SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon e.V.

Zur Streckenauswahl  
Ergebnisliste Gesamt 
Ergebnisliste Kategorie 
 
Teilstrecke K1 
Teilstrecke K2 Ziel 

Ergebnisse Teilstrecke K1 - 10.50 km

 St.
Nr.
NameVereinKategorieZeitv in km/hRückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
 
1(701)Gerum, LukasTopeak-ErgonHerren00:28:3222.080:00:000,00
2(578)feininger, dominikRSV-PfaffenhuberHerren00:31:2220.090:02:509,93
3(657)Schulz, JonathanFlachlandbikerHerren00:32:4119.280:04:0914,54
4(570)Dinger, DominicHOT CHILI Racing Team / Mtb-ClubHerren00:32:4219.270:04:1014,60
5(589)Hagen, DavidLeica Sportclub NusslochHerren00:32:4519.240:04:1314,78
6(600)joos, michaelsz calmbachSenioren I00:32:4519.240:04:1314,78
7(634)Riekert, Daniel-Gonso-Rawoflex-TeamHerren00:32:4619.230:04:1414,84
8(684)Mayer, ChristianSSG BensheimHerren00:32:4719.220:04:1514,89
9(569)De Rooy, AndyOrt:Herentals/BelgienSenioren I00:33:1218.980:04:4016,36
10(576)Faber, TimTeam Bergstrasse / AC WeinheimHerren00:34:1818.370:05:4620,21
11(573)Eitel, FlorianRSC BixäwoschtHerren00:34:3818.190:06:0621,38
12(618)Lindner, ChristianOrt:FichtenbergHerren00:34:4818.100:06:1621,96
13(686)Eickenbusch, NilsWOBMHerren00:35:3217.730:07:0024,53
14(672)Weiss, ThomasWelde-Odenwald-Bike-TeamHerren00:35:3317.720:07:0124,59
15(654)Schubert, TimoGeisterfahrerHerren00:36:0017.500:07:2826,17
16(694)Aulmann, SebastianOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I00:36:1717.360:07:4527,16
17(696)Kumpf, AlexanderTSV AschbachHerren00:37:0017.030:08:2829,67
18(666)Thumm, JohannesOrt:KirchheimHerren00:37:1416.920:08:4230,49
19(596)Heitz, JonathanGeisterfahrerHerren00:37:2816.810:08:5631,31
20(690)Schairer, RainerGonso-Rawoflex-TeamSenioren II00:37:4316.700:09:1132,18
21(641)Sauter, DanielGonso-Rawoflex-TeamHerren00:37:4516.690:09:1332,30
22(582)Ganitis, DimitriosOrt:WieslochSenioren II00:37:4716.670:09:1532,42
23(653)Schubert, DirkGeisterfahrerHerren00:38:1616.460:09:4434,11
24(551)Albert, MartinOrt:MannheimSenioren I00:38:5916.160:10:2736,62
25(559)Baumgärtner, TobiasOrt:FrankenthalSenioren I00:39:2316.000:10:5138,03
26(695)Braband, KaiOrt:Weinheim/HeiligkreuzSenioren I00:39:2815.960:10:5638,32
27(671)Weber, RalfTSV Oftersheim LeichtathletikSenioren I00:39:3115.940:10:5938,49
28(674)Wörner, PatrickBergziege Racing TeamSenioren I00:39:4515.850:11:1339,31
29(585)Grimm, Nils-Königsstuhl-KnüpplerSenioren I00:39:5115.810:11:1939,66
30(558)Baum, Marc - HenricOrt:WiesbadenSenioren II00:40:0115.740:11:2940,25
31(567)Burschäpers, JoachimTSG EppsteinSenioren II00:40:0515.720:11:3340,48
32(685)Klag, PaulOrt:OtterbachSenioren III00:40:0515.720:11:3340,48
33(660)Spether, AchimOrt:HirschbergHerren00:40:0915.690:11:3740,71
34(599)Isfort, PeterOrt:HeidelbergHerren00:40:1115.680:11:3940,83
35(579)Fertig, JonathanOrt:BensheimHerren00:40:2415.590:11:5241,59
36(590)Hampel, AndreasOrt:SchriesheimSenioren I00:40:5915.370:12:2743,63
37(586)Grüner, MichaelOrt:WeinheimSenioren I00:41:1015.300:12:3844,28
38(627)Obermann, HelenTSG Free Ride BikerDamen00:41:5215.050:13:2046,73
39(640)Sattler, TimoOrt:Weisenheim/SandSenioren I00:41:5615.020:13:2446,96
