Meldungen
Ergebnisse
Login
Odenwald-Bike-Marathon e.V.
Odenwald-Bike-Marathon e.V.
Odenwald-Bike-Marathon e.V.
Zur Streckenauswahl
Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Ergebnisliste Kategorie
Teilstrecke K1 Kontrolle 1
Teilstrecke K2 Ziel
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke Kontrolle 1 - 10.50 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(958)
Joos, Michael
SZ Calmbach
Herren
00:31:22
20.09
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(949)
Wittenberg, Konstantin
RIG Freiburg
Herren
00:31:23
20.07
00:00:01,000
0.1
3
(943)
Becker, Sascha
Team Polar
Herren
00:31:24
20.06
00:00:02,000
0.1
4
(944)
Götte, Michael
RIG Freiburg
Herren
00:31:26
20.04
00:00:04,000
0.2
5
(902)
Nottarp, Dominik
SSG Bensheim
Herren
00:31:27
20.03
00:00:05,000
0.3
6
(909)
Rombach, Moritz
Kirchzarten forest bikers
Herren
00:32:50
19.19
00:01:28,000
4.7
7
(894)
Schäfer, Andreas
City-Biker/Simplon
Herren
00:32:59
19.10
00:01:37,000
5.2
8
(951)
Striller, Johannes
TV-Dorf-Erbach
Herren
00:33:43
18.69
00:02:21,000
7.5
9
(861)
Knöpfler, Andreas
S-DH Team
Herren
00:34:09
18.45
00:02:47,000
8.9
10
(963)
Dortmann, Wolfgang
Poison Dart
Herren
00:34:13
18.41
00:02:51,000
9.1
11
(860)
heinz, olaf
VC Frankfurt / Team CHS
Herren
00:35:18
17.85
00:03:56,000
12.5
12
(901)
spitzer, andreas
Sg poseidon Eppelheim
Herren
00:35:19
17.84
00:03:57,000
12.6
13
(939)
Ertner, Ralf
Biketiger Freudenstein
Herren
00:35:39
17.67
00:04:17,000
13.7
14
(869)
Maushart, Marc
Becker´s Beste Bike Team
Herren
00:35:48
17.60
00:04:26,000
14.1
15
(923)
Bücher, Achim
RSV Idstein
Herren
00:36:07
17.44
00:04:45,000
15.1
16
(961)
Rieß, Christoph
Ort:Hainburg
Herren
00:36:17
17.36
00:04:55,000
15.7
17
(880)
Reimund, Torsten
Ort:Modautal
Herren
00:36:49
17.11
00:05:27,000
17.4
18
(956)
Wollenyerk, Matthias
SG-Stern
Herren
00:37:15
16.91
00:05:53,000
18.8
19
(962)
Zeyowitz, Olaf
Velo Freund
Herren
00:37:39
16.73
00:06:17,000
20.0
20
(890)
Weiss, Thomas
Team Credit Alcohol
Herren
00:37:45
16.69
00:06:23,000
20.4
21
(889)
Kirsch, Oliver
City-Biker/Radsporthaus Altig
Herren
00:37:57
16.60
00:06:35,000
21.0
22
(871)
Gölz, Mathias
Ort:Heppenheim
Herren
00:38:08
16.52
00:06:46,000
21.6
23
(825)
Münch, Dietmar
City-Biker/Simplon
Herren
00:38:41
16.29
00:07:19,000
23.3
24
(931)
Pfefferle, Frieder
Odenwald Bike Marathon
Herren
00:38:53
16.20
00:07:31,000
24.0
25
(864)
Bletzer, Ralf
Fress mei Färz
Herren
00:38:54
16.20
00:07:32,000
24.0
26
(903)
johne, dennis
Ort:ladenburg
Herren
00:38:55
16.19
00:07:33,000
24.1
27
(887)
Krügener, Thomas
Becker's Beste Bike Team
Herren
00:38:57
16.17
00:07:35,000
24.2
28
(802)
Schwarz, Benjamin
Ort:Darmstadt
Herren
00:39:03
16.13
00:07:41,000
24.5
29
(888)
Schafranietz, Jürgen
City-Biker/Simplon
Herren
00:39:21
16.01
00:07:59,000
25.5
30
(933)
Weißling, Frank
Fressmei Fäzz
Herren
00:39:31
15.94
00:08:09,000
26.0
31
(960)
Feininger, Domenik
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
00:39:41
15.88
00:08:19,000
26.5
32
(908)
Kumpf, Alexander
TSV Aschbach
Herren
00:39:47
15.84
00:08:25,000
26.8
33
(870)
Gammon, Adrian
Ort:Baden-Baden
Herren
00:39:47
15.84
00:08:25,000
26.8
34
(854)
Dr. Dippel, Peter
TC Bensheim
Herren
00:39:49
15.82
00:08:27,000
26.9
35
(826)
Winewisser, Oliver
Ort:Schönau
