SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

19.09.2010

Überblick
Veranstalter: Odenwald-Bike-Marathon
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 318
Suche eines Teilnehmers in den Ergebnissen
Downloads
 

Ergebnisse 12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Platz Nr.NameVereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Senioren I (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
DNF872 
HÖTTER, Matthias
Alles Easy 
DNF882 
STREINRUCK, Alexander
RSG Würzburg 
DNF736 
HAMBLIN, Mike
 
DNF790 
WIES, Christian
Vinum Autmundis 
37753 
KUMMER, Alexander
WF Evonik Röhm 4:27:4813,44+1:46:37
36723 
FRANK, Steffen
 4:09:3514,42+1:28:24
35784 
VESELY, Tomas
 4:07:2014,56+1:26:09
34745 
KLOFT, Rafl
 3:53:4415,40+1:12:33
33845 
KETTINGER, Ralf
Keimfreunde 3:52:4515,47+1:11:34
32793 
ZERWECK, Jochen
 3:47:5515,80+1:06:44
31883 
BRIOT, Markus
Schwetzingen 3:40:2916,33+59:18
30855 
PLEPLA, Christian
Www.melibakus-biker.de 3:40:0516,36+58:54
29768 
SAMOL, Gregor
 3:39:1716,42+58:06
28709 
BLETZER, Ralf
SG Leutershausen 3:38:1316,50+57:02
27766 
RAECK, Dirk
 3:35:0116,74+53:50
26703 
AUBERT, Ronan
 3:32:5116,91+51:40
25712 
DIETER, Stefan
 3:30:4017,09+49:29
24762 
MOHR, Stefan
Königstuhl Bikers 3:28:4517,25+47:34
23744 
KEUTEL, Alexander
TSG Weinheim 3:28:2917,27+47:18
22886 
KUBA, Martin
Heidelberg 3:26:4217,42+45:31
21865 
KNEFIEL, Thomas
Melibokus Biker 3:25:5617,48+44:45
20897 
MARTEN, Jan
Bretigner-Kissingen 3:24:0317,64+42:52
19804 
HECHLER, Thomas
TG Rimbach 3:19:5818,00+38:47
18849 
WENDT, Benny
RSC-Ladenburg 3:11:3018,80+30:19
17896 
STÖHR, Uli
RSC Groß-Umstadt 3:09:3618,99+28:25
16871 
DYER, Rilhard
Insel Affen 3:09:0419,04+27:53
15812 
FÜLLER, Thilo
TSG Weinheim 3:08:2519,11+27:14
14759 
MAYER, Achim
MSC Sielmingen 3:04:1719,54+23:06
13730 
GÖTZ, Jens
Radsport Rhein-Neckar 3:03:1319,65+22:02
12848 
BIALAS, Markus
Laktatexpress.de 3:00:5219,90+19:41
11885 
HÖPCKE, Nils
MTB-Club-Karlsruhe 3:00:0519,99+18:54
10867 
MARKOVIC, Slodoban
SR Marathon 2:59:5020,02+18:39
9781 
TEMME, Alexander
RV Germania Hamburg 2:59:4820,02+18:37
8708 
BLAHA, Jakub
 2:59:4720,02+18:36
7860 
FRIEDRICH, Michael
Drahtesel-Lützenbach.de 2:54:0620,68+12:55
6711 
DE ROOY, Andy
Veloverkes 2:53:2920,75+12:18
5780 
TEIXEIRA, Paulo
Team Friedrich 2:52:3620,86+11:25
4800 
FRANK, Michael
Ilvesheim 2:47:2321,51+6:12
3700 
ADE, Steffen
Probst-Racing-Team 2:46:0321,68+4:52
2866 
SCHILLA, Olav
DER Radladen-Eberbach 2:41:4122,27+0:30
1786 
WALSER, Roland
www.bike-and-style.de 2:41:1122,33---
Senioren II (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
DNF878 
THOLE, Jan
Rea Sport e.V 
DNF729 
GLASER, Torsten
 
