SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

21.09.2008

Überblick
Veranstalter: Odenwald-Bike-Marathon
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 462
Suche eines Teilnehmers in den Ergebnissen
Downloads
 

Ergebnisse 10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Senioren I (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
43288 
WITTEN, Jan
Zf-Kupplungstechnik 4:03:1114,80+1:35:58
47287 
WINNEMÖLLER, Jost
Bensheim 4:18:2813,93+1:51:15
36312 
WENZEL, Mathias
Heidelberg 3:49:4815,67+1:22:35
24294 
WEHNER, Sumio
Luth. Wittenberg 3:30:5717,07+1:03:44
26358 
WAGNER, Thomas
DAV Weinheim 3:33:5516,83+1:06:42
50276 
STOTZ, Thomas
Eppelheim 4:22:1313,73+1:55:00
15363 
SPERLICH, Uwe
Polsstsone 98 3:13:3518,60+46:22
25309 
SINGER, Reiner
Schriesheim 3:31:4617,00+1:04:33
37267 
SIEBER, Michel
Team Hefespoiler 3:53:1315,44+1:26:00
46266 
SEBRECHT, Stefan
Wiesbaden 4:07:4714,53+1:40:34
53306 
SCHÜNEMANN, Ronny
Cycle-Planet 4:44:5412,64+2:17:41
8295 
SCHNEIDER, Holger
MTBC-Wehrheim 2:59:0820,10+31:55
10354 
SCHMIDT, Stefan
Www.Hasepaad hot wheelers.de 3:03:5019,58+36:37
38256 
SCHLAFMANN, Lutz
Hirschberg 3:53:3615,41+1:26:23
41255 
SCHINDWOLF, Uwe
MassageHamburg.net 3:58:0815,12+1:30:55
54248 
RINK, markus
The Flying Bembel Racers 4:45:5412,59+2:18:41
44246 
RICHTER, David
Loerrach 4:05:1514,68+1:38:02
58244 
RAMMINGER, Markus
Trebur 5:16:2211,38+2:49:09
DNF242 
PTICAR, Andreas
Radsport Rhein Neckar e.V. 
48241 
PRUSCHA, Falk
Rastatt 4:21:1913,78+1:54:06
27297 
PIETSCH, Felix
Hefespoiler 3:39:3016,40+1:12:17
22310 
PFEIFER, Markus
TC Chaos Viernhain 3:27:3217,35+1:00:19
13235 
OSMER, Mark
Freinsheim 3:10:1018,93+42:57
34234 
NUNHEIM, Roland
Schriesheim 3:49:1915,70+1:22:06
28230 
NEUBAUER, Thomas
Tautz Druckluft GmbH 3:39:5916,36+1:12:46
49229 
NETTE, Matthias
Reinheim 4:22:1213,73+1:54:59
1227 
MUNZ, uli
ribike-blackforest 2:27:1324,45---
39225 
MICHALSKE, Andreas
VfR Waldkatzenbach 3:53:4315,40+1:26:30
11339 
MARQUARDT, André
Bretten 3:06:1419,33+39:01
12221 
MARKOVIC, Slobodan
Griesheim 3:06:1519,33+39:02
19349 
LÜDTKE, Christian
Rhein Neckar Racing 3:22:0817,81+54:55
56218 
LÖCHNER, Sven
Darmstadt 4:51:3612,35+2:24:23
3217 
LIEBE, Markus
Darmstadt 2:47:3621,48+20:23
7214 
LANGENECKER, Claus
RSV Pfaffenhuber Mannheim e.V. 2:52:5520,82+25:42
29206 
KOCH, Jan
Mannheim 3:40:0716,35+1:12:54
2321 
KNOPF, Stefan
Team Firebike 2:42:0522,21+14:52
40204 
KILGER, Christian
Schwetzingen 3:54:0415,38+1:26:51
57201 
KARCIC, Dzevad
Frankfurt 5:16:2211,38+2:49:09
30330 
KALINKAT, Gregor
melibokus-Biker.de 3:41:4016,24+1:14:27
4340 
IMLING, Gabriel
29er kona AS SPORT 2:51:4720,96+24:34
35368 
HUBERT, Clemens
BMD 3:49:4515,67+1:22:32
20189 
HAMMANN, Jörg
Griesheim 3:26:0617,47+58:53
6331 
FRIEDRICH, Michael
Drahtesel-online.de 2:52:5320,82+25:40
9346 
FRIEDRICH, Matthias
Berner 3:01:4119,81+34:28
33181 
FLEISCHHACKER, Rainer
Ilvesheim 3:48:0015,79+1:20:47
