Meldungen
Ergebnisse
Login
German Quest Events
German Quest Events
Zur Streckenauswahl
Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Ergebnisliste Kategorie
Teilstrecke M1
Teilstrecke M2 Ziel
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke M1 - 21.70 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(119)
Markworth, Roland
MTB-Holzminden
Herren
00:56:14
23.15
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(123)
Voll, David
RSV Bad Hersfeld
Herren
00:57:51
22.51
00:01:37,000
2.9
3
(114)
Beilborn, Michael
Delta-Bike-Sports-Giessen
Senioren
00:58:10
22.38
00:01:56,000
3.4
4
(115)
Renning, Marco
Berlin Grunewald
Herren
00:59:54
21.74
00:03:40,000
6.5
5
(121)
Markworth, Jan-Hendrik
MTB-Holzminden
Herren
01:00:57
21.36
00:04:43,000
8.4
6
(104)
Marschall, Uwe
Ort:Möhnesee
Senioren
01:05:26
19.90
00:09:12,000
16.4
7
(105)
Winterberg, Mike
RV 27 Dorstfeld
Senioren
01:07:41
19.24
00:11:27,000
20.4
8
(118)
Krapf, Gerold
Radsport Mönch Weiterode
Senioren
01:10:16
18.53
00:14:02,000
25.0
9
(111)
Crosi, Andreas
Fahrradladen Nau
Herren
01:10:17
18.53
00:14:03,000
25.0
10
(125)
Gebauer, Berthold
Ort:Hauneck
Senioren
01:12:46
17.89
00:16:32,000
29.4
11
(200)
Markowski, Frank
Ort:Kassel
Senioren
01:14:01
17.59
00:17:47,000
31.6
12
(103)
Bodem, Benjamin
Frohrider Next Generation
Jugend männlich
01:18:09
16.66
00:21:55,000
39.0
13
(108)
Ziebura, Dawid
Frohrider Next Generation
Jugend männlich
01:18:27
16.60
00:22:13,000
39.5
14
(113)
Böhm, Elke
Ort:Petersberg
Damen
01:22:05
15.86
00:25:51,000
46.0
15
(215)
Zenkner, Torsten
RAD-ART Gotha
Senioren
01:22:10
15.85
00:25:56,000
46.1
16
(106)
Keller, Thomas
Ort:München
Senioren
01:22:18
15.82
00:26:04,000
46.4
17
(216)
Skotarzeck, Günter
SV Rotenburg
Senioren
01:25:10
15.29
00:28:56,000
51.5
18
(110)
Jensen, Sandra
Feste-drücken.de
Damen
01:31:15
14.27
00:35:01,000
62.3
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke Ziel 21.70 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(119)
Markworth, Roland
MTB-Holzminden
Herren
00:57:44
22.55
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(123)
Voll, David
RSV Bad Hersfeld
Herren
00:58:31
22.25
00:00:47,000
1.4
3
(114)
Beilborn, Michael
Delta-Bike-Sports-Giessen
Senioren
00:59:04
22.04
00:01:20,000
2.3
4
(115)
Renning, Marco
Berlin Grunewald
Herren
01:01:17
21.25
00:03:33,000
6.2
5
(121)
Markworth, Jan-Hendrik
MTB-Holzminden
Herren
01:03:43
20.43
00:05:59,000
10.4
6
(105)
Winterberg, Mike
RV 27 Dorstfeld
Senioren
01:10:49
18.39
00:13:05,000
22.7
7
(104)
Marschall, Uwe
Ort:Möhnesee
Senioren
01:12:10
18.04
00:14:26,000
25.0
8
(118)
Krapf, Gerold
Radsport Mönch Weiterode
Senioren
01:12:38
17.93
00:14:54,000
25.8
9
(111)
Crosi, Andreas
Fahrradladen Nau
Herren
01:14:08
17.56
00:16:24,000
28.4
10
(215)
Zenkner, Torsten
RAD-ART Gotha
Senioren
01:19:47
16.32
00:22:03,000
38.2
11
(113)
Böhm, Elke
Ort:Petersberg
Damen
01:19:49
16.31
00:22:05,000
38.3
12
(125)
Gebauer, Berthold
Ort:Hauneck
Senioren
01:21:46
15.92
00:24:02,000
41.6
13
(200)
Markowski, Frank
Ort:Kassel
Senioren
01:25:49
15.17
00:28:05,000
48.6
14
(108)
Ziebura, Dawid
Frohrider Next Generation
Jugend männlich
01:28:35
14.70
00:30:51,000
53.4
15
(103)
Bodem, Benjamin
Frohrider Next Generation
Jugend männlich
01:28:45
14.67
00:31:01,000
53.7
16
(110)
Jensen, Sandra
Feste-drücken.de
Damen
01:33:58
13.86
00:36:14,000
62.8
17
(106)
Keller, Thomas
Ort:München
Senioren
01:37:52
13.30
00:40:08,000
69.5
18
(216)
Skotarzeck, Günter
SV Rotenburg
Senioren
02:13:35
9.75
01:15:51,000
131.4
Zum Seitenanfang