SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

21.09.2008

Ergebnisliste nach Kategorien

Strecke K: MTB-Kurzstrecke (30,00 km)

Teilnehmer: 169
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
Senioren I (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
50559 LOMMEL, Mark Plankstadt 2:53:2510,38---
 
49478 RHEIN, Kai Radsport-Viernheim 2:52:2110,44+1:30:25
 
48443 MAYER, Thorsten Viernheim 2:47:1310,76+1:25:17
 
47498 BARISIC, SIMON WILHELMSFELD 2:32:5011,78+1:10:54
 
46591 STAMM, Ingo Wiesloch 2:24:4212,44+1:02:46
 
45429 WEIS, Dirk Kellerkinder Racing Team 2:23:2212,56+1:01:26
 
44428 STORK, Martin Kellerkinder Racing Team 2:23:1712,56+1:01:21
 
43528 GREENE, Michael Lautertal 2:11:1813,71+49:22
 
42525 GANZ, Gunter Flörsheim 2:10:5413,75+48:58
 
41580 SCHEIBINGER, Markus Taunusstein 2:06:1514,26+44:19
 
40510 BROKATE, Dirk Frankfurt 2:05:3414,34+43:38
 
39531 GÄRTNER, Alexander Einhausen 2:05:2914,34+43:33
 
38558 LENZ, Carl Friedrich Lorsch 2:05:2614,35+43:30
 
37447 DJURITSCHEK, Frank Team Bike Technik 2:04:1614,48+42:20
 
36426 MEDROS, Marco Gem. -Rad Otzberg 2:03:1214,61+41:16
 
35497 AUBERT, Ronan TSV Triathlon Viernheim 2:02:4014,67+40:44
 
34557 LEHR, Uwe Lautertal 2:00:2114,96+38:25
 
33445 CHRIST, Jochen Mückenlock 2:00:0714,99+38:11
 
32492 RUMBAK, Torsten Radstall 2:00:0215,00+38:06
 
31480 JUNGJOHANN, Lars Düsseldorf 1:57:3215,31+35:36
 
30583 SCHMITT, Frank Schriesheim 1:55:5115,54+33:55
 
29475 BONAVENTURA, Wolfgang DDDAKK 1:54:5415,67+32:58
 
28535 HERTEL, Dirk Schriesheim 1:51:5216,09+29:56
 
27420 SCHRÜFER, Dirk Alsbach 1:51:4616,10+29:50
 
26598 WEINMANN, Dieter Heidelberg 1:51:0816,20+29:12
 
25547 KIRSCHBAUM, Karsten Harxheim 1:50:2516,30+28:29
 
24451 MAYER, Tobias Keller-Kinder-Racing 1:47:2616,75+25:30
 
23427 LEIB, Siegfried Gem. -Rad Otzberg 1:44:5617,15+23:00
 
22490 BAUER, Andreas Barbarinas Mannheim 1:44:3117,22+22:35
 
21581 SCHLAGOWSKY, Gerrit Nussloch 1:44:1217,27+22:16
 
20485 HECHLER, Thomas TG Rimbach 1:41:5117,67+19:55
 
19416 SAM, Thorsten rhein-Neckar-Racing Team OBM 1:40:4817,86+18:52
 
18436 STIHLER, Richard Mannheimds 1:39:4618,04+17:50
 
17479 SPIEß, Nikolai Düsseldorf 1:38:3718,25+16:41
 
16463 THANHEISER, Uwe Mannheim 1:38:3518,26+16:39
 
15593 STEPHAN, Dirk Ladenburg 1:37:4918,40+15:53
 
14562 MACKUS, Thomas Oberursel 1:36:4518,60+14:49
 
13526 GESCHWILL, Tobias Brühl 1:36:0218,74+14:06
 
12502 BECK, Mike Bergziege Racing Team 1:35:4818,79+13:52
 
11584 SCHNEIDER, Daniel TuS Treis-Karden 1:35:1618,89+13:20
 
10575 REUTER, Christian Essen 1:34:5018,98+12:54
 
9442 HEILMANN, Erich rSG Würzburg 1:33:1019,32+11:14
 
8450 WEDLER, Mario Team Berner.cc 1:31:4519,62+9:49
 
7573 RAPOLDER, Sandor SK8&BMX Verein Darmstadt 1:30:2719,90+8:31
 
6570 PLÖßER, Karsten Melibokus-Biker 1:30:1419,95+8:18
 
5540 HUCKELE, Andreas Triathlon Wetterau 1:29:0820,19+7:12
 
4415 SCHRAMM, Mike rSG Würzburg 1:28:0320,44+6:07
 
3496 ANSPACH, Dirk Kaiserslautern 1:28:0220,45+6:06
 
2582 SCHMIDT, Carsten Team Zweirad Klein-Bielstein/ Co 1:25:0121,17+3:05
 
1551 KLEIN, Matthias bike-special-parts.de 1:21:5621,97+-
 
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
 
Senioren II (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
47488 HEILIG, Matthias Ilvesheim 2:51:5210,47---
 
