SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge

13.07.2013

Ergebnisliste nach Kategorien

 Teilnehmer: 146
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
geb.Team
up down
 Gesamt-Zeit Stage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
Rückstand
Pro Class Men
1175HABEL, Johannes
Qloom
(Schlitz)
23:19 3:23
2:20
1:42
2:43
2:20
2:07
1:28
2:22
2:21
1:09
1:24
---
2180JAHN, Daniel
Nicolast
(Alfeld)
23:28 3:22
2:25
1:47
2:47
2:19
2:13
1:26
2:24
2:19
1:08
1:18
+0:09
3174BIELIG, Norman
World of MTB
(Deggendorf)
24:33 3:33
2:29
1:48
2:54
2:28
2:15
1:31
2:34
2:26
1:13
1:22
+1:14
4176HÖFFGEN, Bastian
bikeride
(Tübingen)
24:50 3:30
2:36
1:45
2:58
2:28
2:17
1:35
2:38
2:29
1:14
1:20
+1:31
5181HEYDT, Jörg Nicolast25:09 3:34
2:36
1:51
3:00
2:34
2:18
1:35
2:39
2:30
1:11
1:21
+1:50
6126MAHLER, Johann
Nicolast
(Team Last)
25:27 3:36
2:43
1:50
3:04
2:34
2:21
1:31
2:42
2:28
1:15
1:23
+2:08
7173BREITWIESER, Matthias
fizi:k ti:m
(Osterwarngau)
26:00 3:41
2:42
1:52
3:06
2:40
2:23
1:38
2:43
2:32
1:21
1:22
+2:41
8177EICHINGER, Christoph
SR-Suntour
(Valley)
26:10 3:43
2:45
1:54
3:08
2:51
2:25
1:35
2:44
2:31
1:13
1:21
+2:51
9179FEDOROV, Alexej
Team Lets ride
(Karlsruhe)
28:38 4:00
3:12
1:58
3:20
3:05
2:41
1:48
2:56
2:49
1:21
1:28
+5:19
10171JENSEN, Rainer
fizi:k ti:m
(Dallgow-Döberitz)
32:37 4:53
3:52
2:12
3:55
3:38
2:50
1:53
3:28
2:54
1:25
1:37
+9:18
DNF555KLEINER, Patrick  3:28

1:46

2:46

1:35

2:05

 