Herren
00:40:36
15.52
00:09:14,000
29.4
36
(964)
Platz, Lothar
Bike + Sport
Herren
00:40:40
15.49
00:09:18,000
29.7
37
(882)
Schmitt, Alexander
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
00:40:42
15.48
00:09:20,000
29.8
38
(959)
Poeschl, Oliver
Bayer Uerdingen
Herren
00:40:58
15.38
00:09:36,000
30.6
39
(847)
Würtele, Stefan
City-Biker/Simplon
Herren
00:41:03
15.35
00:09:41,000
30.9
40
(838)
Schröder, Ralf
SSG Bensheim
Herren
00:41:12
15.29
00:09:50,000
31.4
41
(853)
Kraus, Ralph
Ort:Wiesbaden
Herren
00:41:16
15.27
00:09:54,000
31.6
42
(927)
Schuchmann, Birgit
Cycle Planet
Damen
00:41:20
15.24
00:09:58,000
31.8
43
(898)
Fertig, Jonathan
Ort:Bensheim
Herren
00:41:27
15.20
00:10:05,000
32.2
44
(823)
Leypold, Matthias
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
00:41:33
15.16
00:10:11,000
32.5
45
(837)
Rohland, Michael
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
00:41:35
15.15
00:10:13,000
32.6
46
(907)
Schubert, Timo
Ort:Offenburg
Herren
00:41:44
15.10
00:10:22,000
33.1
47
(874)
Jost, Marek
SSG Bensheim
Herren
00:42:37
14.78
00:11:15,000
35.9
48
(895)
Schubert, Dirk
Ort:Offenburg
Herren
00:43:11
14.59
00:11:49,000
37.7
49
(834)
sombetzki, kersten
Ort:worms
Herren
00:43:14
14.57
00:11:52,000
37.8
50
(941)
Grimm, Nils
Ort:frankfurt
Herren
00:43:28
14.49
00:12:06,000
38.6
51
(935)
Eickenbusch, Nils
Odenwald Bike Marathon
Herren
00:43:31
14.48
00:12:09,000
38.7
52
(859)
Koch, Andreas
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
00:43:33
14.47
00:12:11,000
38.8
53
(917)
Schuff, Markus
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
00:43:36
14.45
00:12:14,000
39.0
54
(899)
Spether, Achim
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
00:43:48
14.38
00:12:26,000
39.6
55
(875)
Bellon, Yves
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
00:43:48
14.38
00:12:26,000
39.6
56
(896)
Gieser, Christian
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
00:43:52
14.36
00:12:30,000
39.9
57
(867)
Ozan, Ilker
Ort:Frankfurt/M.
Herren
00:43:59
14.32
00:12:37,000
40.2
58
(946)
Gärtner, Andreas
Move-Team Bensheim
Herren
00:44:04
14.30
00:12:42,000
40.5
59
(957)
Rostau, Carmen
SC Calmbach
Damen
00:44:06
14.29
00:12:44,000
40.6
60
(863)
Romic, Sinisa
Ort:Ludwigshafen
Herren
00:44:15
14.24
00:12:53,000
41.1
61
(932)
Bohr, Bernd
Odenwald Bike Marathon
Herren
00:44:27
14.17
00:13:05,000
41.7
62
(934)
Gonst, Philipp
Odenwald Bike Marathon
Herren
00:44:28
14.17
00:13:06,000
41.8
63
(955)
Schmidt, Alex
Ort:Neu - Isenburg
Herren
00:44:50
14.05
00:13:28,000
42.9
64
(808)
Dr. Dippel, Christiane
TC Bensheim
Damen
00:45:00
14.00
00:13:38,000
43.5
65
(916)
Zurmühlen, Ralph
Kajak & Bike
Herren
00:45:25
13.87
00:14:03,000
44.8
66
(821)
Lunau, Bianca
Kajak & Bike
Damen
00:45:28
13.86
00:14:06,000
45.0
67
(818)
Esters, Sabine
Ort:München
Damen
00:45:28
13.86
00:14:06,000
45.0
68
(910)
Rieth, Brian
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
00:45:31
13.84
00:14:09,000
45.1
69
(831)
Hönig, Harry
Ort:Schwetzingen
Herren
00:45:31
13.84
00:14:09,000
45.1
70
(873)
Pludra, Peter Jan
Nitro-star-mtb-racing-team
Herren
00:45:36
13.82
00:14:14,000
45.4
71
(862)
Groitzsch, Stephan
Ort:weinheim
Herren
00:45:53
13.73
00:14:31,000
46.3
72
(840)
May, Alexander
Team FressMAYfärz
Herren