46587 SCHWERDTFEGER, Dirk Neckarhausen 2:40:1211,24+1:15:08
 
45413 KRUG, Holger TSV Viernheim 2:39:2711,29+1:14:23
 
44532 HALDAN, Klaus Remseck 2:33:3011,73+1:08:26
 
43460 STIGLITZ, Michael Östringen 2:20:4112,79+55:37
 
42461 ROTHE, Armin Mainz 2:18:4112,98+53:37
 
41422 DUMKE, Michael Mannheim 2:16:5213,15+51:48
 
40489 LAUCK, Michael RIZ CAFE BAR Mannheim 2:16:1213,22+51:08
 
39435 HÖLTZCKE, Peter Heidelberg 2:15:5313,25+50:49
 
38522 FRIEDRICH, Volker Pfungstadt 2:15:4213,26+50:38
 
37423 KOPPER, Uwe Mannheim 2:15:1513,31+50:11
 
36590 SPAHR, Armin Frankfurt am Main 2:15:0313,33+49:59
 
35437 WIDDER, Christian Mannheim 2:14:5913,33+49:55
 
34588 SCHÜTZ, Peter Schöneck 2:11:3613,68+46:32
 
33511 CHARBONNIER, Pierre Frankfurt Am Main 2:11:1313,72+46:09
 
32470 BRANDT, Armin TV-Viernheim 2:07:5514,07+42:51
 
31567 MUSÄUS, Thomas SKG Bauschheim 2:06:0214,28+40:58
 
30444 LENK, Ralf Team Harzblut 2:06:0214,28+40:58
 
29527 GOETTLER, Jens Einhausen 2:04:4114,44+39:37
 
28438 MÜNCH, Michael Mannheim 2:04:2714,46+39:23
 
27448 SCHWEIGERT, Ralf Hockenheim 2:04:0814,50+39:04
 
26513 COOSEMANS, Thierrry Bad Soden Am Taunus 2:02:2214,71+37:18
 
25586 SCHULER, Bernhard Mannheim 2:01:3714,80+36:33
 
24469 SCHULTE, Volker SC Furtwangen 2:01:3514,80+36:31
 
23569 OLF, Markus Groß-Rohrheim 1:59:0815,11+34:04
 
22577 RIEHL, Rüdiger Pfungstadt 1:58:4915,15+33:45
 
21465 SCHMITT, Frank Abtsteinach 1:57:0215,38+31:58
 
20574 RAUER, Markus Frankfurt 1:56:3415,44+31:30
 
19403 SPIEß, Karsten TG Heddesheim 1:56:2215,47+31:18
 
18517 EITER, Alex Womt 1:55:5115,54+30:47
 
17477 DEBLITZ, Christian Heppenheim 1:55:3915,56+30:35
 
16464 SCHWARZ, Roger Mannheim 1:54:5915,65+29:55
 
15595 SWIERS, Norbert Heidelberg 1:53:3315,85+28:29
 
14596 UEBERHOFEN, Armin Cedros Delux 1:51:3416,13+26:30
 
13487 SCHULTE-KLENFELD, Jörg Heidelberg 1:48:4416,55+23:40
 
12453 BÄSSLER, Dirk Chez Manü 1:47:4016,72+22:36
 
11495 ADAMIEC, Andreas Ski Club Heidelberg 1:46:4616,86+21:42
 
10589 SIPPEL, Frank Ski Club Heidelberg 1:46:4616,86+21:42
 
9533 HARTMANN, Ralph Heidelberg 1:46:3916,88+21:35
 
8449 BAUM, Wolfgang Rimbach 1:44:4017,20+19:36
 
7402 BALL, Markus High Five 1:42:2417,58+17:20
 
6576 RIEGLER, Thomas Wiesbaden 1:40:1117,97+15:07
 
5412 KREDEL, Michael Michelstadt 1:39:3018,09+14:26
 
4538 HOFMANN, Matthias RV-TTC Fürstengrund 1:39:2918,09+14:25
 
3594 STUPPART, Ralf www.melibokus-biker.de 1:35:5518,77+10:51
 
2454 KOFFLER, Alfred Kämpfelbach 1:34:5918,95+9:55
 
1536 HINSBERGER, Harald Marpingen 1:25:0421,16+-
 
DSQ476 GRÜNER, Michael Weinheim   
 
 
Senioren III (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
10563 MENDEZ, Oscar Hirschberg 2:59:3610,02---
 
9500 BARRANCO-MORALES, Francisco Heusenstamm 2:40:1611,23+1:09:08
 
8599 WETTER, Thomas Hirschberg 2:37:3511,42+1:06:27
 
7503 BERGERT, Udo Landau 2:29:3512,03+58:27
 
6554 KOHLER, werner Rimbach 2:19:4112,89+48:33
 
5571 POULIOT, Bernard Heusenstamm 2:05:5914,29+34:51
 
4518 EMDE, Michael Darmstadt 1:58:0615,24+26:58
 
3537 HINZ, Willy Hirschberg 1:42:5317,50+11:45
 
2549 KLAG, Paul Fahrtwind Senior Team 1:33:1819,29+2:10
 
1486 SÖRÖS, Wolfgang SJS Bikes Schnaitheim 1:31:0819,75+-
 
 
Herren + Junioren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
27414 KRUG, Tanis TSV Viernheim 2:39:2711,29---
 