Rider Class Men
194UMBREIT, Tommy
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com
(Fatmodul/ Nduro/ RacingPlanet)
24:12 3:27
2:29
1:45
2:52
2:30
2:12
1:28
2:33
2:26
1:11
1:19
---
2122GRAUL, Torsten
TEAM BIKE MIKE
(Wilport_Racing)
24:53 3:32
2:35
1:48
2:59
2:32
2:17
1:38
2:28
2:31
1:12
1:21
+0:41
362EICHNER, Thomas
Team IG-Harz
(Weddersleben)
25:24 3:36
2:38
1:51
3:01
2:34
2:23
1:37
2:33
2:30
1:15
1:26
+1:12
4105SCHOLZ, Christian
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com
(Downhill Berlin e.V.)
25:29 3:37
2:37
1:49
3:07
2:34
2:20
1:34
2:41
2:33
1:15
1:22
+1:17
5104ECKARDT, Michael
TEAM BIKE MIKE
(TEAM BIKE MIKE / MSC Pößneck)
25:44 3:46
2:43
1:51
3:06
2:34
2:21
1:34
2:40
2:31
1:15
1:23
+1:32
6151KUNZE, Heiko
snowthal.de25:55 3:45
2:44
1:50
3:09
2:37
2:22
1:34
2:42
2:35
1:15
1:22
+1:43
617FINDEISEN, Florian
Team Zufall
(Bielefeld)
25:55 3:43
2:42
1:52
3:06
2:36
2:23
1:47
2:37
2:31
1:15
1:23
+1:43
89RÖHLER, David
Team Zufall
(München)
26:01 3:37
2:48
1:49
3:14
2:48
2:19
1:34
2:42
2:30
1:15
1:25
+1:49
941WAGER, Patrick
Fundurado Racing
(WSV Eppenschlag)
26:08 3:47
2:48
1:51
3:05
2:44
2:20
1:40
2:46
2:31
1:13
1:23
+1:56
1045SCHLEGEL, Jörg
Team Zufall
(Biketours-Oberstdorf.de)
26:10 3:40
2:49
1:52
3:08
2:43
2:24
1:39
2:42
2:34
1:16
1:23
+1:58
11127SEIFERT, Ronny
Panic Cycles
(MSC Frohburg)
26:13 3:45
2:49
1:53
3:03
2:48
2:23
1:40
2:40
2:35
1:14
1:23
+2:01
12106BONATZ, Stefan
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures
(Freital)
26:15 3:39
2:54
1:56
3:07
2:42
2:26
1:38
2:43
2:31
1:16
1:23
+2:03
1335AUGUSTIN, Falk
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde
(Neu-Ulm)
26:17 3:41
2:43
1:53
3:18
2:43
2:25
1:33
2:50
2:34
1:14
1:23
+2:05
135HOEPPNER, Stefan
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde
(Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Schoenfeld)
26:17 3:40
2:40
1:55
3:14
2:47
2:23
1:36
2:45
2:35
1:17
1:25
+2:05
15116SCHUSTER, Sven
Wallenfels26:29 3:47
2:50
1:54
3:08
2:42
2:23
1:41
2:45
2:37
1:19
1:23
+2:17
1675GOTTSTEIN, Holger
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com
(Jena)
26:32 3:46
2:49
1:51
3:10
2:46
2:31
1:38
2:48
2:33
1:17
1:23
+2:20
1765GUHL, Detlef
Team IG-Harz
(Quedlinburg)
26:33 3:52
2:49
1:52
3:07
2:44
2:22
1:37
2:44
2:42
1:18
1:26
+2:21
17110BENABURGER, Thomas
Team Radsport Manfred Müller26:33 3:46
2:46
1:47
3:08
2:55
2:33
1:38
2:45
2:34
1:15
1:26
+2:21
1979KACZMAREK, Maik
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com
(Teuchern)
26:35 3:52
2:46
1:52
3:08
2:43
2:37
1:39
2:43
2:36
1:16
1:23
+2:23
2010HEITMANN, Sven
RadnRoll Enduro Team26:38 4:05
2:44
1:54
3:12
2:40
2:25
1:36
2:44
2:32
1:19
1:27
+2:26
2136WEBER, Josef
Fundurado Racing
(WSV Eppenschlag)
26:43 3:48
2:51
2:04
3:09
2:55
