SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

19.09.2010

Ergebnisliste nach Kategorien

 

Strecke M: MTB-Mittelstrecke (60,00 km)

Teilnehmer: 149
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
Senioren I (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
37753 KUMMER, Alexander WF Evonik Röhm 4:27:4813,44---
 
36723 FRANK, Steffen  4:09:3514,42+1:28:24
 
35784 VESELY, Tomas  4:07:2014,56+1:26:09
 
34745 KLOFT, Rafl  3:53:4415,40+1:12:33
 
33845 KETTINGER, Ralf Keimfreunde 3:52:4515,47+1:11:34
 
32793 ZERWECK, Jochen  3:47:5515,80+1:06:44
 
31883 BRIOT, Markus Schwetzingen 3:40:2916,33+59:18
 
30855 PLEPLA, Christian Www.melibakus-biker.de 3:40:0516,36+58:54
 
29768 SAMOL, Gregor  3:39:1716,42+58:06
 
28709 BLETZER, Ralf SG Leutershausen 3:38:1316,50+57:02
 
27766 RAECK, Dirk  3:35:0116,74+53:50
 
26703 AUBERT, Ronan  3:32:5116,91+51:40
 
25712 DIETER, Stefan  3:30:4017,09+49:29
 
24762 MOHR, Stefan Königstuhl Bikers 3:28:4517,25+47:34
 
23744 KEUTEL, Alexander TSG Weinheim 3:28:2917,27+47:18
 
22886 KUBA, Martin Heidelberg 3:26:4217,42+45:31
 
21865 KNEFIEL, Thomas Melibokus Biker 3:25:5617,48+44:45
 
20897 MARTEN, Jan Bretigner-Kissingen 3:24:0317,64+42:52
 
19804 HECHLER, Thomas TG Rimbach 3:19:5818,00+38:47
 
18849 WENDT, Benny RSC-Ladenburg 3:11:3018,80+30:19
 
17896 STÖHR, Uli RSC Groß-Umstadt 3:09:3618,99+28:25
 
16871 DYER, Rilhard Insel Affen 3:09:0419,04+27:53
 
15812 FÜLLER, Thilo TSG Weinheim 3:08:2519,11+27:14
 
14759 MAYER, Achim MSC Sielmingen 3:04:1719,54+23:06
 
13730 GÖTZ, Jens Radsport Rhein-Neckar 3:03:1319,65+22:02
 
12848 BIALAS, Markus Laktatexpress.de 3:00:5219,90+19:41
 
11885 HÖPCKE, Nils MTB-Club-Karlsruhe 3:00:0519,99+18:54
 
10867 MARKOVIC, Slodoban SR Marathon 2:59:5020,02+18:39
 
9781 TEMME, Alexander RV Germania Hamburg 2:59:4820,02+18:37
 
8708 BLAHA, Jakub  2:59:4720,02+18:36
 
7860 FRIEDRICH, Michael Drahtesel-Lützenbach.de 2:54:0620,68+12:55
 
6711 DE ROOY, Andy Veloverkes 2:53:2920,75+12:18
 
5780 TEIXEIRA, Paulo Team Friedrich 2:52:3620,86+11:25
 
4800 FRANK, Michael Ilvesheim 2:47:2321,51+6:12
 
3700 ADE, Steffen Probst-Racing-Team 2:46:0321,68+4:52
 
2866 SCHILLA, Olav DER Radladen-Eberbach 2:41:4122,27+0:30
 
1786 WALSER, Roland www.bike-and-style.de 2:41:1122,33+-
 
DNF872 HÖTTER, Matthias Alles Easy   
 
DNF882 STREINRUCK, Alexander RSG Würzburg   
 
DNF736 HAMBLIN, Mike    
 
DNF790 WIES, Christian Vinum Autmundis   
 
 
Senioren II (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
56796 KLEINHAUS, Uwe Heißer Sattel Viernheim 4:32:4913,20---
 