26457 FRIEDRICH, Raphael Andre Drahtesel-online.de 2:16:5613,15+58:46
 
25434 HÖLTZCKE, Robin Heidelberg 2:15:5113,25+57:41
 
24439 PETER, Tobias Team Bike max 2:11:5613,64+53:46
 
23433 HÖLTZCKE, Mistral Heidelberg 2:11:5513,64+53:45
 
22459 ROMBACH, Valentin Sport+Bike+Dster Kirchzarten 2:08:4713,98+50:37
 
21545 KASTEINECKE, Christoph Aschaffenburg 2:05:5014,30+47:40
 
20564 MONDANI, Jerome Kiedrich 2:03:1214,61+45:02
 
19521 FERTIG, Jonathan Bensheim 1:57:2615,33+39:16
 
18493 GEIß, Sascha Radstall 1:54:2615,73+36:16
 
17491 SAUER, Felix Seeheim 1:52:5815,93+34:48
 
16411 BLUM, Daniel Edingen 1:48:5716,52+30:47
 
15418 WINNEWISSER, Oliver TSV Schönau 1:40:5117,85+22:41
 
14553 KNAUF, Benjamin Team Magges Bikescheune 1:35:4718,79+17:37
 
13471 SPETHER, Achim AC Weinheim 1:34:5718,96+16:47
 
12561 MAAHS, Jochen Radsport Schneider Neunkirchen 1:34:2319,07+16:13
 
11572 PRIEß, Simon Heidelberg 1:29:4020,07+11:30
 
10419 DIETER, Jens Seeheim 1:29:0920,19+10:59
 
9524 FÜRLINGER, Christoph KTM-Mountainbiker.at 1:28:2020,38+10:10
 
8401 BECKER, André TV Moßbach 1:26:3720,78+8:27
 
7430 JORZIK, Thomas Team Unicorn 1:24:2921,31+6:19
 
6462 HARTMANN, Andreas RSV-Pfaffenhuber 1:23:4121,51+5:31
 
5452 HELZLE, Benjamin Team Fire Bike 1:23:3821,52+5:28
 
4440 KOPF Team-Speedzone.de 1:21:5521,97+3:45
 
3520 FEININGER, dominik rsv-pfaffenhuber 1:18:5522,81+0:45
 
2425 GRÜNDEL, Sebastian SG Stern Rastatt 1:18:5422,81+0:44
 
1455 WEINGARDT, Michael Express Souplesse 1:18:1023,03+-
 
 
Jugend männlich (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
10508 BRANDT, Nikolai TV-Viernheim 2:52:2110,44---
 
9512 CHLADEK, Jens Tv 1893 e.v. Viernheim 2:06:1114,26+51:11
 
8543 JAUGSTETTER, Fabian Weinheim 1:50:4616,25+35:46
 
7472 BISDORF, Lukas AC Weinheim 1:42:3417,55+27:34
 
6484 ENDER, Conrad Schriesheim 1:37:3218,46+22:32
 
5509 BRECHT, Marvin Karben 1:37:0918,53+22:09
 
4473 PAUL, Ingo AC Weinheim 1:28:5320,25+13:53
 
3541 HÜGEL, Frans Radsport Rhein Necker 1:23:4421,50+8:44
 
2424 DIETER, Jan SSG Bensheim 1:16:2623,55+1:26
 
1421 MAGER, Christian SSG Bensheim 1:15:0024,00+-
 
 
Seniorinnen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
14585 SCHNELLBÄCHER, Ulrike Team-drahteselonline.de 3:01:069,94---
 
13482 RICHTER, Birgit Schriesheim 3:00:439,96+1:10:03
 
12548 KITZMANN, Sabine WSV Speyer 2:55:3210,25+1:04:52
 
11483 SCHÖNLEBEN, Rebecca Schriesheim 2:43:4211,00+53:02
 
10456 FRIEDRICH, Christiane Drahtesel-online.de 2:33:1211,75+42:32
 
9546 KERN, Heidrun Mainz 2:19:0412,94+28:24
 
8592 STAUB, Monika Marpingen 2:18:3212,99+27:52
 
7530 GUTJAHR, Susanne MTV Kronberg 2:12:5213,55+22:12
 
6556 KUNZE, Susanne Gaiberg 2:00:4014,92+10:00
 
5446 SAUER-CHRIST, Beate Neckargemünd 2:00:0514,99+9:25
 
4474 MARX, Barbara Hirschberg 1:57:5615,26+7:16
 
3431 FEHRINGER, Sandra Freiburg 1:57:0315,38+6:23
 
2516 DR.DIPPEL, Christiane TC Bensheim 1:51:1616,18+0:36
 
1458 RENZ, Nicole Express Souplesse 1:50:4016,27+-
 
 
Damen + Jugend + Junior. (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
10539 HOLUBOVA, Katerina Wiesbaden 4:08:547,23---
 
9568 NAGEL, Stephanie Erzhausen 3:06:329,65+1:25:17
 
8529 GUNKEL, Katharina Michelstadt 2:20:3912,80+39:24
 
7555 KONECZNY, Sonja Mannheim 2:16:2213,20+35:07
 
6417 BIBO, Anja Kiedrich 2:03:1014,61+21:55
 
5432 MEYER, Ronel Darmstadt 1:57:5115,27+16:36
 
4494 EICHLER, Julia OBM Team 1:57:0415,38+15:49
 
3523 FRYSZER-LIEBEL, Franca Darmstadt 1:55:2615,59+14:11
 
2481 EITEL, Katharina RRC Endspurt Mannheim 1:50:4016,27+9:25
 
1441 BRÖCKL, Stephanie Freiburg 1:41:1517,78+-
 
 

Strecke O: MTB-Mittelstrecke (60,00 km)

Teilnehmer: 197
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
Senioren I (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
58244 RAMMINGER, Markus Trebur 5:16:2211,38---
 
