Meldungen
Ergebnisse
Login
Odenwald-Bike-Marathon e.V.
Odenwald-Bike-Marathon e.V.
Zur Streckenauswahl
Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Ergebnisliste Kategorie
Teilstrecke K1
Teilstrecke K2 Ziel
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke K1 - 10.50 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(701)
Gerum, Lukas
Topeak-Ergon
Herren
00:28:32
22.08
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(578)
feininger, dominik
RSV-Pfaffenhuber
Herren
00:31:22
20.09
00:02:50,000
9.9
3
(657)
Schulz, Jonathan
Flachlandbiker
Herren
00:32:41
19.28
00:04:09,000
14.5
4
(570)
Dinger, Dominic
HOT CHILI Racing Team / Mtb-Club
Herren
00:32:42
19.27
00:04:10,000
14.6
5
(600)
joos, michael
sz calmbach
Senioren I
00:32:45
19.24
00:04:13,000
14.8
6
(589)
Hagen, David
Leica Sportclub Nussloch
Herren
00:32:45
19.24
00:04:13,000
14.8
7
(634)
Riekert, Daniel
-Gonso-Rawoflex-Team
Herren
00:32:46
19.23
00:04:14,000
14.8
8
(684)
Mayer, Christian
SSG Bensheim
Herren
00:32:47
19.22
00:04:15,000
14.9
9
(569)
De Rooy, Andy
Ort:Herentals/Belgien
Senioren I
00:33:12
18.98
00:04:40,000
16.4
10
(576)
Faber, Tim
Team Bergstrasse / AC Weinheim
Herren
00:34:18
18.37
00:05:46,000
20.2
11
(573)
Eitel, Florian
RSC Bixäwoscht
Herren
00:34:38
18.19
00:06:06,000
21.4
12
(618)
Lindner, Christian
Ort:Fichtenberg
Herren
00:34:48
18.10
00:06:16,000
22.0
13
(686)
Eickenbusch, Nils
WOBM
Herren
00:35:32
17.73
00:07:00,000
24.5
14
(672)
Weiss, Thomas
Welde-Odenwald-Bike-Team
Herren
00:35:33
17.72
00:07:01,000
24.6
15
(654)
Schubert, Timo
Geisterfahrer
Herren
00:36:00
17.50
00:07:28,000
26.2
16
(694)
Aulmann, Sebastian
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren I
00:36:17
17.36
00:07:45,000
27.2
17
(696)
Kumpf, Alexander
TSV Aschbach
Herren
00:37:00
17.03
00:08:28,000
29.7
18
(666)
Thumm, Johannes
Ort:Kirchheim
Herren
00:37:14
16.92
00:08:42,000
30.5
19
(596)
Heitz, Jonathan
Geisterfahrer
Herren
00:37:28
16.81
00:08:56,000
31.3
20
(690)
Schairer, Rainer
Gonso-Rawoflex-Team
Senioren II
00:37:43
16.70
00:09:11,000
32.2
21
(641)
Sauter, Daniel
Gonso-Rawoflex-Team
Herren
00:37:45
16.69
00:09:13,000
32.3
22
(582)
Ganitis, Dimitrios
Ort:Wiesloch
Senioren II
00:37:47
16.67
00:09:15,000
32.4
23
(653)
Schubert, Dirk
Geisterfahrer
Herren
00:38:16
16.46
00:09:44,000
34.1
24
(551)
Albert, Martin
Ort:Mannheim
Senioren I
00:38:59
16.16
00:10:27,000
36.6
25
(559)
Baumgärtner, Tobias
Ort:Frankenthal
Senioren I
00:39:23
16.00
00:10:51,000
38.0
26
(695)
Braband, Kai
Ort:Weinheim/Heiligkreuz
Senioren I
00:39:28
15.96
00:10:56,000
38.3
27
(671)
Weber, Ralf
TSV Oftersheim Leichtathletik
Senioren I
00:39:31
15.94
00:10:59,000
38.5
28
(674)
Wörner, Patrick
Bergziege Racing Team
Senioren I
00:39:45
15.85
00:11:13,000
39.3
29
(585)
Grimm, Nils