2:25
1:42
2:40
2:32
1:14
1:23
+2:31
2274MÄRZ, Martin
Blood, Sweat and Beers26:47 3:52
2:48
1:57
3:12
2:45
2:23
1:38
2:48
2:35
1:19
1:30
+2:35
22148KURT, Daniel
Härkingen26:47 3:52
2:51
1:53
3:18
2:45
2:29
1:39
2:45
2:34
1:16
1:25
+2:35
2227BLASCHKE, Felix
Flachlandpiloten
(Leipzig)
26:47 3:45
2:53
1:56
3:09
2:52
2:26
1:41
2:49
2:34
1:17
1:25
+2:35
2571CHOYNA, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis
(Seddiner See)
26:49 3:54
2:46
1:56
3:12
2:49
2:29
1:39
2:46
2:33
1:16
1:29
+2:37
25117WILLGEROTH, Carlo
Team IG-Harz
(Wernigerode)
26:49 3:47
2:50
1:56
3:11
2:46
2:24
1:40
2:47
2:36
1:24
1:28
+2:37
276SCHINDLER, Jörg
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde27:04 4:03
2:47
1:54
3:10
2:55
2:34
1:42
2:45
2:34
1:16
1:24
+2:52
27119PETROWITZ, Andy
TEAM BIKE MIKE
(Oppurg)
27:04 3:52
2:58
1:55
3:15
2:47
2:26
1:42
2:48
2:39
1:16
1:26
+2:52
29125HOFFMANN, Arian
Bike 'n' Service
(Stuttgart)
27:11 3:50
2:52
2:00
3:18
2:44
2:36
1:42
2:49
2:38
1:18
1:24
+2:59
30115HEISE, Philipp
IRONworkX Gravity Squad27:13 3:47
2:59
1:54
3:22
2:58
2:25
1:43
2:47
2:35
1:17
1:26
+3:01
3111WILSKI, Sebastian
RadnRoll Enduro Team27:17 3:46
2:49
2:12
3:12
2:39
2:28
1:36
2:44
3:01
1:16
1:34
+3:05
3263RICHTER, Frank
Gisela Enduroteam
(Chemnitz)
27:21 4:03
2:49
1:57
3:18
2:46
2:35
1:41
2:49
2:39
1:15
1:29
+3:09
3334STREIFFELER, Christian
Berlin27:25 3:57
2:57
1:58
3:12
3:00
2:30
1:39
2:54
2:38
1:15
1:25
+3:13
3442MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com
(Berlin)
27:27 3:52
2:55
1:56
3:21
2:59
2:27
1:41
2:56
2:41
1:16
1:23
+3:15
35143WURSTER, Fabian
Erkenbrechtsweiler27:31 3:55
2:54
2:00
3:18
2:54
2:29
1:45
2:51
2:40
1:17
1:28
+3:19
3623MARCKS, Sebastian
Team KSK
(EBM Seiffen)
27:34 4:03
2:55
1:58
3:19
2:44
2:34
1:44
2:48
2:37
1:18
1:34
+3:22
36103REINERT, Dan
Bike´n Service
(Düsseldorf)
27:34 3:51
2:48
1:59
3:19
2:59
2:31
1:46
2:53
2:42
1:19
1:27
+3:22
3868TRETBAR, Thomas
Leipzig27:40 3:52
2:50
2:00
3:16
2:54
2:26
1:46
2:54
2:50
1:21
1:31
+3:28
39107BAUER, Sebastian
Bike 'n' Service
(Stuttgart)
27:44 3:53
2:57
1:59
3:16
3:01
2:30
1:43
2:49
2:42
1:24
1:30
+3:32
40145DOMANOWSKI, Jörg
Pfofeld27:46 3:55
3:02
2:00
3:21
2:52
2:35
1:43
2:54
2:39
1:18
1:27
+3:34
41118STEINBACHER, Daniel
Biken Service
(Stuttgart)
27:54 3:56
3:02
1:57
3:17
2:55
2:32
1:47
3:01
2:42
1:17
1:28
+3:42
427HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel
Freitaler Bonecrusher
(Dresden)
28:03 3:53
3:02
1:57
3:21
2:57
2:36
1:45
2:59
2:38
1:25
1:30
+3:51
4224ZIEGENBERG, Matthias
Gelnhausen28:03 4:02
2:57
1:57
3:28
2:53
2:30
1:45
2:57
2:45
1:20
1:29
+3:51
4469JONES, Huw
Team IG-Harz
(Bad Suderode)
28:17 4:00
3:02
2:02
3:21
3:00
2:28
1:46
2:57
2:46
1:21
1:34
+4:05
45147GREYER, Matthias
IBC DIMB Racing Team
