SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon e.V.

Zur Streckenauswahl  
Ergebnisliste Gesamt 
Ergebnisliste Kategorie 
 
Teilstrecke L1 
Teilstrecke L2 
Teilstrecke L3 
Teilstrecke L4 Ziel 

Ergebnisse Teilstrecke L1 - 11.00 km

 St.
Nr.
NameVereinKategorieZeitv in km/hRückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
 
1(38)Kubis, Lukas-Best-Bike-Parts / ChemobauHerren00:26:3424.840:00:000,00
2(21)Golderer, RolandTeam Fuji BikesHerren00:26:3824.780:00:040,25
3(104)Sonntag, BenjaminCRAFT / Specialized SC WillingenHerren00:26:3824.780:00:040,25
4(122)Joerges, BenjaminOrt:FreiburgHerren00:26:3824.780:00:040,25
5(103)Eiermann, DanielMW Energie / TTTHerren00:26:3924.770:00:050,31
6(57)Ohndorf, AndréBest-Bike-Parts/ChemobauSenioren I00:27:0424.380:00:301,88
7(101)Häfer, KnutTeam BergstraßeSenioren I00:27:1824.180:00:442,76
8(105)Seel, StefanBike-Aid-racingHerren00:27:4323.810:01:094,33
9(64)Reiser, MarcelGonso-Rawoflex-TeamHerren00:27:4623.770:01:124,52
10(119)Fesenmeier, DominikTeam Pedal Uli RottlerSenioren I00:28:0223.540:01:285,52
11(123)Maier, HolgerOrt:FreiburgHerren00:28:0523.500:01:315,71
12(118)Rottler, UlrichTeam Pedal Uli RottlerSenioren II00:28:0523.500:01:315,71
13(113)Hofmann, MichaelKona-Bike RanchSenioren I00:28:1523.360:01:416,34
14(116)Gärtner, MatthiasTSV LautlingenHerren00:28:1723.340:01:436,46
15(121)Schwinn, KatrinTV Mosbach /TrekDamen00:28:2723.200:01:537,09
16(94)Volk, MirkoBerner.cc / RosbacherHerren00:28:3223.130:01:587,40
17(102)Planckaert, HansLingier-Versluy 5 MTB TeamSenioren I00:28:3623.080:02:027,65
18(67)Rogler, PhilippRadlEck BirenbachHerren00:29:2122.490:02:4710,48
19(43)Laslop, HorstRFC Roßbach/Team VoitlSenioren I00:29:2222.470:02:4810,54
20(86)Waslikowski, UweFahrrad UhlSenioren II00:29:3022.370:02:5611,04
21(16)Faralisch, Dirkwww.Outback-Team.deSenioren II00:29:3022.370:02:5611,04
22(6)bischl, mannerotwildSenioren I00:29:3322.340:02:5911,23
23(58)Ohsam, Jürgenwww.melibokus-biker.deSenioren I00:29:3522.310:03:0111,36
24(65)Reuter, FrankOrt:KronbergHerren00:29:3622.300:03:0211,42
25(71)Schaub, GünterRheingauer Mtb ClubSenioren II00:29:5022.120:03:1612,30
26(10)Crook, AlexanderPIRATESenioren II00:30:1121.870:03:3713,61
27(74)Schneider, PeterOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II00:30:5221.380:04:1816,19
28(30)Kemmer, ThomasOrt:MühlhausenSenioren I00:30:5821.310:04:2416,56
29(42)lange, ulf-team pfalztraumSenioren I00:31:0821.200:04:3417,19
30(26)Harmuth, TobiasTeam ACTIXX.comSenioren I00:31:0921.190:04:3517,25
31(37)Krieger, StephanRSF OberbergSenioren I00:31:1721.100:04:4317,75
32(50)Machinski, KrzysztofOrt:DarmstadtSenioren II00:31:2621.000:04:5218,32
33(54)Mularczyk, RafaelOrt:MannheimSenioren I00:31:3120.940:04:5718,63
34(108)von Amende, SorüRSV PfaffenhuberSenioren I00:31:5020.730:05:1619,82
35(36)Koloczek, JensIBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren I00:31:5120.720:05:1719,89
36(91)Zirkwitz, Hans-WolfOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II00:31:5320.700:05:1920,01
37(98)Hoffmann, HilmarAC-Weinheim / Team BergstraßeSenioren I00:32:0020.630:05:2620,45
38(35)Köhler, BjörnRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I00:32:1020.520:05:3621,08