55751 KRATZER, Michael  4:32:3913,20+1:55:43
 
54847 HILFENHAUS, Klaos LSV Ladenburg 4:25:2213,57+1:48:26
 
53776 SPRUNG, Volker  4:12:2914,26+1:35:33
 
52819 NEUBAUER, Thomas Team Tautz Druckluft 4:12:1214,27+1:35:16
 
51787 WEBER, Phillip Vinum Autmundis 4:09:2814,43+1:32:32
 
50850 SCHWEIGERT, Ralf Hockenheim 4:03:1614,80+1:26:20
 
49852 MÜLLER, Klaus-Peter Taunusstein 4:03:0614,81+1:26:10
 
48863 BERING, Andreas Königstuhl Bikers 3:55:4815,27+1:18:52
 
47853 JUNGHANS, Axel Königsstuhlbikers 3:50:1715,63+1:13:21
 
46806 LAUCK, Andreas Heddesheim 3:50:0715,64+1:13:11
 
45720 ENTER, Martin Vinum Autmundis 3:49:4415,67+1:12:48
 
44749 KOHL, Michael  3:47:4315,81+1:10:47
 
43881 SCHLAFMANN, Axel Hassloch 3:47:2715,83+1:10:31
 
42869 LOEFFLER, Uwe Ritzelblitz 3:47:2515,83+1:10:29
 
41887 GRIESINGER, Bernhard Heidelberg 3:45:1115,99+1:08:15
 
40774 SMALE, Nigel John  3:44:2416,04+1:07:28
 
39795 HASSLINGER, Achim Einhausen 3:44:1016,06+1:07:14
 
38704 BAUER, Thomas Ace of Spades Weinheim 3:43:2416,11+1:06:28
 
37868 MERKEL, Thomas Ritzelblitz 3:42:5616,15+1:06:00
 
36791 WITTRICH, Gregor TTC Hirschhorn 3:42:0916,21+1:05:13
 
35741 HUBERT, Clemens  3:41:4116,24+1:04:45
 
34710 BORGHINI, Lozenzo Happy Bears 3:40:5916,29+1:04:03
 
33724 FREY, Heiko  3:40:5616,29+1:04:00
 
32879 KUHMANN, Michael Radsport-Rhein-Neckar 3:39:2816,40+1:02:32
 
31862 WEIS, Gerhard St. Leon-Rot 3:34:5416,75+57:58
 
30757 MASSOTH, Martin Ski Club Heidelberg 3:33:1116,89+56:15
 
29755 MALL, Michael  3:29:5417,15+52:58
 
28870 SCHROTH, Jürgen Power Unit Sports 3:29:5317,15+52:57
 
27727 GERBIG, Jürgen DAV Ludwigshafen 3:28:2417,27+51:28
 
26846 SCHWARZ, Dr. Julian Emittit 3:28:1517,29+51:19
 
25851 BÖHM, Kai Schwetzingen 3:26:5317,40+49:57
 
24873 GREDEN, Rald RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 3:25:1817,54+48:22
 
23716 DWORACEK, Udo mentaliban 3:25:0117,56+48:05
 
22760 MELCHERS, Alexander  3:24:0217,64+47:06
 
21799 HEILIG, Matthias Ilvesheim 3:23:1117,72+46:15
 
20837 DEUSSER, Andreas Alsbach 3:22:4417,76+45:48
 
19775 SOMMERLADE, Bernd DJK Feudenheim 3:21:2117,88+44:25
 
18898 KRANNICH, Udo Schwetzingen 3:19:3718,03+42:41
 
17714 DREYER, Klaus  3:19:1018,08+42:14
 
16722 FEINDLER, Stefan Königstuhl Bikers 3:17:1618,25+40:20
 
15778 STROBL, Bernhard Team Friedrich 3:14:3818,50+37:42
 
14758 MAURER, Wolfgang TB1909 Dilsberg 3:11:4118,78+34:45
 
13838 SCHACKER, Heinz Pfungstadt 3:10:3218,89+33:36
 
12900 KAISER, Joachim Nauheim 3:10:0618,94+33:10
 
11721 ERDMANN, Lars RV Germania Hamburg 3:08:3419,09+31:38
 
10877 SEYFRIED, Wolfgang TV 02-Heidelberger 3:04:3319,51+27:37
 
9802 FABIAN, Markus Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:00:3519,94+23:39
 
8748 KOEHLER, Andreas SV Kirschhausen 2:58:3920,15+21:43
 
7880 ECKEL, Markus SSG Bensheim 2:58:1720,19+21:21
 
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
6764 PABST, Mike MTBC Wehrheim 2:55:5020,47+18:54
 
5733 GROSSMANN, Hubertus GHOST Racing Team 2:51:1421,02+14:18
 
4895 HAHN, Klaus Buseck 2:47:3921,47+10:43
 
3856 WÖRNER, Marco Laufbach-Biker 2:44:5121,84+7:55
 
2739 HERRMANN, Thomas Sigma Sport 2:44:0221,95+7:06
 
1876 LHELIUS, Werner RSV Linden 2:36:5622,94+-
 
DNF878 THOLE, Jan Rea Sport e.V   
 
DNF729 GLASER, Torsten    
 
DNF859 KALTER, Klaus Power Unit Sports   
 
DNF701 ALAND-FLOTHMANN, Siegmar    
 
DNF794 MÜNCH, Michael Mannheim   
 
DNF798 SHARMA, Kailash Schliesheim   
 
 
Senioren III (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
15875 WERNER, Fontius Dossenheim 5:03:2311,87---
 
