.1
163
(256)
OSTMANN, Heiko
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M40
00:35:33
6:44
00:10:14,000
40.4
164
(382)
ÜBELE, Alice
Sport-am-Ort
Frauen W35
00:35:38
6:45
00:10:19,000
40.8
165
(381)
TSCHERNATSCH, André
Hanau
Männer M45
00:35:40
6:46
00:10:21,000
40.9
166
(386)
VOIGT, Helmut
Laatzen
Männer M60
00:35:42
6:46
00:10:23,000
41.0
167
(290)
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
streakrunner.de
Männer M50
00:35:43
6:46
00:10:24,000
41.1
168
(280)
PREBEN, Nygaard
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:35:44
6:46
00:10:25,000
41.2
169
(5)
ANDERSEN, Janne
Kolding Motion
Frauen W35
00:35:44
6:46
00:10:25,000
41.2
170
(375)
THOMHAV HØRLYCK, Dorrit
Århus 1900
Frauen W55
00:35:45
6:47
00:10:26,000
41.2
171
(242)
NICKEL, Tim
Leipzig
Männer M30
00:35:48
6:47
00:10:29,000
41.4
172
(30)
BRENDLER, Dirk
Beimer-Team
Männer M40
00:35:51
6:48
00:10:32,000
41.6
173
(2)
AHLRICHS, Frank
Dortmund
Männer M45
00:35:54
6:48
00:10:35,000
41.8
174
(220)
MARUFKE, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:36:07
6:51
00:10:48,000
42.7
175
(150)
JOHN, Marianne
Halle
Frauen W20
00:36:10
6:51
00:10:51,000
42.9
176
(286)
RASMUSSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:36:14
6:52
00:10:55,000
43.1
177
(273)
PLAGEMANN, Peter
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M45
00:36:14
6:52
00:10:55,000
43.1
178
(17)
BEINTNER, Michael
Spirit of Jura
Männer M50
00:36:20
6:53
00:11:01,000
43.5
179
(189)
KÜHN, Matthias
TV Dreieichenhan
Männer M35
00:36:27
6:54
00:11:08,000
44.0
180
(168)
KLEIN, Hajo
Multisport Darmstadt
Männer M40
00:36:27
6:54
00:11:08,000
44.0
181
(302)
ROTTMANN, Rainer
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M40
00:36:28
6:55
00:11:09,000
44.0
182
(21)
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran
Teram Skavsäret
Männer M50
00:36:30
6:55
00:11:11,000
44.2
183
(210)
LOHKÄMPER, Jörg
Schalke 04
Männer M45
00:36:33
6:56
00:11:14,000
44.4
184
(419)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Halberstadt
Männer M40
00:36:39
6:57
00:11:20,000
44.8
185
(287)
RAVN, Henrik
Tjaereborg
Männer M35
00:36:40
6:57
00:11:21,000
44.8
186
(47)
DENZLER, Barbara
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:36:42
6:57
00:11:23,000
45.0
187
(94)
GNOYKE, Björn
Jogmap S.-H.
Männer M40
00:36:54
7:00
00:11:35,000
45.8
188
(243)
NIELSEN, Jørgen Steen
Guldborgsundlöberne
Männer M40
00:36:55
7:00
00:11:36,000
45.8
189
(229)
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
Warendorf
Männer M40
00:36:57
7:00
00:11:38,000
46.0
190
(322)
SCHNEIDER, Mario
Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V.
Männer M45
00:37:02
7:01
00:11:43,000
46.3
191
(22)
BERTHOLD, Uwe
Burgstädter LV
Männer M45
00:37:02
7:01
00:11:43,000
46.3
192
(244)
NIELSEN, Michael
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:37:03
7:01
00:11:44,000
46.4
193
(164)
KIENE, Michael
MSF-Moringen
Männer M35
00:37:03
7:01
00:11:44,000
46.4
194
(300)
ROSE, Frank
Behringen
Männer M45
00:37:05
7:02
00:11:46,000
46.5
195
(400)
WERSCHUN, Mario
Nauen
Männer M45
00:37:10
7:03
00:11:51,000
46.8
196
(203)
LENHARDT, Michael
KSV der EVN
Männer M50
00:37:16
7:04
00:11:57,000
47.2
197
(282)
PUCHERT, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:37:19
7:04
00:12:00,000
47.4
198
(90)
GESELL, Gino
Dresden
Männer M30
00:37:19
7:04
00:12:00,000
47.4
199
(408)
WILDE, Wolfgang
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:37:20
7:05
00:12:01,000
47.5
200
(145)
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W50
00:37:21
7:05
00:12:02,000
47.5
201
(202)
LEBSCHY, Reinhold
Trisport Erding
Männer M55
00:37:24
7:05
00:12:05,000
47.7
202
(424)
BENNEMANN, Mark
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M30
00:37:25
7:05
00:12:06,000
47.8
203
(149)
JESSE, Christian
EV Wörthersee
Männer M40
00:37:29
7:06
00:12:10,000
48.1
204
(68)
FEIK, Matthias
Team Vitargo
Männer M35
00:37:32
7:07
00:12:13,000
48.3
205
(170)
KÖHNE, Heinz-Werner
VfL Engelskirchen
Männer M40
00:37:32
7:07
00:12:13,000
48.3
206
(27)
BRÄHLER, Rainer
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:37:45
7:09
00:12:26,000
49.1
207
(36)
CABA, Kirsche
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M20
00:37:48
7:10
00:12:29,000
49.3
208
(257)
OTTERSBACH, Martin
TSV Kirberg
Männer M45
00:37:54
7:11
00:12:35,000
49.7
209
(304)
RUMPF, Thomas
Herzberg
Männer M45
00:37:57
7:12
00:12:38,000
49.9
210
(317)
REINERT, Jürgen
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M50
00:38:00
7:12
00:12:41,000
50.1
211
(218)
MARQUARDT, Herbert
1.FC Rentweinsdorf
Männer M45
00:38:04
7:13
00:12:45,000
50.4
212
(354)
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:38:05
7:13
00:12:46,000
50.4
213
(394)
WEIGERT, Matthias
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M50
00:38:08
7:14
00:12:49,000
50.6
214
(61)
DUTSCHKE, Werner
SV Schönheide
Männer M70
00:38:14
7:15
00:12:55,000
51.0
215
(315)
SCHLÄGER, Lars
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M20
00:38:15
7:15
00:12:56,000
51.1
216
(111)
HEINEMANN, Ines
Weimar
Frauen W40
00:38:21
7:16
00:13:02,000
51.5
217
(114)
HELLMICH, Peter
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:38:24
7:17
00:13:05,000
51.7
218
(418)
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
www.schritt-weise.de
Männer M50
00:38:27
7:17
00:13:08,000
51.9
219
(293)
RICHTER, Frank
FRguy
Männer M40
00:38:28
7:17
00:13:09,000
51.9
220
(413)
WOLOWSKI, Vincent
Ski Club Heidelberg
Männer M35
00:38:38
7:19
00:13:19,000
52.6
221
(385)
VEY, Christoph
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:38:39
7:20
00:13:20,000
52.7
222
(393)
WEDEMEYER, Micha
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:38:39
7:20
00:13:20,000
52.7
223
(138)
IBRON, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:38:39
7:20
00:13:20,000
52.7
224
(46)
DENZLER, Hans
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M50
00:38:59
7:23
00:13:40,000
54.0
225
(185)
KRÜGER, Doris
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Frauen W50
00:39:04
7:24
00:13:45,000
54.3
226
(227)
MEYER, Frank
SG Rehungen
Männer M45
00:39:24
7:28
00:14:05,000
55.6
227
(51)
DITTRICH, Tomáš
Klub harmonického života
Männer M40
00:39:27
7:29
00:14:08,000
55.8
228
(254)
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
Nordhausen
Männer M45
00:39:32
7:30
00:14:13,000
56.2
229
(177)
KRAUSE, Timo
Runkel
Männer M35
00:39:43
7:32
00:14:24,000
56.9
230
(410)
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
SV Kyffhäuser
Frauen W45
00:40:06
7:36
00:14:47,000
58.4
231
(32)
BRUNNHÜBNER, Conny
Team Bock
Männer M45
00:40:07
7:36
00:14:48,000
58.5
232
(399)
WENK, Alexander
Efringen-Kirchen
Männer M30
00:40:31
7:41
00:15:12,000
60.0
233
(289)
REHN, Matthias
RUN 4 FUN Rödermark
Männer M50
00:40:31
7:41
00:15:12,000
60.0
234
(106)
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M55
00:40:35
7:42
00:15:16,000
60.3
235
(118)
HEß, Christian
Oldenburg
Männer M30
00:40:35
7:42
00:15:16,000
60.3
236
(395)
WEISENER, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W55
00:40:43
7:43
00:15:24,000
60.8
237
(228)
MEYER, Daniel
Weiterstadt
Männer M30
00:40:46
7:44
00:15:27,000
61.0
238
(117)
HENNING, Christian
Kassel
Männer M20
00:40:47
7:44
00:15:28,000
61.1
239
(219)
MARTIN, Holan
TJ Liga 100 Praha
Männer M45
00:40:52
7:45
00:15:33,000
61.4
240
(171)
KÖNIG, Uwe
TVG Kaiserau
Männer M45
00:41:00
7:46
00:15:41,000
62.0
241
(48)
DILLING, Daniela
LG Nord Berlin
Frauen W45
00:41:08
7:48
00:15:49,000
62.5
242
(269)
PFLÜGLER, Christian
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:41:11
7:48
00:15:52,000
62.7
243
(10)
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Frauen W45
00:41:13
7:49
00:15:54,000
62.8
244
(186)
KRÜGER, Doris
Torgelow
Frauen W50
00:41:13
7:49
00:15:54,000
62.8
245
(62)
EBERLE, Dietrich
1974 Marathon Verein
Männer M55
00:41:14
7:49
00:15:55,000
62.9
246
(345)
SELTER, Thomas
LT Alfdorf
Männer M55
00:41:16
7:49
00:15:57,000
63.0
247
(142)
HJELM, Torben
Sandby Road Runners
Männer M55
00:41:17
7:50
00:15:58,000
63.1
248
(165)
KIMITTA, Ernst-Otto
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:41:22
7:50
00:16:03,000
63.4
249
(137)
HUBERSCHWILLER, Jean-Louis
Colmar M.C./ Fr.
Männer M55
00:41:36
7:53
00:16:17,000
64.3
250
(63)
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
Horsensrun / DULK
Männer M40
00:41:56
7:57
00:16:37,000
65.6
251
(332)
SCHUBIEN-INKEN, Inken
TV Gundelfingen
Frauen W45
00:42:11
8:00
00:16:52,000
66.6
252
(324)
SCHÖFTNER, Hermann
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
Männer M50
00:42:36
8:05
00:17:17,000
68.3
253
(127)
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
1. LAV Rostock
Männer M50
00:42:38
8:05
00:17:19,000
68.4
254
(128)
HOFFMANN, Andrea
1. LAV Rostock
Frauen W50
00:42:38
8:05
00:17:19,000
68.4
255
(425)
PRADETTO, Oliver
Blau direkt
Männer M35
00:42:41
8:05
00:17:22,000
68.6
256
(355)
STEINDL, Reinhart
ASK Nettingsdorf
Männer M50
00:42:47
8:07
00:17:28,000
69.0
257
(403)
WIESLER, Peter
Jalles TC
Männer M55
00:42:48
8:07
00:17:29,000
69.1
258
(136)
HUBER, Jochen
Wasserwacht Heidenheim
Männer M30
00:42:57
8:08
00:17:38,000
69.7
259
(188)
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W30
00:43:14
8:12
00:17:55,000
70.8
260
(248)
NIKISCH, Frank
LC Auensee Leipzig
Männer M60
00:44:07
8:22
00:18:48,000
74.3
261
(351)
STAACK, Andreas
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Männer M50
00:44:08
8:22
00:18:49,000
74.3
262
(14)
BAYERSCHEN, Rudolf
D J K Wißmannsdorf
Männer M55
00:44:09
8:22
00:18:50,000
74.4
263
(151)
JUDASCHKE, Thomas
ORVO
Männer M40
00:44:22
8:25
00:19:03,000
75.3
264
(64)
EICHNER, Sigrid
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W70
00:44:22
8:25
00:19:03,000
75.3
265
(237)
MORELLI, Birgit
Team Wörthersee Trail
Frauen W30
00:44:39
8:28
00:19:20,000
76.4
266
(389)
WALCHSHOFER, Andreas
FH OÖ Sportverein Linz
Männer M35
00:44:51
8:30
00:19:32,000
77.2
267
(144)
JAHNKE, Karl-Heinz
Orsingen
Männer M45
00:44:59
8:32
00:19:40,000
77.7
268
(259)
PASSEGGER, Robert
AC Glaniators
Männer M40
00:45:07
8:33
00:19:48,000
78.2
269
(405)
WIESRECKER, Sven
TV Denzlingen
Männer M45
00:45:10
8:34
00:19:51,000
78.4
270
(60)
DRESCHER-THAL, Timo
Ritterhude
Männer M35
00:45:12
8:34
00:19:53,000
78.5
271
(99)
GRUBE, Frank
TuS Hiltrup
Männer M40
00:45:17
8:35
00:19:58,000
78.9
272
(337)
SCHULZ, Jürgen
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M60
00:45:36
8:39
00:20:17,000
80.1
273
(226)
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
100 Marathon Club
Männer M70
00:45:37
8:39
00:20:18,000
80.2
274
(371)
TERENTIV, Julia
www.my-race.info
Frauen W30
00:45:41
8:40
00:20:22,000
80.5
275
(328)
SCHRÖDER, Jochen
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M60
00:45:48
8:41
00:20:29,000
80.9
276
(9)
BALTRES, Andreas
TSV Rönsahl
Männer M45
00:45:56
8:42
00:20:37,000
81.4
277
(348)
SLADKOWSKI, Jörg
Potsdam
Männer M50
00:47:14
8:57
00:21:55,000
86.6
278
(350)
SPITZNER, Monika
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W45
00:47:15
8:57
00:21:56,000
86.6
279
(235)
MOHRI, Detlef
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:47:15
8:57
00:21:56,000
86.6
280
(172)
KOPPENHÖFER, Mathias
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:47:19
8:58
00:22:00,000
86.9
281
(263)
PENALBA, Rafael
team bittel
Männer M50
00:47:51
9:04
00:22:32,000
89.0
282
(285)
RANOSZEK, Anna
Druzyna Szpiku
Frauen W30
00:52:06
9:53
00:26:47,000
105.8
283
(215)
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
KB Maniac Poznan
Männer M40
00:52:12
9:54
00:26:53,000
106.2
284
(278)
POTEMPA, Jürgen
CaBaS CaBaNauTeN - Chapter Bönen
Männer M40
00:57:17
10:52
00:31:58,000
126.3
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke M6 - 5.27 km (Strecke M, gesamt 42.16 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(175)
KRAHE, Holger
Bonn
Männer M30
00:25:51
4:54
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(3)
AMBORN, Ulrich
LG Offenbach
Männer M50
00:25:57
4:55
00:00:06,000
0.4
3
(199)
LASSE TAAGAARD, Jensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
Männer M35
00:26:31
5:01
00:00:40,000
2.6
4
(101)
GRUNER, Stefan
LC Cottus
Männer M20
00:26:59
5:07
00:01:08,000
4.4
5
(214)
LUX, Christoph
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M30
00:27:08
5:08
00:01:17,000
5.0
6
(338)
SCHULZ, Michael
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:27:10
5:09
00:01:19,000
5.1
7
(270)
PIEPER, Michael
Krefeld
Männer M50
00:27:21
5:11
00:01:30,000
5.8
8
(158)
KAMINSKY, Peter
LG Emsdetten
Männer M30
00:27:23
5:11
00:01:32,000
5.9
9
(306)
SAATWEBER, Ingo
Spiridon Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:27:35
5:14
00:01:44,000
6.7
10
(122)
HILPERT, Jens
TUS Massenheim
Männer M40
00:27:42
5:15
00:01:51,000
7.2
11
(57)
DOMMERMUTH, Jens
DauerPower Ems
Männer M35
00:27:52
5:17
00:02:01,000
7.8
12
(388)
WAHL, Martin
WSV Oberhof
Männer M60
00:28:08
5:20
00:02:17,000
8.8
13
(238)
MÖRTH, Sascha
RunFit+ Personal Training
Männer M40
00:28:11
5:20
00:02:20,000
9.0
14
(159)
KASTL, Helmut
SK-Voest
Männer M45
00:28:12
5:21
00:02:21,000
9.1
15
(325)
SCHÖLL, Martin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M35
00:28:13
5:21
00:02:22,000
9.2
16
(323)
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
Haselstaude Runners
Männer M40
00:28:33
5:25
00:02:42,000
10.4
17
(276)
POMMER, Mario
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Männer M35
00:28:34
5:25
00:02:43,000
10.5
18
(225)
MENZEL, Udo
LG Emsdetten
Männer M45
00:28:50
5:28
00:02:59,000
11.5
19
(294)
RIEDL, Christian
Stuttgart
Männer M30
00:28:51
5:28
00:03:00,000
11.6
20
(44)
COSTA, Julio
SV Langendreer 04
Männer M35
00:28:51
5:28
00:03:00,000
11.6
21
(77)
FÖRKEL, Detlev
Weimar
Männer M45
00:29:03
5:30
00:03:12,000
12.4
22
(162)
KERLER, Jürgen
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M40
00:29:10
5:32
00:03:19,000
12.8
23
(402)
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
Wagrowiec PL
Männer M35
00:29:27
5:35
00:03:36,000
13.9
24
(34)
BÜTTNER, Mike
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M20
00:29:34
5:36
00:03:43,000
14.4
25
(411)
WOLF, Daniel
Team Triple X
Männer M35
00:29:37
5:37
00:03:46,000
14.6
26
(341)
SCHWARZ, Christian
Ronsdorfer SG
Männer M20
00:29:43
5:38
00:03:52,000
15.0
27
(75)
FISCHER, Michael
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:29:45
5:38
00:03:54,000
15.1
28
(105)
HANZLIK, Ondrey
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:29:47
5:39
00:03:56,000
15.2
29
(297)
ROSCH, Mathias
Sportpark Halle/Saale
Männer M40
00:29:48
5:39
00:03:57,000
15.3
30
(260)
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:29:52
5:40
00:04:01,000
15.5
31
(224)
MAYER, Georg
PSV Leoben
Männer M40
00:29:54
5:40
00:04:03,000
15.7
32
(72)
FISCHER, Olaf
Burgstädter LV
Männer M40
00:29:54
5:40
00:04:03,000
15.7
33
(103)
HAHN JENSEN, Jesper
BP GAS
Männer M40
00:29:55
5:40
00:04:04,000
15.7
34
(87)
GALLENKAMP, Falko
RockStore-Wuppertal
Männer M20
00:29:56
5:40
00:04:05,000
15.8
35
(119)
HEYDEMANN, Ulrich
Trisport Erding
Männer M40
00:29:57
5:40
00:04:06,000
15.9
36
(303)
RÜLLER, Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:30:00
5:41
00:04:09,000
16.1
37
(40)
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M35
00:30:01
5:41
00:04:10,000
16.1