00:46:05
13.67
00:14:43,000
46.9
73
(877)
scheufler, thomas
Citybiker/simplon
Herren
00:46:09
13.65
00:14:47,000
47.1
74
(843)
Haas, Stefan
Ort:Viernheim
Herren
00:46:16
13.62
00:14:54,000
47.5
75
(828)
Schmitt, Joachim
Ort:Viernheim
Herren
00:46:16
13.62
00:14:54,000
47.5
76
(830)
knauer, jürgen
Ort:weinheim
Herren
00:46:21
13.59
00:14:59,000
47.8
77
(827)
Jurzak, Mirek
Ort:Alsbach-Haehnlein
Herren
00:46:22
13.59
00:15:00,000
47.8
78
(893)
Karmen, Andreas
City-Biker/Simplon
Herren
00:46:25
13.57
00:15:03,000
48.0
79
(833)
rieth, ingo
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
00:46:25
13.57
00:15:03,000
48.0
80
(918)
Kohlhepp, Thomas
VFR Waldkatzenbach/Bikerstammtis
Herren
00:46:26
13.57
00:15:04,000
48.0
81
(913)
Heuß, Michaela
Ort:Rüsselsheim
Damen
00:46:29
13.55
00:15:07,000
48.2
82
(919)
Kohlhepp, Marius
VFR Waldkatzenbach/Bikerstammtis
Herren
00:46:29
13.55
00:15:07,000
48.2
83
(950)
Piotrowski, Christoph
TSG Eppstein
Herren
00:46:45
13.48
00:15:23,000
49.0
84
(850)
Ranzenberger, Jan
Ort:Leimen
Herren
00:46:48
13.46
00:15:26,000
49.2
85
(800)
Förderer-Münch, Marianne
City-Biker/Simplon
Damen
00:46:48
13.46
00:15:26,000
49.2
86
(806)
Flury, Nicole
Team Mountains Too
Damen
00:46:50
13.45
00:15:28,000
49.3
87
(900)
Lünborg, Jan
Ort:Hemsbach
Herren
00:47:01
13.40
00:15:39,000
49.9
88
(839)
Meyer, Axel
Ort:Dossenheim
Herren
00:47:23
13.30
00:16:01,000
51.1
89
(952)
Knebel, Matthias
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
00:47:29
13.27
00:16:07,000
51.4
90
(915)
Huber, Kevin
Mtb-munich
Herren
00:47:43
13.20
00:16:21,000
52.1
91
(891)
Krämer, Oliver
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
00:47:45
13.19
00:16:23,000
52.2
92
(835)
Ganter, Udo
Ort:Freiberg
Herren
00:47:53
13.16
00:16:31,000
52.7
93
(884)
Strobel, Andreas
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
00:47:54
13.15
00:16:32,000
52.7
94
(881)
Lichtenstein, Frank
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
00:48:09
13.08
00:16:47,000
53.5
95
(965)
Wagner, Thorsten
Ort:Frankenthal
Herren
00:48:17
13.05
00:16:55,000
53.9
96
(914)
Piotrowski, Konstantin
TSG Eppstein
Herren
00:48:19
13.04
00:16:57,000
54.0
97
(911)
Renting-May, Max
Team FressMAYfärz
Herren
00:48:24
13.02
00:17:02,000
54.3
98
(878)
Engelhardt, Holger
Kuehlhaus AG
Herren
00:48:43
12.93
00:17:21,000
55.3
99
(855)
Gröger, Roland
Ort:Lorsch
Herren
00:48:51
12.90
00:17:29,000
55.7
100
(954)
Singh, Kai-Michael
Ort:Neu - Isenburg
Herren
00:48:52
12.89
00:17:30,000
55.8
101
(921)
Kolbe, Stephan
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
00:49:04
12.84
00:17:42,000
56.4
102
(848)
Bender, Martin
Ort:Weisenheim am Sand
Herren
00:49:10
12.81
00:17:48,000
56.8
103
(801)
Bohm, Ellen
Ort:Viernheim
Damen
00:49:25
12.75
00:18:03,000
57.6
104
(803)
Bakker-Jurzak, Margot
Ort:Alsbach-Haehnlein
Damen
00:49:35
12.71
00:18:13,000
58.1
105
(852)
Hanzelman, Stephan
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
00:50:24
12.50
00:19:02,000
60.7
106
(872)
Buchholz, Jürgen
Nitro-star-mtb-racing-team
Herren
00:51:17
12.28
00:19:55,000
63.5
107
(851)
Baldauf, Christian
Ort:Frankenthal
Herren
00:51:24
12.26
00:20:02,000
63.9
108
(936)
Stöppel, Jan-Philipp
Odenwald Bike Marathon
Herren
00:51:29
12.24
00:20:07,000
64.1
109
(813)