39(33)Köhler, JensRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I00:32:1520.470:05:4121,39
40(112)Chorosis, GeorgiosIBC DIMB racing TeamSenioren I00:32:2820.330:05:5422,21
41(70)Schäfer, Dr. KlemensOrt:NeckargemündSenioren II00:32:3320.280:05:5922,52
42(90)Ziegler, GunterOrt:OedheimSenioren II00:32:3420.270:06:0022,58
43(40)Kunz, MichaelOrt:NürnbergHerren00:32:3620.250:06:0222,71
44(13)Dingler, ChristophOrt:RöthenbachSenioren I00:32:4420.160:06:1023,21
45(99)Eifert, SimonOrt:HeilbronnSenioren I00:32:4420.160:06:1023,21
46(117)Göhner, HeikoOrt:KronauSenioren I00:32:4920.110:06:1523,53
47(111)Seeger, KarstenOrt:RemchingenSenioren I00:32:5820.020:06:2424,09
48(93)Janissen, MarkTC t Naers PelotonSenioren I00:33:0219.980:06:2824,34
49(107)Cerwenetz, KurtOrt:St. Leon-RotSenioren II00:33:1319.870:06:3925,03
50(92)Lechner, MarcoInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren I00:33:1319.870:06:3925,03
51(106)Giek, UweFischer TeamSenioren II00:33:1819.820:06:4425,35
52(61)Preisser, MatthiasOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I00:33:4019.600:07:0626,73
53(27)Helt, JürgenTSV Viernheim TriathlonSenioren II00:33:4419.570:07:1026,98
54(88)Wijkman, PascalOrt:HirschbergSenioren I00:33:4619.550:07:1227,10
55(5)Berlinghof, MatthiasOrt:SandhausenSenioren I00:33:4619.550:07:1227,10
56(109)Cerwen, AlfBush Rangers Sunshine CoastSenioren II00:34:0119.400:07:2728,04
57(34)Köhler, LarsRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I00:34:1719.250:07:4329,05
58(97)Nok, NikolajTeam Bruder GmbHSenioren I00:34:2719.160:07:5329,67
59(100)Bachmann, JochenOrt:GießenSenioren I00:34:3719.070:08:0330,30
60(83)Wagner, RalfTV HardheimSenioren II00:34:5618.890:08:2231,49
61(24)Halter, RalphRacing RalphSenioren I00:35:0118.850:08:2731,81
62(17)Geörg, BernhardOrt:MannheimSenioren II00:35:2518.640:08:5133,31
63(115)Heilos, ReinerTSG KleinostheimSenioren II00:35:2918.600:08:5533,56
64(114)Wallraff, StefanVelofreunde GroßwelzheimSenioren I00:35:2918.600:08:5533,56
65(76)Setzer, UdoOrt:HirschbergSenioren II00:35:3218.570:08:5833,75
66(52)Meyer, ThorstenOrt:KelkheimSenioren I00:35:3518.550:09:0133,94
67(2)appelshäuser, jürgenOrt:obrigheimSenioren I00:35:4118.500:09:0734,32
68(23)Grafmüller, MartinTV02-SiedelsbrunnSenioren II00:36:3718.020:10:0337,83
69(18)Gerber, AlexanderOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II00:36:4317.980:10:0938,21
70(110)Washburn, KenOrt:DarmstadtSenioren I00:36:5217.900:10:1838,77
71(45)Leidenberger, StefanOrt:SchriesheimSenioren II00:36:5417.890:10:2038,90
72(77)SOENEN, HugoOrt:LeimenSenioren II00:37:0817.770:10:3439,77
73(8)Blaeß, HaraldOrt:ViernheimSenioren I00:37:5617.400:11:2242,79
74(49)Lüdtke, ChristianTeam Bergstraße AC92Senioren I00:37:5917.380:11:2542,97
75(14)Ellesser, MathiasOrt:MannheimSenioren I00:38:1917.220:11:4544,23
76(80)Strobel, AndreasOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I00:38:5616.950:12:2246,55
77(7)Bischoff, NorbertTGM SV JügesheimSenioren II00:39:0116.920:12:2746,86
78(55)Niederlein, ThomasOrt:ÖstringenSenioren I00:39:1616.810:12:4247,80
79(81)Tack, ThomasSC Oberes ZabergäuSenioren II00:39:1916.790:12:4547,99
80(59)Picard, MarcelFIREBIKESenioren I00:40:2916.300:13:5552,38
 

Ergebnisse Teilstrecke L2 - 29.50 km

 St.