(Jena)
28:26 4:02
3:08
1:58
3:22
3:06
2:44
1:43
2:57
2:42
1:18
1:26
+4:14
4667NAWROTH, Mike
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge28:27 4:07
2:55
2:00
3:24
3:08
2:35
1:50
2:56
2:45
1:19
1:28
+4:15
4747RUß, Jan Philipp
Triple B
(Göttingen)
28:33 4:01
3:03
2:02
3:33
2:56
2:41
1:45
2:57
2:45
1:20
1:30
+4:21
4857KAUFMANN, David
Team SoliDeoGloria
(Breitenbrunn)
28:35 4:05
3:03
2:10
3:18
2:56
2:35
1:45
3:12
2:47
1:18
1:26
+4:23
4983STERN, Frank
Springe28:38 3:58
3:05
2:03
3:28
3:06
2:36
1:45
3:02
2:41
1:22
1:32
+4:26
5015FUNKAT, Marc
Team IG-Harz
(Stahlrad Halle)
28:43 4:10
3:06
2:01
3:30
3:03
2:35
1:44
2:59
2:45
1:20
1:30
+4:31
5182MARTELOCK, Marcel
The Bike Projects Rollers
(Essen)
28:45 4:01
3:04
1:58
3:27
3:07
2:41
1:53
2:53
2:50
1:20
1:31
+4:33
521BOLZ, Jonas
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be28:47 4:10
3:10
2:03
3:30
2:56
2:42
1:49
2:57
2:42
1:20
1:28
+4:35
5389REICH, Johannes
Team Herobikes
(RC Germania Weißenburg)
28:48 4:04
3:07
2:00
3:28
3:06
2:38
1:48
3:04
2:44
1:20
1:29
+4:36
5487HEITMÜLLER, Stefan
IBC DIMB Racing Team28:57 4:06
3:01
2:04
3:31
2:57
2:42
1:47
3:05
2:47
1:23
1:34
+4:45
55124TRAUTWEIN, Andreas
somo spileg
(Hamburg)
29:01 4:10
3:05
2:01
3:34
3:00
2:39
1:46
3:07
2:42
1:22
1:35
+4:49
56152QUELLMALZ, Dirk
Oberlungwitz29:03 4:08
3:10
2:03
3:24
3:00
2:44
1:50
3:06
2:47
1:20
1:31
+4:51
57108MAIER, Thomas
Bissingen29:04 4:09
3:12
1:59
3:25
3:04
2:37
1:58
3:09
2:43
1:20
1:28
+4:52
5888DÖHLER, Matthias
Team Herobikes
(Wendelstein)
29:12 4:17
3:06
2:01
3:36
3:06
2:45
1:45
3:01
2:43
1:21
1:31
+5:00
5946WIEDMANN, Björn
Flachlandpiloten
(Leipzig)
29:14 4:09
3:07
2:04
3:26
3:15
2:36
1:52
3:00
2:50
1:22
1:33
+5:02
6030TURCK, Benjamin
Nürnberg29:19 4:07
3:09
2:01
3:36
3:21
2:36
1:48
3:03
2:45
1:21
1:32
+5:07
6113REINECKER, Jens
somo spileg
(Hohnstein)
29:23 4:17
3:05
2:02
3:35
3:06
2:39
1:46
3:09
2:47
1:25
1:32
+5:11
6293GEHLE, Marco
Team Speiche Gera
(Gera)
29:40 4:23
3:01
2:03
3:38
3:17
2:45
1:47
3:01
2:46
1:27
1:32
+5:28
6314SCHUMANN, Marc
Jena29:43 4:14
3:08
2:02
3:33
3:21
2:34
1:50
3:10
2:52
1:23
1:36
+5:31
6491BOMBERG, Stefan
Leonberg - Höfingen29:44 4:05
3:18
2:09
3:32
3:16
2:37
1:51
3:10
2:51
1:23
1:32
+5:32
65130FREERIDAH, Micha
The Bike Projects Rollers
(Musterhaussen)
29:46 4:19
3:07
2:05
3:37
3:15
2:44
1:53
3:06
2:46
1:23
1:31
+5:34
66100FISCHER, Marcel
Team Speiche Gera
(Hennef)
29:47 4:20
3:14
2:03
3:42
3:01
2:47
1:46
3:16
2:43
1:24
1:31
+5:35
6731BRINK, Stephan
Schmitten29:54 4:40
3:09
2:03
3:31
3:01
2:46
1:54
3:06
2:46
1:23
1:35
+5:42
6839HÖNER, Thies
Sprockhövel30:00 4:18
3:17
2:06
3:46
3:07
2:50
1:50
3:05
2:47
1:22
1:32
+5:48
6912ARNOLD, Roy
Kettenschmiere
(Krumhermersdorf)
30:01 3:58
2:53
2:13
3:45
3:18
2:25
2:01
3:17
3:19