40(638)Rossien, Tobias-RossiSenioren I00:42:0314.980:13:3147,37
41(606)Koch, AndreasOrt:SchriesheimSenioren I00:42:2814.840:13:5648,83
42(577)Falk, SchmidtOrt:SchwetzingenSenioren I00:42:4214.750:14:1049,65
43(689)Palm, FrederickOrt:HeidelbergHerren00:42:5114.700:14:1950,18
44(703)Rastan, CarmenOrt:NeuenburgDamen00:43:1814.550:14:4651,75
45(691)Klotz, JulianOrt:HirschbergHerren00:43:5614.340:15:2453,97
46(688)Aab, WolfgangOrt:PforzheimSenioren III00:44:0014.320:15:2854,21
47(629)Plattner, MichaelTV KrauchenwiesSenioren I00:44:0714.280:15:3554,61
48(601)Jordan, SebastianOrt:MannheimHerren00:44:0714.280:15:3554,61
49(626)Netterman, SvenOrt:GriesheimSenioren I00:44:2914.160:15:5755,90
50(568)Burschäpers, ThiemoTSG EppsteinHerren00:44:3714.120:16:0556,37
51(625)Mühlberg, MarcoOrt:DarmstadtSenioren I00:44:3914.110:16:0756,48
52(704)Bauer, JörgOrt:StuttgartSenioren I00:44:4314.090:16:1156,72
53(646)Schmitt, FrankOrt:SchriesheimSenioren I00:44:4414.080:16:1256,78
54(687)Meyer, AxelOrt:SchweizingenSenioren II00:45:0014.000:16:2857,71
55(604)Kinzinger, RainerOrt:EppelheimSenioren II00:45:0613.970:16:3458,06
56(650)Schnabel, BernhardOrt:KelkheimSenioren I00:45:1213.940:16:4058,41
57(602)Karl, RichardOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I00:45:2213.890:16:5059,00
58(581)Frank, DominikOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I00:45:2413.880:16:5259,11
59(667)Thumm, UlrichOrt:KirchheimSenioren II00:45:2713.860:16:5559,29
60(633)Rebbe, SilviaOrt:MannheimDamen00:45:2913.850:16:5759,40
61(675)Ehrke, WernerInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren II00:45:3413.830:17:0259,70
62(664)Swiers, NorbertOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II00:45:3513.820:17:0359,75
63(651)Schnabel, RobertOrt:KelkheimSenioren I00:45:3813.810:17:0659,93
64(669)Veit, SebastianOrt:MannheimHerren00:45:5213.740:17:2060,75
65(655)Schuhej, DirkOrt:WeinheimSenioren I00:46:1013.650:17:3861,80
66(612)Kruck, DieterOrt:HeusenstammSenioren III00:46:3013.550:17:5862,97
67(658)Schweim, WolfgangOrt:HeidelbergSenioren III00:47:1313.340:18:4165,48
68(574)Ensins, MartinOrt:EppelheimSenioren II00:48:1113.080:19:3968,87
69(661)Stieber, MartinOrt:HirschbergSenioren I00:48:3512.970:20:0370,27
70(682)Bender, MatthiasOrt:HeddesheimSenioren II00:48:4412.930:20:1270,79
71(605)Knapp, UweOrt:HeddesheimSenioren II00:48:4412.930:20:1270,79
72(564)Brokate, DirkOrt:UchteSenioren I00:48:4812.910:20:1671,03
73(644)Scherhorn, PhilippAxial-ArchitektenSenioren I00:48:4912.910:20:1771,09
74(665)Schuler, BernhardSenioren II00:49:1212.800:20:4072,43
75(681)Zirkel, MartinHobbyfahrer Bosch-BambergSenioren II00:49:1612.790:20:4472,66
76(553)Auer, DirkOrt:HockenheimSenioren II00:49:3412.710:21:0273,71
77(608)kopper, uweOrt:mannheimSenioren II00:49:3412.710:21:0273,71
78(597)Höschele, ClaudiaOrt:HeidelbergDamen00:49:3612.700:21:0473,83
79(677)Rexing, MichaelInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren II00:49:4312.670:21:1174,24
80(561)Beiler, JörgOrt:IlvesheimSenioren II00:49:4512.660:21:1374,36
81(676)Freudenberg, JochenInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren I00:50:2112.510:21:4976,46