14179 
FEINDLER, Stefan
Königstuhl-Bikers 3:11:1718,82+44:04
18332 
FAHINGZ, Frank
Evlenbach 3:22:0117,82+54:48
45175 
ECKSTEIN, Matthias
RAS-RACING TEAM 4:05:5314,64+1:38:40
31334 
EBERT, Ewwi
LT Weinheim 3:42:3716,17+1:15:24
5357 
DYER, Richard
Team Inselaffen 2:52:4320,84+25:30
DNF322 
DEHN
radsport Rhein Necker 
42168 
BÜTTNER, Timo
Team-drahteselonline.de 3:58:1715,11+1:31:04
23162 
BORN, Stephan
Mannheim 3:28:2517,27+1:01:12
21161 
BLETZER, Ralf
SG Leutershausen 3:26:0617,47+58:53
55158 
BECKER, martin
The Flying Bembel Racers 4:45:5512,59+2:18:42
51157 
BECHT, Jürgen
Jockgrim 4:25:0313,58+1:57:50
52156 
BECHLE, Andreas
Bühl 4:27:0213,48+1:59:49
32154 
BAUER, Thomas
Weinheim 3:45:4615,95+1:18:33
16152 
BALKOW, Gunnar
Mannheim 3:17:5518,19+50:42
17324 
ASCHMONEIT, Florian
rsc-Edelkerb/genevie.de 3:21:4517,84+54:32
Senioren II (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
27338 
WIRTH, Markus
RSC Neustadt 3:20:0817,99+43:12
55286 
WILLIAMSON, Peter
Schriesheim 4:14:3614,14+1:37:40
14285 
WILLER, Klaus
LSV 07 LU 3:06:2019,32+29:24
11282 
WEIßENBERGER, Thomas
Oberkirch 3:03:3819,60+26:42
7308 
WEIDNER, Ubi Blutsventje
BSN PIRATE TEAM 2:56:0920,44+19:13
43281 
WEBER, Philipp
Gemeinderad Otzberg 3:42:0216,21+1:05:06
39226 
WEBER, Mike
hasepaadhotwheelers 3:40:2616,33+1:03:30
23280 
WANKA, Michael
Hochheim am Main 3:17:4718,20+40:51
25275 
STOCKHAUSEN, Volker
Meckenheim 3:18:5518,10+41:59
26271 
SPANGENBERG, Dirk
Weinheim 3:19:4218,03+42:46
57270 
SMALE, Nigel
Bruchsal 4:19:5313,85+1:42:57
17344 
SIEGEL, Jörg
Kiedrich 3:13:5318,57+36:57
52265 
SCHÜßLER, Stephan
S-H-B-C 4:05:0414,69+1:28:08
60371 
SCHULTZ, Evan
SAP 4:26:3313,51+1:49:37
15190 
SCHNIEPP, Stefan
MEGA-BIKE Stuttgart 3:07:3519,19+30:39
3262 
SCHNEIDER, Ralph
SF Triathlon Roßdorf 2:50:1721,14+13:21
35254 
SCHIFFLER, Ansgar
BBS Bingen 3:31:2817,02+54:32
53252 
SANDMAIER, Jochen
Heidelberg 4:07:2314,55+1:30:27
46249 
RINNE, Frank
Wiesenbach 3:44:4816,01+1:07:52
DSQ326 
RAHMANN, Dirk
Homburg 
9236 
PABST, Mike
MTB Team Harzblut 2:58:5220,13+21:56
54300 
NÜTZEL, Rainer
Kandel 4:09:2014,44+1:32:24
48367 
NEUMAN, Jurgen
RSC Neustadt 3:49:3415,68+1:12:38
31342 
MÜLLER, Werner
Heidelberg 3:28:3117,26+51:35
42370 
MELCHERS, Alexander
BMD 3:41:5916,22+1:05:03
33224 
MAURER, wolfgang
TB 09 Dilsberg 3:31:0017,06+54:04
4222 
MARQUARDT, Dieter
Sportfreunde Lauffen 2:52:3520,86+15:39
28219 
MALL, Michael
Meckesheim 3:22:0317,82+45:07
24325 
LIMBACH, Andreas
Bietigheim-Biss 3:18:0518,17+41:09
36301 
LAX, Andreas
Bosch Diesel 3:33:3816,85+56:42
44311 
LAUCK, Andreas
Heddesheim 3:44:0316,07+1:07:07
38211 
KUNZE, Matthias
Heidelberg 3:39:0716,43+1:02:11
30209 
KUCH, Dieter
Bensheim 3:25:2117,53+48:25
56208 
KRÜGER, Rainer
Jockgrim 4:17:5213,96+1:40:56
10207 
KRONMÜLLER, Volker
TB Cannstatt 3:01:4019,82+24:44
63298 
KOPPENHAGEN, Norbert
Whm 4:52:4512,30+2:15:49
6304 
KÖHLER, Andreas
SV Kirschhausen 2:55:4720,48+18:51