57201 KARCIC, Dzevad Frankfurt 5:16:2211,38+2:49:09
 
56218 LÖCHNER, Sven Darmstadt 4:51:3612,35+2:24:23
 
55158 BECKER, martin The Flying Bembel Racers 4:45:5512,59+2:18:42
 
54248 RINK, markus The Flying Bembel Racers 4:45:5412,59+2:18:41
 
53306 SCHÜNEMANN, Ronny Cycle-Planet 4:44:5412,64+2:17:41
 
52156 BECHLE, Andreas Bühl 4:27:0213,48+1:59:49
 
51157 BECHT, Jürgen Jockgrim 4:25:0313,58+1:57:50
 
50276 STOTZ, Thomas Eppelheim 4:22:1313,73+1:55:00
 
49229 NETTE, Matthias Reinheim 4:22:1213,73+1:54:59
 
48241 PRUSCHA, Falk Rastatt 4:21:1913,78+1:54:06
 
47287 WINNEMÖLLER, Jost Bensheim 4:18:2813,93+1:51:15
 
46266 SEBRECHT, Stefan Wiesbaden 4:07:4714,53+1:40:34
 
45175 ECKSTEIN, Matthias RAS-RACING TEAM 4:05:5314,64+1:38:40
 
44246 RICHTER, David Loerrach 4:05:1514,68+1:38:02
 
43288 WITTEN, Jan Zf-Kupplungstechnik 4:03:1114,80+1:35:58
 
42168 BÜTTNER, Timo Team-drahteselonline.de 3:58:1715,11+1:31:04
 
41255 SCHINDWOLF, Uwe MassageHamburg.net 3:58:0815,12+1:30:55
 
40204 KILGER, Christian Schwetzingen 3:54:0415,38+1:26:51
 
39225 MICHALSKE, Andreas VfR Waldkatzenbach 3:53:4315,40+1:26:30
 
38256 SCHLAFMANN, Lutz Hirschberg 3:53:3615,41+1:26:23
 
37267 SIEBER, Michel Team Hefespoiler 3:53:1315,44+1:26:00
 
36312 WENZEL, Mathias Heidelberg 3:49:4815,67+1:22:35
 
35368 HUBERT, Clemens BMD 3:49:4515,67+1:22:32
 
34234 NUNHEIM, Roland Schriesheim 3:49:1915,70+1:22:06
 
33181 FLEISCHHACKER, Rainer Ilvesheim 3:48:0015,79+1:20:47
 
32154 BAUER, Thomas Weinheim 3:45:4615,95+1:18:33
 
31334 EBERT, Ewwi LT Weinheim 3:42:3716,17+1:15:24
 
30330 KALINKAT, Gregor melibokus-Biker.de 3:41:4016,24+1:14:27
 
29206 KOCH, Jan Mannheim 3:40:0716,35+1:12:54
 
28230 NEUBAUER, Thomas Tautz Druckluft GmbH 3:39:5916,36+1:12:46
 
27297 PIETSCH, Felix Hefespoiler 3:39:3016,40+1:12:17
 
26358 WAGNER, Thomas DAV Weinheim 3:33:5516,83+1:06:42
 
25309 SINGER, Reiner Schriesheim 3:31:4617,00+1:04:33
 
24294 WEHNER, Sumio Luth. Wittenberg 3:30:5717,07+1:03:44
 
23162 BORN, Stephan Mannheim 3:28:2517,27+1:01:12
 
22310 PFEIFER, Markus TC Chaos Viernhain 3:27:3217,35+1:00:19
 
21161 BLETZER, Ralf SG Leutershausen 3:26:0617,47+58:53
 
20189 HAMMANN, Jörg Griesheim 3:26:0617,47+58:53
 
19349 LÜDTKE, Christian Rhein Neckar Racing 3:22:0817,81+54:55
 
18332 FAHINGZ, Frank Evlenbach 3:22:0117,82+54:48
 
17324 ASCHMONEIT, Florian rsc-Edelkerb/genevie.de 3:21:4517,84+54:32
 
16152 BALKOW, Gunnar Mannheim 3:17:5518,19+50:42
 
15363 SPERLICH, Uwe Polsstsone 98 3:13:3518,60+46:22
 
14179 FEINDLER, Stefan Königstuhl-Bikers 3:11:1718,82+44:04
 
13235 OSMER, Mark Freinsheim 3:10:1018,93+42:57
 
12221 MARKOVIC, Slobodan Griesheim 3:06:1519,33+39:02
 
11339 MARQUARDT, André Bretten 3:06:1419,33+39:01
 
10354 SCHMIDT, Stefan Www.Hasepaad hot wheelers.de 3:03:5019,58+36:37
 
9346 FRIEDRICH, Matthias Berner 3:01:4119,81+34:28
 
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
8295 SCHNEIDER, Holger MTBC-Wehrheim 2:59:0820,10+31:55
 
7214 LANGENECKER, Claus RSV Pfaffenhuber Mannheim e.V. 2:52:5520,82+25:42
 
6331 FRIEDRICH, Michael Drahtesel-online.de 2:52:5320,82+25:40
 
5357 DYER, Richard Team Inselaffen 2:52:4320,84+25:30
 
4340 IMLING, Gabriel 29er kona AS SPORT 2:51:4720,96+24:34
 
3217 LIEBE, Markus Darmstadt 2:47:3621,48+20:23
 
2321 KNOPF, Stefan Team Firebike 2:42:0522,21+14:52
 
1227 MUNZ, uli ribike-blackforest 2:27:1324,45+-
 
DNF242 PTICAR, Andreas Radsport Rhein Neckar e.V.   
 