Matzkuhn, Heike
Ort:Heidelberg
Damen
00:51:38
12.20
00:20:16,000
64.6
110
(945)
Rombach, Lena
Black-Forrest Kirchzarten
Damen
00:51:42
12.19
00:20:20,000
64.8
111
(841)
Eibenstein, Matthias
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
00:51:53
12.14
00:20:31,000
65.4
112
(928)
Riechl, Wolf-Martin
Ort:Stuttgart
Herren
00:52:18
12.05
00:20:56,000
66.7
113
(926)
Sauer, Bernd
Ort:Seeheim
Herren
00:52:38
11.97
00:21:16,000
67.8
114
(938)
Lenhardt, Monika
Ort:Lautertal
Damen
00:52:38
11.97
00:21:16,000
67.8
115
(865)
Pfeiffer, Bernd
Madu
Herren
00:52:41
11.96
00:21:19,000
68.0
116
(879)
Neuert, Holger
Team Madu
Herren
00:52:43
11.95
00:21:21,000
68.1
117
(844)
Leibinger, Thomas
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
00:52:48
11.93
00:21:26,000
68.3
118
(883)
Carmouche, Richard
Ort:Speyer
Herren
00:52:49
11.93
00:21:27,000
68.4
119
(942)
Schäfer, Dirk
Ort:Pfungstadt
Herren
00:52:51
11.92
00:21:29,000
68.5
120
(929)
Dallmeier, Alois
Ort:Leimen
Herren
00:53:22
11.81
00:22:00,000
70.1
121
(812)
celic, alka
Ort:frankfurt
Damen
00:53:22
11.81
00:22:00,000
70.1
122
(930)
Mampel, Edith
Ort:Heidelberg
Damen
00:54:02
11.66
00:22:40,000
72.3
123
(845)
Schick, Karl
Orientierungslose Pfälzer
Herren
00:54:38
11.53
00:23:16,000
74.2
124
(924)
Koppenhagen, Norbert
Ort:weinheim
Herren
00:54:41
11.52
00:23:19,000
74.3
125
(809)
Hofmann, Christine
Ort:Karlsruhe
Damen
00:54:42
11.52
00:23:20,000
74.4
126
(816)
Poehls, Stephanie
Ort:Alpirsbach
Damen
00:55:10
11.42
00:23:48,000
75.9
127
(807)
Marquardt, Sabine
Ort:Lauffen
Damen
00:55:15
11.40
00:23:53,000
76.1
128
(940)
Lauck, Michael
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
00:55:30
11.35
00:24:08,000
76.9
129
(804)
Benthack, Christina
Ort:Mannheim
Damen
00:55:40
11.32
00:24:18,000
77.5
130
(920)
Poppe, Sascha
Ort:Karlsruhe
Herren
00:55:50
11.28
00:24:28,000
78.0
131
(905)
Heinz, Dominik
Ort:Kronberg
Herren
00:56:13
11.21
00:24:51,000
79.2
132
(824)
Heinz, Michael
Ort:Kronberg
Herren
00:56:17
11.19
00:24:55,000
79.4
133
(904)
Klebert, Patrick
Klebert
Herren
00:56:18
11.19
00:24:56,000
79.5
134
(814)
Aschhoff, Birgit
ZEW Mannheim
Damen
00:56:27
11.16
00:25:05,000
80.0
135
(947)
Wurster, Monika
Ort:Bensheim
Damen
00:57:02
11.05
00:25:40,000
81.8
136
(820)
Barisic, Melanie
Ort:Wilhelmsfeld
Damen
00:57:02
11.05
00:25:40,000
81.8
137
(892)
Rathmann, Thomas
Ort:Wiesloch-Baiertal
Herren
00:57:05
11.04
00:25:43,000
82.0
138
(868)
Stucke, Thomas
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
00:57:47
10.90
00:26:25,000
84.2
139
(886)
Rennies, Michael
RIZ Connection
Herren
00:58:06
10.84
00:26:44,000
85.2
140
(925)
Mayer, Annette
Ort:Dossenheim
Damen
00:58:12
10.82
00:26:50,000
85.6
141
(912)
Weyland, Philippo
Ort:München
Herren
00:58:24
10.79
00:27:02,000
86.2
142
(846)
Klebert, Stephan
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
00:58:39
10.74
00:27:17,000
87.0
143
(876)
Hadji, Sami
RIZ Connection
Herren
00:59:49
10.53
00:28:27,000
90.7
144
(842)
Spindler, Hermann
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
01:00:02
10.49
00:28:40,000
91.4
145
(948)
Huber, Tanja
Ort:Aalen
Damen
01:00:33
10.40
00:29:11,000
93.0
146
(953)
Guchelsberger, Helmut
Ort:Langen
Herren
01:00:37
10.39
00:29:15,000
93.3
147
(817)
Kutter, Kathrin