38
(23)
BJÖRN, Heiko
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Männer M45
00:30:22
5:45
00:04:31,000
17.5
39
(309)
SCHAAD, Marco
LG Matzendorf
Männer M30
00:30:23
5:45
00:04:32,000
17.5
40
(360)
STOHLDREIER, Thorsten
sparclub-spiekers-corner marsberg
Männer M35
00:30:27
5:46
00:04:36,000
17.8
41
(135)
HÖSL, Patrick
LG DUV
Männer M35
00:30:27
5:46
00:04:36,000
17.8
42
(349)
SOFF, Andreas
101 Marathon Club
Männer M50
00:30:35
5:48
00:04:44,000
18.3
43
(163)
KERRUTT, Anja
Erfurt
Frauen W30
00:30:46
5:50
00:04:55,000
19.0
44
(198)
LARSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M45
00:30:47
5:50
00:04:56,000
19.1
45
(154)
KAAS, Mikkel
Dansk Supermarked A/S
Männer M35
00:30:57
5:52
00:05:06,000
19.7
46
(174)
KÖTTNITZ, Matthias
Riedstadt
Männer M45
00:31:03
5:53
00:05:12,000
20.1
47
(262)
PEISCHL, Otto
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M45
00:31:05
5:53
00:05:14,000
20.3
48
(364)
STROBEL, Daniel
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M20
00:31:06
5:54
00:05:15,000
20.3
49
(195)
LABITZKE, Stefan
Nürnberg
Männer M40
00:31:16
5:55
00:05:25,000
21.0
50
(377)
WOLF, Stefan
LG Priestewitz
Männer M20
00:31:24
5:57
00:05:33,000
21.5
51
(312)
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
LG-Priestewitz
Männer M45
00:31:25
5:57
00:05:34,000
21.5
52
(91)
GIERER, Philip
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M35
00:31:28
5:58
00:05:37,000
21.7
53
(374)
THEUER, Andreas
trisporthavelse
Männer M40
00:31:34
5:59
00:05:43,000
22.1
54
(249)
NOLTE, Robert
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:31:39
6:00
00:05:48,000
22.4
55
(290)
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
streakrunner.de
Männer M50
00:31:46
6:01
00:05:55,000
22.9
56
(252)
NOTZ, Johannes
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart
Männer M45
00:31:51
6:02
00:06:00,000
23.2
57
(321)
SCHNEIDER, Heinz
Einheit Worbis
Männer M55
00:31:52
6:02
00:06:01,000
23.3
58
(342)
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
Heidetreter Nordsachsen
Männer M45
00:31:55
6:03
00:06:04,000
23.5
59
(357)
STEINER, Manfred
ALC Wels
Männer M45
00:31:57
6:03
00:06:06,000
23.6
60
(193)
KUNZE, Michael
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Männer M30
00:31:58
6:03
00:06:07,000
23.7
61
(49)
DILLING, Matthias
SV Empor Berlin
Männer M20
00:32:03
6:04
00:06:12,000
24.0
62
(333)
SCHÜLER, Frank
KSC-Strausberg
Männer M50
00:32:07
6:05
00:06:16,000
24.2
63
(367)
SÜßMANN, René
Running Team Süßmann
Männer M35
00:32:13
6:06
00:06:22,000
24.6
64
(161)
KEGLER, Lars
RC Vorwärts Speyer
Männer M20
00:32:13
6:06
00:06:22,000
24.6
65
(258)
PAPRITZ, Sven
Oberlausitzer SC Löbau
Männer M30
00:32:14
6:06
00:06:23,000
24.7
66
(25)
BÖHME, Kai
Team Triple X
Männer M40
00:32:17
6:07
00:06:26,000
24.9
67
(69)
FIEGE, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M35
00:32:20
6:08
00:06:29,000
25.1
68
(6)
AUST, Frank
Die Otternasen
Männer M40
00:32:23
6:08
00:06:32,000
25.3
69
(373)
TEWES, geertje
ASV Faßberg
Frauen W45
00:32:29
6:09
00:06:38,000
25.7
70
(291)
REX, Stine
Loebekompagniet
Frauen W30
00:32:41
6:12
00:06:50,000
26.4
71
(372)
TERENTIV, Leon
www.my-race.info
Männer M30
00:32:42
6:12
00:06:51,000
26.5
72
(280)
PREBEN, Nygaard
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:32:44
6:12
00:06:53,000
26.6
73
(343)
SCHWIEN, Reinhard
MTV Heide
Männer M45
00:32:50
6:13
00:06:59,000
27.0
74
(346)
SIMON, Wolfgang
MTV Heide
Männer M55
00:32:58
6:15
00:07:07,000
27.5
75
(42)
CONRADI, Jens
Bielefeld
Männer M30
00:33:02
6:16
00:07:11,000
27.8
76
(76)
FLUES, Michael
LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch
Männer M55
00:33:02
6:16
00:07:11,000
27.8
77
(266)
PESCHEL, Klaus
4ever young
Männer M45
00:33:13
6:18
00:07:22,000
28.5
78
(148)
JESCHKE, Katrin
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
Frauen W45
00:33:17
6:18
00:07:26,000
28.8
79
(265)
PERSSON, Simon
Lystrup DK
Männer M20
00:33:17
6:18
00:07:26,000
28.8
80
(121)
HILDEN, Georg
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M40
00:33:19
6:19
00:07:28,000
28.9
81
(84)
FÜRST, Hubert
LT Alfdorf
Männer M45
00:33:33
6:21
00:07:42,000
29.8
82
(157)
KALAT, Josef
AK Litvinov
Männer M55
00:33:40
6:23
00:07:49,000
30.2
83
(197)
LANZ, Stephan
London
Männer M30
00:33:41
6:23
00:07:50,000
30.3
84
(81)
FRÖHLICH, Peter
LG eXa Leipzig
Männer M40
00:33:43
6:23
00:07:52,000
30.4
85
(391)
WALTER, Sebastian
Neubiberg
Männer M20
00:33:45
6:24
00:07:54,000
30.6
86
(361)
STRACK, Erich
DUV
Männer M45
00:33:47
6:24
00:07:56,000
30.7
87
(65)
EIGNER, Leopold
Eigner Express
Männer M50
00:33:48
6:24
00:07:57,000
30.8
88
(272)
PITSCH, Udo
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M55
00:33:54
6:25
00:08:03,000
31.1
89
(359)
STEINERT, Steffen
Lunzenau
Männer M45
00:33:56
6:26
00:08:05,000
31.3
90
(86)
GALLENKAMP, Guido
LG Wuppertal
Männer M30
00:33:57
6:26
00:08:06,000
31.3
91
(45)
DE KRUIJFF, Johannes
LBN Duisburg
Männer M55
00:34:03
6:27
00:08:12,000
31.7
92
(208)
LITTWIN, Rüdiger
LT Lippehasen
Männer M55
00:34:04
6:27
00:08:13,000
31.8
93
(213)
LÜDER, Dr. Steffen
Ron Hill Berlin
Männer M40
00:34:06
6:28
00:08:15,000
31.9
94
(19)
BENKE, Tobias
Laupertshausen
Männer M30
00:34:07
6:28
00:08:16,000
32.0
95
(70)
FILECCIA, Marco
Oberhausen
Männer M45
00:34:08
6:28
00:08:17,000
32.0
96
(271)
PILSER, Siegfried
Miemingm AU
Männer M45
00:34:11
6:29
00:08:20,000
32.2
97
(409)
WIMMER, Robert
TSV Zirndorf
Männer M45
00:34:12
6:29
00:08:21,000
32.3
98
(88)
GERLACH, Gerald
Dresden
Männer M50
00:34:12
6:29
00:08:21,000
32.3
99
(283)
PULFER, Martin
Sport-am-Ort
Männer M30
00:34:14
6:29
00:08:23,000
32.4
100
(358)
STEINER, Danniel
Marathon4you.de
Männer M45
00:34:17
6:30
00:08:26,000
32.6
101
(275)
POERSCHKE, Ralf
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
Männer M45
00:34:20
6:30
00:08:29,000
32.8
102
(147)
JENSEN, Ib
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:34:20
6:30
00:08:29,000
32.8
103
(222)
MATHES, Dieter
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M50
00:34:25
6:31
00:08:34,000
33.1
104
(284)
QUERFURT, Matthias
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M40
00:34:28
6:32
00:08:37,000
33.3
105
(102)
GUNIA, Torsten
SV Post Telekom Schwerin
Männer M45
00:34:29
6:32
00:08:38,000
33.4
106
(253)
OLSEN, Jesper
Dänemark
Männer M35
00:34:34
6:33
00:08:43,000
33.7
107
(217)
MANTIK, Boris
ULG / TV Flein
Männer M40
00:34:41
6:34
00:08:50,000
34.2
108
(292)
RICHTER, Peter
Eintracht Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:34:41
6:34
00:08:50,000
34.2
109
(166)
KIRKELUND, Vagn
Dansk Supermarked
Männer M40
00:34:42
6:35
00:08:51,000
34.2
110
(344)
SEIDLOVA, Èva
AK Tlmač
Frauen W60
00:34:50
6:36
00:08:59,000
34.8
111
(41)
CLAAS, Cornelius
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:34:51
6:36
00:09:00,000
34.8
112
(281)
PRILL, David
Lauftreff Halle
Männer M20
00:34:55
6:37
00:09:04,000
35.1
113
(126)
HÖFER, Mike
TUS Griesheim
Männer M35
00:35:01
6:38
00:09:10,000
35.5
114
(423)
GÜNSCH, Lars
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M35
00:35:01
6:38
00:09:10,000
35.5
115
(129)
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
Jena
Männer M30
00:35:11
6:40
00:09:20,000
36.1
116
(20)
BENTELE, Benjamin
SV Reinstetten
Männer M20
00:35:16
6:41
00:09:25,000
36.4
117
(380)
TSCHAPKA, Frank
Uniblutbank Magdeburg
Männer M40
00:35:17
6:41
00:09:26,000
36.5
118
(236)
MONTCRU, Julien
Hamburg
Männer M35
00:35:20
6:42
00:09:29,000
36.7
119
(221)
MASCHER, Karl
VfL Tegel Berlin
Männer M55
00:35:25
6:43
00:09:34,000
37.0
120
(67)
FASTNER, Christian
Oberhausen
Männer M40
00:35:30
6:44
00:09:39,000
37.3
121
(11)
BARRAL FARTO, Ramon
Jogmap Ruhr
Männer M35
00:35:35
6:45
00:09:44,000
37.7
122
(207)
LIESEGANG, Stefan
LA Fortuna Düsseldorf
Männer M45
00:35:36
6:45
00:09:45,000
37.7
123
(311)
SCHEITZA, Falko
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M45
00:35:38
6:45
00:09:47,000
37.9
124
(74)
FISCHER, Kay
SV Reinstetten
Männer M30
00:35:40
6:46
00:09:49,000
38.0
125
(314)
SCHINDLER, Michael
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M40
00:35:40
6:46
00:09:49,000
38.0
126
(55)
DOLLMANN, Heinz
SV Ottmarshausen
Männer M40
00:35:49
6:47
00:09:58,000
38.6
127
(16)
BECKER, Martin
Berlin
Männer M35
00:35:52
6:48
00:10:01,000
38.8
128
(24)
BLEICKER, Dirk
LSF-Unna-2000
Männer M40
00:35:56
6:49
00:10:05,000
39.0
129
(82)
FRÖHLICH, Tobias
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:36:05
6:50
00:10:14,000
39.6
130
(347)
SINGER, Stefan
Diedorf
Männer M45
00:36:05
6:50
00:10:14,000
39.6
131
(255)
OST, Thomas
BvB 09
Männer M45
00:36:06
6:51
00:10:15,000
39.7
132
(205)
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
fit&run Weimar
Männer M45
00:36:06
6:51
00:10:15,000
39.7
133
(206)
LIEDTKE, Winfried
Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:36:10
6:51
00:10:19,000
39.9
134
(37)
CANINENBERG, Jens
Heinade/Hellental
Männer M35
00:36:18
6:53
00:10:27,000
40.4
135
(120)
HIECKE, Jörg
ForumTeam
Männer M30
00:36:19
6:53
00:10:28,000
40.5
136
(421)
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:36:19
6:53
00:10:28,000
40.5
137
(387)
VOLZ, Michael
Göttingen
Männer M35
00:36:21
6:53
00:10:30,000
40.6
138
(153)
JURAJ, Chrenko
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:36:31
6:55
00:10:40,000
41.3
139
(422)
ZLOCHA, Jozef
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:36:31
6:55
00:10:40,000
41.3
140
(47)
DENZLER, Barbara
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:36:33
6:56
00:10:42,000
41.4
141
(220)
MARUFKE, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:36:34
6:56
00:10:43,000
41.5
142
(302)
ROTTMANN, Rainer
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M40
00:36:49
6:59
00:10:58,000
42.4
143
(419)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Halberstadt
Männer M40
00:36:56
7:00
00:11:05,000
42.9
144
(230)
MICHAELIS, Brian
Wennigsen
Männer M30
00:37:03
7:01
00:11:12,000
43.3
145
(160)
KATHÖWER, Robert
Eldagsen
Männer M35
00:37:03
7:01
00:11:12,000
43.3
146
(340)
SCHWAN, Stefan
Halle
Männer M30
00:37:07
7:02
00:11:16,000
43.6
147
(113)
HELLMICH, Uwe
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M45
00:37:07
7:02
00:11:16,000
43.6
148
(115)
HELM, Peter
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:37:10
7:03
00:11:19,000
43.8
149
(179)
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
Ichtershausen
Männer M55
00:37:11
7:03
00:11:20,000
43.8
150
(246)
NIEMANN, Carsten
TC Fiko Rostock
Männer M35
00:37:11
7:03
00:11:20,000
43.8
151
(420)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Hannover 96
Männer M35
00:37:13
7:03
00:11:22,000
44.0
152
(382)
ÜBELE, Alice
Sport-am-Ort
Frauen W35
00:37:15
7:04
00:11:24,000
44.1
153
(386)
VOIGT, Helmut
Laatzen
Männer M60
00:37:16
7:04
00:11:25,000
44.2
154
(130)
HÖLZEL, Holger
Vorwärts Köln
Männer M35
00:37:17
7:04
00:11:26,000
44.2
155
(329)
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M40
00:37:19
7:04
00:11:28,000
44.4
156
(93)
GNAUERT, Rene
Berlin
Männer M35
00:37:20
7:05
00:11:29,000
44.4
157
(150)
JOHN, Marianne
Halle
Frauen W20
00:37:26
7:06
00:11:35,000
44.8
158
(185)
KRÜGER, Doris
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Frauen W50
00:37:28
7:06
00:11:37,000
44.9
159
(68)
FEIK, Matthias
Team Vitargo
Männer M35
00:37:32
7:07
00:11:41,000
45.2
160
(30)
BRENDLER, Dirk
Beimer-Team
Männer M40
00:37:33
7:07
00:11:42,000
45.3
161
(381)
TSCHERNATSCH, André
Hanau
Männer M45
00:37:36
7:08
00:11:45,000
45.5
162
(97)
GRAFE, Tim
TSV 62 Prenzlau
Männer M20
00:37:37
7:08
00:11:46,000
45.5
163
(282)
PUCHERT, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:37:37
7:08
00:11:46,000
45.5
164
(133)
HORNKE, Alexander
Wuppertal
Männer M35
00:37:38
7:08
00:11:47,000
45.6
165
(233)
MIHAILOVIC, Milos
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:37:41
7:09
00:11:50,000
45.8
166
(54)
DOLEJŠ, Jan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
Männer M60
00:37:47
7:10
00:11:56,000
46.2
167
(256)
OSTMANN, Heiko
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M40
00:37:50
7:10
00:11:59,000
46.4
168
(244)
NIELSEN, Michael
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:37:53
7:11
00:12:02,000
46.6
169
(308)
SARVARI, Daniel
Läufergruppe Derendingen
Männer M35
00:37:56
7:11
00:12:05,000
46.7
170
(305)
RUSEK, Stanislaw
Poznan PL
Männer M50
00:37:56
7:11
00:12:05,000
46.7
171
(204)
LEUSCHNER, Carsten
LF Ehberg 02
Männer M35
00:38:05
7:13
00:12:14,000
47.3
172
(322)
SCHNEIDER, Mario
Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V.
Männer M45
00:38:07
7:13
00:12:16,000
47.5
173
(318)
SCHMID, Armin
Speedrunners
Männer M40
00:38:11
7:14
00:12:20,000
47.7
174
(375)
THOMHAV HØRLYCK, Dorrit
Århus 1900
Frauen W55
00:38:11
7:14
00:12:20,000
47.7
175
(5)
ANDERSEN, Janne
Kolding Motion
Frauen W35
00:38:12
7:14
00:12:21,000
47.8
176
(356)
STEINEBACH, André
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund
Männer M35
00:38:15
7:15
00:12:24,000
48.0
177
(243)
NIELSEN, Jørgen Steen
Guldborgsundlöberne
Männer M40
00:38:18
7:16
00:12:27,000
48.2
178
(242)
NICKEL, Tim
Leipzig
Männer M30
00:38:19
7:16
00:12:28,000
48.2
179
(400)
WERSCHUN, Mario
Nauen
Männer M45
00:38:24
7:17
00:12:33,000
48.6
180
(261)
PEIN, Ute
PSV Leipzig
Frauen W40
00:38:27
7:17
00:12:36,000
48.7
181
(203)
LENHARDT, Michael
KSV der EVN
Männer M50
00:38:28
7:17
00:12:37,000
48.8
182
(418)
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
www.schritt-weise.de
Männer M50
00:38:34
7:19
00:12:43,000
49.2
183
(170)
KÖHNE, Heinz-Werner
VfL Engelskirchen
Männer M40
00:38:36
7:19
00:12:45,000
49.3
184
(354)
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:38:37
7:19
00:12:46,000
49.4
185
(22)
BERTHOLD, Uwe
Burgstädter LV
Männer M45
00:38:38
7:19
00:12:47,000
49.5
186
(229)
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
Warendorf
Männer M40
00:38:41
7:20
00:12:50,000
49.7
187
(36)
CABA, Kirsche
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M20
00:38:50
7:22
00:12:59,000
50.2
188
(178)
KRAUSE, Joachim
Team Vitargo
Männer M40
00:38:54
7:22
00:13:03,000
50.5
189
(17)
BEINTNER, Michael
Spirit of Jura
Männer M50
00:38:59
7:23
00:13:08,000
50.8
190
(111)
HEINEMANN, Ines
Weimar
Frauen W40
00:39:02
7:24
00:13:11,000
51.0
191
(257)
OTTERSBACH, Martin
TSV Kirberg
Männer M45
00:39:03
7:24
00:13:12,000
51.1
192
(46)
DENZLER, Hans
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M50
00:39:16
7:27
00:13:25,000
51.9
193
(320)
SCHMIDT, Bernd
Geschwenda
Männer M45
00:39:19
7:27
00:13:28,000
52.1
194
(27)
BRÄHLER, Rainer
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:39:19
7:27
00:13:28,000
52.1
195
(232)
MICHEL, Dr. Peter
Berlin
Männer M45
00:39:31
7:29
00:13:40,000
52.9
196
(145)
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W50
00:39:33
7:30
00:13:42,000
53.0
197
(408)
WILDE, Wolfgang
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:39:34
7:30
00:13:43,000
53.1
198
(317)
REINERT, Jürgen
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M50
00:39:35
7:30
00:13:44,000
53.1
199
(189)
KÜHN, Matthias
TV Dreieichenhan
Männer M35
00:39:57
7:34
00:14:06,000
54.6
200
(164)
KIENE, Michael
MSF-Moringen
Männer M35
00:39:57
7:34
00:14:06,000
54.6
201
(304)
RUMPF, Thomas
Herzberg
Männer M45
00:39:59
7:35
00:14:08,000
54.7
202
(94)
GNOYKE, Björn
Jogmap S.-H.