DNF322 DEHN radsport Rhein Necker   
 
 
Senioren II (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
64353 JACOBS, Peter Mannheim 5:08:0111,69---
 
63298 KOPPENHAGEN, Norbert Whm 4:52:4512,30+2:15:49
 
62186 GUIRE, paul bensheim 4:45:5812,59+2:09:02
 
61178 ELVERS, Thomas Bensheim 4:27:1513,47+1:50:19
 
60371 SCHULTZ, Evan SAP 4:26:3313,51+1:49:37
 
59182 GANZERT, Willi Meli-Biker Bickenbach 4:22:2813,72+1:45:32
 
58202 KELTERER, Martin Ötigheim 4:21:1913,78+1:44:23
 
57270 SMALE, Nigel Bruchsal 4:19:5313,85+1:42:57
 
56208 KRÜGER, Rainer Jockgrim 4:17:5213,96+1:40:56
 
55286 WILLIAMSON, Peter Schriesheim 4:14:3614,14+1:37:40
 
54300 NÜTZEL, Rainer Kandel 4:09:2014,44+1:32:24
 
53252 SANDMAIER, Jochen Heidelberg 4:07:2314,55+1:30:27
 
52265 SCHÜßLER, Stephan S-H-B-C 4:05:0414,69+1:28:08
 
51203 KENNEL, Wolfgang Lampertheim 3:54:2015,36+1:17:24
 
50153 BARTSCH, Thomas Alexander Mittenwalde 3:52:5015,46+1:15:54
 
49369 GORA, Alexander BMD 3:49:3515,68+1:12:39
 
48367 NEUMAN, Jurgen RSC Neustadt 3:49:3415,68+1:12:38
 
47361 HERRMANN, Benedikt Schriesheim 3:49:3015,69+1:12:34
 
46249 RINNE, Frank Wiesenbach 3:44:4816,01+1:07:52
 
45305 HILFENHAUS, Klaus LSV 07 LU 3:44:1816,05+1:07:22
 
44311 LAUCK, Andreas Heddesheim 3:44:0316,07+1:07:07
 
43281 WEBER, Philipp Gemeinderad Otzberg 3:42:0216,21+1:05:06
 
42370 MELCHERS, Alexander BMD 3:41:5916,22+1:05:03
 
41374 KOCH, Matthias Jump 3:41:5816,22+1:05:02
 
40345 GREDEL, Ralf Ketsch 3:40:3216,32+1:03:36
 
39226 WEBER, Mike hasepaadhotwheelers 3:40:2616,33+1:03:30
 
38211 KUNZE, Matthias Heidelberg 3:39:0716,43+1:02:11
 
37366 DEXHEIMER, Markus Neckargemünd 3:37:3516,55+1:00:39
 
36301 LAX, Andreas Bosch Diesel 3:33:3816,85+56:42
 
35254 SCHIFFLER, Ansgar BBS Bingen 3:31:2817,02+54:32
 
34176 EHRENHOFER, Arno Bad Camberg 3:31:2617,03+54:30
 
33224 MAURER, wolfgang TB 09 Dilsberg 3:31:0017,06+54:04
 
32359 GERBIG, Jürgen Bobenheim-Roxhering 3:30:4717,08+53:51
 
31342 MÜLLER, Werner Heidelberg 3:28:3117,26+51:35
 
30209 KUCH, Dieter Bensheim 3:25:2117,53+48:25
 
29155 BAUM, Ingo Pfungstadt 3:23:0717,72+46:11
 
28219 MALL, Michael Meckesheim 3:22:0317,82+45:07
 
27338 WIRTH, Markus RSC Neustadt 3:20:0817,99+43:12
 
26271 SPANGENBERG, Dirk Weinheim 3:19:4218,03+42:46
 
25275 STOCKHAUSEN, Volker Meckenheim 3:18:5518,10+41:59
 
24325 LIMBACH, Andreas Bietigheim-Biss 3:18:0518,17+41:09
 
23280 WANKA, Michael Hochheim am Main 3:17:4718,20+40:51
 
22188 HAHN, Thilo SC Lanzenhain 3:16:5018,29+39:54
 
21200 KAISER, Joachim Nauheim 3:16:3118,32+39:35
 
20173 DWORACEK, Udo mentaliban 3:16:2918,32+39:33
 
19167 BÜHLER, frank ribike-blackforest 3:15:2918,42+38:33
 
18199 KAINZ, Günther Pfungstadt 3:14:0118,56+37:05
 
17344 SIEGEL, Jörg Kiedrich 3:13:5318,57+36:57
 
1616 DELLBRÜGGE, Karsten TV Mußbach 3:12:1618,72+35:20
 
15190 SCHNIEPP, Stefan MEGA-BIKE Stuttgart 3:07:3519,19+30:39
 
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
14285 WILLER, Klaus LSV 07 LU 3:06:2019,32+29:24
 
13302 FABIAN, Markus AC Weinheim 3:04:2719,52+27:31
 
12328 DUFEL, Thomas Sport+Bike+Hoster Kirchzarten 3:04:0219,56+27:06
 
11282 WEIßENBERGER, Thomas Oberkirch 3:03:3819,60+26:42
 
10207 KRONMÜLLER, Volker TB Cannstatt 3:01:4019,82+24:44
 
9236 PABST, Mike MTB Team Harzblut 2:58:5220,13+21:56
 
8192 HELMLING, Klaus Peter mb-rad-sport.de 2:58:4320,14+21:47
 
7308 WEIDNER, Ubi Blutsventje BSN PIRATE TEAM 2:56:0920,44+19:13
 
6304 KÖHLER, Andreas SV Kirschhausen 2:55:4720,48+18:51
 
5174 ECKEL, Markus SSG Bensheim 2:53:2520,76+16:29
 
4222 MARQUARDT, Dieter Sportfreunde Lauffen 2:52:3520,86+15:39
 
3262 SCHNEIDER, Ralph SF Triathlon Roßdorf 2:50:1721,14+13:21
 
2184 GROSSMANN, Hubertus GHOST Racing Team 2:46:4521,59+9:49
 
1198 BÖHM, Ralf Scott Ream Heilemann 2:36:5622,94+-
 
DSQ326 RAHMANN, Dirk Homburg   
 
 
Senioren III (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
20272 SPEIDEL, Werner Helmstadt 4:49:5212,42---
 