-Königsstuhl-Knüppler
Senioren I
00:39:51
15.81
00:11:19,000
39.7
30
(558)
Baum, Marc - Henric
Ort:Wiesbaden
Senioren II
00:40:01
15.74
00:11:29,000
40.3
31
(685)
Klag, Paul
Ort:Otterbach
Senioren III
00:40:05
15.72
00:11:33,000
40.5
32
(567)
Burschäpers, Joachim
TSG Eppstein
Senioren II
00:40:05
15.72
00:11:33,000
40.5
33
(660)
Spether, Achim
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
00:40:09
15.69
00:11:37,000
40.7
34
(599)
Isfort, Peter
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
00:40:11
15.68
00:11:39,000
40.8
35
(579)
Fertig, Jonathan
Ort:Bensheim
Herren
00:40:24
15.59
00:11:52,000
41.6
36
(590)
Hampel, Andreas
Ort:Schriesheim
Senioren I
00:40:59
15.37
00:12:27,000
43.6
37
(586)
Grüner, Michael
Ort:Weinheim
Senioren I
00:41:10
15.30
00:12:38,000
44.3
38
(627)
Obermann, Helen
TSG Free Ride Biker
Damen
00:41:52
15.05
00:13:20,000
46.7
39
(640)
Sattler, Timo
Ort:Weisenheim/Sand
Senioren I
00:41:56
15.02
00:13:24,000
47.0
40
(638)
Rossien, Tobias
-Rossi
Senioren I
00:42:03
14.98
00:13:31,000
47.4
41
(606)
Koch, Andreas
Ort:Schriesheim
Senioren I
00:42:28
14.84
00:13:56,000
48.8
42
(577)
Falk, Schmidt
Ort:Schwetzingen
Senioren I
00:42:42
14.75
00:14:10,000
49.7
43
(689)
Palm, Frederick
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
00:42:51
14.70
00:14:19,000
50.2
44
(703)
Rastan, Carmen
Ort:Neuenburg
Damen
00:43:18
14.55
00:14:46,000
51.8
45
(691)
Klotz, Julian
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
00:43:56
14.34
00:15:24,000
54.0
46
(688)
Aab, Wolfgang
Ort:Pforzheim
Senioren III
00:44:00
14.32
00:15:28,000
54.2
47
(601)
Jordan, Sebastian
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
00:44:07
14.28
00:15:35,000
54.6
48
(629)
Plattner, Michael
TV Krauchenwies
Senioren I
00:44:07
14.28
00:15:35,000
54.6
49
(626)
Netterman, Sven
Ort:Griesheim
Senioren I
00:44:29
14.16
00:15:57,000
55.9
50
(568)
Burschäpers, Thiemo
TSG Eppstein
Herren
00:44:37
14.12
00:16:05,000
56.4
51
(625)
Mühlberg, Marco
Ort:Darmstadt
Senioren I
00:44:39
14.11
00:16:07,000
56.5
52
(704)
Bauer, Jörg
Ort:Stuttgart
Senioren I
00:44:43
14.09
00:16:11,000
56.7
53
(646)
Schmitt, Frank
Ort:Schriesheim
Senioren I
00:44:44
14.08
00:16:12,000
56.8
54
(687)
Meyer, Axel
Ort:Schweizingen
Senioren II
00:45:00
14.00
00:16:28,000
57.7
55
(604)
Kinzinger, Rainer
Ort:Eppelheim
Senioren II
00:45:06
13.97
00:16:34,000
58.1
56
(650)
Schnabel, Bernhard
Ort:Kelkheim
Senioren I
00:45:12
13.94
00:16:40,000
58.4
57
(602)
Karl, Richard
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren I
00:45:22
13.89
00:16:50,000
59.0
58
(581)
Frank, Dominik
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren I
00:45:24
13.88
00:16:52,000
59.1
59
(667)
Thumm, Ulrich
Ort:Kirchheim
Senioren II
00:45:27
13.86
00:16:55,000
59.3