Männer M40
00:40:06
7:36
00:14:15,000
55.1
203
(286)
RASMUSSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:40:10
7:37
00:14:19,000
55.4
204
(21)
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran
Teram Skavsäret
Männer M50
00:40:13
7:37
00:14:22,000
55.6
205
(300)
ROSE, Frank
Behringen
Männer M45
00:40:18
7:38
00:14:27,000
55.9
206
(227)
MEYER, Frank
SG Rehungen
Männer M45
00:40:30
7:41
00:14:39,000
56.7
207
(61)
DUTSCHKE, Werner
SV Schönheide
Männer M70
00:40:30
7:41
00:14:39,000
56.7
208
(90)
GESELL, Gino
Dresden
Männer M30
00:40:31
7:41
00:14:40,000
56.7
209
(394)
WEIGERT, Matthias
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M50
00:40:42
7:43
00:14:51,000
57.5
210
(210)
LOHKÄMPER, Jörg
Schalke 04
Männer M45
00:40:45
7:43
00:14:54,000
57.6
211
(48)
DILLING, Daniela
LG Nord Berlin
Frauen W45
00:41:06
7:47
00:15:15,000
59.0
212
(149)
JESSE, Christian
EV Wörthersee
Männer M40
00:41:08
7:48
00:15:17,000
59.1
213
(106)
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M55
00:41:16
7:49
00:15:25,000
59.6
214
(385)
VEY, Christoph
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:41:24
7:51
00:15:33,000
60.2
215
(218)
MARQUARDT, Herbert
1.FC Rentweinsdorf
Männer M45
00:41:26
7:51
00:15:35,000
60.3
216
(410)
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
SV Kyffhäuser
Frauen W45
00:41:33
7:53
00:15:42,000
60.7
217
(413)
WOLOWSKI, Vincent
Ski Club Heidelberg
Männer M35
00:41:37
7:53
00:15:46,000
61.0
218
(293)
RICHTER, Frank
FRguy
Männer M40
00:41:44
7:55
00:15:53,000
61.4
219
(287)
RAVN, Henrik
Tjaereborg
Männer M35
00:41:52
7:56
00:16:01,000
62.0
220
(168)
KLEIN, Hajo
Multisport Darmstadt
Männer M40
00:42:00
7:58
00:16:09,000
62.5
221
(254)
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
Nordhausen
Männer M45
00:42:09
7:59
00:16:18,000
63.1
222
(332)
SCHUBIEN-INKEN, Inken
TV Gundelfingen
Frauen W45
00:42:12
8:00
00:16:21,000
63.3
223
(395)
WEISENER, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W55
00:42:21
8:02
00:16:30,000
63.8
224
(399)
WENK, Alexander
Efringen-Kirchen
Männer M30
00:42:33
8:04
00:16:42,000
64.6
225
(289)
REHN, Matthias
RUN 4 FUN Rödermark
Männer M50
00:42:33
8:04
00:16:42,000
64.6
226
(324)
SCHÖFTNER, Hermann
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
Männer M50
00:42:45
8:06
00:16:54,000
65.4
227
(315)
SCHLÄGER, Lars
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M20
00:42:46
8:06
00:16:55,000
65.4
228
(393)
WEDEMEYER, Micha
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:42:46
8:06
00:16:55,000
65.4
229
(138)
IBRON, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:42:49
8:07
00:16:58,000
65.6
230
(10)
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Frauen W45
00:42:55
8:08
00:17:04,000
66.0
231
(137)
HUBERSCHWILLER, Jean-Louis
Colmar M.C./ Fr.
Männer M55
00:43:06
8:10
00:17:15,000
66.7
232
(425)
PRADETTO, Oliver
Blau direkt
Männer M35
00:43:08
8:11
00:17:17,000
66.9
233
(32)
BRUNNHÜBNER, Conny
Team Bock
Männer M45
00:43:10
8:11
00:17:19,000
67.0
234
(355)
STEINDL, Reinhart
ASK Nettingsdorf
Männer M50
00:43:15
8:12
00:17:24,000
67.3
235
(219)
MARTIN, Holan
TJ Liga 100 Praha
Männer M45
00:43:27
8:14
00:17:36,000
68.1
236
(165)
KIMITTA, Ernst-Otto
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:43:30
8:15
00:17:39,000
68.3
237
(62)
EBERLE, Dietrich
1974 Marathon Verein
Männer M55
00:43:31
8:15
00:17:40,000
68.3
238
(142)
HJELM, Torben
Sandby Road Runners
Männer M55
00:43:55
8:20
00:18:04,000
69.9
239
(177)
KRAUSE, Timo
Runkel
Männer M35
00:44:09
8:22
00:18:18,000
70.8
240
(273)
PLAGEMANN, Peter
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M45
00:44:12
8:23
00:18:21,000
71.0
241
(151)
JUDASCHKE, Thomas
ORVO
Männer M40
00:44:22
8:25
00:18:31,000
71.6
242
(237)
MORELLI, Birgit
Team Wörthersee Trail
Frauen W30
00:44:23
8:25
00:18:32,000
71.7
243
(104)
HAMANN, Marcel
Mönchengladbach
Männer M20
00:44:29
8:26
00:18:38,000
72.1
244
(64)
EICHNER, Sigrid
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W70
00:44:35
8:27
00:18:44,000
72.5
245
(186)
KRÜGER, Doris
Torgelow
Frauen W50
00:44:36
8:27
00:18:45,000
72.5
246
(351)
STAACK, Andreas
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Männer M50
00:44:39
8:28
00:18:48,000
72.7
247
(117)
HENNING, Christian
Kassel
Männer M20
00:44:49
8:30
00:18:58,000
73.4
248
(228)
MEYER, Daniel
Weiterstadt
Männer M30
00:44:49
8:30
00:18:58,000
73.4
249
(51)
DITTRICH, Tomáš
Klub harmonického života
Männer M40
00:44:50
8:30
00:18:59,000
73.4
250
(2)
AHLRICHS, Frank
Dortmund
Männer M45
00:44:56
8:31
00:19:05,000
73.8
251
(188)
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W30
00:44:59
8:32
00:19:08,000
74.0
252
(389)
WALCHSHOFER, Andreas
FH OÖ Sportverein Linz
Männer M35
00:45:00
8:32
00:19:09,000
74.1
253
(269)
PFLÜGLER, Christian
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:45:04
8:33
00:19:13,000
74.3
254
(60)
DRESCHER-THAL, Timo
Ritterhude
Männer M35
00:45:12
8:34
00:19:21,000
74.9
255
(371)
TERENTIV, Julia
www.my-race.info
Frauen W30
00:45:41
8:40
00:19:50,000
76.7
256
(424)
BENNEMANN, Mark
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M30
00:45:52
8:42
00:20:01,000
77.4
257
(226)
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
100 Marathon Club
Männer M70
00:46:09
8:45
00:20:18,000
78.5
258
(403)
WIESLER, Peter
Jalles TC
Männer M55
00:46:34
8:50
00:20:43,000
80.1
259
(248)
NIKISCH, Frank
LC Auensee Leipzig
Männer M60
00:46:36
8:50
00:20:45,000
80.3
260
(345)
SELTER, Thomas
LT Alfdorf
Männer M55
00:46:38
8:50
00:20:47,000
80.4
261
(259)
PASSEGGER, Robert
AC Glaniators
Männer M40
00:46:42
8:51
00:20:51,000
80.7
262
(171)
KÖNIG, Uwe
TVG Kaiserau
Männer M45
00:46:55
8:54
00:21:04,000
81.5
263
(172)
KOPPENHÖFER, Mathias
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:47:19
8:58
00:21:28,000
83.0
264
(14)
BAYERSCHEN, Rudolf
D J K Wißmannsdorf
Männer M55
00:47:23
8:59
00:21:32,000
83.3
265
(144)
JAHNKE, Karl-Heinz
Orsingen
Männer M45
00:47:24
8:59
00:21:33,000
83.4
266
(127)
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
1. LAV Rostock
Männer M50
00:47:44
9:03
00:21:53,000
84.7
267
(128)
HOFFMANN, Andrea
1. LAV Rostock
Frauen W50
00:47:44
9:03
00:21:53,000
84.7
268
(63)
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
Horsensrun / DULK
Männer M40
00:47:47
9:04
00:21:56,000
84.9
269
(337)
SCHULZ, Jürgen
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M60
00:47:55
9:05
00:22:04,000
85.4
270
(9)
BALTRES, Andreas
TSV Rönsahl
Männer M45
00:48:07
9:07
00:22:16,000
86.1
271
(350)
SPITZNER, Monika
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W45
00:48:11
9:08
00:22:20,000
86.4
272
(235)
MOHRI, Detlef
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:48:12
9:08
00:22:21,000
86.5
273
(348)
SLADKOWSKI, Jörg
Potsdam
Männer M50
00:48:36
9:13
00:22:45,000
88.0
274
(99)
GRUBE, Frank
TuS Hiltrup
Männer M40
00:48:48
9:15
00:22:57,000
88.8
275
(263)
PENALBA, Rafael
team bittel
Männer M50
00:49:11
9:19
00:23:20,000
90.3
276
(118)
HEß, Christian
Oldenburg
Männer M30
00:49:12
9:20
00:23:21,000
90.3
277
(202)
LEBSCHY, Reinhold
Trisport Erding
Männer M55
00:49:40
9:25
00:23:49,000
92.1
278
(328)
SCHRÖDER, Jochen
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M60
00:50:24
9:33
00:24:33,000
95.0
279
(114)
HELLMICH, Peter
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:51:44
9:48
00:25:53,000
100.1
280
(136)
HUBER, Jochen
Wasserwacht Heidenheim
Männer M30
00:52:39
9:59
00:26:48,000
103.7
281
(285)
RANOSZEK, Anna
Druzyna Szpiku
Frauen W30
00:52:48
10:01
00:26:57,000
104.3
282
(215)
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
KB Maniac Poznan
Männer M40
00:52:48
10:01
00:26:57,000
104.3
283
(405)
WIESRECKER, Sven
TV Denzlingen
Männer M45
00:56:48
10:46
00:30:57,000
119.7
284
(278)
POTEMPA, Jürgen
CaBaS CaBaNauTeN - Chapter Bönen
Männer M40
00:57:17
10:52
00:31:26,000
121.6
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke M7 - 5.27 km (Strecke M, gesamt 42.16 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(3)
AMBORN, Ulrich
LG Offenbach
Männer M50
00:26:07
4:57
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(175)
KRAHE, Holger
Bonn
Männer M30
00:26:11
4:58
00:00:04,000
0.3
3
(199)
LASSE TAAGAARD, Jensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
Männer M35
00:27:39
5:14
00:01:32,000
5.9
4
(214)
LUX, Christoph
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M30
00:27:48
5:16
00:01:41,000
6.5
5
(158)
KAMINSKY, Peter
LG Emsdetten
Männer M30
00:27:59
5:18
00:01:52,000
7.2
6
(225)
MENZEL, Udo
LG Emsdetten
Männer M45
00:28:11
5:20
00:02:04,000
7.9
7
(388)
WAHL, Martin
WSV Oberhof
Männer M60
00:28:17
5:22
00:02:10,000
8.3
8
(101)
GRUNER, Stefan
LC Cottus
Männer M20
00:28:20
5:22
00:02:13,000
8.5
9
(306)
SAATWEBER, Ingo
Spiridon Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:28:31
5:24
00:02:24,000
9.2
10
(122)
HILPERT, Jens
TUS Massenheim
Männer M40
00:29:01
5:30
00:02:54,000
11.1
11
(159)
KASTL, Helmut
SK-Voest
Männer M45
00:29:03
5:30
00:02:56,000
11.2
12
(323)
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
Haselstaude Runners
Männer M40
00:29:05
5:31
00:02:58,000
11.4
13
(238)
MÖRTH, Sascha
RunFit+ Personal Training
Männer M40
00:29:06
5:31
00:02:59,000
11.4
14
(57)
DOMMERMUTH, Jens
DauerPower Ems
Männer M35
00:29:09
5:31
00:03:02,000
11.6
15
(338)
SCHULZ, Michael
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:29:12
5:32
00:03:05,000
11.8
16
(270)
PIEPER, Michael
Krefeld
Männer M50
00:29:17
5:33
00:03:10,000
12.1
17
(72)
FISCHER, Olaf
Burgstädter LV
Männer M40
00:29:35
5:36
00:03:28,000
13.3
18
(40)
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M35
00:29:36
5:37
00:03:29,000
13.3
19
(325)
SCHÖLL, Martin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M35
00:29:53
5:40
00:03:46,000
14.4
20
(103)
HAHN JENSEN, Jesper
BP GAS
Männer M40
00:29:57
5:40
00:03:50,000
14.7
21
(276)
POMMER, Mario
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Männer M35
00:30:04
5:42
00:03:57,000
15.1
22
(224)
MAYER, Georg
PSV Leoben
Männer M40
00:30:29
5:47
00:04:22,000
16.7
23
(260)
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:30:35
5:48
00:04:28,000
17.1
24
(162)
KERLER, Jürgen
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M40
00:30:39
5:48
00:04:32,000
17.4
25
(75)
FISCHER, Michael
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:30:48
5:50
00:04:41,000
17.9
26
(119)
HEYDEMANN, Ulrich
Trisport Erding
Männer M40
00:30:50
5:51
00:04:43,000
18.1
27
(91)
GIERER, Philip
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M35
00:31:06
5:54
00:04:59,000
19.1
28
(309)
SCHAAD, Marco
LG Matzendorf
Männer M30
00:31:18
5:56
00:05:11,000
19.9
29
(87)
GALLENKAMP, Falko
RockStore-Wuppertal
Männer M20
00:31:24
5:57
00:05:17,000
20.2
30
(341)
SCHWARZ, Christian
Ronsdorfer SG
Männer M20
00:31:31
5:58
00:05:24,000
20.7
31
(135)
HÖSL, Patrick
LG DUV
Männer M35
00:31:33
5:59
00:05:26,000
20.8
32
(77)
FÖRKEL, Detlev
Weimar
Männer M45
00:31:40
6:00
00:05:33,000
21.3
33
(262)
PEISCHL, Otto
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M45
00:31:42
6:00
00:05:35,000
21.4
34
(364)
STROBEL, Daniel
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M20
00:31:42
6:00
00:05:35,000
21.4
35
(294)
RIEDL, Christian
Stuttgart
Männer M30
00:31:45
6:01
00:05:38,000
21.6
36
(357)
STEINER, Manfred
ALC Wels
Männer M45
00:31:45
6:01
00:05:38,000
21.6
37
(349)
SOFF, Andreas
101 Marathon Club
Männer M50
00:31:45
6:01
00:05:38,000
21.6
38
(297)
ROSCH, Mathias
Sportpark Halle/Saale
Männer M40
00:31:49
6:02
00:05:42,000
21.8
39
(163)
KERRUTT, Anja
Erfurt
Frauen W30
00:31:53
6:02
00:05:46,000
22.1
40
(154)
KAAS, Mikkel
Dansk Supermarked A/S
Männer M35
00:32:00
6:04
00:05:53,000
22.5
41
(148)
JESCHKE, Katrin
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
Frauen W45
00:32:05
6:05
00:05:58,000
22.9
42
(198)
LARSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M45
00:32:09
6:06
00:06:02,000
23.1
43
(249)
NOLTE, Robert
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:32:23
6:08
00:06:16,000
24.0
44
(252)
NOTZ, Johannes
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart
Männer M45
00:32:25
6:09
00:06:18,000
24.1
45
(49)
DILLING, Matthias
SV Empor Berlin
Männer M20
00:32:32
6:10
00:06:25,000
24.6
46
(360)
STOHLDREIER, Thorsten
sparclub-spiekers-corner marsberg
Männer M35
00:32:33
6:10
00:06:26,000
24.6
47
(23)
BJÖRN, Heiko
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Männer M45
00:32:34
6:10
00:06:27,000
24.7
48
(166)
KIRKELUND, Vagn
Dansk Supermarked
Männer M40
00:32:49
6:13
00:06:42,000
25.7
49
(361)
STRACK, Erich
DUV
Männer M45
00:33:01
6:15
00:06:54,000
26.4
50
(174)
KÖTTNITZ, Matthias
Riedstadt
Männer M45
00:33:07
6:17
00:07:00,000
26.8
51
(343)
SCHWIEN, Reinhard
MTV Heide
Männer M45
00:33:11
6:17
00:07:04,000
27.1
52
(373)
TEWES, geertje
ASV Faßberg
Frauen W45
00:33:28
6:21
00:07:21,000
28.1
53
(303)
RÜLLER, Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:33:29
6:21
00:07:22,000
28.2
54
(34)
BÜTTNER, Mike
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M20
00:33:34
6:22
00:07:27,000
28.5
55
(291)
REX, Stine
Loebekompagniet
Frauen W30
00:33:41
6:23
00:07:34,000
29.0
56
(70)
FILECCIA, Marco
Oberhausen
Männer M45
00:33:47
6:24
00:07:40,000
29.4
57
(342)
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
Heidetreter Nordsachsen
Männer M45
00:33:49
6:25
00:07:42,000
29.5
58
(126)
HÖFER, Mike
TUS Griesheim
Männer M35
00:33:51
6:25
00:07:44,000
29.6
59
(290)
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
streakrunner.de
Männer M50
00:33:51
6:25
00:07:44,000
29.6
60
(377)
WOLF, Stefan
LG Priestewitz
Männer M20
00:33:53
6:25
00:07:46,000
29.7
61
(147)
JENSEN, Ib
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:33:57
6:26
00:07:50,000
30.0
62
(321)
SCHNEIDER, Heinz
Einheit Worbis
Männer M55
00:33:59
6:26
00:07:52,000
30.1
63
(193)
KUNZE, Michael
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Männer M30
00:34:04
6:27
00:07:57,000
30.4
64
(76)
FLUES, Michael
LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch
Männer M55
00:34:09
6:28
00:08:02,000
30.8
65
(105)
HANZLIK, Ondrey
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:34:13
6:29
00:08:06,000
31.0
66
(195)
LABITZKE, Stefan
Nürnberg
Männer M40
00:34:13
6:29
00:08:06,000
31.0
67
(312)
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
LG-Priestewitz
Männer M45
00:34:23
6:31
00:08:16,000
31.7
68
(359)
STEINERT, Steffen
Lunzenau
Männer M45
00:34:26
6:32
00:08:19,000
31.8
69
(302)
ROTTMANN, Rainer
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M40
00:34:26
6:32
00:08:19,000
31.8
70
(6)
AUST, Frank
Die Otternasen
Männer M40
00:34:31
6:32
00:08:24,000
32.2
71
(411)
WOLF, Daniel
Team Triple X
Männer M35
00:34:35
6:33
00:08:28,000
32.4
72
(121)
HILDEN, Georg
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M40
00:34:35
6:33
00:08:28,000
32.4
73
(19)
BENKE, Tobias
Laupertshausen
Männer M30
00:34:38
6:34
00:08:31,000
32.6
74
(346)
SIMON, Wolfgang
MTV Heide
Männer M55
00:34:41
6:34
00:08:34,000
32.8
75
(42)
CONRADI, Jens
Bielefeld
Männer M30
00:34:44
6:35
00:08:37,000
33.0
76
(280)
PREBEN, Nygaard
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:34:47
6:36
00:08:40,000
33.2
77
(88)
GERLACH, Gerald
Dresden
Männer M50
00:34:49
6:36
00:08:42,000
33.3
78
(344)
SEIDLOVA, Èva
AK Tlmač
Frauen W60
00:34:50
6:36
00:08:43,000
33.4
79
(65)
EIGNER, Leopold
Eigner Express
Männer M50
00:34:58
6:38
00:08:51,000
33.9
80
(374)
THEUER, Andreas
trisporthavelse
Männer M40
00:35:06
6:39
00:08:59,000
34.4
81
(217)
MANTIK, Boris
ULG / TV Flein
Männer M40
00:35:07
6:39
00:09:00,000
34.5
82
(45)
DE KRUIJFF, Johannes
LBN Duisburg
Männer M55
00:35:07
6:39
00:09:00,000
34.5
83
(197)
LANZ, Stephan
London
Männer M30
00:35:08
6:40
00:09:01,000
34.5
84
(208)
LITTWIN, Rüdiger
LT Lippehasen
Männer M55
00:35:11
6:40
00:09:04,000
34.7
85
(222)
MATHES, Dieter
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M50
00:35:20
6:42
00:09:13,000
35.3
86
(266)
PESCHEL, Klaus
4ever young
Männer M45
00:35:28
6:43
00:09:21,000
35.8
87
(322)
SCHNEIDER, Mario
Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V.