1:20
1:32
+5:49
7038TIEMANN, Nils
Essen30:05 4:13
3:14
2:03
3:31
3:11
2:36
1:46
3:05
3:38
1:20
1:28
+5:53
71123GRAF, Moritz
somo spileg
(Hamburg)
30:06 4:12
3:16
2:07
3:38
3:11
2:52
1:48
3:09
2:48
1:29
1:36
+5:54
72141NESTLER, Tim
Weilheim / Teck30:07 4:14
3:22
2:03
3:30
3:20
2:52
1:49
3:14
2:44
1:25
1:34
+5:55
7316BERGERT, Thomas
Gisela Enduroteam
(Dimb e.V.)
30:08 4:21
3:17
2:04
3:43
3:04
2:45
1:49
3:17
2:49
1:25
1:34
+5:56
7443NEUPERT, Michael
Oberweißbacch30:11 4:24
3:14
2:07
3:39
3:13
2:43
1:53
3:08
2:50
1:24
1:36
+5:59
75135STROTMANN, Thorsten
snowshop.de
(Herzebrock-Clarholz)
30:16 4:22
3:18
2:05
3:37
3:11
2:41
1:50
3:22
2:50
1:26
1:34
+6:04
7686HÖHN, Michael
Bayreuth30:18 4:27
3:12
2:03
3:43
3:10
2:44
1:54
3:11
2:55
1:25
1:34
+6:06
77120RADCZIWILL, Michael
Team 3Rad
(Brühl)
30:25 3:43
2:57
1:52
3:12
2:45
2:28
1:40
5:17
2:36
1:21
2:34
+6:13
7849HABERMANN, Erik
The Flachländers
(Berlin)
30:32 4:37
3:17
2:06
3:40
3:10
2:52
1:52
3:13
2:50
1:24
1:31
+6:20
7948LÜDICKE, Philipp
The Flachländers
(Potsdam)
30:34 4:28
3:16
2:05
3:51
3:09
2:48
1:45
3:11
2:46
1:27
1:48
+6:22
80138ZEUKE, Dirk
Kettenschmiere
(Bamberg)
30:41 4:25
3:22
2:06
3:49
3:20
2:44
1:51
3:13
2:53
1:24
1:34
+6:29
8178KAUFMANN, Patrick
biker-boarder.de
(Niederwiesa)
30:43 4:47
3:14
2:07
3:41
3:15
2:53
1:53
3:06
2:51
1:25
1:31
+6:31
824NEUMANN, Karsten
IBC DIMB Racing Team30:46 4:25
3:10
2:10
3:41
3:28
2:36
1:54
3:12
2:59
1:28
1:43
+6:34
8328BAUNACH, Jochen
Braunschweig30:52 4:14
3:30
2:10
3:56
3:09
2:43
1:52
3:18
2:55
1:25
1:40
+6:40
84149STEINWEG, Matthias
Münster30:53 4:30
3:14
2:10
3:37
3:10
2:54
1:51
3:15
2:56
1:26
1:50
+6:41
8576BRÖKER, Marcus
Team IG-Harz
(Salzgitter)
31:02 4:36
3:17
2:06
3:50
3:15
2:54
1:50
3:17
2:53
1:27
1:37
+6:50
86112JANICZEK, Gregory
Bike 'n' Service
(Wuppertal)
31:05 4:19
3:39
2:06
3:45
3:13
2:57
1:57
3:21
2:49
1:26
1:33
+6:53
87109LOOS, Alex
Team Radsport Manfred Müller31:07 8:30
2:42
1:54
3:08
2:54
2:25
1:38
2:41
2:35
1:15
1:25
+6:55
88153SCZARNOWSKI, Torsten
Bikeland 26231:11 4:26
3:23
2:12
3:49
3:21
2:45
1:51
3:21
2:57
1:28
1:38
+6:59
8950WOLF, Christian
Jena31:12 4:27
3:34
2:09
3:57
3:10
2:50
1:49
3:17
2:53
1:29
1:37
+7:00
9021STREICH, Rene
Frauendorf31:20 4:29
3:14
2:08
3:50
3:15
2:41
1:51
3:44
3:01
1:27
1:40
+7:08
90139KUTSCH, Fabian
IRONworkX Gravity Squad
(RSG Giessen Wieseck)
31:20 4:26
3:22
2:09
3:51
3:19
2:57
1:56
3:24
2:54
1:28
1:34
+7:08
9285HALUPCZOK, Eike
Team IG-Harz
(Darlingerode)
31:21 4:28
3:22
2:12
3:50
3:09
2:55
1:57
3:22
2:57
1:29
1:40
+7:09
9372ERXLEBEN, Reik
Blood, Sweat and Beers31:27 4:31
3:24
2:12
3:52
3:23
2:42
1:49
3:33
2:55
1:28
1:38
+7:15
9437KREMPL, Jonas
Fundurado Racing
(WSV Eppenschlag)
31:36 4:25
3:30
2:13
3:56
3:28
2:52
2:00
3:13
2:56
1:25
1:38
+7:24