60
(633)
Rebbe, Silvia
Ort:Mannheim
Damen
00:45:29
13.85
00:16:57,000
59.4
61
(675)
Ehrke, Werner
Initiative Zooerlebnis
Senioren II
00:45:34
13.83
00:17:02,000
59.7
62
(664)
Swiers, Norbert
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren II
00:45:35
13.82
00:17:03,000
59.8
63
(651)
Schnabel, Robert
Ort:Kelkheim
Senioren I
00:45:38
13.81
00:17:06,000
59.9
64
(669)
Veit, Sebastian
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
00:45:52
13.74
00:17:20,000
60.8
65
(655)
Schuhej, Dirk
Ort:Weinheim
Senioren I
00:46:10
13.65
00:17:38,000
61.8
66
(612)
Kruck, Dieter
Ort:Heusenstamm
Senioren III
00:46:30
13.55
00:17:58,000
63.0
67
(658)
Schweim, Wolfgang
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren III
00:47:13
13.34
00:18:41,000
65.5
68
(574)
Ensins, Martin
Ort:Eppelheim
Senioren II
00:48:11
13.08
00:19:39,000
68.9
69
(661)
Stieber, Martin
Ort:Hirschberg
Senioren I
00:48:35
12.97
00:20:03,000
70.3
70
(605)
Knapp, Uwe
Ort:Heddesheim
Senioren II
00:48:44
12.93
00:20:12,000
70.8
71
(682)
Bender, Matthias
Ort:Heddesheim
Senioren II
00:48:44
12.93
00:20:12,000
70.8
72
(564)
Brokate, Dirk
Ort:Uchte
Senioren I
00:48:48
12.91
00:20:16,000
71.0
73
(644)
Scherhorn, Philipp
Axial-Architekten
Senioren I
00:48:49
12.91
00:20:17,000
71.1
74
(665)
Schuler, Bernhard
Senioren II
00:49:12
12.80
00:20:40,000
72.4
75
(681)
Zirkel, Martin
Hobbyfahrer Bosch-Bamberg
Senioren II
00:49:16
12.79
00:20:44,000
72.7
76
(553)
Auer, Dirk
Ort:Hockenheim
Senioren II
00:49:34
12.71
00:21:02,000
73.7
77
(608)
kopper, uwe
Ort:mannheim
Senioren II
00:49:34
12.71
00:21:02,000
73.7
78
(597)
Höschele, Claudia
Ort:Heidelberg
Damen
00:49:36
12.70
00:21:04,000
73.8
79
(677)
Rexing, Michael
Initiative Zooerlebnis
Senioren II
00:49:43
12.67
00:21:11,000
74.2
80
(561)
Beiler, Jörg
Ort:Ilvesheim
Senioren II
00:49:45
12.66
00:21:13,000
74.4
81
(676)
Freudenberg, Jochen
Initiative Zooerlebnis
Senioren I
00:50:21
12.51
00:21:49,000
76.5
82
(678)
Schenk, Andreas
Initiative Zooerlebnis
Senioren II
00:50:24
12.50
00:21:52,000
76.6
83
(557)
Bauer, Thomas
Ort:Weinheim
Senioren I
00:50:31
12.47
00:21:59,000
77.0
84
(697)
Engelhardt, Christian
Ort:Neuhofen
Herren
00:50:32
12.47
00:22:00,000
77.1
85
(622)
Machinski, Eva
Ort:Darmstadt
Damen
00:50:40
12.43
00:22:08,000
77.6
86
(588)
Haas, Achim
Ort:Wiesloch
Senioren I
00:50:51
12.39
00:22:19,000
78.2
87
(619)
Lipicar, Milan
Ort:Saarbrücken
Senioren II
00:50:52
12.39
00:22:20,000
78.3
88
(595)
Heilmann, Marco
Ort:Lampertheim
Herren
00:50:57
12.37
00:22:25,000
78.6
89
(584)
Grande, Bernd
Ort:Saarbrücken
Senioren II
00:51:01
12.35
00:22:29,000
78.8
90
(632)
Quaas, Ralf
-Walküre
Senioren II
00:51:14
12.30
00:22:42,000
79.6
91
(702)
Sander, Patrick
Ort:Bad Homburg
Herren
00:51:22
12.26
00:22:50,000
80.0
92