Männer M45
00:35:43
6:46
00:09:36,000
36.8
88
(391)
WALTER, Sebastian
Neubiberg
Männer M20
00:35:49
6:47
00:09:42,000
37.1
89
(265)
PERSSON, Simon
Lystrup DK
Männer M20
00:35:58
6:49
00:09:51,000
37.7
90
(206)
LIEDTKE, Winfried
Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:36:00
6:49
00:09:53,000
37.8
91
(284)
QUERFURT, Matthias
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M40
00:36:01
6:50
00:09:54,000
37.9
92
(423)
GÜNSCH, Lars
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M35
00:36:02
6:50
00:09:55,000
38.0
93
(372)
TERENTIV, Leon
www.my-race.info
Männer M30
00:36:12
6:52
00:10:05,000
38.6
94
(409)
WIMMER, Robert
TSV Zirndorf
Männer M45
00:36:13
6:52
00:10:06,000
38.7
95
(258)
PAPRITZ, Sven
Oberlausitzer SC Löbau
Männer M30
00:36:23
6:54
00:10:16,000
39.3
96
(367)
SÜßMANN, René
Running Team Süßmann
Männer M35
00:36:24
6:54
00:10:17,000
39.4
97
(84)
FÜRST, Hubert
LT Alfdorf
Männer M45
00:36:29
6:55
00:10:22,000
39.7
98
(44)
COSTA, Julio
SV Langendreer 04
Männer M35
00:36:31
6:55
00:10:24,000
39.8
99
(69)
FIEGE, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M35
00:36:31
6:55
00:10:24,000
39.8
100
(358)
STEINER, Danniel
Marathon4you.de
Männer M45
00:36:34
6:56
00:10:27,000
40.0
101
(281)
PRILL, David
Lauftreff Halle
Männer M20
00:36:35
6:56
00:10:28,000
40.1
102
(382)
ÜBELE, Alice
Sport-am-Ort
Frauen W35
00:36:35
6:56
00:10:28,000
40.1
103
(233)
MIHAILOVIC, Milos
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:36:39
6:57
00:10:32,000
40.3
104
(347)
SINGER, Stefan
Diedorf
Männer M45
00:36:52
6:59
00:10:45,000
41.2
105
(102)
GUNIA, Torsten
SV Post Telekom Schwerin
Männer M45
00:36:57
7:00
00:10:50,000
41.5
106
(47)
DENZLER, Barbara
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:37:06
7:02
00:10:59,000
42.1
107
(400)
WERSCHUN, Mario
Nauen
Männer M45
00:37:14
7:03
00:11:07,000
42.6
108
(67)
FASTNER, Christian
Oberhausen
Männer M40
00:37:20
7:05
00:11:13,000
43.0
109
(275)
POERSCHKE, Ralf
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
Männer M45
00:37:25
7:05
00:11:18,000
43.3
110
(207)
LIESEGANG, Stefan
LA Fortuna Düsseldorf
Männer M45
00:37:27
7:06
00:11:20,000
43.4
111
(179)
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
Ichtershausen
Männer M55
00:37:30
7:06
00:11:23,000
43.6
112
(68)
FEIK, Matthias
Team Vitargo
Männer M35
00:37:32
7:07
00:11:25,000
43.7
113
(25)
BÖHME, Kai
Team Triple X
Männer M40
00:37:34
7:07
00:11:27,000
43.8
114
(150)
JOHN, Marianne
Halle
Frauen W20
00:37:35
7:07
00:11:28,000
43.9
115
(81)
FRÖHLICH, Peter
LG eXa Leipzig
Männer M40
00:37:38
7:08
00:11:31,000
44.1
116
(283)
PULFER, Martin
Sport-am-Ort
Männer M30
00:37:39
7:08
00:11:32,000
44.2
117
(419)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Halberstadt
Männer M40
00:37:40
7:08
00:11:33,000
44.2
118
(292)
RICHTER, Peter
Eintracht Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:37:54
7:11
00:11:47,000
45.1
119
(11)
BARRAL FARTO, Ramon
Jogmap Ruhr
Männer M35
00:37:55
7:11
00:11:48,000
45.2
120
(257)
OTTERSBACH, Martin
TSV Kirberg
Männer M45
00:37:56
7:11
00:11:49,000
45.3
121
(37)
CANINENBERG, Jens
Heinade/Hellental
Männer M35
00:38:00
7:12
00:11:53,000
45.5
122
(86)
GALLENKAMP, Guido
LG Wuppertal
Männer M30
00:38:06
7:13
00:11:59,000
45.9
123
(253)
OLSEN, Jesper
Dänemark
Männer M35
00:38:09
7:14
00:12:02,000
46.1
124
(160)
KATHÖWER, Robert
Eldagsen
Männer M35
00:38:11
7:14
00:12:04,000
46.2
125
(230)
MICHAELIS, Brian
Wennigsen
Männer M30
00:38:12
7:14
00:12:05,000
46.3
126
(271)
PILSER, Siegfried
Miemingm AU
Männer M45
00:38:20
7:16
00:12:13,000
46.8
127
(333)
SCHÜLER, Frank
KSC-Strausberg
Männer M50
00:38:24
7:17
00:12:17,000
47.0
128
(157)
KALAT, Josef
AK Litvinov
Männer M55
00:38:24
7:17
00:12:17,000
47.0
129
(255)
OST, Thomas
BvB 09
Männer M45
00:38:25
7:17
00:12:18,000
47.1
130
(111)
HEINEMANN, Ines
Weimar
Frauen W40
00:38:26
7:17
00:12:19,000
47.2
131
(380)
TSCHAPKA, Frank
Uniblutbank Magdeburg
Männer M40
00:38:30
7:18
00:12:23,000
47.4
132
(272)
PITSCH, Udo
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M55
00:38:31
7:18
00:12:24,000
47.5
133
(5)
ANDERSEN, Janne
Kolding Motion
Frauen W35
00:38:31
7:18
00:12:24,000
47.5
134
(375)
THOMHAV HØRLYCK, Dorrit
Århus 1900
Frauen W55
00:38:31
7:18
00:12:24,000
47.5
135
(220)
MARUFKE, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:38:35
7:19
00:12:28,000
47.7
136
(387)
VOLZ, Michael
Göttingen
Männer M35
00:38:38
7:19
00:12:31,000
47.9
137
(213)
LÜDER, Dr. Steffen
Ron Hill Berlin
Männer M40
00:38:40
7:20
00:12:33,000
48.1
138
(30)
BRENDLER, Dirk
Beimer-Team
Männer M40
00:38:40
7:20
00:12:33,000
48.1
139
(74)
FISCHER, Kay
SV Reinstetten
Männer M30
00:38:43
7:20
00:12:36,000
48.3
140
(381)
TSCHERNATSCH, André
Hanau
Männer M45
00:38:45
7:21
00:12:38,000
48.4
141
(386)
VOIGT, Helmut
Laatzen
Männer M60
00:38:53
7:22
00:12:46,000
48.9
142
(243)
NIELSEN, Jørgen Steen
Guldborgsundlöberne
Männer M40
00:38:53
7:22
00:12:46,000
48.9
143
(421)
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:38:57
7:23
00:12:50,000
49.1
144
(55)
DOLLMANN, Heinz
SV Ottmarshausen
Männer M40
00:38:58
7:23
00:12:51,000
49.2
145
(133)
HORNKE, Alexander
Wuppertal
Männer M35
00:39:02
7:24
00:12:55,000
49.5
146
(54)
DOLEJŠ, Jan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
Männer M60
00:39:03
7:24
00:12:56,000
49.5
147
(282)
PUCHERT, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:39:05
7:24
00:12:58,000
49.7
148
(314)
SCHINDLER, Michael
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M40
00:39:10
7:25
00:13:03,000
50.0
149
(129)
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
Jena
Männer M30
00:39:11
7:26
00:13:04,000
50.0
150
(41)
CLAAS, Cornelius
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:39:18
7:27
00:13:11,000
50.5
151
(221)
MASCHER, Karl
VfL Tegel Berlin
Männer M55
00:39:19
7:27
00:13:12,000
50.5
152
(153)
JURAJ, Chrenko
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:39:23
7:28
00:13:16,000
50.8
153
(422)
ZLOCHA, Jozef
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:39:23
7:28
00:13:16,000
50.8
154
(236)
MONTCRU, Julien
Hamburg
Männer M35
00:39:25
7:28
00:13:18,000
50.9
155
(356)
STEINEBACH, André
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund
Männer M35
00:39:26
7:28
00:13:19,000
51.0
156
(320)
SCHMIDT, Bernd
Geschwenda
Männer M45
00:39:26
7:28
00:13:19,000
51.0
157
(246)
NIEMANN, Carsten
TC Fiko Rostock
Männer M35
00:39:27
7:29
00:13:20,000
51.1
158
(418)
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
www.schritt-weise.de
Männer M50
00:39:29
7:29
00:13:22,000
51.2
159
(244)
NIELSEN, Michael
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:39:30
7:29
00:13:23,000
51.2
160
(311)
SCHEITZA, Falko
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M45
00:39:36
7:30
00:13:29,000
51.6
161
(420)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Hannover 96
Männer M35
00:39:40
7:31
00:13:33,000
51.9
162
(402)
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
Wagrowiec PL
Männer M35
00:39:49
7:33
00:13:42,000
52.5
163
(354)
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:39:56
7:34
00:13:49,000
52.9
164
(137)
HUBERSCHWILLER, Jean-Louis
Colmar M.C./ Fr.
Männer M55
00:40:01
7:35
00:13:54,000
53.2
165
(185)
KRÜGER, Doris
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Frauen W50
00:40:10
7:37
00:14:03,000
53.8
166
(203)
LENHARDT, Michael
KSV der EVN
Männer M50
00:40:17
7:38
00:14:10,000
54.2
167
(329)
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M40
00:40:26
7:40
00:14:19,000
54.8
168
(178)
KRAUSE, Joachim
Team Vitargo
Männer M40
00:40:29
7:40
00:14:22,000
55.0
169
(93)
GNAUERT, Rene
Berlin
Männer M35
00:40:41
7:43
00:14:34,000
55.8
170
(120)
HIECKE, Jörg
ForumTeam
Männer M30
00:40:43
7:43
00:14:36,000
55.9
171
(317)
REINERT, Jürgen
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M50
00:40:45
7:43
00:14:38,000
56.0
172
(130)
HÖLZEL, Holger
Vorwärts Köln
Männer M35
00:40:51
7:45
00:14:44,000
56.4
173
(232)
MICHEL, Dr. Peter
Berlin
Männer M45
00:40:51
7:45
00:14:44,000
56.4
174
(256)
OSTMANN, Heiko
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M40
00:40:52
7:45
00:14:45,000
56.5
175
(305)
RUSEK, Stanislaw
Poznan PL
Männer M50
00:40:56
7:46
00:14:49,000
56.7
176
(168)
KLEIN, Hajo
Multisport Darmstadt
Männer M40
00:41:12
7:49
00:15:05,000
57.8
177
(218)
MARQUARDT, Herbert
1.FC Rentweinsdorf
Männer M45
00:41:17
7:50
00:15:10,000
58.1
178
(48)
DILLING, Daniela
LG Nord Berlin
Frauen W45
00:41:26
7:51
00:15:19,000
58.7
179
(10)
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Frauen W45
00:41:27
7:51
00:15:20,000
58.7
180
(36)
CABA, Kirsche
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M20
00:41:28
7:52
00:15:21,000
58.8
181
(227)
MEYER, Frank
SG Rehungen
Männer M45
00:41:33
7:53
00:15:26,000
59.1
182
(82)
FRÖHLICH, Tobias
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:41:35
7:53
00:15:28,000
59.2
183
(254)
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
Nordhausen
Männer M45
00:41:40
7:54
00:15:33,000
59.5
184
(340)
SCHWAN, Stefan
Halle
Männer M30
00:41:42
7:54
00:15:35,000
59.7
185
(229)
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
Warendorf
Männer M40
00:41:46
7:55
00:15:39,000
59.9
186
(204)
LEUSCHNER, Carsten
LF Ehberg 02
Männer M35
00:41:47
7:55
00:15:40,000
60.0
187
(170)
KÖHNE, Heinz-Werner
VfL Engelskirchen
Männer M40
00:42:10
8:00
00:16:03,000
61.5
188
(46)
DENZLER, Hans
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M50
00:42:30
8:03
00:16:23,000
62.7
189
(242)
NICKEL, Tim
Leipzig
Männer M30
00:42:38
8:05
00:16:31,000
63.2
190
(425)
PRADETTO, Oliver
Blau direkt
Männer M35
00:42:40
8:05
00:16:33,000
63.4
191
(24)
BLEICKER, Dirk
LSF-Unna-2000
Männer M40
00:42:47
8:07
00:16:40,000
63.8
192
(149)
JESSE, Christian
EV Wörthersee
Männer M40
00:42:49
8:07
00:16:42,000
63.9
193
(304)
RUMPF, Thomas
Herzberg
Männer M45
00:42:49
8:07
00:16:42,000
63.9
194
(22)
BERTHOLD, Uwe
Burgstädter LV
Männer M45
00:42:53
8:08
00:16:46,000
64.2
195
(410)
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
SV Kyffhäuser
Frauen W45
00:42:58
8:09
00:16:51,000
64.5
196
(210)
LOHKÄMPER, Jörg
Schalke 04
Männer M45
00:43:11
8:11
00:17:04,000
65.4
197
(189)
KÜHN, Matthias
TV Dreieichenhan
Männer M35
00:43:15
8:12
00:17:08,000
65.6
198
(273)
PLAGEMANN, Peter
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M45
00:43:15
8:12
00:17:08,000
65.6
199
(145)
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W50
00:43:31
8:15
00:17:24,000
66.6
200
(408)
WILDE, Wolfgang
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:43:31
8:15
00:17:24,000
66.6
201
(286)
RASMUSSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:43:34
8:16
00:17:27,000
66.8
202
(205)
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
fit&run Weimar
Männer M45
00:43:37
8:16
00:17:30,000
67.0
203
(51)
DITTRICH, Tomáš
Klub harmonického života
Männer M40
00:43:37
8:16
00:17:30,000
67.0
204
(17)
BEINTNER, Michael
Spirit of Jura
Männer M50
00:43:41
8:17
00:17:34,000
67.3
205
(308)
SARVARI, Daniel
Läufergruppe Derendingen
Männer M35
00:44:03
8:21
00:17:56,000
68.7
206
(355)
STEINDL, Reinhart
ASK Nettingsdorf
Männer M50
00:44:03
8:21
00:17:56,000
68.7
207
(300)
ROSE, Frank
Behringen
Männer M45
00:44:04
8:21
00:17:57,000
68.7
208
(27)
BRÄHLER, Rainer
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:44:08
8:22
00:18:01,000
69.0
209
(106)
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M55
00:44:14
8:23
00:18:07,000
69.4
210
(395)
WEISENER, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W55
00:44:15
8:23
00:18:08,000
69.4
211
(151)
JUDASCHKE, Thomas
ORVO
Männer M40
00:44:22
8:25
00:18:15,000
69.9
212
(61)
DUTSCHKE, Werner
SV Schönheide
Männer M70
00:44:31
8:26
00:18:24,000
70.5
213
(318)
SCHMID, Armin
Speedrunners
Männer M40
00:44:36
8:27
00:18:29,000
70.8
214
(324)
SCHÖFTNER, Hermann
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
Männer M50
00:44:38
8:28
00:18:31,000
70.9
215
(177)
KRAUSE, Timo
Runkel
Männer M35
00:44:42
8:28
00:18:35,000
71.2
216
(385)
VEY, Christoph
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:44:47
8:29
00:18:40,000
71.5
217
(90)
GESELL, Gino
Dresden
Männer M30
00:44:56
8:31
00:18:49,000
72.1
218
(332)
SCHUBIEN-INKEN, Inken
TV Gundelfingen
Frauen W45
00:44:56
8:31
00:18:49,000
72.1
219
(403)
WIESLER, Peter
Jalles TC
Männer M55
00:45:02
8:32
00:18:55,000
72.4
220
(60)
DRESCHER-THAL, Timo
Ritterhude
Männer M35
00:45:12
8:34
00:19:05,000
73.1
221
(237)
MORELLI, Birgit
Team Wörthersee Trail
Frauen W30
00:45:17
8:35
00:19:10,000
73.4
222
(113)
HELLMICH, Uwe
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M45
00:45:20
8:36
00:19:13,000
73.6
223
(188)
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W30
00:45:20
8:36
00:19:13,000
73.6
224
(413)
WOLOWSKI, Vincent
Ski Club Heidelberg
Männer M35
00:45:38
8:39
00:19:31,000
74.7
225
(371)
TERENTIV, Julia
www.my-race.info
Frauen W30
00:45:41
8:40
00:19:34,000
74.9
226
(328)
SCHRÖDER, Jochen
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M60
00:45:43
8:40
00:19:36,000
75.1
227
(97)
GRAFE, Tim
TSV 62 Prenzlau
Männer M20
00:46:06
8:44
00:19:59,000
76.5
228
(64)
EICHNER, Sigrid
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W70
00:46:06
8:44
00:19:59,000
76.5
229
(235)
MOHRI, Detlef
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:46:06
8:44
00:19:59,000
76.5
230
(399)
WENK, Alexander
Efringen-Kirchen
Männer M30
00:46:09
8:45
00:20:02,000
76.7
231
(289)
REHN, Matthias
RUN 4 FUN Rödermark
Männer M50
00:46:09
8:45
00:20:02,000
76.7
232
(350)
SPITZNER, Monika
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W45
00:46:09
8:45
00:20:02,000
76.7
233
(293)
RICHTER, Frank
FRguy
Männer M40
00:46:20
8:47
00:20:13,000
77.4
234
(32)
BRUNNHÜBNER, Conny
Team Bock
Männer M45
00:46:21
8:47
00:20:14,000
77.5
235
(219)
MARTIN, Holan
TJ Liga 100 Praha
Männer M45
00:46:22
8:47
00:20:15,000
77.5
236
(269)
PFLÜGLER, Christian
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:46:23
8:48
00:20:16,000
77.6
237
(393)
WEDEMEYER, Micha
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:46:24
8:48
00:20:17,000
77.7
238
(138)
IBRON, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:46:25
8:48
00:20:18,000
77.7
239
(394)
WEIGERT, Matthias
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M50
00:46:32
8:49
00:20:25,000
78.2
240
(21)
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran
Teram Skavsäret
Männer M50
00:46:38
8:50
00:20:31,000
78.6
241
(186)
KRÜGER, Doris
Torgelow
Frauen W50
00:46:51
8:53
00:20:44,000
79.4
242
(287)
RAVN, Henrik
Tjaereborg
Männer M35
00:46:59
8:54
00:20:52,000
79.9
243
(171)
KÖNIG, Uwe
TVG Kaiserau
Männer M45
00:47:13
8:57
00:21:06,000
80.8
244
(172)
KOPPENHÖFER, Mathias
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:47:19
8:58
00:21:12,000
81.2
245
(9)
BALTRES, Andreas
TSV Rönsahl
Männer M45
00:47:20
8:58
00:21:13,000
81.2
246
(248)
NIKISCH, Frank
LC Auensee Leipzig
Männer M60
00:47:25
8:59
00:21:18,000
81.6
247
(424)
BENNEMANN, Mark
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M30
00:47:48
9:04
00:21:41,000
83.0
248
(63)
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
Horsensrun / DULK
Männer M40
00:48:05
9:07
00:21:58,000
84.1
249
(226)
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
100 Marathon Club
Männer M70
00:48:07
9:07
00:22:00,000
84.2
250
(228)
MEYER, Daniel
Weiterstadt
Männer M30
00:48:19
9:10
00:22:12,000
85.0
251
(345)
SELTER, Thomas
LT Alfdorf
Männer M55
00:48:22
9:10
00:22:15,000
85.2
252
(351)
STAACK, Andreas
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Männer M50
00:48:23
9:10
00:22:16,000
85.3
253
(16)
BECKER, Martin
Berlin
Männer M35
00:48:25
9:11
00:22:18,000
85.4
254
(117)
HENNING, Christian
Kassel
Männer M20
00:48:25
9:11
00:22:18,000
85.4
255
(142)
HJELM, Torben
Sandby Road Runners
Männer M55
00:48:39
9:13
00:22:32,000
86.3
256
(115)
HELM, Peter
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:48:41
9:14
00:22:34,000
86.4
257
(263)
PENALBA, Rafael
team bittel
Männer M50
00:49:01
9:18
00:22:54,000
87.7
258
(315)
SCHLÄGER, Lars
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M20
00:49:08
9:19
00:23:01,000
88.1
259
(14)
BAYERSCHEN, Rudolf
D J K Wißmannsdorf
Männer M55
00:49:30
9:23
00:23:23,000
89.5
260
(389)
WALCHSHOFER, Andreas
FH OÖ Sportverein Linz
Männer M35
00:49:34
9:24
00:23:27,000
89.8
261
(62)
EBERLE, Dietrich
1974 Marathon Verein
Männer M55
00:49:48
9:26
00:23:41,000
90.7
262
(144)
JAHNKE, Karl-Heinz
Orsingen
Männer M45
00:49:57
9:28
00:23:50,000
91.3
263
(259)
PASSEGGER, Robert
AC Glaniators
Männer M40
00:50:03
9:29
00:23:56,000
91.6
264
(285)
RANOSZEK, Anna
Druzyna Szpiku
Frauen W30
00:50:04
9:30
00:23:57,000
91.7
265
(215)
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
KB Maniac Poznan
Männer M40
00:50:04
9:30
00:23:57,000
91.7
266
(114)
HELLMICH, Peter
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:50:05
9:30
00:23:58,000
91.8
267
(118)
HEß, Christian
Oldenburg
Männer M30
00:50:13
9:31
00:24:06,000
92.3
268
(127)
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
1. LAV Rostock
Männer M50
00:50:26
9:34
00:24:19,000
93.1
269
(128)
HOFFMANN, Andrea
1. LAV Rostock
Frauen W50
00:50:27
9:34
00:24:20,000
93.2
270
(99)
GRUBE, Frank
TuS Hiltrup
Männer M40
00:50:30
9:34
00:24:23,000
93.4
271
(94)
GNOYKE, Björn
Jogmap S.-H.