DNF859 
KALTER, Klaus
Power Unit Sports 
DNF701 
ALAND-FLOTHMANN, Siegmar
 
DNF794 
MÜNCH, Michael
Mannheim 
DNF798 
SHARMA, Kailash
Schliesheim 
56796 
KLEINHAUS, Uwe
Heißer Sattel Viernheim 4:32:4913,20+1:55:53
55751 
KRATZER, Michael
 4:32:3913,20+1:55:43
54847 
HILFENHAUS, Klaos
LSV Ladenburg 4:25:2213,57+1:48:26
53776 
SPRUNG, Volker
 4:12:2914,26+1:35:33
52819 
NEUBAUER, Thomas
Team Tautz Druckluft 4:12:1214,27+1:35:16
51787 
WEBER, Phillip
Vinum Autmundis 4:09:2814,43+1:32:32
50850 
SCHWEIGERT, Ralf
Hockenheim 4:03:1614,80+1:26:20
49852 
MÜLLER, Klaus-Peter
Taunusstein 4:03:0614,81+1:26:10
48863 
BERING, Andreas
Königstuhl Bikers 3:55:4815,27+1:18:52
47853 
JUNGHANS, Axel
Königsstuhlbikers 3:50:1715,63+1:13:21
46806 
LAUCK, Andreas
Heddesheim 3:50:0715,64+1:13:11
45720 
ENTER, Martin
Vinum Autmundis 3:49:4415,67+1:12:48
44749 
KOHL, Michael
 3:47:4315,81+1:10:47
43881 
SCHLAFMANN, Axel
Hassloch 3:47:2715,83+1:10:31
42869 
LOEFFLER, Uwe
Ritzelblitz 3:47:2515,83+1:10:29
41887 
GRIESINGER, Bernhard
Heidelberg 3:45:1115,99+1:08:15
40774 
SMALE, Nigel John
 3:44:2416,04+1:07:28
39795 
HASSLINGER, Achim
Einhausen 3:44:1016,06+1:07:14
38704 
BAUER, Thomas
Ace of Spades Weinheim 3:43:2416,11+1:06:28
37868 
MERKEL, Thomas
Ritzelblitz 3:42:5616,15+1:06:00
36791 
WITTRICH, Gregor
TTC Hirschhorn 3:42:0916,21+1:05:13
35741 
HUBERT, Clemens
 3:41:4116,24+1:04:45
34710 
BORGHINI, Lozenzo
Happy Bears 3:40:5916,29+1:04:03
33724 
FREY, Heiko
 3:40:5616,29+1:04:00
32879 
KUHMANN, Michael
Radsport-Rhein-Neckar 3:39:2816,40+1:02:32
31862 
WEIS, Gerhard
St. Leon-Rot 3:34:5416,75+57:58
30757 
MASSOTH, Martin
Ski Club Heidelberg 3:33:1116,89+56:15
29755 
MALL, Michael
 3:29:5417,15+52:58
28870 
SCHROTH, Jürgen
Power Unit Sports 3:29:5317,15+52:57
27727 
GERBIG, Jürgen
DAV Ludwigshafen 3:28:2417,27+51:28
26846 
SCHWARZ, Dr. Julian
Emittit 3:28:1517,29+51:19
25851 
BÖHM, Kai
Schwetzingen 3:26:5317,40+49:57
24873 
GREDEN, Rald
RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 3:25:1817,54+48:22
23716 
DWORACEK, Udo
mentaliban 3:25:0117,56+48:05
22760 
MELCHERS, Alexander
 3:24:0217,64+47:06
21799 
HEILIG, Matthias
Ilvesheim 3:23:1117,72+46:15
20837 
DEUSSER, Andreas
Alsbach 3:22:4417,76+45:48
19775 
SOMMERLADE, Bernd
DJK Feudenheim 3:21:2117,88+44:25
18898 
KRANNICH, Udo
Schwetzingen 3:19:3718,03+42:41
17714 
DREYER, Klaus
 3:19:1018,08+42:14
16722 
FEINDLER, Stefan
Königstuhl Bikers 3:17:1618,25+40:20
15778 
STROBL, Bernhard
Team Friedrich 3:14:3818,50+37:42
14758 
MAURER, Wolfgang
TB1909 Dilsberg 3:11:4118,78+34:45
13838 
SCHACKER, Heinz
Pfungstadt 3:10:3218,89+33:36
12900 
KAISER, Joachim
Nauheim 3:10:0618,94+33:10
11721 
ERDMANN, Lars
RV Germania Hamburg 3:08:3419,09+31:38
10877 
SEYFRIED, Wolfgang
TV 02-Heidelberger 3:04:3319,51+27:37
9802 
FABIAN, Markus
Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:00:3519,94+23:39
8748 
KOEHLER, Andreas
SV Kirschhausen 2:58:3920,15+21:43
7880 
ECKEL, Markus
SSG Bensheim 2:58:1720,19+21:21
6764 
PABST, Mike
MTBC Wehrheim 2:55:5020,47+18:54
5733 
GROSSMANN, Hubertus
GHOST Racing Team 2:51:1421,02+14:18
4895 
HAHN, Klaus
Buseck 2:47:3921,47+10:43
3856 
WÖRNER, Marco
