SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

11. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

20.09.2009

Ergebnisliste nach Kategorien

 

MTB-Langstrecke (90,00 km)

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Urkunde
Senioren I (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
124 WESTHÄUSER, MarkusVoith 4:15:5421,10---
 
870 WABNITZ, HeikoDAV-Heidelberg 4:58:1618,10+42:22
 
654 SEIDNER, Matthiasteam-woba.com/centurion 4:44:3018,98+28:36
 
368 SCHLITTCHEN, MarkoSchmitten 4:23:1020,52+7:16
 
257 SCHILLA, Olav'Der Radladen' Eberbach 4:17:4220,95+1:48
 
945 RUDOLF, JörgBikes u. Parts Heering 5:04:0317,76+48:09
 
715 JUNGMANN, Hans-ChristianTV Gorxheim 4:44:5218,96+28:58
 
1030 HAAG, RainerLT Kirrlach 5:13:4717,21+57:53
 
1250 GÜHRING, ThorstenHeidelberg 5:52:4515,31+1:36:51
 
1110 ERDMANN, GunnarKarlsruhe 5:24:5716,62+1:09:03
 
5CSAKI, ZoltanSG Stern Mannheim 4:41:0919,21+25:15
 
1351 BERTRAM, UlfHeidelberg 6:07:0114,71+1:51:07
 
4BAURIGK, CarstenMTBC Wehrheim 4:34:4419,66+18:50
 
DSQ16 LENZ, Carl FriedrichLorsch   
 
DNF49 HÖFLER, KnutRhein Neckar Racing   
 
 
Senioren II + III (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
1861 WALTHER 5:37:0816,02+2:00:57
 
164 TRÖNDLE, SiggiRadsport Fischer + Wagner 3:36:1124,98---
 
1741 STRATMANN, RainerTeam Arentso 5:29:0516,41+1:52:54
 
521 SIEBERT, UweBike-Studio 4:27:2420,19+51:13
 
1160 SEYFRIEB, WolfamINDY-FAB 5:11:0917,35+1:34:58
 
1538 SETZER, Udo 5:24:4216,63+1:48:31
 
1218 SCHÖNFISCH, DirkDortmund 5:12:2317,29+1:36:12
 
1467 SCHÄFER, Dr. KlemmensNeckargemünd 5:24:1416,65+1:48:03
 
1017 RIEDL, joergskg bauschheim 5:10:2917,39+1:34:18
 
853 OLDACH, JürgenPorsche AG 4:51:4318,51+1:15:32
 
633 LEITING, HubertTeam Arentsen 4:34:2719,68+58:16
 
458 KOCHENDÖRFER, MichaelVotec Racing Team 4:16:3021,05+40:19
 
1647 KEMPF, LudgerSchriesheim 5:24:5616,62+1:48:45
 
313 HOCK, NorbertRSC Groß-Umstadt 4:14:1521,24+38:04
 
1948 HERRMANN, MichaelNeue Welten Mannheim 5:46:3415,58+2:10:23
 
963 FETTIG, JürgenRSG Karlsruhe 5:06:5617,59+1:30:45
 
255 DAMM, ThorstenRSC Niedenstein Team Fahrradladen Gudensberg 4:09:4421,62+33:33
 
13BLAEß, HaraldViernheim 5:17:5716,98+1:41:46
 
7BECK, ChristophKönigstein 4:48:0418,75+1:11:53
 
2059 BANKS, MarcWales 6:12:3314,49+2:36:22
 
DSQ42 VON SONDERN, Thomas   
 
DNF40 SOLTEK, Rainer   
 
DSQ35 MÄHN, Volkmar   
 
DSQ44 MADER, JürgenHeidelberg   
 
DNF29 FRITSCH, Detlev   
 
DNF56 FIERS, PeterWeinheim   
 
DSQ43 ENSINS, WernerHeidelberg   
 
DSQ65 ELLESSER, MatthiasIchnusa   
 
DSQ27 ARENTSEN, BerndTeam Arentso   
 
DSQ22 ADLER, UweHeidelberg   
 
 
Herren (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
626 ZÄNKER, ThomasMannheim 4:44:0019,01+1:11:28
 
725 ZÄNKER, StefanUlm 5:07:2717,56+1:34:55
 
820 SEQUENZ, OliverKöln 5:37:0816,02+2:04:36
 
346 SCHUCHARDT, MichaelTeam Zwillingscraft 3:38:0824,76+5:36
 
569 ODROSEK, MarcSTORCK 3:54:2123,04+21:49
 
466 MIANO, AlexenderFIAT-ROTWILD 3:48:1323,66+15:41
 
2FRIEDRICH, MaxTeam Gecko Young Wild 3:35:4125,04+3:09
 
928 FÖRSTER, ChristianRockbunny Bicycle Association 5:49:4215,44+2:17:10
 
10BLÄß, BenjaminRadsportgrupe Tv Viernheim 6:16:4414,33+2:44:12
 
162 BETTINGER, MatthiasRothaus-Cube 3:32:3225,41---
 
DSQ19 SEQUENZ, Heiko   
 
DNFDANKOV, stephanSchriesheim   
 
 
Damen (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
139 SÖLLNER, BirgitTeam Firebike 4:14:3021,22---
 
237 SCHWING, KatrinTeam Treck 4:29:0520,07+14:35
 
314 HOCK, StefanieRSC Groß-Umstadt 5:13:0417,25+58:34
 
DSQ34 LEITING, KarinTeam Arentsen   
 
 
Zum Seitenanfang