95140LEHMBERG, Jan
Hopfgarten31:44 4:31
3:30
2:12
3:53
3:24
2:48
1:55
3:25
2:55
1:29
1:42
+7:32
9664MÜLLER, Frank
Team IG-Harz31:47 4:28
3:33
2:12
3:55
3:24
2:45
1:54
3:37
2:50
1:28
1:41
+7:35
97150ARNOLD, Ric
Kettenschmiere
(Krumhermersdorf)
31:50 3:46
7:14
2:05
3:19
3:11
2:24
1:41
2:48
2:39
1:15
1:28
+7:38
988HÜBSCHMANN, Sven
Freitaler Bonecrusher
(Freiberg)
31:53 4:57
3:20
2:12
3:52
3:16
2:57
1:56
3:16
3:00
1:29
1:38
+7:41
9861GYO, Florian
Leipzig31:53 4:33
3:34
2:09
3:59
3:12
3:00
1:51
3:26
2:54
1:36
1:39
+7:41
100114ESCHBACH, Simon Bike 'n' Service
(MTB von Berg)
31:58 4:32
3:26
2:17
3:41
3:35
2:55
2:01
3:22
3:02
1:28
1:39
+7:46
10156GREIM, Andreas
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde32:17 4:35
3:30
2:15
3:56
3:22
3:02
1:58
3:25
2:59
1:34
1:41
+8:05
102129SCHIMSCHAL, Stefan
Soulrider e.V.32:23 4:37
3:41
2:13
4:00
3:36
2:47
2:00
3:18
3:00
1:27
1:44
+8:11
1032MORGENSTERN, Sascha
BergTal-MTB32:24 4:22
3:43
2:13
3:58
3:57
2:47
2:01
3:22
3:00
1:24
1:37
+8:12
10426BÄUMLEIN, Torben
Flachlandpiloten
(Leipzig)
32:26 4:32
3:44
2:12
3:58
3:24
2:56
1:58
3:31
2:57
1:34
1:40
+8:14
10592BÜRKLE, Axel
Team Speiche Gera
(Triptis)
32:40 4:38
3:26
2:08
4:15
3:38
3:04
1:53
3:31
2:58
1:31
1:38
+8:28
106113GRAJEWSKI, Christian
Die Flachländers
(Eime)
33:22 5:00
3:46
2:10
4:16
3:16
3:03
1:56
3:43
3:00
1:33
1:39
+9:10
10733ORGAS, Dietmar
Flachlandpiloten
(Leipzig)
33:55 5:00
3:39
2:17
4:17
3:41
3:00
1:59
3:43
3:02
1:34
1:43
+9:43
10852WINKLER, Thomas
The Flachländers
(Leuna)
34:02 4:50
3:48
2:11
4:24
3:38
3:03
2:00
3:38
3:12
1:36
1:42
+9:50
10955BERGMANN, Georg
The Flachländers
(Teltow)
34:18 5:03
3:40
2:20
4:20
3:54
2:53
2:03
3:36
3:10
1:32
1:47
+10:06
110155PAUKERT, Ingo 34:22 4:50
3:52
2:21
3:52
3:52
2:53
2:05
4:01
3:22
1:29
1:45
+10:10
11190WALTER, Stefan
Team Herobikes
(Büchenbach)
34:52 4:53
3:51
2:18
4:25
3:54
3:00
1:57
3:52
3:10
1:34
1:58
+10:40
112144ALBERSMEIER, Nils
Team 3Rad
(Brühl)
35:08 4:52
4:16
2:15
4:30
3:57
3:01
2:04
3:46
3:06
1:39
1:42
+10:56
11351PESCH, Christian
Neuss36:21 4:57
4:34
2:24
4:22
4:14
3:04
2:11
3:48
3:21
1:39
1:47
+12:09
114128WINKLER, Olaf
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de36:54 5:16
4:17
2:27
4:36
4:17
3:15
2:08
3:50
3:17
1:39
1:52
+12:42
115111HEISE, Thomas
IRONworkX Gravity Squad
(Eschwege)
37:24 5:06
4:12
2:34
4:30
4:10
3:19
2:19
4:00
3:29
1:47
1:58
+13:12
116132DENNELÖHR, Stefan
Gisela Enduroteam
(IBC DImb Racing Team)
37:29 4:46
3:37
2:19
4:51
4:22
4:08
2:16
4:37
3:07
1:44
1:42
+13:17
11754SCHULZE, Michael
Team IG-Harz
(Quedlinburg)
38:34 4:31
3:32
2:10
3:57
10:02
2:57
2:00
3:19
3:01
1:26
1:39
+14:22
11818STREICH, Holger
Frauendorf39:20 5:35
4:33
2:29
5:14
4:06
3:17
2:16
4:14
3:40
1:53
2:03
+15:08
DNF53WINTER, Eric
Leipzig 4:02