Nr.
NameVereinKategorieZeitv in km/hRückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
 
1(104)Sonntag, BenjaminCRAFT / Specialized SC WillingenHerren01:13:0724.210:00:000,00
2(122)Joerges, BenjaminOrt:FreiburgHerren01:13:0924.200:00:020,05
3(103)Eiermann, DanielMW Energie / TTTHerren01:13:0924.200:00:020,05
4(21)Golderer, RolandTeam Fuji BikesHerren01:13:1124.190:00:040,09
5(38)Kubis, Lukas-Best-Bike-Parts / ChemobauHerren01:13:1124.190:00:040,09
6(118)Rottler, UlrichTeam Pedal Uli RottlerSenioren II01:19:2822.270:06:218,68
7(57)Ohndorf, AndréBest-Bike-Parts/ChemobauSenioren I01:21:0321.840:07:5610,85
8(64)Reiser, MarcelGonso-Rawoflex-TeamHerren01:21:3021.720:08:2311,47
9(105)Seel, StefanBike-Aid-racingHerren01:22:0921.550:09:0212,35
10(94)Volk, MirkoBerner.cc / RosbacherHerren01:22:4821.380:09:4113,24
11(123)Maier, HolgerOrt:FreiburgHerren01:23:1721.250:10:1013,90
12(101)Häfer, KnutTeam BergstraßeSenioren I01:23:3021.200:10:2314,20
13(116)Gärtner, MatthiasTSV LautlingenHerren01:25:0120.820:11:5416,28
14(119)Fesenmeier, DominikTeam Pedal Uli RottlerSenioren I01:25:3820.670:12:3117,12
15(102)Planckaert, HansLingier-Versluy 5 MTB TeamSenioren I01:26:0820.550:13:0117,80
16(121)Schwinn, KatrinTV Mosbach /TrekDamen01:26:1920.510:13:1218,05
17(86)Waslikowski, UweFahrrad UhlSenioren II01:27:2720.240:14:2019,60
18(43)Laslop, HorstRFC Roßbach/Team VoitlSenioren I01:27:2920.230:14:2219,65
19(108)von Amende, SorüRSV PfaffenhuberSenioren I01:28:3919.970:15:3221,24
20(6)bischl, mannerotwildSenioren I01:28:4319.950:15:3621,34
21(16)Faralisch, Dirkwww.Outback-Team.deSenioren II01:29:0419.870:15:5721,81
22(67)Rogler, PhilippRadlEck BirenbachHerren01:29:2619.790:16:1922,32
23(113)Hofmann, MichaelKona-Bike RanchSenioren I01:29:4519.720:16:3822,75
24(58)Ohsam, Jürgenwww.melibokus-biker.deSenioren I01:30:4919.490:17:4224,21
25(10)Crook, AlexanderPIRATESenioren II01:31:0819.420:18:0124,64
26(71)Schaub, GünterRheingauer Mtb ClubSenioren II01:31:4319.300:18:3625,44
27(65)Reuter, FrankOrt:KronbergHerren01:32:0519.220:18:5825,94
28(37)Krieger, StephanRSF OberbergSenioren I01:32:0619.220:18:5925,96
29(26)Harmuth, TobiasTeam ACTIXX.comSenioren I01:32:1119.200:19:0426,08
30(30)Kemmer, ThomasOrt:MühlhausenSenioren I01:32:2219.160:19:1526,33
31(98)Hoffmann, HilmarAC-Weinheim / Team BergstraßeSenioren I01:33:1518.980:20:0827,54
32(74)Schneider, PeterOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II01:35:3218.530:22:2530,66
33(42)lange, ulf-team pfalztraumSenioren I01:36:3418.330:23:2732,07
34(33)Köhler, JensRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I01:36:5218.270:23:4532,48
35(35)Köhler, BjörnRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I01:36:5318.270:23:4632,51
36(117)Göhner, HeikoOrt:KronauSenioren I01:37:0418.230:23:5732,76
37(50)Machinski, KrzysztofOrt:DarmstadtSenioren II01:37:2818.160:24:2133,30
38(91)Zirkwitz, Hans-WolfOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II01:38:0718.040:25:0034,19
39(36)Koloczek, JensIBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren I01:39:1217.840:26:0535,67
40(40)Kunz, MichaelOrt:NürnbergHerren01:39:5017.730:26:4336,54