Nitro-star-mtb-racing-team
Damen
01:00:55
10.34
00:29:33,000
94.2
148
(811)
Metzger, Daniela
Ort:Dettenheim
Damen
01:01:12
10.29
00:29:50,000
95.1
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke Ziel 19.50 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(902)
Nottarp, Dominik
SSG Bensheim
Herren
00:49:20
23.72
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(943)
Becker, Sascha
Team Polar
Herren
00:49:23
23.69
00:00:03,000
0.1
3
(944)
Götte, Michael
RIG Freiburg
Herren
00:49:23
23.69
00:00:03,000
0.1
4
(958)
Joos, Michael
SZ Calmbach
Herren
00:49:24
23.68
00:00:04,000
0.1
5
(949)
Wittenberg, Konstantin
RIG Freiburg
Herren
00:51:42
22.63
00:02:22,000
4.8
6
(963)
Dortmann, Wolfgang
Poison Dart
Herren
00:52:16
22.39
00:02:56,000
6.0
7
(951)
Striller, Johannes
TV-Dorf-Erbach
Herren
00:52:51
22.14
00:03:31,000
7.1
8
(894)
Schäfer, Andreas
City-Biker/Simplon
Herren
00:53:01
22.07
00:03:41,000
7.5
9
(909)
Rombach, Moritz
Kirchzarten forest bikers
Herren
00:53:10
22.01
00:03:50,000
7.8
10
(923)
Bücher, Achim
RSV Idstein
Herren
00:53:40
21.80
00:04:20,000
8.8
11
(861)
Knöpfler, Andreas
S-DH Team
Herren
00:55:03
21.25
00:05:43,000
11.6
12
(939)
Ertner, Ralf
Biketiger Freudenstein
Herren
00:56:02
20.88
00:06:42,000
13.6
13
(901)
spitzer, andreas
Sg poseidon Eppelheim
Herren
00:56:21
20.76
00:07:01,000
14.2
14
(890)
Weiss, Thomas
Team Credit Alcohol
Herren
00:56:49
20.59
00:07:29,000
15.2
15
(880)
Reimund, Torsten
Ort:Modautal
Herren
00:57:17
20.42
00:07:57,000
16.1
16
(889)
Kirsch, Oliver
City-Biker/Radsporthaus Altig
Herren
00:57:44
20.27
00:08:24,000
17.0
17
(802)
Schwarz, Benjamin
Ort:Darmstadt
Herren
00:58:04
20.15
00:08:44,000
17.7
18
(956)
Wollenyerk, Matthias
SG-Stern
Herren
00:58:08
20.13
00:08:48,000
17.8
19
(869)
Maushart, Marc
Becker´s Beste Bike Team
Herren
00:58:32
19.99
00:09:12,000
18.7
20
(960)
Feininger, Domenik
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
00:58:37
19.96
00:09:17,000
18.8
21
(961)
Rieß, Christoph
Ort:Hainburg
Herren
00:59:02
19.82
00:09:42,000
19.7
22
(903)
johne, dennis
Ort:ladenburg
Herren
00:59:25
19.69
00:10:05,000
20.4
23
(887)
Krügener, Thomas
Becker's Beste Bike Team
Herren
00:59:45
19.58
00:10:25,000
21.1
24
(860)
heinz, olaf
VC Frankfurt / Team CHS
Herren
01:00:30
19.34
00:11:10,000
22.6
25
(899)
Spether, Achim
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
01:00:48
19.24
00:11:28,000
23.2
26
(962)
Zeyowitz, Olaf
Velo Freund
Herren
01:01:18
19.09
00:11:58,000
24.3
27
(864)
Bletzer, Ralf
Fress mei Färz
Herren
01:01:43
18.96
00:12:23,000
25.1
28
(871)
Gölz, Mathias
Ort:Heppenheim
Herren
01:02:00
18.87
00:12:40,000
25.7
29
(825)
Münch, Dietmar
City-Biker/Simplon
Herren
01:02:04
18.85
00:12:44,000
25.8
30
(853)
Kraus, Ralph
Ort:Wiesbaden
Herren
01:02:05
18.85
00:12:45,000
25.8
31
(907)
Schubert, Timo
Ort:Offenburg
Herren
01:02:19
18.78
00:12:59,000
26.3
32
(908)
Kumpf, Alexander
TSV Aschbach
Herren
01:02:28
18.73
00:13:08,000
26.6
33
(882)
Schmitt, Alexander
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
01:02:34
18.70
00:13:14,000
26.8
34
(964)
Platz, Lothar
Bike + Sport
Herren
01:02:42
18.66
00:13:22,000
27.1
35
(870)
Gammon, Adrian
Ort:Baden-Baden
Herren
01:03:00
18.57
00:13:40,000
27.7
36
(927)
Schuchmann, Birgit
Cycle Planet
Damen