(649)
Schnabel, Jörg
Ort:Kelkheim
Senioren II
00:51:27
12.24
00:22:55,000
80.3
93
(616)
Lehr, Uwe
Ort:Lautertal
Senioren I
00:51:31
12.23
00:22:59,000
80.6
94
(673)
Wetter, Thomas
SG Leutershausen
Senioren III
00:51:37
12.21
00:23:05,000
80.9
95
(562)
Böhler, Thomas
Ort:Hirschberg
Senioren I
00:51:44
12.18
00:23:12,000
81.3
96
(668)
Trometer, Reiner
Ort:Hirschberg
Senioren II
00:52:06
12.09
00:23:34,000
82.6
97
(693)
Schlager, Armin
OBM
Senioren I
00:52:13
12.07
00:23:41,000
83.0
98
(613)
Kunze, Susanne
Ort:Gaiberg
Damen
00:52:18
12.05
00:23:46,000
83.3
99
(662)
Strobel, Maike
Ort:Münnerstadt
Damen
00:52:24
12.02
00:23:52,000
83.6
100
(648)
Schmitt, Gerd
Ort:Ladenburg
Senioren II
00:52:26
12.02
00:23:54,000
83.8
101
(637)
Romic, Sinisa
Ort:Ludwigshafen
Senioren I
00:52:45
11.94
00:24:13,000
84.9
102
(563)
Bossert, Joachim
Axial-Architekten
Senioren II
00:53:17
11.82
00:24:45,000
86.7
103
(614)
Landmann, Stefan
Ort:Gaiberg
Senioren II
00:53:42
11.73
00:25:10,000
88.2
104
(643)
Scheibinger, Markus
Ort:Taunusstein
Senioren I
00:53:47
11.71
00:25:15,000
88.5
105
(617)
Lenhardt, Monika
Ort:Lautertal
Damen
00:54:05
11.65
00:25:33,000
89.5
106
(631)
Pticar, Andreas
Ort:Walldorf
Senioren I
00:54:06
11.65
00:25:34,000
89.6
107
(647)
Schmitt, Jens
Ort:Weinheim
Herren
00:54:10
11.63
00:25:38,000
89.8
108
(591)
Hansen, Ole
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren II
00:54:12
11.62
00:25:40,000
90.0
109
(663)
Süselbeck, Stefan
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren I
00:55:15
11.40
00:26:43,000
93.6
110
(592)
Hänsgen, Ina
Ort:Münster
Damen
00:55:32
11.34
00:27:00,000
94.6
111
(630)
Polke, Norbert
Ort:Altlußheim
Senioren III
00:55:34
11.34
00:27:02,000
94.7
112
(556)
Barisic, Simon
Ort:Wilhelmsfeld
Senioren I
00:57:00
11.05
00:28:28,000
99.8
113
(698)
Auer, Marcel
Ort:Hockenheim
Herren
00:59:50
10.53
00:31:18,000
109.7
114
(692)
Karch, Eliane
Ort:Eggenstein
Damen
01:00:32
10.41
00:32:00,000
112.2
115
(552)
Andrews, Paul
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren III
01:00:36
10.40
00:32:04,000
112.4
116
(611)
Kraus, Peter
Ort:Rüsselsheim
Senioren II
01:01:02
10.32
00:32:30,000
113.9
117
(610)
Kraus, Petra
Ort:Rüsselsheim
Damen
01:01:40
10.22
00:33:08,000
116.1
118
(607)
kohler, werner
Ort:rimbach
Senioren III
01:01:40
10.22
00:33:08,000
116.1
119
(659)
Senges, Katrin
Ort:Mannheim
Damen
01:02:04
10.15
00:33:32,000
117.5
120
(683)
Meyer, Christophe
Ort:Weinheim
Senioren I
01:03:22
9.94
00:34:50,000
122.1
121
(587)
Guckelsberger, Helmut
Ort:Langen
Senioren II
01:03:46
9.88
00:35:14,000
123.5
122
(679)
Riedel, Betina
Ort:Hirschberg
Damen
01:08:27
9.20
00:39:55,000
139.9
123
(680)
Naumann, Susanne
Ort:Hirschberg
Damen
01:09:03
9.12
00:40:31,000
142.0
Ergebnisse Teilstrecke Ziel 19.50 km
St.