14854 KALETSCH, Gerhard Wiesbaden 4:26:3013,51+1:31:21
 
13735 HAACK, Achim  4:12:0714,28+1:16:58
 
12765 RAABE, Dr. Aklanta Helmut Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 4:04:2214,73+1:09:13
 
11742 ARENZ, Johannes Team Griesheim 4:01:5214,88+1:06:43
 
10726 FRÖHLICH, Jürgen  3:58:1715,11+1:03:08
 
9864 WENDLAND, Rainer Pfalzraum RSC-Neustadt 3:55:5015,27+1:00:41
 
8779 STUMPF, Karl  3:51:2015,56+56:11
 
7891 HACK, Hubert RSC Mars Rot Weiß Frankfurt 3:41:0916,28+46:00
 
6820 HILL, Holger RC Traben-Tarbach 3:30:1117,13+35:02
 
5705 BECKER, Stephan  3:29:0517,22+33:56
 
4889 MANNHERZ, Hartmut Karlsruhe 3:22:4217,76+27:33
 
3740 HINZ, Willy  3:22:2517,79+27:16
 
2894 SCHÄFER, Klemens Neckargemund 3:20:0917,99+25:00
 
1858 KÖNINGER, Ralf Laufbach-Biker 2:55:0920,55+-
 
 
Herren (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
19843 GOISSER, Bastian Einhausen 4:09:3514,42---
 
18747 KNÖGEL, Martin RSV Schriesheim Ladenburg 3:58:5315,07+1:24:54
 
17844 ANDERS, Werner Keimfreunde 3:52:4815,46+1:18:49
 
16842 GEYER, Christoph Darmstadt 3:49:0715,71+1:15:08
 
15750 KRAFT, Matthias  3:36:4216,61+1:02:43
 
14890 TEICHEL, Christian Wiesbaden 3:35:0316,74+1:01:04
 
13839 HECK, Mathias EZO DENER RACING TEAM 3:30:0617,13+56:07
 
12841 KNAPP, Julian Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:13:5818,56+39:59
 
11789 WERNER, Marius  3:12:3418,69+38:35
 
10857 BAUMANN, Michael Laufbach-Biker 3:02:1819,75+28:19
 
9743 KEßLER, Christoph MTB Karlsruhe 2:52:5620,82+18:57
 
8893 WOYNA, Lars Worms 2:49:0421,29+15:05
 
7817 ZACHER, Benjamin Mountainbike Bergstrasse 2:46:5521,57+12:56
 
6754 KUNDERT, Marc Ebbelwei-Express 2:46:4021,60+12:41
 
5840 GALLBRAITH, Robert Ezo Döner Racing Team 2:42:4922,11+8:50
 
4899 SCHITTKO, Bernhard RSV Pfaffenhuber 2:40:2222,45+6:23
 
3707 BERNHARDT, Andreas Team BIKE&FUN 2:37:2222,88+3:23
 
2763 NEUMANN, Marc  2:34:0523,36+0:06
 
1718 EITEL, Florian Rhein Neckar Racing 2:33:5923,38+-
 
 
mänliche Junioren (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
2861 FRIEDRICH, Raphael Andre Drahtesel-Lützenbach.de 3:44:0716,06---
 
1767 RÖSCH, Patrick  2:51:4220,97+-
 
 
Tandem (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
1400 DOMINIK DILCHER, Edith Dicks Team Space Camper/Melibokus Biker 3:34:5716,75---
 
 
Seniorinnen (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
6706 BENNETT, Julia Happy Bears 4:47:5412,50---
 
5792 WOERNER, Karin  4:39:3312,88+1:32:42
 
4892 BEST, Nadine VC-Frankfurt 4:09:3014,43+1:02:39
 
3777 STROBL, Berit Team Friedrich 3:45:0416,00+38:13
 
2801 FABIAN, Konny Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:13:5818,56+7:07
 
1888 SILKE, Keinath Corratec World Team 3:06:5119,27+-
 
 
Damen (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
3797 RAITH, Stephanie Eschenbach 4:58:2212,07---
 
2884 KRANS, Lotte Kieler RV 3:42:1016,20+29:22
 
1874 KETTENRING, Miriam Toxoholic's 3:12:4818,67+-
 
 
Zum Seitenanfang