01:03:05
18.55
00:13:45,000
27.9
37
(888)
Schafranietz, Jürgen
City-Biker/Simplon
Herren
01:03:25
18.45
00:14:05,000
28.6
38
(823)
Leypold, Matthias
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
01:04:06
18.25
00:14:46,000
29.9
39
(931)
Pfefferle, Frieder
Odenwald Bike Marathon
Herren
01:04:22
18.18
00:15:02,000
30.5
40
(826)
Winewisser, Oliver
Ort:Schönau
Herren
01:04:26
18.16
00:15:06,000
30.6
41
(873)
Pludra, Peter Jan
Nitro-star-mtb-racing-team
Herren
01:05:12
17.94
00:15:52,000
32.2
42
(837)
Rohland, Michael
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
01:05:33
17.85
00:16:13,000
32.9
43
(847)
Würtele, Stefan
City-Biker/Simplon
Herren
01:05:46
17.79
00:16:26,000
33.3
44
(875)
Bellon, Yves
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
01:05:46
17.79
00:16:26,000
33.3
45
(935)
Eickenbusch, Nils
Odenwald Bike Marathon
Herren
01:06:07
17.70
00:16:47,000
34.0
46
(863)
Romic, Sinisa
Ort:Ludwigshafen
Herren
01:06:24
17.62
00:17:04,000
34.6
47
(941)
Grimm, Nils
Ort:frankfurt
Herren
01:06:32
17.59
00:17:12,000
34.9
48
(900)
Lünborg, Jan
Ort:Hemsbach
Herren
01:06:56
17.48
00:17:36,000
35.7
49
(838)
Schröder, Ralf
SSG Bensheim
Herren
01:07:05
17.44
00:17:45,000
36.0
50
(867)
Ozan, Ilker
Ort:Frankfurt/M.
Herren
01:07:16
17.39
00:17:56,000
36.4
51
(862)
Groitzsch, Stephan
Ort:weinheim
Herren
01:07:19
17.38
00:17:59,000
36.5
52
(955)
Schmidt, Alex
Ort:Neu - Isenburg
Herren
01:07:24
17.36
00:18:04,000
36.6
53
(898)
Fertig, Jonathan
Ort:Bensheim
Herren
01:07:30
17.33
00:18:10,000
36.8
54
(917)
Schuff, Markus
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
01:07:48
17.26
00:18:28,000
37.4
55
(830)
knauer, jürgen
Ort:weinheim
Herren
01:08:22
17.11
00:19:02,000
38.6
56
(859)
Koch, Andreas
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
01:08:23
17.11
00:19:03,000
38.6
57
(874)
Jost, Marek
SSG Bensheim
Herren
01:08:24
17.11
00:19:04,000
38.7
58
(850)
Ranzenberger, Jan
Ort:Leimen
Herren
01:08:31
17.08
00:19:11,000
38.9
59
(831)
Hönig, Harry
Ort:Schwetzingen
Herren
01:08:33
17.07
00:19:13,000
39.0
60
(946)
Gärtner, Andreas
Move-Team Bensheim
Herren
01:08:39
17.04
00:19:19,000
39.2
61
(957)
Rostau, Carmen
SC Calmbach
Damen
01:08:40
17.04
00:19:20,000
39.2
62
(910)
Rieth, Brian
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
01:09:18
16.88
00:19:58,000
40.5
63
(877)
scheufler, thomas
Citybiker/simplon
Herren
01:09:39
16.80
00:20:19,000
41.2
64
(854)
Dr. Dippel, Peter
TC Bensheim
Herren
01:10:18
16.64
00:20:58,000
42.5
65
(932)
Bohr, Bernd
Odenwald Bike Marathon
Herren
01:10:32
16.59
00:21:12,000
43.0
66
(896)
Gieser, Christian
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
01:11:00
16.48
00:21:40,000
43.9
67
(834)
sombetzki, kersten
Ort:worms
Herren
01:11:17
16.41
00:21:57,000
44.5
68
(950)
Piotrowski, Christoph
TSG Eppstein
Herren
01:11:20
16.40
00:22:00,000
44.6
69
(895)
Schubert, Dirk
Ort:Offenburg
Herren
01:11:27
16.38
00:22:07,000
44.8
70
(914)
Piotrowski, Konstantin
TSG Eppstein
Herren
01:11:33
16.35
00:22:13,000
45.0
71
(840)
May, Alexander
Team FressMAYfärz
Herren
01:11:37
16.34
00:22:17,000
45.2
72
(881)
Lichtenstein, Frank
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
01:11:55
16.27
00:22:35,000
45.8
73
(884)
Strobel, Andreas
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