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
v in km/h
Rückst.
zum Sieger
Rückst.
in Prozent
1
(701)
Gerum, Lukas
Topeak-Ergon
Herren
00:43:34
26.86
00:00:00,000
0.0
2
(578)
feininger, dominik
RSV-Pfaffenhuber
Herren
00:47:39
24.55
00:04:05,000
9.4
3
(600)
joos, michael
sz calmbach
Senioren I
00:47:40
24.55
00:04:06,000
9.4
4
(657)
Schulz, Jonathan
Flachlandbiker
Herren
00:48:00
24.38
00:04:26,000
10.2
5
(570)
Dinger, Dominic
HOT CHILI Racing Team / Mtb-Club
Herren
00:49:10
23.80
00:05:36,000
12.9
6
(634)
Riekert, Daniel
-Gonso-Rawoflex-Team
Herren
00:49:35
23.60
00:06:01,000
13.8
7
(589)
Hagen, David
Leica Sportclub Nussloch
Herren
00:49:47
23.50
00:06:13,000
14.3
8
(569)
De Rooy, Andy
Ort:Herentals/Belgien
Senioren I
00:51:36
22.67
00:08:02,000
18.4
9
(684)
Mayer, Christian
SSG Bensheim
Herren
00:51:38
22.66
00:08:04,000
18.5
10
(672)
Weiss, Thomas
Welde-Odenwald-Bike-Team
Herren
00:51:57
22.52
00:08:23,000
19.2
11
(654)
Schubert, Timo
Geisterfahrer
Herren
00:52:59
22.08
00:09:25,000
21.6
12
(666)
Thumm, Johannes
Ort:Kirchheim
Herren
00:54:17
21.55
00:10:43,000
24.6
13
(618)
Lindner, Christian
Ort:Fichtenberg
Herren
00:54:18
21.55
00:10:44,000
24.6
14
(696)
Kumpf, Alexander
TSV Aschbach
Herren
00:54:27
21.49
00:10:53,000
25.0
15
(686)
Eickenbusch, Nils
WOBM
Herren
00:54:44
21.38
00:11:10,000
25.6
16
(694)
Aulmann, Sebastian
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren I
00:55:40
21.02
00:12:06,000
27.8
17
(582)
Ganitis, Dimitrios
Ort:Wiesloch
Senioren II
00:56:43
20.63
00:13:09,000
30.2
18
(647)
Schmitt, Jens
Ort:Weinheim
Herren
00:57:25
20.38
00:13:51,000
31.8
19
(573)
Eitel, Florian
RSC Bixäwoscht
Herren
00:57:31
20.34
00:13:57,000
32.0
20
(641)
Sauter, Daniel
Gonso-Rawoflex-Team
Herren
00:57:41
20.28
00:14:07,000
32.4
21
(690)
Schairer, Rainer
Gonso-Rawoflex-Team
Senioren II
00:58:09
20.12
00:14:35,000
33.5
22
(695)
Braband, Kai
Ort:Weinheim/Heiligkreuz
Senioren I
00:58:40
19.94
00:15:06,000
34.7
23
(576)
Faber, Tim
Team Bergstrasse / AC Weinheim
Herren
00:59:22
19.71
00:15:48,000
36.3
24
(559)
Baumgärtner, Tobias
Ort:Frankenthal
Senioren I
00:59:50
19.55
00:16:16,000
37.3
25
(551)
Albert, Martin
Ort:Mannheim
Senioren I
00:59:53
19.54
00:16:19,000
37.5
26
(685)
Klag, Paul
Ort:Otterbach
Senioren III
00:59:53
19.54
00:16:19,000
37.5
27
(579)
Fertig, Jonathan
Ort:Bensheim
Herren
01:00:27
19.35
00:16:53,000
38.8
28
(558)
Baum, Marc - Henric
Ort:Wiesbaden
Senioren II
01:00:30
19.34
00:16:56,000
38.9
29
(660)
Spether, Achim
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
01:00:31
19.33
00:16:57,000
38.9
30
(585)
Grimm, Nils
-Königsstuhl-Knüppler
Senioren I
01:00:47
19.25
00:17:13,000
39.5