Laufbach-Biker 2:44:5121,84+7:55
2739 
HERRMANN, Thomas
Sigma Sport 2:44:0221,95+7:06
1876 
LHELIUS, Werner
RSV Linden 2:36:5622,94---
Senioren III (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
15875 
WERNER, Fontius
Dossenheim 5:03:2311,87+2:08:14
14854 
KALETSCH, Gerhard
Wiesbaden 4:26:3013,51+1:31:21
13735 
HAACK, Achim
 4:12:0714,28+1:16:58
12765 
RAABE, Dr. Aklanta Helmut
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 4:04:2214,73+1:09:13
11742 
ARENZ, Johannes
Team Griesheim 4:01:5214,88+1:06:43
10726 
FRÖHLICH, Jürgen
 3:58:1715,11+1:03:08
9864 
WENDLAND, Rainer
Pfalzraum RSC-Neustadt 3:55:5015,27+1:00:41
8779 
STUMPF, Karl
 3:51:2015,56+56:11
7891 
HACK, Hubert
RSC Mars Rot Weiß Frankfurt 3:41:0916,28+46:00
6820 
HILL, Holger
RC Traben-Tarbach 3:30:1117,13+35:02
5705 
BECKER, Stephan
 3:29:0517,22+33:56
4889 
MANNHERZ, Hartmut
Karlsruhe 3:22:4217,76+27:33
3740 
HINZ, Willy
 3:22:2517,79+27:16
2894 
SCHÄFER, Klemens
Neckargemund 3:20:0917,99+25:00
1858 
KÖNINGER, Ralf
Laufbach-Biker 2:55:0920,55---
Herren (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
19843 
GOISSER, Bastian
Einhausen 4:09:3514,42+1:35:36
18747 
KNÖGEL, Martin
RSV Schriesheim Ladenburg 3:58:5315,07+1:24:54
17844 
ANDERS, Werner
Keimfreunde 3:52:4815,46+1:18:49
16842 
GEYER, Christoph
Darmstadt 3:49:0715,71+1:15:08
15750 
KRAFT, Matthias
 3:36:4216,61+1:02:43
14890 
TEICHEL, Christian
Wiesbaden 3:35:0316,74+1:01:04
13839 
HECK, Mathias
EZO DENER RACING TEAM 3:30:0617,13+56:07
12841 
KNAPP, Julian
Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:13:5818,56+39:59
11789 
WERNER, Marius
 3:12:3418,69+38:35
10857 
BAUMANN, Michael
Laufbach-Biker 3:02:1819,75+28:19
9743 
KEßLER, Christoph
MTB Karlsruhe 2:52:5620,82+18:57
8893 
WOYNA, Lars
Worms 2:49:0421,29+15:05
7817 
ZACHER, Benjamin
Mountainbike Bergstrasse 2:46:5521,57+12:56
6754 
KUNDERT, Marc
Ebbelwei-Express 2:46:4021,60+12:41
5840 
GALLBRAITH, Robert
Ezo Döner Racing Team 2:42:4922,11+8:50
4899 
SCHITTKO, Bernhard
RSV Pfaffenhuber 2:40:2222,45+6:23
3707 
BERNHARDT, Andreas
Team BIKE&FUN 2:37:2222,88+3:23
2763 
NEUMANN, Marc
 2:34:0523,36+0:06
1718 
EITEL, Florian
Rhein Neckar Racing 2:33:5923,38---
mänliche Junioren (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
2861 
FRIEDRICH, Raphael Andre
Drahtesel-Lützenbach.de 3:44:0716,06+52:25
1767 
RÖSCH, Patrick
 2:51:4220,97---
Tandem (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
1400 
DOMINIK DILCHER, Edith Dicks
Team Space Camper/Melibokus Biker 3:34:5716,75---
Seniorinnen (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
6706 
BENNETT, Julia
Happy Bears 4:47:5412,50+1:41:03
5792 
WOERNER, Karin
 4:39:3312,88+1:32:42
4892 
BEST, Nadine
VC-Frankfurt 4:09:3014,43+1:02:39
3777 
STROBL, Berit
Team Friedrich 3:45:0416,00+38:13
2801 
FABIAN, Konny
Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:13:5818,56+7:07
1888 
SILKE, Keinath
Corratec World Team 3:06:5119,27---
Damen (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60,00 km)
3797 
RAITH, Stephanie
Eschenbach 4:58:2212,07+1:45:34
2884 
KRANS, Lotte
Kieler RV 3:42:1016,20+29:22
1874 
KETTENRING, Miriam
Toxoholic's 3:12:4818,67---