01:12:02
16.24
00:22:42,000
46.0
74
(893)
Karmen, Andreas
City-Biker/Simplon
Herren
01:12:33
16.13
00:23:13,000
47.1
75
(843)
Haas, Stefan
Ort:Viernheim
Herren
01:12:37
16.11
00:23:17,000
47.2
76
(828)
Schmitt, Joachim
Ort:Viernheim
Herren
01:12:38
16.11
00:23:18,000
47.2
77
(959)
Poeschl, Oliver
Bayer Uerdingen
Herren
01:12:43
16.09
00:23:23,000
47.4
78
(933)
Weißling, Frank
Fressmei Fäzz
Herren
01:12:57
16.04
00:23:37,000
47.9
79
(878)
Engelhardt, Holger
Kuehlhaus AG
Herren
01:13:14
15.98
00:23:54,000
48.5
80
(839)
Meyer, Axel
Ort:Dossenheim
Herren
01:13:30
15.92
00:24:10,000
49.0
81
(821)
Lunau, Bianca
Kajak & Bike
Damen
01:13:31
15.91
00:24:11,000
49.0
82
(916)
Zurmühlen, Ralph
Kajak & Bike
Herren
01:13:45
15.86
00:24:25,000
49.5
83
(827)
Jurzak, Mirek
Ort:Alsbach-Haehnlein
Herren
01:14:28
15.71
00:25:08,000
51.0
84
(818)
Esters, Sabine
Ort:München
Damen
01:14:29
15.71
00:25:09,000
51.0
85
(800)
Förderer-Münch, Marianne
City-Biker/Simplon
Damen
01:14:30
15.70
00:25:10,000
51.0
86
(913)
Heuß, Michaela
Ort:Rüsselsheim
Damen
01:14:46
15.65
00:25:26,000
51.6
87
(911)
Renting-May, Max
Team FressMAYfärz
Herren
01:15:14
15.55
00:25:54,000
52.5
88
(806)
Flury, Nicole
Team Mountains Too
Damen
01:15:18
15.54
00:25:58,000
52.6
89
(891)
Krämer, Oliver
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
01:15:26
15.51
00:26:06,000
52.9
90
(808)
Dr. Dippel, Christiane
TC Bensheim
Damen
01:15:43
15.45
00:26:23,000
53.5
91
(965)
Wagner, Thorsten
Ort:Frankenthal
Herren
01:15:46
15.44
00:26:26,000
53.6
92
(952)
Knebel, Matthias
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
01:16:24
15.31
00:27:04,000
54.9
93
(915)
Huber, Kevin
Mtb-munich
Herren
01:16:29
15.30
00:27:09,000
55.0
94
(803)
Bakker-Jurzak, Margot
Ort:Alsbach-Haehnlein
Damen
01:16:57
15.20
00:27:37,000
56.0
95
(813)
Matzkuhn, Heike
Ort:Heidelberg
Damen
01:17:28
15.10
00:28:08,000
57.0
96
(919)
Kohlhepp, Marius
VFR Waldkatzenbach/Bikerstammtis
Herren
01:17:37
15.07
00:28:17,000
57.3
97
(918)
Kohlhepp, Thomas
VFR Waldkatzenbach/Bikerstammtis
Herren
01:17:43
15.05
00:28:23,000
57.5
98
(801)
Bohm, Ellen
Ort:Viernheim
Damen
01:17:45
15.05
00:28:25,000
57.6
99
(921)
Kolbe, Stephan
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
01:18:12
14.96
00:28:52,000
58.5
100
(954)
Singh, Kai-Michael
Ort:Neu - Isenburg
Herren
01:18:23
14.93
00:29:03,000
58.9
101
(852)
Hanzelman, Stephan
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
01:19:19
14.75
00:29:59,000
60.8
102
(934)
Gonst, Philipp
Odenwald Bike Marathon
Herren
01:19:25
14.73
00:30:05,000
61.0
103
(844)
Leibinger, Thomas
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
01:19:41
14.68
00:30:21,000
61.5
104
(928)
Riechl, Wolf-Martin
Ort:Stuttgart
Herren
01:20:04
14.61
00:30:44,000
62.3
105
(835)
Ganter, Udo
Ort:Freiberg
Herren
01:20:07
14.60
00:30:47,000
62.4
106
(929)
Dallmeier, Alois
Ort:Leimen
Herren
01:20:14
14.58
00:30:54,000
62.6
107
(945)
Rombach, Lena
Black-Forrest Kirchzarten
Damen
01:21:00
14.44
00:31:40,000
64.2
108
(872)
Buchholz, Jürgen
Nitro-star-mtb-racing-team
Herren
01:21:13
14.41
00:31:53,000
64.6
109
(883)
Carmouche, Richard
Ort:Speyer
Herren
01:21:31
14.35
00:32:11,000
65.2
110
(924)
Koppenhagen, Norbert
Ort:weinheim
Herren
01:21:42
14.32