31
(671)
Weber, Ralf
TSV Oftersheim Leichtathletik
Senioren I
01:01:33
19.01
00:17:59,000
41.3
32
(703)
Rastan, Carmen
Ort:Neuenburg
Damen
01:02:23
18.76
00:18:49,000
43.2
33
(590)
Hampel, Andreas
Ort:Schriesheim
Senioren I
01:02:32
18.71
00:18:58,000
43.5
34
(674)
Wörner, Patrick
Bergziege Racing Team
Senioren I
01:03:03
18.56
00:19:29,000
44.7
35
(627)
Obermann, Helen
TSG Free Ride Biker
Damen
01:03:48
18.34
00:20:14,000
46.4
36
(676)
Freudenberg, Jochen
Initiative Zooerlebnis
Senioren I
01:04:22
18.18
00:20:48,000
47.7
37
(689)
Palm, Frederick
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
01:04:45
18.07
00:21:11,000
48.6
38
(704)
Bauer, Jörg
Ort:Stuttgart
Senioren I
01:04:47
18.06
00:21:13,000
48.7
39
(596)
Heitz, Jonathan
Geisterfahrer
Herren
01:05:00
18.00
00:21:26,000
49.2
40
(640)
Sattler, Timo
Ort:Weisenheim/Sand
Senioren I
01:05:09
17.96
00:21:35,000
49.5
41
(601)
Jordan, Sebastian
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
01:05:23
17.89
00:21:49,000
50.1
42
(691)
Klotz, Julian
Ort:Hirschberg
Herren
01:05:34
17.84
00:22:00,000
50.5
43
(606)
Koch, Andreas
Ort:Schriesheim
Senioren I
01:05:38
17.83
00:22:04,000
50.7
44
(633)
Rebbe, Silvia
Ort:Mannheim
Damen
01:05:42
17.81
00:22:08,000
50.8
45
(653)
Schubert, Dirk
Geisterfahrer
Herren
01:05:55
17.75
00:22:21,000
51.3
46
(664)
Swiers, Norbert
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren II
01:06:10
17.68
00:22:36,000
51.9
47
(669)
Veit, Sebastian
Ort:Mannheim
Herren
01:06:10
17.68
00:22:36,000
51.9
48
(675)
Ehrke, Werner
Initiative Zooerlebnis
Senioren II
01:06:16
17.66
00:22:42,000
52.1
49
(638)
Rossien, Tobias
-Rossi
Senioren I
01:06:26
17.61
00:22:52,000
52.5
50
(646)
Schmitt, Frank
Ort:Schriesheim
Senioren I
01:07:19
17.38
00:23:45,000
54.5
51
(687)
Meyer, Axel
Ort:Schweizingen
Senioren II
01:08:10
17.16
00:24:36,000
56.5
52
(688)
Aab, Wolfgang
Ort:Pforzheim
Senioren III
01:08:15
17.14
00:24:41,000
56.7
53
(577)
Falk, Schmidt
Ort:Schwetzingen
Senioren I
01:08:23
17.11
00:24:49,000
57.0
54
(581)
Frank, Dominik
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren I
01:08:39
17.04
00:25:05,000
57.6
55
(612)
Kruck, Dieter
Ort:Heusenstamm
Senioren III
01:08:43
17.03
00:25:09,000
57.7
56
(658)
Schweim, Wolfgang
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren III
01:08:58
16.96
00:25:24,000
58.3
57
(619)
Lipicar, Milan
Ort:Saarbrücken
Senioren II
01:09:00
16.96
00:25:26,000
58.4
58
(574)
Ensins, Martin
Ort:Eppelheim
Senioren II
01:09:20
16.88
00:25:46,000
59.1
59
(661)
Stieber, Martin
Ort:Hirschberg
Senioren I
01:09:26
16.85
00:25:52,000
59.4
60
(625)
Mühlberg, Marco
Ort:Darmstadt
Senioren I
01:10:50
16.52
00:27:16,000
62.6