Männer M40
00:50:48
9:38
00:24:41,000
94.5
272
(164)
KIENE, Michael
MSF-Moringen
Männer M35
00:50:48
9:38
00:24:41,000
94.5
273
(161)
KEGLER, Lars
RC Vorwärts Speyer
Männer M20
00:50:53
9:39
00:24:46,000
94.8
274
(337)
SCHULZ, Jürgen
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M60
00:51:02
9:41
00:24:55,000
95.4
275
(261)
PEIN, Ute
PSV Leipzig
Frauen W40
00:51:14
9:43
00:25:07,000
96.2
276
(2)
AHLRICHS, Frank
Dortmund
Männer M45
00:51:31
9:46
00:25:24,000
97.3
277
(202)
LEBSCHY, Reinhold
Trisport Erding
Männer M55
00:52:47
10:00
00:26:40,000
102.1
278
(405)
WIESRECKER, Sven
TV Denzlingen
Männer M45
00:53:30
10:09
00:27:23,000
104.9
279
(348)
SLADKOWSKI, Jörg
Potsdam
Männer M50
00:54:57
10:25
00:28:50,000
110.4
280
(278)
POTEMPA, Jürgen
CaBaS CaBaNauTeN - Chapter Bönen
Männer M40
00:57:17
10:52
00:31:10,000
119.3
281
(165)
KIMITTA, Ernst-Otto
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:58:11
11:02
00:32:04,000
122.8
282
(20)
BENTELE, Benjamin
SV Reinstetten
Männer M20
01:01:42
11:42
00:35:35,000
136.3
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke Ziel 5.27 km (Strecke M, gesamt 42.16 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(3)
AMBORN, Ulrich
LG Offenbach
Männer M50
00:25:43
4:52
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(175)
KRAHE, Holger
Bonn
Männer M30
00:26:04
4:56
00:00:21,000
1.4
3
(199)
LASSE TAAGAARD, Jensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
Männer M35
00:26:37
5:03
00:00:54,000
3.5
4
(158)
KAMINSKY, Peter
LG Emsdetten
Männer M30
00:26:51
5:05
00:01:08,000
4.4
5
(214)
LUX, Christoph
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M30
00:26:53
5:06
00:01:10,000
4.5
6
(323)
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
Haselstaude Runners
Männer M40
00:27:38
5:14
00:01:55,000
7.5
7
(388)
WAHL, Martin
WSV Oberhof
Männer M60
00:27:54
5:17
00:02:11,000
8.5
8
(40)
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M35
00:28:14
5:21
00:02:31,000
9.8
9
(159)
KASTL, Helmut
SK-Voest
Männer M45
00:28:23
5:23
00:02:40,000
10.4
10
(225)
MENZEL, Udo
LG Emsdetten
Männer M45
00:28:35
5:25
00:02:52,000
11.2
11
(122)
HILPERT, Jens
TUS Massenheim
Männer M40
00:28:36
5:25
00:02:53,000
11.2
12
(101)
GRUNER, Stefan
LC Cottus
Männer M20
00:28:51
5:28
00:03:08,000
12.2
13
(72)
FISCHER, Olaf
Burgstädter LV
Männer M40
00:28:57
5:29
00:03:14,000
12.6
14
(306)
SAATWEBER, Ingo
Spiridon Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:29:18
5:33
00:03:35,000
13.9
15
(238)
MÖRTH, Sascha
RunFit+ Personal Training
Männer M40
00:29:36
5:37
00:03:53,000
15.1
16
(325)
SCHÖLL, Martin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M35
00:29:56
5:40
00:04:13,000
16.4
17
(57)
DOMMERMUTH, Jens
DauerPower Ems
Männer M35
00:30:07
5:42
00:04:24,000
17.1
18
(119)
HEYDEMANN, Ulrich
Trisport Erding
Männer M40
00:30:17
5:44
00:04:34,000
17.8
19
(34)
BÜTTNER, Mike
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M20
00:30:35
5:48
00:04:52,000
18.9
20
(162)
KERLER, Jürgen
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M40
00:30:37
5:48
00:04:54,000
19.1
21
(276)
POMMER, Mario
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Männer M35
00:30:44
5:49
00:05:01,000
19.5
22
(357)
STEINER, Manfred
ALC Wels
Männer M45
00:30:47
5:50
00:05:04,000
19.7
23
(260)
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:30:51
5:51
00:05:08,000
20.0
24
(341)
SCHWARZ, Christian
Ronsdorfer SG
Männer M20
00:30:59
5:52
00:05:16,000
20.5
25
(75)
FISCHER, Michael
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:31:00
5:52
00:05:17,000
20.5
26
(49)
DILLING, Matthias
SV Empor Berlin
Männer M20
00:31:02
5:53
00:05:19,000
20.7
27
(77)
FÖRKEL, Detlev
Weimar
Männer M45
00:31:05
5:53
00:05:22,000
20.9
28
(294)
RIEDL, Christian
Stuttgart
Männer M30
00:31:26
5:57
00:05:43,000
22.2
29
(303)
RÜLLER, Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:31:31
5:58
00:05:48,000
22.6
30
(87)
GALLENKAMP, Falko
RockStore-Wuppertal
Männer M20
00:31:33
5:59
00:05:50,000
22.7
31
(224)
MAYER, Georg
PSV Leoben
Männer M40
00:31:34
5:59
00:05:51,000
22.8
32
(249)
NOLTE, Robert
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:31:37
5:59
00:05:54,000
22.9
33
(126)
HÖFER, Mike
TUS Griesheim
Männer M35
00:31:42
6:00
00:05:59,000
23.3
34
(338)
SCHULZ, Michael
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M50
00:31:45
6:01
00:06:02,000
23.5
35
(103)
HAHN JENSEN, Jesper
BP GAS
Männer M40
00:31:48
6:02
00:06:05,000
23.7
36
(270)
PIEPER, Michael
Krefeld
Männer M50
00:32:01
6:04
00:06:18,000
24.5
37
(135)
HÖSL, Patrick
LG DUV
Männer M35
00:32:09
6:06
00:06:26,000
25.0
38
(193)
KUNZE, Michael
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Männer M30
00:32:12
6:06
00:06:29,000
25.2
39
(163)
KERRUTT, Anja
Erfurt
Frauen W30
00:32:13
6:06
00:06:30,000
25.3
40
(291)
REX, Stine
Loebekompagniet
Frauen W30
00:32:22
6:08
00:06:39,000
25.9
41
(252)
NOTZ, Johannes
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart
Männer M45
00:32:24
6:08
00:06:41,000
26.0
42
(148)
JESCHKE, Katrin
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
Frauen W45
00:32:32
6:10
00:06:49,000
26.5
43
(166)
KIRKELUND, Vagn
Dansk Supermarked
Männer M40
00:32:33
6:10
00:06:50,000
26.6
44
(23)
BJÖRN, Heiko
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Männer M45
00:32:38
6:11
00:06:55,000
26.9
45
(91)
GIERER, Philip
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M35
00:32:44
6:12
00:07:01,000
27.3
46
(25)
BÖHME, Kai
Team Triple X
Männer M40
00:32:45
6:12
00:07:02,000
27.4
47
(262)
PEISCHL, Otto
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M45
00:32:49
6:13
00:07:06,000
27.6
48
(364)
STROBEL, Daniel
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
Männer M20
00:32:50
6:13
00:07:07,000
27.7
49
(359)
STEINERT, Steffen
Lunzenau
Männer M45
00:32:52
6:14
00:07:09,000
27.8
50
(154)
KAAS, Mikkel
Dansk Supermarked A/S
Männer M35
00:33:07
6:17
00:07:24,000
28.8
51
(174)
KÖTTNITZ, Matthias
Riedstadt
Männer M45
00:33:15
6:18
00:07:32,000
29.3
52
(70)
FILECCIA, Marco
Oberhausen
Männer M45
00:33:15
6:18
00:07:32,000
29.3
53
(342)
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
Heidetreter Nordsachsen
Männer M45
00:33:16
6:18
00:07:33,000
29.4
54
(343)
SCHWIEN, Reinhard
MTV Heide
Männer M45
00:33:17
6:18
00:07:34,000
29.4
55
(147)
JENSEN, Ib
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:33:24
6:20
00:07:41,000
29.9
56
(360)
STOHLDREIER, Thorsten
sparclub-spiekers-corner marsberg
Männer M35
00:33:26
6:20
00:07:43,000
30.0
57
(373)
TEWES, geertje
ASV Faßberg
Frauen W45
00:33:31
6:21
00:07:48,000
30.3
58
(309)
SCHAAD, Marco
LG Matzendorf
Männer M30
00:33:34
6:22
00:07:51,000
30.5
59
(391)
WALTER, Sebastian
Neubiberg
Männer M20
00:33:35
6:22
00:07:52,000
30.6
60
(88)
GERLACH, Gerald
Dresden
Männer M50
00:33:37
6:22
00:07:54,000
30.7
61
(105)
HANZLIK, Ondrey
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:33:45
6:24
00:08:02,000
31.2
62
(349)
SOFF, Andreas
101 Marathon Club
Männer M50
00:33:51
6:25
00:08:08,000
31.6
63
(361)
STRACK, Erich
DUV
Männer M45
00:34:02
6:27
00:08:19,000
32.3
64
(121)
HILDEN, Georg
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M40
00:34:07
6:28
00:08:24,000
32.7
65
(195)
LABITZKE, Stefan
Nürnberg
Männer M40
00:34:13
6:29
00:08:30,000
33.1
66
(367)
SÜßMANN, René
Running Team Süßmann
Männer M35
00:34:13
6:29
00:08:30,000
33.1
67
(258)
PAPRITZ, Sven
Oberlausitzer SC Löbau
Männer M30
00:34:13
6:29
00:08:30,000
33.1
68
(6)
AUST, Frank
Die Otternasen
Männer M40
00:34:14
6:29
00:08:31,000
33.1
69
(344)
SEIDLOVA, Èva
AK Tlmač
Frauen W60
00:34:23
6:31
00:08:40,000
33.7
70
(312)
SCHIETZEL, Heiko
LG-Priestewitz
Männer M45
00:34:35
6:33
00:08:52,000
34.5
71
(19)
BENKE, Tobias
Laupertshausen
Männer M30
00:34:39
6:34
00:08:56,000
34.7
72
(321)
SCHNEIDER, Heinz
Einheit Worbis
Männer M55
00:34:43
6:35
00:09:00,000
35.0
73
(54)
DOLEJŠ, Jan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
Männer M60
00:34:43
6:35
00:09:00,000
35.0
74
(76)
FLUES, Michael
LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch
Männer M55
00:34:52
6:36
00:09:09,000
35.6
75
(358)
STEINER, Danniel
Marathon4you.de
Männer M45
00:34:58
6:38
00:09:15,000
36.0
76
(197)
LANZ, Stephan
London
Männer M30
00:35:07
6:39
00:09:24,000
36.6
77
(22)
BERTHOLD, Uwe
Burgstädter LV
Männer M45
00:35:15
6:41
00:09:32,000
37.1
78
(217)
MANTIK, Boris
ULG / TV Flein
Männer M40
00:35:17
6:41
00:09:34,000
37.2
79
(302)
ROTTMANN, Rainer
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M40
00:35:22
6:42
00:09:39,000
37.5
80
(69)
FIEGE, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
Männer M35
00:35:30
6:44
00:09:47,000
38.0
81
(65)
EIGNER, Leopold
Eigner Express
Männer M50
00:35:31
6:44
00:09:48,000
38.1
82
(45)
DE KRUIJFF, Johannes
LBN Duisburg
Männer M55
00:35:42
6:46
00:09:59,000
38.8
83
(283)
PULFER, Martin
Sport-am-Ort
Männer M30
00:35:44
6:46
00:10:01,000
39.0
84
(179)
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
Ichtershausen
Männer M55
00:35:47
6:47
00:10:04,000
39.1
85
(222)
MATHES, Dieter
LT Herbrechtingen
Männer M50
00:35:47
6:47
00:10:04,000
39.1
86
(206)
LIEDTKE, Winfried
Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:35:47
6:47
00:10:04,000
39.1
87
(297)
ROSCH, Mathias
Sportpark Halle/Saale
Männer M40
00:35:50
6:47
00:10:07,000
39.3
88
(198)
LARSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M45
00:35:50
6:47
00:10:07,000
39.3
89
(374)
THEUER, Andreas
trisporthavelse
Männer M40
00:35:57
6:49
00:10:14,000
39.8
90
(290)
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
streakrunner.de
Männer M50
00:35:57
6:49
00:10:14,000
39.8
91
(419)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Halberstadt
Männer M40
00:35:58
6:49
00:10:15,000
39.9
92
(233)
MIHAILOVIC, Milos
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:35:59
6:49
00:10:16,000
39.9
93
(400)
WERSCHUN, Mario
Nauen
Männer M45
00:36:07
6:51
00:10:24,000
40.4
94
(423)
GÜNSCH, Lars
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M35
00:36:18
6:53
00:10:35,000
41.2
95
(275)
POERSCHKE, Ralf
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
Männer M45
00:36:34
6:56
00:10:51,000
42.2
96
(372)
TERENTIV, Leon
www.my-race.info
Männer M30
00:36:47
6:58
00:11:04,000
43.0
97
(409)
WIMMER, Robert
TSV Zirndorf
Männer M45
00:36:50
6:59
00:11:07,000
43.2
98
(102)
GUNIA, Torsten
SV Post Telekom Schwerin
Männer M45
00:36:54
7:00
00:11:11,000
43.5
99
(230)
MICHAELIS, Brian
Wennigsen
Männer M30
00:36:54
7:00
00:11:11,000
43.5
100
(111)
HEINEMANN, Ines
Weimar
Frauen W40
00:36:54
7:00
00:11:11,000
43.5
101
(160)
KATHÖWER, Robert
Eldagsen
Männer M35
00:36:56
7:00
00:11:13,000
43.6
102
(67)
FASTNER, Christian
Oberhausen
Männer M40
00:37:00
7:01
00:11:17,000
43.9
103
(37)
CANINENBERG, Jens
Heinade/Hellental
Männer M35
00:37:00
7:01
00:11:17,000
43.9
104
(86)
GALLENKAMP, Guido
LG Wuppertal
Männer M30
00:37:02
7:01
00:11:19,000
44.0
105
(47)
DENZLER, Barbara
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:37:02
7:01
00:11:19,000
44.0
106
(377)
WOLF, Stefan
LG Priestewitz
Männer M20
00:37:03
7:01
00:11:20,000
44.1
107
(347)
SINGER, Stefan
Diedorf
Männer M45
00:37:06
7:02
00:11:23,000
44.3
108
(243)
NIELSEN, Jørgen Steen
Guldborgsundlöberne
Männer M40
00:37:06
7:02
00:11:23,000
44.3
109
(157)
KALAT, Josef
AK Litvinov
Männer M55
00:37:07
7:02
00:11:24,000
44.3
110
(11)
BARRAL FARTO, Ramon
Jogmap Ruhr
Männer M35
00:37:08
7:02
00:11:25,000
44.4
111
(387)
VOLZ, Michael
Göttingen
Männer M35
00:37:09
7:02
00:11:26,000
44.5
112
(213)
LÜDER, Dr. Steffen
Ron Hill Berlin
Männer M40
00:37:11
7:03
00:11:28,000
44.6
113
(420)
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
Hannover 96
Männer M35
00:37:13
7:03
00:11:30,000
44.7
114
(418)
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
www.schritt-weise.de
Männer M50
00:37:18
7:04
00:11:35,000
45.0
115
(322)
SCHNEIDER, Mario
Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V.
Männer M45
00:37:19
7:04
00:11:36,000
45.1
116
(266)
PESCHEL, Klaus
4ever young
Männer M45
00:37:20
7:05
00:11:37,000
45.2
117
(150)
JOHN, Marianne
Halle
Frauen W20
00:37:21
7:05
00:11:38,000
45.2
118
(382)
ÜBELE, Alice
Sport-am-Ort
Frauen W35
00:37:24
7:05
00:11:41,000
45.4
119
(189)
KÜHN, Matthias
TV Dreieichenhan
Männer M35
00:37:26
7:06
00:11:43,000
45.6
120
(168)
KLEIN, Hajo
Multisport Darmstadt
Männer M40
00:37:26
7:06
00:11:43,000
45.6
121
(208)
LITTWIN, Rüdiger
LT Lippehasen
Männer M55
00:37:29
7:06
00:11:46,000
45.8
122
(218)
MARQUARDT, Herbert
1.FC Rentweinsdorf
Männer M45
00:37:31
7:07
00:11:48,000
45.9
123
(281)
PRILL, David
Lauftreff Halle
Männer M20
00:37:34
7:07
00:11:51,000
46.1
124
(42)
CONRADI, Jens
Bielefeld
Männer M30
00:37:35
7:07
00:11:52,000
46.1
125
(329)
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M40
00:38:11
7:14
00:12:28,000
48.5
126
(84)
FÜRST, Hubert
LT Alfdorf
Männer M45
00:38:13
7:15
00:12:30,000
48.6
127
(246)
NIEMANN, Carsten
TC Fiko Rostock
Männer M35
00:38:33
7:18
00:12:50,000
49.9
128
(51)
DITTRICH, Tomáš
Klub harmonického života
Männer M40
00:38:34
7:19
00:12:51,000
50.0
129
(257)
OTTERSBACH, Martin
TSV Kirberg
Männer M45
00:38:37
7:19
00:12:54,000
50.2
130
(36)
CABA, Kirsche
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M20
00:38:43
7:20
00:13:00,000
50.6
131
(386)
VOIGT, Helmut
Laatzen
Männer M60
00:38:47
7:21
00:13:04,000
50.8
132
(93)
GNAUERT, Rene
Berlin
Männer M35
00:38:50
7:22
00:13:07,000
51.0
133
(333)
SCHÜLER, Frank
KSC-Strausberg
Männer M50
00:39:12
7:26
00:13:29,000
52.4
134
(284)
QUERFURT, Matthias
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M40
00:39:13
7:26
00:13:30,000
52.5
135
(410)
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia
SV Kyffhäuser
Frauen W45
00:39:23
7:28
00:13:40,000
53.1
136
(137)
HUBERSCHWILLER, Jean-Louis
Colmar M.C./ Fr.