00:32:22,000
65.6
111
(942)
Schäfer, Dirk
Ort:Pfungstadt
Herren
01:21:43
14.32
00:32:23,000
65.6
112
(855)
Gröger, Roland
Ort:Lorsch
Herren
01:22:12
14.23
00:32:52,000
66.6
113
(807)
Marquardt, Sabine
Ort:Lauffen
Damen
01:23:02
14.09
00:33:42,000
68.3
114
(876)
Hadji, Sami
RIZ Connection
Herren
01:23:21
14.04
00:34:01,000
69.0
115
(930)
Mampel, Edith
Ort:Heidelberg
Damen
01:24:08
13.91
00:34:48,000
70.5
116
(845)
Schick, Karl
Orientierungslose Pfälzer
Herren
01:24:12
13.90
00:34:52,000
70.7
117
(926)
Sauer, Bernd
Ort:Seeheim
Herren
01:24:15
13.89
00:34:55,000
70.8
118
(848)
Bender, Martin
Ort:Weisenheim am Sand
Herren
01:24:32
13.84
00:35:12,000
71.4
119
(920)
Poppe, Sascha
Ort:Karlsruhe
Herren
01:24:59
13.77
00:35:39,000
72.3
120
(833)
rieth, ingo
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
01:25:19
13.71
00:35:59,000
72.9
121
(938)
Lenhardt, Monika
Ort:Lautertal
Damen
01:25:57
13.61
00:36:37,000
74.2
122
(851)
Baldauf, Christian
Ort:Frankenthal
Herren
01:28:09
13.27
00:38:49,000
78.7
123
(905)
Heinz, Dominik
Ort:Kronberg
Herren
01:28:12
13.27
00:38:52,000
78.8
124
(816)
Poehls, Stephanie
Ort:Alpirsbach
Damen
01:28:14
13.26
00:38:54,000
78.9
125
(892)
Rathmann, Thomas
Ort:Wiesloch-Baiertal
Herren
01:29:08
13.13
00:39:48,000
80.7
126
(947)
Wurster, Monika
Ort:Bensheim
Damen
01:29:10
13.12
00:39:50,000
80.7
127
(868)
Stucke, Thomas
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
01:29:36
13.06
00:40:16,000
81.6
128
(936)
Stöppel, Jan-Philipp
Odenwald Bike Marathon
Herren
01:29:37
13.06
00:40:17,000
81.7
129
(841)
Eibenstein, Matthias
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
01:30:43
12.90
00:41:23,000
83.9
130
(812)
celic, alka
Ort:frankfurt
Damen
01:30:52
12.88
00:41:32,000
84.2
131
(940)
Lauck, Michael
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
01:31:24
12.80
00:42:04,000
85.3
132
(925)
Mayer, Annette
Ort:Dossenheim
Damen
01:31:24
12.80
00:42:04,000
85.3
133
(904)
Klebert, Patrick
Klebert
Herren
01:31:54
12.73
00:42:34,000
86.3
134
(809)
Hofmann, Christine
Ort:Karlsruhe
Damen
01:32:43
12.62
00:43:23,000
87.9
135
(842)
Spindler, Hermann
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
01:32:56
12.59
00:43:36,000
88.4
136
(814)
Aschhoff, Birgit
ZEW Mannheim
Damen
01:33:24
12.53
00:44:04,000
89.3
137
(846)
Klebert, Stephan
Ort:Schriesheim
Herren
01:33:36
12.50
00:44:16,000
89.7
138
(886)
Rennies, Michael
RIZ Connection
Herren
01:33:51
12.47
00:44:31,000
90.2
139
(953)
Guchelsberger, Helmut
Ort:Langen
Herren
01:34:01
12.44
00:44:41,000
90.6
140
(804)
Benthack, Christina
Ort:Mannheim
Damen
01:34:49
12.34
00:45:29,000
92.2
141
(912)
Weyland, Philippo
Ort:München
Herren
01:35:14
12.29
00:45:54,000
93.0
142
(879)
Neuert, Holger
Team Madu
Herren
01:35:34
12.24
00:46:14,000
93.7
143
(865)
Pfeiffer, Bernd
Madu
Herren
01:35:38
12.23
00:46:18,000
93.9
144
(820)
Barisic, Melanie
Ort:Wilhelmsfeld
Damen
01:40:05
11.69
00:50:45,000
102.9
145
(817)
Kutter, Kathrin
Nitro-star-mtb-racing-team
Damen
01:46:48
10.96
00:57:28,000
116.5
146
(824)
Heinz, Michael
Ort:Kronberg
Herren
01:47:17
10.91
00:57:57,000
117.5
147
(811)
Metzger, Daniela
Ort:Dettenheim
Damen
02:11:11
8.92
01:21:51,000
165.9
148
(948)
Huber, Tanja
Ort:Aalen
Damen
02:11:48
8.88
01:22:28,000
167.2
Zum Seitenanfang