41(88)Wijkman, PascalOrt:HirschbergSenioren I01:40:1017.670:27:0337,00
42(54)Mularczyk, RafaelOrt:MannheimSenioren I01:40:4417.570:27:3737,77
43(111)Seeger, KarstenOrt:RemchingenSenioren I01:40:5617.540:27:4938,04
44(70)Schäfer, Dr. KlemensOrt:NeckargemündSenioren II01:41:1717.480:28:1038,52
45(34)Köhler, LarsRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I01:42:0617.340:28:5939,64
46(106)Giek, UweFischer TeamSenioren II01:42:3217.260:29:2540,23
47(93)Janissen, MarkTC t Naers PelotonSenioren I01:42:4117.240:29:3440,44
48(61)Preisser, MatthiasOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I01:43:0217.180:29:5540,92
49(18)Gerber, AlexanderOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II01:43:2717.110:30:2041,49
50(112)Chorosis, GeorgiosIBC DIMB racing TeamSenioren I01:43:3717.080:30:3041,71
51(109)Cerwen, AlfBush Rangers Sunshine CoastSenioren II01:43:5117.040:30:4442,03
52(24)Halter, RalphRacing RalphSenioren I01:44:0417.010:30:5742,33
53(90)Ziegler, GunterOrt:OedheimSenioren II01:44:0617.000:30:5942,38
54(99)Eifert, SimonOrt:HeilbronnSenioren I01:45:3016.780:32:2344,29
55(52)Meyer, ThorstenOrt:KelkheimSenioren I01:45:3016.780:32:2344,29
56(13)Dingler, ChristophOrt:RöthenbachSenioren I01:45:3116.770:32:2444,31
57(115)Heilos, ReinerTSG KleinostheimSenioren II01:45:3316.770:32:2644,36
58(114)Wallraff, StefanVelofreunde GroßwelzheimSenioren I01:45:3516.760:32:2844,40
59(107)Cerwenetz, KurtOrt:St. Leon-RotSenioren II01:45:4716.730:32:4044,68
60(92)Lechner, MarcoInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren I01:46:2416.640:33:1745,52
61(83)Wagner, RalfTV HardheimSenioren II01:46:3016.620:33:2345,66
62(27)Helt, JürgenTSV Viernheim TriathlonSenioren II01:46:3516.610:33:2845,77
63(49)Lüdtke, ChristianTeam Bergstraße AC92Senioren I01:46:5916.540:33:5246,32
64(45)Leidenberger, StefanOrt:SchriesheimSenioren II01:48:1816.340:35:1148,12
65(2)appelshäuser, jürgenOrt:obrigheimSenioren I01:48:3416.300:35:2748,48
66(100)Bachmann, JochenOrt:GießenSenioren I01:50:3416.010:37:2751,22
67(5)Berlinghof, MatthiasOrt:SandhausenSenioren I01:51:0115.940:37:5451,83
68(17)Geörg, BernhardOrt:MannheimSenioren II01:51:2615.880:38:1952,40
69(77)SOENEN, HugoOrt:LeimenSenioren II01:54:3415.450:41:2756,69
70(80)Strobel, AndreasOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I01:54:3415.450:41:2756,69
71(81)Tack, ThomasSC Oberes ZabergäuSenioren II01:56:5515.140:43:4859,90
72(14)Ellesser, MathiasOrt:MannheimSenioren I01:58:3214.930:45:2562,12
73(8)Blaeß, HaraldOrt:ViernheimSenioren I01:58:3614.920:45:2962,21
74(7)Bischoff, NorbertTGM SV JügesheimSenioren II01:58:4414.910:45:3762,39
75(76)Setzer, UdoOrt:HirschbergSenioren II01:59:0014.870:45:5362,75
76(97)Nok, NikolajTeam Bruder GmbHSenioren I02:05:1914.120:52:1271,39
77(59)Picard, MarcelFIREBIKESenioren I02:08:5713.730:55:5076,36
78(23)Grafmüller, MartinTV02-SiedelsbrunnSenioren II02:09:4913.630:56:4277,55
79(110)Washburn, KenOrt:DarmstadtSenioren I02:09:5613.620:56:4977,71
80(55)Niederlein, ThomasOrt:ÖstringenSenioren I02:11:0413.500:57:5779,26
 

Ergebnisse Teilstrecke L3 - 29.50 km

 St.