1:58

2:56

1:36

2:09

 
DNF142NAWROTH, Tom
Gisela Enduroteam 4:12

2:04

3:10

1:44

2:18

 
DNF60SIGGEMANN, Jannik
The Bike Projects Rollers
(Essen)
 4:08
fehlt!
fehlt!
3:48
fehlt!
2:47
0:01
3:10
fehlt!
1:28
fehlt!
 
DNF73FISCHER, Eric
20 (s)miles per hour 4:37
3:36
fehlt!
4:05
fehlt!
2:56
fehlt!
3:25
fehlt!
1:27
fehlt!
 
DNF154WENZEL, Falk
STAHLRAD
(USV TU Dresden OL)
 4:15
3:18
fehlt!
3:42
3:10
2:40
1:53
3:29
5:10
1:26
fehlt!
 
DNF121STAAB, Thomas
Team 3Rad
(Brühl)
 6:11
fehlt!
2:43
13:34
6:08
4:18
2:43
fehlt!
3:58
fehlt!
2:17
 

Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
geb.Team
up down
 Gesamt-Zeit Stage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
Rückstand
Pro Class Women
1172MORITZ, Sanne
fizi:k ti:m
(Osterwarngau)
29:54 4:13
3:12
2:09
3:31
3:13
2:43
1:51
3:08
2:55
1:24
1:35
---
2170MARUNDE, Regina
fizi:k ti:m
(berlin)
30:43 4:19
3:29
2:08
3:48
3:17
2:41
1:52
3:18
2:51
1:23
1:37
+0:49
3178DRENSKA, Manuela
SR-Suntour
(Valley)
31:24 4:23
3:22
2:13
3:46
3:27
2:56
1:55
3:21
2:58
1:26
1:37
+1:30

Rider Class Women
196GÖTZE, Jana
Amazing Shop Girls
(SG Stern)
29:10 4:00
3:03
2:38
3:21
2:59
2:43
1:48
2:59
2:49
1:22
1:28
---
244LINDECKE, Yvonne
Amazing Shop Girls
(White Rock e.V. / Liteville-Syntace)
29:55 4:10
3:19
2:06
3:36
3:12
2:40
1:52
3:10
2:53
1:25
1:32
+0:45
325BRINK, Daniela
Schmitten31:43 4:28
3:24
2:08
3:54
3:25
2:56
1:59
3:21
3:00
1:29
1:39
+2:33
4101KOHLNDORFER, Andrea
Amazing Shop Girls
(München)
31:56 4:29
3:28
2:15
3:50
3:22
2:57
1:58
3:22
3:04
1:31
1:40
+2:46
566ZISER, Simone
Gelnhausen35:49 5:11
4:01
2:27
4:18
3:49
3:07
2:07
3:49
3:22
1:50
1:48
+6:39
681FRICKE, Christiane
Fahrendes Hindernis
(Langenfeld)
35:57 5:22
3:47
2:22
4:39
3:38
3:28
1:58
4:10
3:08
1:39
1:46
+6:47
7146MACHA, Claudia
IBC DIMB Racing Team
(Jena)
35:59 5:04
3:59
2:19
4:37
4:05
3:05
2:08
3:53
3:19
1:41
1:49
+6:49
880KLOIBER, Monika
Fahrendes Hindernis
(Langenfeld)
40:56 5:25
4:57
2:40
4:48
5:18
3:30
2:30
4:18
3:34
1:57
1:59
+11:46

Zum Seitenanfang