41374 
KOCH, Matthias
Jump 3:41:5816,22+1:05:02
51203 
KENNEL, Wolfgang
Lampertheim 3:54:2015,36+1:17:24
58202 
KELTERER, Martin
Ötigheim 4:21:1913,78+1:44:23
21200 
KAISER, Joachim
Nauheim 3:16:3118,32+39:35
18199 
KAINZ, Günther
Pfungstadt 3:14:0118,56+37:05
64353 
JACOBS, Peter
Mannheim 5:08:0111,69+2:31:05
45305 
HILFENHAUS, Klaus
LSV 07 LU 3:44:1816,05+1:07:22
47361 
HERRMANN, Benedikt
Schriesheim 3:49:3015,69+1:12:34
8192 
HELMLING, Klaus Peter
mb-rad-sport.de 2:58:4320,14+21:47
22188 
HAHN, Thilo
SC Lanzenhain 3:16:5018,29+39:54
62186 
GUIRE, paul
bensheim 4:45:5812,59+2:09:02
2184 
GROSSMANN, Hubertus
GHOST Racing Team 2:46:4521,59+9:49
40345 
GREDEL, Ralf
Ketsch 3:40:3216,32+1:03:36
49369 
GORA, Alexander
BMD 3:49:3515,68+1:12:39
32359 
GERBIG, Jürgen
Bobenheim-Roxhering 3:30:4717,08+53:51
59182 
GANZERT, Willi
Meli-Biker Bickenbach 4:22:2813,72+1:45:32
13302 
FABIAN, Markus
AC Weinheim 3:04:2719,52+27:31
61178 
ELVERS, Thomas
Bensheim 4:27:1513,47+1:50:19
34176 
EHRENHOFER, Arno
Bad Camberg 3:31:2617,03+54:30
5174 
ECKEL, Markus
SSG Bensheim 2:53:2520,76+16:29
20173 
DWORACEK, Udo
mentaliban 3:16:2918,32+39:33
12328 
DUFEL, Thomas
Sport+Bike+Hoster Kirchzarten 3:04:0219,56+27:06
37366 
DEXHEIMER, Markus
Neckargemünd 3:37:3516,55+1:00:39
1616 
DELLBRÜGGE, Karsten
TV Mußbach 3:12:1618,72+35:20
19167 
BÜHLER, frank
ribike-blackforest 3:15:2918,42+38:33
1198 
BÖHM, Ralf
Scott Ream Heilemann 2:36:5622,94---
29155 
BAUM, Ingo
Pfungstadt 3:23:0717,72+46:11
50153 
BARTSCH, Thomas Alexander
Mittenwalde 3:52:5015,46+1:15:54
Senioren III (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
12365 
WEDLERD, Reiner
Haßloch 3:45:2115,98+39:54
5277 
STUMPF, Karl
VfR Waldkatzenbach 3:27:5117,32+22:24
13350 
STOLZ, Manfred
Essen 3:48:0115,79+42:34
20272 
SPEIDEL, Werner
Helmstadt 4:49:5212,42+1:44:25
2269 
SILBERER, Gerhard
TV Friesenheim 3:06:4019,29+1:13
19360 
SCHWEIM, Wolfgang
Heidelberg 4:17:0414,00+1:11:37
9315 
SCHUMAYER, Gerhard
Heidelberg 3:35:4316,69+30:16
3327 
SCHULZ, Jürgen
Woba Radstudio 3:09:0319,04+3:36
8264 
SCHNURR, Lukas
www.melibokus-biker.de 3:34:1416,80+28:47
6263 
SCHNELLBÄCHER, Rolf
Team-drahteselonline.de 3:28:1517,29+22:48
4329 
ROMBACH, Roland
Sport+Bike+Hoster Kirchzarten 3:16:4318,30+11:16
17243 
RAABE, Aklanta-Helmut
SCMT 4:07:1914,56+1:01:52
11373 
POSNAU, Reinhold
 3:43:5516,08+38:28
14362 
MAURITZ, Peter
RST Lübeck 3:50:4415,60+45:17
1220 
MANNHERZ, Hartmut
Karlsruhe 3:05:2719,41---
15210 
KUHL, Armin
Maintal Radkappen 4:02:5114,82+57:24
16319 
KEMPER, Thomas
Skiclub Alsfeld 4:04:1614,74+58:49
18187 
HAACK, Achim
Bad Camberg 4:10:0114,40+1:04:34
10159 
BECKER, Stephan
Roßdorf 3:38:3216,47+33:05
7293 
BANNERT, Robert
Eddingen-Nerkarshausen 3:31:5316,99+26:26
Herren + Junioren (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
28284 
WILKE, Micael
RAS-RACING TEAM 3:39:0816,43+1:11:51
16323 
WEBER, Tobias
Www.tripugna.com 3:08:3919,08+41:22