Nr.
NameVereinKategorieZeitv in km/hRückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
 
1(21)Golderer, RolandTeam Fuji BikesHerren01:12:1624.490:00:000,00
2(104)Sonntag, BenjaminCRAFT / Specialized SC WillingenHerren01:12:2824.430:00:120,28
3(122)Joerges, BenjaminOrt:FreiburgHerren01:13:5123.970:01:352,19
4(103)Eiermann, DanielMW Energie / TTTHerren01:15:0423.580:02:483,87
5(38)Kubis, Lukas-Best-Bike-Parts / ChemobauHerren01:20:3321.970:08:1711,46
6(64)Reiser, MarcelGonso-Rawoflex-TeamHerren01:21:1221.800:08:5612,36
7(57)Ohndorf, AndréBest-Bike-Parts/ChemobauSenioren I01:22:1021.540:09:5413,70
8(105)Seel, StefanBike-Aid-racingHerren01:23:3621.170:11:2015,68
9(101)Häfer, KnutTeam BergstraßeSenioren I01:23:4821.120:11:3215,96
10(94)Volk, MirkoBerner.cc / RosbacherHerren01:26:0920.550:13:5319,21
11(123)Maier, HolgerOrt:FreiburgHerren01:26:0920.550:13:5319,21
12(118)Rottler, UlrichTeam Pedal Uli RottlerSenioren II01:26:1320.530:13:5719,30
13(116)Gärtner, MatthiasTSV LautlingenHerren01:26:1920.510:14:0319,44
14(119)Fesenmeier, DominikTeam Pedal Uli RottlerSenioren I01:26:3920.430:14:2319,90
15(113)Hofmann, MichaelKona-Bike RanchSenioren I01:26:5720.360:14:4120,32
16(102)Planckaert, HansLingier-Versluy 5 MTB TeamSenioren I01:28:0320.100:15:4721,84
17(121)Schwinn, KatrinTV Mosbach /TrekDamen01:29:4519.720:17:2924,19
18(43)Laslop, HorstRFC Roßbach/Team VoitlSenioren I01:30:0119.660:17:4524,56
19(16)Faralisch, Dirkwww.Outback-Team.deSenioren II01:31:5019.270:19:3427,08
20(67)Rogler, PhilippRadlEck BirenbachHerren01:32:2119.170:20:0527,79
21(86)Waslikowski, UweFahrrad UhlSenioren II01:32:3319.120:20:1728,07
22(71)Schaub, GünterRheingauer Mtb ClubSenioren II01:32:5419.050:20:3828,55
23(58)Ohsam, Jürgenwww.melibokus-biker.deSenioren I01:32:5919.040:20:4328,67
24(10)Crook, AlexanderPIRATESenioren II01:33:0719.010:20:5128,85
25(6)bischl, mannerotwildSenioren I01:33:5818.840:21:4230,03
26(37)Krieger, StephanRSF OberbergSenioren I01:35:5218.460:23:3632,66
27(98)Hoffmann, HilmarAC-Weinheim / Team BergstraßeSenioren I01:37:4018.120:25:2435,15
28(117)Göhner, HeikoOrt:KronauSenioren I01:38:2517.980:26:0936,19
29(33)Köhler, JensRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I01:38:2517.980:26:0936,19
30(65)Reuter, FrankOrt:KronbergHerren01:38:3617.950:26:2036,44
31(35)Köhler, BjörnRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I01:38:5317.900:26:3736,83
32(30)Kemmer, ThomasOrt:MühlhausenSenioren I01:38:5717.890:26:4136,92
33(74)Schneider, PeterOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II01:39:1317.840:26:5737,29
34(26)Harmuth, TobiasTeam ACTIXX.comSenioren I01:39:5517.710:27:3938,26
35(18)Gerber, AlexanderOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II01:40:4717.560:28:3139,46
36(36)Koloczek, JensIBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren I01:41:0817.500:28:5239,94
37(108)von Amende, SorüRSV PfaffenhuberSenioren I01:41:3817.420:29:2240,64
38(99)Eifert, SimonOrt:HeilbronnSenioren I01:42:0717.330:29:5141,31
39(13)Dingler, ChristophOrt:RöthenbachSenioren I01:42:0917.330:29:5341,35