61
(626)
Netterman, Sven
Ort:Griesheim
Senioren I
01:11:00
16.48
00:27:26,000
63.0
62
(650)
Schnabel, Bernhard
Ort:Kelkheim
Senioren I
01:11:20
16.40
00:27:46,000
63.7
63
(678)
Schenk, Andreas
Initiative Zooerlebnis
Senioren II
01:11:21
16.40
00:27:47,000
63.8
64
(599)
Isfort, Peter
Ort:Heidelberg
Herren
01:11:40
16.33
00:28:06,000
64.5
65
(667)
Thumm, Ulrich
Ort:Kirchheim
Senioren II
01:11:42
16.32
00:28:08,000
64.6
66
(553)
Auer, Dirk
Ort:Hockenheim
Senioren II
01:11:50
16.29
00:28:16,000
64.9
67
(604)
Kinzinger, Rainer
Ort:Eppelheim
Senioren II
01:11:58
16.26
00:28:24,000
65.2
68
(561)
Beiler, Jörg
Ort:Ilvesheim
Senioren II
01:12:02
16.24
00:28:28,000
65.3
69
(655)
Schuhej, Dirk
Ort:Weinheim
Senioren I
01:12:34
16.12
00:29:00,000
66.6
70
(605)
Knapp, Uwe
Ort:Heddesheim
Senioren II
01:12:57
16.04
00:29:23,000
67.4
71
(602)
Karl, Richard
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren I
01:13:22
15.95
00:29:48,000
68.4
72
(564)
Brokate, Dirk
Ort:Uchte
Senioren I
01:13:35
15.90
00:30:01,000
68.9
73
(637)
Romic, Sinisa
Ort:Ludwigshafen
Senioren I
01:13:44
15.87
00:30:10,000
69.2
74
(682)
Bender, Matthias
Ort:Heddesheim
Senioren II
01:13:50
15.85
00:30:16,000
69.5
75
(567)
Burschäpers, Joachim
TSG Eppstein
Senioren II
01:13:58
15.82
00:30:24,000
69.8
76
(651)
Schnabel, Robert
Ort:Kelkheim
Senioren I
01:14:15
15.76
00:30:41,000
70.4
77
(597)
Höschele, Claudia
Ort:Heidelberg
Damen
01:14:15
15.76
00:30:41,000
70.4
78
(629)
Plattner, Michael
TV Krauchenwies
Senioren I
01:14:39
15.67
00:31:05,000
71.4
79
(562)
Böhler, Thomas
Ort:Hirschberg
Senioren I
01:14:45
15.65
00:31:11,000
71.6
80
(662)
Strobel, Maike
Ort:Münnerstadt
Damen
01:15:05
15.58
00:31:31,000
72.3
81
(644)
Scherhorn, Philipp
Axial-Architekten
Senioren I
01:15:10
15.57
00:31:36,000
72.5
82
(588)
Haas, Achim
Ort:Wiesloch
Senioren I
01:15:21
15.53
00:31:47,000
73.0
83
(697)
Engelhardt, Christian
Ort:Neuhofen
Herren
01:15:36
15.48
00:32:02,000
73.5
84
(665)
Schuler, Bernhard
Senioren II
01:15:46
15.44
00:32:12,000
73.9
85
(632)
Quaas, Ralf
-Walküre
Senioren II
01:15:46
15.44
00:32:12,000
73.9
86
(673)
Wetter, Thomas
SG Leutershausen
Senioren III
01:16:21
15.32
00:32:47,000
75.3
87
(614)
Landmann, Stefan
Ort:Gaiberg
Senioren II
01:16:33
15.28
00:32:59,000
75.7
88
(677)
Rexing, Michael
Initiative Zooerlebnis
Senioren II
01:16:50
15.23
00:33:16,000
76.4
89
(613)
Kunze, Susanne
Ort:Gaiberg
Damen
01:17:30
15.10
00:33:56,000
77.9
90
(649)
Schnabel, Jörg
Ort:Kelkheim
Senioren II
01:18:49
14.84
00:35:15,000
80.9
91
(592)
Hänsgen, Ina
Ort:Münster
Damen
01:18:51
14.84
00:35:17,000
81.0
92
(616)
Lehr, Uwe
Ort:Lautertal
Senioren I
01:18:59
14.81
00:35:25,000
81.3