19360 SCHWEIM, Wolfgang Heidelberg 4:17:0414,00+1:11:37
 
18187 HAACK, Achim Bad Camberg 4:10:0114,40+1:04:34
 
17243 RAABE, Aklanta-Helmut SCMT 4:07:1914,56+1:01:52
 
16319 KEMPER, Thomas Skiclub Alsfeld 4:04:1614,74+58:49
 
15210 KUHL, Armin Maintal Radkappen 4:02:5114,82+57:24
 
14362 MAURITZ, Peter RST Lübeck 3:50:4415,60+45:17
 
13350 STOLZ, Manfred Essen 3:48:0115,79+42:34
 
12365 WEDLERD, Reiner Haßloch 3:45:2115,98+39:54
 
11373 POSNAU, Reinhold  3:43:5516,08+38:28
 
10159 BECKER, Stephan Roßdorf 3:38:3216,47+33:05
 
9315 SCHUMAYER, Gerhard Heidelberg 3:35:4316,69+30:16
 
8264 SCHNURR, Lukas www.melibokus-biker.de 3:34:1416,80+28:47
 
7293 BANNERT, Robert Eddingen-Nerkarshausen 3:31:5316,99+26:26
 
6263 SCHNELLBÄCHER, Rolf Team-drahteselonline.de 3:28:1517,29+22:48
 
5277 STUMPF, Karl VfR Waldkatzenbach 3:27:5117,32+22:24
 
4329 ROMBACH, Roland Sport+Bike+Hoster Kirchzarten 3:16:4318,30+11:16
 
3327 SCHULZ, Jürgen Woba Radstudio 3:09:0319,04+3:36
 
2269 SILBERER, Gerhard TV Friesenheim 3:06:4019,29+1:13
 
1220 MANNHERZ, Hartmut Karlsruhe 3:05:2719,41+-
 
 
Herren + Junioren (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
39317 NEFF, Niclas Bruchsal 4:43:2012,71---
 
38318 BENDER, Simon Östringen 4:43:2012,71+2:16:03
 
37316 PLATZED, Niko Mainz 4:27:4613,44+2:00:29
 
36215 LEIST, Maximilian Mannheim 4:17:1813,99+1:50:01
 
35299 BLÄß, Benjamin Radsport-Viernheim 4:05:0214,69+1:37:45
 
34251 ROUX, Yann München 4:01:2014,92+1:34:03
 
33212 KÜBLER, Enrico Bernau 4:00:3614,96+1:33:19
 
32160 BJÖRN, Kemler Edingen-Neckarhausen 4:00:3214,97+1:33:15
 
31245 RAPP, Christoph Mannheim 3:54:0715,38+1:26:50
 
30347 KISSNER, Torben RSV-Pfaffenhuber 3:53:2615,42+1:26:09
 
29274 STECHELE, Christian Berlin 3:51:5215,53+1:24:35
 
28284 WILKE, Micael RAS-RACING TEAM 3:39:0816,43+1:11:51
 
27260 SCHMIEL, Philipp RAS-RACING TEAM 3:38:5616,44+1:11:39
 
26233 NOWACEK, Martin Schwetzingen 3:37:0916,58+1:09:52
 
25375 KADOW Heidelberg 3:36:5716,59+1:09:40
 
24348 BREMKE, Harald Heidelberg 3:32:3816,93+1:05:21
 
23213 LANG, Christian RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V. 3:24:2817,61+57:11
 
22273 GRÜN, Simon Gaiberg 3:23:5217,66+56:35
 
21372 HOFFMANN, Jah Weinheim 3:21:0817,90+53:51
 
20259 SCHMIDT, Andreas Wriezen 3:12:2418,71+45:07
 
19165 BUESS, Stefan BuessBrothers 3:12:1418,73+44:57
 
18166 BUESS, Peter BuessBrothers 3:12:1318,73+44:56
 
17172 DUSKE, Roland Mofabande 3:11:0818,84+43:51
 
16323 WEBER, Tobias Www.tripugna.com 3:08:3919,08+41:22
 
15185 GRUBER, Konrad Backnang 3:08:2719,10+41:10
 
14191 HEIN, volker Heidelberg 3:03:1619,64+35:59
 
13261 SCHMITT, Jens Birkenau 3:01:3719,82+34:20
 
12291 EITEL, Florian Rhein-Neckar-Racing 2:57:2320,30+30:06
 
11278 VOGT, Dominik Friedrich-Hecker-Schule 2:54:3620,62+27:19
 
10352 VOGEL, Ferdinand Zürich 2:47:3521,48+20:18
 
9351 PFROMMER, Daniel Team Radax-Aktin 2:46:1321,66+18:56
 
8231 NEUMANN, Marc Darmstadt 2:45:3921,73+18:22
 
7303 KUMPF, Alexander AC Weinheim 2:45:1121,79+17:54
 
6257 SCHLUBKOWSKI, Benjamin RSG Heilbronn 2:44:3021,88+17:13
 
5356 KHOSCHURD, Ramin Wellness Power Trek 2:35:4423,12+8:27
 
4364 SCHWEIN, Lars BQ Racing Team 2:35:0223,22+7:45
 
3336 FACH, Daniel BQ Racing Team 2:34:1923,33+7:02
 
2333 REISER, Marcel Vande-Simplon 2:29:2724,09+2:10
 
1250 ROSE, Ulrich Team AS-Group ergomo/ Rsc 90 Bur 2:27:1724,44+-
 
 
Damen + Senior. (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
13283 WEYER, Anna Nauheim 4:48:0012,50---
 