40(91)Zirkwitz, Hans-WolfOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II01:42:2817.270:30:1241,79
41(24)Halter, RalphRacing RalphSenioren I01:43:0617.170:30:5042,67
42(42)lange, ulf-team pfalztraumSenioren I01:44:0517.010:31:4944,03
43(40)Kunz, MichaelOrt:NürnbergHerren01:45:4016.750:33:2446,22
44(34)Köhler, LarsRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I01:45:4316.740:33:2746,29
45(50)Machinski, KrzysztofOrt:DarmstadtSenioren II01:45:4316.740:33:2746,29
46(88)Wijkman, PascalOrt:HirschbergSenioren I01:46:3216.610:34:1647,42
47(83)Wagner, RalfTV HardheimSenioren II01:47:3616.450:35:2048,89
48(93)Janissen, MarkTC t Naers PelotonSenioren I01:48:5616.250:36:4050,74
49(52)Meyer, ThorstenOrt:KelkheimSenioren I01:49:0116.240:36:4550,85
50(106)Giek, UweFischer TeamSenioren II01:52:0915.780:39:5355,19
51(109)Cerwen, AlfBush Rangers Sunshine CoastSenioren II01:52:3215.730:40:1655,72
52(111)Seeger, KarstenOrt:RemchingenSenioren I01:53:2015.620:41:0456,83
53(112)Chorosis, GeorgiosIBC DIMB racing TeamSenioren I01:53:5415.540:41:3857,61
54(70)Schäfer, Dr. KlemensOrt:NeckargemündSenioren II01:54:0015.530:41:4457,75
55(90)Ziegler, GunterOrt:OedheimSenioren II01:55:2915.330:43:1359,80
56(54)Mularczyk, RafaelOrt:MannheimSenioren I01:55:3915.300:43:2360,03
57(115)Heilos, ReinerTSG KleinostheimSenioren II01:55:5115.280:43:3560,31
58(114)Wallraff, StefanVelofreunde GroßwelzheimSenioren I01:55:5615.270:43:4060,42
59(2)appelshäuser, jürgenOrt:obrigheimSenioren I01:59:5914.750:47:4366,03
60(27)Helt, JürgenTSV Viernheim TriathlonSenioren II02:01:1814.590:49:0267,85
61(45)Leidenberger, StefanOrt:SchriesheimSenioren II02:01:3414.560:49:1868,22
62(49)Lüdtke, ChristianTeam Bergstraße AC92Senioren I02:03:0114.390:50:4570,23
63(61)Preisser, MatthiasOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I02:03:0514.380:50:4970,32
64(100)Bachmann, JochenOrt:GießenSenioren I02:03:1514.360:50:5970,55
65(17)Geörg, BernhardOrt:MannheimSenioren II02:04:4914.180:52:3372,72
66(107)Cerwenetz, KurtOrt:St. Leon-RotSenioren II02:06:4013.970:54:2475,28
67(110)Washburn, KenOrt:DarmstadtSenioren I02:07:1413.910:54:5876,06
68(7)Bischoff, NorbertTGM SV JügesheimSenioren II02:08:1713.800:56:0177,51
69(92)Lechner, MarcoInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren I02:09:2813.670:57:1279,15
70(23)Grafmüller, MartinTV02-SiedelsbrunnSenioren II02:09:2913.670:57:1379,17
71(8)Blaeß, HaraldOrt:ViernheimSenioren I02:10:4413.540:58:2880,90
72(14)Ellesser, MathiasOrt:MannheimSenioren I02:10:5613.520:58:4081,18
73(97)Nok, NikolajTeam Bruder GmbHSenioren I02:14:5213.121:02:3686,62
74(80)Strobel, AndreasOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I02:15:3313.061:03:1787,57
75(5)Berlinghof, MatthiasOrt:SandhausenSenioren I02:16:3112.971:04:1588,91
76(81)Tack, ThomasSC Oberes ZabergäuSenioren II02:17:4612.851:05:3090,64
77(59)Picard, MarcelFIREBIKESenioren I02:23:1812.351:11:0298,29
78(55)Niederlein, ThomasOrt:ÖstringenSenioren I02:32:0411.641:19:48110,42
79(77)SOENEN, HugoOrt:LeimenSenioren II02:32:1011.631:19:54110,56
80(76)Setzer, UdoOrt:HirschbergSenioren II02:33:1411.551:20:58112,04
 

Ergebnisse Teilstrecke Ziel 18.00 km

 St.