93
(557)
Bauer, Thomas
Ort:Weinheim
Senioren I
01:19:56
14.64
00:36:22,000
83.5
94
(702)
Sander, Patrick
Ort:Bad Homburg
Herren
01:20:12
14.59
00:36:38,000
84.1
95
(648)
Schmitt, Gerd
Ort:Ladenburg
Senioren II
01:20:12
14.59
00:36:38,000
84.1
96
(663)
Süselbeck, Stefan
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren I
01:20:12
14.59
00:36:38,000
84.1
97
(681)
Zirkel, Martin
Hobbyfahrer Bosch-Bamberg
Senioren II
01:20:31
14.53
00:36:57,000
84.8
98
(568)
Burschäpers, Thiemo
TSG Eppstein
Herren
01:20:53
14.47
00:37:19,000
85.7
99
(608)
kopper, uwe
Ort:mannheim
Senioren II
01:21:02
14.44
00:37:28,000
86.0
100
(584)
Grande, Bernd
Ort:Saarbrücken
Senioren II
01:21:09
14.42
00:37:35,000
86.3
101
(631)
Pticar, Andreas
Ort:Walldorf
Senioren I
01:21:26
14.37
00:37:52,000
86.9
102
(693)
Schlager, Armin
OBM
Senioren I
01:22:22
14.20
00:38:48,000
89.1
103
(617)
Lenhardt, Monika
Ort:Lautertal
Damen
01:24:50
13.79
00:41:16,000
94.7
104
(556)
Barisic, Simon
Ort:Wilhelmsfeld
Senioren I
01:25:13
13.73
00:41:39,000
95.6
105
(595)
Heilmann, Marco
Ort:Lampertheim
Herren
01:25:18
13.72
00:41:44,000
95.8
106
(591)
Hansen, Ole
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren II
01:25:22
13.71
00:41:48,000
95.9
107
(622)
Machinski, Eva
Ort:Darmstadt
Damen
01:25:29
13.69
00:41:55,000
96.2
108
(698)
Auer, Marcel
Ort:Hockenheim
Herren
01:30:25
12.94
00:46:51,000
107.5
109
(680)
Naumann, Susanne
Ort:Hirschberg
Damen
01:30:39
12.91
00:47:05,000
108.1
110
(552)
Andrews, Paul
Ort:Heidelberg
Senioren III
01:30:47
12.89
00:47:13,000
108.4
111
(679)
Riedel, Betina
Ort:Hirschberg
Damen
01:31:15
12.82
00:47:41,000
109.5
112
(668)
Trometer, Reiner
Ort:Hirschberg
Senioren II
01:31:30
12.79
00:47:56,000
110.0
113
(659)
Senges, Katrin
Ort:Mannheim
Damen
01:31:58
12.72
00:48:24,000
111.1
114
(683)
Meyer, Christophe
Ort:Weinheim
Senioren I
01:32:08
12.70
00:48:34,000
111.5
115
(692)
Karch, Eliane
Ort:Eggenstein
Damen
01:33:30
12.51
00:49:56,000
114.6
116
(643)
Scheibinger, Markus
Ort:Taunusstein
Senioren I
01:34:53
12.33
00:51:19,000
117.8
117
(630)
Polke, Norbert
Ort:Altlußheim
Senioren III
01:35:03
12.31
00:51:29,000
118.2
118
(587)
Guckelsberger, Helmut
Ort:Langen
Senioren II
01:37:26
12.01
00:53:52,000
123.6
119
(610)
Kraus, Petra
Ort:Rüsselsheim
Damen
01:39:27
11.76
00:55:53,000
128.3
120
(607)
kohler, werner
Ort:rimbach
Senioren III
01:39:30
11.76
00:55:56,000
128.4
121
(611)
Kraus, Peter
Ort:Rüsselsheim
Senioren II
01:40:05
11.69
00:56:31,000
129.7
122
(563)
Bossert, Joachim
Axial-Architekten
Senioren II
01:44:18
11.22
01:00:44,000
139.4
123
(586)
Grüner, Michael
Ort:Weinheim
Senioren I
01:49:39
10.67
01:06:05,000
151.7
Zum Seitenanfang