Männer M55
00:39:25
7:28
00:13:42,000
53.3
137
(255)
OST, Thomas
BvB 09
Männer M45
00:39:29
7:29
00:13:46,000
53.5
138
(356)
STEINEBACH, André
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund
Männer M35
00:39:31
7:29
00:13:48,000
53.7
139
(74)
FISCHER, Kay
SV Reinstetten
Männer M30
00:39:39
7:31
00:13:56,000
54.2
140
(5)
ANDERSEN, Janne
Kolding Motion
Frauen W35
00:39:44
7:32
00:14:01,000
54.5
141
(375)
THOMHAV HØRLYCK, Dorrit
Århus 1900
Frauen W55
00:39:45
7:32
00:14:02,000
54.6
142
(265)
PERSSON, Simon
Lystrup DK
Männer M20
00:39:57
7:34
00:14:14,000
55.4
143
(256)
OSTMANN, Heiko
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M40
00:39:57
7:34
00:14:14,000
55.4
144
(411)
WOLF, Daniel
Team Triple X
Männer M35
00:39:59
7:35
00:14:16,000
55.5
145
(308)
SARVARI, Daniel
Läufergruppe Derendingen
Männer M35
00:40:02
7:35
00:14:19,000
55.7
146
(44)
COSTA, Julio
SV Langendreer 04
Männer M35
00:40:07
7:36
00:14:24,000
56.0
147
(280)
PREBEN, Nygaard
Kolding Motion
Männer M50
00:40:08
7:36
00:14:25,000
56.1
148
(380)
TSCHAPKA, Frank
Uniblutbank Magdeburg
Männer M40
00:40:09
7:37
00:14:26,000
56.1
149
(207)
LIESEGANG, Stefan
LA Fortuna Düsseldorf
Männer M45
00:40:09
7:37
00:14:26,000
56.1
150
(254)
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
Nordhausen
Männer M45
00:40:09
7:37
00:14:26,000
56.1
151
(30)
BRENDLER, Dirk
Beimer-Team
Männer M40
00:40:13
7:37
00:14:30,000
56.4
152
(120)
HIECKE, Jörg
ForumTeam
Männer M30
00:40:23
7:39
00:14:40,000
57.0
153
(346)
SIMON, Wolfgang
MTV Heide
Männer M55
00:40:27
7:40
00:14:44,000
57.3
154
(292)
RICHTER, Peter
Eintracht Frankfurt
Männer M40
00:40:29
7:40
00:14:46,000
57.4
155
(300)
ROSE, Frank
Behringen
Männer M45
00:40:29
7:40
00:14:46,000
57.4
156
(170)
KÖHNE, Heinz-Werner
VfL Engelskirchen
Männer M40
00:40:30
7:41
00:14:47,000
57.5
157
(17)
BEINTNER, Michael
Spirit of Jura
Männer M50
00:40:32
7:41
00:14:49,000
57.6
158
(41)
CLAAS, Cornelius
TC FIKO Rostock
Männer M30
00:40:42
7:43
00:14:59,000
58.3
159
(203)
LENHARDT, Michael
KSV der EVN
Männer M50
00:40:51
7:45
00:15:08,000
58.9
160
(48)
DILLING, Daniela
LG Nord Berlin
Frauen W45
00:40:53
7:45
00:15:10,000
59.0
161
(106)
HARNISCH, Wolfgang
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M55
00:40:56
7:46
00:15:13,000
59.2
162
(253)
OLSEN, Jesper
Dänemark
Männer M35
00:41:04
7:47
00:15:21,000
59.7
163
(271)
PILSER, Siegfried
Miemingm AU
Männer M45
00:41:05
7:47
00:15:22,000
59.8
164
(422)
ZLOCHA, Jozef
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:41:05
7:47
00:15:22,000
59.8
165
(236)
MONTCRU, Julien
Hamburg
Männer M35
00:41:06
7:47
00:15:23,000
59.8
166
(153)
JURAJ, Chrenko
AK Baník Prievidza
Männer M50
00:41:06
7:47
00:15:23,000
59.8
167
(282)
PUCHERT, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:41:15
7:49
00:15:32,000
60.4
168
(402)
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
Wagrowiec PL
Männer M35
00:41:21
7:50
00:15:38,000
60.8
169
(81)
FRÖHLICH, Peter
LG eXa Leipzig
Männer M40
00:41:23
7:51
00:15:40,000
60.9
170
(221)
MASCHER, Karl
VfL Tegel Berlin
Männer M55
00:41:29
7:52
00:15:46,000
61.3
171
(220)
MARUFKE, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:41:34
7:53
00:15:51,000
61.6
172
(421)
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:41:36
7:53
00:15:53,000
61.8
173
(395)
WEISENER, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W55
00:41:37
7:53
00:15:54,000
61.8
174
(261)
PEIN, Ute
PSV Leipzig
Frauen W40
00:41:39
7:54
00:15:56,000
62.0
175
(129)
LAUCHSTEDT, Jörg
Jena
Männer M30
00:41:42
7:54
00:15:59,000
62.2
176
(351)
STAACK, Andreas
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Männer M50
00:41:43
7:54
00:16:00,000
62.2
177
(425)
PRADETTO, Oliver
Blau direkt
Männer M35
00:41:45
7:55
00:16:02,000
62.4
178
(354)
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
00:41:57
7:57
00:16:14,000
63.1
179
(317)
REINERT, Jürgen
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Männer M50
00:41:58
7:57
00:16:15,000
63.2
180
(10)
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Frauen W45
00:41:58
7:57
00:16:15,000
63.2
181
(55)
DOLLMANN, Heinz
SV Ottmarshausen
Männer M40
00:42:02
7:58
00:16:19,000
63.5
182
(82)
FRÖHLICH, Tobias
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:42:04
7:58
00:16:21,000
63.6
183
(63)
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
Horsensrun / DULK
Männer M40
00:42:05
7:59
00:16:22,000
63.6
184
(244)
NIELSEN, Michael
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:42:17
8:01
00:16:34,000
64.4
185
(27)
BRÄHLER, Rainer
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:42:18
8:01
00:16:35,000
64.5
186
(133)
HORNKE, Alexander
Wuppertal
Männer M35
00:42:21
8:02
00:16:38,000
64.7
187
(204)
LEUSCHNER, Carsten
LF Ehberg 02
Männer M35
00:42:26
8:03
00:16:43,000
65.0
188
(315)
SCHLÄGER, Lars
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M20
00:42:30
8:03
00:16:47,000
65.3
189
(304)
RUMPF, Thomas
Herzberg
Männer M45
00:42:38
8:05
00:16:55,000
65.8
190
(185)
KRÜGER, Doris
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Frauen W50
00:42:41
8:05
00:16:58,000
66.0
191
(232)
MICHEL, Dr. Peter
Berlin
Männer M45
00:42:52
8:08
00:17:09,000
66.7
192
(242)
NICKEL, Tim
Leipzig
Männer M30
00:42:52
8:08
00:17:09,000
66.7
193
(130)
HÖLZEL, Holger
Vorwärts Köln
Männer M35
00:43:04
8:10
00:17:21,000
67.5
194
(314)
SCHINDLER, Michael
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M40
00:43:06
8:10
00:17:23,000
67.6
195
(210)
LOHKÄMPER, Jörg
Schalke 04
Männer M45
00:43:12
8:11
00:17:29,000
68.0
196
(229)
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
Warendorf
Männer M40
00:43:12
8:11
00:17:29,000
68.0
197
(171)
KÖNIG, Uwe
TVG Kaiserau
Männer M45
00:43:21
8:13
00:17:38,000
68.6
198
(61)
DUTSCHKE, Werner
SV Schönheide
Männer M70
00:43:25
8:14
00:17:42,000
68.8
199
(320)
SCHMIDT, Bernd
Geschwenda
Männer M45
00:43:31
8:15
00:17:48,000
69.2
200
(188)
KRUTZSCH, Cindy
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W30
00:43:33
8:15
00:17:50,000
69.4
201
(205)
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
fit&run Weimar
Männer M45
00:43:34
8:16
00:17:51,000
69.4
202
(332)
SCHUBIEN-INKEN, Inken
TV Gundelfingen
Frauen W45
00:43:37
8:16
00:17:54,000
69.6
203
(328)
SCHRÖDER, Jochen
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M60
00:43:50
8:19
00:18:07,000
70.5
204
(381)
TSCHERNATSCH, André
Hanau
Männer M45
00:43:55
8:20
00:18:12,000
70.8
205
(345)
SELTER, Thomas
LT Alfdorf
Männer M55
00:43:56
8:20
00:18:13,000
70.8
206
(318)
SCHMID, Armin
Speedrunners
Männer M40
00:44:11
8:23
00:18:28,000
71.8
207
(178)
KRAUSE, Joachim
Team Vitargo
Männer M40
00:44:42
8:28
00:18:59,000
73.8
208
(273)
PLAGEMANN, Peter
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg
Männer M45
00:44:45
8:29
00:19:02,000
74.0
209
(90)
GESELL, Gino
Dresden
Männer M30
00:44:56
8:31
00:19:13,000
74.7
210
(340)
SCHWAN, Stefan
Halle
Männer M30
00:45:00
8:32
00:19:17,000
75.0
211
(24)
BLEICKER, Dirk
LSF-Unna-2000
Männer M40
00:45:02
8:32
00:19:19,000
75.1
212
(9)
BALTRES, Andreas
TSV Rönsahl
Männer M45
00:45:08
8:33
00:19:25,000
75.5
213
(145)
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W50
00:45:10
8:34
00:19:27,000
75.6
214
(408)
WILDE, Wolfgang
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:45:11
8:34
00:19:28,000
75.7
215
(149)
JESSE, Christian
EV Wörthersee
Männer M40
00:45:23
8:36
00:19:40,000
76.5
216
(186)
KRÜGER, Doris
Torgelow
Frauen W50
00:45:26
8:37
00:19:43,000
76.7
217
(394)
WEIGERT, Matthias
MSV Zossen 07
Männer M50
00:45:39
8:39
00:19:56,000
77.5
218
(272)
PITSCH, Udo
TG Viktoria Augsburg
Männer M55
00:45:44
8:40
00:20:01,000
77.8
219
(227)
MEYER, Frank
SG Rehungen
Männer M45
00:45:44
8:40
00:20:01,000
77.8
220
(118)
HEß, Christian
Oldenburg
Männer M30
00:45:45
8:40
00:20:02,000
77.9
221
(46)
DENZLER, Hans
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M50
00:45:48
8:41
00:20:05,000
78.1
222
(285)
RANOSZEK, Anna
Druzyna Szpiku
Frauen W30
00:45:58
8:43
00:20:15,000
78.7
223
(215)
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
KB Maniac Poznan
Männer M40
00:45:58
8:43
00:20:15,000
78.7
224
(142)
HJELM, Torben
Sandby Road Runners
Männer M55
00:46:13
8:46
00:20:30,000
79.7
225
(177)
KRAUSE, Timo
Runkel
Männer M35
00:46:26
8:48
00:20:43,000
80.6
226
(287)
RAVN, Henrik
Tjaereborg
Männer M35
00:46:34
8:50
00:20:51,000
81.1
227
(237)
MORELLI, Birgit
Team Wörthersee Trail
Frauen W30
00:46:40
8:51
00:20:57,000
81.5
228
(202)
LEBSCHY, Reinhold
Trisport Erding
Männer M55
00:46:47
8:52
00:21:04,000
81.9
229
(62)
EBERLE, Dietrich
1974 Marathon Verein
Männer M55
00:46:48
8:52
00:21:05,000
82.0
230
(405)
WIESRECKER, Sven
TV Denzlingen
Männer M45
00:46:49
8:53
00:21:06,000
82.1
231
(403)
WIESLER, Peter
Jalles TC
Männer M55
00:46:53
8:53
00:21:10,000
82.3
232
(64)
EICHNER, Sigrid
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W70
00:47:04
8:55
00:21:21,000
83.0
233
(21)
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran
Teram Skavsäret
Männer M50
00:47:06
8:56
00:21:23,000
83.2
234
(355)
STEINDL, Reinhart
ASK Nettingsdorf
Männer M50
00:47:22
8:59
00:21:39,000
84.2
235
(32)
BRUNNHÜBNER, Conny
Team Bock
Männer M45
00:47:38
9:02
00:21:55,000
85.2
236
(114)
HELLMICH, Peter
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M20
00:47:53
9:05
00:22:10,000
86.2
237
(337)
SCHULZ, Jürgen
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M60
00:47:53
9:05
00:22:10,000
86.2
238
(128)
HOFFMANN, Andrea
1. LAV Rostock
Frauen W50
00:48:22
9:10
00:22:39,000
88.1
239
(127)
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
1. LAV Rostock
Männer M50
00:48:23
9:10
00:22:40,000
88.1
240
(226)
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
100 Marathon Club
Männer M70
00:48:43
9:14
00:23:00,000
89.4
241
(324)
SCHÖFTNER, Hermann
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
Männer M50
00:48:48
9:15
00:23:05,000
89.8
242
(248)
NIKISCH, Frank
LC Auensee Leipzig
Männer M60
00:48:53
9:16
00:23:10,000
90.1
243
(385)
VEY, Christoph
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M30
00:49:05
9:18
00:23:22,000
90.9
244
(269)
PFLÜGLER, Christian
100 Marathon Club
Männer M40
00:49:20
9:21
00:23:37,000
91.8
245
(311)
SCHEITZA, Falko
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
Männer M45
00:49:23
9:22
00:23:40,000
92.0
246
(413)
WOLOWSKI, Vincent
Ski Club Heidelberg
Männer M35
00:49:40
9:25
00:23:57,000
93.1
247
(350)
SPITZNER, Monika
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W45
00:49:41
9:25
00:23:58,000
93.2
248
(235)
MOHRI, Detlef
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Männer M55
00:49:43
9:26
00:24:00,000
93.3
249
(263)
PENALBA, Rafael
team bittel
Männer M50
00:49:47
9:26
00:24:04,000
93.6
250
(14)
BAYERSCHEN, Rudolf
D J K Wißmannsdorf
Männer M55
00:49:48
9:26
00:24:05,000
93.7
251
(286)
RASMUSSEN, Kim
Hjulbenet.dk
Männer M40
00:50:02
9:29
00:24:19,000
94.6
252
(113)
HELLMICH, Uwe
LG Halbe Lunge Bärlin
Männer M45
00:50:11
9:31
00:24:28,000
95.1
253
(305)
RUSEK, Stanislaw
Poznan PL
Männer M50
00:50:30
9:34
00:24:47,000
96.4
254
(2)
AHLRICHS, Frank
Dortmund
Männer M45
00:50:31
9:35
00:24:48,000
96.4
255
(138)
IBRON, Alexander
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M40
00:50:38
9:36
00:24:55,000
96.9
256
(293)
RICHTER, Frank
FRguy
Männer M40
00:50:39
9:36
00:24:56,000
97.0
257
(399)
WENK, Alexander
Efringen-Kirchen
Männer M30
00:50:41
9:37
00:24:58,000
97.1
258
(289)
REHN, Matthias
RUN 4 FUN Rödermark
Männer M50
00:50:41
9:37
00:24:58,000
97.1
259
(393)
WEDEMEYER, Micha
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:50:43
9:37
00:25:00,000
97.2
260
(115)
HELM, Peter
LT Wetzlar
Männer M50
00:51:06
9:41
00:25:23,000
98.7
261
(219)
MARTIN, Holan
TJ Liga 100 Praha
Männer M45
00:51:10
9:42
00:25:27,000
99.0
262
(16)
BECKER, Martin
Berlin
Männer M35
00:51:20
9:44
00:25:37,000
99.6
263
(389)
WALCHSHOFER, Andreas
FH OÖ Sportverein Linz
Männer M35
00:52:26
9:56
00:26:43,000
103.9
264
(97)
GRAFE, Tim
TSV 62 Prenzlau
Männer M20
00:53:32
10:09
00:27:49,000
108.2
265
(259)
PASSEGGER, Robert
AC Glaniators
Männer M40
00:53:49
10:12
00:28:06,000
109.3
266
(144)
JAHNKE, Karl-Heinz
Orsingen
Männer M45
00:54:22
10:18
00:28:39,000
111.4
267
(99)
GRUBE, Frank
TuS Hiltrup
Männer M40
00:54:31
10:20
00:28:48,000
112.0
268
(424)
BENNEMANN, Mark
sc impuls erfurt
Männer M30
00:54:34
10:21
00:28:51,000
112.2
269
(348)
SLADKOWSKI, Jörg
Potsdam
Männer M50
00:55:35
10:32
00:29:52,000
116.1
270
(94)
GNOYKE, Björn
Jogmap S.-H.