82(678)Schenk, AndreasInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren II00:50:2412.500:21:5276,64
83(557)Bauer, ThomasOrt:WeinheimSenioren I00:50:3112.470:21:5977,04
84(697)Engelhardt, ChristianOrt:NeuhofenHerren00:50:3212.470:22:0077,10
85(622)Machinski, EvaOrt:DarmstadtDamen00:50:4012.430:22:0877,57
86(588)Haas, AchimOrt:WieslochSenioren I00:50:5112.390:22:1978,21
87(619)Lipicar, MilanOrt:SaarbrückenSenioren II00:50:5212.390:22:2078,27
88(595)Heilmann, MarcoOrt:LampertheimHerren00:50:5712.370:22:2578,56
89(584)Grande, BerndOrt:SaarbrückenSenioren II00:51:0112.350:22:2978,80
90(632)Quaas, Ralf-WalküreSenioren II00:51:1412.300:22:4279,56
91(702)Sander, PatrickOrt:Bad HomburgHerren00:51:2212.260:22:5080,02
92(649)Schnabel, JörgOrt:KelkheimSenioren II00:51:2712.240:22:5580,32
93(616)Lehr, UweOrt:LautertalSenioren I00:51:3112.230:22:5980,55
94(673)Wetter, ThomasSG LeutershausenSenioren III00:51:3712.210:23:0580,90
95(562)Böhler, ThomasOrt:HirschbergSenioren I00:51:4412.180:23:1281,31
96(668)Trometer, ReinerOrt:HirschbergSenioren II00:52:0612.090:23:3482,59
97(693)Schlager, ArminOBMSenioren I00:52:1312.070:23:4183,00
98(613)Kunze, SusanneOrt:GaibergDamen00:52:1812.050:23:4683,29
99(662)Strobel, MaikeOrt:MünnerstadtDamen00:52:2412.020:23:5283,64
100(648)Schmitt, GerdOrt:LadenburgSenioren II00:52:2612.020:23:5483,76
101(637)Romic, SinisaOrt:LudwigshafenSenioren I00:52:4511.940:24:1384,87
102(563)Bossert, JoachimAxial-ArchitektenSenioren II00:53:1711.820:24:4586,74
103(614)Landmann, StefanOrt:GaibergSenioren II00:53:4211.730:25:1088,20
104(643)Scheibinger, MarkusOrt:TaunussteinSenioren I00:53:4711.710:25:1588,49
105(617)Lenhardt, MonikaOrt:LautertalDamen00:54:0511.650:25:3389,54
106(631)Pticar, AndreasOrt:WalldorfSenioren I00:54:0611.650:25:3489,60
107(647)Schmitt, JensOrt:WeinheimHerren00:54:1011.630:25:3889,84
108(591)Hansen, OleOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II00:54:1211.620:25:4089,95
109(663)Süselbeck, StefanOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I00:55:1511.400:26:4393,63
110(592)Hänsgen, InaOrt:MünsterDamen00:55:3211.340:27:0094,63
111(630)Polke, NorbertOrt:AltlußheimSenioren III00:55:3411.340:27:0294,74
112(556)Barisic, SimonOrt:WilhelmsfeldSenioren I00:57:0011.050:28:2899,77
113(698)Auer, MarcelOrt:HockenheimHerren00:59:5010.530:31:18109,70
114(692)Karch, ElianeOrt:EggensteinDamen01:00:3210.410:32:00112,15
115(552)Andrews, PaulOrt:HeidelbergSenioren III01:00:3610.400:32:04112,38
116(611)Kraus, PeterOrt:RüsselsheimSenioren II01:01:0210.320:32:30113,90
117(607)kohler, wernerOrt:rimbachSenioren III01:01:4010.220:33:08116,12
118(610)Kraus, PetraOrt:RüsselsheimDamen01:01:4010.220:33:08116,12
119(659)Senges, KatrinOrt:MannheimDamen01:02:0410.150:33:32117,52
120(683)Meyer, ChristopheOrt:WeinheimSenioren I01:03:229.940:34:50122,08
121(587)Guckelsberger, HelmutOrt:LangenSenioren II01:03:469.880:35:14123,48
122(679)Riedel, BetinaOrt:HirschbergDamen01:08:279.200:39:55139,89
123(680)Naumann, SusanneOrt:HirschbergDamen01:09:039.120:40:31142,00
 

Ergebnisse Teilstrecke Ziel 19.50 km

 St.