Nr.
NameVereinKategorieZeitv in km/hRückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
 
1(104)Sonntag, BenjaminCRAFT / Specialized SC WillingenHerren00:44:3824.200:00:000,00
2(21)Golderer, RolandTeam Fuji BikesHerren00:44:4524.130:00:070,26
3(64)Reiser, MarcelGonso-Rawoflex-TeamHerren00:48:0222.480:03:247,62
4(103)Eiermann, DanielMW Energie / TTTHerren00:48:2322.320:03:458,40
5(38)Kubis, Lukas-Best-Bike-Parts / ChemobauHerren00:48:5122.110:04:139,45
6(57)Ohndorf, AndréBest-Bike-Parts/ChemobauSenioren I00:48:5122.110:04:139,45
7(122)Joerges, BenjaminOrt:FreiburgHerren00:48:5422.090:04:169,56
8(101)Häfer, KnutTeam BergstraßeSenioren I00:49:5921.610:05:2111,99
9(116)Gärtner, MatthiasTSV LautlingenHerren00:50:0921.540:05:3112,36
10(105)Seel, StefanBike-Aid-racingHerren00:51:2621.000:06:4815,24
11(123)Maier, HolgerOrt:FreiburgHerren00:52:0220.760:07:2416,58
12(94)Volk, MirkoBerner.cc / RosbacherHerren00:52:2920.580:07:5117,59
13(113)Hofmann, MichaelKona-Bike RanchSenioren I00:52:4520.470:08:0718,19
14(119)Fesenmeier, DominikTeam Pedal Uli RottlerSenioren I00:53:0920.320:08:3119,08
15(58)Ohsam, Jürgenwww.melibokus-biker.deSenioren I00:54:1319.920:09:3521,47
16(102)Planckaert, HansLingier-Versluy 5 MTB TeamSenioren I00:54:3619.780:09:5822,33
17(43)Laslop, HorstRFC Roßbach/Team VoitlSenioren I00:54:4619.720:10:0822,70
18(67)Rogler, PhilippRadlEck BirenbachHerren00:54:4719.710:10:0922,74
19(121)Schwinn, KatrinTV Mosbach /TrekDamen00:55:1419.550:10:3623,75
20(118)Rottler, UlrichTeam Pedal Uli RottlerSenioren II00:55:2719.480:10:4924,23
21(10)Crook, AlexanderPIRATESenioren II00:56:0619.250:11:2825,69
22(37)Krieger, StephanRSF OberbergSenioren I00:56:3919.060:12:0126,92
23(71)Schaub, GünterRheingauer Mtb ClubSenioren II00:57:0618.910:12:2827,93
24(16)Faralisch, Dirkwww.Outback-Team.deSenioren II00:57:1418.870:12:3628,23
25(33)Köhler, JensRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I00:57:3718.740:12:5929,09
26(35)Köhler, BjörnRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I00:57:4218.720:13:0429,28
27(86)Waslikowski, UweFahrrad UhlSenioren II00:58:0718.580:13:2930,21
28(98)Hoffmann, HilmarAC-Weinheim / Team BergstraßeSenioren I00:58:1118.560:13:3330,36
29(6)bischl, mannerotwildSenioren I00:59:1918.210:14:4132,90
30(18)Gerber, AlexanderOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II00:59:3518.130:14:5733,50
31(117)Göhner, HeikoOrt:KronauSenioren I01:00:0917.960:15:3134,76
32(74)Schneider, PeterOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II01:00:2317.890:15:4535,29
33(30)Kemmer, ThomasOrt:MühlhausenSenioren I01:00:3217.840:15:5435,62
34(65)Reuter, FrankOrt:KronbergHerren01:01:1117.650:16:3337,08
35(40)Kunz, MichaelOrt:NürnbergHerren01:01:4117.510:17:0338,20
36(108)von Amende, SorüRSV PfaffenhuberSenioren I01:01:4217.500:17:0438,24
37(13)Dingler, ChristophOrt:RöthenbachSenioren I01:01:5217.460:17:1438,61
38(99)Eifert, SimonOrt:HeilbronnSenioren I01:01:5517.440:17:1738,72
39(91)Zirkwitz, Hans-WolfOrt:HeidelbergSenioren II01:02:3117.280:17:5340,07