Männer M40
00:55:58
10:37
00:30:15,000
117.6
271
(164)
KIENE, Michael
MSF-Moringen
Männer M35
00:55:59
10:37
00:30:16,000
117.7
272
(165)
KIMITTA, Ernst-Otto
100 Marathon Club
Männer M55
01:00:13
11:25
00:34:30,000
134.2
273
(161)
KEGLER, Lars
RC Vorwärts Speyer
Männer M20
01:00:45
11:31
00:35:02,000
136.2
274
(20)
BENTELE, Benjamin
SV Reinstetten
Männer M20
01:01:37
11:41
00:35:54,000
139.6
275
(117)
HENNING, Christian
Kassel
Männer M20
01:07:24
12:47
00:41:41,000
162.1
276
(228)
MEYER, Daniel
Weiterstadt
Männer M30
01:07:30
12:48
00:41:47,000
162.5
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke D1 - 5.27 km (Strecke D, gesamt 31.62 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(73)
FISCHER, André
LSV Lok Arnstadt
Männer M20
00:21:38
4:06
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(379)
TRTSCHKA, Frank
Ultrasportler.de
Männer M30
00:23:07
4:23
00:01:29,000
6.9
3
(407)
WILD, Wolfgang
DJK Weiden
Männer M40
00:24:16
4:36
00:02:38,000
12.2
4
(316)
SCHLELEIN, Hans
Team TOMJ
Männer M40
00:24:58
4:44
00:03:20,000
15.4
5
(390)
WALGERS, Arien
Dasseler SC
Männer M40
00:25:23
4:48
00:03:45,000
17.3
6
(15)
BECHLER, Ralf
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M45
00:29:42
5:38
00:08:04,000
37.3
7
(396)
WEIß, Carsten
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Männer M40
00:30:14
5:44
00:08:36,000
39.8
8
(39)
CHRISTIANSEN, Steen
Sanofi aventis
Männer M45
00:30:36
5:48
00:08:58,000
41.5
9
(378)
TRIEBEL, Silko
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M35
00:31:07
5:54
00:09:29,000
43.8
10
(406)
WIGGENHAUSER, Markus
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M30
00:33:25
6:20
00:11:47,000
54.5
11
(190)
KÜTTHER, Lars
EnergieConcept Sports
Männer M30
00:33:38
6:22
00:12:00,000
55.5
12
(58)
DÖRR, Thomas
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M35
00:33:39
6:23
00:12:01,000
55.6
13
(240)
MÜLLER, Bruno
Rothenburg CH
Männer M50
00:33:55
6:26
00:12:17,000
56.8
14
(241)
NEUMANN, Martin
Stöberkiste Pipelino
Männer M50
00:34:08
6:28
00:12:30,000
57.8
15
(274)
PODEWILS, Thomas
Berlin
Männer M45
00:34:12
6:29
00:12:34,000
58.1
16
(109)
HECKING, Sven
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:34:32
6:33
00:12:54,000
59.6
17
(365)
STROBEL, Gerd
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M45
00:34:59
6:38
00:13:21,000
61.7
18
(363)
STROBEL, Günter
IfL-Helmbrechts
Männer M60
00:35:44
6:46
00:14:06,000
65.2
19
(279)
PRAHER, Stefanie
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W20
00:36:45
6:58
00:15:07,000
69.9
20
(53)
DOBRITZ, Ralf
Laufclub Freiberg
Männer M40
00:36:50
6:59
00:15:12,000
70.3
21
(59)
DRECHSEL, Thomas
BSG Taufkirchen
Männer M40
00:36:56
7:00
00:15:18,000
70.7
22
(80)
FREDRICH, Wolfgang
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M45
00:37:44
7:09
00:16:06,000
74.4
23
(124)
JÄGER, Nicole
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W40
00:38:58
7:23
00:17:20,000
80.1
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke D2 - 5.27 km (Strecke D, gesamt 31.62 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(73)
FISCHER, André
LSV Lok Arnstadt
Männer M20
00:22:25
4:15
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(379)
TRTSCHKA, Frank
Ultrasportler.de
Männer M30
00:24:02
4:33
00:01:37,000
7.2
3
(316)
SCHLELEIN, Hans
Team TOMJ
Männer M40
00:25:28
4:49
00:03:03,000
13.6
4
(407)
WILD, Wolfgang
DJK Weiden
Männer M40
00:26:23
5:00
00:03:58,000
17.7
5
(390)
WALGERS, Arien
Dasseler SC
Männer M40
00:26:43
5:04
00:04:18,000
19.2
6
(39)
CHRISTIANSEN, Steen
Sanofi aventis
Männer M45
00:29:27
5:35
00:07:02,000
31.4
7
(378)
TRIEBEL, Silko
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M35
00:30:22
5:45
00:07:57,000
35.5
8
(15)
BECHLER, Ralf
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M45
00:30:35
5:48
00:08:10,000
36.4
9
(396)
WEIß, Carsten
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Männer M40
00:31:56
6:03
00:09:31,000
42.5
10
(406)
WIGGENHAUSER, Markus
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M30
00:32:14
6:06
00:09:49,000
43.8
11
(241)
NEUMANN, Martin
Stöberkiste Pipelino
Männer M50
00:33:03
6:16
00:10:38,000
47.4
12
(58)
DÖRR, Thomas
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M35
00:33:04
6:16
00:10:39,000
47.5
13
(363)
STROBEL, Günter
IfL-Helmbrechts
Männer M60
00:33:43
6:23
00:11:18,000
50.4
14
(365)
STROBEL, Gerd
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M45
00:34:01
6:27
00:11:36,000
51.8
15
(109)
HECKING, Sven
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:34:24
6:31
00:11:59,000
53.5
16
(274)
PODEWILS, Thomas
Berlin
Männer M45
00:34:53
6:37
00:12:28,000
55.6
17
(190)
KÜTTHER, Lars
EnergieConcept Sports
Männer M30
00:35:20
6:42
00:12:55,000
57.6
18
(240)
MÜLLER, Bruno
Rothenburg CH
Männer M50
00:35:57
6:49
00:13:32,000
60.4
19
(59)
DRECHSEL, Thomas
BSG Taufkirchen
Männer M40
00:36:19
6:53
00:13:54,000
62.0
20
(53)
DOBRITZ, Ralf
Laufclub Freiberg
Männer M40
00:36:25
6:54
00:14:00,000
62.5
21
(279)
PRAHER, Stefanie
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W20
00:37:46
7:09
00:15:21,000
68.5
22
(124)
JÄGER, Nicole
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W40
00:38:42
7:20
00:16:17,000
72.6
23
(80)
FREDRICH, Wolfgang
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M45
00:39:22
7:28
00:16:57,000
75.6
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke D3 - 5.27 km (Strecke D, gesamt 31.62 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(73)
FISCHER, André
LSV Lok Arnstadt
Männer M20
00:23:20
4:25
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(379)
TRTSCHKA, Frank
Ultrasportler.de
Männer M30
00:24:46
4:41
00:01:26,000
6.1
3
(316)
SCHLELEIN, Hans
Team TOMJ
Männer M40
00:27:17
5:10
00:03:57,000
16.9
4
(390)
WALGERS, Arien
Dasseler SC
Männer M40
00:27:27
5:12
00:04:07,000
17.6
5
(407)
WILD, Wolfgang
DJK Weiden
Männer M40
00:28:32
5:24
00:05:12,000
22.3
6
(15)
BECHLER, Ralf
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M45
00:30:11
5:43
00:06:51,000
29.4
7
(39)
CHRISTIANSEN, Steen
Sanofi aventis
Männer M45
00:30:44
5:49
00:07:24,000
31.7
8
(378)
TRIEBEL, Silko
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M35
00:31:09
5:54
00:07:49,000
33.5
9
(396)
WEIß, Carsten
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Männer M40
00:33:08
6:17
00:09:48,000
42.0
10
(406)
WIGGENHAUSER, Markus
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M30
00:33:26
6:20
00:10:06,000
43.3
11
(58)
DÖRR, Thomas
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M35
00:34:07
6:28
00:10:47,000
46.2
12
(365)
STROBEL, Gerd
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M45
00:34:07
6:28
00:10:47,000
46.2
13
(274)
PODEWILS, Thomas
Berlin
Männer M45
00:34:49
6:36
00:11:29,000
49.2
14
(241)
NEUMANN, Martin
Stöberkiste Pipelino
Männer M50
00:35:40
6:46
00:12:20,000
52.9
15
(109)
HECKING, Sven
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:35:53
6:48
00:12:33,000
53.8
16
(240)
MÜLLER, Bruno
Rothenburg CH
Männer M50
00:36:09
6:51
00:12:49,000
54.9
17
(53)
DOBRITZ, Ralf
Laufclub Freiberg
Männer M40
00:36:17
6:53
00:12:57,000
55.5
18
(59)
DRECHSEL, Thomas
BSG Taufkirchen
Männer M40
00:36:18
6:53
00:12:58,000
55.6
19
(190)
KÜTTHER, Lars
EnergieConcept Sports
Männer M30
00:36:24
6:54
00:13:04,000
56.0
20
(363)
STROBEL, Günter
IfL-Helmbrechts
Männer M60
00:38:32
7:18
00:15:12,000
65.1
21
(124)
JÄGER, Nicole
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W40
00:39:25
7:28
00:16:05,000
68.9
22
(279)
PRAHER, Stefanie
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W20
00:39:34
7:30
00:16:14,000
69.6
23
(80)
FREDRICH, Wolfgang
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M45
00:39:45
7:32
00:16:25,000
70.4
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke D4 - 5.27 km (Strecke D, gesamt 31.62 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(73)
FISCHER, André
LSV Lok Arnstadt
Männer M20
00:24:31
4:39
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(379)
TRTSCHKA, Frank
Ultrasportler.de
Männer M30
00:26:29
5:01
00:01:58,000
8.0
3
(390)
WALGERS, Arien
Dasseler SC
Männer M40
00:27:56
5:18
00:03:25,000
13.9
4
(316)
SCHLELEIN, Hans
Team TOMJ
Männer M40
00:28:51
5:28
00:04:20,000
17.7
5
(15)
BECHLER, Ralf
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M45
00:30:15
5:44
00:05:44,000
23.4
6
(39)
CHRISTIANSEN, Steen
Sanofi aventis
Männer M45
00:31:53
6:02
00:07:22,000
30.1
7
(378)
TRIEBEL, Silko
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M35
00:32:59
6:15
00:08:28,000
34.5
8
(396)
WEIß, Carsten
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Männer M40
00:33:41
6:23
00:09:10,000
37.4
9
(365)
STROBEL, Gerd
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M45
00:35:12
6:40
00:10:41,000
43.6
10
(58)
DÖRR, Thomas
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M35
00:35:12
6:40
00:10:41,000
43.6
11
(59)
DRECHSEL, Thomas
BSG Taufkirchen
Männer M40
00:35:49
6:47
00:11:18,000
46.1
12
(406)
WIGGENHAUSER, Markus
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M30
00:35:51
6:48
00:11:20,000
46.2
13
(274)
PODEWILS, Thomas
Berlin
Männer M45
00:36:03
6:50
00:11:32,000
47.0
14
(53)
DOBRITZ, Ralf
Laufclub Freiberg
Männer M40
00:37:15
7:04
00:12:44,000
51.9
15
(363)
STROBEL, Günter
IfL-Helmbrechts
Männer M60
00:37:18
7:04
00:12:47,000
52.1
16
(407)
WILD, Wolfgang
DJK Weiden
Männer M40
00:37:19
7:04
00:12:48,000
52.2
17
(240)
MÜLLER, Bruno
Rothenburg CH
Männer M50
00:37:47
7:10
00:13:16,000
54.1
18
(241)
NEUMANN, Martin
Stöberkiste Pipelino
Männer M50
00:38:45
7:21
00:14:14,000
58.1
19
(190)
KÜTTHER, Lars
EnergieConcept Sports
Männer M30
00:39:25
7:28
00:14:54,000
60.8
20
(109)
HECKING, Sven
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:40:11
7:37
00:15:40,000
63.9
21
(279)
PRAHER, Stefanie
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W20
00:41:35
7:53
00:17:04,000
69.6
22
(80)
FREDRICH, Wolfgang
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M45
00:42:05
7:59
00:17:34,000
71.7
23
(124)
JÄGER, Nicole
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W40
00:43:06
8:10
00:18:35,000
75.8
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke D5 - 5.27 km (Strecke D, gesamt 31.62 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(73)
FISCHER, André
LSV Lok Arnstadt
Männer M20
00:25:01
4:44
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(390)
WALGERS, Arien
Dasseler SC
Männer M40
00:29:18
5:33
00:04:17,000
17.1
3
(379)
TRTSCHKA, Frank
Ultrasportler.de
Männer M30
00:29:25
5:34
00:04:24,000
17.6
4
(316)
SCHLELEIN, Hans
Team TOMJ
Männer M40
00:31:13
5:55
00:06:12,000
24.8
5
(15)
BECHLER, Ralf
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M45
00:31:16
5:55
00:06:15,000
25.0
6
(378)
TRIEBEL, Silko
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M35
00:34:51
6:36
00:09:50,000
39.3
7
(406)
WIGGENHAUSER, Markus
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M30
00:36:48
6:58
00:11:47,000
47.1
8
(365)
STROBEL, Gerd
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M45
00:36:55
7:00
00:11:54,000
47.6
9
(58)
DÖRR, Thomas
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M35
00:37:01
7:01
00:12:00,000
48.0
10
(53)
DOBRITZ, Ralf
Laufclub Freiberg
Männer M40
00:37:43
7:09
00:12:42,000
50.8
11
(396)
WEIß, Carsten
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Männer M40
00:38:42
7:20
00:13:41,000
54.7
12
(274)
PODEWILS, Thomas
Berlin
Männer M45
00:38:44
7:20
00:13:43,000
54.8
13
(240)
MÜLLER, Bruno
Rothenburg CH
Männer M50
00:39:16
7:27
00:14:15,000
57.0
14
(59)
DRECHSEL, Thomas
BSG Taufkirchen
Männer M40
00:40:23
7:39
00:15:22,000
61.4
15
(39)
CHRISTIANSEN, Steen
Sanofi aventis
Männer M45
00:40:32
7:41
00:15:31,000
62.0
16
(363)
STROBEL, Günter
IfL-Helmbrechts
Männer M60
00:41:09
7:48
00:16:08,000
64.5
17
(407)
WILD, Wolfgang
DJK Weiden
Männer M40
00:43:00
8:09
00:17:59,000
71.9
18
(124)
JÄGER, Nicole
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W40
00:43:35
8:16
00:18:34,000
74.2
19
(109)
HECKING, Sven
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:43:55
8:20
00:18:54,000
75.6
20
(80)
FREDRICH, Wolfgang
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M45
00:45:18
8:35
00:20:17,000
81.1
21
(241)
NEUMANN, Martin
Stöberkiste Pipelino
Männer M50
00:45:50
8:41
00:20:49,000
83.2
22
(279)
PRAHER, Stefanie
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W20
00:47:06
8:56
00:22:05,000
88.3
23
(190)
KÜTTHER, Lars
EnergieConcept Sports
Männer M30
00:48:03
9:07
00:23:02,000
92.1
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke Ziel 5.27 km (Strecke D, gesamt 31.62 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(73)
FISCHER, André
LSV Lok Arnstadt
Männer M20
00:29:42
5:38
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(15)
BECHLER, Ralf
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M45
00:32:25
6:09
00:02:43,000
9.2
3
(390)
WALGERS, Arien
Dasseler SC
Männer M40
00:33:02
6:16
00:03:20,000
11.2
4
(379)
TRTSCHKA, Frank
Ultrasportler.de
Männer M30
00:35:55
6:48
00:06:13,000
20.9
5
(58)
DÖRR, Thomas
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M35
00:39:19
7:27
00:09:37,000
32.4
6
(378)
TRIEBEL, Silko
Rennsteiglaufverein
Männer M35
00:39:34
7:30
00:09:52,000
33.2
7
(316)
SCHLELEIN, Hans
Team TOMJ
Männer M40
00:40:00
7:35
00:10:18,000
34.7
8
(365)
STROBEL, Gerd
TV Helmbrechts
Männer M45
00:40:25
7:40
00:10:43,000
36.1
9
(407)
WILD, Wolfgang
DJK Weiden
Männer M40
00:41:49
7:56
00:12:07,000
40.8
10
(240)
MÜLLER, Bruno
Rothenburg CH
Männer M50
00:42:01
7:58
00:12:19,000
41.5
11
(406)
WIGGENHAUSER, Markus
Heeresflieger Laupheim
Männer M30
00:42:08
7:59
00:12:26,000
41.9
12
(396)
WEIß, Carsten
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Männer M40
00:44:50
8:30
00:15:08,000
51.0
13
(274)
PODEWILS, Thomas
Berlin
Männer M45
00:45:55
8:42
00:16:13,000
54.6
14
(39)
CHRISTIANSEN, Steen
Sanofi aventis
Männer M45
00:46:05
8:44
00:16:23,000
55.2
15
(80)
FREDRICH, Wolfgang
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M45
00:48:01
9:06
00:18:19,000
61.7
16
(363)
STROBEL, Günter
IfL-Helmbrechts
Männer M60
00:49:53
9:27
00:20:11,000
68.0
17
(241)
NEUMANN, Martin
Stöberkiste Pipelino
Männer M50
00:54:20
10:18
00:24:38,000
82.9
18
(59)
DRECHSEL, Thomas
BSG Taufkirchen
Männer M40
00:57:19
10:52
00:27:37,000
93.0
19
(279)
PRAHER, Stefanie
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Frauen W20
01:00:36
11:29
00:30:54,000
104.0
20
(124)
JÄGER, Nicole
100 Marathon Club
Frauen W40
01:02:14
11:48
00:32:32,000
109.5
21
(109)
HECKING, Sven
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
01:02:26
11:50
00:32:44,000
110.2
22
(53)
DOBRITZ, Ralf
Laufclub Freiberg
Männer M40
01:03:58
12:08
00:34:16,000
115.4
23
(190)
KÜTTHER, Lars
EnergieConcept Sports
Männer M30
01:05:59
12:31
00:36:17,000
122.2
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke H1 - 5.27 km (Strecke H, gesamt 21.08 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(319)
SCHMIDT, Stefan
Berlin
Männer M30
00:25:36
4:51
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(415)
ZABEL, Dirk
TC Merseburg
Männer M35
00:27:50
5:16
00:02:14,000
8.7
3
(392)
WARIAS, Steffen
Merseburg
Männer M40
00:28:59
5:29
00:03:23,000
13.2
4
(8)
BAIER, Thomas
Stadtwerke Team Merseburg
Männer M40
00:29:00
5:30
00:03:24,000
13.3
5
(216)
MAKIOLA, Hans-Edgar
Magdeburger LaufKultur 08
Männer M40
00:29:36
5:37
00:04:00,000
15.6
6
(268)
PFLEIDERER, Jan
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:30:16
5:44
00:04:40,000
18.2
7
(71)
FINKE, Ralf
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M40
00:30:41
5:49
00:05:05,000
19.9
8
(397)
WEIß, Christian
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Männer M20
00:31:03
5:53
00:05:27,000
21.3
9
(301)
ROSENHEINRICH, Detlef
Rüdersdorf
Männer M55
00:31:04
5:53
00:05:28,000
21.4
10
(327)
SCHRÖDER, Arne
Dortmund
Männer M20
00:31:05
5:53
00:05:29,000
21.4
11
(116)
HENNING, Stefan
Dortmund
Männer M20
00:31:05
5:53
00:05:29,000
21.4
12
(299)
ROSCHLAUB, Ina
Rennschnecken Cottbus
Frauen W40
00:31:06
5:54
00:05:30,000
21.5
13
(12)
BASSING, Dominik
Braunsfeld
Männer M20
00:31:15
5:55
00:05:39,000
22.1
14
(336)
SCHULZ, Folker
Lüneburg
Männer M45
00:31:18
5:56
00:05:42,000
22.3
15
(132)
HÖPNER, Jens
HCE Plauen
Männer M40
00:31:32
5:59
00:05:56,000
23.2
16
(56)
DOMBROWSKI, Eric
Sonthofen
Männer M35
00:32:29
6:09
00:06:53,000
26.9
17
(143)
JÄGER, Tobias
TV Echzell
Männer M50
00:33:28
6:21
00:07:52,000
30.7
18
(35)
BUSCHOW, Uwe
TV Echzell
Männer M50
00:33:28
6:21
00:07:52,000
30.7
19
(29)
BRAUSE, Peter
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:33:30
6:21
00:07:54,000
30.9
20
(187)
KRÜGER, Thomas
TSV Reichenbach
Männer M50
00:33:40
6:23
00:08:04,000
31.5
21
(376)
TILL, Manuela
LAC Berlin
Frauen W45
00:33:41
6:23
00:08:05,000
31.6
22
(335)
SCHULTZ, Petra
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Frauen W55
00:33:44
6:24
00:08:08,000
31.8
23
(26)
BOSS, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:33:57
6:26
00:08:21,000
32.6
24
(310)
SCHARFEN, Dirk
Kölner Stadt- Anzeiger
Männer M35
00:34:09
6:28
00:08:33,000
33.4
25
(89)
GERSTBERGER, werner
die laufsocken
Männer M40
00:34:17
6:30
00:08:41,000
33.9
26
(184)
KRÜGER, Dieter
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Männer M55
00:34:35
6:33
00:08:59,000
35.1
27
(134)
HORTOP, Matthew
Braunschweig
Männer M35
00:35:43
6:46
00:10:07,000
39.5
28
(412)
WEIß, Antje
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Frauen W40
00:35:45
6:47
00:10:09,000
39.7
29
(398)
WENDELGAß, Peter
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M50
00:35:51
6:48
00:10:15,000
40.0
30
(298)
ROSCHLAUB, Jan
Rennschnecken Cottbus
Männer M40
00:35:52
6:48
00:10:16,000
40.1
31
(383)
VAVROVA, Pavla
AK Litvinov
Frauen W40
00:36:02
6:50
00:10:26,000
40.8
32
(38)
CHRISTENSEN, Claus Ø.