12307 BÖRNER, Sabine Rüsselsheim 4:44:5412,64+1:38:22
 
11341 MARUSCHKA, Katja Uni-Tübingen 4:38:3212,92+1:32:00
 
10183 GROMANN, Theresia TSV Schmiden Activity-Racing-Tea 4:09:0914,45+1:02:37
 
9232 NOEVER, Heike TSV Schmiden 4:07:4614,53+1:01:14
 
8169 BÜTTNER, Tina Team-drahteselonline.de 3:55:4515,27+49:13
 
7355 BLATTNER, Irmgard TV-Mauer 3:51:1115,57+44:39
 
6247 RICHTERS, Dorothee BSN PIRATE TEAM 3:50:3415,61+44:02
 
5320 REITMAIER, Katharina Uni Würzburg 3:43:1716,12+36:45
 
4343 SCHNURR-KLUMPP, Silvia RSV Staubwalke Haslach 3:20:1117,98+13:39
 
3196 HUNN, Carina RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen 3:18:2418,15+11:52
 
2292 FABIAN, Konny AC Weinheim 3:18:0518,17+11:33
 
1314 KEINATH, Silke Lizenz 3:06:3219,30+-
 
 

Strecke P: MTB-Langstrecke (90,00 km)

Teilnehmer: 96
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
Senioren I (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
2175 WEIß, Denis Heidelberg 6:23:5314,07---
 
20BERLINGHOF, Matthias Sandhäuser Jungs 5:56:2915,15+1:58:26
 
1941 MULARCZYK, Rafael Mannheim 5:31:3916,28+1:33:36
 
1842 NERGER, Christof Uni Potsdam 5:27:2816,49+1:29:25
 
1791 LATZ, Michael Meckenheim 5:20:5216,83+1:22:49
 
1671 TRATTER, Stefan Rheinhessenpower 5:10:4717,38+1:12:44
 
15102 KNECHT, Marcel TV Grammmelbach 4:48:3618,71+50:33
 
1437 KUNKEL, Michael Köln 4:47:5618,75+49:53
 
1327 GÖTZ, Jens Radsport Rhein Necker 4:38:3219,39+40:29
 
12BEGER, Ulrich SRS PRO SPORTLER e.V. 4:36:3519,52+38:32
 
1154 SCHALOW, Eric Mountains Too 4:36:3219,53+38:29
 
1015 CSAKI, Zoltan SG Stern Mannheim 4:34:0719,70+36:04
 
932 HUBER, Stefan Exil-Bayern 4:33:4919,72+35:46
 
898 KOCHENDÖRFER, Michael Team AS Group-ergomo 4:27:2720,19+29:24
 
7119 RUF, Werner Hüttlinger 4:27:0020,22+28:57
 
699 HARMUTH, Tobias Deidesheim 4:21:4220,63+23:39
 
514 BROSCH, Thomas MTB Team Schroeter 4:20:1620,75+22:13
 
462 SOLTEK, Rainer Weinheim 4:12:4721,36+14:44
 
3107 RENZ, Michael Express Souplesse 4:09:0421,68+11:01
 
247 PLANCKAERT, Hans DE GROENE LINDE C.T. 4:06:4621,88+8:43
 
189 HÖFLER, Knut Rhein-Neckar-Racing 3:58:0322,68+-
 
DNF104 SZEKERES, Gäbor Schaafheim   
 
DSQ82 DE BOS, Eric Westervoort   
 
DSQ36 KRÄUTER, Marco Eppelheim   
 
DSQ69 TAXIS, Sascha Köln   
 
 
Senioren II + III (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
2144 NIEDERLEIN, Thomas Östringen 6:40:3713,48---
 
20112 GEBER, Hort Nieder-Olm 6:08:3314,65+2:12:13
 
1984 BULL, Wilbert BSM Exhautst 5:54:4815,22+1:58:28
 
1812 BLAEß, Harald Viernheim 5:51:3415,36+1:55:14
 
17APPELSHÄUSER, Jürgen Obrigheim/Pfalz 5:34:2216,15+1:38:02
 
1660 SETZER, Udo Hirschberg 5:33:0216,21+1:36:42
 
1594 KEES, Martin WG Würzburg 5:31:3116,29+1:35:11
 
1476 WENDT, Lothar Weinheim 5:30:0516,36+1:33:45
 
1325 GRAFMÜLLER, Martin Birkenau-Hornbach 5:29:4016,38+1:33:20
 
1229 HALTER, Ralph Viernheim 5:18:2416,96+1:22:04
 
11BAUER, Ralf Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig 5:12:2517,28+1:16:05
 