Nr.
NameVereinKategorieZeitv in km/hRückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
 
1(701)Gerum, LukasTopeak-ErgonHerren00:43:3426.860:00:000,00
2(578)feininger, dominikRSV-PfaffenhuberHerren00:47:3924.550:04:059,37
3(600)joos, michaelsz calmbachSenioren I00:47:4024.550:04:069,41
4(657)Schulz, JonathanFlachlandbikerHerren00:48:0024.380:04:2610,18
5(570)Dinger, DominicHOT CHILI Racing Team / Mtb-ClubHerren00:49:1023.800:05:3612,85
6(634)Riekert, Daniel-Gonso-Rawoflex-TeamHerren00:49:3523.600:06:0113,81
7(589)Hagen, DavidLeica Sportclub NusslochHerren00:49:4723.500:06:1314,27
8(569)De Rooy, AndyOrt:Herentals/BelgienSenioren I00:51:3622.670:08:0218,44
9(684)Mayer, ChristianSSG BensheimHerren00:51:3822.660:08:0418,52
10(672)Weiss, ThomasWelde-Odenwald-Bike-TeamHerren00:51:5722.520:08:2319,24
11(654)Schubert, TimoGeisterfahrerHerren00:52:5922.080:09:2521,61
12(666)Thumm, JohannesOrt:KirchheimHerren00:54:1721.550:10:4324,60
13(618)Lindner, ChristianOrt:FichtenbergHerren00:54:1821.550:10:4424,64
14(696)Kumpf, AlexanderTSV AschbachHerren00:54:2721.490:10:5324,98
15(686)Eickenbusch, NilsWOBMHerren00:54:4421.380:11:1025,63
16(694)Aulmann, SebastianOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I00:55:4021.020:12:0627,77
17(582)Ganitis, DimitriosOrt:WieslochSenioren II00:56:4320.630:13:0930,18
18(647)Schmitt, JensOrt:WeinheimHerren00:57:2520.380:13:5131,79
19(573)Eitel, FlorianRSC BixäwoschtHerren00:57:3120.340:13:5732,02
20(641)Sauter, DanielGonso-Rawoflex-TeamHerren00:57:4120.280:14:0732,40
21(690)Schairer, RainerGonso-Rawoflex-TeamSenioren II00:58:0920.120:14:3533,47
22(695)Braband, KaiOrt:Weinheim/HeiligkreuzSenioren I00:58:4019.940:15:0634,66
23(576)Faber, TimTeam Bergstrasse / AC WeinheimHerren00:59:2219.710:15:4836,27
24(559)Baumgärtner, TobiasOrt:FrankenthalSenioren I00:59:5019.550:16:1637,34
25(685)Klag, PaulOrt:OtterbachSenioren III00:59:5319.540:16:1937,45
26(551)Albert, MartinOrt:MannheimSenioren I00:59:5319.540:16:1937,45
27(579)Fertig, JonathanOrt:BensheimHerren01:00:2719.350:16:5338,75
28(558)Baum, Marc - HenricOrt:WiesbadenSenioren II01:00:3019.340:16:5638,87
29(660)Spether, AchimOrt:HirschbergHerren01:00:3119.330:16:5738,91
30(585)Grimm, Nils-Königsstuhl-KnüpplerSenioren I01:00:4719.250:17:1339,52
31(671)Weber, RalfTSV Oftersheim LeichtathletikSenioren I01:01:3319.010:17:5941,28
32(703)Rastan, CarmenOrt:NeuenburgDamen01:02:2318.760:18:4943,19
33(590)Hampel, AndreasOrt:SchriesheimSenioren I01:02:3218.710:18:5843,53
34(674)Wörner, PatrickBergziege Racing TeamSenioren I01:03:0318.560:19:2944,72
35(627)Obermann, HelenTSG Free Ride BikerDamen01:03:4818.340:20:1446,44
36(676)Freudenberg, JochenInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren I01:04:2218.180:20:4847,74
37(689)Palm, FrederickOrt:HeidelbergHerren01:04:4518.070:21:1148,62
38(704)Bauer, JörgOrt:StuttgartSenioren I01:04:4718.060:21:1348,70
39(596)Heitz, JonathanGeisterfahrerHerren01:05:0018.000:21:2649,20
40(640)Sattler, TimoOrt:Weisenheim/SandSenioren I01:05:0917.960:21:3549,54