40(42)lange, ulf-team pfalztraumSenioren I01:02:5117.180:18:1340,81
41(50)Machinski, KrzysztofOrt:DarmstadtSenioren II01:02:5717.160:18:1941,04
42(88)Wijkman, PascalOrt:HirschbergSenioren I01:03:2117.050:18:4341,93
43(26)Harmuth, TobiasTeam ACTIXX.comSenioren I01:03:5316.910:19:1543,13
44(24)Halter, RalphRacing RalphSenioren I01:04:2216.780:19:4444,21
45(83)Wagner, RalfTV HardheimSenioren II01:04:3816.710:20:0044,81
46(36)Koloczek, JensIBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren I01:04:4416.680:20:0645,03
47(52)Meyer, ThorstenOrt:KelkheimSenioren I01:04:5816.620:20:2045,56
48(34)Köhler, LarsRC - HühnerbeinSenioren I01:05:4416.430:21:0647,27
49(112)Chorosis, GeorgiosIBC DIMB racing TeamSenioren I01:06:0816.330:21:3048,17
50(106)Giek, UweFischer TeamSenioren II01:06:3316.230:21:5549,10
51(54)Mularczyk, RafaelOrt:MannheimSenioren I01:07:1116.080:22:3350,52
52(111)Seeger, KarstenOrt:RemchingenSenioren I01:07:4915.930:23:1151,94
53(90)Ziegler, GunterOrt:OedheimSenioren II01:09:5815.440:25:2056,76
54(45)Leidenberger, StefanOrt:SchriesheimSenioren II01:10:2315.340:25:4557,69
55(93)Janissen, MarkTC t Naers PelotonSenioren I01:10:2515.340:25:4757,77
56(49)Lüdtke, ChristianTeam Bergstraße AC92Senioren I01:10:2915.320:25:5157,92
57(109)Cerwen, AlfBush Rangers Sunshine CoastSenioren II01:10:3815.290:26:0058,25
58(70)Schäfer, Dr. KlemensOrt:NeckargemündSenioren II01:10:4515.270:26:0758,51
59(114)Wallraff, StefanVelofreunde GroßwelzheimSenioren I01:11:4415.060:27:0660,72
60(115)Heilos, ReinerTSG KleinostheimSenioren II01:11:5415.020:27:1661,09
61(107)Cerwenetz, KurtOrt:St. Leon-RotSenioren II01:12:1014.970:27:3261,69
62(92)Lechner, MarcoInitiative ZooerlebnisSenioren I01:12:3814.870:28:0062,73
63(2)appelshäuser, jürgenOrt:obrigheimSenioren I01:13:3114.690:28:5364,71
64(61)Preisser, MatthiasOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I01:14:4214.460:30:0467,36
65(27)Helt, JürgenTSV Viernheim TriathlonSenioren II01:14:5714.410:30:1967,92
66(110)Washburn, KenOrt:DarmstadtSenioren I01:14:5814.410:30:2067,96
67(17)Geörg, BernhardOrt:MannheimSenioren II01:15:0714.380:30:2968,30
68(5)Berlinghof, MatthiasOrt:SandhausenSenioren I01:15:4514.260:31:0769,72
69(100)Bachmann, JochenOrt:GießenSenioren I01:16:0414.200:31:2670,43
70(23)Grafmüller, MartinTV02-SiedelsbrunnSenioren II01:16:0814.190:31:3070,58
71(77)SOENEN, HugoOrt:LeimenSenioren II01:17:1713.970:32:3973,15
72(8)Blaeß, HaraldOrt:ViernheimSenioren I01:17:5713.860:33:1974,65
73(80)Strobel, AndreasOrt:HeidelbergSenioren I01:17:5713.860:33:1974,65
74(14)Ellesser, MathiasOrt:MannheimSenioren I01:19:1313.630:34:3577,48
75(7)Bischoff, NorbertTGM SV JügesheimSenioren II01:19:3713.560:34:5978,38
76(97)Nok, NikolajTeam Bruder GmbHSenioren I01:20:3613.400:35:5880,58
77(59)Picard, MarcelFIREBIKESenioren I01:22:0513.160:37:2783,91
78(76)Setzer, UdoOrt:HirschbergSenioren II01:25:0312.700:40:2590,55
79(81)Tack, ThomasSC Oberes ZabergäuSenioren II01:26:1412.520:41:3693,20
80(55)Niederlein, ThomasOrt:ÖstringenSenioren I01:39:1510.880:54:37122,37