11278 
VOGT, Dominik
Friedrich-Hecker-Schule 2:54:3620,62+27:19
10352 
VOGEL, Ferdinand
Zürich 2:47:3521,48+20:18
29274 
STECHELE, Christian
Berlin 3:51:5215,53+1:24:35
4364 
SCHWEIN, Lars
BQ Racing Team 2:35:0223,22+7:45
13261 
SCHMITT, Jens
Birkenau 3:01:3719,82+34:20
27260 
SCHMIEL, Philipp
RAS-RACING TEAM 3:38:5616,44+1:11:39
20259 
SCHMIDT, Andreas
Wriezen 3:12:2418,71+45:07
6257 
SCHLUBKOWSKI, Benjamin
RSG Heilbronn 2:44:3021,88+17:13
34251 
ROUX, Yann
München 4:01:2014,92+1:34:03
1250 
ROSE, Ulrich
Team AS-Group ergomo/ Rsc 90 Bur 2:27:1724,44---
2333 
REISER, Marcel
Vande-Simplon 2:29:2724,09+2:10
31245 
RAPP, Christoph
Mannheim 3:54:0715,38+1:26:50
37316 
PLATZED, Niko
Mainz 4:27:4613,44+2:00:29
9351 
PFROMMER, Daniel
Team Radax-Aktin 2:46:1321,66+18:56
26233 
NOWACEK, Martin
Schwetzingen 3:37:0916,58+1:09:52
8231 
NEUMANN, Marc
Darmstadt 2:45:3921,73+18:22
39317 
NEFF, Niclas
Bruchsal 4:43:2012,71+2:16:03
36215 
LEIST, Maximilian
Mannheim 4:17:1813,99+1:50:01
23213 
LANG, Christian
RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V. 3:24:2817,61+57:11
7303 
KUMPF, Alexander
AC Weinheim 2:45:1121,79+17:54
33212 
KÜBLER, Enrico
Bernau 4:00:3614,96+1:33:19
30347 
KISSNER, Torben
RSV-Pfaffenhuber 3:53:2615,42+1:26:09
5356 
KHOSCHURD, Ramin
Wellness Power Trek 2:35:4423,12+8:27
25375 
KADOW
Heidelberg 3:36:5716,59+1:09:40
21372 
HOFFMANN, Jah
Weinheim 3:21:0817,90+53:51
14191 
HEIN, volker
Heidelberg 3:03:1619,64+35:59
22273 
GRÜN, Simon
Gaiberg 3:23:5217,66+56:35
15185 
GRUBER, Konrad
Backnang 3:08:2719,10+41:10
3336 
FACH, Daniel
BQ Racing Team 2:34:1923,33+7:02
12291 
EITEL, Florian
Rhein-Neckar-Racing 2:57:2320,30+30:06
17172 
DUSKE, Roland
Mofabande 3:11:0818,84+43:51
19165 
BUESS, Stefan
BuessBrothers 3:12:1418,73+44:57
18166 
BUESS, Peter
BuessBrothers 3:12:1318,73+44:56
24348 
BREMKE, Harald
Heidelberg 3:32:3816,93+1:05:21
35299 
BLÄß, Benjamin
Radsport-Viernheim 4:05:0214,69+1:37:45
32160 
BJÖRN, Kemler
Edingen-Neckarhausen 4:00:3214,97+1:33:15
38318 
BENDER, Simon
Östringen 4:43:2012,71+2:16:03
Damen + Senior. (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
13283 
WEYER, Anna
Nauheim 4:48:0012,50+1:41:28
4343 
SCHNURR-KLUMPP, Silvia
RSV Staubwalke Haslach 3:20:1117,98+13:39
6247 
RICHTERS, Dorothee
BSN PIRATE TEAM 3:50:3415,61+44:02
5320 
REITMAIER, Katharina
Uni Würzburg 3:43:1716,12+36:45
9232 
NOEVER, Heike
TSV Schmiden 4:07:4614,53+1:01:14
11341 
MARUSCHKA, Katja
Uni-Tübingen 4:38:3212,92+1:32:00
1314 
KEINATH, Silke
Lizenz 3:06:3219,30---
3196 
HUNN, Carina
RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen 3:18:2418,15+11:52
10183 
GROMANN, Theresia
TSV Schmiden Activity-Racing-Tea 4:09:0914,45+1:02:37
2292 
FABIAN, Konny
AC Weinheim 3:18:0518,17+11:33
8169 
BÜTTNER, Tina
Team-drahteselonline.de 3:55:4515,27+49:13
12307 
BÖRNER, Sabine
Rüsselsheim 4:44:5412,64+1:38:22
7355 
BLATTNER, Irmgard
TV-Mauer 3:51:1115,57+44:39