41(601)Jordan, SebastianOrt:MannheimHerren01:05:2317.890:21:4950,08
42(691)Klotz, JulianOrt:HirschbergHerren01:05:3417.840:22:0050,50
43(606)Koch, AndreasOrt:SchriesheimSenioren I01:05:3817.830:22:0450,65
44(633)Rebbe, SilviaOrt:MannheimDamen01:05:4217.810:22:0850,80
45(653)Schubert, DirkGeisterfahrerHerren01:05:5517.750:22:2151,30
46(664)Swiers, NorbertOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II01:06:1017.680:22:3651,87
47(669)Veit, SebastianOrt:MannheimHerren01:06:1017.680:22:3651,87
48(675)Ehrke, WernerInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren II01:06:1617.660:22:4252,10
49(638)Rossien, Tobias-RossiSenioren I01:06:2617.610:22:5252,49
50(646)Schmitt, FrankOrt:SchriesheimSenioren I01:07:1917.380:23:4554,51
51(687)Meyer, AxelOrt:SchweizingenSenioren II01:08:1017.160:24:3656,47
52(688)Aab, WolfgangOrt:PforzheimSenioren III01:08:1517.140:24:4156,66
53(577)Falk, SchmidtOrt:SchwetzingenSenioren I01:08:2317.110:24:4956,96
54(581)Frank, DominikOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I01:08:3917.040:25:0557,57
55(612)Kruck, DieterOrt:HeusenstammSenioren III01:08:4317.030:25:0957,73
56(658)Schweim, WolfgangOrt:HeidelbergSenioren III01:08:5816.960:25:2458,30
57(619)Lipicar, MilanOrt:SaarbrückenSenioren II01:09:0016.960:25:2658,38
58(574)Ensins, MartinOrt:EppelheimSenioren II01:09:2016.880:25:4659,14
59(661)Stieber, MartinOrt:HirschbergSenioren I01:09:2616.850:25:5259,37
60(625)Mühlberg, MarcoOrt:DarmstadtSenioren I01:10:5016.520:27:1662,59
61(626)Netterman, SvenOrt:GriesheimSenioren I01:11:0016.480:27:2662,97
62(650)Schnabel, BernhardOrt:KelkheimSenioren I01:11:2016.400:27:4663,73
63(678)Schenk, AndreasInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren II01:11:2116.400:27:4763,77
64(599)Isfort, PeterOrt:HeidelbergHerren01:11:4016.330:28:0664,50
65(667)Thumm, UlrichOrt:KirchheimSenioren II01:11:4216.320:28:0864,58
66(553)Auer, DirkOrt:HockenheimSenioren II01:11:5016.290:28:1664,88
67(604)Kinzinger, RainerOrt:EppelheimSenioren II01:11:5816.260:28:2465,19
68(561)Beiler, JörgOrt:IlvesheimSenioren II01:12:0216.240:28:2865,34
69(655)Schuhej, DirkOrt:WeinheimSenioren I01:12:3416.120:29:0066,56
70(605)Knapp, UweOrt:HeddesheimSenioren II01:12:5716.040:29:2367,44
71(602)Karl, RichardOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I01:13:2215.950:29:4868,40
72(564)Brokate, DirkOrt:UchteSenioren I01:13:3515.900:30:0168,90
73(637)Romic, SinisaOrt:LudwigshafenSenioren I01:13:4415.870:30:1069,24
74(682)Bender, MatthiasOrt:HeddesheimSenioren II01:13:5015.850:30:1669,47
75(567)Burschäpers, JoachimTSG EppsteinSenioren II01:13:5815.820:30:2469,78
76(597)Höschele, ClaudiaOrt:HeidelbergDamen01:14:1515.760:30:4170,43
77(651)Schnabel, RobertOrt:KelkheimSenioren I01:14:1515.760:30:4170,43
78(629)Plattner, MichaelTV KrauchenwiesSenioren I01:14:3915.670:31:0571,35
79(562)Böhler, ThomasOrt:HirschbergSenioren I01:14:4515.650:31:1171,58
80(662)Strobel, MaikeOrt:MünnerstadtDamen01:15:0515.580:31:3172,34
81(644)Scherhorn, PhilippAxial-ArchitektenSenioren I01:15:1015.570:31:3672,53