10106 SEYFRIED, Wolfgang Heppenheim 4:52:4718,44+56:27
 
924 GERBER, Alexander Heidelberg 4:49:4018,64+53:20
 
8296 GÖTTLINGER, Hans DNF 4:43:4719,03+47:27
 
795 BECHER, Tilo ARW-Frankfurt 4:36:3419,53+40:14
 
673 WALTHER, Marcus fu-wa-team 4:20:1120,75+23:51
 
521 FARALISCH, Dirk Outback-Team 4:15:2721,14+19:07
 
496 LIEBSCHER, Joerg MRW Frankfurt 4:15:1421,16+18:54
 
351 REITZ, Günter TEAM FIREBIKE 4:04:3622,08+8:16
 
235 KRAFT, Clemens Cedros de luxe 4:02:4322,25+6:23
 
1105 STAIGER, Oliver Express Souplesse 3:56:2022,85+-
 
DNF56 SCHNEIDER, Peter Heidelberg   
 
DNF101 SCHMALZRIDT, Bernd WIESLOCH   
 
DNF100 STEUDTER, Klaus Kaden   
 
DSQAPPEL, walter rsv bad-hersfeld   
 
DSQ118 KRAUSE, Maik WG Gießen   
 
DSQ40 MEYER, Thorsten Mount Staufen   
 
DSQ85 GEÖRG, Berhard Mannheim   
 
DSQ90 HORNUNG, Berhard Walldorf   
 
 
Herren (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
3531 HOFMEYER, Jan Pirate Hamburg 6:44:3513,35---
 
3411 BITTLER, Steffen Ingolstadt 5:13:2317,23+1:33:59
 
3365 STEINCHEN, Burkhard Münster 5:12:1717,29+1:32:53
 
3243 NERGER, Andreas RV Pfeil Tübingen 5:01:1517,93+1:21:51
 
3177 ZACHER, Benjamin Jenaer Radverein / Radn Roll 4:58:3018,09+1:19:06
 
3088 KYNDT, Terence Lingier-Verslungs Beach Bikers 4:58:0118,12+1:18:37
 
2918 DEUSCHLE, André Express Souplesse 4:48:0118,75+1:08:37
 
2858 SCHÖNEWOLF, Sebastian NPU ESSLINGEN 4:46:3618,84+1:07:12
 
2778 HUFGARD, Stefan rSG Würzburg 4:40:3119,25+1:01:07
 
2649 QUARTI, Michael Offenburg 4:38:5319,36+59:29
 
2553 RÖMMELT, Maximilian Wüprzburg 4:38:3619,38+59:12
 
2419 DIETHER, Hannes Heidelberg 4:37:3619,45+58:12
 
2386 NEUER, Arnd VfB Schleiz e.V. 4:37:1919,47+57:55
 
22113 WEILER, Constantin rV 1889 Schweinsfurt 4:35:0919,63+55:45
 
2157 SCHULZ, Alexej VfR Waldkatzenbach 4:34:0119,71+54:37
 
2050 REHBEIN, THOMAS Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Gotha 4:32:3219,81+53:08
 
1913 BLÜMM, Florian RSG Würzburg 4:28:2220,12+48:58
 
18117 FITTING, Felix WG Gießen 4:27:2620,19+48:02
 
1739 MEIER, Gunnar TEAM WEIN / RCW Koblenz Arzheim 4:26:4720,24+47:23
 
1620 FAHR, Rico TU Dresden/ Bikeland 262 4:26:3620,26+47:12
 
1517 DERIX, Jonathan TU Dresden 4:26:3020,26+47:06
 
1426 GRZANKA, Bartek Darmstadt 4:25:5820,30+46:34
 
1370 TIM, Vollmar RSG Karlsruhe 4:25:0120,38+45:37
 
1292 LASSAHN, Robert Team Radax (TU München) 4:14:4821,19+35:24
 
1155 SCHITTKO, Bernhardt RSV Pfaffenhuber 4:10:1521,58+30:51
 
10BAUMGÄRTEL, Lutz Eleven-Radon-Racing/RSV Bautzen/ 4:01:0622,40+21:42
 
974 WEGNER, Sönke FXX Mountain Cycling Team / Frei 3:56:3522,82+17:11
 
846 PFROMMER, Thomas Team Radax-Aktin 3:53:3023,13+14:06
 
7114 ODROSEK, Marc STORCK 3:52:5323,19+13:29
 
645 PFROMMER, Matthias Team Radax-Aktin 3:48:3923,62+9:15
 
564 SPEISEKORN, Alexander MTB-Teck/Team nolte-küchen 3:48:1423,66+8:50
 
4108 KAUFMANN, Markus Team VAUDE-Simplon 3:39:5724,55+0:33
 
310 BETTINGER, Matthias Rothaus-Cube MTB Team 3:39:4724,57+0:23
 
2GOLDERER, Roland  3:39:2624,61+0:02
 
1111 UHLIG, Patrick GHOST Racing Team 3:39:2424,61+-
 
DSQ63 SONNEBORN, Jörg TV Hülsenbusch   
 
DSQBAIER, Christian DPSG Leutershausen   
 
 
Damen + Senior. (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
5103 ECKERT, Mirian Www.team-woba.de/centurian 6:01:3614,93---
 
452 RÜTHER, Monika RSV Werl-Wickede 5:36:4916,03+49:47
 
333 HUMPLIK, Caroline TSV Schmiden 5:24:2716,64+37:25
 
266 STORCH, Daniela RSV Chemnitz 4:55:1618,29+8:14
 
193 KÖGLER, Kerstin Corratec world team 4:47:0218,81+-
 
 
Zum Seitenanfang