Club 100 Marathon DK
Männer M50
00:36:17
6:53
00:10:41,000
41.7
33
(182)
KRISTENSEN, Alice
Team Alici
Frauen W45
00:36:17
6:53
00:10:41,000
41.7
34
(52)
DITTRICH, Michael
Bad Frankenhausen
Männer M45
00:36:34
6:56
00:10:58,000
42.8
35
(209)
LITTWIN, Gabi
LT Lippehasen
Frauen W50
00:36:35
6:56
00:10:59,000
42.9
36
(100)
GRUNER, Gisela
LC Cottbus
Frauen W50
00:36:40
6:57
00:11:04,000
43.2
37
(107)
HARTUNG, Frank
Leipzig
Männer M45
00:36:40
6:57
00:11:04,000
43.2
38
(267)
PETERSEN, René
Løbetosserne
Männer M35
00:36:59
7:01
00:11:23,000
44.5
39
(112)
HELD, Christoph
TuS 13 Hembsen
Männer M35
00:37:11
7:03
00:11:35,000
45.3
40
(96)
GRABNER, Andrea
Berlin
Frauen W40
00:37:24
7:05
00:11:48,000
46.1
41
(401)
WIEMKER, Thomas
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M45
00:37:52
7:11
00:12:16,000
47.9
42
(247)
NIEMANN, Silke
TC Fiko Rostock
Frauen W35
00:38:20
7:16
00:12:44,000
49.7
43
(131)
HOMMEL, Anja
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W30
00:38:29
7:18
00:12:53,000
50.3
44
(366)
STROBEL, Bettina
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:38:29
7:18
00:12:53,000
50.3
45
(169)
KLINGEBIEL, Hans-Peter
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M50
00:38:53
7:22
00:13:17,000
51.9
46
(140)
JACOBSEN, Henrik
Aabenraa AAIG
Männer M40
00:38:59
7:23
00:13:23,000
52.3
47
(251)
NORGAARD, Michael
Hasselager
Männer M40
00:38:59
7:23
00:13:23,000
52.3
48
(416)
BLUMENSAAT, Susanne
www.schritt-weise.de
Frauen W45
00:39:02
7:24
00:13:26,000
52.5
49
(7)
AXMANNN, Franz
Arriba-Göppersdorf
Männer M50
00:39:54
7:34
00:14:18,000
55.9
50
(352)
STÄDTLER, Martin
Arriba-Göppersdorf
Männer M40
00:39:54
7:34
00:14:18,000
55.9
51
(123)
HINKEL, Friedrich
TV-Lemberg
Männer M70
00:40:18
7:38
00:14:42,000
57.4
52
(92)
GLÄSER, Kay-Olaf
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
Männer M50
00:41:32
7:52
00:15:56,000
62.2
53
(191)
KUHN, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W35
00:44:00
8:20
00:18:24,000
71.9
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke H2 - 5.27 km (Strecke H, gesamt 21.08 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(319)
SCHMIDT, Stefan
Berlin
Männer M30
00:25:58
4:55
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(415)
ZABEL, Dirk
TC Merseburg
Männer M35
00:28:26
5:23
00:02:28,000
9.5
3
(8)
BAIER, Thomas
Stadtwerke Team Merseburg
Männer M40
00:29:32
5:36
00:03:34,000
13.7
4
(392)
WARIAS, Steffen
Merseburg
Männer M40
00:29:33
5:36
00:03:35,000
13.8
5
(216)
MAKIOLA, Hans-Edgar
Magdeburger LaufKultur 08
Männer M40
00:29:57
5:40
00:03:59,000
15.3
6
(71)
FINKE, Ralf
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M40
00:30:08
5:43
00:04:10,000
16.1
7
(301)
ROSENHEINRICH, Detlef
Rüdersdorf
Männer M55
00:30:18
5:44
00:04:20,000
16.7
8
(299)
ROSCHLAUB, Ina
Rennschnecken Cottbus
Frauen W40
00:30:19
5:45
00:04:21,000
16.8
9
(268)
PFLEIDERER, Jan
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:30:55
5:51
00:04:57,000
19.1
10
(352)
STÄDTLER, Martin
Arriba-Göppersdorf
Männer M40
00:30:57
5:52
00:04:59,000
19.2
11
(116)
HENNING, Stefan
Dortmund
Männer M20
00:31:07
5:54
00:05:09,000
19.8
12
(327)
SCHRÖDER, Arne
Dortmund
Männer M20
00:31:07
5:54
00:05:09,000
19.8
13
(336)
SCHULZ, Folker
Lüneburg
Männer M45
00:31:28
5:58
00:05:30,000
21.2
14
(397)
WEIß, Christian
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Männer M20
00:31:38
6:00
00:05:40,000
21.8
15
(12)
BASSING, Dominik
Braunsfeld
Männer M20
00:32:29
6:09
00:06:31,000
25.1
16
(310)
SCHARFEN, Dirk
Kölner Stadt- Anzeiger
Männer M35
00:33:00
6:15
00:07:02,000
27.1
17
(56)
DOMBROWSKI, Eric
Sonthofen
Männer M35
00:33:02
6:16
00:07:04,000
27.2
18
(143)
JÄGER, Tobias
TV Echzell
Männer M50
00:33:16
6:18
00:07:18,000
28.1
19
(35)
BUSCHOW, Uwe
TV Echzell
Männer M50
00:33:16
6:18
00:07:18,000
28.1
20
(398)
WENDELGAß, Peter
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M50
00:34:00
6:27
00:08:02,000
30.9
21
(26)
BOSS, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:34:26
6:32
00:08:28,000
32.6
22
(89)
GERSTBERGER, werner
die laufsocken
Männer M40
00:34:39
6:34
00:08:41,000
33.4
23
(187)
KRÜGER, Thomas
TSV Reichenbach
Männer M50
00:34:39
6:34
00:08:41,000
33.4
24
(132)
HÖPNER, Jens
HCE Plauen
Männer M40
00:34:43
6:35
00:08:45,000
33.7
25
(376)
TILL, Manuela
LAC Berlin
Frauen W45
00:34:51
6:36
00:08:53,000
34.2
26
(134)
HORTOP, Matthew
Braunschweig
Männer M35
00:35:05
6:39
00:09:07,000
35.1
27
(335)
SCHULTZ, Petra
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Frauen W55
00:35:09
6:40
00:09:11,000
35.4
28
(29)
BRAUSE, Peter
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:35:26
6:43
00:09:28,000
36.5
29
(383)
VAVROVA, Pavla
AK Litvinov
Frauen W40
00:36:29
6:55
00:10:31,000
40.5
30
(100)
GRUNER, Gisela
LC Cottbus
Frauen W50
00:36:37
6:56
00:10:39,000
41.0
31
(182)
KRISTENSEN, Alice
Team Alici
Frauen W45
00:36:46
6:58
00:10:48,000
41.6
32
(38)
CHRISTENSEN, Claus Ø.
Club 100 Marathon DK
Männer M50
00:36:46
6:58
00:10:48,000
41.6
33
(209)
LITTWIN, Gabi
LT Lippehasen
Frauen W50
00:37:23
7:05
00:11:25,000
44.0
34
(52)
DITTRICH, Michael
Bad Frankenhausen
Männer M45
00:37:31
7:07
00:11:33,000
44.5
35
(247)
NIEMANN, Silke
TC Fiko Rostock
Frauen W35
00:37:33
7:07
00:11:35,000
44.6
36
(140)
JACOBSEN, Henrik
Aabenraa AAIG
Männer M40
00:37:36
7:08
00:11:38,000
44.8
37
(251)
NORGAARD, Michael
Hasselager
Männer M40
00:37:38
7:08
00:11:40,000
44.9
38
(298)
ROSCHLAUB, Jan
Rennschnecken Cottbus
Männer M40
00:37:43
7:09
00:11:45,000
45.3
39
(107)
HARTUNG, Frank
Leipzig
Männer M45
00:37:57
7:12
00:11:59,000
46.2
40
(416)
BLUMENSAAT, Susanne
www.schritt-weise.de
Frauen W45
00:38:23
7:17
00:12:25,000
47.8
41
(412)
WEIß, Antje
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Frauen W40
00:38:29
7:18
00:12:31,000
48.2
42
(112)
HELD, Christoph
TuS 13 Hembsen
Männer M35
00:38:29
7:18
00:12:31,000
48.2
43
(169)
KLINGEBIEL, Hans-Peter
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M50
00:38:34
7:19
00:12:36,000
48.5
44
(184)
KRÜGER, Dieter
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Männer M55
00:38:35
7:19
00:12:37,000
48.6
45
(131)
HOMMEL, Anja
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W30
00:39:27
7:29
00:13:29,000
51.9
46
(366)
STROBEL, Bettina
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:39:27
7:29
00:13:29,000
51.9
47
(96)
GRABNER, Andrea
Berlin
Frauen W40
00:39:45
7:32
00:13:47,000
53.1
48
(401)
WIEMKER, Thomas
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M45
00:40:08
7:36
00:14:10,000
54.6
49
(7)
AXMANNN, Franz
Arriba-Göppersdorf
Männer M50
00:40:14
7:38
00:14:16,000
54.9
50
(267)
PETERSEN, René
Løbetosserne
Männer M35
00:40:33
7:41
00:14:35,000
56.2
51
(123)
HINKEL, Friedrich
TV-Lemberg
Männer M70
00:41:04
7:47
00:15:06,000
58.2
52
(191)
KUHN, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W35
00:44:36
8:27
00:18:38,000
71.8
53
(92)
GLÄSER, Kay-Olaf
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
Männer M50
00:45:43
8:40
00:19:45,000
76.1
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke H3 - 5.27 km (Strecke H, gesamt 21.08 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(319)
SCHMIDT, Stefan
Berlin
Männer M30
00:27:42
5:15
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(415)
ZABEL, Dirk
TC Merseburg
Männer M35
00:29:08
5:31
00:01:26,000
5.2
3
(327)
SCHRÖDER, Arne
Dortmund
Männer M20
00:30:11
5:43
00:02:29,000
9.0
4
(71)
FINKE, Ralf
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M40
00:30:47
5:50
00:03:05,000
11.1
5
(8)
BAIER, Thomas
Stadtwerke Team Merseburg
Männer M40
00:30:51
5:51
00:03:09,000
11.4
6
(268)
PFLEIDERER, Jan
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:31:19
5:56
00:03:37,000
13.1
7
(216)
MAKIOLA, Hans-Edgar
Magdeburger LaufKultur 08
Männer M40
00:31:23
5:57
00:03:41,000
13.3
8
(299)
ROSCHLAUB, Ina
Rennschnecken Cottbus
Frauen W40
00:31:24
5:57
00:03:42,000
13.4
9
(301)
ROSENHEINRICH, Detlef
Rüdersdorf
Männer M55
00:32:22
6:08
00:04:40,000
16.9
10
(397)
WEIß, Christian
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Männer M20
00:32:37
6:11
00:04:55,000
17.8
11
(116)
HENNING, Stefan
Dortmund
Männer M20
00:32:45
6:12
00:05:03,000
18.2
12
(352)
STÄDTLER, Martin
Arriba-Göppersdorf
Männer M40
00:32:49
6:13
00:05:07,000
18.5
13
(392)
WARIAS, Steffen
Merseburg
Männer M40
00:33:00
6:15
00:05:18,000
19.1
14
(310)
SCHARFEN, Dirk
Kölner Stadt- Anzeiger
Männer M35
00:33:31
6:21
00:05:49,000
21.0
15
(336)
SCHULZ, Folker
Lüneburg
Männer M45
00:33:59
6:26
00:06:17,000
22.7
16
(132)
HÖPNER, Jens
HCE Plauen
Männer M40
00:34:49
6:36
00:07:07,000
25.7
17
(398)
WENDELGAß, Peter
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M50
00:34:54
6:37
00:07:12,000
26.0
18
(26)
BOSS, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:35:01
6:38
00:07:19,000
26.4
19
(187)
KRÜGER, Thomas
TSV Reichenbach
Männer M50
00:35:11
6:40
00:07:29,000
27.0
20
(143)
JÄGER, Tobias
TV Echzell
Männer M50
00:35:13
6:40
00:07:31,000
27.1
21
(35)
BUSCHOW, Uwe
TV Echzell
Männer M50
00:35:14
6:41
00:07:32,000
27.2
22
(12)
BASSING, Dominik
Braunsfeld
Männer M20
00:35:55
6:48
00:08:13,000
29.7
23
(56)
DOMBROWSKI, Eric
Sonthofen
Männer M35
00:36:17
6:53
00:08:35,000
31.0
24
(335)
SCHULTZ, Petra
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Frauen W55
00:36:32
6:55
00:08:50,000
31.9
25
(383)
VAVROVA, Pavla
AK Litvinov
Frauen W40
00:36:57
7:00
00:09:15,000
33.4
26
(89)
GERSTBERGER, werner
die laufsocken
Männer M40
00:37:01
7:01
00:09:19,000
33.6
27
(209)
LITTWIN, Gabi
LT Lippehasen
Frauen W50
00:37:03
7:01
00:09:21,000
33.8
28
(134)
HORTOP, Matthew
Braunschweig
Männer M35
00:37:06
7:02
00:09:24,000
33.9
29
(376)
TILL, Manuela
LAC Berlin
Frauen W45
00:37:26
7:06
00:09:44,000
35.1
30
(416)
BLUMENSAAT, Susanne
www.schritt-weise.de
Frauen W45
00:37:43
7:09
00:10:01,000
36.2
31
(100)
GRUNER, Gisela
LC Cottbus
Frauen W50
00:37:48
7:10
00:10:06,000
36.5
32
(182)
KRISTENSEN, Alice
Team Alici
Frauen W45
00:38:15
7:15
00:10:33,000
38.1
33
(412)
WEIß, Antje
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Frauen W40
00:38:33
7:18
00:10:51,000
39.2
34
(247)
NIEMANN, Silke
TC Fiko Rostock
Frauen W35
00:38:34
7:19
00:10:52,000
39.2
35
(38)
CHRISTENSEN, Claus Ø.
Club 100 Marathon DK
Männer M50
00:38:42
7:20
00:11:00,000
39.7
36
(52)
DITTRICH, Michael
Bad Frankenhausen
Männer M45
00:39:05
7:24
00:11:23,000
41.1
37
(184)
KRÜGER, Dieter
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Männer M55
00:40:16
7:38
00:12:34,000
45.4
38
(29)
BRAUSE, Peter
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:40:20
7:39
00:12:38,000
45.6
39
(112)
HELD, Christoph
TuS 13 Hembsen
Männer M35
00:40:29
7:40
00:12:47,000
46.2
40
(298)
ROSCHLAUB, Jan
Rennschnecken Cottbus
Männer M40
00:40:48
7:44
00:13:06,000
47.3
41
(366)
STROBEL, Bettina
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:40:54
7:45
00:13:12,000
47.7
42
(401)
WIEMKER, Thomas
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M45
00:41:00
7:46
00:13:18,000
48.0
43
(107)
HARTUNG, Frank
Leipzig
Männer M45
00:41:03
7:47
00:13:21,000
48.2
44
(123)
HINKEL, Friedrich
TV-Lemberg
Männer M70
00:41:11
7:48
00:13:29,000
48.7
45
(131)
HOMMEL, Anja
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W30
00:41:23
7:51
00:13:41,000
49.4
46
(96)
GRABNER, Andrea
Berlin
Frauen W40
00:41:36
7:53
00:13:54,000
50.2
47
(7)
AXMANNN, Franz
Arriba-Göppersdorf
Männer M50
00:41:37
7:53
00:13:55,000
50.2
48
(267)
PETERSEN, René
Løbetosserne
Männer M35
00:42:41
8:05
00:14:59,000
54.1
49
(169)
KLINGEBIEL, Hans-Peter
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M50
00:43:24
8:14
00:15:42,000
56.7
50
(251)
NORGAARD, Michael
Hasselager
Männer M40
00:43:51
8:19
00:16:09,000
58.3
51
(140)
JACOBSEN, Henrik
Aabenraa AAIG
Männer M40
00:43:51
8:19
00:16:09,000
58.3
52
(191)
KUHN, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W35
00:46:03
8:44
00:18:21,000
66.3
53
(92)
GLÄSER, Kay-Olaf
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
Männer M50
00:46:32
8:49
00:18:50,000
68.0
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke Ziel 5.27 km (Strecke H, gesamt 21.08 km)
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in min/km
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(415)
ZABEL, Dirk
TC Merseburg
Männer M35
00:29:41
5:37
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(327)
SCHRÖDER, Arne
Dortmund
Männer M20
00:29:45
5:38
00:00:04,000
0.2
3
(319)
SCHMIDT, Stefan
Berlin
Männer M30
00:30:29
5:47
00:00:48,000
2.7
4
(71)
FINKE, Ralf
Trail-Team-OWL
Männer M40
00:31:04
5:53
00:01:23,000
4.7
5
(299)
ROSCHLAUB, Ina
Rennschnecken Cottbus
Frauen W40
00:31:24
5:57
00:01:43,000
5.8
6
(8)
BAIER, Thomas
Stadtwerke Team Merseburg
Männer M40
00:32:11
6:06
00:02:30,000
8.4
7
(397)
WEIß, Christian
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Männer M20
00:32:29
6:09
00:02:48,000
9.4
8
(216)
MAKIOLA, Hans-Edgar
Magdeburger LaufKultur 08
Männer M40
00:33:24
6:20
00:03:43,000
12.5
9
(352)
STÄDTLER, Martin
Arriba-Göppersdorf
Männer M40
00:33:32
6:21
00:03:51,000
13.0
10
(187)
KRÜGER, Thomas
TSV Reichenbach
Männer M50
00:33:35
6:22
00:03:54,000
13.1
11
(132)
HÖPNER, Jens
HCE Plauen
Männer M40
00:34:34
6:33
00:04:53,000
16.5
12
(116)
HENNING, Stefan
Dortmund
Männer M20
00:35:44
6:46
00:06:03,000
20.4
13
(310)
SCHARFEN, Dirk
Kölner Stadt- Anzeiger
Männer M35
00:35:55
6:48
00:06:14,000
21.0
14
(26)
BOSS, Thomas
Hamburg
Männer M30
00:36:10
6:51
00:06:29,000
21.8
15
(301)
ROSENHEINRICH, Detlef
Rüdersdorf
Männer M55
00:36:26
6:54
00:06:45,000
22.7
16
(392)
WARIAS, Steffen
Merseburg
Männer M40
00:37:05
7:02
00:07:24,000
24.9
17
(143)
JÄGER, Tobias
TV Echzell
Männer M50
00:37:22
7:05
00:07:41,000
25.9
18
(35)
BUSCHOW, Uwe
TV Echzell
Männer M50
00:37:24
7:05
00:07:43,000
26.0
19
(383)
VAVROVA, Pavla
AK Litvinov
Frauen W40
00:37:27
7:06
00:07:46,000
26.2
20
(56)
DOMBROWSKI, Eric
Sonthofen
Männer M35
00:37:28
7:06
00:07:47,000
26.2
21
(335)
SCHULTZ, Petra
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08
Frauen W55
00:37:54
7:11
00:08:13,000
27.7
22
(336)
SCHULZ, Folker
Lüneburg
Männer M45
00:38:07
7:13
00:08:26,000
28.4
23
(268)
PFLEIDERER, Jan
LG Stadtwerke München
Männer M30
00:38:13
7:15
00:08:32,000
28.8
24
(416)
BLUMENSAAT, Susanne
www.schritt-weise.de
Frauen W45
00:38:39
7:20
00:08:58,000
30.2
25
(247)
NIEMANN, Silke
TC Fiko Rostock
Frauen W35
00:38:53
7:22
00:09:12,000
31.0
26
(366)
STROBEL, Bettina
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W45
00:39:09
7:25
00:09:28,000
31.9
27
(100)
GRUNER, Gisela
LC Cottbus
Frauen W50
00:39:15
7:26
00:09:34,000
32.2
28
(398)
WENDELGAß, Peter
Red Wine Finishers
Männer M50
00:39:17
7:27
00:09:36,000
32.3
29
(209)
LITTWIN, Gabi
LT Lippehasen
Frauen W50
00:39:24
7:28
00:09:43,000
32.7
30
(89)
GERSTBERGER, werner
die laufsocken
Männer M40
00:39:40
7:31
00:09:59,000
33.6
31
(412)
WEIß, Antje
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
Frauen W40
00:40:01
7:35
00:10:20,000
34.8
32
(140)
JACOBSEN, Henrik
Aabenraa AAIG
Männer M40
00:40:09
7:37
00:10:28,000
35.3
33
(376)
TILL, Manuela
LAC Berlin
Frauen W45
00:40:22
7:39
00:10:41,000
36.0
34
(12)
BASSING, Dominik
Braunsfeld
Männer M20
00:41:01
7:46
00:11:20,000
38.2
35
(38)
CHRISTENSEN, Claus Ø.
Club 100 Marathon DK
Männer M50
00:41:54
7:57
00:12:13,000
41.2
36
(112)
HELD, Christoph
TuS 13 Hembsen
Männer M35
00:41:58
7:57
00:12:17,000
41.4
37
(182)
KRISTENSEN, Alice
Team Alici
Frauen W45
00:42:20
8:01
00:12:39,000
42.6
38
(52)
DITTRICH, Michael
Bad Frankenhausen
Männer M45
00:42:47
8:07
00:13:06,000
44.1
39
(123)
HINKEL, Friedrich
TV-Lemberg
Männer M70
00:43:08
8:11
00:13:27,000
45.3
40
(7)
AXMANNN, Franz
Arriba-Göppersdorf
Männer M50
00:44:06
8:22
00:14:25,000
48.6
41
(29)
BRAUSE, Peter
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M35
00:45:15
8:35
00:15:34,000
52.4
42
(401)
WIEMKER, Thomas
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN
Männer M45
00:45:28
8:37
00:15:47,000
53.2
43
(184)
KRÜGER, Dieter
Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg
Männer M55
00:45:54
8:42
00:16:13,000
54.6
44
(96)
GRABNER, Andrea
Berlin
Frauen W40
00:46:28
8:49
00:16:47,000
56.5
45
(298)
ROSCHLAUB, Jan
Rennschnecken Cottbus
Männer M40
00:46:30
8:49
00:16:49,000
56.7
46
(92)
GLÄSER, Kay-Olaf
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
Männer M50
00:46:51
8:53
00:17:10,000
57.8
47
(107)
HARTUNG, Frank
Leipzig
Männer M45
00:47:08
8:56
00:17:27,000
58.8
48
(191)
KUHN, Elke
LT Nauen-Falkensee
Frauen W35
00:47:24
8:59
00:17:43,000
59.7
49
(267)
PETERSEN, René
Løbetosserne
Männer M35
00:48:18
9:09
00:18:37,000
62.7
50
(131)
HOMMEL, Anja
TV Helmbrechts
Frauen W30
00:48:56
9:17
00:19:15,000
64.9
51
(169)
KLINGEBIEL, Hans-Peter
Post SV Gütersloh
Männer M50
00:51:20
9:44
00:21:39,000
72.9
52
(134)
HORTOP, Matthew
Braunschweig
Männer M35
00:54:07
10:16
00:24:26,000
82.3
53
(251)
NORGAARD, Michael
Hasselager
Männer M40
00:57:10
10:50
00:27:29,000
92.6
Zum Seitenanfang