82(588)Haas, AchimOrt:WieslochSenioren I01:15:2115.530:31:4772,95
83(697)Engelhardt, ChristianOrt:NeuhofenHerren01:15:3615.480:32:0273,53
84(632)Quaas, Ralf-WalküreSenioren II01:15:4615.440:32:1273,91
85(665)Schuler, BernhardSenioren II01:15:4615.440:32:1273,91
86(673)Wetter, ThomasSG LeutershausenSenioren III01:16:2115.320:32:4775,25
87(614)Landmann, StefanOrt:GaibergSenioren II01:16:3315.280:32:5975,71
88(677)Rexing, MichaelInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren II01:16:5015.230:33:1676,36
89(613)Kunze, SusanneOrt:GaibergDamen01:17:3015.100:33:5677,89
90(649)Schnabel, JörgOrt:KelkheimSenioren II01:18:4914.840:35:1580,91
91(592)Hänsgen, InaOrt:MünsterDamen01:18:5114.840:35:1780,99
92(616)Lehr, UweOrt:LautertalSenioren I01:18:5914.810:35:2581,29
93(557)Bauer, ThomasOrt:WeinheimSenioren I01:19:5614.640:36:2283,47
94(702)Sander, PatrickOrt:Bad HomburgHerren01:20:1214.590:36:3884,09
95(648)Schmitt, GerdOrt:LadenburgSenioren II01:20:1214.590:36:3884,09
96(663)Süselbeck, StefanOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I01:20:1214.590:36:3884,09
97(681)Zirkel, MartinHobbyfahrer Bosch-BambergSenioren II01:20:3114.530:36:5784,81
98(568)Burschäpers, ThiemoTSG EppsteinHerren01:20:5314.470:37:1985,65
99(608)kopper, uweOrt:mannheimSenioren II01:21:0214.440:37:2886,00
100(584)Grande, BerndOrt:SaarbrückenSenioren II01:21:0914.420:37:3586,27
101(631)Pticar, AndreasOrt:WalldorfSenioren I01:21:2614.370:37:5286,92
102(693)Schlager, ArminOBMSenioren I01:22:2214.200:38:4889,06
103(617)Lenhardt, MonikaOrt:LautertalDamen01:24:5013.790:41:1694,72
104(556)Barisic, SimonOrt:WilhelmsfeldSenioren I01:25:1313.730:41:3995,60
105(595)Heilmann, MarcoOrt:LampertheimHerren01:25:1813.720:41:4495,79
106(591)Hansen, OleOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II01:25:2213.710:41:4895,94
107(622)Machinski, EvaOrt:DarmstadtDamen01:25:2913.690:41:5596,21
108(698)Auer, MarcelOrt:HockenheimHerren01:30:2512.940:46:51107,54
109(680)Naumann, SusanneOrt:HirschbergDamen01:30:3912.910:47:05108,07
110(552)Andrews, PaulOrt:HeidelbergSenioren III01:30:4712.890:47:13108,38
111(679)Riedel, BetinaOrt:HirschbergDamen01:31:1512.820:47:41109,45
112(668)Trometer, ReinerOrt:HirschbergSenioren II01:31:3012.790:47:56110,02
113(659)Senges, KatrinOrt:MannheimDamen01:31:5812.720:48:24111,09
114(683)Meyer, ChristopheOrt:WeinheimSenioren I01:32:0812.700:48:34111,48
115(692)Karch, ElianeOrt:EggensteinDamen01:33:3012.510:49:56114,61
116(643)Scheibinger, MarkusOrt:TaunussteinSenioren I01:34:5312.330:51:19117,79
117(630)Polke, NorbertOrt:AltlußheimSenioren III01:35:0312.310:51:29118,17
118(587)Guckelsberger, HelmutOrt:LangenSenioren II01:37:2612.010:53:52123,64
119(610)Kraus, PetraOrt:RüsselsheimDamen01:39:2711.760:55:53128,27
120(607)kohler, wernerOrt:rimbachSenioren III01:39:3011.760:55:56128,39
121(611)Kraus, PeterOrt:RüsselsheimSenioren II01:40:0511.690:56:31129,72
122(563)Bossert, JoachimAxial-ArchitektenSenioren II01:44:1811.221:00:44139,40
123(586)Grüner, MichaelOrt:WeinheimSenioren I01:49:3910.671:06:05151,68